Jul 29 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
101St Utd Bc/No FUBC SO33740N105
112050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1221Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1322Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
142U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI N33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
228X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
23A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
24A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
25A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
26Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
27Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
28Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
29Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
30Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
31Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
32Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
33Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
34Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
35Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
36Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
37Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
38Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
39Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
40Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
41Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
42Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
43Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
44Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
45Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
46Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
47Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
48Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
49Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
50Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
51Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
52Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
53Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
54Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
55Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
56Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
57Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
58Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
59Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
60Accelerize New ACLZ T00430M101
61Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
62Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
63Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
64Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
65Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
66Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
67Access Pharma ACCP T00431M308
68Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
69Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
70Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
71Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
72Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
73Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
74Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
75Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
76Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
77Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
78Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
79Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
80Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
81Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
82Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
83Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
84Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
85Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
86Acme Utd ACU A004816104
87Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
88Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
89Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
90Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
91Acro Inc ACRI T005000203
92Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
93Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
94Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
95Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
96Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
97Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
98Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
99Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
100Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
101Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
102Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
103Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
104Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
105Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
106Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
107Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
108Adams Express ADX N006212104
109Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
110Adb Intl Grp ADBI T00089G108
111Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
112Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
113Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
114Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
115Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
116Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
117Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
118Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
119Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
120Adherex Tec Inc ADHXF T00686R408
121Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
122Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
123Adma Biologics ADMA T000899104
124Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
125Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
126Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
127Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
128Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
129Adv Drainag Sys WMS U00790R104
130Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
131Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
132Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
133Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
134Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
135Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
136Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
137Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
138Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
139Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
140Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
141Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
142Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
143Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
144Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
145Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
146Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
147Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
148Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
149Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
150Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
151Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
152Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
153Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
154Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
155Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
156Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
157Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
158Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
159Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
160Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
161Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
162Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
163Aeroflex Holdng ARX ON007767106
164Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
165Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
166Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
167Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
168Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
169Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
170Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
171Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
172Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
173Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
174Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
175Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
176Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
177Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
178Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
179Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
180Afp Provida-Adr PVD N00709P108
181Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
182Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
183African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
184Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
185Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
186Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
187Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
188Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
189Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
190Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
191Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
192Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
193Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
194Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
195Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
196Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
197Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
198Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
199Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
200Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
201Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
202Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
203Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
204Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
205Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
206Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
207Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
208Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
209Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
210Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
211Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
212Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
213Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
214Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
215Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
216Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
217Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
218Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
219Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
220Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
221Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
222Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
223Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
224Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
225Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
226Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
227Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
228Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
229Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
230Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
231Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
232Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
233Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
234Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
235Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
236Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
237Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
238Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
239Alaska Gold Cp AKGC T011706108
240Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
241Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
242Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
243Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
244Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
245Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
246Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
247Alco Stores Inc ALCS S001600105
248Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
249Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
250Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
251Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
252Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
253Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
254Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
255Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
256Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
257Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
258Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
259Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
260Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
261Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
262Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
263Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
264Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
265Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
266Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
267Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
268All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
269All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
270Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
271Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
272Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
273Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
274Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
275Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
276Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
277Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
278Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
279Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
280Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
281Alliance One AOI ON018772103
282Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
283Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
284Alliance World AWF N01879R106
285Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
286Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
287Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
288Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
289Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
290Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
291Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
292Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
293Allied Products ADPC T019411107
294Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
295Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
296Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
297Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
298Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
299Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
300Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
301Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
302Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
303Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
304Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
305Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
306Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
307Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
308Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
309Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
310Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
311Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
312Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
313Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
314Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
315Alps Electric APELY T021090204
316Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
317Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
318Altair Nanotech ALTI SO021373303
319Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
320Alter Nrg Corp ANRGD T02145W309
321Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
322Alteva ALTV A02153V102
323Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
324Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
325Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
326Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
327Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
328Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
329Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
330Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
331Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
332Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
333Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
334Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
335Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
336Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
337Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
338Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
339Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
340Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
341Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
342Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
343Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
344Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
345Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
346Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
347Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
348Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
349Ambient Corp AMBT T02318N201
350Ambit Bioscienc AMBI S02318X100
351Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
352Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
353Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
354Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
355Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
356Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
357Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
358Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
359Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
360Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
361Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
362Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
363Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
364Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
365Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
366Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
367Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
368Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
369Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
370Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
371Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
372Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
373Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
374Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
375Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
376Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
377Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
378Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
379Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
380Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
381Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
382Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
383Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
384Amer Inc Fd MRF N02672T109
385Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
386Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
387Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
388Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
389Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
390Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
391Amer Midstream AMID N02752P100
392Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
393Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
394Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
395Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
396Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
397Amer Oversea Gp AORE TG54624112
398Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
399Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
400Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
401Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
402Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
403Amer Realty Cap HCT SO02917R108
404Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
405Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
406Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
407Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
408Amer Select Por SLA N029570108
409Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
410Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
411Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
412Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
413Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
414Amer Strategic BSP N030099105
415Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
416Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
417Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
418Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
419Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
420Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
421Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
422Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
423Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
424Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
425Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
426Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
427America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
428America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
429American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
430American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
431American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
432American Libert OREO T027158104
433American Lithm AMLM T027263102
434American Locker ALGI T027284108
435American Lorain ALN A027297100
436American Mold AMGI T02756R102
437American Mun In XAA N027649102
438American Power AMPW T02906T107
439American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
440American Sierra AMNP T029616208
441Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
442Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
443Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
444Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
445Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
446Amerilithium Cp AMEL T03077G106
447Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
448Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
449Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
450Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
451Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
452Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
453Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
454Amern Strategic ASP N030098107
455Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
456Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
457Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
458Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
459Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
460Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
461Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
462Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
463Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
464Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
465Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
466Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
467Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
468Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
469Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
470Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
471Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
472Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
473Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
474Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
475Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
476Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
477Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
478Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
479Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
480Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
481Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
482Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
483Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
484Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
485Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
486Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
487Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
488Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
489Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
490Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
491Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
492Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
493Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
494Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
495Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
496Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
497Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
498Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
499Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
500Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
501Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
502Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
503Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
504Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
505Annies Inc BNNY ON03600T104
506Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
507Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
508Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
509Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
510Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
511Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
512Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
513Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
514Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
515Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
516Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
517Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
518Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
519Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
520Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
521Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
522Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
523Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
524Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
525Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
526Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
527Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
528Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
529Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
530Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
531Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
532Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
533Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
534Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
535Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
536Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
537Applied Dna Sci APDN T03815U102
538Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
539Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
540Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
541Applied Nanotec APNT T03824B103
542Applied Neurosl APSN T03823Y203
543Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
544Applied Visual APVS T038287108
545Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
546Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
547Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
548Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
549Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
550Aquasition Corp AQUUU SY0192H129
551Aquasition Corp AQU SY0192H103
552Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
553Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
554Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
555Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
556Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
557Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
558Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
559Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
560Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
561Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
562Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
563Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
564Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
565Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
566Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
567Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
568Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
569Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
570Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
571Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
572Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
573Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
574Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
575Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
576Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
577Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
578Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
579Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
580Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
581Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
582Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
583Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
584Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
585Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
586Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
587Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
588Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
589Arista Networks ANET N040413106
590Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
591Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
592Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
593Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
594Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
595Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
596Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
597Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
598Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
599Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
600Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
601Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
602Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
603Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
604Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
605Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
606Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
607Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
608Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
609Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
610Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
611Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
612Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
613Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
614Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
615Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
616Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
617Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
618As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
619Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
620Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
621Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
622Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
623Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
624Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
625Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
626Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
627Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
628Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
629Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
630Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
631Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
632Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635101
633Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
634Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
635Ashford Hosp Pr AHP N044102101
636Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
637Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
638Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
639Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
640Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
641Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
642Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
643Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
644Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
645Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
646Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
647Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
648Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
649Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
650Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
651Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
652Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
653Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
654Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
655Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
656Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
657Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
658Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
659Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
660Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
661Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
662Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
663Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
664Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
665Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
666Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
667Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
668Astronics B ATROB T046433207
669Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
670Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
671Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
672At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
673Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
674Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
675Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
676Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
677Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
678Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
679Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
680Athlon Energy ATHL ON047477104
681Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
682Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
683Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
684Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
685Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
686Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
687Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
688Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
689Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
690Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
691Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
692Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
693Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
694Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
695Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
696Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
697Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
698Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
699Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
700Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
701Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
702Atrinsic Inc ATRNQ T04964C208
703Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
704Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
705Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
706Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
707Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
708Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
709Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
710Augusta Rsrc Cp AZC OA050912203
711Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
712Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
713Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
714Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
715Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
716Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
717Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
718Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
719Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
720Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
721Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
722Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
723Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
724Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
725Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
726Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
727Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
728Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
729Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
730Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
731Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
732Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
733Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
734Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
735Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
736Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
737Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
738Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
739Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
740Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
741Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
742Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
743Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
744Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
745Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
746Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
747Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
748Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
749Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
750Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
751Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
752Avnet AVT ON053807103
753Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
754Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
755Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
756Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
757Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
758Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
759Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
760Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
761Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
762Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
763Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X109
764Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
765Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
766Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
767Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
768Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
769Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
770B Communication BCOM SM15629104
771B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
772B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
773B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
774Bab Inc BABB T055183107
775Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
776Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
777Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
778Backweb Tech BWEBF OTM15633106
779Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R101
780Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
781Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
782Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
783Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
784Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
785Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
786Bakers Footwear BKRSQ T057465106
787Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
788Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
789Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
790Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
791Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
792Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
793Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
794Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
795Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
796Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
797Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
798Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
799Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
800Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
801Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
802Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
803Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
804Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
805Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
806Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
807Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
808Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
809Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
810Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
811Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
812Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
813Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
814Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
815Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
816Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
817Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
818Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
819Bank Commrc Nc BONC T061590105
820Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
821Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
822Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
823Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
824Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
825Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
826Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
827Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
828Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
829Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
830Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
831Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
832Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
833Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
834Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
835Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
836Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
837Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
838Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
839Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
840Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
841Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
842Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
843Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
844Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
845Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
846Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
847Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
848Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
849Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
850Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
851Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
852Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
853Barnes Grp B ON067806109
854Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
855Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
856Barrett Bus Svs BBSI S068463108
857Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
858Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
859Barry R G Corp DFZ SO068798107
860Basf Se BASFY T055262505
861Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
862Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
863Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
864Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
865Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
866Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
867Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
868Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
869Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
870Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
871Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
872Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
873Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
874Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
875Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
876Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
877Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
878Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
879Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
880Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
881Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
882Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
883Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
884Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
885Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
886Beach First Nat BFNBQ U073334104
887Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
888Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
889Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
890Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
891Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
892Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
893Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
894Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
895Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
896Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
897Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
898Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
899Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
900Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
901Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
902Bellatrix Explr BXE OA078314101
903Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
904Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
905Belmond Ltd OEH ONG1154H107
906Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
907Bemis BMS ON5081437105
908Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
909Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
910Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
911Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
912Benefitfocus BNFT S08180D106
913Benev Capital BEVFF T08179V109
914Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
915Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080209
916Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
917Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
918Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
919Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
920Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
921Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
922Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
923Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
924Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
925Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
926Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
927Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
928Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
929Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
930Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
931Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
932Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
933Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
934Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
935Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
936Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
937Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
938Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
939Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
940Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
941Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
942Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
943Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
944Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
945Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
946Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
947Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
948Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
949Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
950Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
951Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
952Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
953Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
954Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
955Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
956Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
957Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
958Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
959Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
960Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
961Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
962Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
963Biofuel Energy BIOF S09064Y307
964Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
965Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
966Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
967Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
968Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
969Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
970Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
971Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
972Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
973Biomedical Tech BMTL T090619107
974Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
975Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
976Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
977Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
978Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
979Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
980Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
981Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
982Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
983Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
984Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
985Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
986Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
987Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
988Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
989Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
990Bj BJRI SO09180C106
991Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
992Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
993Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
994Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
995Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
996Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
997Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
998Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
999Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1000Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1001Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
1002Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1003Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1004Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1005Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1006Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1007Blackrock N A G BNA N092475102
1008Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1009Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1010Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1011Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1012Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1013Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1014Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1015Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1016Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1017Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1018Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1019Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1020Blue Hills Bcp BHBK S095573101
1021Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1022Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1023Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1024Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1025Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1026Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1027Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1028Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1029Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1030Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1031Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1032Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1033Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1034Bmj Med Mgmt BONSQ T055950109
