Dec 21 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
133D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
143M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
154-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
16500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1751Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1858.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
195Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
205N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
216D Global Tech SIXD S83002F100
228X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
23A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
24A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
25A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
26Aac Holdings AAC N000307108
27Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
28Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
29Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
30Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
31Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
32Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
33Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
34Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
35Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
36Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
37Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
38Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
39Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
40Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
41Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
42Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
43Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
44Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
45Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
46Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
47Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
48Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
49Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
50Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
51Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
52Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
53Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
54Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
55Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
56Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
57Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
58Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
59Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
60Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
61Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
62Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
63Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
64Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
65Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
66Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
67Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
68Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
69Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
70Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
71Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
72Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
73Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
74Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
75Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
76Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
77Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
78Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
79Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
80Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
81Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
82Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
83Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
84Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
85Acme Utd ACU A004816104
86Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
87Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
88Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
89Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
90Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
91Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
92Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
93Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
94Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
95Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
96Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
97Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
98Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
99Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
100Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
101Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
102Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
103Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
104Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
105Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
106Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
107Adams Express ADX N006212104
108Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
109Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
110Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
111Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
112Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
113Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
114Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
115Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
116Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
117Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
118Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
119Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
120Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
121Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
122Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
123Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
124Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
125Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
126Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
127Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
128Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
129Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
130Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
131Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
132Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
133Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
134Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
135Adv Oxygen Tech AOXYD T00754B301
136Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
137Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
138Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
139Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
140Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
141Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
142Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
143Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
144Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
145Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
146Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
147Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
148Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
149Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
150Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
151Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
152Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
153Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
154Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
155Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
156Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
157Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
158Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
159Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
160Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
161Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
162Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
163Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
164Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
165Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
166Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
167Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
168Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
169Aetrium Inc ATRM SO04964A103
170Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
171Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
172Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
173Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
174Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
175Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
176Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
177Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
178Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
179Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
180African Barrick ABGLF TG0067D104
181African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
182Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
183Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
184Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
185Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
186Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
187Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
188Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
189Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
190Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
191Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
192Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
193Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
194Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
195Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
196Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
197Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
198Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
199Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
200Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
201Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
202Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
203Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
204Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
205Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
206Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
207Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
208Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
209Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
210Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
211Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
212Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
213Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
214Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
215Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
216Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
217Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
218Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
219Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
220Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
221Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
222Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
223Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
224Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
225Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
226Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
227Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
228Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
229Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
230Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
231Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
232Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
233Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
234Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
235Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
236Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
237Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
238Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
239Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
240Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
241Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
242Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
243Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
244Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
245Alco Stores Inc ALCSQ T001600105
246Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
247Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
248Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
249Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
250Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
251Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
252Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
253Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
254Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
255Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
256Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
257Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
258Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
259Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
260Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
261Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
262Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
263Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
264Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
265Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
266Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
267All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
268All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
269Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
270Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
271Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
272Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
273Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
274Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
275Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
276Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
277Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
278Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
279Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
280Alliance One AOI ON018772103
281Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
282Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
283Alliance World AWF N01879R106
284Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
285Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
286Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
287Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
288Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
289Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
290Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
291Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
292Allied Products ADPC T019411107
293Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
294Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
295Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
296Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
297Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
298Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
299Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
300Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
301Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
302Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
303Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
304Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
305Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
306Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
307Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
308Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
309Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
310Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
311Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
312Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
313Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
314Alps Electric APELY T021090204
315Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
316Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
317Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
318Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
319Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
320Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
321Alteva ALTV A02153V102
322Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
323Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
324Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
325Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
326Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
327Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
328Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
329Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
330Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
331Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
332Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
333Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
334Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
335Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
336Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
337Amarillo Biosci AMARD T02301P205
338Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
339Amaya Gaming AMYGF T02314M108
340Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
341Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
342Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
343Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
344Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
345Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
346Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
347Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
348Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
349Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
350Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
351Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
352Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
353Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
354Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
355Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
356Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
357Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
358Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
359Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
360Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
361Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
362Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
363Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
364Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
365Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
366Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
367Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
368Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
369Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
370Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
371Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
372Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
373Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
374Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
375Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
376Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
377Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
378Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
379Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
380Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
381Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
382Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
383Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
384Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
385Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
386Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
387Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
388Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
389Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
390Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
391Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
392Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
393Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
394Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
395Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
396Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
397Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
398Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
399Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
400Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
401Amer Realty Cap HCT SO02917R108
402Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
403Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
404Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
405Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
406Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
407Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
408Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
409Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
410Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
411Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
412Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
413Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
414Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
415Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
416Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
417Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
418Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
419Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
420Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
421Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
422Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
423America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
424America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
425American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
426American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
427American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
428American Libert OREO T027158104
429American Lithm AMLM T027263102
430American Locker ALGI T027284108
431American Lorain ALN A027297100
432American Mold AMGI T02756R102
433American Power AMPW T02906T107
434American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
435American Sierra AMNP T029616208
436Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
437Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
438Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
439Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
440Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
441Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
442Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
443Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
444Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
445Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
446Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
447Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
448Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
449Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
450Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
451Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
452Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
453Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
454Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
455Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
456Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
457Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
458Amp Holding Inc AMPD T001754100
459Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
460Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
461Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
462Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
463Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
464Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
465Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
466Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
467Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
468Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
469Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
470Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
471Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
472Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
473Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
474Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
475Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
476Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
477Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
478Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
479Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
480Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
481Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
482Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
483Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
484Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
485Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
486Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
487Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
488Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
489Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
490Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
491Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
492Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
493Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
494Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
495Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
496Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
497Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
498Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
499Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
500Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
501Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
502Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
503Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
504Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
505Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
506Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
507Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
508Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
509Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
510Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
511Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
512Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
513Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
514Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
515Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
516Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
517Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
518Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
519Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
520Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
521Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
522Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
523Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
524Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
525Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
526Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
527Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
528Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
529Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
530Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
531Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
532Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
533Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
534Applied Dna Sci APDN S03815U201
535Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
536Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
537Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
538Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
539Applied Visual APVS T038287108
540Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
541Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
542Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
543Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
544Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
545Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
546Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
547Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
548Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
549Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
550Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
551Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
552Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
553Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
554Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
555Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
556Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
557Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
558Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
559Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
560Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
561Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
562Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
563Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
564Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
565Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
566Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
567Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
568Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
569Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
570Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
571Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
572Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
573Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
574Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
575Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
576Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
577Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
578Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
579Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
580Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
581Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
582Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
583Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
584Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
585Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
586Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
587Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
588Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
589Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
590Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
591Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
592Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
593Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
594Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
595Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
596Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
597Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
598Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
599Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
600Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
601Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
602Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
603Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
604Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
605Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
606Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
607Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
608Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
609Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
610Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
611Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
612As Seen On Tv ASTVE T04338Y100
613Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
614Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
615Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
616Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
617Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
618Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
619Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
620Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
621Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
622Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
623Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
624Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
625Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
626Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
627Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
628Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
629Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
630Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
631Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
632Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
633Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
634Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
635Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
636Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
637Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
638Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
639Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
640Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
641Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
642Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
643Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
644Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
645Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
646Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
647Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
648Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
649Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
650Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
651Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
652Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
653Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
654Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
655Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
656Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
657Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
658Asterias Biothr AST A04624N107
659Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
660Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
661Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
662Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
663Astronics B ATROB T046433207
664Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
665Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
666Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
667At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
668Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
669Atara Biotherp ATRA S046513107
670Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
671Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
672Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
673Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
674Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
675Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
676Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
677Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
678Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
679Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
680Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
681Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
682Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
683Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
684Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
685Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
686Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
687Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
688Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
689Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
690Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
691Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
692Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
693Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
694Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
695Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
696Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
697Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
698Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
699Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
700Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
701Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
702Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
703Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
704Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
705Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
706Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
707Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
708Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
709Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
710Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
711Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
712Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
713Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
714Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
715Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
716Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
717Automated-X Inc IRCED T05289P105
718Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
719Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
720Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
721Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
722Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
723Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
724Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
725Avalanche Biot AAVL S05337G107
726Avalon Corr Svc CITYD T053436309
727Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
728Avalon Holdings AVOL NG52237107
729Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
730Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
731Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
732Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
733Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
734Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
735Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
736Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
737Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
738Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
739Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
740Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
741Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
742Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
743Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
744Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
745Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
746Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
747Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
748Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
749Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
750Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
751Avnet AVT ON053807103
752Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
753Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
754Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
755Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
756Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
757Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
758Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
759Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
760Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
761Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
762Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
763Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X208
764Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
765Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
766Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
767Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
768Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
769Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
770B Communication BCOM SM15629104
771B Riley Finl RILY T05580M108
772B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
773B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
774B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
775Bab Inc BABB T055183107
776Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
777Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
778Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
779Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R200
780Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
781Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
782Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
783Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
784Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
785Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
786Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
787Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
788Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
789Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
790Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
791Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
792Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
793Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
794Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
795Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
796Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
797Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
798Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
799Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
800Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
801Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
802Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
803Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
804Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
805Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
806Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
807Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
808Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
809Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
810Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
811Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
812Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
813Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
814Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
815Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
816Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
817Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
818Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
819Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
820Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
821Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
822Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
823Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
824Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
825Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
826Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
827Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
828Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
829Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
830Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
831Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
832Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
833Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
834Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
835Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
836Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
837Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
838Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
839Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
840Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
841Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
842Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
843Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
844Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
845Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
846Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
847Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
848Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
849Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
850Barnes Grp B ON067806109
851Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
852Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
853Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
854Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
855Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
856Basf Se BASFY T055262505
857Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
858Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
859Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
860Baxano Surgical BAXSQ OT071773105
861Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
862Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
863Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
864Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
865Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
866Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
867Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
868Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
869Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
870Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
871Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
872Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
873Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
874Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
875Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
876Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
877Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
878Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
879Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
880Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
881Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
882Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
883Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
884Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
885Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
886Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
887Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
888Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
889Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
890Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
891Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
892Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
893Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
894Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
895Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
896Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
897Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
898Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
899Bellicum Pharm BLCM S079481107
900Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
901Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
902Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
903Bemis BMS ON081437105
904Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
905Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
906Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
907Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
908Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
909Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
910Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
911Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
912Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
913Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
914Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
915Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
916Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
917Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
918Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
919Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
920Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
921Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
922Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
923Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
924Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
925Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
926Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
927Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
928Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
929Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
930Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
931Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
932Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
933Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
934Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
935Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
936Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
937Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
938Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
939Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
940Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
941Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
942Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
943Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
944Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
945Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
946Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
947Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
948Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
949Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
950Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
951Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
952Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
953Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
954Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
955Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
956Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
957Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
958Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
959Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
960Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
961Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
962Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
963Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
964Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
965Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
966Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
967Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
968Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
969Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
970Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
971Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
972Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
973Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
974Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
975Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
976Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
977Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
978Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
979Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
980Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
981Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
982Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
983Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
984Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
985Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
986Bj BJRI SO09180C106
987Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
988Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
989Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
990Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
991Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
992Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
993Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
994Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
995Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
996Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
997Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
998Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
999Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1000Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1001Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1002Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1003Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1004Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1005Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1006Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1007Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1008Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1009Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1010Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1011Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1012Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1013Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1014Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1015Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1016Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1017Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1018Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1019Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1020Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1021Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1022Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1023Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1024Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1025Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1026Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1027Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SOM20157117
