May 27 2015

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
133D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
143M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
154-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
16500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1751Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1858.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
195Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
205N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
216D Global Tech SIXD S83002F100
228X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
23A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
24A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
25A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
26Aac Holdings AAC N000307108
27Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
28Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
29Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
30Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
31Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
32Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
33Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
34Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
35Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
36Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
37Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
38Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
39Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
40Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
41Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
42Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
43Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
44Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
45Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
46Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
47Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
48Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
49Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
50Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
51Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
52Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
53Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
54Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
55Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
56Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
57Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
58Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
59Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
60Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
61Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
62Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
63Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
64Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
65Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
66Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
67Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
68Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
69Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
70Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
71Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
72Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
73Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
74Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
75Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
76Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
77Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
78Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
79Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
80Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
81Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
82Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
83Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
84Acme Utd ACU A004816104
85Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
86Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
87Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
88Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
89Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
90Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
91Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
92Actavis Plc ACT ON51G0083B108
93Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
94Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
95Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
96Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
97Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
98Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
99Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
100Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
101Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
102Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
103Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
104Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
105Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
106Adams Express ADX N006212104
107Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
108Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
109Adaptimmune Thr ADAP S00653A107
110Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
111Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
112Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
113Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
114Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
115Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
116Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
117Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
118Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
119Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
120Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
121Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
122Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
123Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
124Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
125Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
126Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
127Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
128Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
129Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
130Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
131Adv Emissions ADES OT00770C101
132Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
133Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
134Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
135Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
136Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
137Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
138Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
139Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
140Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
141Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
142Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
143Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
144Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
145Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
146Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
147Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
148Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
149Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
150Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
151Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
152Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
153Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
154Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
155Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
156Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
157Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
158Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
159Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
160Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
161Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
162Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
163Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
164Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
165Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
166Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
167Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
168Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
169Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
170Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y208
171Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
172Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
173Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
174Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
175Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
176Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
177Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
178Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
179Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
180Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
181Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
182African Barrick ABGLF TG0067D104
183African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
184Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
185Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
186Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
187Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
188Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
189Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
190Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
191Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
192Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
193Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
194Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
195Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
196Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
197Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
198Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
199Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
200Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
201Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
202Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
203Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
204Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
205Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
206Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
207Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
208Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
209Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
210Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
211Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
212Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
213Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
214Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
215Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
216Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
217Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
218Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
219Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
220Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
221Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
222Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
223Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
224Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
225Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
226Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
227Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
228Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
229Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
230Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
231Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
232Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
233Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
234Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
235Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
236Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
237Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
238Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
239Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
240Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
241Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
242Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
243Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
244Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
245Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
246Alco Stores Inc ALCSQ T001600105
247Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
248Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
249Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
250Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
251Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
252Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
253Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
254Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
255Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
256Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
257Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
258Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
259Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
260Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
261Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
262Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
263Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
264Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
265Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
266Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
267Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
268All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
269Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
270Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
271Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
272Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
273Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
274Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
275Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
276Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
277Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
278Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
279Alliance One AOI ON018772103
280Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
281Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
282Alliance World AWF N01879R106
283Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
284Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
285Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
286Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
287Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
288Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
289Allied Nev Gold ANVGQ OT019344100
290Allied Products ADPC T019411107
291Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
292Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
293Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
294Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
295Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
296Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
297Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
298Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
299Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
300Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
301Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
302Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
303Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
304Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
305Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
306Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
307Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
308Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
309Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
310Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
311Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
312Alps Electric APELY T021090204
313Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
314Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
315Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
316Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
317Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
318Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
319Alteva ALTV A02153V102
320Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
321Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
322Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
323Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
324Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
325Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
326Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
327Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
328Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
329Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
330Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
331Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
332Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
333Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
334Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
335Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
336Amaya Inc AMYGF T02314M108
337Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
338Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
339Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
340Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
341Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
342Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
343Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
344Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
345Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
346Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
347Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
348Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
349Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
350Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
351Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
352Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
353Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
354Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
355Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
356Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
357Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
358Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
359Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
360Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
361Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
362Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
363Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
364Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
365Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
366Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
367Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
368Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
369Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
370Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
371Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
372Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ OT02554F300
373Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
374Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
375Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
376Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
377Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
378Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
379Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
380Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
381Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
382Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
383Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
384Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
385Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
386Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
387Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
388Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
389Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
390Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
391Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
392Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
393Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
394Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
395Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
396Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
397Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
398Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
399Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
400Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
401Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
402Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
403Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
404Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
405Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
406Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
407Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
408Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
409Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
410Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
411Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
412Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
413Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
414Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
415Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
416Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
417Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
418America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
419America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
420American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
421American Brewng ABRW T024718108
422American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
423American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
424American Lithm AMLM T027263102
425American Locker ALGI T027284108
426American Lorain ALN A027297100
427American Mold AMGI T02756R102
428American Power AMPW T02906T107
429American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
430American Sierra AMNP T029616208
431Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
432Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
433Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
434Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
435Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
436Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
437Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
438Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
439Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
440Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
441Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
442Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
443Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
444Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
445Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
446Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
447Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
448Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
449Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
450Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
451Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
452Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
453Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
454Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
455Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
456Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
457Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
458Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
459Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
460Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
461Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
462Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
463Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
464Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
465Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
466Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
467Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
468Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
469Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
470Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
471Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
472Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
473Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
474Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
475Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
476Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
477Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
478Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
479Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
480Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
481Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
482Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
483Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
484Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
485Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
486Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
487Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
488Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
489Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
490Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
491Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
492Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
493Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
494Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
495Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
496Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
497Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
498Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
499Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
500Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
501Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
502Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
503Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
504Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
505Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
506Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
507Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
508Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
509Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
510Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
511Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
512Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
513Apigee Corp APIC O03765N108
514Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
515Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
516Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
517Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
518Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
519Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
520Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
521Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
522Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
523Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
524Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
525Apple Hosp Reit APLE N03784Y200
526Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
527Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
528Applied Dna Sci APDN S03815U201
529Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
530Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
531Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
532Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
533Applied Visual APVS T038287108
534Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
535Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
536Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
537Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
538Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
539Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
540Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
541Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
542Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
543Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
544Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
545Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
546Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
547Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
548Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
549Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
550Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
551Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
552Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
553Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
554Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
555Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
556Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
557Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
558Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
559Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
560Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
561Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
562Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
563Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
564Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
565Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
566Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
567Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
568Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
569Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
570Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
571Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
572Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
573Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
574Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
575Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
576Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
577Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
578Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
579Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
580Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
581Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
582Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
583Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
584Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
585Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
586Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
587Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
588Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
589Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
590Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
591Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
592Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
593Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
594Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
595Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
596Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
597Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
598Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
599Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
600Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
601Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
602Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
603Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
604Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
605Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
606As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
607Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
608Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
609Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
610Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
611Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
612Asante Networks ASTN T04341U103
613Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
614Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
615Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
616Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
617Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
618Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
619Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
620Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
621Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
622Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
623Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
624Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
625Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
626Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
627Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
628Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
629Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
630Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
631Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
632Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
633Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
634Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
635Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
636Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
637Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
638Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
639Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
640Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
641Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
642Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
643Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
644Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
645Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
646Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
647Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
648Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
649Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
650Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
651Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
652Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
653Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
654Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
655Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
656Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
657Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
658Astronics B ATROB T046433207
659Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
660Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
661Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
662At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
663Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
664Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
665Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
666Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
667Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
668Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
669Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
670Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
671Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
672Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
673Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
674Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
675Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
676Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
677Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
678Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
679Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
680Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
681Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
682Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
683Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
684Atlas Energy Gp ATLS ON04929Q102
685Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
686Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
687Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
688Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
689Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
690Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
691Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
692Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
693Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
694Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
695Atrm Holdings ATRM SO04964A103
696Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
697Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
698Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
699Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
700Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
701Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
702Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
703Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
704Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
705Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
706Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
707Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
708Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
709Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
710Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
711Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
712Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
713Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
714Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
715Automated-X Inc AUTX T05289P105
716Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
717Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
718Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
719Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
720Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
721Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
722Avalanche Biot AAVL SO05337G107
723Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
724Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
725Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
726Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
727Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
728Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
729Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
730Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
731Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
732Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
733Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
734Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
735Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
736Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
737Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
738Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
739Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
740Avinger Inc AVGR S053734109
741Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
742Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
743Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
744Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
745Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
746Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
747Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
748Avnet AVT ON053807103
749Avolon Holdings AVOL NG52237107
750Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
751Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
752Avt Inc AVTCQ T002422301
753Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
754Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
755Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
756Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
757Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
758Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
759Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
760Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
761Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
762Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X208
763Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
764Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
765Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
766Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
767Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
768Azure Midstream FISH S05501X100
769Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
770B Communication BCOM SM15629104
771B Riley Finl RILY T05580M108
772B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
773B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
774B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
775Bab Inc BABB T055183107
776Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
777Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
778Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
779Bacterin Intl BONE T05644R200
780Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
781Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
782Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
783Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
784Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
785Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
786Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
787Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
788Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
789Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
790Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
791Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
792Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
793Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
794Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
795Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
796Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
797Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
798Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
799Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
800Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
801Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
802Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
803Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
804Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
805Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
806Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
807Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
808Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
809Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
810Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
811Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
812Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
813Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
814Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
815Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
816Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
817Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
818Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
819Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
820Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
821Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
822Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
823Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
824Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
825Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
826Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
827Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
828Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
829Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
830Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
831Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
832Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
833Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
834Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
835Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
836Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
837Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
838Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
839Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
840Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
841Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
842Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
843Baozun Inc BZUN S06684L103
844Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
845Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
846Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
847Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
848Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
849Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
850Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
851Barnes Grp B ON067806109
852Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
853Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
854Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
855Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
856Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
857Basf Se BASFY T055262505
858Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
859Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
860Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
861Baxano Surgical BAXSQ OT071773105
862Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
863Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
864Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
865Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
866Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
867Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
868Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
869Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
870Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
871Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
872Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
873Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
874Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
875Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
876Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
877Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
878Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
879Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
880Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
881Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
882Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
883Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
884Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
885Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
886Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
887Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
888Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
889Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
890Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
891Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
892Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
893Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
894Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
895Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
896Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
897Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
898Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
899Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
900Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
901Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
902Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
903Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
904Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
905Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
906Bemis BMS ON081437105
907Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
908Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
909Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
910Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
911Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
912Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
913Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
914Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
915Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
916Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
917Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
918Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
919Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
920Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
921Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
922Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
923Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
924Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
925Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
926Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
927Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
928Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
929Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
930Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
931Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
932Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
933Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
934Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
935Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
936Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
937Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
938Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
939Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
940Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
941Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
942Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
943Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
944Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
945Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
946Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
947Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
948Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
949Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
950Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
951Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
952Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
953Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
954Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
955Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
956Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
957Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
958Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
959Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
960Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
961Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
962Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
963Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
964Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
965Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
966Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
967Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
968Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
969Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
970Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
971Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
972Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
973Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
974Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
975Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
976Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
977Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
978Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
979Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
980Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
981Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
982Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
983Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
984Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
985Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
986Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
987Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
988Bj BJRI SO09180C106
989Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
990Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
991Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
992Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
993Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
994Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
995Black Knght Fin BKFS N09214X100
996Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
997Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
998Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
999Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1000Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1001Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1002Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1003Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1004Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1005Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1006Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1007Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1008Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1009Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1010Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1011Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1012Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1013Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1014Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1015Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1016Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1017Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1018Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1019Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1020Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1021Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1022Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1023Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1024Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1025Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1026Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1027Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1028Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1029Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1030Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1031Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SOM70378100
1032Blueprint Med BPMC S09627Y109
1033Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1034Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1035Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1036Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1037Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1038Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1039Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1040Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1041Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1042Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1043Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1044Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1045Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1046Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1047Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1048Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1049Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1050Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1051Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1052Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1053Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1054Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1055Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1056Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1057Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1058Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1059Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1060Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1061Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT N099406100
1062Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1063Borderfree Inc BRDR SO09970L100
1064Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1065Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1066Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1067Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1068Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1069Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1070Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1071Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1072Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1073Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1074Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1075Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1076Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1077Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1078Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1079Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1080Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1081Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1082Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1083Bpz Resources BPZRQ OT055639108
1084Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1085Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1086Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1087Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1088Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1089Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1090Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1091Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1092Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1093Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1094Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1095Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1096Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1097Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1098Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1099Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1100Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1101Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1102Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1103Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1104Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1105Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1106Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1107Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1108Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1109Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1110Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1111Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1112Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1113Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1114Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1115Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1116Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1117Breathe Ecig Cp BVAP T10637U103
1118Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1119Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1120Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1121Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1122Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1123Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1124Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1125Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q304
1126Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1127Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1128Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1129Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1130Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1131Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1132Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1133Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1134Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1135Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1136Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1137Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1138Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1139British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1140Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1141Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1142Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1143Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1144Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1145Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1146Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1147Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1148Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1149Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1150Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1151Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1152Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1153Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1154Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1155Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1156Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1157Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1158Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1159Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1160Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1161Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1162Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1163Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1164Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1165Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1166Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1167Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1168Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1169Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1170Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1171Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1172Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1173Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1174Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1175Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1176Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1177Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1178Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1179Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1180Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1181Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1182Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1183Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1184Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1185Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1186Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1187Butler National BUKS T123720104
