Aug 04 2015

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
164-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
17500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1851Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1958.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
205Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
226D Global Tech SIXD S83002F100
238Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
248X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
25A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
26A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
27A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
28Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
29Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
30Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
31Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
32Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
33Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
34Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
35Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
36Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
37Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
38Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
39Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
40Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
41Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
42Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
43Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
44Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
45Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
46Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
47Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
48Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
49Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
50Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
51Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
52Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
53Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
54Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
55Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
56Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
57Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
58Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
59Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
60Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
61Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
62Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
63Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
64Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
65Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
66Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
67Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
68Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
69Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
70Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
71Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
72Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
73Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
74Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
75Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
76Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
77Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
78Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
79Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
80Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
81Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
82Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
83Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
84Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
85Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
86Acme Utd ACU A004816104
87Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
88Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
89Acorn Energy In ACFN OT004848107
90Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
91Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
92Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
93Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
94Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
95Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
96Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
97Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
98Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
99Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
100Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
101Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
102Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
103Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
104Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
105Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
106Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
107Adams Express ADX N006212104
108Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
109Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
110Adaptimmune Thr ADAP S00653A107
111Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
112Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
113Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
114Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
115Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
116Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
117Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
118Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
119Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
120Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
121Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
122Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
123Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
124Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
125Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
126Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
127Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
128Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
129Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
130Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
131Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
132Adv Emissions ADES OT00770C101
133Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
134Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
135Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
136Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
137Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
138Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
139Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
140Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
141Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
142Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
143Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
144Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
145Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
146Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
147Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
148Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
149Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
150Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
151Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
152Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
153Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
154Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
155Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
156Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
157Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
158Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
159Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
160Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
161Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
162Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
163Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
164Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
165Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
166Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
167Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
168Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
169Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
170Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
171Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
172Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
173Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
174Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
175Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
176Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
177Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
178Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
179Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
180Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
181Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
182African Barrick ABGLF TG0067D104
183African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
184Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
185Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
186Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
187Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
188Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
189Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
190Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
191Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
192Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
193Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
194Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
195Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
196Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
197Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
198Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
199Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
200Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
201Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
202Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
203Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
204Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
205Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
206Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
207Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
208Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
209Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
210Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
211Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
212Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
213Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
214Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
215Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
216Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
217Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
218Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
219Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
220Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
221Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
222Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
223Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
224Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
225Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
226Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
227Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
228Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
229Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
230Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
231Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
232Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
233Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
234Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
235Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
236Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
237Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
238Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
239Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
240Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
241Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
242Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
243Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
244Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
245Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
246Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
247Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
248Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
249Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
250Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
251Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
252Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
253Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
254Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
255Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
256Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
257Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
258Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
259Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
260Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
261Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
262Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
263Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
264Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
265Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
266Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
267Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
268All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
269Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
270Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
271Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
272Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
273Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
274Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
275Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
276Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
277Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
278Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
279Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
280Alliance One AOI ON018772301
281Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
282Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
283Alliance World AWF N01879R106
284Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
285Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
286Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
287Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
288Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
289Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
290Allied Nev Gold ANVGQ OT019344100
291Allied Products ADPC T019411107
292Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
293Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
294Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
295Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
296Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
297Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
298Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
299Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
300Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
301Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
302Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
303Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
304Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
305Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
306Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
307Alpha Natrl Res ANRZ OT02076X102
308Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
309Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
310Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
311Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
312Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
313Alps Electric APELY T021090204
314Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
315Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
316Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
317Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
318Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
319Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
320Alteva ALTV A02153V102
321Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
322Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
323Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
324Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
325Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
326Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
327Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
328Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
329Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
330Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
331Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
332Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
333Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
334Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
335Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
336Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
337Amaya Inc AYA S02314M108
338Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
339Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
340Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
341Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
342Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
343Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
344Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
345Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
346Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
347Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
348Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
349Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
350Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
351Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
352Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
353Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
354Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
355Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
356Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
357Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
358Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
359Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
360Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
361Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
362Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
363Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
364Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
365Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
366Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
367Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
368Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
369Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
370Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
371Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
372Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
373Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ OT02554F300
374Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
375Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
376Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
377Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
378Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
379Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
380Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
381Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
382Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
383Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
384Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
385Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
386Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
387Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
388Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
389Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
390Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
391Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
392Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
393Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
394Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
395Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
396Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
397Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
398Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
399Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
400Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
401Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
402Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
403Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
404Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
405Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
406Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
407Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
408Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
409Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
410Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
411Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
412Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
413Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
414Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
415Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
416Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
417Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
418Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
419America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
420American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
421American Brewng ABRW T024718108
422American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
423American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
424American Lithm AMLM T027263102
425American Locker ALGI T027284108
426American Lorain ALN A027297100
427American Mold AMGI T02756R102
428American Power AMPW T02906T107
429American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
430American Sierra AMNP T029616208
431Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
432Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
433Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
434Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
435Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
436Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
437Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
438Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
439Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
440Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
441Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
442Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
443Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
444Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
445Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
446Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
447Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
448Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
449Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
450Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
451Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
452Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
453Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
454Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
455Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
456Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
457Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
458Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
459Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
460Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
461Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
462Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
463Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
464Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
465Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
466Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
467Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
468Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
469Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
470Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
471Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
472Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
473Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
474Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
475Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
476Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
477Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
478Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
479Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
480Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
481Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
482Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
483Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
484Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
485Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
486Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
487Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
488Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
489Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
490Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
491Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
492Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
493Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
494Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
495Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
496Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
497Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
498Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
499Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
500Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
501Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
502Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
503Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
504Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
505Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
506Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
507Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
508Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
509Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
510Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
511Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
512Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
513Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
514Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
515Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
516Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
517Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
518Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
519Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
520Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
521Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
522Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
523Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
524Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
525Apple Hosp Reit APLE N03784Y200
526Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
527Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
528Applied Dna Sci APDN S03815U201
529Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
530Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
531Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
532Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
533Applied Visual APVS T038287108
534Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
535Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
536Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
537Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
538Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
539Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
540Aqua Metals Inc AQMS U03837J101
541Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
542Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
543Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
544Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
545Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
546Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
547Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
548Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
549Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
550Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
551Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
552Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
553Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
554Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
555Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
556Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
557Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
558Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
559Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
560Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
561Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
562Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
563Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
564Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
565Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
566Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
567Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
568Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
569Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
570Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
571Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
572Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
573Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
574Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
575Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
576Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
577Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
578Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
579Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
580Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
581Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
582Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
583Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
584Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
585Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
586Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
587Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
588Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
589Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
590Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
591Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
592Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
593Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
594Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
595Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
596Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
597Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
598Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
599Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
600Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
601Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
602Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
603Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
604Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
605Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
606Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
607As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
608Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
609Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
610Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
611Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
612Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
613Asante Networks ASTN T04341U103
614Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
615Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
616Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
617Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
618Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
619Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
620Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
621Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
622Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
623Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
624Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
625Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
626Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
627Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
628Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
629Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
630Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
631Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
632Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
633Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
634Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
635Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
636Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
637Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
638Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
639Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
640Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
641Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
642Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
643Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
644Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
645Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
646Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
647Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
648Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
649Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
650Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
651Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
652Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
653Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
654Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
655Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
656Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
657Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
658Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
659Astronics B ATROB T046433207
660Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
661Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
662Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
663At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
664Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
665Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
666Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
667Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
668Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
669Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
670Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
671Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
672Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
673Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
674Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
675Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
676Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
677Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
678Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
679Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
680Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
681Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
682Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
683Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
684Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
685Atlas Energy Gp ATLS ON04929Q102
686Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
687Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
688Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
689Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
690Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
691Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
692Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
693Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
694Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
695Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
696Atrm Holdings ATRM SO04964A103
697Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
698Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
699Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
700Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
701Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
702Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
703Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
704Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
705Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
706Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
707Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
708Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
709Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
710Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
711Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
712Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
713Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
714Automated-X Inc AUTX T05289P105
715Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
716Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
717Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
718Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
719Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
720Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
721Avalanche Biot AAVL SO05337G107
722Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
723Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
724Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
725Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
726Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
727Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
728Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
729Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
730Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
731Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
732Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
733Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
734Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
735Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
736Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
737Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
738Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
739Avinger Inc AVGR S053734109
740Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
741Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
742Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
743Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
744Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
745Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
746Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
747Avnet AVT ON053807103
748Avolon Holdings AVOL NG52237107
749Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
750Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
751Avt Inc AVTCQ T002422301
752Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
753Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
754Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
755Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
756Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
757Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
758Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
759Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
760Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
761Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X307
762Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
763Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
764Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
765Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
766Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
767Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
768Azure Midstream AZUR ON05501X100
769Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
770B Communication BCOM SM15629104
771B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
772B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
773B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
774B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
775Bab Inc BABB T055183107
776Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
777Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
778Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
779Bacterin Intl BONE T05644R200
780Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
781Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
782Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
783Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
784Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
785Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
786Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
787Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
788Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
789Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
790Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
791Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
792Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
793Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
794Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
795Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
796Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
797Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
798Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
799Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
800Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
801Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
802Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
803Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
804Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
805Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
806Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
807Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
808Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
809Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
810Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
811Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
812Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
813Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
814Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
815Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
816Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
817Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
818Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
819Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
820Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
821Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
822Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
823Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
824Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
825Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
826Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
827Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
828Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
829Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
830Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
831Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
832Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
833Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
834Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
835Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
836Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
837Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
838Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
839Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
840Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
841Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
842Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
843Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
844Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
845Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
846Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
847Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
848Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
849Barnes Grp B ON067806109
850Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
851Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
852Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
853Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
854Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
855Basf Se BASFY T055262505
856Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
857Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
858Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
859Baxalta Inc BXLT ON507177M103
860Baxano Surgical BAXSQ OT071773105
861Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
862Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
863Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
864Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
865Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
866Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
867Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
868Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
869Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
870Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
871Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
872Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
873Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
874Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
875Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
876Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
877Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
878Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
879Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
880Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
881Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
882Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
883Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
884Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
885Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
886Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
887Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
888Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
889Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
890Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
891Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
892Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
893Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
894Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
895Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
896Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
897Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
898Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
899Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
900Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
901Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
902Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
903Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
904Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
905Bemis BMS ON081437105
906Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
907Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
908Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
909Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
910Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
911Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
912Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
913Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
914Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
915Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
916Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
917Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
918Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
919Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
920Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
921Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
922Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
923Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
924Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
925Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
926Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
927Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
928Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
929Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T206
930Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
931Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
932Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
933Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
934Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
935Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
936Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
937Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
938Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
939Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
940Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
941Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
942Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
943Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
944Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
945Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
946Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
947Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
948Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
949Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
950Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
951Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
952Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
953Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
954Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
955Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
956Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
957Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
958Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
959Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
960Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
961Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
962Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
963Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
964Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
965Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
966Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
967Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
968Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
969Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
970Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
971Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
972Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
973Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
974Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
975Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
976Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
977Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
978Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
979Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
980Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
981Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
982Biotie Theraps BITI S09074D103
983Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
984Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
985Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
986Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
987Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
988Bj BJRI SO09180C106
989Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
990Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
991Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
992Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
993Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
994Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
995Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
996Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
997Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
998Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
999Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1000Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1001Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1002Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1003Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1004Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1005Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1006Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1007Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1008Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1009Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1010Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1011Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1012Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1013Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1014Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1015Blue Buffalo BUFF S09531U102
1016Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1017Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1018Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1019Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1020Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1021Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1022Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1023Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1024Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1025Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1026Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1027Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1028Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1029Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1030Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1031Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1032Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SOM70378100