1028Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1029Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1030Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1031Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1032Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1033Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1034Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1035Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1036Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1037Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1038Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1039Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1040Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1041Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1042Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1043Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1044Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1045Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1046Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1047Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1048Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1049Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1050Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1051Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1052Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1053Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1054Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1055Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT N099406100
1056Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1057Borderfree Inc BRDR SO09970L100
1058Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1059Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1060Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1061Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1062Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1063Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1064Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1065Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1066Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1067Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1068Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1069Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1070Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1071Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1072Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1073Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1074Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1075Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1076Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1077Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1078Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1079Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1080Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1081Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1082Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1083Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1084Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1085Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1086Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1087Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1088Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1089Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1090Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1091Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1092Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1093Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1094Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1095Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1096Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1097Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1098Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1099Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1100Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1101Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1102Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1103Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1104Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1105Brainstorm Cell BCLI S10501E201
1106Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1107Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1108Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1109Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1110Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1111Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1112Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1113Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1114Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1115Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1116Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1117Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1118Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1119Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1120Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1121Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1122Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1123Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1124Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1125Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1126Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1127Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1128Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1129Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1130Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1131Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1132Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1133Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1134Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1135British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1136British Sky Bro SKYAY OT83084V106
1137Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1138Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1139Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1140Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1141Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1142Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1143Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1144Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1145Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1146Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1147Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1148Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1149Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1150Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1151Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1152Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1153Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1154Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1155Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1156Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1157Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1158Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1159Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1160Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1161Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1162Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1163Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1164Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1165Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1166Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1167Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1168Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1169Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1170Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1171Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1172Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1173Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1174Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1175Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1176Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1177Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1178Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1179Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1180Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1181Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1182Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1183Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1184Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1185Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1186Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1187Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1188Butler National BUKS T123720104
1189C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1190C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1191C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1192Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1193Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1194Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1195Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1196Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1197Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1198Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1199Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1200Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1201Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1202Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1203Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1204Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1205Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1206Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1207Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1208Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1209Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1210Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1211Cal Dive Intl CDVI OT12802T101
1212Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1213Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1214Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1215Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1216Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1217Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1218Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1219Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1220California Bank CABC T13005C101
1221California Bus CABB T130051105
1222Calithera Biosc CALA S13089P101
1223Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1224Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1225Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1226Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1227Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1228Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1229Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1230Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1231Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1232Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1233Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1234Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1235Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1236Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1237Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1238Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1239Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1240Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1241Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1242Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1243Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1244Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1245Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1246Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1247Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1248Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1249Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1250Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1251Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1252Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1253Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1254Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1255Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1256Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1257Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1258Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1259Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1260Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1261Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1262Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1263Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1264Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1265Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1266Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1267Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1268Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1269Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1270Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1271Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1272Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1273Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1274Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1275Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1276Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1277Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1278Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1279Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1280Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1281Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1282Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1283Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1284Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1285Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1286Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1287Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1288Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1289Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1290Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1291Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1292Cardax Inc CDXI U14141D102
1293Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1294Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1295Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1296Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1297Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1298Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1299Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1300Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1301Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1302Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1303Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1304Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1305Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1306Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1307Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1308Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1309Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1310Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1311Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1312Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1313Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1314Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1315Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1316Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1317Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1318Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1319Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1320Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1321Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1322Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1323Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1324Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1325Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1326Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1327Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1328Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1329Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1330Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1331Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1332Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1333Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1334Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1335Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1336Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1337Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1338Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1339Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1340Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1341Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1342Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1343Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1344Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1345Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1346Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1347Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1348Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1349Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1350Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1351Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1352Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1353Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1354Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1355Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1356Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1357Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1358Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1359Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1360Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1361Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1362Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1363Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1364Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1365Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1366Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1367Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1368Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1369Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1370Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1371Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1372Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1373Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1374Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1375Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1376Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1377Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1378Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1379Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1380Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1381Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1382Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1383Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1384Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1385Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1386Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1387Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1388Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1389Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1390Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1391Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1392Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1393Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1394Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1395Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1396Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1397Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1398Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1399Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1400Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1401Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1402Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1403Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1404Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1405Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1406Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1407Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1408Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1409Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1410Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1411Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1412Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1413Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1414Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1415Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1416Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1417Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1418Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1419Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1420Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1421Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1422Centrus Energy LEU ON15643U104
1423Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1424Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1425Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1426Century Communt CCS N156504300
1427Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1428Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1429Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1430Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1431Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1432Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1433Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1434Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1435Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1436Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1437Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1438Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1439Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1440Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1441Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1442Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1443Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1444Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1445Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1446Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1447Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1448Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1449Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1450Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1451Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1452Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1453Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1454Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1455Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1456Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1457Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1458Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1459Chart Acquis Cp CACG S161151105
1460Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1461Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1462Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1463Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1464Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1465Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1466Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1467Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1468Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1469Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1470Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1471Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1472Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1473Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1474Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1475Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1476Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1477Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1478Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1479Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1480Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1481Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1482Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1483Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1484Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1485Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1486Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1487Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1488Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1489Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1490Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1491Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1492Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1493Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1494Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1495Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1496Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1497Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1498Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1499Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1500Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1501Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1502Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1503China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1504China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1505China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1506China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1507China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1508China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1509China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1510China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1511China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1512China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1513China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1514China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1515China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1516China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1517China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1518China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1519China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1520China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1521China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1522China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1523China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1524China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1525China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1526China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1527China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1528China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1529China Distance DL ON16944W104
1530China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1531China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1532China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1533China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1534China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1535China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1536China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1537China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1538China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1539China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1540China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1541China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1542China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1543China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1544China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1545China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1546China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1547China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1548China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1549China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1550China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1551China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1552China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1553China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1554China Medicine CHME T169491107
1555China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1556China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1557China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1558China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1559China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1560China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1561China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1562China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1563China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1564China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1565China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1566China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1567China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1568China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1569China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1570China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1571China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1572China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1573China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1574China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1575China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1576China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1577China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1578China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1579China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1580China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1581China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1582China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1583China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1584China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1585China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1586China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1587China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1588China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1589China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1590China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1591China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1592China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1593China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1594China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1595China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1596China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1597China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1598China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1599China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1600China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1601China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1602Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1603Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1604Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1605Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1606Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1607Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1608Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1609Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1610Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1611Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1612Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1613Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1614Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1615Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1616Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1617Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1618Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1619Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1620Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1621Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1622Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1623Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1624Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1625Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1626Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1627Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1628Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1629Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1630Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1631Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1632Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1633Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1634Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1635Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1636Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1637Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1638Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1639Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1640Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1641Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1642Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1643Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1644Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1645Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1646Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1647Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1648Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1649Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1650Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1651Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1652Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1653Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1654Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1655Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1656Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1657Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1658Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1659Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1660Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1661Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1662Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1663Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1664Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1665Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1666Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1667City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1668City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1669City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1670City National CYN ON178566105
1671City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1672Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1673Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1674Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1675Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1676Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1677Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1678Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1679Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1680Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1681Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1682Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1683Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1684Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1685Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1686Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1687Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1688Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1689Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1690Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1691Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1692Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1693Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1694Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1695Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1696Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1697Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1698Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1699Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1700Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1701Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1702Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1703Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1704Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1705Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1706Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1707Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1708Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1709Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1710Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1711Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1712Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1713Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1714Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1715Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1716Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1717Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1718Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1719Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1720Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1721Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1722Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1723Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1724Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1725Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1726Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1727Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1728Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1729Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1730Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1731Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1732Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1733Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1734Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1735Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1736Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1737Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1738Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1739Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1740Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1741Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1742Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1743Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1744Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1745Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1746Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1747Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1748Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1749Coherus Biosc CHRS S19249H103
1750Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1751Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1752Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1753Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1754Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1755Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1756Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1757Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1758Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1759Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1760Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1761Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1762Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1763Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1764Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1765Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1766Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1767Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1768Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1769Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1770Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1771Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1772Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1773Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1774Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1775Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1776Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1777Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1778Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1779Command Center CCNI T200497105
1780Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1781Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1782Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1783Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1784Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1785Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1786Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1787Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1788Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1789Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1790Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1791Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1792Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1793Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1794Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1795Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1796Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1797Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1798Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1799Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1800Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1801Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1802Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1803Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1804Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1805Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1806Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1807Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1808Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1809Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1810Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1811Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1812Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1813Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1814Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1815Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1816Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1817Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1818Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1819Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1820Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1821Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1822Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1823Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1824Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1825Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1826Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1827Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1828Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1829Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1830Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1831Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1832Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1833Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1834Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1835Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1836Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1837Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1838Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1839Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1840Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1841Cone Midstream CNNX N206812109
1842Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1843Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1844Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1845Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1846Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1847Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1848Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1849Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1850Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1851Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1852Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1853Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1854Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1855Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1856Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1857Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1858Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1859Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1860Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1861Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1862Container Store TCS ON210751103
1863Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1864Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1865Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1866Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1867Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1868Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1869Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1870Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1871Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1872Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1873Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1874Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1875Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1876Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1877Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1878Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1879Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1880Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1881Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1882Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1883Corbus Pharmact CRBP T21833P103
1884Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1885Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1886Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1887Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1888Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1889Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1890Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1891Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1892Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1893Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1894Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1895Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1896Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1897Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1898Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1899Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1900Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1901Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1902Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1903Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1904Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1905Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1906Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1907Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1908Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1909Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1910Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1911Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1912Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1913Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1914Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1915Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1916Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1917Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1918Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1919Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1920Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1921Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1922Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1923Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1924Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1925Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1926Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1927Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1928Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1929County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1930Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1931Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1932Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1933Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1934Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1935Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1936Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1937Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1938Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1939Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1940Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1941Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1942Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1943Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1944Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1945Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1946Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1947Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1948Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1949Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1950Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1951Crane Co CR ON224399105
1952Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1953Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1954Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1955Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1956Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1957Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1958Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1959Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1960Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1961Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1962Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1963Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1964Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1965Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1966Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1967Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1968Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1969Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1970Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1971Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1972Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1973Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1974Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1975Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1976Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1977Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1978Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1979Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1980Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1981Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1982Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1983Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1984Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1985Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1986Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1987Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1988Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1989Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1990Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1991Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1992Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1993Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1994Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1995Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1996Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1997Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1998Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
1999Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2000Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2001Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2002Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2003Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2004Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2005Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2006Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2007Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2008Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2009Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2010Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2011Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2012Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2013Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2014Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2015Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2016Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2017Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2018Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2019Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2020Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2021Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2022Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2023Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2024Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2025Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2026Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2027Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2028Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2029Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2030Customers Bancp CUBI SO23204G100