1188C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1189C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1190C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1191Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1192Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1193Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1194Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1195Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1196Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1197Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1198Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1199Cache Inc CACHQ OT127150308
1200Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1201Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1202Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1203Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1204Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1205Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1206Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1207Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1208Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1209Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1210Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ OT12802T101
1211Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1212Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1213Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1214Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1215Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1216Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1217Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1218Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1219California Bank CABC T13005C101
1220California Bus CABB T130051105
1221Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1222Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1223Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1224Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1225Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1226Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1227Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1228Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1229Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1230Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1231Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1232Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1233Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1234Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1235Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1236Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1237Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1238Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1239Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1240Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1241Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1242Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1243Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1244Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1245Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1246Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1247Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1248Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1249Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1250Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1251Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1252Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1253Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1254Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1255Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1256Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1257Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1258Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1259Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1260Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1261Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1262Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1263Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1264Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1265Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1266Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1267Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1268Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1269Capital Pac Bcp CPBO U14042V102
1270Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1271Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1272Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1273Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1274Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1275Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1276Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1277Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1278Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1279Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1280Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1281Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1282Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1283Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1284Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1285Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1286Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1287Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1288Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1289Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1290Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1291Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1292Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1293Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1294Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1295Cardio3 Biosci CIBSF TB14719106
1296Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1297Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1298Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1299Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1300Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1301Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1302Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1303Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1304Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1305Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1306Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1307Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1308Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1309Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1310Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1311Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1312Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1313Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1314Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1315Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1316Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1317Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1318Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1319Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1320Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1321Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1322Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1323Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1324Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1325Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1326Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1327Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1328Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1329Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1330Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1331Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1332Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1333Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1334Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1335Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1336Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1337Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1338Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1339Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1340Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1341Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1342Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1343Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1344Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1345Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1346Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1347Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1348Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1349Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1350Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1351Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1352Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1353Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1354Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1355Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1356Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1357Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1358Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1359Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1360Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1361Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1362Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1363Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1364Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1365Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1366Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1367Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1368Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1369Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1370Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1371Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1372Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1373Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1374Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1375Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1376Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1377Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1378Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1379Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1380Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1381Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1382Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1383Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1384Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1385Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1386Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1387Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1388Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1389Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1390Celladon Corp CLDN SO15117E107
1391Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1392Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1393Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1394Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1395Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1396Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1397Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1398Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1399Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1400Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1401Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1402Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1403Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1404Cemtrex New CTEI T15130G303
1405Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1406Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1407Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1408Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1409Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1410Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1411Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1412Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1413Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1414Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1415Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1416Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1417Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1418Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1419Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1420Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1421Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1422Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1423Centrus Energy LEU OA15643U104
1424Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1425Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1426Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1427Century Communt CCS N156504300
1428Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1429Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1430Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1431Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1432Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1433Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1434Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1435Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1436Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1437Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1438Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1439Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1440Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1441Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1442Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1443Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1444Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1445Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1446Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1447Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1448Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1449Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1450Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1451Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1452Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1453Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1454Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1455Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1456Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1457Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1458Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1459Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1460Chart Acquis Cp CACG T161151105
1461Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1462Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1463Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1464Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1465Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1466Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1467Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1468Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1469Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1470Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1471Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1472Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1473Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1474Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1475Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1476Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1477Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1478Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1479Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1480Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1481Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1482Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1483Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1484Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1485Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1486Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1487Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1488Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1489Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1490Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1491Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1492Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1493Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1494Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1495Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1496Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1497Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1498Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1499Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1500Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1501Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1502Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1503Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1504China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1505China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1506China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1507China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1508China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1509China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1510China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1511China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1512China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1513China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1514China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1515China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1516China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1517China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1518China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1519China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1520China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1521China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1522China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1523China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1524China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1525China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1526China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1527China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1528China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1529China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1530China Distance DL ON16944W104
1531China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1532China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1533China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1534China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1535China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1536China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1537China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1538China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1539China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1540China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1541China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1542China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1543China Housing CHLN SO16939V202
1544China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1545China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1546China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1547China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1548China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1549China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1550China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1551China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1552China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1553China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1554China Medicine CHME T169491107
1555China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1556China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1557China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1558China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1559China Mobil-Adr CMGE SO16952T100
1560China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1561China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1562China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1563China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1564China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1565China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1566China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1567China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1568China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1569China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1570China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1571China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1572China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1573China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1574China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1575China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1576China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1577China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1578China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1579China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1580China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1581China Shengda CPGI S16950V206
1582China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1583China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1584China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1585China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1586China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1587China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1588China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1589China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1590China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1591China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1592China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1593China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1594China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1595China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1596China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1597China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1598China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1599China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1600China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1601Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1602Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1603Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1604Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1605Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1606Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1607Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1608Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1609Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1610Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1611Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1612Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1613Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1614Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1615Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1616Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1617Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1618Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1619Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1620Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1621Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1622Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1623Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1624Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1625Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1626Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1627Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1628Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1629Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1630Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1631Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1632Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1633Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1634Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1635Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1636Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1637Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1638Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1639Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1640Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1641Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1642Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1643Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1644Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1645Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1646Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1647Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1648Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1649Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1650Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1651Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1652Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1653Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1654Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1655Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1656Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1657Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1658Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1659Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1660Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1661Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1662Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1663Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1664Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1665City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1666City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1667City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1668City National CYN ON178566105
1669City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1670Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1671Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1672Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1673Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1674Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1675Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1676Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1677Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1678Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1679Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1680Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1681Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1682Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1683Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1684Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1685Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1686Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1687Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1688Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1689Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1690Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1691Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1692Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1693Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1694Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860202
1695Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1696Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1697Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1698Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1699Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1700Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1701Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1702Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1703Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1704Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1705Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1706Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1707Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1708Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1709Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1710Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1711Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1712Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1713Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1714Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1715Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1716Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1717Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1718Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1719Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1720Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1721Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1722Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1723Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1724Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1725Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1726Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1727Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1728Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1729Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1730Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1731Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1732Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1733Code Navy CLTR T19189X100
1734Code Rebel Corp CDRB S19200J106
1735Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1736Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1737Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1738Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1739Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1740Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1741Cogentix Medicl CGNT SO19243A104
