Aug 25 2016

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
71St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
82050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
921Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1022Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
1124/7 Kid Doc TVMD T90132N101
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153Dx Industries DDDX T88556A100
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
173Tl Technologs TTMZF T88580X100
184-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
19500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
2051Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2158.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
225Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
235N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
246D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
258Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
268X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
27A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
28A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
29A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
30Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
31Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
32Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
33Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
34Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
35Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
36Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
37Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
38Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
39Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
40Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
41Abco Energy New ABCE T00287V105
42Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
43Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
44Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
45Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
46Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
47Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
48Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
49Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
50Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
51Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
52Ability Inc ABIL SG8789K108
53Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
54Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
55Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
56Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
57Abtech Holdings ABHD T00400H108
58Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
59Acacia Communic ACIA SO00401C108
60Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
61Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
62Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
63Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
64Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
65Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
66Accelera Innova ACNV T00434W105
67Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
68Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
69Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
70Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
71Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
72Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
73Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
74Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
75Accretive Hlth ACHI T00438V103
76Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
77Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
78Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
79Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
80Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
81Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
82Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
83Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
84Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
85Aclaris Therapt ACRS S00461U105
86Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
87Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
88Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
89Acme Utd ACU A004816104
90Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
91Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
92Acorn Energy In ACFN T004848107
93Acorn Intl-Adr ATV N004854204
94Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
95Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
96Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
97Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
98Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
99Actions Semicon ACTS S00507E107
100Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
101Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
102Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
103Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
104Acuity Brands AYI ON500508Y102
105Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
106Acusphere Inc ACUS T00511R854
107Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
108Adamant Dri Prc ADMG T00548B104
109Adamas Pharma ADMS SO00548A106
110Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
111Adams Express ADX N006212104
112Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
113Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
114Adaptimmune Thr ADAP SO00653A107
115Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
116Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
117Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
118Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
119Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
120Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
121Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
122Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
123Adesto Tech Cp IOTS SO00687D101
124Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
125Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
126Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
127Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
128Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
129Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
130Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
131Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
132Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
133Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
134Adv Drainag Sys WMS ON00790R104
135Adv Emissions ADES S00770C101
136Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
137Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
138Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
139Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
140Adv Medical Iso ADMD T00765X102
141Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
142Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
143Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
144Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
145Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
146Advanced Biomed ABMT T00752M101
147Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
148Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
149Advancepierr Fd APFH ON00782L107
150Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
151Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J206
152Advantest Adr ATEYY T00762U200
153Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
154Adverum Biot ADVM SO00773U108
155Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
156Aecom ACM ON00766T100
157Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
158Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
159Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
160Aeglea Biotherp AGLE S00773J103
161Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
162Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
163Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
164Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
165Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
166Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
167Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
168Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
169Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
170Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
171Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
172Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
173Aeropostale Inc AROPQ OT007865108
174Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
175Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
176Aeterna Zentars AEZS SO007975402
177Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
178Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
179Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
180Affimed Therap AFMD SON01045108
181Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
182Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
183Affymax Inc AFFY T00826A109
184Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
185Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
186Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
187Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
188African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
189Aftermaster Inc AFTM T00831X102
190Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
191Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
192Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
193Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
194Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
195Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
196Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
197Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
198Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
199Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
200Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
201Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
202Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
203Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
204Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
205Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
206Agritech Wrldwd FBER T00856P109
207Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
208Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
209Agrofresh Sol AGFS SO00856G109
210Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
211Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
212Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
213Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
214Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
215Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
216Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
217Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
218Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
219Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
220Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
221Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
222Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
223Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
224Airgain Inc AIRG S00938A104
225Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
226Airspan Netwrks AIRO T00950H300
227Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
228Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
229Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
230Aj Greentec Hld AJGH T001474204
231Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
232Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
233Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
234Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
235Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
236Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
237Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
238Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
239Akoustis Tech AKTS T00973N102
240Aksys Ltd AKSY T010196103
241Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY T010199305
242Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
243Alamo Group Inc ALG ON011311107
244Alamogordo Finl ALMG T011448107
245Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
246Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
247Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
248Alaska Air Grp ALK ON5011659109
249Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
250Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
251Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
252Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
253Albemarle Corp ALB ON5012653101
254Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
255Alcentra Capitl ABDC SO01374T102
256Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
257Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
258Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
259Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
260Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
261Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
262Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
263Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
264Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
265Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
266Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
267Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
268Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
269Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
270Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
271Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
272Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
273Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
274Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ S001627108
275Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
276All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
277Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
278Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
279Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
280Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
281Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
282Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
283Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
284Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
285Alliance Health AIQ S018606301
286Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
287Alliance One AOI ON018772301
288Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
289Alliance Semico ALSC T01877H100
290Alliance World AWF N01879R106
291Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
292Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON5018802108
293Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY T018805101
294Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
295Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
296Allied Resourcs ALOD T019487107
297Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
298Allied Ventures DPHS T01959G202
299Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
300Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
301Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
302Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
303Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
304Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
305Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
306Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
307Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
308Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
309Almost Nvr Film HLWD T020410106
310Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
311Alon Hldgs Bsi BSIRY T02051Q205
312Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
313Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
314Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
315Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
316Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
317Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
318Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
319Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
320Alpine Group APNI T020825600
321Alps Electric APELY T021090204
322Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
323Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
324Altair Nanotech ALTI T021373303
325Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
326Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
327Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
328Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
329Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
330Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
331Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
332Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
333Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
334Alumina Ltd AWCMY T022205108
335Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
336Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ TM0861T118
337Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
338Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
339Amadeus It Hlds AMADY T02263T104
340Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
341Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
342Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
343Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
344Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
345Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
346Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
347Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
348Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
349Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
350Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
351Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
352Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
353Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
354Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
355Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
356Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
357Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
358Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
359Amedica Corp AMDA S023435209
360Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
361Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
362Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
363Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
364Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
365Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
366Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
367Amer Brivision ABVC T024733107
368Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
369Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
370Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
371Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
372Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
373Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF SO02504D108
374Amer Caresource GNOW T02505A202
375Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
376Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
377Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ T02554F300
378Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
379Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
380Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
381Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
382Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
383Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
384Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
385Amer Indep Cp AMIC S026760405
386Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
387Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
388Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
389Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
390Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
391Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
392Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
393Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
394Amer Nat Insur ANAT SO028591105
395Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB SO027745108
396Amer Orient Bio AOBI T028731503
397Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
398Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
399Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
400Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
401Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
402Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
403Amer Renal Assc ARA N029227105
404Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
405Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
406Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
407Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
408Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
409Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
410Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
411Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
412Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
413Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
414Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
415Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
416Amer Water Work AWK ON5030420103
417Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
418Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
419Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
420Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
421Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
422Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
423America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
424American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
425American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
426American Farmld AFCO OA02589Y100
427American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
428American Lithm AMLM T027263102
429American Locker ALGI T027284108
430American Lorain ALN A027297100
431American Mold AMGI T02756R102
432American Sierra AMNP T029616208
433Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
434Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
435Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
436Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
437Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
438Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
439Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
440Ameriserv Finl ASRV SO03074A102
441Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
442Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
443Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
444Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
445Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
446Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
447Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
448Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
449Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
450Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
451Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
452Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
453Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
454Ampal American AMPLQ T032015703
455Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP ON032037103
456Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
457Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
458Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
459Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
460Ampliphi Biosci APHB A03211P202
461Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
462Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
463Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
464Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
465Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
466Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
467Anadarko Petrol APC ON5032511107
468Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
469Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
470Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
471Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
472Andalay Solar WEST T033355108
473Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
474Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837204
475Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
476Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197202
477Andina Acquistn ANDA SG0441P104
478Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
479Andrea Electr ANDR T034393108
480Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
481Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
482Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
483Angiosoma Inc SOAN T03476L102
484Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
485Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
486Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
487Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
488Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
489Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
490Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
491Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
492Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
493Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
494Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
495Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
496Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
497Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
498Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
499Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
500Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
501Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
502Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
503Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
504Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
505Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
506Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
507Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
508Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
509Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
510Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
511Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
512Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
513Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
514Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
515Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
516Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
517Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
518Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
519Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
520Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
521Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
522Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
523Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
524Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
525Applied Energet AERG T03819M106
526Applied Gen Tec AGTC SO03820J100
527Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
528Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
529Applied Visual APVS T038287108
530Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
531Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
532Appyea Inc APYP T03834R106
533Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
534Aptevo Theraps APVO U03835L108
535Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
536Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
537Aqua Metals Inc AQMS S03837J101
538Aqua Power Syst APSI T03790A105
539Aquinox Pharma AQXP SO03842B101
540Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
541Aradigm Corp ARDM S038505400
542Aralez Pharmact ARLZ SO03852X100
543Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
544Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
545Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
546Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
547Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
548Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
549Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
550Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
551Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
552Arca Biopharma ABIO S00211Y407
553Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
554Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
555Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
556Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
557Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
558Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
559Arch Coal Inc ACIIQ OT039380308
560Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
561Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
562Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
563Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
564Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
565Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
566Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
567Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
568Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
569Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
570Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
571Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
572Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
573Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
574Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
575Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
576Argos Therapeut ARGS SO040221103
577Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
578Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
579Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
580Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
581Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
582Aristocrat Grp ASCC T040443202
583Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
584Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
585Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
586Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
587Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
588Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
589Armada Holdings SCPXY T04209A108
590Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
591Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO T042182204
592Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
593Armstrong Floor AFI ON04238R106
594Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
595Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
596Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
597Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
598Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
599Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
600Arris Intl Plc ARRS SOG0551A103
601Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
602Arrow Finl Corp AROW SO042744102
603Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
604Arrowhead Pharm ARWR SO04280A100
605Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
606Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
607Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
608Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
609Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
610Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
611Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
612As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
613Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
614Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
615Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
616Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
617Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
618Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
619Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
620Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
621Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
622Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
623Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
624Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
625Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
626Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
627Ascent Solar Te ASTI T043635408
628Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
629Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
630Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
631Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
632Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
633Ashtead Gp Adr ASHTY T045055100
634Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF TG05330108
635Asia Pac Fund APB N044901106
636Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
637Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
638Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
639Asm Intl Nv ASMIY TN07045102
640Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
641Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
642Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
643Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
644Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
645Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
646Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
647Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
648Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
649Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
650Assoc Cap Grp AC N045528106
651Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
652Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
653Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
654Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
655Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
656Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
657Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
658Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
659Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
660Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
661Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
662Astronics B ATROB T046433207
663Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
664Astronova Inc ALOT S04638F108
665Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
666Asure Software ASUR S04649U102
667At Home Grp Inc HOME N04650Y100
668At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
669Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
670Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
671Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
672Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
673Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
674Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
675Athens Bancshrs AFCB T047042106
676Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
677Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
678Atkore Intl Grp ATKR N047649108
679Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
680Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
681Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
682Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
683Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
684Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
685Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
686Atlantica Yield ABY SOG0751N103
687Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
688Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
689Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
690Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
691Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
692Atlas Energy Gp ATLS OT04929Q102
693Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SOG06207115
694Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
695Atlas Res Ptnrs ARPJQ OT04941A101
696Atlassian Cp-A TEAM SOG06242104
697Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
698Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
699Atn Intl Inc ATNI SO00215F107
700Atomera Inc ATMR S04965B100
701Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
702Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
703Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
704Atrm Holdings ATRM T04964A103
705Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
706Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
707Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
708Au Min Africa GRYEF TS3141A101
709Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
710Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
711Audentes Therap BOLD S05070R104
712Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
713Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
714Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
715Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
716Auris Medical EARS SOH03579101
717Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
718Authentidate Hd ADAT T052666302
719Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
720Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
721Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
722Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
723Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
724Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
725Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
726Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
727Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
728Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
729Avalon Adv Mats AVLNF T05337L106
730Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
731Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
732Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
733Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
734Avangrid Inc AGR ON05351W103
735Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
736Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
737Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
738Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
739Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
740Avexis Inc AVXS S05366U100
741Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
742Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
743Aviat Networks AVNW S05366Y201
744Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
745Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
746Avinger Inc AVGR SO053734109
747Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
748Aviragen Therap AVIR SO053761102
749Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
750Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
751Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
752Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
753Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
754Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
755Avnet AVT ON053807103
756Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
757Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
758Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
759Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
760Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY T054536107
761Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
762Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540208
763Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
764Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
765Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
766Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X406
767Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
768Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
769Axogen Corp AXGN SO05463X106
770Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
771Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
772Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
773Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
774Aytu Bioscience AYTU T054754205
775Azure Midstream AZUR OT05501X100
776Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
777B Communication BCOM SM15629104
778B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
779B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
780B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
781B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
782Bab Inc BABB T055183107
783Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
784Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
785Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
786Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
787Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
788Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
789Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
790Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
791Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
792Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
793Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
794Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
795Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB SO057755209
796Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
797Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
798Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
799Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
800Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
801Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
802Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
803Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
804Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
805Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
806Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
807Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
808Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
809Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
810Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
811Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
812Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
813Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
814Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
815Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
816Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
817Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
818Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
819Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
820Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
821Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
822Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
823Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
824Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
825Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
826Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
827Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
828Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
829Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
830Bank Of Commrc BOCH SO06424J103
831Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
832Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
833Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
834Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
835Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
836Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
837Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
838Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
839Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
840Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
841Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
842Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
843Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
844Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
845Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
846Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
847Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
848Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
849Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
850Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
851Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
852Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
853Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
854Baristas Coffee BCCI T067594309
855Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
856Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
857Barnes Grp B ON067806109
858Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
859Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
860Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
861Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
862Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
863Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
864Basf Se BASFY T055262505
865Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
866Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
867Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
868Bats Global Mkt BATS OA05491G109
869Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
870Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
871Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
872Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
873Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
874Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY T072730302
875Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
876Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
877Bb Liquidating BLIAQ T05532D107
878Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ T05532D206
879Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
880Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
881Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
882Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP SO055298103
883Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP21148104
884Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
885Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
886Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
887Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
888Bear State Finl BSF SO073844102
889Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
890Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
891Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
892Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
893Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
894Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
895Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
896Beigene Ltd-Adr BGNE S07725L102
897Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
898Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
899Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB SO077347300
900Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
901Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
902Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
903Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
904Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
905Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
906Bellus Health BLUSF T07987C105
907Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
908Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
909Bemis BMS ON081437105
910Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
911Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
912Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
913Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
914Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
915Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
916Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
917Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
918Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
919Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
920Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
921Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
922Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
923Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
924Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
925Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
926Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
927Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
928Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
929Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
930Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
931Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
932Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
933Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
934Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
935Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
936Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
937Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
938Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
939Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
940Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
941Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
942Biglari Holding BH N08986R101
943Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
944Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
945Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
946Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
947Bind Therapeutc BINDQ OT05548N107
948Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
949Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
950Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
951Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
952Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
953Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
954Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
955Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
956Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
957Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
958Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
959Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
960Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
961Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
962Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
963Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
964Biohitech Glbl BHTG T09074B107
965Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
966Biolase Tech BIOL S090911108
967Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
968Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
969Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
970Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
971Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
972Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
973Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
974Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
975Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
976Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
977Biorestorative BRTX T090655408
978Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
979Biosig Technlgs BSGM T09073N102
980Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
981Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
982Biostage Inc BSTG S09074M103
983Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678301
984Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
985Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
986Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
987Birner Dental BDMS T091283200
988Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
989Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
990Bj BJRI SO09180C106
991Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
992Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
993Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
994Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
995Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
996Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
997Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
998Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
999Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1000Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1001Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1002Blackcraft Cult BLCK T09228G101
1003Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1004Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1005Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