1035Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1036Bnc Bancorp BNCN S05566T101
1037Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1038Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1039Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1040Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1041Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1042Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1043Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1044Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U102
1045Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1046Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1047Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1048Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1049Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1050Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1051Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1052Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1053Bolt Technology BOLT SO097698104
1054Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1055Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1056Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1057Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1058Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1059Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1060Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1061Borderfree Inc BRDR S09970L100
1062Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1063Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1064Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1065Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1066Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1067Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1068Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1069Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1070Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1071Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1072Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1073Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1074Boundless Corp BDLS T101706208
1075Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1076Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1077Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1078Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1079Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1080Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1081Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1082Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1083Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1084Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1085Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1086Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1087Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1088Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1089Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1090Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1091Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1092Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1093Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1094Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1095Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1096Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1097Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1098Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1099Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1100Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1101Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1102Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1103Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1104Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1105Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1106Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1107Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1108Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1109Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1110Brainstorm Cell BCLI T10501E102
1111Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1112Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1113Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1114Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1115Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1116Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1117Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1118Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1119Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1120Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1121Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1122Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1123Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1124Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1125Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1126Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1127Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1128Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1129Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1130Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1131Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1132Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1133Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1134Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1135Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1136Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1137Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1138Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1139Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1140British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1141British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1142Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1143Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1144Broadcast Intl BCST T11131M100
1145Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1146Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1147Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1148Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1149Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1150Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1151Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1152Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1153Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1154Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1155Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1156Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1157Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1158Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1159Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1160Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1161Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1162Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1163Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1164Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1165Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1166Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1167Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1168Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1169Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1170Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1171Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1172Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1173Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1174Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1175Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1176Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1177Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1178Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1179Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1180Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1181Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1182Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1183Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1184Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1185Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1186Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1187Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1188Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1189Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1190Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1191Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1192Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1193Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1194Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1195Butler National BUKS T123720104
1196C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1197C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1198Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1199Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1200Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1201Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1202Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1203Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1204Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1205Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1206Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1207Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1208Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1209Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1210Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1211Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1212Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1213Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1214Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1215Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1216Cal Dive Intl DVR ON12802T101
1217Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1218Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1219Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1220Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1221Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1222Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1223Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1224Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1225California Bank CABC T13005C101
1226California Bus CABB T130051105
1227Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1228Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1229Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1230Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1231Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1232Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1233Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1234Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1235Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1236Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1237Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1238Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1239Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1240Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1241Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1242Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1243Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1244Cambridge Hldg CDGD T132198201
1245Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1246Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1247Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1248Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1249Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1250Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1251Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1252Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1253Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1254Canacol Energy CAAED T134808203
1255Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1256Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1257Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1258Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1259Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1260Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1261Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1262Cannondale Corp BIKEQ T137798104
1263Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1264Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1265Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1266Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1267Canyon Copper CNYCD T138763503
1268Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1269Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1270Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1271Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1272Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1273Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1274Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1275Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1276Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1277Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1278Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1279Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1280Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1281Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1282Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1283Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1284Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1285Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1286Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1287Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1288Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1289Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1290Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1291Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1292Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1293Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1294Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1295Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1296Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1297Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1298Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1299Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1300Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1301Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1302Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1303Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1304Cardium Therap CRXM T141916304
1305Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1306Care.Com Inc CRCM N141633107
1307Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1308Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1309Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1310Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1311Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1312Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1313Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1314Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1315Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1316Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1317Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1318Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1319Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1320Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1321Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1322Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1323Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1324Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1325Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1326Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1327Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1328Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1329Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1330Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1331Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1332Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1333Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1334Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1335Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1336Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1337Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1338Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1339Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1340Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1341Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1342Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1343Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1344Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1345Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1346Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1347Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1348Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1349Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1350Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1351Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1352Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1353Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1354Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1355Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1356Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1357Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1358Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1359Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1360Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1361Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1362Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1363Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1364Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1365Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1366Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1367Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1368Cbs Outdoor Amr CBSO ON14987J106
1369Cc Media Holdin CCMO T12502P102
1370Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1371Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1372Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1373Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1374Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1375Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1376Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1377Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1378Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1379Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1380Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1381Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1382Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1383Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1384Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1385Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1386Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1387Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1388Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1389Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1390Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1391Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1392Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1393Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1394Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1395Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1396Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1397Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1398Cellectar Biosc CLRB T15117F203
1399Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1400Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1401Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1402Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1403Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1404Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1405Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1406Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1407Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1408Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1409Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1410Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1411Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1412Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1413Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1414Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1415Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1416Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1417Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1418Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1419Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1420Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1421Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1422Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1423Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1424Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1425Centrix Bank&Tr CXBT T15640A101
1426Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1427Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1428Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1429Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1430Century Communt CCS N156504300
1431Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1432Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1433Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1434Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1435Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1436Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1437Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1438Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1439Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1440Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1441Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1442Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1443Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1444Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1445Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1446Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1447Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1448Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1449Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1450Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1451Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1452Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1453Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1454Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1455Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1456Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1457Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1458Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1459Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1460Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1461Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1462Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1463Charm Comm-Adr CHRM S16112R101
1464Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1465Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1466Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1467Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1468Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1469Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1470Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1471Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1472Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1473Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1474Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM N163075104
1475Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1476Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1477Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1478Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1479Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1480Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1481Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1482Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1483Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1484Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1485Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1486Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1487Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1488Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1489Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1490Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1491Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1492Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1493Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1494Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1495Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1496Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1497Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1498Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1499Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1500Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1501Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1502Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1503Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1504Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1505Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1506Chimerix Inc CMRX S16934W106
1507China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1508China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1509China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1510China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1511China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1512China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1513China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1514China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1515China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1516China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1517China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1518China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1519China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1520China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1521China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1522China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1523China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1524China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1525China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1526China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1527China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1528China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1529China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1530China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1531China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1532China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1533China Distance DL N16944W104
1534China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1535China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1536China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1537China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1538China Electric CELM T16890A205
1539China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1540China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1541China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1542China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1543China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101103
1544China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1545China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1546China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1547China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1548China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1549China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1550China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1551China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1552China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1553China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1554China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1555China Kangtai CKGT T16939W101
1556China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1557China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1558China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1559China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1560China Medicine CHME T169491107
1561China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1562China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1563China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1564China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1565China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1566China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1567China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1568China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1569China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1570China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1571China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1572China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1573China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1574China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1575China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1576China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1577China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1578China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1579China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1580China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1581China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1582China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1583China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1584China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1585China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1586China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1587China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1588China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1589China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1590China Sky One CSKI OT16941P102
1591China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1592China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1593China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1594China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1595China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1596China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1597China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1598China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1599China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1600China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1601China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1602China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1603China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1604China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1605China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1606China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1607China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1608China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1609Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1610Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1611Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1612Chindex Intl CHDX SO169467107
1613Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1614Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1615Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1616Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1617Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1618Choose Rain Inc RSFF T17039X106
1619Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1620Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1621Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1622Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1623Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1624Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1625Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1626Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1627Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1628Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1629Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1630Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1631Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1632Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1633Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1634Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1635Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1636Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1637Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1638Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1639Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1640Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1641Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1642Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1643Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1644Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1645Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1646Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1647Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1648Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1649Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1650Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1651Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1652Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1653Cis Acq Ltd-A CISAA SG21490209
1654Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1655Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1656Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1657Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1658Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1659Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1660Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1661Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1662Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1663Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1664Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1665Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1666Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1667Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1668Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1669Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1670Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1671Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1672Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1673City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1674City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1675City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1676City National CYN ON178566105
1677City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1678Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1679Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1680Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1681Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1682Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1683Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1684Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1685Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1686Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1687Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1688Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1689Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1690Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1691Cleantech Innov CTEKD T18451B200
1692Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1693Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1694Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1695Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1696Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1697Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1698Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1699Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1700Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1701Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1702Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1703Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1704Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1705Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1706Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1707Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1708Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1709Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1710Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1711Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1712Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1713Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1714Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1715Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1716Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1717Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1718Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1719Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1720Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1721Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1722Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1723Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1724Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1725Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1726Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1727Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1728Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1729Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1730Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1731Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1732Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1733Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1734Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1735Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1736Cobra Electrs COBR S191042100
1737Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1738Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1739Coca Cola Helnc CCHBY N191223106
1740Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1741Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1742Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1743Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1744Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1745Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1746Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1747Coeur Dalene Mi CDE ON192108504
1748Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1749Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1750Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1751Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1752Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1753Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1754Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1755Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1756Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1757Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1758Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1759Coldwater Creek CWTRQ OT193068202
1760Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1761Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1762Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1763Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1764Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1765Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1766Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1767Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1768Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1769Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1770Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1771Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1772Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1773Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1774Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1775Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1776Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1777Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1778Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1779Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1780Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1781Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1782Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1783Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1784Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1785Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1786Command Center CCNI T200497105
1787Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1788Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1789Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1790Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1791Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1792Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1793Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1794Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1795Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1796Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1797Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1798Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1799Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1800Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1801Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1802Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1803Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1804Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1805Commonwealth Re CWH ON203233101
1806Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1807Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1808Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1809Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1810Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1811Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1812Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1813Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1814Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1815Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1816Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1817Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1818Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1819Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1820Compass Grp Plc CMPGD T20449X302
1821Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1822Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1823Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1824Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1825Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1826Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1827Compressco Ptnr GSJK S20467A101
1828Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1829Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1830Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1831Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1832Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1833Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1834Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1835Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1836Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1837Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1838Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1839Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1840Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1841Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1842Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1843Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1844Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1845Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1846Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1847Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1848Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1849Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1850Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1851Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1852Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1853Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1854Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1855Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1856Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1857Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1858Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1859Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1860Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1861Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1862Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1863Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1864Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1865Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1866Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1867Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1868Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1869Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1870Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1871Constelltn Engy CEP OA21038E101
1872Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1873Container Store TCS ON210751103
1874Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1875Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1876Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1877Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1878Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1879Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1880Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1881Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1882Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1883Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1884Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1885Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1886Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1887Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1888Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1889Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1890Cooperative Bks COOPQ T216844100
1891Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1892Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1893Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1894Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1895Copytele Inc COPY T217721109
1896Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1897Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1898Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1899Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1900Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1901Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1902Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1903Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1904Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1905Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B107
1906Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1907Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1908Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1909Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1910Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1911Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1912Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1913Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1914Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1915Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1916Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1917Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1918Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1919Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1920Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1921Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1922Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1923Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1924Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1925Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1926Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1927Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1928Corvel Corp CRVL S221006109
1929Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1930Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1931Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1932Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1933Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1934Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1935Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1936Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1937Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1938Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1939Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1940Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1941County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1942Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1943Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1944Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1945Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1946Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1947Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1948Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1949Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1950Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1951Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1952Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1953Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1954Cowlitz Bancorp CWLZ T223767203
1955Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1956Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1957Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1958Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1959Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1960Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1961Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1962Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1963Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1964Crane Co CR ON224399105
1965Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1966Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1967Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1968Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1969Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1970Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1971Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1972Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1973Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1974Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1975Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1976Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1977Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1978Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1979Crescent Bkg Ga CSNT T225646108
1980Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1981Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1982Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1983Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1984Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1985Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1986Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1987Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1988Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1989Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1990Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1991Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1992Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1993Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1994Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1995Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1996Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1997Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1998Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1999Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
2000Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
2001Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
2002Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
2003Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
2004Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
2005Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