1033Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1034Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1035Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1036Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1037Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1038Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1039Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1040Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1041Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1042Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1043Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1044Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1045Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1046Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1047Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1048Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1049Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1050Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1051Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1052Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1053Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1054Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1055Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1056Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1057Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1058Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1059Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1060Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1061Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1062Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1063Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1064Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1065Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1066Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1067Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1068Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1069Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1070Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1071Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1072Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1073Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1074Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1075Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1076Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1077Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1078Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1079Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1080Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1081Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1082Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1083Bpz Resources BPZRQ OT055639108
1084Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1085Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1086Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1087Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1088Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1089Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1090Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1091Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1092Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1093Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1094Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1095Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1096Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1097Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1098Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1099Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1100Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1101Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1102Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1103Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1104Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1105Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1106Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1107Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1108Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1109Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1110Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1111Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1112Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1113Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1114Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1115Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1116Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1117Breathe Ecig Cp BVAP T10637U103
1118Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1119Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1120Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1121Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1122Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1123Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1124Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q304
1125Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1126Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1127Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1128Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1129Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1130Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1131Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1132Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1133Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1134Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1135Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1136Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1137Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1138British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1139Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1140Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1141Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1142Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1143Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1144Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1145Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1146Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1147Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1148Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1149Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1150Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1151Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1152Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1153Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1154Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1155Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1156Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1157Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1158Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1159Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1160Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1161Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1162Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1163Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1164Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1165Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1166Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1167Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1168Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1169Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1170Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1171Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1172Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1173Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1174Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1175Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1176Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1177Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1178Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1179Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1180Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1181Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1182Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1183Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1184Butler National BUKS T123720104
1185Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1186C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1187C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1188C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1189Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1190Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1191Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1192Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1193Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1194Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1195Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1196Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1197Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1198Cache Inc CACHQ OT127150308
1199Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1200Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1201Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1202Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1203Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1204Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1205Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1206Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1207Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1208Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1209Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ OT12802T101
1210Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1211Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058104
1212Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1213Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1214Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1215Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1216Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1217Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1218Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1219Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1220California Bank CABC T13005C101
1221California Bus CABB T130051105
1222Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1223Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1224Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1225Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1226Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1227Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1228Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1229Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1230Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1231Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1232Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1233Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1234Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1235Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1236Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1237Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1238Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1239Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1240Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1241Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1242Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1243Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1244Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1245Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1246Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1247Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1248Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1249Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1250Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1251Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1252Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1253Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1254Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1255Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1256Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1257Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1258Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1259Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1260Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1261Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1262Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1263Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1264Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1265Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1266Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1267Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1268Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1269Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1270Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1271Capital Pac Bcp CPBO U14042V102
1272Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1273Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1274Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1275Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1276Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1277Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1278Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1279Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1280Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1281Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1282Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1283Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1284Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1285Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1286Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1287Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1288Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1289Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1290Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1291Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1292Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1293Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1294Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1295Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1296Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1297Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1298Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1299Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1300Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1301Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1302Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1303Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1304Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1305Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1306Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1307Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1308Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1309Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1310Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1311Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1312Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1313Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1314Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1315Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1316Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1317Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1318Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1319Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1320Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1321Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1322Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1323Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1324Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1325Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1326Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1327Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1328Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1329Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1330Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1331Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1332Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1333Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1334Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1335Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1336Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1337Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1338Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1339Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1340Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1341Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1342Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1343Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1344Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1345Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1346Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1347Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1348Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1349Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1350Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1351Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1352Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1353Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1354Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1355Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1356Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1357Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE UQ2145B158
1358Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1359Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1360Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1361Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1362Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1363Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1364Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1365Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1366Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1367Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1368Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1369Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1370Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1371Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1372Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1373Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1374Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1375Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1376Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1377Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1378Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1379Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1380Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1381Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1382Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1383Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1384Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1385Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1386Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1387Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1388Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1389Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1390Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1391Celladon Corp CLDN SO15117E107
1392Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1393Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1394Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1395Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1396Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1397Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1398Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1399Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1400Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1401Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1402Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1403Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1404Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1405Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1406Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1407Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1408Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1409Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1410Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1411Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1412Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1413Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1414Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1415Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1416Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1417Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1418Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1419Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1420Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1421Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1422Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1423Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1424Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B205
1425Centrus Energy LEU OA15643U104
1426Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1427Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1428Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1429Century Communt CCS N156504300
1430Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1431Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1432Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1433Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1434Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1435Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1436Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1437Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1438Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1439Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1440Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1441Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1442Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1443Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1444Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1445Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1446Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1447Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1448Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1449Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1450Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1451Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1452Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1453Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1454Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1455Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1456Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1457Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1458Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1459Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1460Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1461Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1462Chart Acquis Cp CACG T161151105
1463Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1464Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1465Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1466Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1467Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1468Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1469Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1470Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1471Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1472Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1473Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1474Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1475Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1476Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1477Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1478Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1479Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1480Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1481Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1482Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1483Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1484Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1485Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1486Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1487Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1488Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1489Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1490Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1491Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1492Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1493Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1494Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1495Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1496Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1497Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1498Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1499Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1500Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1501Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1502Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1503Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1504Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1505Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1506Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1507Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1508China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1509China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1510China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1511China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1512China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1513China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1514China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1515China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1516China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1517China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1518China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1519China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1520China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1521China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1522China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1523China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1524China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1525China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1526China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1527China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1528China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1529China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1530China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1531China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1532China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1533China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1534China Distance DL ON16944W104
1535China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1536China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1537China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1538China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1539China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1540China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1541China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1542China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1543China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1544China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1545China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1546China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1547China Housing CHLN SO16939V202
1548China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1549China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1550China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1551China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1552China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1553China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1554China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1555China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1556China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1557China Medicine CHME T169491107
1558China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1559China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1560China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1561China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1562China Mobil-Adr CMGE SO16952T100
1563China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1564China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1565China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1566China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1567China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1568China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1569China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1570China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1571China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1572China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1573China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1574China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1575China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1576China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1577China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1578China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1579China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1580China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1581China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1582China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1583China Shengda CPGI S16950V206
1584China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1585China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1586China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1587China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1588China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1589China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1590China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1591China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1592China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1593China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1594China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1595China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1596China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1597China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1598China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1599China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1600China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1601China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1602China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1603Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1604Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1605Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1606Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1607Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1608Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1609Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1610Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1611Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1612Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1613Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1614Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1615Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1616Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1617Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1618Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1619Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1620Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1621Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1622Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1623Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1624Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1625Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1626Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1627Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1628Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1629Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1630Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1631Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1632Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1633Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1634Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1635Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1636Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1637Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1638Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1639Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1640Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1641Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1642Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1643Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1644Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1645Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1646Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1647Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1648Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1649Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1650Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1651Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1652Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1653Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1654Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1655Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1656Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1657Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1658Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1659Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1660Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1661Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1662Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1663Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1664Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1665City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1666City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1667City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1668City National CYN ON178566105
1669City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1670Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1671Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1672Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1673Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1674Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1675Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1676Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1677Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1678Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1679Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1680Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1681Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1682Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1683Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1684Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1685Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1686Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1687Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1688Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1689Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1690Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1691Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1692Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1693Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1694Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860202
1695Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1696Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1697Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1698Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1699Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1700Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1701Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1702Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1703Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1704Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1705Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1706Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1707Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1708Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1709Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1710Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1711Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1712Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1713Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1714Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1715Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1716Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1717Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1718Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1719Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1720Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1721Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1722Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1723Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1724Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1725Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1726Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1727Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1728Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1729Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1730Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1731Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1732Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1733Code Navy CLTR T19189X100
1734Code Rebel Corp CDRB S19200J106
1735Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1736Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1737Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1738Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1739Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1740Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1741Cogentix Medicl CGNT SO19243A104
1742Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1743Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1744Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1745Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1746Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1747Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1748Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1749Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1750Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1751Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1752Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1753Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1754Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1755Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1756Collegium Pharm COLL S19459J104
1757Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1758Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1759Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1760Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1761Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1762Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1763Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1764Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1765Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1766Columbia Pipeln CPGX ON5198280109
1767Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1768Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1769Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1770Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1771Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1772Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1773Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1774Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1775Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1776Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1777Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1778Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1779Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1780Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1781Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1782Command Center CCNI T200497105
1783Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1784Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1785Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1786Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1787Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1788Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1789Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1790Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1791Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1792Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1793Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1794Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1795Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1796Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1797Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1798Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1799Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1800Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1801Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1802Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1803Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1804Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1805Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1806Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1807Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1808Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1809Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1810Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1811Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1812Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1813Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1814Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1815Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1816Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1817Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1818Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1819Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1820Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1821Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1822Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1823Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1824Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1825Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1826Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1827Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1828Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1829Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1830Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1831Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1832Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1833Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1834Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1835Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1836Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1837Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1838Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1839Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1840Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1841Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1842Concordia Hlthc CXRX S206519100
1843Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1844Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1845Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1846Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1847Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1848Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1849Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1850Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1851Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1852Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1853Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1854Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1855Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1856Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1857Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1858Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1859Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1860Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1861Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1862Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1863Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1864Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1865Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1866Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1867Container Store TCS ON210751103
1868Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1869Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1870Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1871Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1872Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1873Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1874Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1875Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1876Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1877Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1878Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1879Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1880Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1881Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1882Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1883Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1884Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1885Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1886Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1887Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1888Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1889Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1890Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1891Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1892Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1893Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1894Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1895Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1896Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1897Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1898Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1899Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1900Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1901Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1902Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1903Corinthian Col COCOQ OT218868107
1904Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1905Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1906Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1907Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1908Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1909Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1910Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1911Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1912Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1913Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1914Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1915Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1916Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1917Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1918Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1919Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1920Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1921Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1922Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1923Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1924Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1925Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1926Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1927Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1928Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1929Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1930Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1931Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1932Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1933Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1934County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1935County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1936Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1937Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1938Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1939Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1940Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1941Covisint Corp COVS SO22357R103
1942Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1943Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1944Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1945Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1946Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1947Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1948Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1949Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1950Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1951Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1952Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1953Crane Co CR ON224399105
1954Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1955Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1956Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1957Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1958Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1959Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1960Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1961Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1962Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1963Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1964Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1965Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1966Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1967Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1968Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1969Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1970Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1971Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1972Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1973Crexendo Inc CXDO OT226552107
1974Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1975Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1976Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1977Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1978Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1979Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1980Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1981Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1982Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1983Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1984Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1985Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1986Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1987Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1988Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1989Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1990Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1991Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1992Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1993Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1994Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1995Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1996Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1997Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1998Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1999Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2000Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2001Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2002Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2003Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2004Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2005Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2006Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2007Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2008Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2009Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2010Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2011Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2012Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2013Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2014Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2015Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2016Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2017Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2018Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2019Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2020Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2021Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2022Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2023Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2024Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2025Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2026Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2027Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2028Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2029Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2030Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2031Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2032Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2033Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2034Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2035Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2036Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2037Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2038Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2039Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2040Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2041Cvsl Inc CVSL A12665T206