1742Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1743Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1744Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1745Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1746Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1747Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1748Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1749Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1750Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1751Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1752Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1753Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1754Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1755Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1756Collegium Pharm COLL S19459J104
1757Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1758Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1759Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1760Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1761Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1762Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1763Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1764Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1765Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1766Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1767Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1768Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1769Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1770Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1771Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1772Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1773Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1774Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1775Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1776Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1777Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1778Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1779Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1780Command Center CCNI T200497105
1781Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1782Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1783Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1784Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1785Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1786Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1787Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1788Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1789Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1790Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1791Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1792Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1793Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1794Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1795Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1796Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1797Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1798Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1799Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1800Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1801Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1802Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1803Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1804Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1805Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1806Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1807Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1808Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1809Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1810Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1811Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1812Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1813Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1814Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1815Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1816Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1817Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1818Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1819Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1820Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1821Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1822Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1823Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1824Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1825Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1826Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1827Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1828Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1829Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1830Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1831Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1832Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1833Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1834Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1835Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1836Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1837Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1838Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1839Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1840Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1841Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1842Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1843Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1844Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1845Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1846Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1847Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1848Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1849Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1850Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1851Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1852Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1853Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1854Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1855Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1856Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1857Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1858Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1859Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1860Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1861Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1862Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1863Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1864Container Store TCS ON210751103
1865Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1866Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1867Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1868Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1869Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1870Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1871Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1872Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1873Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1874Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1875Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1876Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1877Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1878Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1879Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1880Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1881Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1882Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1883Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1884Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1885Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1886Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1887Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1888Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1889Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1890Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1891Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1892Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1893Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1894Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1895Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1896Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1897Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1898Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1899Corinthian Col COCOQ OT218868107
1900Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1901Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1902Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1903Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1904Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1905Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1906Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1907Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1908Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1909Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1910Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1911Corp Res Svcs CRRS T22004Y105
1912Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1913Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1914Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1915Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1916Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1917Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1918Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1919Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1920Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1921Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1922Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1923Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1924Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1925Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1926Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1927Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1928Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1929Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1930County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1931County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1932Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1933Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1934Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1935Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1936Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1937Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1938Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1939Covisint Corp COVS SO22357R103
1940Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1941Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1942Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1943Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1944Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1945Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1946Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1947Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1948Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1949Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1950Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1951Crane Co CR ON224399105
1952Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1953Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1954Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1955Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1956Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1957Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1958Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1959Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1960Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1961Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1962Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1963Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1964Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1965Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1966Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1967Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1968Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1969Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1970Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1971Crexendo Inc CXDO OT226552107
1972Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1973Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1974Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1975Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1976Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1977Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1978Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1979Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1980Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1981Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1982Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1983Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1984Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1985Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1986Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1987Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1988Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1989Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1990Cryoport Inc CYRXD T229050307
1991Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1992Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1993Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1994Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1995Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1996Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1997Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1998Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
1999Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2000Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2001Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2002Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2003Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2004Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2005Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2006Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2007Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2008Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2009Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2010Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2011Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2012Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2013Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2014Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2015Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2016Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2017Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2018Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2019Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2020Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2021Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2022Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2023Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2024Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2025Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2026Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2027Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2028Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2029Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2030Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2031Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2032Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2033Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2034Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2035Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2036Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2037Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2038Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2039Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2040Cvsl Inc CVSL A12665T206
2041Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2042Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2043Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2044Cyber Apps Wrld CETCD T23248E103
2045Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2046Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2047Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2048Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2049Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2050Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2051Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2052Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2053Cynapsus Therap CYNAD T23257Y859
2054Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2055Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2056Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2057Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2058Cyren Ltd CYRN SOM26895108
2059Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2060Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2061Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2062Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2063Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2064Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2065Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2066Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2067D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2068D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2069Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2070Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2071Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2072Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2073Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2074Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2075Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2076Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2077Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2078Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2079Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2080Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2081Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2082Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2083Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2084Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2085Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2086Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2087Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2088Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2089Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2090Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2091Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2092Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2093Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2094Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2095Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2096Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2097Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2098Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2099Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2100Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2101Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2102Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2103Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2104Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2105Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2106Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2107Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2108Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2109Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2110Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2111Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2112Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2113Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2114Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2115Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2116Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2117Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2118Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2119Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2120Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2121Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2122Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2123Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2124Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2125Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2126Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2127Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2128Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2129Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2130Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2131Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2132Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2133Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2134Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2135Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2136Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2137Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2138Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2139Delias Inc DLIAQ OT246911101
2140Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2141Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2142Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2143Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2144Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2145Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2146Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2147Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2148Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2149Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2150Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2151Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2152Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2153Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2154Dendreon Corp DNDNQ OT24823Q107
2155Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2156Denny DENN SO24869P104
2157Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2158Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2159Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2160Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2161Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2162Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2163Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2164Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2165Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2166Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2167Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2168Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2169Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2170Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2171Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2172Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2173Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2174Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2175Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2176Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2177Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2178Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2179Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2180Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2181Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2182Devry Education DV ON251893103
2183Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2184Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2185Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2186Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2187Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2188Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2189Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2190Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2191Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2192Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2193Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2194Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2195Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2196Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2197Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2198Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2199Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2200Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2201Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2202Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2203Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2204Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2205Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2206Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2207Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2208Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2209Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2210Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2211Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2212Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2213Digital Power DPW A253862106
2214Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2215Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2216Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2217Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2218Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2219Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2220Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2221Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2222Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2223Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2224Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2225Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2226Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2227Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2228Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2229Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2230Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2231Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2232Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2233Directv DTV SO525490A309
2234Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2235Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2236Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2237Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2238Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2239Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2240Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2241Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2242Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2243Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2244Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2245Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2246Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2247Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2248Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2249Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2250Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2251Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2252Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2253Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2254Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2255Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2256Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2257Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2258Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2259Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2260Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2261Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2262Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2263Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2264Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2265Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2266Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2267Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2268Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2269Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2270Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2271Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2272Doral Finl Corp DRL OT25811P852
2273Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2274Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2275Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2276Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2277Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2278Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2279Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2280Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2281Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2282Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2283Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2284Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2285Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2286Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2287Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2288Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2289Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2290Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2291Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2292Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2293Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2294Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2295Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2296Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2297Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2298Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2299Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2300Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2301Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2302Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2303Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2304Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2305Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2306Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2307Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2308Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2309Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2310Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2311Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2312Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2313Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2314Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2315Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2316Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2317Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2318Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2319Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2320Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2321Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2322Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2323Dune Energy Inc DUNRQ T265338707