2031Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2032Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2033Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2034Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2035Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2036Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2037Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2038Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2039Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2040Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2041Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2042Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2043Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2044Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2045Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2046Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2047Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2048Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2049Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2050Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2051Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2052Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2053Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2054Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2055Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2056Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2057Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2058Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2059Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2060Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2061Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2062Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2063Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2064Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2065Cytosorbents Cp CTSOD T23283X206
2066Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2067D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2068D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2069Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2070Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2071Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2072Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2073Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2074Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2075Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2076Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2077Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2078Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2079Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2080Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2081Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2082Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2083Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2084Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2085Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2086Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2087Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2088Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2089Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2090Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2091Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2092Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2093Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2094Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2095Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2096Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2097Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2098Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2099Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2100Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2101Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2102Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY S238337109
2103Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2104Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2105Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2106Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2107Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2108Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2109Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2110Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2111Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2112Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2113Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2114Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2115Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2116Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2117Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2118Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2119Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2120Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2121Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2122Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2123Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2124Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2125Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2126Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2127Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2128Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2129Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2130Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2131Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2132Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2133Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2134Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2135Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2136Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2137Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2138Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2139Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2140Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2141Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2142Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2143Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2144Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2145Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2146Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2147Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2148Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2149Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2150Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2151Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2152Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2153Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2154Dendreon Corp DNDNQ OT24823Q107
2155Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2156Denny DENN SO24869P104
2157Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2158Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2159Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2160Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2161Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2162Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2163Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2164Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2165Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2166Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2167Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2168Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2169Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2170Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2171Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2172Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2173Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2174Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2175Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2176Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2177Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2178Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2179Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2180Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2181Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2182Devry Education DV ON251893103
2183Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2184Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2185Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2186Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2187Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2188Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2189Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2190Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2191Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2192Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2193Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2194Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2195Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2196Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2197Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2198Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2199Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2200Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2201Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2202Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2203Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2204Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2205Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2206Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2207Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2208Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2209Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2210Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2211Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2212Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2213Digital Power DPW A253862106
2214Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2215Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2216Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2217Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2218Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2219Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2220Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2221Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2222Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2223Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2224Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2225Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2226Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2227Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2228Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2229Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2230Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2231Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2232Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2233Directv DTV SO525490A309
2234Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2235Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2236Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2237Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2238Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2239Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2240Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2241Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2242Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2243Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2244Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2245Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2246Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2247Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2248Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2249Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2250Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2251Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2252Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2253Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2254Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2255Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2256Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2257Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2258Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2259Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2260Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2261Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2262Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2263Dominion Midstr DM N257454108
2264Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2265Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2266Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2267Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2268Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2269Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2270Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2271Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2272Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2273Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2274Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2275Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2276Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2277Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2278Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2279Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2280Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2281Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2282Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2283Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2284Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2285Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2286Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2287Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2288Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2289Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2290Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2291Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2292Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2293Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2294Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2295Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2296Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2297Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2298Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2299Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2300Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2301Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2302Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2303Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2304Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2305Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2306Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2307Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2308Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2309Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2310Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2311Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2312Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2313Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2314Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT U23338B100
2315Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2316Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2317Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2318Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2319Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2320Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2321Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2322Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2323Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2324Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2325Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2326Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2327Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2328Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2329Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2330Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2331Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2332Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2333Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2334Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2335Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2336Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2337Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2338Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2339Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2340Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2341Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2342Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2343Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2344Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2345Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2346Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2347E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2348E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2349E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2350E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2351E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2352E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2353E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2354E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2355Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2356Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2357Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2358Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2359Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2360Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2361Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2362Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2363Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2364Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2365Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2366Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2367Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2368Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2369East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2370Eastern Co EML S276317104
2371Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2372Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2373Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2374Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2375Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2376Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2377Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2378Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2379Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2380Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2381Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2382Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2383Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2384Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2385Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2386Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2387Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2388Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2389Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2390Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2391Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2392Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2393Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2394Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2395Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2396Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2397Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2398Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2399Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2400Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2401Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2402Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2403Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2404Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2405Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2406Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2407Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2408Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2409Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2410Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2411Education Manag EDMC OT28140M103
2412Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2413Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2414Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2415Efactor Grp Cp EFCT U28201T104
2416Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2417Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2418Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2419Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2420Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2421El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2422El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2423Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2424Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2425Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2426Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2427Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2428Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2429Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2430Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2431Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2432Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2433Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2434Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2435Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2436Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2437Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2438Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2439Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2440Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2441Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2442Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2443Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2444Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2445Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2446Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2447Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2448Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2449Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2450Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2451Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2452Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2453Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2454Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2455Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2456Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2457Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2458Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2459Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2460Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2461Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2462Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2463Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2464Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2465Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2466Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2467Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2468Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2469Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2470Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2471Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2472Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2473Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2474Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2475Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2476Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2477Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2478Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2479Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2480Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2481Empire District EDE ON291641108
2482Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2483Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2484Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2485Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2486Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2487Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2488Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2489Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2490Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2491Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2492Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2493Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2494Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2495Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2496Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2497Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2498Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2499Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2500Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2501Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2502Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2503Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2504Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2505Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2506Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2507Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2508Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2509Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2510Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2511Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2512Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2513Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2514Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2515Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2516Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2517Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2518Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2519Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2520Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2521Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2522Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2523Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2524Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2525Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2526Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2527Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2528Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2529Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2530Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2531Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2532Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2533Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2534Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2535Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2536Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2537Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2538Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2539Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2540Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2541Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2542Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2543Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2544Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2545Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2546Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2547Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2548Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2549Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2550Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2551Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2552Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2553Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2554Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2555Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2556Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2557Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2558Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2559Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2560Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2561Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2562Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2563Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2564Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2565Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2566Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2567Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2568Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2569Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2570Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2571Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2572Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2573Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2574Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2575Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2576Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2577Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2578Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2579Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2580Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2581Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2582Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2583Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2584Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2585Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2586Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2587Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2588Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2589Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2590Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2591Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2592Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2593Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2594Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2595Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2596Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2597Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2598Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2599Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2600Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2601Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2602Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2603Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2604Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2605Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2606Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2607Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2608Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2609Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2610Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2611Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2612Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2613Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2614Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2615Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2616Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2617Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2618Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2619Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2620Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2621Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2622Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2623Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2624Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2625Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2626Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2627Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2628Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2629Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2630Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2631Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2632Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2633Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2634Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2635Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2636Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2637Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2638Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2639Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2640Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2641Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2642Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2643Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2644Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2645Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2646Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2647Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2648Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2649Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2650Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2651Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2652Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2653Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2654Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2655Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2656Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2657Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2658Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2659Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2660Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2661Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2662Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2663Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2664Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2665Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2666Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2667Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2668Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2669Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2670Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2671Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2672Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2673Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2674Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2675Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2676Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2677Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2678Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2679Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2680Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2681Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2682Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2683Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2684Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2685Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2686Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2687Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2688Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2689Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2690Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2691F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2692Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2693Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2694Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2695Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2696Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2697Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2698Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2699Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2700Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2701Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2702Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2703Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2704Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2705Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2706Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2707Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2708Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2709Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2710Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2711Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2712Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2713Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2714Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2715Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2716Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2717Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2718Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2719Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2720Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2721Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2722Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2723Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2724Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2725Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2726Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2727Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2728Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2729Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2730Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2731Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2732Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2733Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2734Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2735Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2736Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2737Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2738Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2739Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2740Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2741Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2742Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2743Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2744Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2745Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2746Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2747Fibrogen Inc FGEN S31572Q808
2748Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2749Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2750Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2751Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2752Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2753Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2754Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2755Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2756Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2757Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2758Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2759Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2760Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2761Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2762Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2763Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2764Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2765Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2766Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2767Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2768Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2769Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2770First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2771First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2772First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2773First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2774First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2775First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2776First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2777First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2778First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2779First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2780First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2781First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2782First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2783First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2784First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2785First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2786First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2787First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2788First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2789First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2790First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2791First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2792First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2793First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2794First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2795First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2796First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2797First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2798First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2799First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2800First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2801First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2802First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2803First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2804First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2805First Guaranty FGBI U32043P106
2806First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2807First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2808First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2809First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2810First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2811First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2812First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2813First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2814First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2815First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2816First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2817First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2818First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2819First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2820First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2821First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2822First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2823First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2824First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2825First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2826First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2827First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2828First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2829First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2830First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2831First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2832First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2833First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2834First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2835First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2836First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2837First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2838First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2839First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2840First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2841First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2842First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2843First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2844First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2845First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2846First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2847First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2848Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2849Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2850Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2851Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2852Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2853Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2854Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2855Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2856Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2857Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2858Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2859Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2860Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2861Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2862Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2863Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2864Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2865Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2866Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2867Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2868Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2869Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2870Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2871Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2872Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2873Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2874Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2875Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2876Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2877Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2878Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2879Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2880Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2881Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2882Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2883Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2884Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2885Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2886Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2887Fmsa Holdings FMSA ON30255X106
2888Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2889Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2890Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2891Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2892Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2893Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2894Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2895Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2896Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2897Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2898Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2899Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2900Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2901Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2902Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2903Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2904Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2905Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2906Forest Oil Corp FST OT346091705
2907Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2908Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2909Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2910Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2911Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2912Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2913Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2914Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2915Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2916Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2917Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2918Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2919Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2920Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2921Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2922Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2923Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2924Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2925Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2926Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2927Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2928Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2929Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2930Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2931Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2932Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2933Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2934Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2935Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2936Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2937Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2938Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2939Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2940Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2941Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2942Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2943Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2944Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2945Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2946Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2947Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2948Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2949Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2950Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2951Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2952Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2953Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2954Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2955Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2956Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2957Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2958Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2959Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2960Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2961Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2962Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2963Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2964Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2965Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2966Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2967Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2968Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2969Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2970Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2971Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2972Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2973Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2974Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2975Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2976Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2977Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2978Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2979Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2980Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2981Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2982Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2983Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2984Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2985Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2986Fuse Science DROP T36113J205
2987Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2988Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2989Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2990Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2991Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2992Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2993Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2994Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
2995G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2996G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2997G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2998Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
2999Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3000Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3001Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3002Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3003Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3004Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3005Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3006Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3007Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3008Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3009Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3010Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3011Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3012Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3013Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3014Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3015Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3016Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3017Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3018Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3019Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3020Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3021Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3022Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3023Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3024Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3025Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3026Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3027Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3028Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3029Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3030Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3031Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3032Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3033Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3034Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3035Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3036Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3037Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3038Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3039Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3040Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3041Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3042Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3043Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3044General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3045General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3046General Finance GFN S369822101