1006Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1007Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1008Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1009Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1010Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1011Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1012Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1013Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1014Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1015Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1016Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1017Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1018Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1019Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1020Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1021Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1022Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1023Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1024Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1025Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1026Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1027Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1028Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1029Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1030Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1031Bluelinx Hldgs BXC N09624H208
1032Bluenrgy Gp Ltd CBDEF TQ13868205
1033Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SM70378100
1034Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1035Bluerck Rg Reit BRG OA09627J102
1036Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1037Bmc Stock Hldgs BMCH SO05591B109
1038Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1039Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1040Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1041Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1042Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1043Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1044Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1045Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1046Bodisen Biotech BBCZ T096892104
1047Body Central Cp BODY T09689U201
1048Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1049Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1050Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1051Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1052Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1053Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1054Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1055Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1056Bollente Compns BOLC T09767T100
1057Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1058Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1059Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1060Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1061Bonterra Energy BNEFF T098546104
1062Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1063Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1064Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1065Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1066Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1067Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1068Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1069Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1070Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1071Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1072Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1073Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1074Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1075Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1076Box Ships Inc TEUFF TY09675102
1077Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1078Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1079Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1080Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1081Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1082Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1083Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1084Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1085Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1086Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1087Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1088Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1089Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1090Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1091Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1092Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1093Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1094Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1095Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1096Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1097Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1098Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1099Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1100Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1101Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1102Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1103Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1104Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1105Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1106Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1107Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1108Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1109Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1110Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1111Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1112Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1113Breitburn Egy BBEPQ OT106776107
1114Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1115Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1116Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1117Bridge Bancorp BDGE SO108035106
1118Bridgeline Dgtl BLIN S10807Q304
1119Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1120Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1121Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1122Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1123Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1124Bright Mountain BMTM T10919T105
1125Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1126Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1127Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1128Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1129Brinx Resources BNXR T109703108
1130Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1131Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1132Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1133Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1134British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1135Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1136Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1137Broadcom Ltd AVGO SO5Y09827109
1138Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1139Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1140Broadvision Inc BVSN S111412706
1141Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1142Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1143Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1144Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1145Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1146Brookfield Bus BBU UG16234109
1147Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1148Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1149Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1150Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1151Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1152Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1153Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1154Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1155Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1156Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1157Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1158Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1159Brown-Forman -A BFA ON115637100
1160Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1161Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1162Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1163Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1164Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC SO117665109
1165Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1166Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1167Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1168Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1169Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1170Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1171Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1172Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1173Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1174Bullfrog Gold BFGC T12021A107
1175Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1176Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1177Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1178Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1179Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1180Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1181Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1182Butler National BUKS T123720104
1183Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1184C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1185C&J Energy Svcs CJESQ OTG3164Q101
1186Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1187Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q206
1188Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1189Cabinet Grow CBNT T12682L103
1190Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1191Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1192Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1193Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1194Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1195Cache Inc CACH T127150308
1196Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1197Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1198Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1199Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1200Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1201Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1202Caesarstone Ltd CSTE SOM20598104
1203Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1204Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1205Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1206Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ T12802T101
1207Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1208Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058203
1209Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1210Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1211Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1212Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1213Caledonia Mng CALVF TG1757E105
1214Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1215Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1216Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1217Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1218Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1219California Bank CABC T13005C101
1220California Bus CABB T130051105
1221Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1222Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1223Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1224Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1225Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1226Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1227Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1228Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1229Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1230Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1231Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1232Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1233Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1234Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1235Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1236Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1237Camden Ntl Corp CAC SO133034108
1238Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1239Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1240Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1241Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1242Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1243Can Fite Biophr CANF OA13471N102
1244Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1245Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1246Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1247Cancer Genetics CGIX S13739U104
1248Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1249Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1250Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1251Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1252Cannasys Inc MJTK T137651105
1253Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1254Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1255Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1256Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1257Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1258Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1259Capcom Co-Ltd CCOEY T13916V107
1260Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1261Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1262Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1263Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1264Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1265Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1266Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1267Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1268Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1269Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1270Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1271Capital Sw Corp CSWC SO140501107
1272Capitala Fin Cp CPTA SO14054R106
1273Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1274Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1275Capitol Acq Cp CLAC S14055M106
1276Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1277Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1278Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1279Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1280Capstone Co Inc CAPCD T14070F201
1281Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1282Capstone Therap CAPS T14068E109
1283Capstone Turbin CPST S14067D409
1284Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1285Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1286Carbon Natl Gas CRBO T14115T109
1287Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L304
1288Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1289Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1290Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1291Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1292Cardinal Egy Gp CEGX T14150H101
1293Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1294Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1295Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1296Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1297Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1298Cardtronics Plc CATM SOG1991C105
1299Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1300Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1301Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1302Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1303Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1304Caretrust Reit CTRE SO14174T107
1305Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1306Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1307Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1308Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1309Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1310Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1311Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1312Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1313Carolco Picture CRCO T143764108
1314Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1315Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1316Carolina Trust CART S14422P105
1317Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1318Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1319Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1320Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1321Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1322Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1323Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1324Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1325Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1326Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1327Cascadian Ther CASC SO14740B101
1328Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1329Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1330Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1331Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1332Casi Pharmaceut CASI S14757U109
1333Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1334Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1335Cass Info Sys CASS SO14808P109
1336Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1337Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1338Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1339Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1340Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1341Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1342Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1343Catasys Inc CATS T149049405
1344Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1345Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1346Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1347Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1348Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1349Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1350Cavco Indus Inc CVCO SO149568107
1351Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1352Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1353Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1354Cbbc Bancorp CBBC T12481E102
1355Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1356Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1357Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1358Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1359Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1360Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1361Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1362Ccb Bankshares CZYB T12506C107
1363Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1364Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1365Cd Intl Entrprs CDII T12508A208
1366Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1367Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1368Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1369Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1370Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1371Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1372Cdn Zeolite Cp CNGCF T136800109
1373Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1374Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1375Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1376Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1377Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1378Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1379Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1380Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1381Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1382Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1383Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1384Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1385Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1386Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1387Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1388Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1389Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1390Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1391Cellect Biotech APOP S15116C102
1392Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F302
1393Cellectis-Adr CLLS SO15117K103
1394Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1395Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1396Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1397Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1398Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1399Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1400Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1401Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1402Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1403Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1404Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1405Centene Corp CNC ON515135B101
1406Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1407Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1408Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1409Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1410Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1411Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1412Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1413Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1414Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1415Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1416Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1417Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1418Central Vly Com CVCY SO155685100
1419Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1420Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1421Centrus Energy LEU A15643U104
1422Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1423Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1424Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1425Century Communt CCS ON156504300
1426Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1427Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1428Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S402
1429Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1430Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1431Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1432Cereplast Inc CERPQ T156732406
1433Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1434Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1435Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1436Cerulean Pharma CERU SO15708Q105
1437Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1438Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1439Cesca Therap KOOL S157131202
1440Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1441Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1442Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1443Cgg CGG ON12531Q204
1444Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1445Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1446Champion Inds CHMPD T158520205
1447Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1448Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1449Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1450Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1451Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1452Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1453Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1454Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1455Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1456Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1457Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16119P108
1458Charter Finl Cp CHFN SO16122W108
1459Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1460Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1461Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1462Chc Group Ltd HELIQ TG07021127
1463Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1464Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1465Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1466Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1467Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1468Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1469Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1470Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1471Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1472Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1473Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1474Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1475Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1476Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1477Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1478Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1479Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1480Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1481Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1482Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1483Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1484Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1485Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1486Chesapeake Util CPK ON165303108
1487Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1488Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1489Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1490Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1491Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1492Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1493Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1494Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1495Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1496Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1497Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1498Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1499China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1500China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1501China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1502China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1503China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1504China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1505China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1506China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1507China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1508China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1509China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1510China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1511China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X134
1512China Cgame Inc CCGM T16946P107
1513China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1514China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1515China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1516China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1517China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1518China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1519China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1520China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1521China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1522China Customer CCRC SG2118P102
1523China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1524China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1525China Distance DL ON16944W104
1526China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1527China Eastn-Adr CEA N16937R104
1528China Educ Alnc CEAI T16938Y306
1529China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1530China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1531China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1532China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1533China Gengsheng CHGS T16942P101
1534China Gerui Adv CHOPF TG21101137
1535China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1536China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1537China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1538China Hlth Indu CHHE T169398104
1539China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1540China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1541China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1542China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1543China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1544China Lending CLDC SG21612109
1545China Liaoning CLAD T16951U306
1546China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1547China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1548China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1549China Marine CMFO T16943R106
1550China Med&Hlthc COLRY T169445103
1551China Medicine CHME T169491107
1552China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1553China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1554China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1555China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1556China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1557China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1558China Natrl Gas CHNGQ T168910206
1559China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1560China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1561China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1562China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1563China Online Ed COE N16954L105
1564China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1565China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1566China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1567China Precision CPSL T16941J205
1568China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1569China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1570China Recycling CREG SO168913200
1571China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1572China Res Beer CRHKY T16940R109
1573China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1574China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1575China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1576China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1577China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1578China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1579China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1580China Sunergy CSUNY OT16942X302
1581China Techfaith CNTF S169424207
1582China Telcm-Adr CHA N169426103
1583China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1584China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1585China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1586China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1587China Xingbang CXGP T16951W104
1588China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1589China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1590China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1591China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1592Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1593Chinanet Online CNET U16949H201
1594Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1595Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1596Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1597Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1598Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1599Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1600Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1601Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1602Chromadex Corp CDXC SO171077407
1603Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1604Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1605Chubb Ltd CB ON5H1467J104
1606Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1607Church & Dwight CHD ON5171340102
1608Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1609Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1610Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1611Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1612Cib Marine Banc CIBH T12542L103
1613Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1614Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1615Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1616Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1617Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1618Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1619Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1620Cifc Llc CIFC S12547R105
1621Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1622Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1623Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1624Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1625Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1626Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1627Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406209
1628Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1629Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1630Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1631Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1632Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1633Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1634Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1635Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1636Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1637Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1638Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1639Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1640Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1641Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1642Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1643Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1644Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1645Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1646Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1647Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON5174610105
1648Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1649Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1650Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1651Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1652Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1653Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC SO172922106
1654Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1655City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1656City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1657City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1658City Offic Reit CIO ON178587101
1659Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1660Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1661Civitas Solutns CIVI ON17887R102
1662Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1663Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1664Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1665Clarent Corp CLRN T180461105
1666Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1667Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1668Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C500
1669Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1670Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1671Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1672Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1673Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1674Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1675Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1676Clearone Inc CLRO S18506U104
1677Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1678Clearside Bio CLSD S185063104
1679Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1680Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1681Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1682Cleveland Biolb CBLI S185860202
1683Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1684Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1685Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1686Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1687Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1688Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1689Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1690Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1691Clst Holdings CLHI T12564R103
1692Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1693Cm Finance Inc CMFN SO12574Q103
1694Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1695Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1696Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1697Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1698Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE SO126128107
1699Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1700Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1701Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1702Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1703Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1704Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1705Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1706Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1707Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1708Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1709Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1710Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1711Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1712Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1713Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1714Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1715Coca-Cola Eu Pt CCE ONG25839104
1716Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1717Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1718Code Rebel Corp CDRBQ T19200J106
1719Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1720Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1721Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1722Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1723Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1724Cogentix Medicl CGNT S19243A104
1725Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1726Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1727Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1728Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1729Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1730Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1731Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1732Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1733Coil Tubing Tec CTBG T192581205
1734Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1735Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1736Collectors Univ CLCT SO19421R200
1737Collegium Pharm COLL SO19459J104
1738Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1739Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1740Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1741Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1742Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1743Colony Starwood SFR ON19625X102
1744Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1745Colorstars Grp CSTU T19681Q108
1746Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1747Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1748Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1749Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1750Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1751Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1752Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1753Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T501
1754Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1755Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1756Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1757Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1758Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1759Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1760Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1761Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1762Command Center CCNI T200497105
1763Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1764Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1765Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1766Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1767Commercehub-A CHUBA U20084V108
1768Commercehub-B CHUBB T20084V207
1769Commercehub-C CHUBK O20084V306
1770Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1771Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1772Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1773Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1774Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1775Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1776Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1777Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1778Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1779Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1780Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1781Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1782Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1783Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1784Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1785Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1786Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1787Commun Trust Bc CTBI SO204149108
1788Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1789Communityone Bc COB SO20416Q108
1790Communty 1St Bc CFBN T20369D104
1791Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1792Comp Science CSC ON205363104
1793Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1794Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1795Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1796Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1797Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1798Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1799Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1800Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1801Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1802Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1803Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1804Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1805Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1806Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1807Comstock Hmbldg CHCI S205684202
1808Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1809Comstock Resour CRK ON205768302
1810Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1811Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1812Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1813Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1814Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1815Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1816Concho Resourcs CXO ON520605P101
1817Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1818Concordia Intl CXRX SO20653P102
1819Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1820Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1821Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1822Confederate Mtr CFED T20716D104
1823Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1824Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1825Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1826Conn Water Svc CTWS SO207797101
1827Connectone Bcp CNOB SO20786W107
1828Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1829Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1830Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1831Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1832Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1833Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1834Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1835Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1836Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1837Consol Energy CNX ON20854P109
1838Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1839Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1840Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1841Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1842Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1843Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1844Consumr Automtv CAFI T210493102
1845Container Store TCS ON210751103
1846Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1847Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1848Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1849Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1850Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1851Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1852Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1853Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1854Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1855Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1856Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1857Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1858Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1859Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1860Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1861Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1862Cooper-Standard CPS ON21676P103
1863Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1864Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1865Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1866Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1867Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1868Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1869Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1870Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1871Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1872Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1873Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1874Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1875Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U502
1876Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1877Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1878Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1879Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1880Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1881Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1882Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1883Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1884Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234200
1885Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1886Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1887Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1888Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1889Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1890Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1891Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1892Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1893Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1894Corvus Gold Inc CORVF T221013105
1895Corvus Pharmact CRVS S221015100
1896Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1897Cosi Inc COSI S22122P200
1898Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1899Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1900Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1901Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1902Cotiviti Hldgs COTV N22164K101
1903Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1904Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1905Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1906Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1907County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1908County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1909Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1910Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1911Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1912Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1913Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1914Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1915Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1916Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1917Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1918Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1919Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1920Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1921Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1922Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1923Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1924Crailar Tech CRLRQ T224248104
1925Crane Co CR ON224399105
1926Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1927Crawford & Co-A CRDA ON224633206
1928Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1929Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1930Creative Realts CREX T22530J101
1931Creative Te Ltd CREAF TY1775U107
1932Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1933Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1934Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1935Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1936Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1937Credit One Finl COFI T225393206
1938Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1939Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1940Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1941Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1942Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1943Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344208
1944Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1945Crexendo Inc CXDO T226552107
1946Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1947Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1948Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1949Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1950Critical Outcom COTQF T22675B103
1951Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1952Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1953Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1954Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1955Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1956Crossroads Cap XRDC SO227656105
1957Crossroads Sys CRDS S22765D407
1958Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1959Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1960Crown Crafts CRWS SO228309100
1961Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1962Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1963Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1964Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1965Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1966Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1967Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1968Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1969Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1970Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1971Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1972Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1973Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1974Csra Inc CSRA ON512650T104
1975Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1976Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1977Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
1978Csx Corp CSX SO5126408103
1979Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
1980Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
1981Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
1982Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
1983Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
1984Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
1985Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
1986Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
1987Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB SO126534106
1988Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
1989Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
1990Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