2006Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2007Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2008Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2009Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2010Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2011Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2012Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2013Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2014Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2015Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2016Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2017Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2018Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2019Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2020Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2021Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2022Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2023Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2024Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2025Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2026Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2027Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2028Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2029Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2030Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2031Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2032Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2033Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2034Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2035Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2036Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2037Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2038Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2039Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2040Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2041Customers Bancp CUBI S23204G100
2042Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2043Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2044Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2045Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2046Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2047Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2048Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2049Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2050Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2051Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2052Cvs Caremark Cp CVS ON51126650100
2053Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2054Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2055Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2056Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2057Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2058Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2059Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2060Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2061Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2062Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2063Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2064Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2065Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2066Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2067Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2068Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2069Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2070Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2071Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2072Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2073Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2074Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2075Cytomedix Inc CMXI T23283B204
2076Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2077Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2078Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2079D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2080D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2081Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2082Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2083Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2084Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2085Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2086Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2087Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2088Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2089Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2090Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2091Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2092Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2093Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2094Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2095Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2096Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2097Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2098Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2099Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2100Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2101Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2102Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2103Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2104Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2105Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2106Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2107Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2108Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2109Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2110Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2111Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2112Datascension In DSEN T238111207
2113Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2114Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2115Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2116Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2117Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2118Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2119Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2120Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2121Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2122Dct Industrial DCT ON233153105
2123Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2124Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2125Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2126Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2127Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2128Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2129Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2130Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2131Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2132Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2133Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2134Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2135Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2136Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2137Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2138Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2139Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2140Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2141Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2142Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2143Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2144Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2145Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2146Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2147Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2148Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2149Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2150Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2151Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2152Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2153Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2154Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2155Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2156Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2157Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2158Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2159Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2160Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2161Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2162Demand Media DMD ON24802N109
2163Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2164Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2165Dendreon Corp DNDN SO24823Q107
2166Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2167Denny DENN SO24869P104
2168Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2169Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2170Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2171Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2172Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2173Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2174Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2175Design Wthn Rch DWRI T250557204
2176Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2177Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2178Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2179Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2180Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2181Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2182Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2183Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2184Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2185Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2186Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2187Devry Education DV ON251893103
2188Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2189Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2190Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2191Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2192Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2193Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2194Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2195Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2196Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2197Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2198Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2199Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2200Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2201Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2202Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2203Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2204Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2205Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2206Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2207Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2208Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2209Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2210Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2211Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2212Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2213Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2214Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2215Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2216Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2217Digital Cinema DCIN S25383B109
2218Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2219Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2220Digital Power DPW A253862106
2221Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2222Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2223Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2224Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2225Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2226Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2227Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2228Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2229Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2230Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2231Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2232Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2233Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2234Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2235Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2236Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2237Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2238Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2239Directv DTV SO525490A309
2240Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2241Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2242Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2243Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2244Discovery Com-C DISCK SO25470F302
2245Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2246Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2247Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2248Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2249Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2250Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2251Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2252Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2253Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2254Dixons Retl-Adr DSITY T255876104
2255Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2256Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2257Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2258Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2259Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2260Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2261Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2262Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2263Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2264Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2265Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2266Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2267Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2268Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2269Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2270Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2271Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2272Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2273Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2274Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2275Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2276Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2277Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2278Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2279Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2280Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2281Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2282Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2283Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2284Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2285Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2286Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2287Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2288Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2289Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2290Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2291Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2292Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2293Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2294Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2295Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2296Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2297Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2298Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2299Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2300Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2301Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2302Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2303Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2304Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2305Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2306Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2307Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2308Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2309Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2310Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2311Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2312Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2313Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2314Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2315Dt Inds Inc DTIIQ OT23333J108
2316Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2317Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2318Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2319Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2320Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2321Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2322Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2323Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2324Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2325Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2326Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2327Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2328Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2329Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2330Duoyuan Printng DYNP T26605B109
2331Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2332Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2333Durata Therapt DRTX SO26658A107
2334Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2335Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2336Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2337Dws Glbl Hi Inc LBF N23338W104
2338Dws High Inc Tr KHI N23337C208
2339Dws Multi-Mkt KMM N23338L108
2340Dws Muni In Fd KTF N23338M106
2341Dws Strat In Fd KST N23338N104
2342Dws Strat Muni KSM N23338T101
2343Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2344Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2345Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2346Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2347Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2348Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2349Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2350Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2351Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2352Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2353Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2354Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158102
2355Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2356Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2357Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2358Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2359E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2360E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2361E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2362E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2363E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2364E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2365E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2366Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2367Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2368Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2369Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A119
2370Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2371Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2372Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2373Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2374Eagleford Energ EFRDF T27004B104
2375Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2376Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2377Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2378Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2379East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2380Eastern Co EML S276317104
2381Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2382Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2383Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2384Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2385Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2386Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2387Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2388Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2389Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2390Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2391Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2392Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2393Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2394Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2395Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2396Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2397Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2398Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2399Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2400Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2401Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2402Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2403Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2404Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2405Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2406Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2407Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2408Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2409Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2410Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2411Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2412Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2413Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2414Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2415Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2416Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2417Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2418Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2419Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2420Education Manag EDMC SO28140M103
2421Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2422Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2423Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2424Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2425Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2426Egghead.Com-New EGHDQ OT282329101
2427Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2428Einstein Noah BAGL SO28257U104
2429Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2430El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2431El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2432El Pollo Loco LOCO U268603107
2433Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2434Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605108
2435Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2436Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2437Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2438Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2439Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2440Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2441Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2442Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2443Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2444Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2445Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2446Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2447Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2448Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2449Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2450Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2451Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2452Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2453Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2454Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2455Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2456Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2457Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2458Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2459Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2460Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2461Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2462Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2463Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2464Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2465Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2466Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2467Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2468Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2469Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2470Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2471Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2472Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2473Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2474Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2475Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2476Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2477Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2478Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2479Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2480Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2481Emerald Dairy EMDY T29089G107
2482Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2483Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2484Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2485Emeritus Corp ESC ON291005106
2486Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2487Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2488Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2489Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2490Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2491Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2492Empire District EDE ON291641108
2493Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2494Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2495Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2496Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2497Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2498Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2499Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2500Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2501Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2502Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2503Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2504Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2505Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2506Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2507Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2508Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2509Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2510Encompass Group ECGA T29257H101
2511Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2512Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2513Encorium Group ENCO T29257R208
2514Endeavor Intl END ON29259G200
2515Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2516Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2517Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2518Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2519Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2520Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2521Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2522Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2523Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2524Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2525Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2526Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2527Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2528Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2529Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2530Energy Focus In EFOID T29268T300
2531Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2532Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2533Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2534Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2535Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2536Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2537Enerjex Resourc ENRJ N292758406
2538Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2539Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2540Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2541Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2542Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2543Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2544Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2545Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2546Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2547Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2548Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2549Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2550Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2551Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2552Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2553Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2554Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2555Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2556Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2557Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2558Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2559Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2560Entech Solar ENSL OT29362Y106
2561Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2562Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2563Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2564Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2565Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2566Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2567Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2568Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2569Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2570Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2571Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2572Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2573Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2574Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2575Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2576Enventis Corp ENVE S29402J101
2577Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2578Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2579Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2580Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2581Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2582Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2583Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2584Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2585Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2586Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2587Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2588Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2589Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2590Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2591Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2592Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2593Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2594Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2595Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2596Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2597Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2598Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2599Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2600Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2601Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2602Equal Energy EQU ON29390Q109
2603Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2604Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2605Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2606Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2607Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2608Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2609Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2610Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2611Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2612Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2613Ergobilt Inc ERGB T29481R107
2614Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2615Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2616Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2617Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2618Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2619Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2620Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2621Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2622Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2623Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2624Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2625Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2626Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2627Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2628Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2629Esperion Therap ESPR S29664W105
2630Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2631Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2632Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2633Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2634Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2635Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2636Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2637Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2638Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2639Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2640Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2641Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2642Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2643Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2644Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2645Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2646Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2647Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2648Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2649Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2650Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2651Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2652Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2653Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2654Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2655Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2656Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2657Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2658Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2659Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2660Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2661Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2662Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2663Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2664Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2665Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2666Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2667Evoq Properties EVOQ T300504107
2668Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2669Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2670Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2671Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2672Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2673Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2674Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2675Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2676Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2677Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2678Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2679Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2680Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2681Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2682Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2683Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2684Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2685Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2686Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2687Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2688Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2689Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2690Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2691Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2692Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2693Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2694Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2695Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2696Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2697Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2698Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2699Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2700Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2701Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2702Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2703Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2704F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2705Fab Univl Cp FU OA302771100
2706Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2707Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2708Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2709Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2710Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2711Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2712Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2713Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2714Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2715Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2716Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2717Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2718Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2719Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2720Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2721Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2722Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2723Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2724Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2725Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2726Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2727Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2728Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2729Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2730Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2731Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2732Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2733Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2734Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2735Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2736Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2737Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2738Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2739Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2740Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2741Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2742Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2743Fedfirst Fin Cp FFCO S31429C101
2744Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2745Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2746Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2747Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2748Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2749Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2750Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2751Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2752Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2753Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2754Fiat Spa FIATY T315621888
2755Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2756Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2757Fibrocell Scien FCSC OA315721209
2758Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2759Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2760Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2761Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2762Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2763Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2764Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2765Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2766Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2767Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2768Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2769Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2770Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2771Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2772Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2773Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2774Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2775Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2776Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2777Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2778Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2779First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2780First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2781First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2782First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2783First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2784First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2785First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2786First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2787First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2788First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2789First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2790First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2791First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2792First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2793First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2794First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2795First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2796First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2797First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2798First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2799First Citzns Sc FCBN T319460101
2800First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2801First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2802First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2803First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2804First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2805First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2806First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2807First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2808First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2809First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2810First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2811First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2812First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2813First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2814First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2815First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2816First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2817First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2818First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2819First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2820First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2821First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2822First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2823First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2824First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2825First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2826First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2827First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2828First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2829First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2830First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2831First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2832First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2833First Natl Bcsh FNSCQ T32111B104
2834First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2835First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2836First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2837First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2838First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2839First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2840First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2841First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2842First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2843First Physician FPCG T33613R100
2844First Place Fin FPFCQ T33610T109
2845First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2846First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2847First Regional FRGBQ T33615C101
2848First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2849First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2850First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2851First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2852First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2853First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2854First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2855First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2856First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2857First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2858First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2859First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2860Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2861Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2862Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2863Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2864Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2865Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2866Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2867Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2868Five Oaks Invst OAKS N33830W106
2869Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2870Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2871Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2872Fla Gaming Corp FGMGQ T340689306
2873Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2874Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2875Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2876Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2877Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2878Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2879Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2880Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2881Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2882Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2883Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2884Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2885Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2886Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2887Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2888Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2889Florsheim Grp FLSCQ T343302105
2890Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2891Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2892Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2893Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2894Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2895Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2896Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2897Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2898Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2899Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2900Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2901Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2902Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2903Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2904Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2905Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2906Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2907Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2908Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2909Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2910Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2911Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2912Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2913Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2914Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2915Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2916Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2917Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2918Forest Resourcs FTRM T346196108
2919Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2920Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2921Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2922Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2923Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2924Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2925Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2926Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2927Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2928Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2929Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2930Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2931Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2932Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2933Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2934Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2935Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2936Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2937Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2938Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2939Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2940Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2941Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2942Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2943Fpb Bancorp Inc FPBI T30254M101
2944Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2945Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2946Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2947Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2948Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2949Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2950Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2951Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2952Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2953Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2954Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2955Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2956Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2957Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2958Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2959Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2960Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2961Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2962Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2963Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2964Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2965Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2966Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2967Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2968Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2969Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2970Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2971Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2972Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2973Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2974Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2975Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2976Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2977Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2978Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2979Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2980Fte Networks FTNW T30283R105
2981Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2982Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2983Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2984Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2985Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2986Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2987Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2988Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2989Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2990Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2991Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2992Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2993Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2994Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2995Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2996Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2997Furn Brand Intl FBNIQ OT360921209
2998Fuse Medical TEEE T36113U101
2999Fuse Science DROP T36113J106
3000Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
3001Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
3002Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
3003Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
3004Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
3005Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
3006Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
3007Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