3047General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3048General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3049General Steel GSI ON370853103
3050Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3051Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3052Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3053Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3054Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3055Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3056Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3057Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3058Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3059Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3060Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3061Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3062Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3063Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3064Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3065Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3066Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3067Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3068Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3069Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3070Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3071Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3072Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3073Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3074Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3075Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3076Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3077Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3078Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3079Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3080Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3081Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3082Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3083Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3084Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3085Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3086Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3087Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3088Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3089Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3090German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3091Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3092Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3093Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3094Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3095Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3096Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3097Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3098Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3099Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3100Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3101Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3102Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3103Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3104Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3105Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3106Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3107Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3108Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3109Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3110Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3111Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3112Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3113Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3114Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3115Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3116Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3117Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3118Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3119Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3120Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3121Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3122Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3123Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3124Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3125Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3126Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3127Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3128Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3129Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3130Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3131Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3132Global Geophys GEGSQ OT37946S107
3133Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3134Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3135Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3136Global Itech GITN T378951107
3137Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3138Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3139Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3140Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3141Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3142Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3143Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3144Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3145Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3146Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3147Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3148Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3149Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3150Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3151Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3152Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3153Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3154Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3155Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3156Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3157Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3158Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3159Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3160Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3161Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3162Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3163Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3164Gold Reserve In GDRZF OT38068N108
3165Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3166Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3167Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3168Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3169Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3170Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3171Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3172Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3173Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3174Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3175Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3176Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3177Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3178Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3179Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3180Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3181Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3182Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3183Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3184Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3185Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3186Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3187Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3188Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3189Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3190Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3191Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3192Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3193Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3194Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3195Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3196Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3197Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3198Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3199Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3200Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3201Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3202Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3203Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3204Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3205Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3206Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3207Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3208Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3209Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3210Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3211Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3212Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3213Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3214Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3215Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3216Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3217Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3218Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3219Great West Res GWST T391397106
3220Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3221Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3222Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3223Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3224Green Brick Ptr GRBK S392709101
3225Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3226Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3227Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3228Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3229Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3230Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3231Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3232Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3233Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3234Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3235Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3236Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3237Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3238Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3239Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3240Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3241Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3242Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3243Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3244Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3245Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3246Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3247Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3248Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3249Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3250Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3251Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3252Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3253Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3254Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3255Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3256Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3257Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3258Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3259Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3260Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3261Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3262Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3263Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3264Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3265Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3266Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3267Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3268Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3269Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3270Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3271Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3272Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3273Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3274Gtt Communicatn GTT N362393100
3275Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3276Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3277Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3278Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3279Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3280Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3281Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3282Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3283Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3284Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3285Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3286Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3287Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3288Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3289Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3290Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3291Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3292Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3293Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3294Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3295Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3296Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3297Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3298H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3299H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3300H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3301Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3302Habit Restrnts HABT S40449J103
3303Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3304Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3305Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3306Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3307Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3308Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3309Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3310Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3311Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3312Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3313Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3314Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3315Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3316Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3317Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3318Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3319Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3320Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3321Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3322Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3323Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3324Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3325Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3326Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3327Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3328Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3329Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3330Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3331Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3332Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3333Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3334Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3335Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3336Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3337Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3338Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3339Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3340Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3341Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3342Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3343Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3344Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3345Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3346Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3347Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3348Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3349Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3350Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3351Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3352Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3353Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3354Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3355Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3356Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3357Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3358Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3359Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3360Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3361Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3362Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3363Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3364Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3365Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3366Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3367Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3368Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3369Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3370Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3371Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3372Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3373Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3374Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3375Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3376Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3377Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3378Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3379Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3380Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3381Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3382Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3383Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3384Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3385Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3386Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3387Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3388Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3389Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3390Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3391Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3392Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3393Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3394Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3395Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3396Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3397Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3398Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3399Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3400Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3401Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3402Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3403Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3404Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3405Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3406Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3407Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3408Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3409Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3410Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3411Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3412Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3413Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3414Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3415Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3416Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3417Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3418Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3419Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3420Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3421Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3422Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3423Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3424Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3425Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3426Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3427Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3428Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3429Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3430Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3431Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3432Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3433Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3434Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3435Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3436Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3437Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3438Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3439Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3440Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3441Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3442Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3443Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3444Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3445Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3446Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3447Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3448Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3449Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3450Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3451Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3452Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3453Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3454Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3455Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3456Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3457Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3458Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3459High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3460Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3461Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3462Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3463Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3464Hii Technologs HIIT T40421H109
3465Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3466Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3467Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3468Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3469Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3470Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3471Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3472Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3473Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3474Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3475Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3476Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3477Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3478Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3479Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3480Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3481Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3482Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3483Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3484Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3485Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3486Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3487Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3488Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3489Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3490Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3491Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3492Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3493Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3494Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3495Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3496Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3497Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3498Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3499Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3500Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43742E102
3501Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3502Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3503Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3504Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3505Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3506Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3507Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3508Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3509Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3510Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3511Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3512Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3513Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3514Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3515Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3516Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3517Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3518Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3519Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3520Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3521Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3522Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3523Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3524Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3525Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3526Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3527Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3528Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3529Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3530Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3531Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3532Hortonworks Inc HDP S440894103
3533Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3534Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3535Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3536Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3537Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3538Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3539Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3540Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3541Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3542Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3543Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3544Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3545Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3546Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3547Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3548Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3549Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3550Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3551Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3552Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3553Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3554Hubspot Inc HUBS N443573100
3555Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3556Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3557Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3558Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3559Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3560Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3561Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3562Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3563Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3564Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3565Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3566Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3567Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3568Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3569Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3570Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3571Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3572Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3573Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3574Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3575Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3576Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3577Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3578Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3579Hydrophi Technl HPTG U44902P101
3580Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3581Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3582Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3583Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3584Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3585Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3586Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3587I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3588I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3589Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3590Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3591Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3592Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3593Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3594Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3595Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3596Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3597Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3598Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3599Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3600Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3601Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3602Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3603Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3604Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3605Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3606Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3607Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3608Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3609Idaho Bancorp IDBQE T451126106
3610Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3611Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3612Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3613Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3614Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3615Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3616Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3617Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3618Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3619Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3620Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3621If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3622Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3623Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3624Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3625Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3626Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3627Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3628Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3629Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3630Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3631Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3632Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3633Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3634Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3635Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3636Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3637Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3638Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3639Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3640Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3641Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3642Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3643Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3644Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3645Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3646Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3647Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3648Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3649Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3650Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3651Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3652Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3653Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3654Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3655Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3656Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3657Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3658Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3659Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3660Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3661Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3662Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3663Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3664Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3665Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3666Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3667Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3668Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3669Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3670Inc Resrch Hldg INCR S45329R109
3671Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3672Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3673Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3674Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3675Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3676Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3677Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3678Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3679Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3680Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3681Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3682Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3683Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3684Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3685India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3686India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3687Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3688Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3689Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3690Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3691Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3692Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3693Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3694Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3695Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3696Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3697Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3698Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3699Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3700Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3701Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3702Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3703Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3704Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3705Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3706Information Svc III S45675Y104
3707Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3708Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3709Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3710Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3711Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3712Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3713Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3714Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3715Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3716Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3717Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3718Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3719Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3720Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3721Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3722Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3723Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3724Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3725Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3726Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3727Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3728Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3729Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3730Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3731Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3732Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3733Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3734Innovus Pharma INNV U45778V106
3735Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3736Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3737Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3738Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3739Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3740Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3741Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3742Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3743Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3744Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3745Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3746Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3747Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3748Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3749Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3750Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3751Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3752Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3753Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3754Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3755Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3756Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3757Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3758Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3759Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3760Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3761Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3762Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3763Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3764Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3765Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3766Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3767Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3768Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3769Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3770Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3771Intelligent Liv ILIVD T45825R207
3772Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3773Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3774Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3775Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3776Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3777Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3778Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3779Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3780Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3781Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3782Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3783Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3784Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3785Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3786Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3787Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3788Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3789Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3790Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3791Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3792Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3793Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3794Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3795Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3796Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3797Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3798Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3799Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3800Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3801Interphase INPH S460593106
3802Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3803Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3804Intersect Ent XENT S46071F103
3805Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3806Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3807Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3808Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3809Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3810Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3811Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3812Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3813Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3814Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3815Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3816Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3817Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3818Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3819Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3820Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3821Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3822Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3823Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3824Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3825Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3826Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3827Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3828Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3829Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3830Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3831Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3832Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3833Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3834Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3835Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3836Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3837Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3838Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3839Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3840Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3841Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3842Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3843Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3844Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3845Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3846Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3847Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3848Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3849Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3850Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3851Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3852Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3853Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3854Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3855Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3856Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3857Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3858Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3859Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3860Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3861Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3862Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3863Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3864Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3865Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3866Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3867Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3868Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3869Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3870Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3871Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3872Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3873Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3874Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3875Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3876Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3877Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3878Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3879Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3880Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3881Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3882Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3883Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3884Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3885Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3886Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3887Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3888Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3889Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3890Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3891Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3892Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3893Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3894Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3895Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3896Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3897Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3898Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3899Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3900Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3901Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3902Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3903Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3904Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3905Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3906Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3907Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3908Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3909Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3910Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3911Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3912Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3913Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3914Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3915Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3916Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3917Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3918Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3919Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3920Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3921Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3922Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3923Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3924Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3925Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3926Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3927Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3928Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3929Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3930Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3931Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3932Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3933Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3934Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3935Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3936Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3937Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3938Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3939Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3940Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3941Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3942Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3943Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3944Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3945Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3946Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3947Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3948Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3949Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3950Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3951Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3952Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3953Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3954Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3955Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3956Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3957Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3958Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3959Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3960Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3961Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3962Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3963Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3964Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3965Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3966Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3967Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3968Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3969Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3970Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3971Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3972Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3973Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3974Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3975Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3976It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3977It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3978Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3979Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3980Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3981Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3982Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3983Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3984Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3985Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3986Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3987Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3988Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3989Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3990Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790509
3991Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3992Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3993Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3994Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3995J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3996J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3997Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3998Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3999Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4000Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4001Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4002Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4003Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4004Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4005Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4006Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4007Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4008Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4009Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4010Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4011Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4012James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4013James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4014James River Gp JRVR SG5005R107
4015Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4016Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4017Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4018Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4019Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4020Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4021Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4022Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4023Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4024Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4025Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4026Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4027Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4028Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4029Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4030Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4031Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4032Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4033Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4034Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4035Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4036Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4037Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4038Jgwpt Holdings JGW ON46618D108