2042Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2043Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2044Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2045Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2046Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2047Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2048Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2049Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2050Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2051Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2052Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2053Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2054Cynapsus Therap CYNA S23257Y859
2055Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2056Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2057Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2058Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2059Cyren Ltd CYRN SOM26895108
2060Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2061Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2062Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2063Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2064Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2065Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2066Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2067Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2068D Medical Indus DMEDF UM28091102
2069D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2070Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2071Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2072Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2073Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2074Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2075Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2076Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2077Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2078Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2079Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2080Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2081Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2082Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2083Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2084Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2085Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2086Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2087Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2088Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2089Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2090Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2091Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2092Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2093Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2094Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2095Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2096Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2097Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2098Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2099Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2100Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2101Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2102Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2103Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2104Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2105Davidstea Inc DTEA S238661102
2106Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2107Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2108Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2109Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2110Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2111Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2112Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2113Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2114Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2115Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2116Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2117Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2118Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2119Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2120Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2121Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2122Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2123Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2124Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2125Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2126Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2127Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2128Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2129Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2130Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2131Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2132Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2133Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2134Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2135Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2136Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2137Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2138Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2139Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2140Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2141Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2142Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2143Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2144Delias Inc DLIAQ OT246911101
2145Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2146Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2147Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2148Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2149Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2150Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2151Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2152Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2153Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2154Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2155Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2156Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2157Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2158Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2159Denny DENN SO24869P104
2160Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2161Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2162Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2163Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2164Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2165Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2166Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2167Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2168Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2169Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2170Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2171Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2172Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2173Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2174Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2175Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2176Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2177Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2178Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2179Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2180Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2181Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2182Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2183Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2184Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2185Devry Education DV ON251893103
2186Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2187Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2188Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2189Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2190Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2191Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2192Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2193Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2194Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P205
2195Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2196Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2197Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2198Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2199Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2200Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2201Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2202Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2203Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2204Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2205Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2206Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2207Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2208Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2209Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2210Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2211Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2212Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2213Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2214Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2215Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2216Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2217Digital Power DPW A253862106
2218Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2219Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2220Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2221Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2222Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2223Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2224Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2225Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2226Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2227Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2228Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2229Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2230Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2231Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2232Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2233Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2234Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2235Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2236Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2237Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2238Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2239Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2240Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2241Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2242Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2243Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2244Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2245Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2246Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2247Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2248Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2249Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2250Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2251Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2252Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2253Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2254Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2255Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2256Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2257Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2258Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2259Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2260Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2261Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2262Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2263Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2264Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2265Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2266Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2267Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2268Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2269Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2270Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2271Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2272Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2273Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2274Doral Finl Corp DRL OT25811P852
2275Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2276Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2277Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2278Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2279Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2280Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2281Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2282Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2283Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2284Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2285Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2286Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2287Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2288Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2289Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2290Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2291Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2292Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2293Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2294Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2295Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2296Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2297Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2298Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2299Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2300Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2301Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2302Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2303Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2304Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2305Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2306Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2307Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2308Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2309Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2310Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2311Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2312Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2313Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2314Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2315Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2316Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2317Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2318Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2319Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2320Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2321Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2322Dune Energy Inc DUNRQ T265338707
2323Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2324Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2325Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2326Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2327Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2328Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2329Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2330Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2331Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2332Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2333Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2334Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2335Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2336Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2337Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2338Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2339Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2340Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2341Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2342Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2343Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2344Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2345E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2346E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2347E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2348E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2349E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2350E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2351E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2352Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2353Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2354Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2355Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2356Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2357Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2358Eagle Mountain EMTCD U26969W202
2359Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2360Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2361Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2362Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2363Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2364Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2365Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2366Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2367East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2368Eastern Co EML S276317104
2369Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2370Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2371Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2372Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2373Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2374Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2375Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2376Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2377Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2378Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2379Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2380Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2381Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2382Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2383Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2384Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2385Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2386Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2387Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2388Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2389Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2390Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2391Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2392Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2393Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2394Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2395Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2396Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2397Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2398Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2399Ecology Coating ECOC T278880208
2400Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2401Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2402Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2403Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2404Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2405Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2406Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2407Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2408Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2409Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2410Education Manag EDMC OT28140M103
2411Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2412Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2413Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2414Efactor Grp Cp EFCTD T28201T203
2415Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2416Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2417Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2418Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2419Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2420Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO T282644103
2421El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2422El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2423Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2424Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2425Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2426Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2427Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2428Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2429Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2430Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2431Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2432Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2433Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2434Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2435Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2436Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2437Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2438Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2439Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2440Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2441Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2442Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2443Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2444Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2445Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2446Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2447Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2448Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2449Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2450Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2451Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2452Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2453Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2454Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2455Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2456Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2457Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2458Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2459Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2460Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2461Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2462Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2463Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2464Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2465Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2466Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2467Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2468Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2469Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2470Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2471Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U407
2472Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2473Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2474Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2475Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2476Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2477Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2478Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2479Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2480Empire District EDE ON291641108
2481Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2482Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2483Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2484Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2485Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2486Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2487Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2488Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2489Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2490Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2491Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2492Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2493Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2494Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2495Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2496Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2497Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2498Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2499Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2500Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2501Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2502Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2503Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2504Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2505Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2506Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2507Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2508Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2509Ener-Core Inc ENCRD T29272A206
2510Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2511Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2512Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2513Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2514Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2515Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2516Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2517Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2518Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2519Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2520Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2521Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2522Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2523Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2524Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2525Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2526Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2527Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2528Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2529Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2530Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2531Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2532Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2533Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2534Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2535Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2536Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2537Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2538Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2539Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2540Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2541Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2542Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2543Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2544Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2545Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2546Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2547Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2548Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2549Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2550Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2551Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2552Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2553Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2554Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2555Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2556Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2557Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2558Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2559Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2560Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2561Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2562Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2563Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2564Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2565Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2566Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2567Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2568Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2569Enviva Partners EVA N29414J107
2570Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2571Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2572Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2573Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2574Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2575Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2576Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2577Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2578Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2579Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2580Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2581Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2582Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2583Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2584Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2585Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2586Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2587Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2588Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2589Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2590Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2591Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2592Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2593Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2594Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2595Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2596Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2597Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2598Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2599Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2600Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2601Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2602Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2603Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2604Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2605Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2606Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2607Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2608Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2609Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2610Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2611Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2612Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2613Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2614Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2615Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2616Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2617Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2618Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2619Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2620Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2621Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2622Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2623Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2624Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2625Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2626Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2627Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2628Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2629Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2630Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2631Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2632Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2633Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2634Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2635Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2636Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2637Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592309
2638Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2639Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2640Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2641Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2642Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2643Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2644Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2645Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2646Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2647Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2648Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2649Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2650Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2651Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2652Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2653Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2654Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2655Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2656Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2657Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2658Evolent Health EVH N30050B101
2659Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2660Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2661Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2662Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2663Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2664Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2665Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2666Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2667Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2668Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2669Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2670Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2671Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2672Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2673Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2674Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2675Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2676Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2677Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2678Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2679Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2680Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2681Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2682Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2683Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2684Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2685Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2686Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2687Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2688Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2689Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2690Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2691Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2692Eyegate Pharma EYEG T30233M107
2693Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2694Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2695Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2696F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2697Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2698Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2699Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2700Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2701Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2702Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2703Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2704Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2705Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2706Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2707Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2708Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2709Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2710Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2711Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2712Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2713Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2714Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2715Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2716Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2717Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2718Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2719Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2720Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2721Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2722Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2723Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2724Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2725Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2726Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2727Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2728Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2729Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2730Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2731Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2732Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2733Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2734Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2735Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2736Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2737Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2738Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2739Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2740Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2741Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2742Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2743Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2744Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2745Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2746Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2747Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2748Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2749Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2750Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2751Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2752Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2753Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2754Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2755Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2756Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2757Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2758Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2759Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2760Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2761Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2762Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2763Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2764Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2765Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2766Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2767Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2768Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2769Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2770Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2771Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2772Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2773Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2774Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2775Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2776First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2777First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2778First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2779First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2780First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2781First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2782First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2783First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2784First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2785First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2786First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2787First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2788First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2789First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2790First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2791First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2792First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2793First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2794First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2795First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2796First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2797First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2798First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2799First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2800First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2801First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2802First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2803First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2804First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2805First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2806First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2807First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2808First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2809First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2810First Guaranty FGBI T32043P106
2811First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2812First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2813First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2814First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2815First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2816First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2817First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2818First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2819First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2820First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2821First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2822First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2823First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2824First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2825First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2826First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2827First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2828First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2829First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2830First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2831First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2832First Nbc Bank FNBC S32115D106
2833First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2834First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2835First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2836First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2837First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2838First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2839First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2840First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2841First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2842First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2843First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2844First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2845First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2846First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2847First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2848First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2849First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2850First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2851First Va Com Bk FVCB T337480107
2852First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2853Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2854Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2855Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2856Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2857Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2858Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2859Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2860Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2861Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2862Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2863Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2864Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2865Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2866Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2867Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2868Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2869Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2870Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2871Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2872Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2873Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2874Flex Pharma Inc FLKS S33938A105
2875Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2876Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2877Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2878Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2879Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2880Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2881Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2882Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2883Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2884Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2885Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2886Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2887Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2888Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2889Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2890Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2891Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2892Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2893Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2894Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2895Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2896Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2897Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2898Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2899Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2900Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2901Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2902Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2903Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2904Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2905Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2906Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2907Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2908Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2909Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2910Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2911Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2912Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2913Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2914Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2915Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2916Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2917Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2918Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2919Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2920Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2921Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2922Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2923Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2924Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2925Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2926Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2927Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2928Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2929Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2930Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2931Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2932Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2933Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2934Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2935Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2936Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2937Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2938Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2939Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2940Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2941Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2942Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2943Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2944Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2945Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2946Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2947Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2948Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2949Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2950Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2951Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2952Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2953Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2954Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2955Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496193
2956Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2957Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2958Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2959Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2960Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2961Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2962Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2963Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2964Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2965Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2966Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2967Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2968Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2969Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2970Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2971Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2972Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2973Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2974Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2975Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2976Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2977Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2978Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2979Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2980Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2981Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2982Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2983Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2984Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2985Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2986Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2987Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2988Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2989Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2990Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2991Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2992Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2993Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2994Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2995Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2996Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2997Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2998Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2999Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
3000Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
3001G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3002G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3003G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3004G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3005Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3006Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3007Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3008Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3009Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3010Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3011Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3012Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3013Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