3008G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3009G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3010G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3011Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3012Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3013Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3014Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3015Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3016Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3017Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3018Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3019Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3020Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3021Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3022Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3023Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3024Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3025Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3026Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3027Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3028Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3029Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3030Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3031Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3032Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3033Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3034Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3035Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3036Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3037Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3038Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3039Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3040Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3041Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3042Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3043Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3044Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3045Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3046Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3047Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3048Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3049Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3050Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3051Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3052Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3053Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3054Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3055Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3056Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3057General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3058General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3059General Finance GFN S369822101
3060General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3061General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3062General Steel GSI ON370853103
3063Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3064Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3065Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3066Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3067Genesis Wwd Inc GWWCF T371847203
3068Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3069Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3070Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3071Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3072Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3073Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3074Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3075Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3076Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3077Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3078Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3079Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3080Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3081Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3082Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3083Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3084Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3085Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3086Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3087Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3088Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3089Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3090Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3091Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3092Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3093Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3094Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3095Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3096Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3097Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3098Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3099Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3100Geos Communicat GCMI T37363N102
3101Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3102Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3103Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3104German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3105Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3106Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3107Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3108Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3109Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3110Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3111Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3112Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3113Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3114Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3115Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3116Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3117Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3118Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3119Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3120Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3121Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3122Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3123Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3124Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3125Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3126Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3127Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3128Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3129Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3130Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3131Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3132Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3133Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3134Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3135Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3136Gliatech Inc GLIAQ OT37929C103
3137Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3138Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3139Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3140Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3141Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3142Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3143Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3144Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3145Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3146Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3147Global Geophys GGS OT37946S107
3148Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3149Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3150Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3151Global Itech GITN T378951107
3152Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3153Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3154Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3155Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3156Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3157Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3158Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3159Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3160Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3161Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3162Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3163Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3164Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3165Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3166Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3167Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3168Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3169Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3170Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3171Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3172Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3173Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3174Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3175Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3176Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3177Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3178Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3179Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3180Gold Reserve In GDRZ OT38068N108
3181Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3182Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3183Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3184Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3185Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3186Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3187Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3188Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3189Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3190Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3191Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3192Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3193Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3194Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3195Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3196Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3197Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3198Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3199Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3200Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3201Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3202Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3203Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3204Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3205Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3206Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3207Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3208Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3209Graham Holdings GHC N5384637104
3210Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3211Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3212Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3213Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3214Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3215Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3216Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3217Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3218Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3219Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3220Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3221Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3222Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3223Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3224Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3225Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3226Great Amer Grp GAMR T38984G203
3227Great Basin Gld CBGLF T390124105
3228Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3229Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3230Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3231Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3232Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3233Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3234Great West Res GWST T391397106
3235Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3236Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3237Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3238Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3239Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3240Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3241Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3242Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3243Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3244Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3245Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3246Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3247Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3248Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3249Greengold Ray GRYE T395257108
3250Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3251Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3252Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3253Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3254Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3255Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3256Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3257Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3258Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3259Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3260Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3261Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3262Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3263Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3264Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3265Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3266Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3267Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3268Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3269Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3270Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3271Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3272Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3273Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3274Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3275Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3276Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3277Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3278Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3279Gse Holding Inc GSEHQ OT36191X100
3280Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3281Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3282Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3283Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3284Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3285Gt Adv Tech Inc GTAT SO36191U106
3286Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3287Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3288Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3289Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3290Guanwei Recyclg GPRC S400685202
3291Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3292Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3293Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3294Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3295Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3296Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3297Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3298Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3299Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3300Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3301Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3302Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3303Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3304Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3305Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3306Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3307Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3308Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3309H & Q Life Scie HQL N404053100
3310H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3311H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3312H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3313H&Q Healthcare HQH N404052102
3314Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3315Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3316Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3317Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3318Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3319Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3320Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3321Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3322Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3323Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3324Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3325Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3326Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3327Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3328Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3329Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3330Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3331Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3332Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3333Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3334Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3335Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3336Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3337Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3338Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3339Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3340Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3341Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3342Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3343Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3344Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3345Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3346Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3347Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3348Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3349Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3350Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3351Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3352Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3353Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3354Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3355Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3356Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3357Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3358Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3359Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3360Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3361Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3362Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3363Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3364Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3365Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3366Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3367Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3368Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3369Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3370Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3371Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3372Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3373Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3374Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3375Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3376Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3377Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3378Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3379Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3380Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3381Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3382Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3383Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3384Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3385Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3386Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3387Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3388Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3389Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3390Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3391Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3392Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3393Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3394Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3395Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3396Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3397Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3398Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3399Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3400Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3401Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3402Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3403Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3404Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3405Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3406Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3407Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3408Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3409Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3410Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3411Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3412Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3413Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3414Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3415Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3416Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3417Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3418Helionetics Inc HLXC T423276609
3419Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3420Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3421Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3422Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3423Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3424Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3425Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3426Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3427Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3428Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3429Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3430Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3431Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3432Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3433Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3434Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3435Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3436Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3437Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3438Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3439Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3440Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3441Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3442Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3443Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3444Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3445Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3446Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3447Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3448Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3449Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3450Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3451Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3452Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3453Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3454Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3455Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3456Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3457Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3458Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3459Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3460Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3461Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3462Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3463Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3464Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3465Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3466Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3467Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3468Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3469High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3470Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3471Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3472Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3473Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3474Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3475Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3476Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3477Hillshire Brand HSH ON432589109
3478Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3479Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3480Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3481Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3482Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3483Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3484Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3485Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3486Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3487Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3488Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3489Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3490Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3491Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3492Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3493Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3494Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3495Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3496Hollund Indust HIMR T435730304
3497Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3498Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3499Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3500Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3501Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3502Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3503Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3504Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3505Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3506Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3507Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3508Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3509Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3510Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3511Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3512Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3513Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3514Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3515Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3516Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3517Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3518Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3519Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3520Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3521Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3522Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3523Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3524Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3525Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3526Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3527Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3528Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3529Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3530Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3531Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3532Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3533Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3534Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3535Horizon Pharma HZNP SO44047T109
3536Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3537Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3538Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3539Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3540Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3541Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3542Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3543Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3544Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3545Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3546Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3547Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3548Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3549Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3550Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3551Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3552Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3553Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3554Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3555Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3556Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3557Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3558Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3559Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3560Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3561Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3562Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3563Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3564Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3565Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3566Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3567Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3568Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3569Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3570Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3571Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3572Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3573Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3574Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3575Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3576Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3577Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3578Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3579Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3580Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3581Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3582Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3583Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3584Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3585Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3586Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3587Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3588Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3589Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3590Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3591Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3592Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3593I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3594I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3595Ia Global Inc IAGI T44920E203
3596Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3597Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3598Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3599Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3600Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3601Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3602Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3603Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3604Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3605Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3606Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3607Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3608Icg Group Inc ICGE SO44928D108
3609Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3610Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3611Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3612Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3613Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3614Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3615Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3616Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3617Idaho Bancorp IDBCQ T451126106
3618Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3619Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3620Idenix Pharma IDIX SO45166R204
3621Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3622Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3623Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3624Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3625Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3626Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3627Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3628Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3629If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3630Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3631Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3632Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3633Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3634Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3635Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3636Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3637Igo Inc IGOID OT449593300
3638Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3639Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3640Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3641Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3642Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3643Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3644Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3645Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3646Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3647Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3648Imagenetix Inc IAGXQ T45247F104
3649Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3650Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3651Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3652Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3653Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3654Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3655Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3656Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3657Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3658Immune Pharmact IMNP OT45254C101
3659Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3660Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3661Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3662Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3663Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3664Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3665Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3666Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3667Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3668Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3669Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3670Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3671Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3672Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3673Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3674Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3675Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3676Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3677Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3678Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3679Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3680Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3681Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3682Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3683Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3684Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3685Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3686Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3687Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3688Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3689India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3690India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3691Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3692Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3693Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3694Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3695Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3696Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3697Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3698Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3699Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3700Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3701Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3702Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3703Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3704Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3705Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3706Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3707Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3708Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3709Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3710Information Svc III S45675Y104
3711Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3712Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3713Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3714Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3715Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3716Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3717Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3718Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3719Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3720Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3721Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3722Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3723Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3724Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3725Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3726Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3727Innocoll Gmbh INNL U45780Q103
3728Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3729Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3730Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3731Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3732Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3733Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3734Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3735Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3736Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3737Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3738Inovio Pharmac INO OA45773H201
3739Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3740Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3741Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3742Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3743Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3744Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3745Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3746Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3747Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3748Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3749Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3750Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3751Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3752Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3753Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3754Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3755Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3756Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3757Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3758Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3759Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3760Integra Bank Cp IBNKQ T45814P105
3761Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3762Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3763Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3764Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3765Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3766Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3767Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3768Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3769Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3770Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3771Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G102
3772Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3773Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3774Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3775Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3776Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3777Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3778Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3779Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3780Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3781Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3782Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3783Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3784Intercore Inc ICORD T45866J106
3785Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3786Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3787Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3788Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3789Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3790Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3791Interline Resou IRCE T458744208
3792Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3793Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3794Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3795Intermountn Cb IMCB S45881M308
3796Intermune Inc ITMN SO45884X103
3797Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3798Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3799Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3800Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3801Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3802Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3803Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3804Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3805Interphase INPH S460593106
3806Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3807Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3808Intersect Ent XENT S46071F103
3809Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3810Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3811Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3812Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3813Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3814Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3815Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3816Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3817Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3818Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3819Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3820Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3821Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3822Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3823Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3824Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3825Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3826Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3827Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3828Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3829Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3830Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3831Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3832Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3833Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3834Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3835Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3836Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3837Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3838Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3839Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3840Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3841Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3842Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3843Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3844Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3845Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3846Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3847Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3848Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3849Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3850Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3851Introgen Therap INGNQ OT46119F107
3852Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3853Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3854Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3855Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3856Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3857Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3858Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3859Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3860Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3861Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3862Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3863Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3864Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3865Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3866Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3867Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3868Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3869Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3870Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3871Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3872Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3873Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3874Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3875Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3876Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3877Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3878Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3879Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3880Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3881Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3882Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3883Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3884Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3885Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3886Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3887Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3888Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3889Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3890Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3891Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3892Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3893Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3894Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3895Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3896Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3897Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3898Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3899Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3900Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3901Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3902Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3903Isc8 Inc ISCI T450098108
3904Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3905Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3906Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3907Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3908Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3909Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3910Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3911Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3912Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3913Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3914Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3915Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3916Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3917Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3918Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3919Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3920Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3921Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3922Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3923Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3924Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3925Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3926Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3927Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3928Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3929Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3930Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3931Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3932Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3933Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3934Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3935Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3936Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3937Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3938Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3939Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3940Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3941Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3942Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3943Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3944Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3945Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3946Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3947Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3948Ishars-Sh Tb SHV A464288679
3949Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3950Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3951Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3952Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3953Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3954Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3955Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3956Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3957Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3958Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3959Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3960Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3961Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3962Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3963Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3964Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3965Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3966Ishars-Utd King EWU OA464286699
3967Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3968Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3969Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3970Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3971Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3972Isoftstone Ltd ISS ON46489B108
3973Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3974Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3975Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3976Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3977Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3978Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3979Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3980Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3981It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3982It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3983Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3984Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3985Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3986Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3987Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3988Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3989Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3990Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3991Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3992Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3993Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3994Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790301
3995Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3996Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3997Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3998Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3999J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
4000J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
4001Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
4002Jabil Circuit JBL ON5466313103