1991Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
1992Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
1993Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
1994Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
1995Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
1996Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
1997Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J208
1998Curaegis Tech CRGS T23127Q102
1999Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2000Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2001Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2002Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2003Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2004Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2005Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2006Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2007Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2008Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2009Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2010Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2011Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2012Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2013Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2014Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2015Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2016Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2017Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2018Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2019Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2020Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L405
2021Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2022Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2023Cynapsus Therap CYNA SO23257Y859
2024Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2025Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2026Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2027Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2028Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2029Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2030Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2031Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2032Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2033Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2034Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2035Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K204
2036Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2037Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2038D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091201
2039D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2040Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2041Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2042Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2043Daimler Ag DDAIF TD1668R123
2044Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2045Dais Analytic DLYT T23302X104
2046Daito Trust-Adr DIFTY T23405X209
2047Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2048Dakota Plns Hld DAKP T234255107
2049Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2050Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2051Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2052Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2053Dana Inc DAN ON235825205
2054Danaher Corp DHR ON51235851102
2055Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2056Danone-Adr DANOY T23636T100
2057Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2058Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2059Dariohealth Cp DRIO S23725P100
2060Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2061Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2062Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2063Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2064Data Storage Cp DTST T23786R102
2065Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2066Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2067Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2068Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2069Dataram Corp DRAM S238108401
2070Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2071Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2072Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2073Davidstea Inc DTEA SO238661102
2074Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2075Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2076Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2077Daystar Tec Inc DSTI T23962Q407
2078Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2079Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2080Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2081Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2082Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2083Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2084Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2085Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2086Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2087Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2088Decisionpoint DPSI T24345A101
2089Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2090Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2091Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2092Deer Consumer DEER T24379J200
2093Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196200
2094Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2095Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2096Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2097Dei Holdings DEIX T23319E206
2098Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2099Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2100Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2101Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2102Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2103Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2104Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P500
2105Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2106Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2107Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2108Delias Inc DLIAQ T246911101
2109Delmar Pharmact DMPI S247078207
2110Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2111Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2112Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2113Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2114Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2115Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2116Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2117Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2118Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2119Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2120Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2121Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2122Denny DENN SO24869P104
2123Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2124Dentsply Sirona XRAY SO524906P109
2125Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2126Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2127Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2128Desarrolladora DHOXY T25030W209
2129Descartes Sys DSGX S249906108
2130Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2131Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2132Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2133Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2134Determine Inc DTRM S250660107
2135Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2136Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2137Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2138Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2139Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2140Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2141Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2142Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2143Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2144Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2145Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2146Deutsche Telekm DTEGY T251566105
2147Devon Energy DVN ON525179M103
2148Devry Education DV ON251893103
2149Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2150Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2151Dextera Surgicl DXTR SO252366109
2152Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2153Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2154Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2155Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2156Diadexus Inc DDXSQ T25245P205
2157Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2158Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2159Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2160Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2161Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2162Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2163Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2164Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P127
2165Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2166Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2167Dicerna Pharma DRNA SO253031108
2168Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2169Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2170Differential Bg DFBG S25374L108
2171Diffusion Pharm DFFND U253748206
2172Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2173Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2174Digimarc Corp DMRC SO25381B101
2175Digipath Inc DIGP T253825202
2176Digirad Corp DRAD SO253827109
2177Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2178Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2179Digital Info Se DGIFD T25389H209
2180Digital Power DPW A253862106
2181Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON5253868103
2182Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2183Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2184Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2185Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2186Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2187Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2188Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2189Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2190Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2191Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2192Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2193Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2194Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2195Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2196Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2197Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2198Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2199Directview Hldg DIRVD T25457N302
2200Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2201Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2202Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2203Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2204Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2205Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2206Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2207Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2208Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2209Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2210Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2211Dixie Grp Inc DXYN SO255519100
2212Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2213Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2214Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2215Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2216Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2217Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2218Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2219Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2220Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2221Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M206
2222Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2223Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2224Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2225Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2226Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2227Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2228Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2229Donegal Grp -A DGICA SO257701201
2230Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2231Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2232Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2233Doral Finl Corp DRL T25811P852
2234Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2235Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2236Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG ONY2106R110
2237Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2238Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2239Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2240Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2241Dover Downs Gam DDE N260095104
2242Dover Motorsprt DVD N260174107
2243Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2244Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2245Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2246Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2247Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2248Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2249Dragon Jade Int DGJI TG2830W104
2250Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M400
2251Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2252Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2253Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2254Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2255Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2256Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2257Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2258Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2259Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2260Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q200
2261Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2262Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2263Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2264Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2265Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2266Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2267Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2268Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2269Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2270Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2271Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2272Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2273Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2274Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2275Duke Energy Cp DUK ON5126441C204
2276Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2277Duluth Holdings DLTH SO26443V101
2278Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2279Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2280Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2281Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2282Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2283Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2284Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2285Dxi Energy Inc DXIEF T23286A104
2286Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2287Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2288Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2289Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2290Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2291Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2292Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2293Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2294Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2295Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2296Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2297Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2298Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2299Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2300E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2301E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2302E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2303E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2304E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2305Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2306Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2307Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2308Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SY2187A143
2309Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2310Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2311Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2312Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2313Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2314Earth Life Sci CLTS T27032P208
2315Earth Science ETST T270311103
2316Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2317Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2318Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2319East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2320Easterly Acq Cp EACQ S27616L102
2321Eastern Co EML S276317104
2322Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2323Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2324Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2325Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2326Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2327Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA ON27616P103
2328Eastside Distil ESDI T277802104
2329Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2330Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2331Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2332Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2333Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2334Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2335Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2336Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2337Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2338Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2339Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2340Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2341Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2342Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2343Ebullion Inc EBML T278736202
2344Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2345Ecc Capital Cp ECRO T26826M108
2346Echelon Corp ELON S27874N303
2347Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2348Echo Therapeut ECTE T27876L206
2349Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2350Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2351Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2352Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2353Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2354Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2355Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2356Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2357Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2358Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2359Edci Holdings EDCI T268315207
2360Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2361Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2362Edgewater Tech EDGW S280358102
2363Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2364Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2365Editas Medicine EDIT SO28106W103
2366Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2367Education Manag EDMC T28140M103
2368Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2369Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2370Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2371Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2372Efuture Hldg EFUT SG29438101
2373Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2374Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2375Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2376Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2377Eiger Biopharma EIGR SO28249U105
2378Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2379Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO S282644202
2380El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2381El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2382Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2383Elbit Imaging EMITF SM37605124
2384Elbit Systems ESLT SM3760D101
2385Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2386Elcom Intl Inc ELCO T284434206
2387Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2388Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2389Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2390Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2391Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2392Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2393Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2394Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2395Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2396Electronic Ciga ECIG T285560207
2397Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2398Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2399Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2400Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2401Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2402Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2403Eletrobras-Adr EBRYY OT15234Q207
2404Eletrobras-B EBRBY OT15234Q108
2405Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2406Elio Motors Inc ELIO T28661D102
2407Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2408Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2409Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2410Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2411Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2412Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2413Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2414Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2415Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2416Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2417Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2418Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2419Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2420Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2421Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2422Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2423Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2424Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2425Emc Insurance EMCI SO268664109
2426Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2427Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2428Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2429Emerald Oil Inc EOXLQ T29101U407
2430Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2431Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2432Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2433Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2434Emerson Radio MSN A291087203
2435Emisphere Tech EMIS T291345106
2436Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525400
2437Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2438Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2439Empire District EDE ON291641108
2440Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2441Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2442Empire Resorts NYNY S292052305
2443Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2444Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2445Empresas Ica ICA T292448206
2446Ems Find Inc EMSF T26871R101
2447Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2448Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2449Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2450Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2451Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2452Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2453Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2454Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2455Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2456Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2457Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2458Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2459Endesa Americas EOCA N29261D104
2460Endesa-Chile EOCC ON29244T101
2461Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2462Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2463Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2464Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2465Endonovo Therap ENDV T29272H201
2466Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2467Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2468Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2469Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2470Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2471Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2472Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2473Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2474Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2475Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2476Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2477Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2478Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2479Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2480Energy Xxi Ltd EXXIQ OTG10082140
2481Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2482Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2483Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2484Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2485Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2486Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2487Enersis Chile ENIC ON29278D105
2488Enersis S A Adr ENIA ON29274F104
2489Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2490Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B208
2491Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2492Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2493Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2494Enherent Corp ENHT T293313102
2495Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2496Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2497Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2498Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2499Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2500Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2501Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2502Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2503Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2504Ensco Plc ESV ONG3157S106
2505Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2506Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2507Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2508Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2509Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2510Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2511Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2512Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2513Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2514Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2515Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M307
2516Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2517Enterprise Finl EFSC SO293712105
2518Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2519Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2520Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2521Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2522Entia Bioscienc ERGO T29384E104
2523Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2524Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2525Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2526Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2527Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2528Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2529Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2530Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2531Enviro Voraxial EVTN T29403V103
2532Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2533Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2534Envit Capital ECGP T29413N109
2535Enviva Partners EVA ON29414J107
2536Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2537Enzon Pharma ENZN OT293904108
2538Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2539Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2540Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2541Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2542Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2543Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2544Epic Stores Cp EPSC T29428U106
2545Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2546Epirus Biopharm EPRSQ OT29428P107
2547Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2548Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2549Epoxy Inc EPXY T294280102
2550Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2551Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2552Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2553Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2554Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2555Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2556Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2557Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2558Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2559Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2560Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2561Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2562Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2563Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2564Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2565Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2566Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2567Ergo Science Cp ERGN T29481Q307
2568Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J203
2569Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2570Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2571Erie Indemnity ERIE SO29530P102
2572Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2573Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2574Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2575Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2576Escalade Inds ESCA SO296056104
2577Escalera Res Co ESCRQ T296064108
2578Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2579Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2580Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2581Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2582Esp Resources ESPIQ T26913L104
2583Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2584Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2585Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2586Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2587Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2588Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2589Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2590Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2591Essex Rental ESSX T297187106
2592Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2593Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2594Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2595Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2596Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2597Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2598Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2599Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2600Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2601Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2602Euroseas Ltd ESEA SY23592309
2603Eurosite Power EUSP T29881X100
2604Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2605Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2606Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2607Evans & Sutherl ESCC T299096107
2608Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2609Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2610Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2611Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2612Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2613Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2614Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2615Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2616Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2617Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2618Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2619Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2620Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2621Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2622Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2623Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2624Evolent Health EVH ON30050B101
2625Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2626Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2627Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY T30050E105
2628Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2629Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2630Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2631Exactech Inc EXAC SO30064E109
2632Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2633Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2634Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2635Exeled Holdings ELED T30162U104
2636Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2637Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2638Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2639Exfo Inc EXFO S302046107
2640Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2641Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2642Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2643Exp Realty Intl EXPI T30212W100
2644Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2645Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2646Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2647Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2648Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2649Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2650Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2651Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2652Extra Space Stg EXR ON530225T102
2653Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2654Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2655Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2656Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2657Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2658Ezenia Inc EZENQ T302311105
2659Ezjr Inc EZJR T269312104
2660Eztd Inc EZTD T269334207
2661F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2662Fab Univl Cp FABU T302771100
2663Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2664Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2665Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2666Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2667Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2668Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF T303901102
2669Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2670Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2671Falconridge Oil FROT T306120106
2672Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2673Famous Daves DAVE S307068106
2674Fannie Mae FNMA T313586109
2675Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2676Far East Energy FEECQ T307325100
2677Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2678Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2679Farmers Natl Bc FMNB SO309627107
2680Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2681Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2682Farmland Partnr FPI ON31154R109
2683Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2684Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2685Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2686Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2687Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2688Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2689Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2690Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2691Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2692Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2693Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON5313747206
2694Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2695Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2696Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2697Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2698Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2699Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2700Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2701Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2702Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2703Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2704Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2705Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2706Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167Y103
2707Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2708Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2709Ferroglobe Plc GSM SOG33856108
2710Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2711Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2712Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2713Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2714Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2715Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2716Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2717Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2718Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2719Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2720Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2721Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2722Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2723Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2724Fidelity&Guarnt FGL ON315785105
2725Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2726Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2727Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2728Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR SO31679F101
2729Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2730Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2731Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2732Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2733Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2734Financial Inst FISI SO317585404
2735Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2736Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2737Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2738Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2739Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2740First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2741First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2742First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2743First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2744First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2745First Bancp Inc FNLC SO31866P102
2746First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2747First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2748First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2749First Bcp-Nc FBNC SO318910106
2750First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2751First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2752First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2753First Bus Finl FBIZ SO319390100
2754First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2755First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2756First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2757First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2758First Choic Hlt FCHS T31949B104
2759First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2760First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2761First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2762First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2763First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2764First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2765First Ct Bancrp FBNK SO319850103
2766First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA SO31946M103
2767First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2768First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2769First Fed Nr Mi FFNM T32021X105
2770First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2771First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2772First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2773First Finl-Ind THFF SO320218100
2774First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2775First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2776First Hawaiian FHB SO32051X108
2777First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2778First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2779First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2780First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2781First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2782First Long Is FLIC SO320734106
2783First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2784First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2785First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2786First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2787First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2788First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2789First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2790First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2791First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2792First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2793First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2794First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2795First Nbc Bank FNBC SO32115D106
2796First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2797First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2798First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2799First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2800First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2801First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2802First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2803First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2804First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2805First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2806First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2807First Source Cp SRCE SO336901103
2808First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2809First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2810First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2811First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2812First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2813Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2814Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2815Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2816Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2817Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2818Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2819Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2820Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2821Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2822Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2823Five Star Qlty FVE SO33832D106
2824Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2825Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2826Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2827Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2828Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2829Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2830Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2831Flasr Inc FLSR T33852X206
2832Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2833Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2834Flex Pharma Inc FLKS SO33938A105
2835Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2836Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2837Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2838Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2839Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2840Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2841Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2842Flint Telecom FLTT T339670200
2843Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2844Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2845Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2846Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2847Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2848Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2849Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2850Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2851Flux Power Hldg FLUX T344057104
2852Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2853Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2854Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2855Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2856Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2857Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2858Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2859Foamix Pharma FOMX SOM46135105
2860Focus Universal FCUV T34417J104
2861Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2862Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2863Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2864Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2865Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2866Foot Locker Inc FL ON5344849104
2867Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2868Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2869Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2870Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2871Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2872Forest City A FCEA ON345605109
2873Forest City-B FCEB N345605208
2874Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2875Form Holdings FH SO34634E102
2876Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2877Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2878Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2879Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2880Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2881Fortive Corp FTV ON534959J108
2882Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2883Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2884Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2885Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2886Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2887Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON534964C106
2888Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2889Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2890Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2891Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2892Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO34988V106
2893Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2894Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2895Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2896Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2897Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2898Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2899Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2900Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2901Franchise Hldgs FNHI T35180V109
2902Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2903Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2904Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2905Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2906Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2907Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2908Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2909Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2910Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2911Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2912Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2913Freddie Mac FMCC T313400301
2914Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2915Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2916Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2917Freeseas Inc FREEF TY26496227
2918Freestone Resrc FSNR T356876102
2919Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2920Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2921Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2922Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2923Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2924Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2925Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2926Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2927Fronteo Inc FTEO S35905J100
2928Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2929Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E192
2930Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2931Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2932Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2933Fsb Bancorp Inc FSBC S30289C102
2934Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2935Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2936Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2937Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2938Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2939Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2940Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H502
2941Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2942Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2943Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2944Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2945Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2946Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2947Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
2948Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2949Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2950Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2951Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2952Functionx Inc FNCX S36077T108
2953Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2954Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2955Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2956Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2957Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2958Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2959Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
2960Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2961Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
2962Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693205
2963G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2964G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2965G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2966G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
2967Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
2968Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
2969Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
2970Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
2971Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
2972Gaia Inc GAIA SO36269P104
2973Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
2974Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
2975Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
2976Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
2977Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
2978Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
2979Gallagher Arthu AJG ON5363576109