3014Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3015Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3016Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3017Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3018Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3019Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3020Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3021Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3022Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3023Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3024Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3025Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3026Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3027Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3028Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3029Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3030Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3031Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3032Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3033Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3034Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3035Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3036Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3037Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3038Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3039Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3040Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY U29286D105
3041Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3042Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3043Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3044Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3045Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3046Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3047Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK ONY2685T115
3048Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3049Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3050Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3051Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3052Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3053General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3054General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3055General Finance GFN S369822101
3056General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3057General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3058General Steel GSI ON370853103
3059Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3060Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3061Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3062Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3063Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3064Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3065Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3066Genitope Corp GTOPQ OT37229P507
3067Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3068Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3069Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3070Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3071Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3072Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3073Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3074Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3075Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3076Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3077Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3078Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3079Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3080Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3081Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3082Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3083Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3084Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3085Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3086Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3087Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3088Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3089Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3090Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3091Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3092Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3093Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3094Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3095Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3096Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3097Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3098German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3099Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3100Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3101Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3102Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3103Gfi Group Inc GFIG OT361652209
3104Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3105Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3106Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3107Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3108Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3109Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3110Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3111Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3112Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3113Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3114Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3115Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3116Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3117Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3118Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3119Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3120Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3121Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215207
3122Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3123Glaukos Corp GKOS N377322102
3124Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3125Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3126Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3127Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3128Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3129Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3130Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3131Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3132Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3133Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3134Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3135Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3136Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3137Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3138Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3139Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3140Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3141Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3142Global Itech GITN T378951107
3143Global Net Leas GNL N379378102
3144Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3145Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3146Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3147Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3148Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3149Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3150Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3151Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3152Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3153Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3154Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3155Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3156Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3157Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3158Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3159Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3160Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3161Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3162Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3163Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3164Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3165Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3166Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3167Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3168Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3169Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3170Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3171Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3172Gold Reserve In GDRZF OT38068N108
3173Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3174Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3175Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3176Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3177Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3178Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3179Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3180Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3181Golden Ravn Res GVNSF T38116A207
3182Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3183Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3184Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3185Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3186Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3187Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3188Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3189Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3190Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3191Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3192Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3193Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3194Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3195Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3196Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3197Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3198Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3199Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3200Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3201Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3202Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3203Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3204Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3205Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R605
3206Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3207Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3208Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3209Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3210Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3211Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3212Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3213Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3214Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3215Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3216Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3217Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3218Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3219Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3220Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3221Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3222Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3223Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3224Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3225Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3226Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3227Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3228Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3229Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3230Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3231Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3232Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3233Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3234Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3235Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3236Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3237Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3238Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3239Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3240Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3241Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3242Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3243Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3244Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3245Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3246Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3247Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3248Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3249Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3250Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3251Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3252Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3253Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3254Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3255Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3256Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3257Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3258Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3259Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3260Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3261Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3262Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3263Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3264Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3265Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3266Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3267Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3268Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3269Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3270Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3271Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3272Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3273Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3274Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3275Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3276Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3277Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3278Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3279Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3280Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3281Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3282Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3283Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3284Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3285Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3286Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3287Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3288Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3289Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3290Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3291Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3292Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3293Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3294Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3295Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3296Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3297Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3298Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3299Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3300Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3301Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3302Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3303Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3304Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3305Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3306H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3307H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3308H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3309H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3310Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3311Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3312Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3313Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3314Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3315Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3316Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3317Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3318Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3319Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3320Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3321Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3322Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3323Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3324Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3325Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3326Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3327Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3328Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3329Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3330Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3331Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3332Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3333Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3334Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3335Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3336Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3337Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3338Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3339Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3340Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3341Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3342Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3343Hanwha Solarone HQCL SO41135V301
3344Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3345Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3346Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3347Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3348Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3349Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3350Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3351Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3352Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3353Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3354Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3355Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3356Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3357Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3358Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3359Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3360Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3361Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3362Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3363Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3364Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3365Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3366Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3367Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3368Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3369Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3370Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3371Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3372Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3373Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3374Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3375Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3376Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3377Hc2 Holdings HCHC A404139107
3378Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3379Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3380Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3381Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3382Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3383Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3384Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3385Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3386Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3387Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3388Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3389Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3390Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3391Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3392Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3393Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3394Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3395Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3396Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3397Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3398Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3399Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3400Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3401Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3402Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3403Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3404Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3405Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3406Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3407Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3408Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3409Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3410Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3411Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3412Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3413Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3414Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3415Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3416Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3417Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3418Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3419Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3420Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3421Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3422Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3423Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3424Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3425Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3426Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3427Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3428Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3429Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3430Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3431Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3432Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3433Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3434Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3435Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3436Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3437Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3438Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3439Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3440Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3441Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3442Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3443Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3444Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3445Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3446Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3447Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3448Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3449Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3450Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3451Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3452Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3453Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3454Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3455Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3456Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3457Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3458Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3459Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3460Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3461Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3462Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3463Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3464Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3465High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3466Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3467Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3468Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3469Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3470Hii Technologs HIIT T40421H109
3471Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3472Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3473Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3474Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3475Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3476Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3477Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3478Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3479Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3480Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3481Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3482Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3483Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3484Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3485Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3486Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3487Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3488Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3489Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3490Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3491Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3492Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3493Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3494Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3495Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3496Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3497Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3498Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3499Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3500Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3501Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3502Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3503Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3504Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43742E102
3505Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3506Home Loan Servc HLSSF OTG6648D109
3507Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3508Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3509Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3510Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3511Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3512Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3513Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3514Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3515Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3516Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3517Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3518Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3519Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3520Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3521Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3522Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3523Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3524Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3525Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3526Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3527Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3528Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3529Horizon Glbl Cp HZN N44052W104
3530Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3531Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3532Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3533Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3534Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3535Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3536Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3537Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3538Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3539Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3540Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3541Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3542Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3543Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3544Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3545Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3546Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3547Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3548Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3549Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3550Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3551Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3552Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3553Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3554Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3555Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3556Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3557Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3558Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3559Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3560Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3561Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3562Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3563Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3564Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3565Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3566Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3567Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3568Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3569Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3570Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3571Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3572Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3573Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3574Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3575Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3576Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3577Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3578Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3579Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3580Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3581Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3582Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3583Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3584Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3585Hyperdynamics HDYN OT448954206
3586Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3587Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3588Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3589Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3590Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3591I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3592Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3593Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3594Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3595Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3596Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3597Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3598Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3599Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3600Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3601Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3602Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3603Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3604Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3605Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3606Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3607Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3608Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3609Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3610Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3611Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3612Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3613Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3614Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3615Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3616Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3617Idi Inc IDI A44938L108
3618Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3619Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3620Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3621Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3622Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3623If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3624Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3625Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3626Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3627Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3628Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3629Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3630Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3631Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3632Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3633Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3634Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3635Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3636Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E204
3637Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3638Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3639Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3640Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3641Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3642Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3643Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3644Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3645Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3646Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3647Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3648Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3649Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3650Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3651Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3652Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3653Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3654Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3655Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3656Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3657Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3658Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3659Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3660Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3661Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3662Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3663Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3664Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3665Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3666Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3667Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3668Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3669Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3670Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3671Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3672Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3673Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3674Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3675Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3676Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3677Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3678Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3679Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3680Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3681Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3682Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3683Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3684Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3685India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3686India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3687Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3688Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3689Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3690Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3691Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3692Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3693Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3694Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3695Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3696Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3697Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3698Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3699Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3700Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3701Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3702Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3703Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3704Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3705Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3706Information Svc III S45675Y104
3707Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3708Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3709Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3710Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3711Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3712Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3713Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3714Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3715Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3716Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3717Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3718Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3719Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3720Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3721Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3722Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3723Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3724Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3725Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3726Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3727Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3728Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3729Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3730Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3731Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3732Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3733Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3734Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3735Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3736Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3737Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3738Inotek Pharmact ITEK S45780V102
3739Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3740Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3741Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3742Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3743Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3744Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3745Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3746Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3747Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3748Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3749Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3750Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3751Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3752Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3753Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3754Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3755Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3756Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3757Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3758Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3759Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3760Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3761Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3762Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3763Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3764Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3765Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3766Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3767Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3768Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3769Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3770Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3771Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3772Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3773Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3774Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3775Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3776Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3777Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3778Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3779Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3780Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3781Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3782Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3783Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3784Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3785Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3786Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3787Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3788Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3789Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3790Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3791Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3792Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3793Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3794Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3795Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3796Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3797Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3798Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3799Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3800Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3801Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3802Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3803Interphase INPH S460593106
3804Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3805Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3806Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3807Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3808Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3809Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3810Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3811Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3812Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3813Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3814Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3815Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3816Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3817Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3818Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3819Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3820Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3821Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3822Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3823Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3824Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3825Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3826Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3827Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3828Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3829Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3830Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3831Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3832Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3833Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3834Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3835Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3836Intl Stem Cell ISCOD T460378201
3837Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3838Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3839Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3840Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3841Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3842Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3843Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3844Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3845Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3846Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3847Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3848Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3849Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3850Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3851Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3852Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3853Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3854Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3855Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3856Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3857Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3858Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3859Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3860Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3861Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3862Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3863Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3864Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3865Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3866Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3867Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3868Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3869Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3870Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3871Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3872Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3873Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3874Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3875Invitae Corp NVTA N46185L103
3876Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3877Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3878Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3879Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3880Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3881Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3882Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3883Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3884Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3885Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3886Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3887Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3888Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3889Ireland Bk-Adr IREBY OT46267Q202
3890Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3891Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3892Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3893Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3894Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3895Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3896Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3897Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3898Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3899Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3900Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3901Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3902Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3903Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3904Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3905Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3906Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3907Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3908Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3909Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3910Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3911Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3912Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3913Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3914Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3915Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3916Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3917Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3918Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3919Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3920Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3921Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3922Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3923Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3924Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3925Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3926Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3927Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3928Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3929Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3930Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3931Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3932Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3933Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3934Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3935Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3936Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3937Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3938Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3939Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3940Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3941Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3942Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3943Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3944Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3945Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3946Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3947Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3948Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3949Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3950Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3951Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3952Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3953Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3954Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3955Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3956Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3957Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3958Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3959Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3960Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3961Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3962Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3963Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3964Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3965Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3966Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3967Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3968Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3969Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3970Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3971Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3972Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3973Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3974Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3975Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3976Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3977It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3978It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3979Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3980Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3981Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3982Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3983Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3984Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3985Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3986Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3987Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3988Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3989Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3990Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
3991Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3992Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF OT465790509
3993Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3994Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3995Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3996Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3997J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3998J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3999Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
4000Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