4003Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4004Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4005Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4006Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4007Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4008Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4009Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4010Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4011Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4012Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4013Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4014Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4015Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4016James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4017James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4018Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4019Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4020Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4021Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4022Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4023Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4024Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4025Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4026Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4027Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4028Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4029Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4030Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4031Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4032Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4033Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4034Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4035Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4036Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4037Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4038Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4039Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4040Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4041Jgwpt Holdings JGW ON46617M109
4042Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4043Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4044Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4045Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4046Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4047Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4048Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4049Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4050Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4051Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4052Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4053Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4054Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4055Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4056Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4057John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4058John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4059Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4060Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4061Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4062Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4063Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4064Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4065Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4066Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4067Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4068Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4069Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4070Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4071Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4072Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4073Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4074Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4075Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4076Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4077Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4078Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4079Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4080Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4081Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4082Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4083K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4084K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4085K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4086K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4087Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4088Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4089Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4090Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4091Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4092Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4093Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4094Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4095Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4096Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4097Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4098Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4099Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4100Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4101Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4102Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4103Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4104Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4105Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4106Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4107Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4108Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4109Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4110Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4111Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4112Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4113Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4114Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4115Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4116Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4117Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4118Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4119Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4120Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4121Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4122Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4123Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4124Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4125Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4126Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4127Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4128Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4129Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4130Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4131Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4132Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4133Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4134Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4135Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4136Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4137Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4138Kimball Intl B KBALB SO494274103
4139Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4140Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4141Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4142Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4143Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4144Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4145Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4146Kindred Biosci KIN S494577109
4147Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4148King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4149Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4150Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4151Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4152Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4153Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4154Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4155Kior Inc-A KIOR SO497217109
4156Kips Bay Medicl KIPS S49726K105
4157Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4158Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4159Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4160Kite Pharma Inc KITE S49803L109
4161Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T102
4162Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4163Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4164Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4165Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4166Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4167Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4168Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4169Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4170Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4171Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4172Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4173Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4174Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4175Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4176Kobex Minerals KBXMF T49989C105
4177Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4178Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4179Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4180Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4181Kona Grill Inc KONA S50047H201
4182Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4183Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4184Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4185Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4186Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4187Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4188Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4189Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4190Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4191Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4192Korea Fund KF N500634209
4193Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4194Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4195Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4196Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4197Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4198Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4199Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4200Krauses Furn KAUSQ T500760202
4201Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4202Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4203Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4204Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4205Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4206Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4207Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4208Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4209Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4210Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4211Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4212Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4213Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4214Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4215Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4216Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4217Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4218L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4219L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4220L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4221La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4222La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4223La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4224Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4225Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4226Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T104
4227Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4228Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4229Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4230Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4231Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4232Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4233Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4234Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4235Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4236Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4237Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P109
4238Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4239Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512815101
4240Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4241Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4242Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4243Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4244Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4245Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4246Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4247Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4248Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4249Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4250Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4251Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4252Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4253Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4254Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4255Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4256Latin American LDF N51828C106
4257Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4258Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4259Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4260Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4261Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4262Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4263Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4264Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4265Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4266Ldk Solar Co LDK OT50183L107
4267Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4268Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4269Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4270Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4271Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4272Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4273Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4274Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4275Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4276Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4277Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4278Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4279Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4280Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4281Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4282Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4283Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4284Lehigh Gas Ptnr LGP N524814100
4285Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4286Leju Holdings LEJU N50187J108
4287Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4288Lenco Mobile LNCM T52602V104
4289Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4290Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4291Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4292Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4293Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4294Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4295Level 3 Comm LVLT ON52729N308
4296Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4297Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4298Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4299Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4300Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4301Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4302Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4303Lgi Homes Inc LGIH S50187T106
4304Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4305Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4306Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4307Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4308Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4309Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4310Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4311Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4312Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4313Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4314Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4315Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4316Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4317Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4318Liberty M Int-A LINTA SO53071M104
4319Liberty M Int-B LINTB S53071M203
4320Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4321Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4322Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4323Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4324Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4325Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4326Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4327Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4328Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4329Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4330Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4331Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4332Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4333Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4334Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4335Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4336Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4337Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4338Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4339Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4340Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4341Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4342Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4343Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4344Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4345Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4346Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4347Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4348Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4349Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4350Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4351Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4352Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4353Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4354Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4355Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4356Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4357Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4358Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4359Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4360Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4361Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4362Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4363Linkwell Corp LWLL T5357EP207
4364Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4365Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4366Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4367Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4368Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4369Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4370Liposcience Inc LPDX S53630M108
4371Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4372Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4373Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4374Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4375Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4376Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4377Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4378Live Current LIVC T538031105
4379Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4380Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4381Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4382Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4383Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4384Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4385Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4386Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4387Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4388Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4389Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4390Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4391Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4392Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4393Location Based LBAS T539573105
4394Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4395Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4396Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4397Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4398Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4399Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4400Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4401Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4402Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4403Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4404Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4405Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4406Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4407Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4408Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4409Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4410Lorus Therapeut LRUSF T544192305
4411Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4412Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4413Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4414Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4415Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4416Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4417Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4418Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4419Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4420Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4421Lsb Finl Corp LSBI S501925101
4422Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4423Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4424Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4425Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4426Luby LUB ON549282101
4427Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4428Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4429Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4430Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4431Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4432Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4433Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4434Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4435Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4436Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4437Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4438Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4439Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4440Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4441Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4442Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4443Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4444Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4445Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4446Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4447M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4448M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4449M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4450M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4451Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4452Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4453Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4454Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4455Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4456Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4457Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4458Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4459Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4460Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4461Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4462Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4463Madison County MCBK S556777100
4464Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4465Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4466Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4467Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4468Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4469Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4470Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4471Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4472Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4473Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4474Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4475Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4476Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4477Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4478Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4479Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4480Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4481Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4482Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4483Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4484Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4485Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4486Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4487Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4488Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4489Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4490Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4491Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4492Malibu Boats-A MBUU S56117J100
4493Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4494Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ONG5785G107
4495Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4496Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4497Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4498Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4499Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4500Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4501Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4502Mandaly Digitl MNDL SO562562207
4503Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4504Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4505Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4506Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4507Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4508Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4509Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4510Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4511Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4512Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4513Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4514Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4515Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4516Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4517Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4518Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4519Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4520Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4521Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4522Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4523Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4524Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4525Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4526Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4527Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4528Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4529Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4530Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4531Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4532Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4533Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4534Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4535Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4536Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4537Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4538Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4539Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4540Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4541Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4542Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4543Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4544Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4545Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4546Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4547Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4548Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4549Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4550Masco MAS ON5574599106
4551Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4552Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4553Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4554Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4555Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4556Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4557Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4558Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4559Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4560Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4561Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4562Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4563Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4564Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4565Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4566Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4567Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4568Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4569Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4570Maxco Inc MAXC T577723109
4571Maxcom Telecom MXT N57773A508
4572Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4573Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4574Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4575Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4576Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4577Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4578Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4579Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4580Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4581Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4582Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4583Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4584Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4585Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4586Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4587Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4588Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4589Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4590Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4591Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4592Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4593Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4594Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4595Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4596Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4597Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA S552697104
4598Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4599Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4600Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4601Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4602Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4603Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4604Measuremnt Spcl MEAS SO583421102
4605Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4606Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4607Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4608Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4609Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4610Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4611Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4612Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4613Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4614Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4615Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4616Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4617Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4618Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4619Mediabistro Inc MBIS OT58448U101
4620Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4621Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4622Medical Action MDCI SO58449L100
4623Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4624Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4625Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4626Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4627Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4628Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4629Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4630Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4631Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4632Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4633Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4634Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4635Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4636Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4637Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4638Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4639Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4640Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4641Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4642Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4643Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4644Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4645Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4646Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4647Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4648Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4649Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4650Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4651Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4652Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4653Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4654Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4655Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4656Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4657Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4658Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4659Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4660Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4661Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4662Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4663Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4664Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4665Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4666Meridian Intrst EBSB S58964Q104
4667Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4668Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4669Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4670Merketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4671Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4672Merriman Holdgs MERRD T590419206
4673Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4674Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4675Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4676Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4677Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4678Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4679Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4680Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4681Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4682Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4683Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4684Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4685Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4686Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4687Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4688Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4689Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4690Metricom Inc MCOMQ OT591596101
4691Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4692Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4693Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4694Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4695Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4696Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4697Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4698Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4699Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4700Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4701Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4702Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4703Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4704Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4705Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4706Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4707Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4708Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4709Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4710Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4711Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4712Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4713Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4714Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4715Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4716Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4717Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4718Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4719Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4720Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4721Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4722Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4723Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4724Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4725Micro Imaging MMTCD T59484E209
4726Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4727Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4728Microlin Bio MCLB S59508J101
4729Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4730Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4731Micros Sys MCRS SO594901100
4732Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4733Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4734Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4735Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4736Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4737Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4738Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4739Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4740Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4741Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4742Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4743Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4744Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4745Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4746Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4747Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4748Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4749Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4750Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4751Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4752Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4753Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4754Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4755Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4756Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4757Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4758Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4759Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4760Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4761Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4762Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4763Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4764Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4765Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4766Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4767Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4768Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4769Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4770Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4771Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4772Minnesota Mun I MXA A604062109
4773Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4774Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4775Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4776Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4777Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4778Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4779Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4780Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4781Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4782Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4783Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4784Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4785Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4786Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4787Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4788Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4789Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4790Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4791Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4792Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4793Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4794Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4795Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4796Mktg Inc CMKG T60688K108
4797Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4798Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4799Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4800Mobile Iron Inc MOBL S60739U105
4801Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4802Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4803Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4804Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4805Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4806Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4807Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4808Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4809Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4810Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4811Moelis & Co MC N60786M105
4812Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4813Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4814Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4815Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4816Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4817Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4818Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4819Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4820Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4821Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4822Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4823Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4824Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4825Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4826Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y108
4827Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4828Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4829Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4830Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4831Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4832Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4833Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4834Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4835Montage Tech Gp MONT SOG6209T105
4836Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4837Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4838Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4839Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4840Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4841Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4842Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4843Mopals MOMO T61634P100
4844Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4845Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4846Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4847Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4848Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4849Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4850Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4851Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4852Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4853Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4854Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4855Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4856Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4857Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4858Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4859Move Inc MOVE SO62458M207
4860Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4861Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4862Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4863Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4864Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4865Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4866Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4867Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4868Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4869Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4870Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4871Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4872Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4873Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4874Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4875Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4876Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4877Mtr Gaming Grp MNTG SO553769100
4878Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4879Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4880Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4881Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4882Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4883Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4884Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4885Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4886Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4887Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4888Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4889Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4890Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4891Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4892Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4893Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4894Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4895Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4896Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4897Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4898Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4899My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4900Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4901Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4902Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4903Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4904Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4905Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4906Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4907Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4908N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4909Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4910Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4911Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4912Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4913Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4914Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4915Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4916Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4917Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4918Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4919Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4920Nasb Financial NASB S628968109
4921Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4922Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4923Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4924Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4925Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4926Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4927National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4928National Gnl Hl NGHC S636220303
4929National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4930Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4931Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4932Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4933Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4934Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4935Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4936Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4937Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4938Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4939Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4940Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4941Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4942Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4943Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4944Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4945Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4946Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4947Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4948Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4949Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4950Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4951Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4952Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4953Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4954Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4955Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4956Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4957Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4958Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4959Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4960Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4961Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4962Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4963Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4964Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4965Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4966Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4967Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4968Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4969Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4970Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4971Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4972Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4973Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4974Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4975Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4976Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4977Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4978Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4979Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4980Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4981Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4982Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4983Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4984Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4985Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4986Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4987Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4988Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4989Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4990Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4991Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4992Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4993Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4994Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
4995Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4996Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
4997Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4998Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
4999Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5000Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5001Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5002Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5003Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5004Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5005Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5006Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5007Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5008Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5009Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5010Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5011Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5012Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5013Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5014Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5015Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5016Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5017Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5018Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5019Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5020Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5021Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5022Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5023Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5024Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5025Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5026Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5027Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5028Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5029New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5030New Century Bcp NCBC S64353M100