4039Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4040Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4041Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4042Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4043Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4044Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4045Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4046Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4047Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4048Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4049Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4050Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4051Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4052Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4053Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4054John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4055John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4056Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4057Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4058Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4059Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4060Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4061Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4062Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4063Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4064Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4065Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4066Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4067Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4068Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4069Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4070Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4071Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4072Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4073Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4074Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4075Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4076Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4077Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4078Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4079Juno Lighting JUNO U48205A109
4080Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4081Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4082Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4083K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4084K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4085K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4086K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4087Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4088Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4089Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4090Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4091Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4092Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4093Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4094Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4095Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4096Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4097Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4098Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4099Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4100Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4101Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4102Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4103Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4104Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4105Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4106Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4107Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4108Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4109Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4110Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4111Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4112Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4113Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4114Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4115Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4116Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4117Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4118Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4119Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4120Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4121Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4122Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4123Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4124Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4125Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4126Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4127Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4128Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4129Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4130Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4131Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4132Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4133Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4134Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4135Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4136Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4137Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4138Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4139Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4140Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4141Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4142Kimball Electrn KE S49428J109
4143Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4144Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4145Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4146Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4147Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4148Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4149Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4150Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4151King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4152Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4153Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4154Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4155Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4156Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4157Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4158Kior Inc-A KIORQ OT497217109
4159Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4160Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4161Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4162Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4163Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4164Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4165Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4166Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4167Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4168Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4169Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4170Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4171Klx Inc KLXI S482539103
4172Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4173Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4174Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4175Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4176Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4177Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4178Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4179Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4180Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4181Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4182Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4183Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4184Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4185Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4186Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4187Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4188Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4189Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4190Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4191Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4192Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4193Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4194Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4195Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4196Korea Fund KF N500634209
4197Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4198Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4199Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4200Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4201Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4202Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4203Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4204Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4205Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4206Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4207Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4208Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4209Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4210Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4211Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4212Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4213Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4214Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4215Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4216Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4217Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4218Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4219Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4220Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4221Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4222L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4223L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4224L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4225La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4226La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4227La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4228Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4229Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4230Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4231Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4232Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4233Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4234Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4235Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4236Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4237Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4238Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4239Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4240Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4241Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4242Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4243Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4244Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4245Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4246Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4247Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4248Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4249Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4250Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4251Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4252Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4253Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4254Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4255Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4256Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4257Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4258Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4259Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4260Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4261Latin American LDF N51828C106
4262Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4263Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4264Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4265Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4266Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4267Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4268Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4269Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4270Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4271Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4272Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ OT50183L107
4273Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4274Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4275Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4276Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4277Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4278Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4279Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4280Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4281Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4282Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4283Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4284Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4285Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4286Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4287Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4288Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4289Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4290Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4291Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4292Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4293Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4294Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4295Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4296Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4297Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4298Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4299Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4300Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4301Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4302Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4303Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4304Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4305Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4306Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4307Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4308Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4309Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4310Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4311Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4312Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4313Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4314Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4315Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4316Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4317Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4318Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4319Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4320Liberty Corp LC N52603A109
4321Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4322Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4323Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4324Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4325Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4326Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4327Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4328Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4329Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4330Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4331Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4332Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4333Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4334Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4335Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4336Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4337Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4338Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4339Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4340Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4341Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4342Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4343Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4344Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4345Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4346Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4347Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4348Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4349Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4350Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4351Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4352Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4353Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4354Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4355Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4356Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4357Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4358Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4359Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4360Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4361Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4362Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4363Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4364Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4365Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4366Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4367Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4368Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4369Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4370Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4371Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4372Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4373Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4374Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4375Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4376Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4377Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4378Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4379Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4380Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4381Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4382Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4383Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4384Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4385Live Current LIVC T538031105
4386Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4387Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4388Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4389Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4390Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4391Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4392Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4393Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4394Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4395Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4396Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4397Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4398Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4399Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4400Location Based LBAS T539573105
4401Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4402Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4403Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4404Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4405Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4406Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4407Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4408Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4409Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4410Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4411Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4412Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4413Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4414Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4415Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4416Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4417Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4418Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4419Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4420Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4421Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4422Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4423Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4424Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4425Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4426Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4427Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4428Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4429Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4430Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4431Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4432Luby LUB ON549282101
4433Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4434Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4435Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4436Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4437Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4438Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4439Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4440Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4441Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4442Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4443Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4444Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4445Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4446Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4447Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4448Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4449Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4450Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4451Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4452Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4453M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4454M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4455M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4456M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4457Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4458Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4459Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4460Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4461Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4462Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4463Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4464Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4465Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4466Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4467Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4468Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4469Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4470Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4471Madison County MCBK S556777100
4472Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4473Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4474Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4475Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4476Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4477Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4478Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4479Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4480Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4481Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4482Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4483Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4484Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4485Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4486Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4487Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4488Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4489Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4490Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4491Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4492Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4493Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4494Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4495Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4496Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4497Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4498Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4499Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4500Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4501Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4502Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4503Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4504Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4505Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4506Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4507Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4508Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4509Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4510Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4511Mandaly Digitl MNDL SO562562207
4512Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4513Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4514Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4515Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4516Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4517Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4518Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4519Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4520Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4521Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4522Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4523Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4524Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4525Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4526Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4527Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4528Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4529Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4530Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4531Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4532Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4533Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4534Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4535Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4536Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4537Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4538Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4539Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4540Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4541Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4542Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4543Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4544Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4545Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4546Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4547Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4548Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4549Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4550Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4551Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4552Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4553Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4554Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4555Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4556Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4557Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4558Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4559Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4560Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4561Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4562Masco MAS ON5574599106
4563Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4564Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4565Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4566Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4567Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4568Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4569Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4570Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4571Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4572Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4573Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4574Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4575Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4576Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4577Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4578Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4579Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4580Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4581Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4582Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4583Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4584Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4585Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4586Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4587Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4588Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4589Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4590Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4591Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4592Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4593Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4594Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4595Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4596Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4597Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4598Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4599Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4600Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4601Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4602Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4603Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4604Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4605Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4606Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4607Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4608Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4609Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4610Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4611Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4612Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4613Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4614Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4615Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4616Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4617Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4618Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4619Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4620Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4621Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4622Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4623Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4624Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4625Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4626Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4627Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4628Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4629Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4630Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4631Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4632Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4633Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4634Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4635Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4636Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4637Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4638Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4639Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4640Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4641Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4642Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4643Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4644Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D101
4645Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4646Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4647Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4648Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4649Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4650Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4651Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4652Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4653Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4654Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4655Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4656Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4657Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4658Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4659Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4660Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4661Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4662Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4663Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4664Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4665Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4666Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4667Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4668Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4669Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4670Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4671Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4672Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4673Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4674Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4675Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4676Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4677Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4678Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4679Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4680Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4681Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4682Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4683Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4684Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4685Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4686Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4687Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4688Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4689Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4690Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4691Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4692Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4693Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4694Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4695Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4696Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4697Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4698Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4699Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4700Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4701Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4702Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4703Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4704Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4705Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4706Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4707Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4708Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4709Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4710Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4711Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4712Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4713Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4714Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4715Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4716Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4717Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4718Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4719Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4720Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4721Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4722Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4723Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4724Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4725Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4726Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4727Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4728Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4729Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4730Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4731Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4732Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4733Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4734Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4735Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4736Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4737Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4738Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4739Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4740Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4741Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4742Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4743Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4744Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4745Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4746Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4747Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4748Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4749Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4750Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4751Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4752Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4753Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4754Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4755Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4756Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4757Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4758Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4759Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4760Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4761Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4762Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4763Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4764Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4765Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4766Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4767Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4768Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4769Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4770Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4771Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4772Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4773Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4774Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4775Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4776Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4777Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4778Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4779Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4780Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4781Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4782Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4783Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4784Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4785Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4786Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4787Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4788Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4789Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4790Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4791Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4792Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4793Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4794Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4795Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4796Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4797Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4798Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4799Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4800Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4801Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4802Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4803Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4804Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4805Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4806Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4807Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4808Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4809Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4810Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4811Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U105
4812Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4813Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4814Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4815Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4816Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4817Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4818Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4819Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4820Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4821Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4822Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4823Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4824Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4825Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4826Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4827Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4828Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4829Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4830Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4831Momo Inc -Adr MOMO S60879B107
4832Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4833Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4834Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4835Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4836Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4837Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4838Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4839Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4840Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4841Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4842Monogram Reit MORE N60979P105
4843Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4844Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4845Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4846Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4847Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4848Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4849Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4850Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4851Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4852Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4853Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4854Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4855Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4856Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4857Mopals PALS T61634P100
4858Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4859Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4860Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4861Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4862Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4863Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4864Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4865Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4866Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4867Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4868Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4869Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4870Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4871Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4872Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4873Mpg Office Trst MPG N59116R107
4874Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4875Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4876Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4877Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4878Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4879Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4880Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4881Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4882Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4883Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4884Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4885Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4886Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4887Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4888Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4889Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4890Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4891Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4892Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4893Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4894Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4895Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4896Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4897Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4898Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4899Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4900Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4901Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4902Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4903Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4904Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4905Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4906Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4907Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4908Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4909Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4910Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4911Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4912Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4913Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4914My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4915Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4916Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4917Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4918Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4919Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4920Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4921Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4922Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4923N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4924Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4925Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4926Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4927Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4928Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4929Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4930Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4931Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4932Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4933Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4934Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4935Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4936Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4937Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4938Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4939Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4940Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4941Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4942National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4943National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4944National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4945Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4946Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4947Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4948Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4949Natl Autom Svcs NASVD T632554200
4950Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4951Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4952Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4953Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4954Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4955Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4956Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4957Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4958Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4959Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4960Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4961Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4962Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4963Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4964Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4965Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4966Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4967Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4968Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4969Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4970Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4971Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4972Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4973Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4974Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4975Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4976Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4977Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4978Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4979Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4980Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4981Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4982Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4983Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4984Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4985Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4986Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4987Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4988Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4989Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4990Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4991Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4992Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4993Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4994Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4995Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4996Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4997Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4998Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4999Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
5000Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
5001Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
5002Neff Corp-A NEFF N640094207
5003Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
5004Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
5005Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5006Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5007Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
5008Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5009Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5010Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5011Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
5012Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5013Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5014Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5015Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5016Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5017Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5018Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5019Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5020Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5021Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5022Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5023Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5024Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5025Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5026Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5027Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5028Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5029Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5030Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5031Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5032Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5033Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5034Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5035Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5036Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5037Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5038Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5039Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5040Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5041Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SM74231107