4001Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4002Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4003Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4004Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4005Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4006Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4007Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4008Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4009Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4010Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4011Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4012Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4013Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4014Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4015James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4016James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4017James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4018Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4019Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4020Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4021Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4022Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4023Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4024Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4025Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4026Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4027Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4028Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4029Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4030Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4031Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4032Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4033Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4034Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4035Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4036Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4037Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4038Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4039Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4040Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4041Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4042Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4043Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4044Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4045Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4046Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4047Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4048Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4049Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4050Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4051Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4052Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4053Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4054Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4055Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4056Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4057John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4058John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4059Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4060Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4061Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4062Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4063Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4064Jolen Inc JOLE T479732109
4065Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4066Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4067Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4068Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4069Journal Media JMG N48114A109
4070Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4071Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4072Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4073Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4074Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4075Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4076Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4077Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4078Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4079Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4080Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4081Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4082Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4083Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4084Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4085Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4086Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4087Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4088K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4089K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4090K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4091Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4092Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4093Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4094Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4095Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T209
4096Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4097Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4098Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4099Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4100Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4101Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4102Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4103Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4104Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4105Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4106Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4107Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4108Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4109Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4110Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4111Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4112Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4113Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4114Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4115Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4116Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4117Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4118Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4119Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4120Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4121Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4122Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4123Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4124Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4125Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4126Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4127Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4128Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4129Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4130Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4131Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4132Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4133Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4134Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4135Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4136Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4137Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4138Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4139Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4140Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4141Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4142Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4143Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4144Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4145Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4146Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4147Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4148Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4149Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4150Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4151Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4152Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4153Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4154Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4155Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4156King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4157Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4158Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4159Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4160Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4161Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4162Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4163Kior Inc-A KIORQ OT497217109
4164Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4165Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4166Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4167Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4168Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4169Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4170Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4171Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4172Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4173Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4174Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4175Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4176Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4177Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4178Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4179Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4180Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4181Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4182Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4183Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4184Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4185Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4186Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4187Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4188Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4189Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4190Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4191Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4192Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4193Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4194Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4195Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4196Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4197Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4198Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4199Korea Fund KF N500634209
4200Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4201Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4202Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4203Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4204Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4205Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO5500754106
4206Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4207Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4208Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4209Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4210Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4211Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4212Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4213Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4214Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4215Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4216Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4217Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4218Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4219Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4220Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4221Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4222Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4223Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4224Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4225Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4226L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4227L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4228L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4229La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4230La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4231La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4232Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4233Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4234Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4235Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4236Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4237Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4238Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4239Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4240Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4241Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4242Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4243Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4244Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4245Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4246Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4247Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4248Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4249Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4250Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4251Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4252Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4253Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4254Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4255Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4256Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4257Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4258Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4259Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4260Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4261Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4262Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4263Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4264Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4265Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4266Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4267Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4268Latin American LDF N51828C106
4269Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4270Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4271Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4272Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4273Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4274Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4275Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4276Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4277Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4278Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4279Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ OT50183L107
4280Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4281Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4282Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4283Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4284Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4285Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4286Learning Tree LTRE OT522015106
4287Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4288Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4289Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4290Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4291Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4292Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4293Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4294Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4295Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4296Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4297Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4298Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4299Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4300Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4301Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4302Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4303Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4304Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4305Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4306Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4307Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4308Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4309Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4310Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4311Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4312Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4313Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4314Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4315Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4316Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4317Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4318Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4319Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4320Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4321Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4322Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4323Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4324Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4325Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4326Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4327Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4328Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4329Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4330Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4331Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4332Liberty Lilac A LILA SG5480U138
4333Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4334Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4335Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4336Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4337Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4338Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4339Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4340Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4341Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4342Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4343Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4344Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4345Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4346Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4347Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4348Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ OT53215T106
4349Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4350Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4351Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4352Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4353Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4354Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4355Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4356Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4357Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4358Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4359Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4360Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4361Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4362Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4363Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4364Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4365Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4366Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4367Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4368Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4369Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4370Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4371Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4372Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4373Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4374Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4375Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4376Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4377Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4378Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4379Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4380Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4381Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4382Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4383Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4384Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4385Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4386Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4387Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4388Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4389Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4390Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4391Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4392Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4393Live Current LIVC T538031105
4394Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4395Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4396Live Oak Bncsh LOB S53803X105
4397Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4398Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4399Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4400Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4401Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4402Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4403Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4404Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4405Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4406Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4407Local Corp LOCMQ OT53954W104
4408Location Based LBAS T539573105
4409Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4410Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4411Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4412Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4413Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4414Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4415Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4416Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4417Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4418Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R119
4419Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4420Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4421Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4422Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4423Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4424Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4425Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4426Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4427Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4428Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4429Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4430Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4431Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4432Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4433Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4434Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4435Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4436Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4437Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4438Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4439Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4440Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4441Luby LUB ON549282101
4442Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333300
4443Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4444Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4445Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4446Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4447Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4448Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4449Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4450Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4451Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4452Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4453Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4454Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4455Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4456Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4457Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4458Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4459Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4460Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4461M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4462M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4463M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4464M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4465Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4466Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4467Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4468Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4469Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4470Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4471Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4472Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4473Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4474Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4475Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4476Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4477Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4478Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4479Madison County MCBK S556777100
4480Madison Square MSG ON55826P100
4481Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4482Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4483Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4484Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4485Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4486Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4487Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4488Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4489Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4490Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4491Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4492Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4493Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4494Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4495Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4496Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4497Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4498Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4499Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4500Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4501Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4502Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4503Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4504Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4505Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4506Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4507Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4508Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4509Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4510Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4511Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4512Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4513Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4514Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4515Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4516Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4517Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4518Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4519Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4520Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4521Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4522Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4523Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4524Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4525Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4526Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4527Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4528Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4529Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4530Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4531Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4532Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4533Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4534Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4535Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4536Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4537Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4538Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4539Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4540Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4541Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4542Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4543Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4544Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4545Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4546Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4547Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4548Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4549Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4550Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4551Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4552Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4553Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4554Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4555Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4556Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4557Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4558Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4559Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4560Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4561Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4562Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4563Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4564Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4565Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4566Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4567Masco MAS ON5574599106
4568Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4569Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4570Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4571Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4572Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4573Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4574Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4575Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4576Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4577Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4578Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4579Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4580Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4581Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4582Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4583Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4584Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4585Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4586Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4587Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4588Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4589Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4590Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4591Maxpoint Inter MXPT N57777M102
4592Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4593Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4594Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4595Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4596Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4597Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4598Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4599Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4600Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4601Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4602Mcbc Holdings MCFT S55276F107
4603Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4604Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4605Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4606Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4607Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4608Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4609Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4610Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4611Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4612Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4613Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4614Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4615Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4616Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4617Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4618Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4619Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4620Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4621Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4622Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4623Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4624Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4625Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4626Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4627Mede File Intl MDFID T584070304
4628Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4629Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4630Media General MEG ON58441K100
4631Media Logic Inc MDLG T58441B100
4632Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4633Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4634Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4635Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4636Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4637Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4638Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4639Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4640Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4641Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4642Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4643Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4644Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4645Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4646Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4647Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4648Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4649Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4650Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4651Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4652Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4653Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4654Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4655Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4656Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4657Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4658Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4659Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4660Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4661Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4662Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4663Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4664Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4665Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4666Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4667Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4668Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4669Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4670Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4671Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4672Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4673Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4674Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4675Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4676Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4677Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4678Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4679Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4680Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4681Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4682Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4683Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4684Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4685Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4686Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4687Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4688Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4689Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4690Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4691Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4692Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4693Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4694Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4695Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4696Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4697Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4698Metaldyne Perfm MPG N59116R107
4699Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4700Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4701Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4702Metastat Inc MTST T59140A104
4703Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4704Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4705Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4706Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4707Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4708Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4709Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4710Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4711Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4712Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4713Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4714Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4715Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4716Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4717Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4718Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4719Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4720Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4721Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4722Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4723Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4724Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4725Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4726Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4727Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4728Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4729Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4730Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4731Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4732Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4733Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4734Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4735Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4736Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4737Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4738Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4739Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4740Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4741Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4742Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4743Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4744Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4745Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4746Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4747Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4748Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4749Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4750Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4751Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4752Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4753Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4754Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4755Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4756Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4757Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4758Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4759Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4760Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4761Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4762Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4763Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4764Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4765Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4766Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4767Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4768Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4769Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4770Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4771Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4772Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4773Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4774Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4775Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4776Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4777Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4778Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4779Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4780Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4781Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4782Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4783Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4784Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4785Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4786Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4787Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4788Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4789Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4790Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4791Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4792Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4793Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4794Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4795Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4796Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4797Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4798Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4799Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4800Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4801Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4802Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4803Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4804Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4805Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4806Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4807Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4808Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4809Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4810Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4811Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4812Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4813Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4814Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4815Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4816Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4817Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4818Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4819Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4820Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4821Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4822Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4823Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4824Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4825Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4826Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4827Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4828Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4829Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4830Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4831Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4832Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4833Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4834Molycorp Inc MCP OT608753109
4835Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4836Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4837Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4838Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4839Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4840Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4841Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4842Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4843Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4844Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4845Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4846Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4847Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4848Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4849Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4850Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4851Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4852Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4853Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4854Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4855Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4856Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4857Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4858Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4859Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4860Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4861Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4862Mopals PALS T61634P100
4863Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4864Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4865Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4866Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4867Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4868Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4869Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4870Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4871Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4872Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4873Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4874Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4875Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4876Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4877Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4878Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4879Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4880Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4881Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4882Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4883Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4884Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4885Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4886Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4887Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4888Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4889Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4890Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4891Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4892Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4893Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4894Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4895Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4896Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4897Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4898Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4899Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4900Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4901Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4902Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4903Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4904Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4905Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4906Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4907Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4908Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4909Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511405
4910Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4911Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4912Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4913Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4914Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4915My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4916Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4917Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4918Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4919Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4920Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4921Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4922Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4923Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4924N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4925Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4926Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4927Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4928Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4929Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4930Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4931Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4932Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F204
4933Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4934Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4935Nantkwest Inc NK S63016Q102
4936Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4937Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4938Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4939Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4940Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4941Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4942Natera Inc NTRA S632307104
4943Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4944National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4945National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4946National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4947National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4948Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4949Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4950Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4951Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4952Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4953Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4954Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4955Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4956Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4957Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4958Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4959Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4960Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4961Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4962Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4963Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4964Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4965Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4966Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4967Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4968Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4969Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4970Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4971Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4972Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4973Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4974Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4975Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4976Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4977Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4978Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4979Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4980Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4981Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4982Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4983Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4984Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4985Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4986Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4987Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4988Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4989Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4990Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4991Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4992Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4993Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4994Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4995Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4996Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4997Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4998Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4999Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
5000Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
5001Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
5002Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
5003Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
5004Neff Corp-A NEFF N640094207
5005Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
5006Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
5007Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5008Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5009Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
5010Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5011Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5012Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5013Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
5014Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5015Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5016Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5017Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5018Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5019Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5020Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5021Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5022Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5023Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5024Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5025Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5026Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5027Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5028Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5029Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5030Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5031Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5032Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5033Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5034Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5035Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5036Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5037Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5038Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5039Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