2980Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
2981Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
2982Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
2983Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
2984Gamestop Corp GME ON36467W109
2985Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
2986Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
2987Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
2988Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
2989Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
2990Garrison Capitl GARS SO366554103
2991Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
2992Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
2993Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
2994Gaslog Partners GLOP ONY2687W108
2995Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
2996Gatx Corp GATX ON361448103
2997Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
2998Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
2999Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3000Gcp Applied Tec GCP ON36164Y101
3001Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3002Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3003Gee Group Inc JOB A36165A102
3004Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3005Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3006Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3007Geltech Solutns GLTC T368537106
3008Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3009Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3010Gemphire Therap GEMP S36870A108
3011Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK NY2685T131
3012Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3013Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3014Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3015Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3016Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3017General Agricul GELT T368756102
3018General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3019General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3020General Finance GFN SO369822101
3021General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3022General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3023General Steel GSIH OT370853202
3024Generation Next VEND T37148W104
3025Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3026Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3027Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3028Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3029Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3030Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3031Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3032Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3033Genitope Corp GTOPQ T37229P507
3034Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3035Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3036Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3037Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3038Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3039Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3040Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3041Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3042Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3043Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3044Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3045Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3046Genocea Biosci GNCA SO372427104
3047Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3048Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3049Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3050Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3051Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3052Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3053Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3054Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3055Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR T37249T109
3056Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3057Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3058Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3059Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3060Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3061Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3062Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3063German Amer Bcp GABC SO373865104
3064Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3065Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3066Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3067Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3068Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3069Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3070Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y112
3071Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3072Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3073Giggles N Hugs GIGL T37518A104
3074Gigpeak Inc GIG A37518Q109
3075Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3076Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3077Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3078Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3079Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3080Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3081Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3082Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3083Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3084Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3085Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3086Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3087Glaukos Corp GKOS ON377322102
3088Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3089Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH T377341201
3090Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3091Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3092Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3093Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3094Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3095Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3096Global Bld Ther GBT SO37890U108
3097Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3098Global Digital GDSI T37944K106
3099Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3100Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3101Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3102Global Futr Cty FTCY T37954L101
3103Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3104Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3105Global Med Reit GMRE N37954A204
3106Global Net Leas GNL ON379378102
3107Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3108Global Payments GPN ON537940X102
3109Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3110Global Power Eq GLPW OT37941P306
3111Global Ptnr Acq GPAC S37954X105
3112Global Self Stg SELF S37955N106
3113Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3114Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3115Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3116Globalink Ltd GOBK T37949A103
3117Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3118Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3119Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3120Globeimmune Inc GBIM T37957B100
3121Globl Water Res GWRS S379463102
3122Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3123Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3124Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3125Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3126Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3127Glucose Health GLUC T379894108
3128Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3129Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3130Gms Inc GMS N36251C103
3131Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3132Go Ez Corp GEZC T38017J109
3133Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3134Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3135Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R206
3136Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3137Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3138Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3139Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3140Gold Reserve In GDRZF T38068N108
3141Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3142Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3143Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3144Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3145Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3146Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3147Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3148Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637205
3149Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3150Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3151Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3152Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3153Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3154Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3155Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3156Good Times Rest GTIM SO382140879
3157Goodrich Petrol GDPMQ OT382410405
3158Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3159Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3160Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3161Gores Holdings GRSH S382866101
3162Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3163Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3164Govt Pptys Incm GOV SO38376A103
3165Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3166Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3167Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3168Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3169Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3170Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3171Gramercy Ppt Tr GPT ON385002100
3172Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3173Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3174Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3175Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3176Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3177Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3178Granite Re Inv GRPU N387437114
3179Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3180Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3181Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3182Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3183Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3184Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3185Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3186Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3187Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3188Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L502
3189Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3190Great Elm Captl GEC S39036P100
3191Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3192Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3193Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3194Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3195Great South Bcp GSBC SO390905107
3196Great Wstrn Bcp GWB ON391416104
3197Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3198Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3199Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007208
3200Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3201Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3202Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3203Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3204Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3205Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3206Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3207Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3208Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3209Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3210Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3211Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3212Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3213Greenhunter Egy GRHHQ T39530A104
3214Greenkraft Inc GKIT T39530U100
3215Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3216Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3217Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3218Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3219Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3220Greystone Logis GLGI T39807A100
3221Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3222Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3223Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3224Grilled Cheese GRLD T39850T105
3225Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3226Grote Molen Inc GROT T39927Q100
3227Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3228Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3229Grow Condos Inc GRWC T399819200
3230Grow Solutions GRSO T399844109
3231Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3232Growmax Resrcs APEOF T39986E105
3233Grpo Superv-Adr SUPV N40054A108
3234Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3235Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3236Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB S400501102
3237Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3238Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3239Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3240Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3241Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3242Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3243Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3244Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3245Grupo Simec Sa SIM A400491106
3246Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3247Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY T40051D303
3248Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3249Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3250Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3251Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3252Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3253Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3254Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3255Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3256Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3257Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3258Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3259Guaranty Bancrp GBNK S40075T607
3260Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3261Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3262Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3263Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3264Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3265Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3266Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3267Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F204
3268Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3269Guitammer Co GTMM T402038103
3270Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3271Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3272Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3273Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3274Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3275Gulfslope Energ GSPE T40273W105
3276Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3277Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3278Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3279H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3280H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3281H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3282H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3283Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3284Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3285Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3286Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3287Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3288Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3289Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3290Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3291Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q506
3292Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3293Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3294Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3295Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3296Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3297Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3298Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3299Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3300Hancock Fabrics HKFIQ T409900107
3301Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3302Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3303Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A202
3304Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3305Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3306Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3307Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3308Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3309Hanger Orthoped HNGR OT41043F208
3310Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3311Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3312Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3313Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3314Hanwha Q Cells HQCL SO41135V301
3315Harbor Diversfd HRBR T41150R102
3316Harborone Bcp HONE S41165F101
3317Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3318Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3319Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3320Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3321Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3322Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3323Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3324Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3325Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3326Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3327Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3328Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3329Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3330Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3331Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3332Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3333Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3334Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3335Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3336Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3337Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3338Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3339Hawkins Inc HWKN SO420261109
3340Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3341Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3342Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3343Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3344Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3345Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3346Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3347Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3348Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3349Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3350Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3351Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3352Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3353Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3354Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3355Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3356Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3357Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3358Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3359Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3360Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3361Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3362Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3363Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3364Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3365Heartland Fincl HTLF SO42234Q102
3366Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3367Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3368Heatwurx HUWX T42247Q107
3369Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3370Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3371Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3372Heico Corp-A HEIA ON422806208
3373Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3374Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3375Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3376Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3377Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3378Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3379Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3380Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3381Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3382Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3383Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3384Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3385Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3386Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3387Hemispherx Bio HEB A42366C103
3388Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3389Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3390Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3391Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3392Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3393Hennessy Capitl HCAC S42588J100
3394Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3395Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3396Herc Holdings HRI ON42704L104
3397Hercules Cap HTGC ON427096508
3398Hercules Offshr HEROQ T427093307
3399Heritage Commrc HTBK SO426927109
3400Heritage Fin Cp HFWA SO42722X106
3401Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3402Heritage Insur HRTG ON42727J102
3403Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3404Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3405Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3406Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3407Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3408Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3409Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3410Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42806J106
3411Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3412Heska Corp HSKA S42805E306
3413Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3414Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3415Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3416Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3417Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3418Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3419Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3420Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3421Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3422Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3423Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3424High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3425Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3426Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3427Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3428Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3429Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3430Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3431Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3432Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3433Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3434Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3435Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3436Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3437Hitachi HTHIY T433578507
3438Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3439Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3440Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3441Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3442Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3443Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3444Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3445Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3446Hoku Corp HOKUQ T434711107
3447Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3448Holloman Energy HENC T435694104
3449Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3450Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3451Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3452Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3453Hollywood Media HOLL T436233100
3454Hologic Inc HOLX SO5436440101
3455Holographic Str HSTG T43644Q104
3456Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3457Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3458Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3459Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3460Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3461Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3462Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3463Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3464Home Treasure HMTF T43737W109
3465Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3466Homefed Corp HOFD T43739D307
3467Homeland Resrcs HMLA T43742A209
3468Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3469Hometrust Bncsh HTBI SO437872104
3470Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3471Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3472Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3473Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTVY T43858G107
3474Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3475Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3476Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3477Hooper Holmes HH A439104209
3478Hope Bancorp HOPE SO43940T109
3479Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3480Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3481Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3482Hopto Inc HPTO T440271203
3483Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3484Horizon Bncp-In HBNC SO440407104
3485Horizon Glbl Cp HZN ON44052W104
3486Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3487Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3488Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3489Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3490Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3491Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3492Horsehead Hldg ZINCQ OT440694305
3493Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3494Hospitality Prp HPT SO44106M102
3495Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3496Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3497Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3498Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3499Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3500Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3501Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3502Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3503Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3504Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3505Hpil Holding HPIL T40432Y109
3506Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3507Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3508Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3509Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3510Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3511Htc Corp HTCXF TY3732M111
3512Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3513Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3514Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3515Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3516Hubbell Inc HUBB ON443510607
3517Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3518Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3519Hudson Global HSON S443787106
3520Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3521Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3522Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3523Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3524Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3525Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3526Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3527Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3528Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3529Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3530Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3531Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3532Hutchisn Ch-Adr HCM S44842L103
3533Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3534Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3535Huttig Bldg Prd HBP SO448451104
3536Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3537Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3538Hydrocarb Energ HECQQ T448838300
3539Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3540Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3541Hyperdynamics HDYN T448954206
3542Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ T44913S508
3543Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3544Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3545Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3546Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3547I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3548I-Wellness Mktg IWMG T45074W105
3549Iac/Interactiv IAC SO44919P508
3550Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3551Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3552Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T868
3553Iberdrola Sa-Ad IBDRY T450737101
3554Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3555Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3556Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3557Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3558Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3559Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3560Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3561Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3562Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3563Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3564Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3565Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3566Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3567Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3568Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3569Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3570Iddriven Inc IDDR T45152R101
3571Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3572Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3573Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3574Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3575Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3576Idi Inc IDI OA44938L108
3577Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3578Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3579Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3580Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3581Ieg Holdings Cp IEGH T44951M306
3582Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3583Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3584Ies Holdings IESC S44951W106
3585If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3586Ifan Financial IFAN T45173B101
3587Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY U45172L209
3588Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3589Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3590Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3591Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3592Igo Inc IGOI T449593300
3593Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3594Ihs Markit Ltd INFO SOG47567105
3595Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3596Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3597Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3598Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3599Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3600Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3601Image Chain Grp ICGL T45243V103
3602Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3603Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3604Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3605Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3606Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3607Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3608Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3609Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3610Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3611Immudyne Inc IMMD T45252N109
3612Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3613Immune Pharmact IMNP S45254C101
3614Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3615Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3616Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3617Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3618Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3619Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3620Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3621Imperial Brands IMBBY T45262P102
3622Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3623Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3624Impinj Inc PI S453204109
3625Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3626Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3627Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3628Imprivata Inc IMPR ON45323J103
3629Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3630Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3631Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3632Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3633Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3634Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3635Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3636Indep Bank Grp IBTX SO45384B106
3637Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3638Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3639Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3640Indep Realty Tr IRT OA45378A106
3641Independc Contr ICD ON453415309
3642Independence Bc IEBS T45338E107
3643Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3644India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3645India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3646Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3647Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3648Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3649Indoor Harvest INQD T45580E102
3650Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3651Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3652Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3653Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3654Ineedmd Holding NEMD T45673J109
3655Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3656Infineon Tech IFNNY T45662N103
3657Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3658Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3659Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3660Infinity Energy IFNY T45663L502
3661Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3662Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3663Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3664Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3665Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3666Information Svc III S45675Y104
3667Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3668Infosonics Corp IFON S456784107
3669Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3670Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3671Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3672Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3673Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3674Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3675Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3676Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3677Ingevity Corp NGVT ON45688C107
3678Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3679Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3680Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3681Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3682Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3683Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3684Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3685Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3686Innocoll Hldgs INNL SG4783X105
3687Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3688Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3689Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3690Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3691Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3692Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3693Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3694Innovative Desn IVDN T45772B106
3695Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3696Innovision Labs INVS T45781N109
3697Innoviva Inc INVA SO45781M101
3698Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3699Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3700Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3701Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3702Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3703Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3704Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3705Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3706Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3707Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3708Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3709Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3710Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3711Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A507
3712Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3713Inspyr Therptcs NSPX T45782A106
3714Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3715Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3716Instit Finl Mkt IFMI A45779L107
3717Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3718Instructure Inc INST ON45781U103
3719Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3720Insynergy Prod ISYG T45825H100
3721Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3722Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3723Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3724Integer Holdngs ITGR ON45826H109
3725Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3726Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3727Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3728Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3729Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3730Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3731Integrated Envr IEVM T45821F108
3732Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3733Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3734Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3735Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3736Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3737Intellia Therap NTLA S45826J105
3738Intellicheck Mo IDN A45817G201
3739Intelligent Con ICEIF T45826K102
3740Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3741Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3742Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3743Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3744Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3745Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3746Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3747Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3748Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3749Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P608
3750Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3751Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3752Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3753Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3754Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3755Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3756Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3757Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3758Interlink Elect LINK S458751302
3759Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3760Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3761Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3762Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3763Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3764Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3765Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3766Interpace Diagn IDXG S46062X105
3767Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3768Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3769Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3770Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3771Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3772Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3773Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3774Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3775Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3776Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3777Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3778Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3779Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3780Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3781Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3782Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3783Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3784Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3785Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3786Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3787Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3788Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3789Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3790Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3791Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3792Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3793Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3794Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3795Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3796Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3797Intl Shiphldg ISHCQ T460321201
3798Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3799Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3800Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3801Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3802Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3803Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3804Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3805Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3806Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3807Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3808Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3809Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3810Intrusion Inc INTZ T46121E205
3811Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3812Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3813Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3814Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3815Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3816Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3817Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3818Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3819Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3820Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3821Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3822Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3823Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3824Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3825Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3826Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3827Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3828Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3829Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X409
3830Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3831Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3832Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3833Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3834Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3835Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3836Investors Hertg IHRC T461556102
3837Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3838Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3839Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3840Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3841Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3842Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3843Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3844Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3845Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3846Ion Geophysical IO ON462044207
3847Ionis Pharmact IONS SO462222100
3848Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3849Ipass Inc IPAS S46261V108
3850Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3851Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3852Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3853Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3854Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3855Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3856Iridium World IRIDQ TG49398103
3857Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3858Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3859Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3860Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3861Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3862Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3863Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3864Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3865Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3866Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3867Ishars-20+Ytb TLT SO464287432
3868Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3869Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3870Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3871Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3872Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3873Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3874Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3875Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3876Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3877Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3878Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3879Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3880Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3881Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3882Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3883Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3884Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3885Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3886Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3887Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3888Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3889Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3890Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3891Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3892Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3893Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3894Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3895Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3896Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3897Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3898Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3899Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3900Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3901Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3902Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3903Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3904Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3905Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3906Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3907Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3908Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3909Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3910Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3911Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3912Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3913Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3914Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3915Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3916Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3917Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3918Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3919Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3920Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3921Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3922Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3923Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3924Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3925Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3926Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3927Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3928Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3929Isign Solutions ISGN T46436A203
3930Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3931Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3932Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3933Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3934Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
3935Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3936Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3937Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3938Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3939It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3940Itau Corpbanca ITCB N45033E105
3941Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3942Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3943Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3944Iteris Inc ITI S46564T107
3945Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3946Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3947Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3948Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3949Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3950Itt Inc ITT ON45073V108
3951Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3952Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
3953Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
3954Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3955Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF T465790509
3956Iveda Solutions IVDA T46583A105
3957Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3958Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3959Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3960Izea Inc IZEA S46603N301
3961J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
3962J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3963J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3964Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3965Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3966Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3967Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3968Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3969Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
3970Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
3971Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
3972Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
3973Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