2324Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2325Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2326Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2327Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2328Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2329Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2330Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2331Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2332Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2333Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2334Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2335Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2336Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2337Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2338Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2339Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2340Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2341Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2342Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2343Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2344Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2345Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2346E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2347E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2348E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2349E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2350E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2351E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2352E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2353Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2354Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2355Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2356Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2357Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2358Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2359Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W103
2360Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2361Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2362Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2363Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2364Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2365Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2366Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2367Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2368East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2369Eastern Co EML S276317104
2370Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2371Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2372Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2373Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2374Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2375Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2376Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2377Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2378Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2379Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2380Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2381Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2382Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2383Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2384Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2385Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2386Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2387Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2388Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2389Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2390Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2391Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2392Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2393Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2394Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2395Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2396Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2397Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2398Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2399Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2400Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2401Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2402Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2403Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2404Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2405Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2406Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2407Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2408Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2409Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2410Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2411Education Manag EDMC OT28140M103
2412Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2413Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2414Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2415Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T104
2416Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2417Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2418Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2419Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2420Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2421Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO T282644103
2422El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2423El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2424Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2425Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2426Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2427Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2428Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2429Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2430Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2431Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2432Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2433Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2434Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2435Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2436Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2437Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2438Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2439Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2440Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2441Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2442Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2443Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2444Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2445Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2446Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2447Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2448Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2449Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2450Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2451Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2452Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2453Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2454Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2455Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2456Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2457Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2458Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2459Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2460Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2461Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2462Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2463Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2464Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2465Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2466Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2467Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2468Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2469Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2470Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2471Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2472Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U407
2473Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2474Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2475Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2476Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2477Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2478Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2479Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2480Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2481Empire District EDE ON291641108
2482Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2483Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2484Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2485Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2486Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2487Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2488Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2489Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2490Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2491Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2492Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2493Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2494Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2495Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2496Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2497Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2498Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2499Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2500Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2501Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2502Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2503Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2504Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2505Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2506Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2507Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2508Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2509Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2510Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2511Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2512Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2513Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2514Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2515Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2516Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2517Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2518Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2519Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2520Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2521Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2522Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2523Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2524Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2525Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2526Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2527Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2528Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2529Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2530Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2531Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2532Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2533Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2534Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2535Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2536Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2537Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2538Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2539Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2540Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2541Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2542Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2543Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2544Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2545Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2546Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2547Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2548Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2549Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2550Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2551Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2552Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2553Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2554Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2555Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2556Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2557Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2558Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2559Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2560Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2561Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2562Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2563Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2564Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2565Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2566Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2567Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2568Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2569Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2570Enviva Partners EVA N29414J107
2571Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2572Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2573Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2574Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2575Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2576Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2577Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2578Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2579Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2580Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2581Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2582Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2583Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2584Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2585Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2586Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2587Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2588Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP N26885J103
2589Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2590Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2591Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2592Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2593Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2594Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2595Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2596Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2597Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2598Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2599Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2600Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2601Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2602Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2603Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2604Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2605Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2606Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2607Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2608Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2609Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2610Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2611Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2612Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2613Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2614Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2615Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2616Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2617Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2618Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2619Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2620Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2621Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2622Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2623Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2624Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2625Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2626Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2627Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2628Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2629Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2630Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2631Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2632Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2633Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2634Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2635Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2636Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2637Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2638Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2639Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2640Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2641Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2642Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2643Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2644Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2645Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2646Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2647Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2648Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2649Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2650Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2651Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2652Everyware Glbl EVRYQ T300439106
2653Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2654Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2655Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2656Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2657Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2658Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2659Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2660Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2661Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2662Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2663Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2664Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2665Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2666Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2667Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2668Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2669Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2670Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2671Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2672Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2673Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2674Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2675Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2676Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2677Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2678Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2679Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2680Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2681Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2682Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2683Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2684Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2685Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2686Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2687Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2688Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2689Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2690Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2691Eyegate Pharma EYEG T30233M107
2692Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2693Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2694Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2695F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2696Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2697Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2698Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2699Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2700Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2701Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2702Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2703Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2704Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2705Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2706Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2707Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2708Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2709Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2710Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2711Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2712Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2713Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2714Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2715Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2716Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2717Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2718Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2719Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2720Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2721Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2722Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2723Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2724Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2725Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2726Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2727Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2728Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2729Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2730Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2731Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2732Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2733Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2734Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2735Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2736Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2737Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2738Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2739Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2740Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2741Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2742Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2743Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2744Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2745Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2746Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2747Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2748Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2749Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2750Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2751Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2752Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2753Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2754Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2755Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2756Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2757Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2758Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2759Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2760Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2761Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2762Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2763Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2764Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2765Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2766Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2767Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2768Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2769Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2770Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2771Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2772Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2773Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2774Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2775First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2776First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2777First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2778First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2779First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2780First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2781First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2782First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2783First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2784First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2785First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2786First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2787First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2788First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2789First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2790First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2791First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2792First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2793First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2794First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2795First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2796First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2797First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2798First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2799First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2800First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2801First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2802First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2803First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2804First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2805First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2806First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2807First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2808First Guaranty FGBI T32043P106
2809First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2810First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2811First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2812First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2813First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2814First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2815First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2816First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2817First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2818First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2819First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2820First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2821First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2822First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2823First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2824First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2825First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2826First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2827First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2828First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2829First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2830First Nbc Bank FNBC S32115D106
2831First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2832First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2833First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2834First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2835First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2836First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2837First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2838First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2839First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2840First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2841First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2842First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2843First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2844First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2845First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2846First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2847First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2848First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2849First Va Com Bk FVCB T337480107
2850First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2851Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2852Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2853Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2854Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2855Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2856Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2857Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2858Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2859Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2860Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2861Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2862Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2863Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2864Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2865Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2866Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2867Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2868Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2869Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2870Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2871Flex Pharma Inc FLKS S33938A105
2872Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2873Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2874Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2875Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2876Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2877Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2878Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2879Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2880Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2881Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2882Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2883Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2884Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2885Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2886Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2887Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2888Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2889Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2890Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2891Fmsa Holdings FMSA ON30255X106