5040Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5041Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5042Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5043Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SM74231107
5044Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5045Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5046Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5047Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5048Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5049Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5050Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5051Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5052New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5053New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5054New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5055New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5056New England Rea NEN A644206104
5057New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5058New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5059New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5060New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5061New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5062New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5063New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5064New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5065New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5066New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5067New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5068New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5069New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5070New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5071New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5072New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5073New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5074New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5075New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5076New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5077New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5078New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5079Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5080Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5081Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5082Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5083Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5084Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5085Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5086Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5087Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5088Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5089Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5090Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5091Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5092News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5093News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5094News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5095Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5096Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5097Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5098Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5099Nexpoint Reit NXRT N65341D102
5100Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5101Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5102Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5103Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5104Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5105Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5106Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5107Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5108Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5109Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5110Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5111Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5112Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5113Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5114Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5115Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5116Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5117Nii Holdings NIHD S62913F508
5118Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5119Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5120Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5121Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5122Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5123Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5124Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5125Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5126Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5127Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5128Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5129Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5130Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5131Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5132Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5133Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5134Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5135No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5136Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5137Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5138Nobilis Health HLTH A65500B103
5139Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5140Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5141Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5142Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5143Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5144Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5145Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5146Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5147Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5148Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5149Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5150Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5151Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5152Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5153Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5154Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5155Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5156Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5157Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5158Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5159Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5160Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5161Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5162Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5163North Am Pallad PAL OT656912102
5164North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5165North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5166North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5167North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5168Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5169Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5170Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5171Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5172Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5173Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5174Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5175Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5176Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5177Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5178Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5179Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5180Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5181Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5182Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5183Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5184Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5185Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5186Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5187Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5188Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5189Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5190Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5191Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5192Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5193Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5194Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5195Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5196Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5197Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5198Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5199Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5200Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5201Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5202Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5203Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5204Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5205Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5206Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5207Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5208Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5209Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5210Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5211Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5212Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5213Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5214Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5215Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5216Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5217Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5218Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5219Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5220Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5221Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5222Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5223Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5224Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5225Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT T67059V100
5226Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5227Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5228Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5229Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5230Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5231Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5232Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5233Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5234Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5235Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5236Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5237Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5238Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5239Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5240Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5241Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5242Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5243Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5244Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5245Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5246Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5247Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5248Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5249Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5250Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5251Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5252Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5253Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5254Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5255Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5256Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5257Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5258Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5259Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5260Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5261Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5262Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5263Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5264Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5265Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5266Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5267Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5268Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5269Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5270Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5271Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5272Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5273Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5274Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5275Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5276Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5277Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5278Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5279Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5280Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5281Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5282Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5283Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5284Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5285Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5286Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5287Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5288O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5289O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5290Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5291Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5292Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5293Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5294Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5295Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5296Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5297Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5298Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5299Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5300Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5301Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5302Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5303Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5304Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5305Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5306Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5307Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5308Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5309Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5310Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5311Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5312Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5313Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5314Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5315Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5316Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5317Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5318Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5319Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5320Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5321Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5322Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5323Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5324Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5325Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5326Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5327Oi Sa OIBR ON670851401
5328Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851302
5329Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5330Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5331Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5332Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5333Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5334Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5335Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5336Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5337Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5338Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5339Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI S681116109
5340Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5341Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5342Om Asset Mgmt OMAM NG67506108
5343Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5344Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5345Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5346Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5347Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5348Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5349Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C109
5350Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5351Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5352Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5353Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5354Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5355Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5356Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5357Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5358Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5359Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5360Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5361On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5362On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5363On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5364On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5365Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5366Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5367Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5368Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5369Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5370Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5371Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5372One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5373One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5374One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5375One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5376One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5377Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5378Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5379Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5380Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5381Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5382Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5383Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5384Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5385Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5386Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5387Ooma Inc OOMA N683416101
5388Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5389Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5390Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5391Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5392Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5393Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5394Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5395Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5396Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5397Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5398Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5399Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5400Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5401Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5402Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5403Options Media OPMG T684008105
5404Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5405Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5406Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5407Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5408Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5409Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5410Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5411Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5412Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5413Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5414Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5415Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5416Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5417Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5418Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5419Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5420Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5421Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5422Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5423Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5424Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5425Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5426Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5427Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5428Originclear Inc OOIL T686228206
5429Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5430Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5431Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5432Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5433Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5434Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5435Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5436Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5437Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5438Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5439Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5440Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5441Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5442Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5443Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5444Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5445Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5446Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5447Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5448Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5449Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5450Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5451Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5452Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5453Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5454Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5455Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5456Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5457Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5458Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5459Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5460Overseas Shiphl OSGB OA69036R400
5461Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5462Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5463Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5464Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5465Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5466Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5467Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5468Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5469Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5470Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5471Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5472Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5473Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5474P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5475Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5476Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5477Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5478Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5479Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5480Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5481Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5482Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5483Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5484Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5485Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5486Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5487Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5488Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5489Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5490Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5491Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5492Pacific Datavsn PDVW S694171307
5493Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5494Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5495Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5496Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5497Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5498Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5499Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5500Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5501Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5502Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5503Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5504Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5505Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5506Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5507Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5508Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5509Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5510Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5511Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5512Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5513Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5514Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5515Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5516Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5517Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5518Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5519Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5520Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5521Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5522Pandora Media P ON698354107
5523Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5524Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5525Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5526Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5527Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5528Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5529Par Petro Cp PARR OA69888T207
5530Par Tech PAR N698884103
5531Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5532Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5533Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5534Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5535Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5536Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5537Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5538Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5539Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5540Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5541Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5542Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5543Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5544Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5545Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5546Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5547Park National PRK OA700658107
5548Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5549Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5550Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5551Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5552Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5553Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5554Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5555Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5556Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5557Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5558Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5559Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5560Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5561Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5562Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5563Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5564Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5565Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5566Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5567Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5568Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5569Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5570Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5571Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5572Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5573Patriot Nationl PN N70338T102
5574Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5575Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5576Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5577Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5578Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5579Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5580Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5581Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5582Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5583Payment Data Sy PYDSD T70438S202
5584Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5585Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q106
5586Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5587Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5588Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5589Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5590Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5591Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5592Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5593Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5594Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5595Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5596Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5597Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K109
5598Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5599Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5600Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5601Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5602Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5603Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5604Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5605Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5606Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5607Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5608Pegasus Compans PEGX OT70557X107
5609Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5610Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5611Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5612Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5613Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5614Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5615Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5616Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5617Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5618Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5619Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5620Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5621Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5622Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5623Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5624Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5625Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5626Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5627Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5628Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5629Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5630People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5631Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5632Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5633Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5634Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5635Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5636Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5637Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5638Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5639Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5640Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5641Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5642Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5643Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5644Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5645Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5646Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5647Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5648Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5649Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5650Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5651Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5652Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5653Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5654Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5655Perseon Corp PRSN SO715270203
5656Pershing Gld Cp PGLC S715302204
5657Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5658Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5659Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5660Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5661Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5662Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5663Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5664Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5665Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5666Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5667Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5668Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5669Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5670Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5671Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5672Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5673Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5674Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5675Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5676Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5677Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5678Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5679Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5680Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5681Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5682Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5683Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5684Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY OT717143101
5685Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5686Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5687Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5688Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5689Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5690Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5691Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5692Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5693Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5694Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5695Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5696Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5697Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5698Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5699Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5700Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5701Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5702Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5703Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5704Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5705Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5706Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5707Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5708Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5709Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5710Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5711Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5712Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5713Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5714Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5715Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5716Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5717Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5718Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5719Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5720Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5721Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5722Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5723Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5724Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5725Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5726Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5727Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5728Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5729Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5730Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5731Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5732Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5733Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5734Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5735Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5736Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5737Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5738Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5739Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5740Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5741Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5742Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5743Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5744Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5745Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5746Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5747Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5748Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5749Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5750Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5751Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5752Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5753Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5754Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5755Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5756Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5757Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5758Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5759Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5760Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5761Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5762Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5763Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5764Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5765Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5766Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5767Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5768Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5769Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5770Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5771Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5772Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5773Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5774Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5775Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5776Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5777Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5778Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5779Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5780Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5781Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5782Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5783Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5784Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5785Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5786Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5787Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5788Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5789Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525204
5790Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5791Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5792Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5793Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636100
5794Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5795Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5796Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5797Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5798Power Reit PW A73933H101
5799Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5800Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5801Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5802Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5803Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5804Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5805Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5806Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5807Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5808Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5809Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5810Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5811Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5812Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5813Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5814Preferred Aptmt APTS N74039L103
5815Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5816Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5817Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5818Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E201
5819Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5820Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5821Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5822Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5823Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5824Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5825Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5826Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5827Press Ganey Hld PGND N74113L102
5828Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5829Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5830Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5831Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5832Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5833Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5834Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5835Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5836Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5837Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5838Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5839Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5840Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5841Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5842Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5843Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5844Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5845Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5846Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5847Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5848Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5849Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5850Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5851Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5852Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5853Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5854Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5855Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5856Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5857Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5858Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5859Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5860Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5861Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5862Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5863Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5864Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5865Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5866Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5867Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5868Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5869Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5870Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5871Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5872Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5873Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5874Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5875Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5876Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5877Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5878Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5879Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5880Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5881Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5882Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5883Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5884Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5885Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5886Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5887Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5888Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5889Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5890Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5891Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5892Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5893Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5894Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5895Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5896Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5897Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5898Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5899Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5900Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5901Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5902Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5903Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5904Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5905Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5906Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5907Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5908Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5909Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5910Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5911Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5912Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5913Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5914Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5915Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5916Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5917Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5918Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5919Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5920Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5921Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5922Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5923Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5924Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5925Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5926Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5927Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5928Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5929Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5930Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5931Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5932Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5933Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5934Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5935Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5936Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5937Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5938Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5939Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5940Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5941Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5942Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5943Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5944Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5945Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5946Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5947Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5948Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5949Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5950Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5951Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5952Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5953Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5954Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5955Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5956Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5957Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5958Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5959Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5960Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5961Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5962Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5963Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5964Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5965Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5966Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5967Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5968Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5969Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5970Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5971Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5972Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5973Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5974Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5975Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5976Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5977Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5978Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5979Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF OT74836T101
5980Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5981Questar STR ON748356102
5982Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5983Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5984Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5985Quicksilver Res KWKAQ OT74837R104
5986Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5987Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5988Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5989Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5990Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5991Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5992Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5993Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5994Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5995Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5996Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5997Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5998Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5999Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
6000Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
6001Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
6002Radioshack Corp RSHCQ OT750438103
6003Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
6004Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
6005Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
6006Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
6007Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6008Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6009Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6010Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6011Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
6012Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6013Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6014Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6015Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6016Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6017Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6018Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6019Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6020Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6021Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6022Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6023Rapid7 Inc RPD S753422104
6024Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6025Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6026Rave Restaurant RAVE S754198109