3974Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
3975Jaguar Mining JAGGF T47009M400
3976Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
3977Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
3978James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
3979James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
3980Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
3981Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
3982Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
3983Japan Airlines JAPSY T471038109
3984Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
3985Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
3986Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
3987Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
3988Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
3989Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
3990Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
3991Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
3992Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
3993Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
3994Jensyn Acq Cp JSYN S47632B102
3995Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
3996Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
3997Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
3998Jerrick Media JMDA T476496104
3999Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4000Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4001Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4002Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4003Jg Wentworth Co JGWE OT46618D108
4004Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4005Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4006Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4007Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4008Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4009Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4010Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4011Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4012Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4013Jm Global Hldg WYIG S46590H101
4014Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4015Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4016John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4017John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4018Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4019Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4020Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142507
4021Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4022Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4023Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4024Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4025Jones Soda Co JSDA T48023P106
4026Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4027Jp Energy Ptn JPEP ON46643C109
4028Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4029Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4030Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4031Jrjr33 Inc JRJR A46645Q106
4032Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4033Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B204
4034Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4035Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4036Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4037Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4038Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4039Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4040Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4041Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4042Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4043Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4044K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4045K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO SO48273J107
4046Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4047Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4048Kadmon Holdings KDMN N48283N106
4049Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4050Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4051Kallo Inc KALO T48343P109
4052Kalobios Pharma KBIO T48344T209
4053Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4054Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4055Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4056Kansas City Lif KCLI T484836200
4057Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4058Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4059Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4060Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4061Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4062Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4063Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4064Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4065Kaya Holdings KAYS T486567100
4066Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4067Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4068Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4069Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4070Kbc Group Adr KBCSY T48241F104
4071Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4072Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4073Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4074Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4075Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4076Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4077Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4078Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4079Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4080Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4081Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4082Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4083Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4084Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4085Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4086Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4087Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4088Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4089Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4090Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4091Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4092Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4093Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4094Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4095Key Energy Svcs KEGX OT492914106
4096Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4097Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4098Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4099Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4100Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4101Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4102Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4103Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ T49375T100
4104Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4105Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4106Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4107Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4108Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4109Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4110Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4111Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4112Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4113Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4114Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4115Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4116Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4117Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4118Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4119Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4120Kinsale Cap Grp KNSL S49714P108
4121Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4122Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4123Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4124Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4125Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4126Kitov Pharmact KTOV S49803V107
4127Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X205
4128Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4129Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4130Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4131Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4132Klm Royal Dutch KLMR T482516309
4133Klondex Mines KLDX A498696103
4134Klr Energy Acq KLRE S49877M108
4135Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4136Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4137Kmg Chemicals KMG ON482564101
4138Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4139Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4140Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4141Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4142Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4143Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4144Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4145Kollagenx Corp KGNX T50043U107
4146Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4147Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4148Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4149Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4150Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4151Konin Ahold Del ADRNY T500467501
4152Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4153Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY T780249108
4154Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4155Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4156Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4157Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4158Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4159Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4160Korea Fund KF N500634209
4161Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4162Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4163Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4164Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4165Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO5500754106
4166Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4167Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4168Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4169Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4170Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4171Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4172Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4173Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY T501173207
4174Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4175Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4176Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4177Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4178Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4179Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4180Kushner Locke KLOC T501337406
4181Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4182Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4183L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4184L&L Energy Inc LLEN T50162D100
4185L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4186La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4187La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4188La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4189Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4190Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4191Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4192Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4193Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4194Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4195Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4196Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4197Lakeland Finl LKFN SO511656100
4198Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4199Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4200Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4201Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4202Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4203Landauer Inc LDR ON51476K103
4204Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4205Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4206Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4207Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4208Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4209Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4210Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4211Lantronix Inc LTRX S516548203
4212Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4213Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4214Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4215Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4216Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4217Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4218Latin American LDF N51828C106
4219Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4220Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4221Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4222Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4223Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4224Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4225Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4226Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4227Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4228Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ T50183L107
4229Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4230Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4231Leadis Tech Inc LDIS T52171N103
4232Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4233Learning Tree LTRE T522015106
4234Leatt Corp LEAT T522132208
4235Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4236Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4237Legacy Educatn LEAI T52472J108
4238Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4239Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4240Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4241Legend Intl Hld LGDIQ T52467C100
4242Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4243Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4244Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4245Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4246Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT SO525558201
4247Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4248Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4249Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4250Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4251Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4252Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4253Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4254Leo Motors Inc LEOM T526362108
4255Leonardo-Finmec FINMY T52660W101
4256Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4257Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4258Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4259Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4260Lexington B&L LXMO U529017105
4261Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4262Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4263Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4264Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4265Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4266Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4267Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4268Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4269Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4270Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4271Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4272Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4273Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4274Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK SO530307305
4275Liberty Brvs-A BATRA SO531229706
4276Liberty Brvs-B BATRB T531229805
4277Liberty Brvs-C BATRK SO531229888
4278Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4279Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4280Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4281Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4282Liberty Lilac A LILA SOG5480U138
4283Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4284Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4285Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4286Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4287Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229870
4288Liberty Media-B LMCB T531229862
4289Liberty Media-C LMCK S531229854
4290Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4291Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4292Liberty Siri-A LSXMA SO531229409
4293Liberty Siri-B LSXMB S531229508
4294Liberty Siri-C LSXMK S531229607
4295Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4296Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4297Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4298Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4299Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4300Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4301Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ T53215T106
4302Life Storage LSI ON53223X107
4303Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4304Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4305Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4306Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4307Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4308Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4309Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4310Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4311Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K203
4312Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4313Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4314Lightpath Tech LPTH S532257805
4315Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4316Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4317Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4318Lihua Intl Inc LIWA T532352101
4319Lilis Energy LLEX T532403201
4320Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4321Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4322Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4323Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4324Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782208
4325Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4326Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4327Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4328Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4329Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4330Line Corp -Adr LN ON53567X101
4331Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4332Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4333Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4334Linn Co Llc LNCOQ OT535782106
4335Linn Energy Llc LINEQ OT536020100
4336Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4337Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4338Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4339Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4340Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4341Liquid Holdings LIQDQ T53633A101
4342Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4343Liquidmetal Tec LQMT T53634X100
4344Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4345Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4346Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4347Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4348Live Current LIVC T538031105
4349Live Microsystm LMSC T53803W107
4350Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4351Live Oak Bncsh LOB SO53803X105
4352Live Ventures LIVE SO538142100
4353Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4354Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4355Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4356Lkq Corp LKQ SO5501889208
4357Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4358Lm Funding Amer LMFA S502074107
4359Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4360Local Corp LOCMQ T53954W104
4361Location Based LBAS T539573105
4362Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4363Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4364Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4365Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4366Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4367Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4368Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4369Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4370Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4371Lonestar Resrcs LONE S54240F103
4372Long Island Ice LTEA U54267E104
4373Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4374Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4375Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q302
4376Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4377Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4378Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4379Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4380Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4381Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4382Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4383Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4384Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4385Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910405
4386Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4387Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4388Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4389Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4390Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4391Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4392Luby LUB ON549282101
4393Lucas Egy Inc LEI A549333300
4394Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4395Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4396Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4397Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4398Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4399Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4400Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4401Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4402Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4403Lundin Mining LUNMF T550372106
4404Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4405Luvu Brands Inc LUVU T55066U108
4406Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4407Luxoft Holding LXFT ONG57279104
4408Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4409Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4410Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4411Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4412Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4413M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4414M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4415M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4416M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4417M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4418Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4419Mabvax Theraptc MBVX S55414P504
4420Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4421Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4422Mace Security MACE T554335208
4423Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4424Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4425Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4426Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4427Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4428Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4429Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4430Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4431Madison County MCBK T556777100
4432Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4433Madrigal Pharma MDGL SO558868105
4434Mag Silver Corp MAG OA55903Q104
4435Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4436Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4437Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4438Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4439Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4440Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4441Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4442Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4443Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4444Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4445Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4446Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4447Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4448Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4449Maiden Lane Jwl MDNL T560295107
4450Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4451Mainsource Finl MSFG SO56062Y102
4452Mainstreet Bcsh MNSB T56064Y100
4453Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4454Majesco Entmnt COOL S560690406
4455Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4456Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4457Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4458Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4459Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4460Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4461Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4462Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4463Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4464Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4465Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4466Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4467Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4468Manasota Group HZNB T561761107
4469Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4470Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4471Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4472Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4473Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4474Manitowoc Foods MFS ON563568104
4475Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4476Mannatech Inc MTEX S563771203
4477Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4478Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4479Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4480Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4481Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4482Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4483Mantra Venture MVTG T564656106
4484Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4485Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4486Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4487Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4488Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4489Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4490Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4491Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4492Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4493Marina Biotech MRNA T56804Q201
4494Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4495Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4496Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4497Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4498Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4499Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4500Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4501Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4502Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4503Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4504Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN SO571157106
4505Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4506Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4507Marrone Bio Inv MBII S57165B106
4508Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4509Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4510Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4511Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4512Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4513Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4514Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4515Masco MAS ON5574599106
4516Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4517Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4518Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4519Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4520Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4521Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4522Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4523Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4524Match Group Inc MTCH SO57665R106
4525Mateon Therptcs MATN SO57667K109
4526Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4527Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4528Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4529Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4530Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4531Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4532Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4533Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4534Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4535Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4536Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4537Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4538Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4539Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4540Maxpoint Inter MXPT S57777M201
4541Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4542Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4543Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4544Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4545Mazor Robotics MZOR SO57886P103
4546Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4547Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4548Mbt Finl Corp MBTF SO578877102
4549Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4550Mcbc Holdings MCFT SO55276F107
4551Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489303
4552Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4553Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4554Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4555Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4556Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4557Mcig Inc MCIG T55279L101
4558Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4559Mcorpcx Inc MCCX T582576104
4560Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4561Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4562Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4563Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4564Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4565Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4566Mechanical Tech MKTY T583538202
4567Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840608
4568Mecklermedia Cp MECK T58400W103
4569Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4570Medallion Finl MFIN SO583928106
4571Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4572Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4573Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4574Media General MEG ON58441K100
4575Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4576Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4577Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4578Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4579Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4580Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4581Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4582Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U204
4583Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4584Medicinova Inc MNOV SO58468P206
4585Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4586Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4587Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4588Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4589Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4590Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4591Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4592Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4593Medizone Intl MZEI T585013105
4594Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4595Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4596Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4597Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4598Medpace Hldgs MEDP S58506Q109
4599Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4600Medx Holdings MEDH T58403T107
4601Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4602Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4603Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4604Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4605Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4606Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4607Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4608Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4609Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4610Mendocino Brwng MENB T586579104
4611Mentor Capital MNTR T587183104
4612Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4613Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4614Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4615Mercantile Bank MBWM SO587376104
4616Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4617Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4618Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4619Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4620Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4621Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4622Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4623Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4624Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4625Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4626Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4627Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4628Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4629Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4630Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4631Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4632Merus Bv MRUS SN5749R100
4633Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4634Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4635Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4636Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4637Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4638Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4639Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4640Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4641Metaldyne Perfm MPG ON59116R107
4642Metalink Ltd MTLK TM69897110
4643Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4644Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4645Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4646Methes Eng Intl MEIL T591517107
4647Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4648Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4649Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4650Metro One Telec WOWI T59163F204
4651Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4652Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4653Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4654Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4655Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4656Mexico Fund MXF N592835102
4657Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4658Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4659Mfc Bancorp Ltd MFCB ON55278T105
4660Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4661Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4662Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4663Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4664Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4665Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4666Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4667Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4668Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4669Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4670Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4671Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4672Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4673Mgm Growth Ppty MGP ON55303A105
4674Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4675Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4676Mgt Capital Inv MGT OA55302P202
4677Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4678Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4679Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4680Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4681Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4682Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4683Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4684Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4685Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4686Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4687Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4688Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4689Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4690Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4691Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4692Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4693Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4694Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4695Midatech Pharma MTP S59564R104
4696Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4697Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4698Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4699Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4700Middlesex Water MSEX SO596680108
4701Midland States MSBI S597742105
4702Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4703Midstates Petro MPOYQ T59804T308
4704Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4705Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4706Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4707Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4708Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4709Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4710Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4711Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4712Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4713Millennium Cell MCELQ T60038B105
4714Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4715Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4716Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4717Millicom Intl MIICF TL6388F110
4718Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4719Mimecast Ltd MIME SG14838109
4720Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4721Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4722Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4723Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4724Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4725Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4726Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4727Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4728Minerva Neurosc NERV SO603380106
4729Mines Mgmt Inc MGN A603432105
4730Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4731Miramar Labs MRLB T604656108
4732Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4733Miravant Medl MRVT T604690107
4734Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4735Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4736Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4737Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4738Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4739Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4740Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4741Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4742Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4743Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4744Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4745Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4746Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4747Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4748Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4749Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4750Mj Holdings Inc MJNE T553075102
4751Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4752Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4753Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4754Mmrglobal Inc MMRF T55314U207
4755Mmx Mineracao MMXMD T60688E300
4756Mnc Media Invst LTONY T553109109
4757Mobetize Corp MPAY T607050101
4758Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4759Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4760Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4761Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4762Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4763Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4764Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4765Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4766Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4767Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4768Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4769Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4770Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4771Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4772Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4773Moko Social Mda MOKOY T608458204
4774Mol Global -Adr MOLGY T60845Q105
4775Moleculin Biotc MBRX S60855D101
4776Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4777Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4778Molycorp Inc MCP OT608753109
4779Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4780Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4781Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4782Monarch America BTFL T60901Q106
4783Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4784Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4785Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4786Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4787Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4788Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4789Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4790Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4791Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4792Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4793Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4794Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4795Monroe Capital MRCC SO610335101
4796Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4797Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4798Monster Digital MSDI S61174L501
4799Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4800Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4801Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4802Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4803Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4804Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4805Mopals PALS T61634P100
4806Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4807Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4808Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4809Morg Stan India IIF N61745C105
4810Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4811Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4812Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4813Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4814Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4815Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4816Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4817Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4818Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4819Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4820Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4821Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4822Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4823Mrv Comms Inc MRVC S553477407
4824Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4825Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4826Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4827Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4828Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4829Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4830Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4831Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4832Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4833Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4834Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4835Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4836Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4837Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4838Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4839Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4840Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4841Multi Pckg Sol MPSX NG6331W109
4842Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4843Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4844Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4845Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4846Multimedia Plat MMPW T62547U103
4847Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4848Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4849Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4850Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4851Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4852Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4853Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4854Mvb Financial MVBF T553810102
4855Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4856My Size Inc MYSZ S62844N109
4857My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4858Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4859Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4860Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4861Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4862Mynd Analytics CNSO T62857N103
4863Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4864Myos Rens Tech MYOS S62857P108
4865Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4866Myrexis Inc MYRX T62856H107
4867Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4868N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4869Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4870Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4871Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4872Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4873Naked Brand Grp NAKD S629839200
4874Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4875Nano Dimension NNDM S63008G104
4876Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4877Nanoflex Power OPVS T63009W108
4878Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4879Nanophase Tech NANX T630079101
4880Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4881Nanovibronx Inc NAOV T63008J108
4882Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4883Nanthealth Inc NH S630104107
4884Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4885Napco Security NSSC SO630402105
4886Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4887Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4888Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
4889Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4890Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4891Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4892Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4893National Bk Hld NBHC ON633707104
4894National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4895National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4896National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4897National Waste NWMH T63847Q107
4898Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4899Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4900Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4901Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4902Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4903Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4904Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG OT633643804
4905Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4906Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4907Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4908Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4909Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4910Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4911Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4912Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4913Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4914Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4915Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4916Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4917Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4918Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4919Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4920Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4921Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4922Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4923Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
4924Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4925Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4926Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4927Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4928Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4929Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P608
4930Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4931Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4932Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4933Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4934Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4935Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4936Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4937Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4938Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4939Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4940Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4941Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4942Navios Maritime NAP ONY62134104
4943Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4944Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4945Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4946Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4947Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4948Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4949Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4950Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4951Neff Corp-A NEFF ON640094207
4952Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4953Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4954Nemus Bioscienc NMUS T64046J100
4955Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4956Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4957Neomagic Corp NMGC T640497202
4958Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4959Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4960Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4961Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
4962Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
4963Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4964Nephrogenex Inc NRXGQ T640667101
4965Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4966Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
4967Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
4968Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
4969Net Element Int NETE S64111R201
4970Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
4971Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