2892Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2893Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2894Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2895Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2896Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2897Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2898Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2899Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2900Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2901Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2902Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2903Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2904Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2905Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2906Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2907Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2908Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2909Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2910Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2911Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2912Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2913Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2914Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2915Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2916Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2917Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2918Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2919Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2920Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI N34960P101
2921Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2922Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2923Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2924Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2925Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2926Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2927Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2928Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2929Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2930Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2931Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2932Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2933Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2934Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2935Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2936Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2937Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2938Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2939Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2940Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2941Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2942Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2943Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2944Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2945Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2946Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2947Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2948Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2949Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2950Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2951Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2952Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496409
2953Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2954Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2955Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2956Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2957Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2958Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2959Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2960Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2961Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2962Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2963Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2964Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2965Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2966Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2967Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2968Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2969Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2970Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2971Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2972Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2973Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2974Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2975Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2976Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2977Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2978Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2979Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2980Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2981Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2982Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2983Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2984Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2985Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2986Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2987Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2988Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2989Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2990Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2991Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2992Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2993Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2994Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2995Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2996Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2997Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
2998G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2999G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3000G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3001G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3002Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3003Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3004Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3005Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3006Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3007Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3008Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3009Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3010Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
3011Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3012Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3013Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3014Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3015Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3016Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3017Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3018Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3019Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3020Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3021Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3022Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3023Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3024Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3025Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3026Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3027Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3028Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3029Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3030Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3031Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3032Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3033Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3034Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3035Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3036Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3037Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3038Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3039Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3040Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3041Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3042Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3043Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3044Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3045Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3046Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3047Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3048Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3049General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3050General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3051General Finance GFN S369822101
3052General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3053General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3054General Steel GSI ON370853103
3055Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3056Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3057Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3058Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3059Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3060Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3061Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3062Genitope Corp GTOPQ OT37229P507
3063Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3064Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3065Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3066Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3067Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3068Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3069Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3070Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3071Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3072Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3073Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3074Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3075Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3076Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3077Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3078Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3079Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3080Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3081Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3082Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3083Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3084Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3085Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3086Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3087Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3088Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3089Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3090Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3091Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3092Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3093Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3094German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3095Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3096Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3097Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3098Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3099Gfi Group Inc GFIG OT361652209
3100Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3101Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3102Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3103Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3104Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3105Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3106Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3107Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3108Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3109Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3110Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3111Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3112Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3113Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3114Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3115Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3116Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3117Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215207
3118Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3119Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3120Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3121Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3122Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3123Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3124Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3125Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3126Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3127Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3128Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3129Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3130Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3131Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3132Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3133Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3134Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3135Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3136Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3137Global Itech GITN T378951107
3138Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3139Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3140Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3141Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3142Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3143Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3144Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3145Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3146Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3147Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3148Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3149Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3150Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3151Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3152Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3153Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3154Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3155Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3156Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3157Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3158Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3159Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3160Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3161Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3162Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3163Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3164Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3165Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3166Gold Reserve In GDRZF OT38068N108
3167Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3168Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3169Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3170Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3171Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3172Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3173Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3174Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3175Golden Ravn Res GVNSF T38116A207
3176Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3177Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3178Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3179Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3180Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3181Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3182Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3183Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3184Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3185Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3186Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3187Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3188Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3189Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3190Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3191Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3192Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3193Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3194Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3195Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3196Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3197Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3198Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3199Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R605
3200Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3201Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3202Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3203Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3204Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3205Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3206Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3207Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3208Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3209Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3210Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3211Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3212Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3213Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3214Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3215Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3216Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3217Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3218Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3219Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3220Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3221Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3222Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3223Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3224Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3225Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3226Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3227Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3228Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3229Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3230Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3231Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3232Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3233Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3234Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3235Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3236Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3237Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3238Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3239Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3240Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3241Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3242Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3243Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3244Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3245Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3246Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3247Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3248Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3249Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3250Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3251Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3252Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3253Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3254Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3255Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3256Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3257Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3258Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3259Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3260Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3261Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3262Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3263Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3264Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3265Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3266Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3267Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3268Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3269Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3270Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3271Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3272Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3273Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3274Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3275Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3276Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3277Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3278Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3279Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3280Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3281Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3282Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3283Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3284Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3285Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3286Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3287Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3288Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3289Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3290Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3291Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3292Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3293Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3294Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3295Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3296Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3297Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3298Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3299H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3300H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3301H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3302H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3303Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3304Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3305Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3306Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3307Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3308Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3309Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3310Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3311Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3312Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3313Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3314Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3315Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3316Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3317Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3318Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3319Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3320Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3321Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3322Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3323Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3324Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3325Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3326Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3327Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3328Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3329Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3330Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3331Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3332Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3333Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3334Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3335Hanwha Solarone HQCL SO41135V103
3336Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3337Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3338Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3339Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3340Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3341Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3342Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3343Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3344Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3345Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3346Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3347Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3348Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3349Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3350Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3351Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3352Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3353Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3354Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3355Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3356Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3357Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3358Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3359Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3360Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3361Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3362Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3363Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3364Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3365Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3366Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3367Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3368Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3369Hc2 Holdings HCHC A404139107
3370Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3371Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3372Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3373Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3374Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3375Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3376Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3377Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3378Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3379Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3380Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3381Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3382Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3383Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3384Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3385Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3386Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3387Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3388Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3389Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3390Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3391Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3392Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3393Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3394Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3395Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3396Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3397Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3398Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3399Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3400Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3401Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3402Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3403Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3404Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3405Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3406Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3407Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3408Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3409Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3410Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3411Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3412Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3413Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3414Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3415Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3416Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3417Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3418Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3419Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3420Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3421Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3422Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3423Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3424Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3425Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3426Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3427Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3428Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3429Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3430Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3431Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3432Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3433Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3434Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3435Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3436Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3437Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3438Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3439Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3440Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3441Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3442Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3443Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3444Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3445Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3446Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3447Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3448Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3449Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3450Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3451Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3452Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3453Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3454Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3455Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3456Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3457Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3458High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3459Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3460Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3461Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3462Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3463Hii Technologs HIIT T40421H109