5042Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5043Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5044Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5045Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5046Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5047Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5048Nevro Corp NVRO N64157F103
5049Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5050New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5051New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5052New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5053New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5054New England Rea NEN A644206104
5055New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5056New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5057New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5058New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5059New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5060New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5061New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5062New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5063New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5064New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5065New Relic Inc NEWR N64829B100
5066New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5067New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5068New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5069New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5070New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5071New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5072New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5073New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5074New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5075New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5076New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5077New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5078Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5079Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5080Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5081Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5082Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5083Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5084Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5085Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5086Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5087Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5088Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5089Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5090Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5091Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5092News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5093News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5094News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5095Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5096Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5097Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5098Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5099Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5100Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5101Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5102Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5103Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5104Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5105Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5106Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5107Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5108Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5109Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5110Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5111Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5112Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5113Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5114Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5115Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5116Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHDQ OT62913F201
5117Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5118Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5119Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5120Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5121Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5122Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5123Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5124Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5125Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5126Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5127Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5128Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5129Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5130Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5131Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5132Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5133No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5134Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5135Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5136Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5137Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5138Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5139Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5140Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5141Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5142Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5143Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5144Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5145Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5146Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5147Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5148Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5149Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5150Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5151Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5152Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5153Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5154Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5155Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5156Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5157Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5158Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5159Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5160Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5161North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5162North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5163North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5164North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5165North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5166Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5167Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5168Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5169Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5170Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5171Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5172Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5173Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5174Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5175Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5176Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5177Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5178Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5179Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5180Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5181Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5182Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5183Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5184Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5185Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5186Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5187Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5188Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5189Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5190Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5191Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5192Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5193Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5194Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5195Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5196Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5197Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5198Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5199Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5200Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5201Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5202Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5203Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5204Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5205Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5206Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5207Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5208Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5209Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5210Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5211Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5212Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5213Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5214Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5215Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5216Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5217Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5218Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5219Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5220Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5221Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5222Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5223Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT T67059V100
5224Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5225Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5226Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5227Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5228Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5229Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5230Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5231Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5232Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5233Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5234Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5235Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5236Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5237Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5238Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5239Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5240Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5241Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5242Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5243Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5244Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5245Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5246Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5247Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5248Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5249Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5250Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5251Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5252Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5253Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5254Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5255Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5256Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5257Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5258Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5259Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5260Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5261Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5262Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5263Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5264Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5265Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5266Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5267Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5268Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5269Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5270Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5271Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5272Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5273Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5274Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5275Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5276Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5277Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5278Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5279Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5280Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5281Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5282Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5283Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5284Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5285Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5286Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5287O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5288O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5289Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5290Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5291Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5292Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5293Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5294Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5295Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5296Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5297Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5298Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5299Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5300Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5301Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5302Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5303Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5304Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5305Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5306Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5307Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5308Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5309Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5310Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5311Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5312Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5313Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5314Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5315Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5316Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5317Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5318Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5319Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5320Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5321Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5322Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5323Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5324Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5325Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5326Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5327Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5328Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5329Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5330Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5331Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5332Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5333Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5334Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5335Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5336Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5337Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5338Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5339Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5340Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5341Om Asset Mgmt OMAM NG67506108
5342Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5343Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5344Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5345Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5346Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5347Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5348Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5349Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5350Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5351Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5352Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5353Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5354Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5355Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5356Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5357Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5358Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5359On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5360On Deck Capital ONDK N682163100
5361On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5362On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5363Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5364Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5365Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5366Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5367Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5368Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5369Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5370One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5371One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5372One Group Hosp STKS T88338K103
5373One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5374One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5375Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5376Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5377Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5378Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5379Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5380Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5381Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5382Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5383Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5384Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5385Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5386Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5387Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5388Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5389Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5390Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5391Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5392Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5393Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5394Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5395Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5396Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5397Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5398Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5399Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5400Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5401Options Media OPMG T684008105
5402Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5403Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5404Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5405Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5406Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5407Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5408Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5409Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5410Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5411Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5412Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5413Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5414Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5415Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5416Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5417Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5418Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5419Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5420Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5421Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5422Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5423Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5424Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5425Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5426Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5427Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5428Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5429Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5430Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5431Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5432Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5433Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5434Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5435Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5436Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5437Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5438Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5439Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5440Oryon Technolgs ORYNQ T68764G107
5441Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5442Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5443Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5444Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5445Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5446Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5447Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5448Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5449Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5450Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5451Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5452Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5453Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5454Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5455Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5456Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5457Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5458Overseas Shiphl OSGB OA69036R400
5459Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5460Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5461Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5462Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5463Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5464Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5465Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5466Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5467Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5468Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5469Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5470Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5471Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5472Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5473P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5474Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5475Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5476Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5477Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5478Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5479Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5480Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5481Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5482Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5483Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5484Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5485Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5486Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5487Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5488Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5489Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5490Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5491Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5492Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5493Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5494Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5495Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5496Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5497Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5498Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5499Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5500Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5501Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5502Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5503Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5504Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5505Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5506Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5507Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5508Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5509Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5510Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5511Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5512Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5513Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5514Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5515Panacea Global PANG U698103108
5516Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5517Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5518Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5519Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5520Pandora Media P ON698354107
5521Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5522Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5523Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5524Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5525Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5526Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5527Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5528Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5529Par Tech PAR N698884103
5530Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5531Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5532Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5533Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5534Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5535Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5536Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5537Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5538Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5539Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5540Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5541Paratek Pharma PRTK O699374302
5542Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5543Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5544Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5545Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5546Park National PRK OA700658107
5547Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5548Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5549Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5550Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5551Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5552Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5553Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5554Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5555Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5556Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5557Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5558Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5559Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5560Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5561Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5562Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5563Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5564Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5565Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5566Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5567Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5568Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5569Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5570Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5571Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5572Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5573Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5574Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5575Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5576Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5577Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5578Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5579Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5580Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5581Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5582Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5583Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5584Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5585Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5586Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5587Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5588Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5589Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5590Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5591Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5592Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5593Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5594Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5595Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5596Peak Resorts SKIS S70469L100
5597Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5598Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5599Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5600Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5601Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5602Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5603Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5604Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5605Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5606Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5607Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5608Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5609Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5610Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5611Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5612Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5613Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5614Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5615Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5616Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5617Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5618Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5619Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5620Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5621Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5622Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5623Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5624People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5625Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5626Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5627Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5628Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5629Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5630Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5631Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5632Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5633Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5634Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5635Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5636Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5637Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5638Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5639Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5640Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5641Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5642Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5643Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5644Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5645Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5646Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5647Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5648Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5649Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5650Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5651Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5652Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5653Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5654Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5655Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5656Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5657Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5658Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5659Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5660Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5661Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5662Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5663Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5664Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5665Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5666Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5667Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5668Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5669Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5670Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5671Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5672Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5673Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5674Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5675Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5676Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5677Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5678Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5679Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5680Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5681Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5682Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5683Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5684Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5685Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5686Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5687Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5688Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5689Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5690Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5691Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5692Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5693Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5694Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5695Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5696Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5697Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5698Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5699Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5700Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5701Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5702Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5703Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5704Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5705Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5706Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5707Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5708Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5709Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5710Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5711Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5712Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5713Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5714Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5715Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5716Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5717Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5718Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5719Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5720Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5721Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5722Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5723Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5724Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5725Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5726Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5727Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5728Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5729Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5730Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5731Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5732Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5733Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5734Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5735Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5736Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5737Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5738Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5739Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5740Plasmatech Bio PTBI T72754H109
5741Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5742Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5743Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J100
5744Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5745Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5746Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5747Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5748Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5749Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5750Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5751Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5752Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5753Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5754Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5755Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5756Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5757Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5758Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5759Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5760Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5761Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5762Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5763Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5764Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5765Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5766Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5767Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5768Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5769Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5770Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5771Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5772Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5773Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5774Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5775Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5776Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5777Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5778Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5779Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5780Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5781Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5782Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5783Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5784Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5785Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5786Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5787Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5788Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5789Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5790Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5791Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5792Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5793Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5794Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5795Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5796Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5797Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5798Power Reit PW A73933H101
5799Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5800Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5801Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5802Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5803Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5804Ppj Healthcare PPJED T69353D406
5805Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5806Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5807Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5808Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5809Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5810Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5811Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5812Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5813Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5814Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5815Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5816Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5817Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5818Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5819Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5820Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5821Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5822Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5823Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5824Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5825Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5826Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5827Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5828Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5829Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5830Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5831Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5832Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5833Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5834Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5835Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5836Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5837Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5838Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5839Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5840Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5841Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5842Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5843Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5844Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5845Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5846Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5847Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5848Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5849Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5850Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5851Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5852Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5853Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5854Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5855Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5856Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5857Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5858Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5859Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5860Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5861Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5862Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5863Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5864Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5865Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5866Promotora De In PRISY T74343G204
5867Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5868Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5869Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5870Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5871Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5872Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5873Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5874Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5875Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5876Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5877Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5878Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5879Protective Life PL ON743674103
5880Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5881Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5882Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5883Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5884Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5885Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5886Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5887Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5888Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5889Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5890Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5891Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5892Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5893Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5894Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5895Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5896Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5897Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5898Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5899Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5900Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5901Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5902Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5903Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5904Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5905Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5906Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5907Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5908Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5909Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5910Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5911Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5912Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5913Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5914Pulse Electronc PULS OT74586W205
5915Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5916Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5917Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5918Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5919Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5920Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5921Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5922Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5923Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5924Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5925Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5926Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5927Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5928Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5929Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5930Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5931Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5932Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5933Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5934Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5935Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5936Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5937Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5938Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5939Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5940Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5941Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5942Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5943Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5944Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5945Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5946Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5947Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5948Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5949Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5950Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5951Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5952Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5953Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5954Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5955Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5956Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5957Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5958Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5959Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5960Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5961Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5962Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5963Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5964Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5965Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5966Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5967Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5968Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5969Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5970Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5971Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5972Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5973Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5974Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5975Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5976Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5977Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5978Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5979Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5980Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5981Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5982Questar STR ON748356102
5983Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5984Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5985Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5986Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5987Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5988Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5989Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5990Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5991Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5992Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5993Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5994Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5995Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5996Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5997Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5998Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5999Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
6000Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
6001Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
6002Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
6003Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
6004Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
6005Radius Health RDUS S750469207
6006Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
6007Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
6008Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6009Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6010Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6011Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6012Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
6013Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6014Rally Software RALY ON751198102
6015Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6016Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6017Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6018Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6019Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6020Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6021Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6022Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6023Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6024Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6025Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6026Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6027Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6028Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6029Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6030Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6031Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6032Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6033Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6034Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6035Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6036Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6037Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6038Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6039Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6040Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6041Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6042Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6043Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6044Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6045Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6046Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6047Realty Income O ON756109104