4972Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
4973Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
4974Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
4975Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
4976Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
4977Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
4978Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
4979Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
4980Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
4981Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
4982Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
4983Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
4984Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
4985Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
4986Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
4987Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
4988Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
4989Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
4990Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
4991Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
4992Neurometrix Inc NURO S641255500
4993Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
4994Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
4995Nevada Gold&Cas UWN A64126Q206
4996Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
4997Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
4998New Age Bevrgs NBEV T64157V108
4999New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5000New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5001New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5002New Energy Exch EBODF TG64518106
5003New England Rea NEN A644206104
5004New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5005New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5006New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5007New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5008New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5009New Jersey Mng NJMC T645827106
5010New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5011New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5012New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5013New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5014New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5015New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5016New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5017New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5018New Source Egy NSLPQ T64881E109
5019New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5020New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5021New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5022New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5023New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5024New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5025New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5026New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5027Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5028Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5029Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5030Newell Brands NWL ON5651229106
5031Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5032Newlead Holdngs NEWLF TG64626305
5033Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5034Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5035Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5036Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5037News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5038News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5039Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5040Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT SO652526203
5041Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5042Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5043Nexpoint Reit NXRT ON65341D102
5044Nexprise Inc NXPS T65333Q202
5045Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5046Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5047Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5048Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5049Nextera Energy NEE ON5165339F101
5050Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5051Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5052Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5053Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5054Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5055Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5056Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5057Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5058Nicolet Bankshr NCBS S65406E102
5059Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F301
5060Nidec Corp-Adr NJDCY T654090109
5061Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5062Nightcultur Inc NGHT T65412B100
5063Nii Holdings NIHD SO62913F508
5064Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5065Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5066Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5067Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5068Nippon Dragon RCCMF T654556109
5069Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5070Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5071Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5072Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5073Nissan Adr NSANY T654744408
5074Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5075Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5076Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5077Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5078Nl Inds Inc NL N629156407
5079Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5080Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5081No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5082Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5083Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5084Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5085Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5086Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5087Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5088Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5089Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5090Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5091Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5092Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5093Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5094Noranda Aluminm NORNQ T65542W206
5095Norbord Inc OSB N65548P403
5096Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5097Nord Resources NRDSQ T655555100
5098Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5099Nordic Am Offsh NAO ONY6366T112
5100Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5101Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5102Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5103Norfolk Southrn NSC ON5655844108
5104Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5105Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5106Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5107Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5108Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5109North Am Pallad PALDF T65704X109
5110North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5111North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P129
5112North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5113Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5114Northeast Cmnty NECB T664112109
5115Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5116Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5117Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5118Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5119Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5120Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5121Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5122Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5123Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5124Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5125Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5126Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5127Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5128Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5129Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5130Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R803
5131Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5132Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5133Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5134Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5135Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5136Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5137Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5138Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5139Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5140Notis Global NGBL T66980B100
5141Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5142Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5143Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P201
5144Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5145Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5146Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5147Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5148Novanta Inc NOVT SO67000B104
5149Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5150Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5151Novation Compny NOVCQ T66989V107
5152Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5153Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5154Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5155Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5156Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5157Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5158Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5159Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5160Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5161Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5162Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5163Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410606
5164Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5165Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5166Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5167Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5168Nugene Intl NUGN T67052F102
5169Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5170Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5171Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5172Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5173Nutraceutical NUTR S67060Y101
5174Nutrafuels NTFU T67091B104
5175Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5176Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5177Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5178Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5179Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5180Nuvectra Corp NVTR SO67075N108
5181Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5182Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5183Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5184Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5185Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5186Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5187Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5188Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5189Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5190Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5191Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5192Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5193Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5194Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5195Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5196Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5197Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5198Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5199Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5200Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5201Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5202Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5203Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5204Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5205Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5206Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5207Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5208Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5209Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5210Nuverra Env Sol NESC OT67091K203
5211Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5212Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5213Nuvo Pharmaceut NRIFF T67092F104
5214Nuzee Inc NUZE T67073S109
5215Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE SO62945V109
5216Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5217Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5218Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5219Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5220Nxchain Inc NXCN T629471103
5221Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5222Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5223Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5224Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5225Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5226Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5227Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5228Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SOP73398102
5229Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5230O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5231O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM S67107W100
5232Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5233Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5234Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5235Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5236Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5237Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5238Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5239Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5240Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5241Ocean Power Tec OPTT S674870407
5242Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOG66964100
5243Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5244Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5245Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5246Oceanfirst Finl OCFC SO675234108
5247Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5248Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5249Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5250Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5251Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5252Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5253Oculus Innovatv OCLS S67575P306
5254Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5255Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5256Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118201
5257Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5258Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5259Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5260Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5261Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5262Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P206
5263Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5264Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5265Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5266Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5267Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5268Oi Sa OIBRQ T670851401
5269Oi Sa-C OIBRC N670851500
5270Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5271Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5272Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5273Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5274Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5275Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5276Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5277Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5278Old Second Bcp OSBC SO680277100
5279Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5280Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5281Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5282Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5283Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5284Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5285Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5286Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5287Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5288Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5289Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C208
5290Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5291Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5292Omni-Lite Indus OLNCF T681976106
5293Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5294Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5295Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5296Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5297Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5298Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5299Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5300On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5301On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5302On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5303On Track Innov OTIV SM8791A109
5304Oncobiologics ONS S68235M105
5305Oncocyte Corp OCX A68235C107
5306Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5307Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5308Oncolytics Bio ONCYF T682310107
5309Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5310Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V306
5311Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5312One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5313One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5314One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5315One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5316One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5317Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5318Onemain Holdngs OMF ON68268W103
5319Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5320Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5321Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5322Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5323Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5324Onstream Media ONSM T682875208
5325Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5326Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5327Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5328Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5329Opexa Therapeut OPXA S68372T301
5330Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5331Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5332Opiant Pharmact OPNT T683750103
5333Opko Health Inc OPK SO68375N103
5334Oppenheimer Hld OPY ON683797104
5335Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5336Opti Inc OPTI T683960108
5337Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5338Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5339Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5340Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P403
5341Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5342Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5343Options Media OPMG T684008105
5344Opus Bank OPB SO684000102
5345Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5346Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5347Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5348Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5349Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5350Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5351Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5352Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5353Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5354Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5355Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5356Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5357Orchid Island ORC ON68571X103
5358Orchids Paper TIS OA68572N104
5359Ore Holdings ORXE T685775207
5360Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164302
5361Organovo Hldgs ONVO SO68620A104
5362Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5363Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5364Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5365Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5366Originclear Inc OCLN T686228206
5367Origo Acquisitn OACQ SG67789126
5368Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5369Orion Enginrd OEC ONL72967109
5370Orion Group Hld ORN ON68628V308
5371Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5372Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5373Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5374Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5375Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5376Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5377Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5378Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5379Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5380Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5381Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5382Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5383Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5384Osage Expl&Devl OEDVQ T68771L107
5385Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5386Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5387Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5388Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5389Osisko Gold Ltd OR N68827L101
5390Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5391Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5392Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5393Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5394Otelco Inc-A OTEL S688823301
5395Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5396Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5397Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5398Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5399Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5400Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5401Overseas Shphld OSG N69036R863
5402Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5403Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5404Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5405Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5406Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5407Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5408Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5409Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5410Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5411Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5412Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829501
5413Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5414P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5415Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5416Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5417Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5418Pac Exp And Prd PEGFQ T69423W103
5419Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5420Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5421Pac Sunwear Cal PSUNQ OT694873100
5422Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5423Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5424Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5425Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5426Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5427Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5428Pacific Booker PBMLF T69403R108
5429Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5430Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5431Pacific Contl PCBK SO69412V108
5432Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P114
5433Pacific Health PFHO T69439P209
5434Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5435Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5436Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5437Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5438Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5439Pacific Webwork PWEBQ T69506E103
5440Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5441Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5442Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5443Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5444Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5445Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5446Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5447Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5448Palatin Tech PTN A696077403
5449Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5450Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5451Pampa Energia PAM ON697660207
5452Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5453Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5454Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5455Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5456Panacos Pharma PANC T69811Q106
5457Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5458Panasonic Corp PCRFY T69832A205
5459Pandora Media P ON698354107
5460Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5461Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5462Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5463Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5464Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5465Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5466Par Pac Hldgs PARR OA69888T207
5467Par Tech PAR N698884103
5468Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5469Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5470Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5471Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5472Paragon Commerc PBNC S69911U403
5473Paragon Offshor PGNPQ TG6S01W108
5474Paragon Shippng PRGNF TY6728Q145
5475Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5476Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5477Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5478Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5479Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5480Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5481Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5482Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5483Park National PRK OA700658107
5484Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5485Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5486Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5487Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5488Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5489Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5490Parkervision PRKR SO701354300
5491Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5492Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5493Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5494Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5495Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5496Partner Comm PTNR S70211M109
5497Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5498Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5499Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5500Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5501Patheon Nv PTHN ONN6865W105
5502Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5503Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5504Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5505Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5506Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5507Patriot Nationl PN ON70338T102
5508Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5509Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5510Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5511Patten Egy Sol PTTN T70343P103
5512Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5513Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5514Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5515Pavmed Inc PAVM S70387R106
5516Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5517Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5518Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5519Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5520Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5521Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q205
5522Pb Bancorp Inc PBBI S70454T100
5523Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5524Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5525Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5526Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5527Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5528Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5529Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5530Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5531Pcmi Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5532Pcs Edventures PCSV T69325N102
5533Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5534Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5535Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K208
5536Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5537Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5538Peabody Energy BTUUQ OT704549203
5539Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5540Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5541Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5542Peapack Gladstn PGC SO704699107
5543Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5544Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5545Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5546Pegasi Energy PGSI T70557V101
5547Pegasus Compans PEGX T70557X107
5548Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5549Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5550Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5551Pen Inc PENC T706582202
5552Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5553Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5554Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5555Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5556Penn Virginia PVAHQ OT707882106
5557Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5558Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5559Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5560Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5561Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5562Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5563Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5564Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5565Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5566Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5567Penumbra Inc PEN ON70975L107
5568Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5569Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO SO709789101
5570People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5571Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5572Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5573Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5574Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5575Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5576Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5577Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5578Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5579Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5580Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5581Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5582Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5583Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5584Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5585Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5586Perma-Fix Envir PESI SO714157203
5587Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5588Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5589Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5590Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5591Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5592Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5593Perseon Corp PRSNQ T715270203
5594Pershing Gld Cp PGLC SO715302204
5595Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5596Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5597Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5598Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5599Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5600Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5601Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5602Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5603Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5604Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5605Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748306
5606Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5607Pfenex Inc PFNX OA717071104
5608Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5609Pfo Global Inc PFGB T69343G105
5610Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5611Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5612Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5613Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5614Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5615Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5616Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5617Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5618Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5619Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5620Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5621Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5622Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY T717143101
5623Phaserx Inc PZRX S71723F103
5624Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5625Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5626Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5627Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5628Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5629Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5630Philippine Tel PHI N718252604
5631Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5632Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5633Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5634Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5635Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5636Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5637Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5638Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5639Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5640Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5641Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5642Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5643Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5644Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5645Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5646Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5647Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5648Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5649Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5650Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5651Pillarstone Cap PRLE T721491108
5652Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5653Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5654Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5655Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5656Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5657Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5658Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5659Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5660Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5661Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5662Pinnacle Entrtn PNK SO72348Y105
5663Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5664Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5665Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5666Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5667Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5668Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5669Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5670Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5671Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5672Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5673Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5674Pivot Pharmact PVOTF T72580T202
5675Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5676Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5677Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5678Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5679Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5680Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5681Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5682Planet Payment PLPM SOU72603118
5683Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5684Plastic2Oil Inc PTOI T72759R102
5685Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5686Platinum Group PLG A72765Q601
5687Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5688Play La Inc PLLAF TG7147T108
5689Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5690Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5691Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5692Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5693Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5694Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5695Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5696Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5697Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5698Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5699Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5700Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5701Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5702Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5703Polonia Bancorp PBCP T73158Q109
5704Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5705Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5706Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5707Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5708Poniard Pharmac PARD T732449400
5709Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5710Pope & Talbot PTBTQ T732827100
5711Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5712Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5713Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5714Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5715Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5716Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5717Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5718Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5719Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J407
5720Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5721Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5722Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5723Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5724Postrock Energy PSTRQ T737525204
5725Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5726Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5727Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5728Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636209
5729Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5730Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5731Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5732Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5733Power Reit PW A73933H101
5734Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5735Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5736Powin Corp PWON T73937Y209
5737Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5738Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D505
5739Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5740Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5741Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5742Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727204
5743Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5744Praxsyn Corp PXYN T74006F105
5745Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5746Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5747Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5748Preferred Aptmt APTS ON74039L103
5749Preferred Bank PFBC SO740367404
5750Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5751Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5752Premier Exhibit PRXIQ T74051E201
5753Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5754Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5755Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5756Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5757Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5758Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5759Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5760Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5761Press Ganey Hld PGND ON74113L102
5762Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5763Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5764Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5765Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5766Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5767Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5768Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5769Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5770Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5771Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5772Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5773Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5774Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5775Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5776Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5777Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5778Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5779Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5780Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5781Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5782Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5783Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5784Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5785Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5786Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5787Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5788Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5789Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5790Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5791Progreen Us Inc PGUS T74327M102
5792Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5793Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5794Progressive Cr RXMD T74332G108
5795Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5796Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5797Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5798Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5799Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5800Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5801Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5802Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5803Propell Tech Gp PROP T74345U102
5804Prophase Labs PRPH S74345W108
5805Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5806Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5807Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5808Prosieben Media PBSFY T743476202
5809Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5810Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5811Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5812Protagenic Ther ATRND T74365N103
5813Protagonist Thr PTGX S74366E102
5814Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5815Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5816Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5817Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5818Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5819Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5820Proteostasis PTI S74373B109
5821Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5822Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5823Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5824Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5825Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5826Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5827Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5828Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5829Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5830Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5831Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5832Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5833Provision Holdg PVHO T744121104
5834Proxim Corp PROXQ T744283201
5835Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5836Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5837Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5838Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5839Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5840Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5841Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5842Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5843Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5844Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5845Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5846Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5847Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5848Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5849Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5850Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5851Puda Coal New PUDA T744674300
5852Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5853Pulse Bioscienc PLSE S74587B101
5854Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5855Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5856Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5857Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5858Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5859Pure Bioscience PURE T74621T209
5860Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5861Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5862Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5863Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5864Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5865Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5866Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5867Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5868Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5869Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5870Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5871Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5872Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5873Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5874Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5875Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5876Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5877Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5878Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5879Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
5880Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5881Q Biomed Inc QBIO T74736N105
5882Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5883Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5884Qad Inc QADB S74727D207
5885Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5886Qc Holdings Inc QCCO T74729T101
5887Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH SO74727A104
5888Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5889Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5890Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5891Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5892Qkl Stores Inc QKLS T74732Y303
5893Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5894Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5895Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5896Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5897Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
5898Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5899Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5900Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5901Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5902Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5903Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5904Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5905Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5906Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R208
5907Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5908Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5909Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5910Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5911Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5912Quantum Fuel Sy QTWWQ OT74765E307
5913Quantum Matls QTMM T74766A106
5914Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5915Quantumsphere QSIM T74766K104
5916Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5917Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5918Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF T74836T101
5919Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W203
5920Questar STR ON748356102
5921Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5922Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5923Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5924Quicksilver Res KWKAQ T74837R104
5925Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5926Quinpario Acq QPAC S74874U101
5927Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5928Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5929Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5930Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5931Quorum Health QHC ON74909E106
5932Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5933Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5934Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
5935Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5936Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5937Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5938Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5939Radiant Logist RLGT OA75025X100
5940Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5941Radio One Inc ROIA S75040P108
5942Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5943Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5944Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5945Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5946Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5947Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5948Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5949Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5950Rainbow Coral RBCC T75081A309
5951Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5952Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
5953Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5954Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5955Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5956Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5957Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
5958Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
5959Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
5960Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
5961Randolph Bancrp RNDB S752378109
5962Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
5963Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
5964Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L305