3464Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3465Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3466Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3467Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3468Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3469Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3470Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3471Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3472Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3473Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3474Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3475Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3476Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3477Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3478Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3479Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3480Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3481Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3482Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3483Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3484Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3485Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3486Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3487Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3488Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3489Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3490Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3491Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3492Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3493Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3494Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3495Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3496Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3497Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3498Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43742E102
3499Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3500Home Loan Servc HLSSF OTG6648D109
3501Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3502Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3503Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3504Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3505Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3506Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3507Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3508Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3509Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3510Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3511Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3512Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3513Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3514Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3515Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3516Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3517Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3518Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3519Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3520Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3521Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3522Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3523Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3524Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3525Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3526Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3527Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3528Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3529Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3530Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3531Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3532Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3533Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3534Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3535Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3536Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3537Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3538Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3539Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3540Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3541Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3542Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3543Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3544Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3545Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3546Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3547Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3548Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3549Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3550Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3551Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3552Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3553Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3554Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3555Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3556Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3557Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3558Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3559Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3560Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3561Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3562Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3563Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3564Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3565Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3566Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3567Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3568Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3569Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3570Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3571Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3572Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3573Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3574Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3575Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3576Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3577Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3578Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3579Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3580Hyperdynamics HDYN OT448954206
3581Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3582Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3583Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3584Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3585Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3586I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3587Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3588Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3589Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3590Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3591Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3592Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3593Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3594Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3595Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3596Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3597Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3598Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3599Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3600Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3601Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3602Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3603Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3604Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3605Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3606Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3607Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3608Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3609Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3610Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3611Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3612Idi Inc IDI A44938L108
3613Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3614Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3615Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3616Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3617Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3618If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3619Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3620Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3621Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3622Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3623Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3624Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3625Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3626Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3627Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3628Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3629Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3630Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3631Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3632Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E204
3633Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3634Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3635Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3636Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3637Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3638Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3639Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3640Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3641Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3642Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3643Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3644Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3645Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3646Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3647Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3648Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3649Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3650Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3651Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3652Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3653Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3654Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3655Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3656Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3657Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3658Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3659Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3660Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3661Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3662Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3663Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3664Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3665Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3666Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3667Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3668Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3669Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3670Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3671Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3672Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3673Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3674Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3675Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3676Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3677Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3678Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3679Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3680Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3681Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3682India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3683India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3684Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3685Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3686Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3687Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3688Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3689Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3690Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3691Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3692Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3693Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3694Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3695Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3696Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3697Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3698Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3699Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3700Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3701Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3702Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3703Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3704Information Svc III S45675Y104
3705Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3706Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3707Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3708Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3709Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3710Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3711Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3712Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3713Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3714Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3715Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3716Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3717Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3718Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3719Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3720Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3721Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3722Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3723Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3724Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3725Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3726Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3727Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3728Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3729Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3730Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3731Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3732Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3733Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3734Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3735Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3736Inotek Pharmact ITEK S45780V102
3737Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3738Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3739Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3740Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3741Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3742Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3743Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3744Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3745Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3746Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3747Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3748Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3749Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3750Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3751Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3752Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3753Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3754Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3755Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3756Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3757Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3758Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3759Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3760Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3761Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3762Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3763Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3764Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3765Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3766Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3767Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3768Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3769Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3770Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3771Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3772Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3773Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3774Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3775Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3776Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3777Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3778Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3779Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3780Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3781Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3782Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3783Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3784Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3785Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3786Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3787Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3788Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3789Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3790Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3791Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3792Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3793Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3794Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3795Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3796Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3797Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3798Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3799Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3800Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3801Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3802Interphase INPH S460593106
3803Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3804Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3805Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3806Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3807Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3808Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3809Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3810Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3811Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3812Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3813Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3814Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3815Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3816Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3817Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3818Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3819Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3820Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3821Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3822Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3823Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3824Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3825Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3826Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3827Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3828Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3829Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3830Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3831Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3832Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3833Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3834Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3835Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3836Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3837Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3838Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3839Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3840Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3841Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3842Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3843Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3844Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3845Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3846Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3847Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3848Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3849Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3850Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3851Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3852Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3853Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3854Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3855Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3856Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3857Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3858Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3859Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3860Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3861Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3862Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3863Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3864Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3865Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3866Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3867Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3868Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3869Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3870Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3871Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3872Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3873Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3874Invitae Corp NVTA N46185L103
3875Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3876Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3877Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3878Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3879Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3880Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3881Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3882Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3883Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3884Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3885Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3886Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3887Ireland Bk-Adr IREBY OT46267Q202
3888Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3889Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3890Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3891Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3892Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3893Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3894Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3895Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3896Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3897Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3898Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3899Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3900Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3901Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3902Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3903Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3904Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3905Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3906Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3907Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3908Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3909Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3910Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3911Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3912Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3913Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3914Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3915Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3916Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3917Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3918Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3919Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3920Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3921Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3922Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3923Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3924Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3925Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3926Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3927Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3928Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3929Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3930Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3931Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3932Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3933Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3934Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3935Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3936Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3937Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3938Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3939Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3940Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3941Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3942Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3943Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3944Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3945Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3946Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3947Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3948Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3949Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3950Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3951Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3952Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3953Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3954Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3955Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3956Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3957Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3958Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3959Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3960Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3961Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3962Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3963Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3964Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3965Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3966Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3967Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3968Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3969Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3970Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3971Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3972Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3973Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3974Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3975It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3976It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3977Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3978Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3979Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3980Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3981Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3982Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3983Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3984Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3985Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3986Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3987Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3988Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3989Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF OT465790509
3990Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3991Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3992Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3993Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3994J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3995J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3996Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3997Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3998Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3999Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4000Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4001Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4002Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4003Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4004Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4005Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4006Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4007Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4008Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4009Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4010Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4011Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4012James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4013James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4014James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4015Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4016Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4017Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4018Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4019Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4020Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4021Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4022Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4023Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4024Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4025Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4026Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4027Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4028Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4029Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4030Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4031Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4032Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4033Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4034Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4035Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4036Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4037Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4038Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4039Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4040Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4041Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4042Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4043Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4044Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4045Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4046Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4047Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4048Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4049Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4050Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4051Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4052Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4053Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4054Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4055John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4056John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4057Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4058Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4059Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4060Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4061Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4062Jolen Inc JOLE T479732109