6048Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6049Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6050Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6051Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6052Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6053Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6054Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6055Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6056Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6057Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6058Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6059Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6060Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6061Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6062Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6063Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6064Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6065Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6066Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6067Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6068Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6069Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6070Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6071Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6072Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6073Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6074Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6075Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6076Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6077Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6078Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6079Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6080Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6081Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6082Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6083Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6084Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6085Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6086Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6087Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6088Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6089Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6090Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6091Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6092Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6093Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6094Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6095Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6096Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6097Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6098Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6099Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6100Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6101Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6102Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6103Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6104Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6105Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6106Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6107Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6108Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6109Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6110Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6111Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6112Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6113Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6114Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6115Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6116Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6117Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6118Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6119Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6120Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6121Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6122Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6123Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6124Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6125Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6126Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6127Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6128Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6129Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6130Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6131Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6132Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6133Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6134Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6135Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6136Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6137Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6138Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6139Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6140Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6141Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6142Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6143Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6144Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6145Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6146Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6147Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6148Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6149Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6150Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6151Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6152Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6153Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6154Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6155Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6156Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6157Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6158Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6159Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6160Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6161Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6162Rice Midstream RMP N762819100
6163Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6164Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6165Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6166Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6167Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6168Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6169Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6170Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6171Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6172Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6173Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6174Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6175Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6176Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6177Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6178Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6179Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6180River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6181Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6182Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6183Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6184Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6185Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6186Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6187Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6188Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6189Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6190Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6191Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6192Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6193Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6194Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6195Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6196Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6197Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6198Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6199Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6200Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6201Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6202Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6203Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6204Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6205Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6206Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6207Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6208Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6209Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6210Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6211Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6212Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6213Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6214Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6215Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6216Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6217Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6218Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6219Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6220Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6221Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6222Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6223Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6224Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6225Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6226Rossi Residencl RSRZD T778434407
6227Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6228Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6229Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6230Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6231Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6232Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6233Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6234Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6235Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6236Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6237Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6238Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6239Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6240Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6241Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6242Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6243Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6244Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6245Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6246Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6247Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6248Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6249Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6250Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6251Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6252Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6253Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6254Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6255Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6256Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6257Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6258Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6259Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6260Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6261Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6262Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6263Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6264Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6265Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6266Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6267Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6268Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6269Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6270Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6271Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6272Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6273Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6274Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6275Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6276S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6277S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6278S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6279S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6280S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6281S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6282S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6283S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6284S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6285Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6286Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6287Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6288Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6289Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6290Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6291Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6292Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6293Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6294Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6295Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6296Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6297Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6298Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6299Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6300Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6301Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6302Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6303Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6304Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6305Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6306Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6307Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6308Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6309Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6310Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6311Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6312Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6313Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6314Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6315Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6316Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6317Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6318San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6319San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6320San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6321Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6322Sanchez Prodctn SPP OA79971A106
6323Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6324Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6325Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6326Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6327Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6328Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6329Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6330Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6331Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6332Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6333Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6334Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6335Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6336Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6337Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6338Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6339Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6340Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6341Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6342Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6343Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6344Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6345Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6346Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6347Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6348Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6349Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6350Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6351Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6352Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6353Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6354Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6355Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6356Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6357Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6358Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6359Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6360Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6361Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6362Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6363Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6364Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6365Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6366Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6367Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6368Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6369Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6370Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6371Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6372Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6373Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6374Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6375Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6376Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6377Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6378Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6379Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6380Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6381Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6382Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6383Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6384Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6385Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6386Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6387Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6388Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6389Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6390Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6391Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6392Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6393Scripsamerica SCRC U811066109
6394Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6395Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6396Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6397Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6398Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6399Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6400Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6401Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6402Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6403Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6404Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6405Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6406Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6407Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6408Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6409Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6410Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6411Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6412Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6413Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6414Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6415Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6416Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6417Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6418Second Sight Md EYES S81362J100
6419Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6420Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6421Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6422Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6423Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6424Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6425Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6426Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6427Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6428Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6429Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6430Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6431Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6432Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6433Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6434Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6435Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6436Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6437Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6438Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6439Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6440Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6441Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6442Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6443Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6444Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6445Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6446Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6447Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6448Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6449Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6450Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6451Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6452Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6453Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6454Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6455Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6456Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6457Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6458Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6459Servotronics SVT A817732100
6460Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6461Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6462Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6463Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6464Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6465Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6466Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6467Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6468Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6469Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6470Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6471Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6472Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6473Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6474Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6475Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6476Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6477Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6478Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6479Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6480Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6481Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6482Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6483Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6484Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6485Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6486Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6487Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6488Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6489Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6490Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6491Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6492Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6493Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6494Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6495Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6496Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6497Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6498Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6499Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6500Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6501Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6502Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6503Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6504Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6505Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6506Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6507Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6508Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6509Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6510Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6511Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6512Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6513Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6514Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6515Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6516Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6517Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6518Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6519Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6520Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6521Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6522Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6523Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6524Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6525Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6526Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6527Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6528Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6529Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6530Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6531Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6532Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6533Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6534Silver Eagle Aq EAGL T827694100
6535Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6536Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6537Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6538Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6539Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6540Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6541Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6542Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6543Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6544Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6545Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6546Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6547Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6548Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6549Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6550Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6551Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6552Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6553Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6554Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6555Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6556Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6557Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6558Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6559Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6560Sino Agro Food SIAFD T829355205
6561Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6562Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6563Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6564Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6565Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6566Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6567Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6568Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6569Sito Mobile Ltd SITO T82988R104
6570Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6571Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6572Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6573Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6574Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6575Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6576Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6577Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6578Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6579Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6580Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6581Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6582Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6583Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6584Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6585Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6586Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6587Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6588Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6589Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6590Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6591Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6592Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6593Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6594Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6595Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6596Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6597Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6598Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6599Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6600Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6601Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6602Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6603Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6604Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6605Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6606Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6607Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6608Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6609Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6610Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6611Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6612Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6613Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6614Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6615Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6616Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6617Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6618Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6619Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6620Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6621Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6622Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6623Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6624Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6625Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6626Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6627Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6628Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6629Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6630Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6631Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6632Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6633Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6634Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6635Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6636Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6637Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6638Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6639Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6640Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6641Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6642Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6643Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6644Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6645Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6646Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6647Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6648Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6649Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6650Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6651Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6652Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6653Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6654Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6655Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6656Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6657Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6658Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6659Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6660Sothebys BID ON835898107
6661Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6662Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6663Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6664Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6665Source Capital SOR N836144105
6666Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6667South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6668South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6669Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6670Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6671Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6672Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6673Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6674Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6675Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6676Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6677Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6678Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6679Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6680Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6681Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6682Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6683Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6684Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6685Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6686Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6687Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6688Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6689Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6690Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6691Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6692Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6693Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6694Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6695Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6696Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6697Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6698Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6699Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6700Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6701Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6702Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6703Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6704Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6705Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6706Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6707Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6708Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6709Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6710Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6711Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6712Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6713Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6714Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6715Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6716Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6717Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6718Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6719Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6720Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6721Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6722Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6723Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6724Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6725Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6726Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6727Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6728Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6729Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6730Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6731Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6732Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6733Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6734Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6735Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6736Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6737Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6738Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6739Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6740Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6741Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6742Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6743Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6744Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6745Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6746Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6747Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6748Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6749Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6750Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6751Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6752Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6753Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6754Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6755Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6756Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6757Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6758Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6759Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6760Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6761Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6762Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6763St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6764St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6765Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6766Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6767Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6768Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6769Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6770Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6771Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6772Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6773Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6774Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6775Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6776Standard Regist SR N853887206
6777Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6778Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6779Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6780Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6781Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6782Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6783Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6784Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6785Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6786Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6787Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6788Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6789Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6790Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6791Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6792Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6793Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6794Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6795Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6796Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6797Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6798State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6799State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6800State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6801State Investors SIBC S857030100
6802State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6803State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6804Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6805Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6806Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6807Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6808Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6809Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6810Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6811Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6812Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6813Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6814Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6815Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6816Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6817Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6818Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6819Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6820Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6821Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6822Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6823Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6824Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6825Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6826Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6827Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6828Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6829Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6830Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6831Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6832Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6833Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6834Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6835Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6836Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6837Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6838Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6839Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6840Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6841Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6842Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6843Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6844Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6845Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6846Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6847Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6848Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6849Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6850Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6851Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6852Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6853Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6854Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6855Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6856Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6857Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6858Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6859Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6860Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6861Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6862Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6863Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6864Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6865Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6866Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6867Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6868Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6869Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6870Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6871Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6872Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6873Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6874Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6875Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6876Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6877Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6878Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6879Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6880Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6881Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6882Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6883Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6884Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6885Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6886Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6887Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6888Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6889Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6890Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6891Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6892Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6893Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6894Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6895Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6896Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6897Sunoco Inc SUN ON86765K109
6898Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6899Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6900Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6901Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6902Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6903Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6904Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6905Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6906Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6907Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6908Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6909Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6910Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6911Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6912Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6913Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6914Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6915Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6916Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6917Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6918Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6919Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6920Supertel Hospit SPPR S86852R108
6921Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6922Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6923Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6924Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6925Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6926Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6927Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6928Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6929Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6930Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6931Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6932Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6933Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6934Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6935Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6936Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6937Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6938Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6939Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6940Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6941Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6942Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6943Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6944Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6945Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6946Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6947Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6948Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6949Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6950Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6951Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6952Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6953Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6954Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6955Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6956Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6957Symmetry Surgcl SSRG SO87159G100
6958Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6959Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6960Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6961Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6962Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6963Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6964Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6965Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6966Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6967Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6968Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6969Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6970Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6971Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6972Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6973Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6974Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6975Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6976Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6977Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6978Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6979Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6980Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6981Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6982Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6983Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6984Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6985Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6986T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6987T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6988T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6989T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6990T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6991T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6992Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6993Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6994Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6995Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6996Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6997Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6998Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6999Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
7000Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
7001Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
7002Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
7003Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
7004Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
7005Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
7006Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
7007Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
7008Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
7009Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
7010Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
7011Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
7012Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
7013Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
7014Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
7015Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
7016Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
7017Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7018Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
7019Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7020Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