5031New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5032New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5033New Dragon Asia NDAC T64378H102
5034New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5035New England Rea NEN A644206104
5036New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5037New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5038New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5039New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5040New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5041New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5042New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5043New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5044New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5045New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5046New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T102
5047New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5048New Source Egy NSLP N64881E109
5049New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5050New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5051New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5052New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5053New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5054New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5055New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5056New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5057Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5058Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5059Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5060Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M108
5061Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5062Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5063Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5064Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5065Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5066Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5067Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5068Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5069Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5070Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5071News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5072News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5073News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5074Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5075Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526104
5076Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5077Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5078Nexprise Inc NXPSQ OT65333Q202
5079Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5080Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5081Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5082Next-Id Com NXTD T67091J107
5083Nextera Energy NEP N65341B106
5084Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5085Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5086Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5087Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5088Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5089Ngp Cap Rsrcs NGPC SO62912R107
5090Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5091Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5092Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5093Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5094Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5095Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5096Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHD SO62913F201
5097Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5098Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5099Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5100Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5101Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5102Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5103Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5104Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5105Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5106Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5107Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5108Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5109Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5110Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5111Nmi Holdings-A NMIH S629209305
5112Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5113No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5114Noah Education NED ON65487R303
5115Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5116Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5117Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5118Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5119Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5120Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5121Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5122Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5123Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5124Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5125Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5126Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5127Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5128Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5129Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5130Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5131Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5132Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5133Nordion Inc NDZ ON65563C105
5134Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5135Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5136Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5137Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5138Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5139Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5140Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5141Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5142Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5143North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5144North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5145North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5146North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5147North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5148North Valley Bc NOVB S66304M204
5149Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5150Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5151Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5152Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5153Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5154Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5155Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5156Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5157Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5158Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5159Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5160Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5161Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5162Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5163Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5164Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5165Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5166Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5167Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5168Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5169Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5170Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5171Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5172Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5173Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5174Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5175Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5176Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5177Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5178Nova Biosource NBFAQ T65488W103
5179Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5180Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5181Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5182Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5183Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5184Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5185Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5186Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5187Novatel Wireles NVTL SO66987M604
5188Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5189Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5190Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5191Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5192Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5193Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5194Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5195Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5196Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5197Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5198Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5199Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5200Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5201Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5202Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5203Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5204Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5205Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5206Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5207Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5208Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5209Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5210Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5211Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5212Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5213Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5214Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5215Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5216Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5217Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5218Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5219Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5220Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5221Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5222Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5223Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5224Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5225Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5226Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5227Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5228Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5229Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5230Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5231Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5232Nuveen N J Invt NQJ N670971100
5233Nuveen N J Prem NNJ N67101N106
5234Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5235Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5236Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5237Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5238Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5239Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5240Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5241Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5242Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5243Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5244Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5245Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5246Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5247Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5248Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5249Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5250Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5251Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5252Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5253Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5254Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5255Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5256Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5257Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5258Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5259Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5260Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5261Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5262Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5263Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5264Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5265Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5266Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5267Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5268Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5269Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5270Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5271Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5272O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5273O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5274Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5275Oak Ridge Egy OKME T67176P101
5276Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5277Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5278Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5279Oba Financial OBAF S67424G101
5280Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5281Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5282Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5283Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5284Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5285Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5286Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5287Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5288Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5289Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5290Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5291Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5292Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5293Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5294Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5295Ocular Theraptx OCUL U67576A100
5296Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5297Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5298Ocz Technology OCZTQ OT67086E303
5299Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5300Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5301Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5302Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5303Office Depot ODP ON676220106
5304Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5305Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5306Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5307Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5308Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5309Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5310Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5311Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5312Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5313Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5314Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5315Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5316Oilsands Quest OBQI OT678046103
5317Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5318Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5319Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5320Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5321Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5322Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5323Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5324Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5325Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5326Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5327Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5328Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5329Omega Comml Fin OCFND T68207V307
5330Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5331Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5332Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5333Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5334Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5335Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5336Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5337Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5338Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5339Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5340Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5341Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5342Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5343Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5344Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5345Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5346On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5347On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5348On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5349Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5350Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5351Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5352Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5353Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5354Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5355Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5356One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5357One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5358One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5359One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5360Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5361Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5362Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5363Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5364Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5365Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5366Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5367Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5368Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5369Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5370Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5371Open Plan Sys PLANQ T683709109
5372Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5373Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5374Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5375Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5376Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5377Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5378Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5379Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5380Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5381Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5382Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5383Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5384Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5385Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5386Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5387Options Media OPMG T684008105
5388Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5389Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5390Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5391Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5392Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5393Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5394Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5395Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5396Orbit Intl Corp ORBT S685559304
5397Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5398Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5399Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5400Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5401Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5402Orchid Island ORC A68571X103
5403Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5404Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5405Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5406Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5407Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5408Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5409Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5410Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5411Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5412Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5413Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5414Orion Enginrd OEC UL72967109
5415Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5416Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5417Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5418Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5419Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5420Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5421Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5422Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5423Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5424Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5425Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5426Oryon Technolgs ORYNQ T68764G107
5427Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5428Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5429Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5430Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5431Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5432Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5433Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5434Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5435Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5436Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5437Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5438Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5439Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5440Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5441Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5442Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5443Overseas Shipho OSGIQ OT690368105
5444Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5445Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5446Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5447Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5448Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5449Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5450Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5451Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5452Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5453Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5454Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5455Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5456Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5457Oxygen Biothera OXBT SO69207P308
5458Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5459P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5460Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5461Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5462Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5463Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5464Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5465Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5466Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5467Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5468Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5469Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5470Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5471Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5472Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5473Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5474Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5475Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5476Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5477Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5478Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5479Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5480Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5481Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5482Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5483Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5484Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5485Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5486Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5487Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5488Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5489Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5490Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5491Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5492Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5493Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5494Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5495Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5496Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5497Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5498Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5499Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5500Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5501Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5502Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5503Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5504Pandora Media P ON698354107
5505Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5506Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5507Panhandle Oil&G PHX N698477106
5508Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5509Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5510Papa Murphys Hl FRSH S698814100
5511Par Petro Cp PARR N69888T207
5512Par Tech PAR N698884103
5513Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5514Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5515Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5516Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5517Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5518Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5519Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5520Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5521Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5522Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5523Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5524Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5525Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5526Park National PRK A700658107
5527Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5528Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5529Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5530Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5531Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5532Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5533Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5534Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5535Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5536Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5537Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5538Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5539Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5540Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5541Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5542Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5543Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5544Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5545Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5546Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70320A103
5547Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5548Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5549Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5550Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5551Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5552Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5553Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5554Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5555Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5556Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5557Paulson Capital PLCC S703797100
5558Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5559Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5560Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5561Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5562Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5563Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5564Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5565Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5566Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5567Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5568Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5569Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5570Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5571Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5572Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5573Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5574Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5575Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5576Peabody Energy BTU ON5704549104
5577Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5578Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5579Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5580Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5581Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5582Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5583Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5584Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5585Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5586Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5587Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5588Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5589Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5590Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5591Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5592Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5593Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5594Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5595Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5596Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5597Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5598Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5599Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5600Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5601Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5602Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5603Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5604People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5605Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5606Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5607Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5608Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5609Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5610Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5611Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5612Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5613Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5614Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5615Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5616Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5617Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5618Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5619Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5620Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5621Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5622Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5623Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5624Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5625Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5626Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5627Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5628Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5629Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5630Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5631Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5632Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5633Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5634Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5635Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5636Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5637Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5638Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5639Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5640Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5641Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5642Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5643Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5644Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5645Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5646Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5647Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5648Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5649Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5650Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5651Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5652Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5653Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5654Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5655Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5656Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5657Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5658Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5659Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5660Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5661Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5662Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5663Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5664Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5665Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5666Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5667Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5668Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5669Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5670Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5671Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5672Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5673Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5674Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5675Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5676Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5677Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5678Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5679Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5680Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5681Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5682Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5683Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5684Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5685Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5686Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5687Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5688Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5689Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5690Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5691Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5692Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5693Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5694Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5695Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5696Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5697Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5698Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5699Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5700Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5701Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5702Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5703Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5704Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5705Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5706Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5707Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5708Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5709Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5710Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5711Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5712Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5713Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5714Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5715Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5716Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5717Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5718Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5719Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5720Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5721Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5722Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5723Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5724Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5725Plc Systems Inc PLCSF OT69341D104
5726Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5727Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5728Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5729Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5730Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5731Plx Tech Inc PLXT SO693417107
5732Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5733Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5734Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5735Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5736Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5737Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5738Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5739Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5740Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5741Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5742Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5743Pokertek Inc PTEK S730864204
5744Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5745Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5746Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5747Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5748Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5749Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5750Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5751Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5752Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5753Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5754Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5755Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5756Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5757Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5758Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5759Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5760Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5761Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5762Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5763Portfolio Rcvry PRAA SO73640Q105
5764Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5765Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5766Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5767Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5768Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5769Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5770Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5771Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5772Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5773Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5774Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5775Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5776Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5777Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5778Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5779Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5780Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5781Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5782Power Reit PW A73933H101
5783Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5784Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5785Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5786Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5787Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5788Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5789Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5790Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5791Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5792Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5793Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5794Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5795Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5796Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5797Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5798Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5799Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5800Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5801Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5802Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5803Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5804Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5805Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5806Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5807Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5808Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5809Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5810Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5811Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5812Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5813Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5814Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5815Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5816Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5817Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5818Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5819Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5820Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5821Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5822Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5823Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5824Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5825Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5826Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5827Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5828Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5829Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5830Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5831Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5832Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5833Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5834Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5835Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5836Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5837Profire Energy PFIE S74316X101
5838Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5839Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5840Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5841Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5842Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5843Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5844Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5845Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5846Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5847Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5848Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5849Promotora De In PRIS N74343G204
5850Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5851Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5852Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5853Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5854Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5855Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5856Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5857Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5858Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5859Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5860Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5861Protective Life PL ON743674103
5862Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5863Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5864Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5865Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5866Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5867Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5868Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5869Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5870Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5871Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5872Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5873Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5874Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5875Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5876Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5877Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5878Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5879Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5880Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5881Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5882Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5883Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5884Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5885Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5886Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5887Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5888Ptc Therapeutic PTCT S69366J200
5889Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5890Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5891Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5892Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5893Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5894Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5895Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5896Pulse Electronc PULS ON74586W205
5897Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5898Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5899Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5900Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5901Puramed Biosci PMBSE T746094101
5902Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5903Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5904Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5905Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5906Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5907Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5908Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5909Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5910Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5911Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5912Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5913Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5914Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5915Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5916Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5917Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5918Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5919Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5920Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5921Pyramid Oil Co PDO A747215101
5922Pzena Investmnt PZN N74731Q103
5923Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5924Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5925Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5926Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5927Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5928Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5929Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5930Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5931Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5932Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5933Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5934Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5935Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5936Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5937Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5938Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5939Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5940Qr Energy Lp QRE ON74734R108
5941Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5942Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5943Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5944Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5945Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5946Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5947Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5948Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5949Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5950Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5951Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5952Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5953Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5954Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5955Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5956Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5957Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5958Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5959Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5960Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5961Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5962Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5963Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5964Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5965Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5966Questar STR ON748356102
5967Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5968Questcor Pharma QCOR SO74835Y101
5969Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5970Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5971Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5972Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5973Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5974Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5975Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5976Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5977Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5978Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5979Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5980Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5981Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5982Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5983Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5984Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5985Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5986Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5987Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5988Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5989Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5990Radius Health RDUS S750469207
5991Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5992Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5993Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5994Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5995Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5996Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5997Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
5998Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5999Rally Software RALY ON751198102
6000Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6001Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6002Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6003Rancher Energy RNCH T75188R106
6004Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6005Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6006Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6007Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6008Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6009Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6010Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6011Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6012Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6013Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6014Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6015Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6016Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6017Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6018Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6019Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6020Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6021Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6022Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6023Rcs Capital Cp RCAP N74937W102