6027Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6028Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6029Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6030Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6031Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6032Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6033Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6034Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6035Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6036Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6037Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6038Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6039Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6040Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6041Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N203
6042Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6043Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6044Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6045Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6046Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6047Realty Income O ON5756109104
6048Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6049Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6050Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6051Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6052Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6053Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6054Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6055Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6056Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6057Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6058Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6059Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6060Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6061Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6062Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6063Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6064Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6065Reed Elsevr-Nv RENX N75955B102
6066Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6067Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6068Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6069Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6070Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6071Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6072Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6073Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6074Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6075Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6076Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6077Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6078Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6079Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6080Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6081Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6082Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6083Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6084Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6085Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6086Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6087Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6088Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6089Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6090Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6091Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6092Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6093Remy Intl Inc REMY SO75971M108
6094Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6095Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6096Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6097Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6098Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6099Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6100Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6101Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6102Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6103Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6104Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6105Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6106Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6107Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6108Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6109Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6110Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6111Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6112Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6113Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6114Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6115Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6116Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6117Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6118Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6119Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6120Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6121Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6122Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6123Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6124Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6125Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6126Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6127Response Genetc RGDX T76123U105
6128Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6129Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6130Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6131Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6132Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6133Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6134Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6135Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6136Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6137Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6138Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6139Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6140Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6141Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6142Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6143Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6144Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6145Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6146Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6147Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6148Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6149Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6150Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6151Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6152Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6153Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6154Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6155Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6156Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6157Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6158Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6159Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6160Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6161Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6162Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6163Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6164Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6165Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6166Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6167Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6168Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6169Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6170Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6171Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6172Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6173Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6174River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6175Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6176Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6177Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6178Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6179Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6180Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6181Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6182Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6183Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6184Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6185Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6186Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6187Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081204
6188Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6189Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6190Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6191Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6192Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6193Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6194Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6195Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6196Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6197Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6198Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6199Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6200Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6201Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6202Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6203Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6204Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6205Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6206Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6207Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382509
6208Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6209Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6210Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6211Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6212Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6213Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6214Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6215Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434407
6216Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6217Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6218Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6219Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6220Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6221Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6222Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6223Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6224Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6225Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6226Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6227Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6228Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6229Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6230Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6231Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6232Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6233Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6234Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6235Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6236Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6237Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6238Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6239Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6240Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6241Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6242Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6243Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6244Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6245Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6246Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6247Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6248Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6249Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6250Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6251Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6252Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6253Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6254Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6255Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6256Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6257Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6258Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6259Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6260Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6261Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6262S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6263S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6264S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6265S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6266S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6267S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6268S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6269S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6270S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6271Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6272Sabine Oil&Gas SOGCQ OT78532P107
6273Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6274Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6275Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6276Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6277Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6278Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6279Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6280Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6281Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6282Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6283Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6284Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6285Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6286Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6287Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6288Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6289Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6290Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6291Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6292Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6293Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6294Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6295Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6296Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6297Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6298Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6299Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6300Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6301San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6302San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6303San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6304Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6305Sanchez Product SPP OA79971C102
6306Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6307Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6308Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6309Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6310Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6311Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6312Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6313Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6314Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6315Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6316Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6317Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6318Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6319Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6320Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6321Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6322Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6323Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6324Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6325Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6326Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6327Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6328Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6329Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6330Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6331Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6332Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6333Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6334Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6335Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6336Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6337Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6338Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6339Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6340Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6341Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6342Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6343Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6344Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382207
6345Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6346Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6347Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6348Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6349Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6350Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6351Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6352Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6353Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6354Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6355Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6356Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6357Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6358Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6359Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6360Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6361Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6362Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6363Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6364Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6365Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6366Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6367Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6368Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6369Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6370Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6371Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6372Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6373Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6374Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6375Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6376Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6377Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6378Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6379Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6380Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6381Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6382Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6383Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6384Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6385Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6386Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6387Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6388Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6389Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6390Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6391Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6392Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6393Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6394Seaspine Hldgs SPNE S81255T108
6395Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6396Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6397Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6398Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6399Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6400Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6401Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6402Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6403Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6404Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6405Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6406Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6407Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6408Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6409Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6410Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6411Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6412Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6413Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6414Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6415Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6416Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6417Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6418Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6419Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6420Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6421Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6422Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6423Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6424Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6425Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6426Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6427Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6428Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6429Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6430Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6431Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6432Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6433Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6434Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6435Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6436Seritage Growth SRG N81752R100
6437Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6438Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6439Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6440Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6441Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6442Servotronics SVT A817732100
6443Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6444Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6445Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6446Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6447Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6448Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6449Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6450Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6451Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6452Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6453Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6454Shake Shack Inc SHAK N819047101
6455Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6456Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6457Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6458Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6459Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6460Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6461Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6462Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6463Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6464Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6465Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6466Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6467Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6468Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6469Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6470Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6471Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6472Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6473Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6474Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6475Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6476Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6477Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6478Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6479Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6480Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6481Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6482Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6483Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6484Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6485Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6486Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6487Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6488Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6489Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6490Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6491Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6492Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6493Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6494Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6495Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6496Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6497Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6498Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6499Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6500Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6501Siga Tech Inc SIGAQ OT826917106
6502Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6503Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6504Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6505Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6506Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6507Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6508Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6509Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6510Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6511Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6512Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6513Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6514Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6515Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6516Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6517Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6518Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6519Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6520Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6521Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6522Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6523Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6524Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6525Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6526Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6527Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6528Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6529Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6530Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6531Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6532Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6533Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6534Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6535Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6536Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6537Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6538Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6539Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6540Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6541Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6542Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6543Sino Clean Egy SCEIQ OT82936G200
6544Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6545Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6546Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6547Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6548Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6549Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6550Sito Mobile Ltd SITOD T82988R203
6551Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6552Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6553Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6554Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6555Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6556Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6557Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6558Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6559Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6560Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6561Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6562Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY OT83084V106
6563Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6564Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6565Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6566Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6567Skyline Medical SKLN T83084T309
6568Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6569Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6570Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6571Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6572Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6573Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6574Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6575Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6576Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6577Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6578Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609201
6579Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6580Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6581Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6582Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6583Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6584Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6585Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6586Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6587Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6588Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6589Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6590Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6591Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6592Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6593Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6594Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6595Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6596Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6597Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6598Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6599Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6600Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6601Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6602Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6603Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6604Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6605Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6606Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6607Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6608Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6609Soitec SLOIF UF84138118
6610Solar 3D Inc SLTD SO83417A209
6611Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6612Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6613Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6614Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6615Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6616Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6617Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6618Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6619Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6620Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6621Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6622Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6623Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6624Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6625Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6626Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6627Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6628Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6629Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6630Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6631Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6632Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6633Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6634Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6635Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6636Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6637Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6638Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6639Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6640Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6641Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6642Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6643Sothebys BID ON835898107
6644Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6645Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6646Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6647Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6648Source Capital SOR N836144105
6649Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6650South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6651South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6652South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6653Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6654Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6655Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6656Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6657Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6658Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6659Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6660Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6661Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6662Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6663Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6664Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6665Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6666Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6667Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6668Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6669Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6670Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6671Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6672Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6673Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6674Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6675Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6676Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6677Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6678Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6679Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6680Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6681Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6682Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6683Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6684Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6685Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6686Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6687Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6688Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6689Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6690Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6691Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6692Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6693Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6694Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6695Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6696Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6697Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6698Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6699Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6700Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6701Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6702Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6703Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6704Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6705Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6706Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6707Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6708Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6709Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6710Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6711Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6712Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6713Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6714Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6715Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6716Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6717Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6718Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6719Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6720Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6721Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6722Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6723Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6724Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6725Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6726Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6727Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6728Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6729Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6730Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6731Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6732Sport-Haley Hld SPORQ T84917J104
6733Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6734Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6735Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6736Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6737Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6738Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6739Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6740Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6741Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6742Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6743Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6744Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6745Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6746Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6747Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6748St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6749St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6750Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6751Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6752Staffing 360 Sl STAF T852387109
6753Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6754Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6755Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6756Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6757Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6758Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6759Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6760Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6761Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6762Standard Regist SRCTQ T853887206
6763Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6764Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6765Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6766Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6767Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6768Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6769Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6770Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6771Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6772Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6773Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6774Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6775Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6776Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6777Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6778Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6779Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6780Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6781Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6782Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6783Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6784State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6785State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6786State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6787State Investors SIBC S857030100
6788State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6789State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6790Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6791Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6792Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6793Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6794Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6795Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6796Steel Excel Inc SXCL SO858122203
6797Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6798Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6799Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6800Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6801Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6802Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6803Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6804Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6805Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6806Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6807Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6808Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6809Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6810Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6811Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6812Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6813Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6814Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6815Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6816Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6817Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6818Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6819Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6820Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6821Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6822Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6823Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6824Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6825Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6826Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6827Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6828Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6829Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6830Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6831Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6832Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6833Str Holdings STRI ON78478V209
6834Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6835Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6836Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6837Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6838Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6839Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6840Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6841Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6842Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6843Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6844Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6845Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6846Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6847Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6848Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6849Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6850Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6851Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6852Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6853Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6854Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6855Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6856Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6857Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6858Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6859Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6860Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6861Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6862Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6863Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6864Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6865Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6866Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6867Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6868Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6869Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6870Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6871Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6872Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6873Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6874Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6875Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6876Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6877Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6878Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6879Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6880Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6881Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6882Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6883Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6884Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6885Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6886Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6887Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6888Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6889Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6890Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6891Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6892Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6893Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6894Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6895Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6896Sunway Global SUWG T86800G204
6897Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6898Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6899Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6900Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6901Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6902Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6903Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6904Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6905Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6906Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6907Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6908Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6909Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6910Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6911Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6912Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6913Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6914Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6915Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6916Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6917Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6918Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6919Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6920Sutor Tech Grp TOR SO869362202
6921Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6922Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6923Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6924Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6925Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6926Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6927Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6928Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6929Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6930Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6931Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6932Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6933Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6934Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6935Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6936Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6937Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6938Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6939Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6940Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6941Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6942Symmetry Surgcl SSRG SO87159G100
6943Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6944Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6945Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6946Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6947Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6948Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6949Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6950Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6951Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6952Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6953Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6954Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6955Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6956Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6957Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6958Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6959Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6960Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6961Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6962Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6963Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6964Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6965Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6966Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6967Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6968Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6969Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6970T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6971T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6972T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6973T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6974T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6975T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6976Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6977Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6978Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6979Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6980Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6981Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6982Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6983Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6984Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6985Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6986Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6987Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
6988Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6989Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6990Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6991Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6992Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6993Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6994Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6995Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6996Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6997Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6998Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6999Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
7000Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
7001Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
7002Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
7003Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
7004Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7005Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
7006Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7007Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
7008Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7009Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7010Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7011Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7012Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7013Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7014Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7015Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7016Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7017Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7018Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7019Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7020Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7021Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7022Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7023Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7024Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7025Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7026Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7027Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7028Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7029Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7030Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7031Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7032Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7033Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7034Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7035Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7036Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7037Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7038Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7039Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7040Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7041Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7042Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7043Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7044Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7045Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7046Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7047Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7048Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7049Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7050Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7051Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7052Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7053Teijin TINLY T879063204