5965Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
5966Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
5967Rare Element Rs REEMF T75381M102
5968Rave Restaurant RAVE SO754198109
5969Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
5970Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
5971Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
5972Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
5973Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
5974Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
5975Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
5976Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
5977Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
5978Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
5979Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
5980Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
5981Real Goods Solr RGSE S75601N302
5982Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
5983Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
5984Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
5985Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
5986Realty Income O ON5756109104
5987Reata Pharmac RETA S75615P103
5988Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
5989Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
5990Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
5991Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
5992Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
5993Red Electrica RDEIY T756568101
5994Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
5995Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
5996Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
5997Red Rock Resrts RRR SO75700L108
5998Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
5999Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6000Rediff.Com -Adr REDFY T757479100
6001Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6002Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6003Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6004Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6005Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6006Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6007Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6008Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6009Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6010Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6011Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6012Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6013Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6014Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6015Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6016Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6017Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6018Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6019Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6020Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6021Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6022Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6023Reign Sapphire RGNP T75932R105
6024Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6025Reis Inc REIS SO75936P105
6026Rejuvel Bio Sci NUUU T759408107
6027Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6028Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6029Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6030Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6031Relm Wireless RWC A759525108
6032Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6033Relx Nv RENX N75955B102
6034Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6035Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6036Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6037Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6038Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6039Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6040Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6041Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6042Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6043Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6044Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6045Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6046Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6047Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6048Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6049Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6050Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6051Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6052Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6053Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6054Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6055Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY T76026T205
6056Republic Airway RJETQ OT760276105
6057Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6058Republic Fst Bc FRBK SO760416107
6059Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6060Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6061Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6062Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6063Resolute Energy REN ON76116A306
6064Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6065Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6066Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6067Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6068Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6069Respirex Pharma RSPI T761227107
6070Respiri Ltd KMLXF TQ8124J104
6071Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6072Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6073Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6074Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6075Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6076Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6077Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6078Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6079Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6080Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6081Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6082Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6083Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G206
6084Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6085Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6086Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6087Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6088Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6089Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6090Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6091Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6092Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6093Rf Industries RFIL SO749552105
6094Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6095Rhino Resources RHNO T76218Y202
6096Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6097Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6098Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6099Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6100Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6101Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6102Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6103Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6104Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6105Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6106Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6107Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6108Rino Intl Corp RINO T766883102
6109Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6110Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6111Rit Tech Ltd RITT TM8215Q110
6112Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6113Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6114Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6115Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6116Riverview Bancp RVSB SO769397100
6117Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6118Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6119Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F203
6120Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6121Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6122Rmr Group Inc RMR S74967R106
6123Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6124Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6125Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6126Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6127Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6128Rock Creek Phar RCPI T772081204
6129Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6130Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6131Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6132Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6133Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6134Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6135Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6136Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6137Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6138Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6139Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6140Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6141Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6142Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6143Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6144Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6145Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6146Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6147Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6148Roomlinx Inc MTWO T776382509
6149Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6150Roper Technolgs ROP ON5776696106
6151Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6152Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6153Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6154Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6155Rossi Residencl RSRZD T778434506
6156Rostelecom Adr ROSYY T778529107
6157Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6158Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6159Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6160Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6161Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6162Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6163Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6164Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6165Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6166Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6167Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6168Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6169Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6170Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6171Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6172Royale Energy ROYL T78074G200
6173Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6174Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6175Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6176Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6177Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6178Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6179Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6180Rubicon Mnrls RBYCF T780911103
6181Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6182Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6183Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6184Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6185Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6186Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6187Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6188Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6189Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U114
6190Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6191Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C501
6192Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6193Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6194Ryerson Holding RYI ON783754104
6195Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6196S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6197S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6198S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6199S&P 600 SMLX U12483W100
6200S&P Global Inc SPGI ON578409V104
6201S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6202S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6203S&P Midcap MIDX U03113H100
6204S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6205S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6206Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6207Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6208Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6209Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6210Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6211Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6212Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6213Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X204
6214Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6215Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6216Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6217Safety Quik L&F SQFL T786492108
6218Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6219Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6220Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6221Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6222Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6223Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6224Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6225Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6226Sajan Inc SAJA S79379T202
6227Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6228Salem Media Grp SALM SO794093104
6229Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6230Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6231Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6232Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6233Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6234Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6235Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6236San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6237San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6238Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6239Sanchez Product SPP A79971C201
6240Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6241Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6242Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6243Sandridge Enrgy SDOCQ OT80007P307
6244Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6245Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6246Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6247Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6248Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6249Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6250Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6251Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS SO800422107
6252Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6253Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6254Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6255Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6256Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6257Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6258Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6259Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6260Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6261Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6262Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SN7716A151
6263Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY T803069202
6264Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6265Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6266Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6267Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6268Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6269Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6270Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6271Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6272Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6273Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6274Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6275Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF TM82382207
6276Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6277Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6278Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6279Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6280Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6281Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6282Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6283Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6284Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6285Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6286School Specialt SCOO T807864103
6287Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6288Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6289Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6290Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6291Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6292Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6293Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6294Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6295Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6296Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6297Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6298Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6299Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6300Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6301Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A122
6302Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6303Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6304Scripps Netwrks SNI SO5811065101
6305Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6306Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6307Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6308Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6309Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6310Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6311Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6312Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6313Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6314Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6315Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6316Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6317Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6318Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6319Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760137
6320Searchlight Mng SRCH T812224202
6321Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6322Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6323Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6324Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6325Seaspine Hldgs SPNE SO81255T108
6326Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6327Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6328Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6329Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6330Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6331Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6332Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6333Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6334Secureworks Cp SCWX SO81374A105
6335Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6336Security Device SDEV T814196101
6337Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6338Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN T784109209
6339Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6340Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6341Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6342Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6343Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6344Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6345Select Income SIR SO81618T100
6346Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6347Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6348Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6349Selecta Biosci SELB S816212104
6350Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6351Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI N81663N206
6352Semileds Corp LEDS S816645204
6353Semler Scientfc SMLR T81684M104
6354Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6355Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6356Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6357Senior Housing SNH SO81721M109
6358Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6359Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6360Senseonics Hldg SENS A81727U105
6361Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6362Sensus Healthcr SRTS S81728J109
6363Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6364Sequans Comm SQNS N817323108
6365Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6366Sequential Brnd SQBG SO81734P107
6367Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6368Seritage Growth SRG ON81752R100
6369Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6370Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6371Service Team SVTE T81761B104
6372Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6373Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6374Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6375Servisfirst Bcs SFBS SO81768T108
6376Servotronics SVT A817732100
6377Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6378Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6379Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6380Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6381Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6382Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6383Seychelle Envir SYEV T818542102
6384Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6385Sfx Entmt Inc SFXEQ OT784178303
6386Sgoco Group Ltd SGOC SG80751129
6387Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6388Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6389Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6390Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6391Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6392Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6393Shanghai Petroc SHI N82935M109
6394Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6395Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6396Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6397Sharpspring Inc SHSP S820054104
6398Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6399Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6400Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6401Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6402Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6403Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6404Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6405Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6406Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6407Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6408Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6409Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6410Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6411Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6412Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6413Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6414Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6415Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6416Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6417Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6418Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6419Showa Denko Kk SHWDY T825384209
6420Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6421Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6422Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6423Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6424Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6425Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6426Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY T826197501
6427Sientra Inc SIEN SO82621J105
6428Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6429Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6430Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6431Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6432Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6433Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6434Siga Tech Inc SIGA T826917106
6435Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6436Sigma Labs Inc SGLB T826598203
6437Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6438Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6439Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6440Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6441Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6442Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6443Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6444Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6445Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6446Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6447Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6448Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6449Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6450Silver Run Acq SRAQ S82811P101
6451Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6452Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6453Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6454Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6455Silvercorp Metl SVMLF T82835P103
6456Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6457Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6458Simalius Corp SIML T828663302
6459Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6460Simmons First A SFNC SO828730200
6461Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6462Simon Worldwide SWWI T828815100
6463Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6464Sims Group- Adr SMSMY T829160100
6465Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6466Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6467Simulation Plus SLP SO829214105
6468Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6469Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6470Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6471Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6472Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6473Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6474Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6475Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6476Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6477Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6478Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6479Siteone Landscp SITE N82982L103
6480Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6481Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6482Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6483Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6484Sjw Corp SJW ON784305104
6485Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6486Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6487Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6488Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6489Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6490Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6491Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY T83084V106
6492Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6493Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6494Skyline Corp SKY A830830105
6495Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T309
6496Skypeople Fruit SPU S83086T307
6497Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6498Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI T830884300
6499Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6500Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6501Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6502Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6503Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6504Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6505Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6506Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R207
6507Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6508Smartfinancial SMBK S83190L208
6509Smartheat Inc HEAT T83172F203
6510Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6511Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6512Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6513Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6514Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6515Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154207
6516Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6517Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6518Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6519Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6520Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6521Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6522Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6523Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6524Social Reality SCRI T83362P102
6525Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6526Socket Mobile SCKT S83368E200
6527Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6528Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6529Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6530Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6531Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6532Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6533Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6534Soitec SLOIF TF8582K371
6535Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6536Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6537Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6538Solar Senior Cp SUNS SO83416M105
6539Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6540Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6541Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6542Solaris Pwr Cel SPCL T83416X101
6543Solarwindow Tec WNDW T83417L106
6544Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6545Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6546Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6547Solis Tek Inc SLTK T834230104
6548Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6549Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6550Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6551Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6552Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6553Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6554Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6555Sonic Foundry SOFO S83545R207
6556Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6557Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6558Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6559Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6560Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6561Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6562Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6563Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6564Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6565Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6566Sothebys BID ON835898107
6567Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6568Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6569Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6570Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6571Soupman Inc SOUP T836119107
6572Source Capital SOR N836144105
6573Sourcinglink SNET T836171405
6574South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6575South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6576South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6577Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6578Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6579Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6580Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6581Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6582Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6583Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6584Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6585Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6586Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6587Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6588Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6589Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6590Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6591Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6592Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6593Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6594Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6595Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6596Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6597Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6598Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6599Spanish Brdcstg SBSA S846425833
6600Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6601Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6602Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6603Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6604Spark New Zeald SPKKY T84652A102
6605Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6606Sparta Comm Svc SRCO T84657R308
6607Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6608Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6609Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6610Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6611Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6612Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6613Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6614Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6615Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6616Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6617Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6618Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78468R721
6619Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78468R739
6620Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6621Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6622Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6623Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6624Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6625Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6626Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6627Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6628Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6629Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6630Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6631Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6632Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6633Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6634Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6635Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6636Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6637Spectrum Group SPGZ T84763M201
6638Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6639Speed Commerce SPDC T84764T304
6640Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6641Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6642Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6643Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6644Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6645Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R403
6646Spi Energy Ltd SPI S78470H109
6647Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6648Spiral Toys Inc STOY T84857J106
6649Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6650Spire Inc SR ON84857L101
6651Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6652Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6653Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6654Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6655Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6656Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6657Sports Fld Hldg SFHI T849185103
6658Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6659Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6660Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6661Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6662Spring Bank Phr SBPH S849431101
6663Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6664Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6665Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6666Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6667Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6668Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6669Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6670Square Inc SQ ON852234103
6671Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6672Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6673Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6674St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6675St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6676Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6677Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6678Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6679Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6680Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6681Stamford Indust SIDGQ T852685205
6682Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6683Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6684Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6685Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6686Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6687Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6688Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6689Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6690Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6691Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6692Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6693Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K204
6694Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6695Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6696Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6697Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6698Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6699Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6700Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6701Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6702Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6703Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6704Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6705Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6706State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6707State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6708State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6709State Natl Cos SNC SO85711T305
6710State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6711Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6712Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6713Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6714Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6715Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6716Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6717Steel Excel Inc SXCL T858122203
6718Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6719Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6720Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6721Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6722Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6723Stemcells Inc STEM S85857R303
6724Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6725Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6726Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6727Stereotaxis Inc STXS OT85916J409
6728Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6729Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6730Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6731Sterling Consol STCC T859240103
6732Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6733Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6734Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6735Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6736Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6737Stg Group Inc STGG T78478D100
6738Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6739Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6740Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6741Stock Yards Bcp SYBT SO861025104
6742Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642304
6743Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6744Stonegate Bank SGBK SO861811107
6745Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6746Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6747Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6748Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6749Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY T86210M106
6750Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6751Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6752Str Holdings STRI T78478V209
6753Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6754Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6755Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6756Strata Skin Sci SSKN S86272A107
6757Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6758Strategic Env&E SENR T86271N100
6759Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6760Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6761Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6762Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6763Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6764Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6765Streamline Hlth STRM S86323X106
6766Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6767Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6768Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6769Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6770Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6771Stw Resources STWSQ T78484X207
6772Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6773Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6774Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY T864323100
6775Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6776Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6777Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6778Suffolk Bcp SCNB ON864739107
6779Sugar Creek Fin SUGR T86481Y102
6780Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6781Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6782Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6783Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6784Summer Energy SUME T865634109
6785Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6786Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6787Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6788Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6789Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6790Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6791Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6792Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6793Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6794Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6795Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6796Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6797Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6798Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6799Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6800Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6801Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6802Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6803Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6804Sunedison Inc SUNEQ OT86732Y109
6805Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6806Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6807Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6808Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6809Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6810Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6811Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6812Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6813Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6814Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6815Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6816Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6817Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6818Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6819Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6820Sunworks Inc SUNW SO86803X105
6821Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6822Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6823Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6824Supercond Tech SCON SO867931503
6825Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6826Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6827Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6828Superior Unifrm SGC SO868358102
6829Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6830Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6831Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6832Supreme Inds -A STS OA868607102
6833Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6834Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6835Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6836Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6837Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6838Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6839Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6840Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6841Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6842Sutor Tech Grp TORZ T869362202
6843Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6844Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6845Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6846Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6847Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6848Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6849Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6850Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6851Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6852Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6853Swk Holdings SWKH T78501P203
6854Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6855Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6856Sycamore Ntwks SCMR T871206405
6857Sydys Corp SYYC T87124F401
6858Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6859Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6860Symbid Corp SBID T87150X102
6861Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6862Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6863Synalloy Corp SYNL SO871565107
6864Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6865Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6866Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
6867Syncora Holdngs SYCRF TG8649T109
6868Syndax Pharma SNDX S87164F105
6869Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6870Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6871Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6872Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6873Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6874Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6875Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6876Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6877Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6878Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6879Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6880Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6881Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6882Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6883Sypris Solution SYPR S871655106
6884Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6885Syros Pharmactl SYRS S87184Q107
6886Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6887Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6888Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6889T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6890T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6891T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
6892T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6893T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
6894T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6895Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6896Tactile Systems TCMD S87357P100
6897Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6898Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6899Tailored Brands TLRD ON87403A107
6900Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T206
6901Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6902Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6903Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6904Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6905Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6906Takung Art Ltd TKAT T87407Q207
6907Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6908Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
6909Talend Sa-Adr TLND S874224207
6910Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6911Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6912Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6913Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6914Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6915Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6916Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6917Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6918Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6919Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6920Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6921Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6922Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6923Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6924Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
6925Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6926Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6927Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6928Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6929Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6930Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6931Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6932Tasman Metals TASIF T87652B103
6933Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
6934Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
6935Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
6936Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
6937Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
6938Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
6939Taxus Pharmact TXSP T87677K104
6940Taylor Consultg TAYO T87690J100
6941Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
6942Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
6943Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
6944Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
6945Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
6946Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
6947Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
6948Td Ameritrade AMTD SO87236Y108
6949Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
6950Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
6951Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
6952Team Inc TISI ON878155100
6953Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