7021Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7022Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7023Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7024Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7025Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7026Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7027Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7028Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7029Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7030Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7031Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7032Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7033Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7034Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7035Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7036Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7037Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7038Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7039Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7040Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7041Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7042Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7043Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7044Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7045Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7046Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7047Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7048Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7049Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7050Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7051Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7052Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7053Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7054Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7055Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7056Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7057Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7058Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7059Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7060Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7061Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7062Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7063Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7064Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7065Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7066Teijin TINLY T879063204
7067Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7068Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7069Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7070Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7071Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7072Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7073Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7074Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7075Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7076Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7077Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7078Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7079Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7080Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7081Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7082Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7083Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7084Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7085Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7086Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7087Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7088Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7089Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7090Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7091Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7092Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7093Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7094Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7095Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7096Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7097Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7098Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7099Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7100Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7101Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7102Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7103Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7104Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7105Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7106Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7107Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7108Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7109Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7110Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7111Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7112Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7113Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7114Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7115Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7116Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7117Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7118Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7119Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7120Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7121Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7122Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7123Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7124Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7125Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7126Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7127Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7128Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7129Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7130Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7131Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7132Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7133Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7134Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7135Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7136Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7137Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7138Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7139Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7140Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7141Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7142Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7143Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7144Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7145Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7146Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7147Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7148Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7149Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7150Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7151Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7152Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7153Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7154Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7155Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7156The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7157The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7158The European Eq EEA N298768102
7159The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7160The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7161Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7162Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7163Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7164Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7165Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7166Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7167Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7168Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7169Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7170Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7171Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7172Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7173Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7174Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7175Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7176Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7177Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7178Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7179Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7180Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7181Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7182Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7183Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7184Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7185Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7186Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7187Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7188Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7189Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7190Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7191Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7192Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7193Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7194Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7195Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7196Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7197Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7198Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7199Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7200Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7201Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7202Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7203Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7204Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7205Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7206Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7207Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7208Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7209Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7210Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7211Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7212Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7213Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7214Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7215Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7216Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7217Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7218Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7219Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7220Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7221Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7222Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7223Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7224Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7225Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7226Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7227Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7228Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7229Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7230Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7231Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7232Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7233Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7234Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7235Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7236Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7237Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7238Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7239Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7240Toray TRYIY T890880206
7241Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7242Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7243Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7244Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7245Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7246Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7247Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7248Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7249Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7250Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7251Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7252Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7253Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7254Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7255Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7256Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7257Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7258Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7259Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7260Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7261Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7262Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7263Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7264Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7265Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7266Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7267Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7268Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7269Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7270Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7271Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7272Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7273Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7274Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7275Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7276Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7277Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7278Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7279Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7280Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7281Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7282Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7283Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7284Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7285Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7286Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7287Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7288Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7289Transenterx Inc TRXCD OA89366M201
7290Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7291Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7292Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7293Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7294Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7295Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7296Transportadora TGS N893870204
7297Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7298Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7299Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7300Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7301Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7302Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7303Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7304Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7305Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7306Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7307Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7308Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7309Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7310Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7311Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7312Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7313Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7314Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7315Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7316Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7317Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7318Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7319Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7320Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7321Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7322Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7323Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7324Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7325Tribune Co-A TRCO N896047503
7326Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7327Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7328Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7329Trillium Therap TRIL U89620X506
7330Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7331Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7332Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7333Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7334Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7335Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7336Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7337Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7338Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7339Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7340Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7341Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7342Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7343Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7344Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7345Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7346Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7347Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7348Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7349Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7350Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7351Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7352Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7353Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7354Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7355True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7356Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7357Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7358Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7359Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7360Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7361Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7362Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7363Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7364Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7365Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7366Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7367Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7368Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7369Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7370Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7371Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7372Tubemogul Inc TUBE S898570106
7373Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7374Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7375Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7376Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7377Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7378Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7379Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7380Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7381Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7382Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7383Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7384Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7385Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7386Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7387Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7388Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7389Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7390Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7391Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7392Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5G91442106
7393Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7394Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7395Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7396Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7397Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7398Ubs Ag UBS NH42097107
7399Ubs Ag OUBS ONH89231338
7400Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7401Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7402Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7403Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7404Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7405Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7406Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7407Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7408Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7409Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7410Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7411Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7412Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7413Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7414Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7415Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7416Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7417Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7418Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7419Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7420Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7421Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7422Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7423Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7424Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7425Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7426Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7427Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7428Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7429Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7430Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7431Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7432Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7433Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7434Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7435Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7436Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7437Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7438Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7439Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7440Unisys UIS ON909214306
7441Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7442United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7443United Capital UCAP T909912107
7444United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7445United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7446United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7447United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7448United Guardian UG S910571108
7449United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7450United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7451Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7452Unitek Global UNTKQ T91324T302
7453Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7454Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7455Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7456Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7457University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7458Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7459Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7460Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7461Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7462Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7463Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7464Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7465Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7466Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7467Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7468Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7469Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7470Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7471Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7472Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7473Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7474Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7475Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7476Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7477Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7478Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7479Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7480Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7481Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7482Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7483Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7484Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7485Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7486Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7487Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7488Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7489Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7490Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7491Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7492Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7493Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7494Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7495Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7496Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7497Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7498Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7499Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7500Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7501Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7502Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7503Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7504Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7505Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7506Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7507Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7508Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7509Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7510Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7511Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7512Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7513Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7514Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7515Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7516Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7517Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7518Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7519Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7520Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7521Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7522Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7523Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7524Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7525Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7526Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7527Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7528Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7529Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7530Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7531Utd Development UDF S910187103
7532Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7533Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7534Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7535Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7536Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7537Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7538Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7539Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7540Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7541Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7542Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7543Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7544Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7545Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7546Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7547Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7548Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7549Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7550V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7551V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7552Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7553Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7554Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7555Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7556Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7557Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7558Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7559Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7560Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7561Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7562Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7563Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7564Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7565Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7566Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7567Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7568Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7569Value Line VALU S920437100
7570Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7571Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7572Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7573Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7574Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7575Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7576Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7577Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7578Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7579Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7580Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7581Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7582Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7583Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7584Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7585Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7586Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7587Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7588Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7589Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7590Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7591Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7592Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7593Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7594Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7595Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7596Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7597Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7598Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7599Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7600Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7601Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7602Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7603Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7604Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7605Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7606Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7607Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7608Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7609Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7610Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7611Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7612Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7613Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7614Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7615Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7616Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7617Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7618Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7619Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7620Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7621Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7622Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7623Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7624Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7625Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7626Vestin Realty VRTA S925490203
7627Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7628Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7629Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7630Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7631Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7632Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7633Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7634Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7635Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7636Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7637Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7638Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7639Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7640Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7641Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7642Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7643Video Display VIDE S926555103
7644Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7645Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7646Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7647Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7648Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7649Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7650Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7651Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7652Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7653Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7654Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7655Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7656Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7657Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7658Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7659Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7660Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7661Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7662Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7663Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7664Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7665Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7666Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7667Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7668Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7669Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7670Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7671Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7672Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7673Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7674Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7675Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7676Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7677Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7678Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7679Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7680Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7681Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7682Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7683Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7684Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7685Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7686Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7687Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7688Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7689Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7690Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7691Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7692Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7693Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7694Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7695Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7696Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7697Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7698Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7699Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7700Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7701Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7702Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7703Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7704Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7705Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7706Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7707Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7708Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7709Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7710Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7711Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7712Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7713Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7714Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7715Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7716Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7717Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7718Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7719Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7720Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7721Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7722W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7723W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7724W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7725Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7726Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7727Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7728Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7729Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7730Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7731Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7732Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7733Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7734Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7735Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7736Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7737Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7738Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7739Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7740Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7741Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7742Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7743Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7744Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7745Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7746Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7747Washingtn Prime WPG ON939647103
7748Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7749Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7750Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7751Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7752Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7753Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7754Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7755Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7756Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7757Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7758Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7759Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7760Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7761Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7762Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7763Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7764Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7765Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7766Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7767Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7768Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7769Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7770Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7771Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7772Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7773Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7774Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7775Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7776Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7777Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7778Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7779Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7780Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7781Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7782Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7783Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7784Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7785Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7786Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7787Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7788Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7789Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7790Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7791Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7792West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7793West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7794West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7795West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7796West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7797West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7798West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7799Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7800Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7801Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7802Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7803Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7804Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7805Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7806Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7807Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7808Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7809Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7810Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7811Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7812Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7813Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7814Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7815Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7816Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7817Western Union WU ON5959802109
7818Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7819Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7820Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7821Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7822Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7823Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7824Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7825Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7826Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7827Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7828Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7829Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7830Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7831Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7832Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7833Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7834Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7835Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7836Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7837Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7838Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7839Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7840Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7841Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7842Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7843Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7844White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7845White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7846Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7847Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7848Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7849Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7850Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7851Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7852Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7853Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7854Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7855Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7856Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7857Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7858Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7859Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7860Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7861Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7862Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7863Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7864William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7865William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7866Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7867Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7868Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7869Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7870Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7871Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7872Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7873Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7874Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7875Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7876Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7877Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7878Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7879Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7880Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7881Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7882Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7883Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7884Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7885Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7886Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7887Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7888Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7889Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7890Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7891Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7892Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7893Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7894Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7895Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7896Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7897Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7898Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7899Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7900Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7901Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7902Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7903Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7904Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7905Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7906Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7907Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7908Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7909Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7910Workiva Inc WK N98139A105
7911World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7912World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7913World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7914World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7915World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7916World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7917World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7918World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7919Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7920Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7921Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7922Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7923Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7924Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7925Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7926Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7927Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7928Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7929Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7930Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7931Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7932Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7933Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7934Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7935Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7936Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7937Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7938Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7939Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7940Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7941Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7942Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7943Xcel Brands Inc XELB T98400M101
7944Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7945Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7946Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7947Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7948Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7949Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7950Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7951Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7952Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7953Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7954Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7955Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7956Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7957Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7958Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7959Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7960Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7961Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7962Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7963Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7964Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7965Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7966Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7967Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7968Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7969Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7970Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7971Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7972Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7973Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7974Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7975Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7976Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7977Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7978Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7979Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7980Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7981Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7982Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7983Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7984Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7985Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7986Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7987York Research YORK OT987048105
7988York Water Co YORW S987184108
7989Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7990You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7991Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7992Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7993Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7994Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7995Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7996Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7997Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7998Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7999Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
8000Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
8001Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
8002Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
8003Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
8004Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
8005Zap ZAAP T98912M201
8006Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
8007Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
8008Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
8009Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
8010Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
8011Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
8012Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
8013Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
8014Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
8015Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8016Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
8017Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8018Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
8019Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
8020Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8021Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
8022Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8023Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8024Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8025Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8026Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8027Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8028Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8029Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8030Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8031Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
8032Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8033Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8034Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8035Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8036Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8037Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8038Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8039Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8040Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8041Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8042Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8043Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8044Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8045Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8046Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