6024Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6025Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6026Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6027Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6028Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6029Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6030Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6031Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6032Realty Income O ON756109104
6033Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6034Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6035Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6036Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6037Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6038Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6039Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6040Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6041Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6042Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6043Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6044Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6045Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6046Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6047Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6048Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6049Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6050Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6051Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6052Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6053Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6054Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6055Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6056Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6057Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6058Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6059Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6060Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6061Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6062Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6063Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6064Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6065Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6066Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6067Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6068Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6069Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6070Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6071Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6072Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6073Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6074Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6075Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6076Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6077Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6078Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6079Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6080Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6081Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6082Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6083Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6084Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6085Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6086Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6087Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6088Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6089Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6090Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6091Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6092Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6093Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6094Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6095Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6096Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6097Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6098Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6099Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6100Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6101Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6102Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6103Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6104Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6105Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6106Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6107Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6108Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6109Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6110Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6111Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6112Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6113Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6114Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6115Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6116Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6117Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6118Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6119Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6120Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6121Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6122Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6123Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6124Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6125Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6126Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6127Revance Therap RVNC S761330109
6128Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6129Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6130Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6131Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6132Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6133Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6134Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6135Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6136Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6137Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6138Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6139Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6140Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6141Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6142Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6143Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6144Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6145Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6146Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6147Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6148Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6149Ricks Cabaret RICK SO765641303
6150Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6151Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6152Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6153Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6154Ring Energy Inc REI A76680V108
6155Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6156Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6157Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6158Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6159Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6160Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6161Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6162Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6163River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6164Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6165Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6166Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6167Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6168Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6169Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6170Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6171Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6172Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6173Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6174Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6175Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6176Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6177Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6178Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6179Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6180Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6181Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6182Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6183Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6184Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6185Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6186Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6187Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6188Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6189Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6190Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6191Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6192Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6193Rodobo Intl Inc RDBO T77106L104
6194Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6195Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6196Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6197Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6198Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6199Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6200Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6201Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6202Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6203Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6204Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6205Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6206Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6207Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6208Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6209Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6210Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6211Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6212Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6213Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6214Rowan Cos Plc RDC ON5G7665A101
6215Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6216Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6217Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6218Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6219Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6220Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6221Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6222Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6223Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6224Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6225Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6226Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6227Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6228Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6229Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6230Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6231Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6232Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6233Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6234Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6235Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6236Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6237Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6238Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6239Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6240Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6241Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6242Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6243Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6244Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6245Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6246Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6247Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6248Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6249Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6250Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6251Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6252Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6253Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6254Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6255Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6256Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6257Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6258S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6259S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6260S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6261S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6262S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6263S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6264S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6265S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6266S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6267Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6268Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6269Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6270Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6271Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6272Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6273Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6274Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6275Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6276Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6277Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6278Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6279Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6280Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6281Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6282Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6283Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6284Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6285Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6286Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6287Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6288Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6289Sajan Inc SAJA OT79379T202
6290Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6291Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6292Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6293Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6294Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6295Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6296Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6297Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6298Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6299Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF UY47718100
6300San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6301San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6302San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6303Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6304Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6305Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6306Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6307Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6308Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6309Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6310Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6311Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6312Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6313Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6314Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6315Sandy Spring SASR S800363103
6316Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6317Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6318Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6319Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6320Santa Clara Vly SCVE T801678103
6321Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6322Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6323Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6324Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6325Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6326Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6327Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6328Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6329Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6330Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6331Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6332Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6333Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6334Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6335Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6336Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6337Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6338Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6339Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6340Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6341Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6342Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6343Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6344Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6345Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6346Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6347Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6348Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6349Schawk Inc-Cl A SGK N806373106
6350Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6351Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6352Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6353Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6354Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6355Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6356Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6357Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6358Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6359Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6360Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6361Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6362Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6363Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6364Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6365Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6366Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6367Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6368Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6369Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6370Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6371Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6372Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6373Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6374Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6375Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6376Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6377Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6378Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6379Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6380Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6381Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6382Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6383Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6384Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6385Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6386Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6387Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6388Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6389Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6390Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6391Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6392Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6393Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6394Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6395Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6396Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6397Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6398Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6399Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6400Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6401Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6402Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6403Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6404Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6405Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6406Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6407Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6408Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6409Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6410Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6411Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6412Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6413Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6414Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6415Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6416Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6417Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6418Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6419Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6420Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6421Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6422Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6423Senesco Tech SNTI T817208507
6424Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6425Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6426Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6427Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6428Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6429Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6430Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6431Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6432Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6433Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6434Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6435Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6436Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6437Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6438Servotronics SVT A817732100
6439Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6440Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6441Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6442Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6443Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6444Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6445Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6446Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6447Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6448Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6449Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6450Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6451Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6452Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6453Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6454Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6455Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6456Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6457Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6458Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6459Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6460Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6461Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6462Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6463Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6464Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6465Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6466Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6467Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6468Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6469Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6470Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6471Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6472Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6473Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6474Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6475Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6476Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6477Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6478Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6479Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6480Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6481Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6482Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6483Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6484Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6485Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6486Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6487Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6488Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6489Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6490Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6491Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6492Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6493Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6494Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6495Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6496Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6497Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6498Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6499Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6500Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6501Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6502Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6503Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6504Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6505Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6506Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6507Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6508Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6509Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6510Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6511Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6512Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6513Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6514Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6515Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6516Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6517Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6518Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6519Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6520Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6521Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6522Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6523Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6524Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6525Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6526Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6527Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6528Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6529Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6530Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6531Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6532Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6533Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6534Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6535Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6536Single Touch Sy SITO T82932T107
6537Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6538Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6539Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6540Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6541Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6542Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6543Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6544Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6545Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6546Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6547Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6548Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6549Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6550Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6551Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6552Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6553Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6554Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6555Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6556Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6557Skinny Nutritnl SKNYQ T830695102
6558Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6559Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6560Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6561Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6562Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6563Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6564Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6565Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6566Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6567Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6568Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6569Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6570Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6571Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6572Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6573Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6574Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6575Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6576Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6577Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6578Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6579Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6580Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6581Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6582Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6583Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6584Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6585Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6586Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6587Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6588Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6589Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6590Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6591Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6592Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6593Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6594Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6595Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6596Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6597Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6598Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6599Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6600Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6601Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6602Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6603Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6604Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6605Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6606Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6607Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6608Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6609Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6610Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6611Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6612Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6613Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6614Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6615Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6616Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6617Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6618Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6619Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6620Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6621Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6622Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6623Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6624Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6625Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6626Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6627Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6628Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6629Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6630Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6631Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6632Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6633Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6634Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6635Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6636Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6637Sothebys BID ON835898107
6638Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6639Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6640Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6641Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6642Source Capital SOR N836144105
6643Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6644South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6645South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6646Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6647Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6648Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6649Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6650Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6651Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6652Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6653Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6654Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6655Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6656Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6657Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6658Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6659Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6660Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6661Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6662Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6663Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6664Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6665Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6666Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6667Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6668Sp Bancorp Inc SPBC S78468K106
6669Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6670Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6671Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6672Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6673Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6674Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6675Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6676Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6677Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6678Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6679Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6680Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6681Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6682Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6683Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6684Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6685Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6686Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6687Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6688Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6689Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6690Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6691Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6692Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6693Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6694Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6695Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6696Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6697Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6698Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6699Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6700Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6701Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6702Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6703Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6704Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6705Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6706Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6707Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6708Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6709Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6710Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6711Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6712Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6713Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6714Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6715Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6716Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6717Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6718Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6719Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6720Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6721Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6722Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6723Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6724Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6725Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6726Sport Chalet SPCHB S849163308
6727Sport Chalet-A SPCHA S849163209
6728Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6729Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH S84920Y106
6730Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6731Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6732Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6733Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6734Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6735Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6736Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6737Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6738Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6739Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6740Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6741Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6742St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6743St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6744Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6745Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6746Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6747Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6748Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6749Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6750Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6751Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6752Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6753Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6754Standard Regist SR N853887206
6755Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6756Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6757Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6758Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6759Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6760Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6761Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6762Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6763Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6764Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6765Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6766Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6767Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6768Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6769Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6770Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6771Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6772Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6773Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6774Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6775Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6776State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6777State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6778State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6779State Investors SIBC S857030100
6780State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6781Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6782Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6783Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6784Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6785Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6786Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6787Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6788Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6789Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6790Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6791Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6792Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6793Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6794Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6795Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6796Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6797Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6798Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6799Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6800Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6801Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6802Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6803Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6804Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6805Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6806Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6807Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6808Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6809Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6810Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6811Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6812Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6813Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6814Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6815Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6816Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6817Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6818Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6819Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6820Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6821Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6822Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6823Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6824Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6825Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6826Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6827Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6828Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6829Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6830Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6831Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6832Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6833Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6834Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6835Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6836Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6837Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6838Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6839Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6840Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6841Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6842Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6843Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6844Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6845Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6846Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6847Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6848Sulphco Inc SLPHQ OT865378103
6849Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6850Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6851Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6852Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6853Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6854Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6855Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6856Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6857Sun American Bc SAMB T86664A202
6858Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B102
6859Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6860Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6861Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6862Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6863Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6864Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6865Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6866Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6867Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6868Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6869Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6870Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6871Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6872Sungy Mobile GOMO S86737M100
6873Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6874Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6875Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6876Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6877Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6878Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6879Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6880Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6881Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6882Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6883Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6884Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6885Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6886Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6887Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6888Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6889Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6890Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6891Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6892Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6893Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6894Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6895Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6896Supertel Hospit SPPR S868526401
6897Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6898Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6899Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6900Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6901Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6902Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6903Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6904Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6905Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6906Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6907Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6908Susser Hldgs Cp SUSS ON869233106
6909Susser Petrleum SUSP ON869239103
6910Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6911Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6912Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6913Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6914Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6915Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6916Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6917Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6918Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6919Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6920Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6921Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6922Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6923Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6924Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6925Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6926Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6927Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6928Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6929Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6930Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6931Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6932Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6933Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6934Symbollon Pharm SYMBA T87151H106
6935Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6936Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6937Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6938Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6939Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6940Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6941Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6942Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6943Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6944Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6945Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6946Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6947Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6948Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6949Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6950Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6951Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6952Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6953Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6954Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6955Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6956Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6957Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6958Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6959Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6960Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6961Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6962Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6963Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6964T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6965T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6966T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6967T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6968Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6969Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6970Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6971Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6972Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6973Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6974Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6975Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6976Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6977Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6978Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6979Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6980Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6981Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6982Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6983Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6984Tamalpais Bancp TAMB T87485H103
6985Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
6986Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6987Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6988Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6989Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6990Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6991Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6992Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6993Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6994Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6995Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6996Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6997Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6998Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
6999Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7000Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7001Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7002Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7003Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7004Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7005Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7006Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7007Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7008Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7009Taylor Cap Grp TAYC SO876851106
7010Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7011Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7012Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7013Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7014Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7015Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7016Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7017Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7018Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7019Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7020Team Financial TFINQ T87815X109