6954Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
6955Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
6956Tech Solutions TSCC T87872T207
6957Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
6958Technicolor TCLRY T878520204
6959Technip New TKPPY T878546209
6960Techprecision TPCS T878739101
6961Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
6962Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
6963Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
6964Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
6965Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
6966Tecton Corp Nv EXPL T29272J108
6967Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
6968Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
6969Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
6970Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
6971Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
6972Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
6973Teijin TINLY T879063204
6974Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
6975Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
6976Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
6977Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
6978Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
6979Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
6980Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
6981Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
6982Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
6983Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
6984Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
6985Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
6986Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
6987Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
6988Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
6989Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
6990Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
6991Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
6992Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
6993Telesta Therapt BNHLF T87953B109
6994Telestone Tech TSTC T87953J102
6995Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
6996Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
6997Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
6998Telia Co Ab TLSNY T87960M205
6999Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
7000Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7001Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7002Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7003Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7004Temecula Vly Bc TMCV T87972L104
7005Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7006Templeton E M EMF N880191101
7007Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7008Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7009Tempus Appl Sol TMPS T88024L100
7010Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7011Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7012Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7013Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7014Tenet Health THC ON88033G407
7015Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R502
7016Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7017Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7018Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7019Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7020Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7021Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7022Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7023Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7024Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7025Terra Nitrogen TNH N881005201
7026Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7027Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7028Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7029Terravia Hldgs TVIA SO88105A106
7030Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7031Territorial Bcp TBNK SO88145X108
7032Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7033Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7034Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7035Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7036Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7037Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7038Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7039Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7040Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7041Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7042Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7043Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7044Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7045Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7046Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7047Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7048Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7049Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7050Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7051Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7052Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7053Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7054Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7055Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7056Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7057Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7058The Alkalin Wtr WTER T01643A207
7059The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7060The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7061The European Eq EEA N298768102
7062The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7063The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7064The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7065Theglobe.Com TGLO T88335R101
7066Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7067Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7068Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7069Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7070Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7071Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7072Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7073Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7074Thestreet.Com TST S88368Q103
7075Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7076Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7077Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7078Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7079Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7080Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7081Thompson Creek TCPTF T884768102
7082Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7083Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7084Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7085Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7086Tht Heat Transf THTI T886031103
7087Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7088Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7089Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7090Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7091Tianyin Pharmac TPIY T88630M104
7092Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7093Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7094Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7095Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7096Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7097Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7098Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7099Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7100Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7101Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7102Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7103Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7104Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7105Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7106Timberline Rsrc TLRS T887133205
7107Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7108Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7109Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7110Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7111Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7112Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7113Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7114Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7115Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7116Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7117Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7118Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7119Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7120Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7121Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7122Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF T872549100
7123Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7124Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7125Tobira Theraptc TBRA SO88883P101
7126Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7127Tokai Pharmact TKAI SO88907J107
7128Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7129Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7130Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7131Tompkins Fin Cp TMP OA890110109
7132Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7133Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7134Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7135Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7136Top Ships Inc TOPS SY8897Y156
7137Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7138Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7139Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7140Toray TRYIY T890880206
7141Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7142Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7143Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7144Toro Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7145Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7146Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7147Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7148Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7149Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7150Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7151Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7152Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000209
7153Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7154Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7155Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7156Towne Bank TOWN SO89214P109
7157Townsqar Media TSQ ON892231101
7158Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7159Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7160Tpi Composites TPIC S87266J104
7161Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7162Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7163Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7164Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7165Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7166Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7167Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7168Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7169Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7170Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7171Trans World Ent TWMC S89336Q100
7172Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7173Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7174Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7175Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7176Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7177Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7178Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7179Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7180Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7181Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7182Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7183Transdigm Group TDG ON5893641100
7184Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7185Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7186Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7187Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7188Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7189Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7190Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7191Transportadora TGS N893870204
7192Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7193Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7194Transwitch Corp TXCCQ T894065309
7195Travelcenters TA SO894174101
7196Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7197Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7198Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7199Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7200Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7201Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7202Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7203Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7204Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7205Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7206Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7207Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7208Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7209Trevena Inc TRVN SO89532E109
7210Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7211Trhf Co Ltd Inc TRHF T87266B101
7212Tri Contl TY N895436103
7213Tri Pointe Grp TPH ON87265H109
7214Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7215Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7216Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7217Triad Guaranty TGICQ T895925105
7218Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7219Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7220Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7221Trico Bancshrs TCBK SO896095106
7222Trident Brands TDNT T89616C201
7223Trillium Therap TRIL SO89620X506
7224Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7225Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7226Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7227Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7228Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7229Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7230Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7231Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7232Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7233Trinity Pl Hldg TPHS A89656D101
7234Trinseo Sa TSE ONL9340P101
7235Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7236Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7237Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7238Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7239Triplepoint Ven TPVG ON89677Y100
7240Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7241Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7242Triton Intl Ltd TRTN ONG9078F107
7243Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7244Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7245Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7246Tronc Inc TRNC SO89703P107
7247Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7248Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7249Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7250True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7251True Nature Hld TNTY T89786C106
7252Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7253Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7254Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7255Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7256Trupanion Inc TRUP SO898202106
7257Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7258Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7259Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7260Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7261Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7262Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7263Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7264Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7265Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7266Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7267Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7268Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7269Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7270Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7271Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7272Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7273Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7274Turning Pt Brnd TPB N90041L105
7275Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7276Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7277Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7278Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7279Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7280Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7281Twilio Inc-A TWLO ON90138F102
7282Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7283Twin Vee Powrct TVPC T90177L101
7284Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7285Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7286Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7287Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7288Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7289Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7290Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7291Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7292U-Vend Inc UVND T903431104
7293Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7294Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7295Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7296Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7297Ucp Inc UCP ON90265Y106
7298Udr Inc UDR ON5902653104
7299Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7300Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7301Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO590384S303
7302Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7303Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7304Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7305Ultra Petro Cp UPLMQ OT903914109
7306Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7307Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7308Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7309Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SP94398107
7310Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7311Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7312Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7313Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7314Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7315Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7316Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7317Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7318Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7319Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7320Under Armour-C UAC ON5904311206
7321Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7322Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7323Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7324Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7325Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7326Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7327Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7328Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7329Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7330Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E301
7331Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7332Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7333Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7334Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7335Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7336Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7337Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7338Uniroyal Global UNIR T90916U107
7339Unisys UIS ON909214306
7340Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7341United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7342United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7343United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7344United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7345United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7346United Guardian UG S910571108
7347United Hlth Prd UEEC T91059D100
7348United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7349United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7350Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7351Unitil Corp UTL ON913259107
7352Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7353Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7354Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7355Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7356University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7357Univest Corp Pa UVSP SO915271100
7358Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7359Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7360Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7361Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7362Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7363Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7364Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7365Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7366Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7367Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7368Univl Media Grp UMGP T91374H109
7369Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7370Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7371Univl Power Ind UPIN T91378L106
7372Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7373Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7374Univl Truckload ULH S91388P105
7375Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7376Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7377Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7378Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7379Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7380Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7381Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7382Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7383Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901705
7384Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7385Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7386Urologix Inc ULGX T917273104
7387Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7388Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7389Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7390Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7391Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7392Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7393Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7394Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7395Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7396Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7397Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7398Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805208
7399Us Foods Hldg USFD ON912008109
7400Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7401Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7402Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7403Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7404Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7405Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7406Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7407Us Stem Cell USRM T90350U100
7408Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7409Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7410Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7411Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7412Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7413Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7414Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7415Usana Hlth Sci USNA N90328M107
7416Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7417Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7418Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7419Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7420Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7421Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7422Utah Med Prod UTMD S917488108
7423Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7424Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7425Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7426Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7427Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7428Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7429Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC SO909839102
7430Utd Development UDF S910187103
7431Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7432Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7433Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7434Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7435Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7436Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7437Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7438Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7439Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7440Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7441Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7442Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7443Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7444Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7445V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7446Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7447Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7448Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7449Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7450Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7451Valeritas Hldgs VLRX T91914N103
7452Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7453Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7454Valhi Inc VHI N918905100
7455Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7456Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7457Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7458Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7459Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7460Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7461Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7462Value Line VALU S920437100
7463Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7464Vaneck-Biotech BBH SO92189F726
7465Vaneck-Oil Svc OIH OA92189F718
7466Vaneck-Retail RTH OA92189F684
7467Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7468Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7469Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7470Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7471Vape Holdings VAPE T91912N105
7472Vapir Enterpris VAPI T922097100
7473Vapor Corp VPCO T922099700
7474Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7475Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7476Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7477Varonis Systems VRNS SO922280102
7478Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7479Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7480Vascular Biognc VBLT SOM96883109
7481Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7482Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7483Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91822J103
7484Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7485Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7486Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7487Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7488Vectrus Inc VEC ON92242T101
7489Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7490Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7491Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7492Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7493Velti Plc VELTF TG93285107
7494Venaxis Inc APPY S92262A206
7495Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7496Veolia Environ VEOEY T92334N103
7497Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7498Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7499Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7500Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7501Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7502Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7503Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7504Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7505Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7506Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7507Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7508Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7509Veriteq Corp VTEQ T923449300
7510Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7511Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7512Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7513Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7514Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7515Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7516Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7517Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7518Verso Corp-A VRS N92531L207
7519Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7520Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7521Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7522Vestin Realty VRTA T925490203
7523Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7524Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7525Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7526Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7527Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7528Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7529Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7530Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7531Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7532Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7533Vical Inc VICL SO925602203
7534Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7535Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7536Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7537Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7538Video Display VIDE T926555103
7539Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7540Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7541Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7542Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7543Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7544Viewray Inc VRAY S92672L107
7545Viewtran Group VIEWF TG9363W104
7546Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7547Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7548Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7549Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7550Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7551Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7552Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7553Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A309
7554Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7555Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7556Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7557Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7558Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7559Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7560Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7561Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7562Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7563Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7564Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7565Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7566Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7567Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7568Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7569Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7570Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7571Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7572Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7573Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7574Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7575Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7576Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7577Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7578Vistagen Therap VTGN S92840H202
7579Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7580Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7581Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE SO92847N103
7582Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7583Vitality Biophm VBIO T92849B107
7584Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7585Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7586Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7587Viveve Medical VIVE S92852W204
7588Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7589Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7590Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7591Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7592Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7593Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7594Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7595Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7596Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7597Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7598Voltari Corp VLTC S92870X309
7599Volvo Ab-B VLVLY T928854108
7600Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7601Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7602Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7603Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7604Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7605Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7606Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7607Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7608Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7609Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7610Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7611Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7612Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7613Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7614Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7615Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7616Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7617W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7618W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7619Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7620Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7621Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7622Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7623Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7624Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7625Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7626Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7627Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7628Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7629Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7630Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7631Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7632Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7633Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7634Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7635Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7636Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7637Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7638Warren Rsrcs WRESQ OT93564A100
7639Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7640Wash Tr Bancorp WASH SO940610108
7641Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7642Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7643Waste Connectn WCN ON94106B101
7644Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7645Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7646Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7647Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7648Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7649Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7650Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7651Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7652Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G209
7653Wave Systems -A WAVXQ T943526608
7654Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7655Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7656Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7657Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7658Wcf Bancorp Inc WCFB S92940L103
7659Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7660Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7661Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7662Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7663Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7664Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7665Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7666Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7667Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY T94846M102
7668Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7669Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7670Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7671Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7672Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7673Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7674Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7675Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7676Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7677Wellness Center WCUI T94973A103
7678Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7679Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7680Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7681Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7682Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7683Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7684Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7685Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7686Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7687West Bancorp WTBA SO95123P106
7688West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7689West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7690West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7691West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7692West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7693Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7694Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7695Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7696Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7697Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7698Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7699Westell Tech-A WSTL S957541105
7700Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7701Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7702Western Ast Crp TLI N95790J102
7703Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7704Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7705Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7706Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7707Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7708Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7709Western Metals WTLC T958619108
7710Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7711Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7712Western Union WU ON5959802109
7713Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7714Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7715Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7716Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7717Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7718Westmoreland Rp WMLP N96108P103
7719Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7720Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7721Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7722Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7723Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7724Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7725Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7726Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7727Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7728Westport Fuel WPRT SO960908309
7729Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7730Westwood Hldgs WHG ON961765104
7731Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7732Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7733Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7734Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7735Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7736Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7737Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7738Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7739Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7740Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7741White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7742White Fox Ventr AWAW T963805106
7743White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7744Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7745Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7746Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7747Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7748Whiting Usa Tr WHZT T966388100
7749Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7750Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7751Wi-Lan Inc WILN S928972108
7752Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7753Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7754Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7755Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7756Wilhelmina Intl WHLM S968235200
7757Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7758Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7759Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7760William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7761William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7762Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7763Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7764Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7765Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7766Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7767Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7768Willis Twrs Wat WLTW SO5G96629103
7769Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7770Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7771Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7772Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7773Windstream Tech WSTI T97382J102
7774Windtree Therap WINT SO97382D105
7775Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7776Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7777Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7778Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7779Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7780Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7781Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7782Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7783Wireless Tel Gp WTT A976524108
7784Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7785Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7786Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7787Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7788Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U202
7789Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7790Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7791Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7792With Inc WWTH T977399104
7793Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7794Wizard World WIZD T97751C100
7795Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7796Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7797Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7798Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7799Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7800Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7801Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7802Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7803Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7804Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7805Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7806Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7807Workhorse Group WKHS S98138J206
7808Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7809World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7810World Access WAXS T98141A101
7811World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7812World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7813World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7814Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7815Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7816Wowi Inc WOWU T92940M101
7817Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7818Wowo Ltd JMU S98212L101
7819Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7820Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7821Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7822Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7823Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7824Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7825Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7826Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7827Wrld Survl Grp WSGI T98157K100
7828Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7829Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS SO929328102
7830Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7831Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7832Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7833Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7834Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7835Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7836Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7837Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
7838Xbiotech Inc XBIT SO98400H102
7839Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7840Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7841Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7842Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7843Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7844Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015206
7845Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7846Xenith Bankshs XBKS S984102103
7847Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7848Xenonics Hldgs XNNHQ T984117101
7849Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7850Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7851Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7852Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A606
7853Xiangtian Usa XTNY T98419T105
7854Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7855Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7856Xl Group Ltd XL ON5G98294104
7857Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7858Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7859Xplore Tech Cp XPLR SO983950700
7860Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7861Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7862Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
7863Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7864Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7865Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7866Xura Inc MESG SO98420V107
7867Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7868Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7869Yahoo Japan Cp YAHOY T98433V102
7870Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7871Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7872Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7873Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7874Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7875Yangtze Rvr Dev YERR T984752105
7876Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7877Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7878Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7879Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7880Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7881Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7882Yew Bio Pharm YEWB T98584C101
7883Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B202
7884Yintech Invstmt YIN S98585M108
7885Yirendai Ltd YRD N98585L100
7886York Research YORK T987048105
7887York Water Co YORW SO987184108
7888Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7889You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7890Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7891Your Comnty Bcs YCB S98779U106
7892Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7893Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7894Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7895Yuhe Intl Inc YUII T988432100
7896Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7897Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7898Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7899Yume Inc YUME ON98872B104
7900Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7901Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7902Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7903Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7904Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7905Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7906Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7907Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA T98919T407
7908Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7909Zedge Inc ZDGE A98923T104
7910Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7911Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7912Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
7913Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7914Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7915Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7916Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7917Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7918Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
7919Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
7920Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7921Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
7922Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7923Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7924Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7925Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7926Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
7927Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
7928Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
7929Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
7930Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
7931Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM T98976E400
7932Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
7933Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
7934Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
7935Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
7936Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
7937Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
7938Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
7939Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
7940Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
7941Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
7942Zynerba Pharma ZYNE SO98986X109
7943Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
7944Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
7945Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