7054Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7055Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7056Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7057Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7058Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7059Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7060Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7061Teladoc Inc TDOC N87918A105
7062Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7063Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7064Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7065Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7066Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7067Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7068Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7069Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7070Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7071Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7072Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7073Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7074Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7075Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7076Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7077Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7078Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7079Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7080Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7081Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7082Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7083Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7084Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7085Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7086Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7087Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7088Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7089Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7090Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7091Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7092Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7093Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7094Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7095Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7096Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7097Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7098Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7099Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7100Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7101Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7102Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7103Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7104Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7105Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7106Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7107Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7108Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7109Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7110Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7111Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7112Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7113Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7114Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7115Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7116Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7117Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7118Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7119Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7120Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7121Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7122Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7123Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7124Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7125Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7126Tetralogic Phar TLOG SO88165U109
7127Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7128Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7129Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7130Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7131Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7132Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7133Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7134Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7135Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7136Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7137Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7138Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7139Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7140Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7141Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7142Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7143The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7144The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7145The European Eq EEA N298768102
7146The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7147The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7148The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7149Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7150Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7151Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7152Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7153Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7154Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7155Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7156Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7157Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7158Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7159Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7160Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7161Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7162Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7163Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7164Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7165Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7166Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7167Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7168Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7169Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7170Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7171Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7172Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7173Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7174Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7175Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7176Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7177Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7178Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7179Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7180Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7181Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7182Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7183Tier Reit Inc TIER N88650V208
7184Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7185Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7186Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7187Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7188Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7189Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7190Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7191Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7192Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7193Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7194Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7195Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7196Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7197Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7198Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7199Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7200Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7201Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7202Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7203Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7204Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7205Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7206Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7207Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7208Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7209Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7210Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7211Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7212Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7213Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7214Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7215Tobira Theraptc TBRA SO88883P101
7216Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7217Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7218Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7219Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7220Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7221Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7222Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7223Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7224Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7225Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7226Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7227Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7228Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7229Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7230Toray TRYIY T890880206
7231Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7232Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7233Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7234Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7235Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7236Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7237Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7238Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7239Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7240Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7241Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7242Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7243Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7244Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7245Towers Watson TW SO891894107
7246Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7247Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7248Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7249Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7250Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7251Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7252Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7253Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7254Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7255Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7256Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7257Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7258Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7259Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7260Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7261Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7262Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7263Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7264Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7265Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7266Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7267Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7268Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7269Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7270Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7271Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7272Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7273Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7274Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7275Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7276Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7277Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7278Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7279Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7280Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7281Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7282Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7283Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7284Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7285Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7286Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7287Transportadora TGS N893870204
7288Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7289Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7290Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7291Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7292Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7293Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7294Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7295Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7296Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7297Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7298Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7299Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7300Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7301Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7302Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7303Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7304Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7305Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7306Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7307Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7308Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7309Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7310Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7311Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7312Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7313Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7314Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7315Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7316Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7317Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7318Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7319Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7320Trillium Therap TRIL S89620X506
7321Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7322Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7323Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7324Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7325Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7326Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7327Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7328Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7329Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7330Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7331Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7332Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7333Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7334Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7335Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7336Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7337Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7338Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7339Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7340Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7341Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7342Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7343Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7344Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7345Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7346True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7347Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7348Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7349Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7350Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7351Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7352Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7353Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7354Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7355Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7356Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7357Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7358Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7359Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7360Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7361Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7362Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7363Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7364Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7365Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7366Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7367Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7368Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7369Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7370Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7371Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7372Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7373Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7374Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7375Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7376Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7377Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7378Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7379Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7380Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7381Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7382Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7383Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7384Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7385Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7386Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7387Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7388Ubs Ag OUBSF OTH89231338
7389Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7390Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7391Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7392Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7393Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7394Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7395Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7396Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7397Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7398Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7399Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7400Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7401Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7402Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7403Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7404Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7405Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7406Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7407Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7408Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7409Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7410Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7411Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7412Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7413Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7414Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7415Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7416Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7417Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7418Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7419Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7420Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7421Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7422Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7423Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7424Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7425Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7426Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7427Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7428Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7429Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7430Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7431Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7432Unisys UIS ON909214306
7433Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7434United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7435United Capital UCAP T909912107
7436United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7437United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7438United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7439United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7440United Guardian UG S910571108
7441United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7442United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7443Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7444Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7445Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7446Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7447Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7448Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7449University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7450Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7451Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7452Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7453Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7454Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7455Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7456Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7457Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7458Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7459Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7460Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7461Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7462Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7463Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7464Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7465Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7466Univty Gen Hlth UGHSQ T914270103
7467Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7468Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7469Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7470Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7471Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7472Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7473Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7474Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7475Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7476Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7477Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7478Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7479Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7480Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7481Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7482Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7483Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7484Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7485Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7486Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7487Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7488Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7489Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7490Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7491Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7492Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7493Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7494Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7495Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7496Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7497Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7498Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7499Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7500Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7501Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7502Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7503Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7504Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7505Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7506Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7507Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7508Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7509Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7510Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7511Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7512Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7513Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7514Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7515Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7516Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7517Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7518Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7519Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7520Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7521Utd Development UDF S910187103
7522Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7523Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7524Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7525Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7526Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7527Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7528Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7529Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7530Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7531Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7532Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7533Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7534Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7535Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7536Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7537Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7538V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7539Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7540Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7541Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7542Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7543Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7544Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7545Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7546Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7547Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7548Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7549Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7550Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7551Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7552Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7553Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7554Value Line VALU S920437100
7555Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7556Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7557Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7558Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7559Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7560Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7561Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099304
7562Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7563Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7564Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7565Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7566Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7567Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7568Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7569Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7570Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7571Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7572Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7573Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7574Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7575Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7576Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7577Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7578Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7579Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7580Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7581Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7582Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7583Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7584Veolia Environ VEOEY OT92334N103
7585Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7586Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7587Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7588Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7589Vereit Inc VER U92339V100
7590Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7591Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7592Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7593Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7594Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7595Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7596Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7597Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7598Veriteq Corp VTEQD OT923449300
7599Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7600Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7601Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7602Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7603Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7604Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7605Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7606Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7607Verso Corp VRS ON92531L108
7608Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7609Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7610Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7611Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7612Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7613Vestin Realty VRTA S925490203
7614Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7615Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7616Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7617Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7618Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7619Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7620Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7621Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7622Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7623Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7624Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7625Vicor Technolog VCRTQ T92581N103
7626Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7627Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7628Video Display VIDE T926555103
7629Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7630Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7631Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7632Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7633Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7634Viewtran Group VIEWF OTG9363W104
7635Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7636Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7637Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7638Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7639Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7640Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7641Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7642Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7643Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7644Vincompass Corp VNCO T927331108
7645Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7646Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7647Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7648Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7649Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7650Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7651Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7652Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7653Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7654Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7655Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7656Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7657Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7658Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7659Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7660Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7661Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7662Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7663Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7664Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7665Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7666Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7667Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7668Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7669Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7670Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7671Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7672Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7673Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7674Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7675Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7676Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7677Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7678Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7679Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7680Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7681Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7682Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7683Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7684Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7685Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7686Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7687Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7688Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7689Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7690Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7691Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7692Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7693Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7694Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7695Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7696Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7697Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7698Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7699Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7700Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7701Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7702Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7703Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7704Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7705Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7706Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7707Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7708Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7709W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7710W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7711Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7712Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7713Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7714Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7715Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7716Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7717Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7718Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7719Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7720Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7721Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7722Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7723Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7724Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7725Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7726Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7727Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7728Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7729Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7730Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7731Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7732Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7733Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7734Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7735Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7736Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7737Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7738Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7739Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7740Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7741Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7742Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7743Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7744Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7745Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7746Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7747Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7748Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7749Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7750Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7751Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7752Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7753Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7754Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7755Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7756Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7757Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7758Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7759Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7760Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7761Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7762Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7763Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7764Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7765Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7766Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7767Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7768Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7769Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7770Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7771Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7772Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7773Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7774Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7775Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7776Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7777West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7778West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7779West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7780West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7781West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7782West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7783West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7784Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7785Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7786Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7787Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7788Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7789Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7790Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7791Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7792Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7793Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7794Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7795Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7796Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7797Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7798Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7799Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7800Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7801Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7802Western Union WU ON5959802109
7803Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7804Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7805Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7806Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7807Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7808Westmoreland Rp WMLP ON96108P103
7809Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7810Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7811Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7812Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7813Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7814Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7815Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7816Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7817Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7818Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7819Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7820Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7821Wet Seal Inc -A WTSLQ OT961840105
7822Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7823Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7824Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7825Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7826Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7827Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7828Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7829Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7830Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7831White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7832White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7833Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7834Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7835Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7836Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7837Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7838Whiting Usa Trs WHXT OT966389108
7839Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7840Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7841Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7842Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7843Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7844Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7845Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7846Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7847Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7848Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7849Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7850William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7851William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7852Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7853Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7854Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7855Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7856Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7857Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7858Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7859Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7860Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7861Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7862Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7863Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7864Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7865Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7866Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7867Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7868Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7869Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7870Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7871Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7872Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7873Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7874Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7875Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7876Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7877Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7878Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7879Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7880Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7881Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U103
7882Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7883Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7884Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7885Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7886Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7887Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7888Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7889Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7890Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7891Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7892Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7893Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7894Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7895Workhorse Group WKHS T98138J107
7896Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7897World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7898World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7899World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7900World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7901World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7902World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7903World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7904Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7905Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7906Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7907Wowo Ltd WOWO S98212L101
7908Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7909Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7910Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7911Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7912Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7913Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7914Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7915Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7916Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7917Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7918Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7919Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7920Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7921Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7922Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7923Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7924Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7925Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7926Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7927Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7928Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7929Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
7930Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
7931Xcel Brands Inc XELB T98400M101
7932Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7933Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7934Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7935Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7936Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7937Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7938Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7939Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7940Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7941Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7942Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7943Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7944Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7945Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A507
7946Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7947Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7948Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7949Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7950Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7951Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7952Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7953Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7954Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7955Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7956Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7957Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7958Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7959Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7960Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7961Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7962Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7963Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7964Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7965Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7966Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7967Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7968Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7969Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7970Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7971Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7972Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7973Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7974Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7975Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7976York Research YORK OT987048105
7977York Water Co YORW S987184108
7978Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7979You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7980Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7981Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7982Your Comnty Bcs YCB S98779U106
7983Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7984Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7985Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7986Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7987Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7988Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7989Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7990Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7991Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7992Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7993Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7994Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7995Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7996Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7997Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7998Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7999Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
8000Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
8001Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
8002Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
8003Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
8004Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
8005Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
8006Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
8007Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8008Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
8009Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8010Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
8011Zillow Group Z SO98954M101
8012Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8013Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
8014Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8015Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8016Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8017Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8018Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8019Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8020Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8021Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
8022Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
8023Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8024Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8025Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8026Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH SO98979G105
8027Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8028Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8029Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8030Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8031Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X202
8032Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8033Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8034Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8035Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8036Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8037Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8038Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