7021Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7022Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7023Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7024Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7025Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7026Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7027Techne Corp TECH SO878377100
7028Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7029Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7030Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7031Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7032Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7033Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7034Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7035Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7036Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7037Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7038Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7039Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7040Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7041Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7042Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7043Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7044Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7045Teijin TINLY T879063204
7046Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7047Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7048Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7049Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7050Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7051Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7052Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7053Telecom Corp Nz NZTCY OT879278208
7054Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7055Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7056Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7057Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7058Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7059Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7060Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7061Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7062Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7063Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7064Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7065Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7066Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7067Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7068Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7069Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7070Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7071Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7072Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7073Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7074Telik Inc TELK OT87959M208
7075Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7076Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7077Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7078Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7079Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7080Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7081Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7082Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7083Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7084Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7085Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7086Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7087Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7088Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7089Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7090Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7091Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7092Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7093Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7094Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7095Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7096Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7097Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7098Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7099Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7100Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7101Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7102Terraform Power TERP S88104R100
7103Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7104Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7105Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7106Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7107Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7108Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7109Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7110Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7111Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7112Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7113Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7114Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7115Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7116Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7117Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7118Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7119Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7120Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7121Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7122Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7123Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7124Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7125Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7126Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7127Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7128Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7129Tf Finl Corp THRD S872391107
7130Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7131Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7132Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7133Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7134Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7135The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7136The Bank Hldgs TBHS T88331E104
7137The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7138The European Eq EEA N298768102
7139The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7140The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7141Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7142Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7143Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7144Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7145Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7146Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7147Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7148Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7149Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7150Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7151Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7152Thinkengine Net THNKQ T88409U105
7153Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7154Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7155Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7156Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7157Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7158Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7159Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7160Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7161Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7162Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7163Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7164Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7165Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7166Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7167Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7168Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7169Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7170Tianli Agritech OINK SG8883T104
7171Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7172Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7173Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7174Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7175Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7176Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7177Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7178Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7179Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7180Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7181Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7182Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7183Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7184Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7185Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7186Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7187Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7188Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133106
7189Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7190Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7191Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7192Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7193Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7194Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7195Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7196Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7197Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7198Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7199Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7200Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7201Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7202Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7203Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7204Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7205Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7206Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7207Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7208Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7209Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7210Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7211Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7212Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7213Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7214Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7215Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7216Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7217Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7218Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7219Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7220Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7221Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7222Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7223Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7224Toray TRYIY T890880206
7225Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7226Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7227Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7228Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7229Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7230Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7231Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7232Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7233Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7234Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7235Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7236Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7237Tower Grp Intl TWGP SOG8988C105
7238Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7239Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7240Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7241Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7242Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7243Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7244Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7245Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7246Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7247Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7248Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7249Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7250Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7251Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7252Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7253Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7254Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7255Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7256Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7257Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7258Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7259Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7260Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7261Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7262Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7263Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7264Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7265Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7266Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7267Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7268Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7269Transcept Pharm TSPT SO89354M106
7270Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7271Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7272Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7273Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7274Transenterx Inc TRXCD OA89366M201
7275Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7276Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7277Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7278Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7279Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7280Transportadora TGS N893870204
7281Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7282Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7283Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7284Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7285Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7286Travelstar Inc TVLS T89421L107
7287Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7288Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7289Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7290Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7291Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7292Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7293Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7294Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7295Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7296Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7297Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7298Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7299Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7300Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7301Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7302Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7303Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7304Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7305Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7306Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7307Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7308Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7309Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7310Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7311Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7312Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7313Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7314Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7315Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7316Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7317Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7318Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7319Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7320Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7321Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7322Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7323Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7324Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7325Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7326Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7327Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7328Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7329Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7330Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7331Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7332Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7333Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7334Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7335Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7336True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7337Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7338Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7339Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7340Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7341Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7342Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7343Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7344Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7345Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7346Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7347Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7348Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7349Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7350Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7351Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7352Tubemogul Inc TUBE S898570106
7353Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7354Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7355Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7356Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7357Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR S89977P106
7358Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7359Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7360Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7361Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7362Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7363Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7364Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7365Tw Telecom Inc TWTC SO87311L104
7366Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7367Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7368Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7369Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7370Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7371Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7372Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7373Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5H89128104
7374Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7375Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7376Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7377Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7378Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7379Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7380Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7381Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7382Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7383Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7384Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7385Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7386Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7387Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7388Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7389Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7390Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7391Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7392Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7393Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7394Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7395Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7396Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7397Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7398Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7399Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7400Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7401Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7402Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7403Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7404Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7405Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7406Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7407Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7408Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7409Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7410Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7411Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7412Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7413Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7414Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7415Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7416Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7417Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7418Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7419Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7420Unisys UIS ON909214306
7421Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7422United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7423United Capital UCAP T909912107
7424United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7425United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7426United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7427United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7428United Guardian UG S910571108
7429United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7430United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7431Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7432Unitek Global UNTK S91324T302
7433Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7434Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7435Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7436Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7437University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7438Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7439Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7440Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7441Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7442Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7443Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7444Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7445Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7446Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7447Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON913903100
7448Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7449Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7450Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7451Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7452Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7453Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7454Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7455Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7456Uns Energy Corp UNS ON903119105
7457Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7458Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7459Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7460Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7461Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7462Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7463Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7464Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7465Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7466Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7467Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7468Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7469Urs Corp URS ON903236107
7470Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7471Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7472Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7473Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7474Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7475Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7476Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7477Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7478Us Concrete Inc USCR S90333L201
7479Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7480Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7481Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7482Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7483Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7484Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7485Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7486Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7487Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7488Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7489Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7490Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7491Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7492Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7493Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7494Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7495Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7496Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7497Usec Inc USU ON90333E207
7498Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7499Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7500Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7501Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7502Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7503Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7504Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7505Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7506Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7507Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7508Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7509Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7510Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7511Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7512Utd Development UDF S910187103
7513Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7514Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7515Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7516Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7517Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7518Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7519Utd Rentals Inc URI ON911363109
7520Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7521Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7522Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7523Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7524Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7525Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7526Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7527Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7528Utd Western Bcp UWBKQ T913201109
7529Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7530Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7531Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7532V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7533V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7534Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7535Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7536Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7537Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7538Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7539Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7540Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7541Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7542Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7543Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7544Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7545Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7546Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7547Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7548Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7549Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7550Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7551Value Line VALU S920437100
7552Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7553Valuevision Mda VVTV SO92047K107
7554Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7555Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7556Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7557Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7558Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7559Vapor Corp VPCO S922099205
7560Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7561Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7562Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7563Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7564Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7565Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7566Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7567Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7568Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7569Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7570Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7571Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7572Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7573Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7574Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7575Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7576Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7577Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7578Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7579Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7580Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7581Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7582Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7583Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7584Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7585Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7586Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7587Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7588Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7589Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7590Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7591Veritiv Corp VRTV N923454102
7592Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7593Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7594Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7595Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7596Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7597Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7598Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7599Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7600Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7601Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7602Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7603Vertical Health ONMDQ T92533G503
7604Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7605Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7606Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7607Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7608Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7609Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7610Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7611Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7612Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7613Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7614Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7615Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7616Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7617Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7618Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7619Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7620Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7621Video Display VIDE S926555103
7622Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7623Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7624Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7625Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7626Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7627Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7628Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7629Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T101
7630Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7631Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7632Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7633Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7634Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7635Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7636Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7637Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7638Viper Energy VNOM S92763M105
7639Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7640Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7641Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7642Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7643Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7644Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7645Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7646Virginia Heritg VGBK T927819102
7647Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7648Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7649Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7650Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7651Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7652Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7653Viryanet Ltd VRYAF TM97540138
7654Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7655Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7656Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7657Vision Industrs VIIC T92835C101
7658Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7659Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7660Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7661Vistaprint Nv VPRT SON93540107
7662Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7663Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7664Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7665Vitacost.Com VITC SO92847A200
7666Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7667Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7668Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7669Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7670Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7671Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7672Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7673Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7674Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7675Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7676Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7677Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7678Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7679Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7680Volt Info Sci VISI OT928703107
7681Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7682Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7683Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7684Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7685Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7686Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7687Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7688Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7689Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7690Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7691Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7692Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7693Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7694Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7695Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7696Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7697Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7698W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7699W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7700W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7701Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7702Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7703Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7704Waccamaw Banksh WBNK T929741106
7705Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7706Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7707Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7708Wafergen Biosys WGBSD T93041P308
7709Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7710Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7711Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7712Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7713Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7714Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7715Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7716Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7717Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7718Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7719Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7720Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7721Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7722Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7723Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7724Washingtn Prime WPG ON939647103
7725Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7726Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7727Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7728Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7729Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7730Waterfurnace Rn WFIFF T9415EQ108
7731Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7732Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7733Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7734Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7735Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7736Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7737Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7738Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7739Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7740Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7741Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7742Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7743Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7744Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7745Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7746Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7747Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7748Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7749Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7750Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7751Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7752Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7753Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7754Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7755Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7756Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7757Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7758Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7759Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7760Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7761Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7762Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7763Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7764Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7765Wells-Gardner WGA A949765101
7766Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7767Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7768Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7769Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7770Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7771West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7772West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7773West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7774West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7775West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7776West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7777West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7778Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7779Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7780Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7781Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7782Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7783Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7784Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7785Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7786Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7787Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7788Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7789Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7790Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7791Western Gas Ep WGP N95825R103
7792Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7793Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7794Western Pwr&Eqp WPEC T959221102
7795Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7796Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7797Western Union WU ON5959802109
7798Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7799Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7800Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7801Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7802Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7803Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7804Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7805Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7806Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7807Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7808Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7809Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7810Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7811Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7812Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7813Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7814Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7815Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7816Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7817Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7818Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7819Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7820Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7821Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7822Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7823White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7824White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7825Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7826Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7827Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7828Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7829Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7830Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7831Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7832Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7833Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7834Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7835Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7836Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7837Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7838Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7839Wilhelmina Intl WHLMD OT968235200
7840Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7841Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7842Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7843William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7844William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7845Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7846Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7847Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7848Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7849Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7850Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7851Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7852Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7853Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7854Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7855Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7856Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7857Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7858Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7859Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7860Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7861Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7862Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7863Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7864Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7865Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7866Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7867Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7868Wireless Ronin RNIN OT97652A302
7869Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7870Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7871Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7872Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7873Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7874Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7875Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7876Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7877Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7878Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7879Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7880Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7881Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7882Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7883Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7884Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7885Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7886Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7887Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7888Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7889Woori Fin-Adr WF N981063209
7890Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7891World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7892World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7893World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7894World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7895World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7896World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7897World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7898World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7899Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7900Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7901Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7902Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7903Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7904Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7905Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7906Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7907Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7908Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7909Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7910Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7911Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7912Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7913Wsp Holding-Adr WH N92934F203
7914Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7915Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7916Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7917Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7918Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7919Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7920Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7921Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7922Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7923Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7924Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7925Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7926Xenacare Hldgs XCHO T98401A106
7927Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7928Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7929Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7930Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7931Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7932Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7933Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7934Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7935Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7936Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7937Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7938Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7939Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7940Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7941Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7942Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7943Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7944Xrs Corp XRSC S983845108
7945Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7946Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7947Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7948Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7949Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET S98419E108
7950Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7951Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7952Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7953Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7954Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7955Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7956Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7957Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7958Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7959Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7960Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7961Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7962Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7963Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7964Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7965York Research YORK OT987048105
7966York Water Co YORW S987184108
7967Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7968You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7969Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7970Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7971Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7972Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7973Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7974Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7975Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7976Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7977Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7978Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7979Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7980Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7981Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7982Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7983Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T100
7984Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7985Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7986Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7987Zendesk Inc ZEN N98936J101
7988Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
7989Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7990Zhaopin Adr ZPIN N98954L103
7991Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7992Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7993Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7994Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
7995Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
7996Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7997Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
7998Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7999Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8000Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8001Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8002Ziprealty Inc ZIPR S98974V107
8003Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8004Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8005Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8006Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8007Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8008Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
8009Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM SO98976E400
8010Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8011Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8012Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8013Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8014Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8015Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8016Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8017Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8018Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8019Zvue Corp ZVUE T988801106
8020Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8021Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8022Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8023Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8024Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