4063Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4064Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4065Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4066Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4067Journal Media JMG N48114A109
4068Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4069Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4070Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4071Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4072Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4073Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4074Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4075Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4076Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4077Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4078Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4079Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4080Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4081Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4082Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4083Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4084Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4085Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4086K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4087K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4088K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4089Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4090Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4091Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4092Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4093Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4094Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4095Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4096Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4097Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4098Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4099Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4100Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4101Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4102Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4103Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4104Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4105Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4106Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4107Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4108Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4109Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4110Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4111Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4112Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4113Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4114Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4115Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4116Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S48716P108
4117Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4118Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4119Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4120Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4121Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4122Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4123Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4124Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4125Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4126Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4127Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4128Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4129Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4130Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4131Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4132Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4133Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4134Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4135Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4136Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4137Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4138Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4139Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4140Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4141Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4142Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4143Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4144Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4145Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4146Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4147Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4148Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4149Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4150Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4151Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4152Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4153Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4154Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4155King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4156Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4157Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4158Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4159Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4160Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4161Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4162Kior Inc-A KIORQ OT497217109
4163Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4164Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4165Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4166Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4167Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4168Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4169Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4170Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4171Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4172Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4173Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4174Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4175Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4176Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4177Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4178Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4179Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4180Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4181Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4182Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4183Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4184Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4185Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4186Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4187Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4188Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4189Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4190Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4191Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4192Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4193Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4194Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4195Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4196Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4197Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4198Korea Fund KF N500634209
4199Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4200Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4201Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4202Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4203Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4204Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4205Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4206Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4207Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4208Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4209Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4210Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4211Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4212Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4213Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4214Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4215Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4216Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4217Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4218Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4219Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4220Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4221Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4222Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4223Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4224Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4225L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4226L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4227L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4228La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4229La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4230La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4231Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4232Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4233Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4234Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4235Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4236Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4237Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4238Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4239Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4240Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4241Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4242Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4243Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4244Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4245Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4246Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4247Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4248Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4249Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4250Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4251Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4252Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4253Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4254Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4255Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4256Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4257Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4258Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4259Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4260Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4261Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4262Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4263Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4264Latin American LDF N51828C106
4265Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4266Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4267Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4268Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4269Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4270Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4271Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4272Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4273Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4274Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4275Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ OT50183L107
4276Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4277Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4278Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4279Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4280Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4281Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4282Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4283Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4284Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4285Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4286Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4287Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4288Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4289Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4290Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4291Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4292Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4293Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4294Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4295Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4296Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4297Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4298Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4299Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4300Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4301Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4302Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4303Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4304Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4305Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4306Levy Acq Corp TACO S52748T104
4307Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4308Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4309Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4310Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4311Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4312Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4313Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4314Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4315Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4316Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4317Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4318Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4319Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4320Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4321Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4322Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4323Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4324Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4325Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4326Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4327Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4328Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4329Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4330Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4331Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4332Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4333Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4334Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4335Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4336Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4337Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4338Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4339Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4340Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4341Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4342Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ OT53215T106
4343Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4344Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4345Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4346Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4347Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4348Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4349Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4350Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4351Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4352Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4353Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4354Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4355Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4356Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4357Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4358Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4359Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4360Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4361Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4362Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4363Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4364Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4365Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4366Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4367Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4368Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4369Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4370Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4371Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4372Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4373Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4374Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4375Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4376Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4377Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4378Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4379Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4380Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4381Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4382Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4383Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4384Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4385Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4386Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4387Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4388Live Current LIVC T538031105
4389Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4390Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4391Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4392Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4393Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4394Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4395Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4396Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4397Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4398Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4399Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4400Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4401Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4402Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4403Location Based LBAS T539573105
4404Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4405Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4406Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4407Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4408Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4409Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4410Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4411Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4412Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4413Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R119
4414Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4415Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4416Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4417Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4418Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4419Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4420Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4421Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4422Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4423Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4424Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4425Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4426Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4427Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4428Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4429Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4430Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4431Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4432Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4433Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4434Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4435Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4436Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4437Luby LUB ON549282101
4438Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4439Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4440Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4441Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4442Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4443Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4444Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4445Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4446Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4447Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4448Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4449Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4450Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4451Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4452Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4453Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4454Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4455Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4456Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4457Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4458M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4459M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4460M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4461M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4462Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4463Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4464Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4465Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4466Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4467Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4468Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4469Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4470Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4471Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4472Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4473Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4474Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4475Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4476Madison County MCBK S556777100
4477Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4478Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4479Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4480Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4481Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4482Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4483Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4484Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4485Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4486Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4487Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4488Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4489Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4490Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4491Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4492Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4493Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4494Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4495Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4496Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4497Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4498Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4499Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4500Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4501Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4502Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4503Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4504Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4505Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4506Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4507Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4508Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4509Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4510Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4511Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4512Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4513Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4514Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4515Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4516Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4517Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4518Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4519Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4520Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4521Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4522Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4523Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4524Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4525Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4526Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4527Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4528Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4529Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4530Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4531Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4532Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4533Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4534Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4535Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4536Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4537Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4538Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4539Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4540Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4541Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4542Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4543Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4544Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4545Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4546Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4547Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4548Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4549Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4550Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4551Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4552Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4553Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4554Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4555Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4556Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4557Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4558Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4559Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4560Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4561Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4562Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4563Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4564Masco MAS ON5574599106
4565Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4566Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4567Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4568Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4569Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4570Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4571Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4572Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4573Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4574Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4575Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4576Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4577Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4578Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4579Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4580Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4581Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4582Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4583Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4584Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4585Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4586Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4587Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4588Maxpoint Inter MXPT N57777M102
4589Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4590Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4591Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4592Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4593Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4594Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4595Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4596Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4597Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4598Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4599Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4600Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4601Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4602Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4603Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4604Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4605Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4606Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4607Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4608Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4609Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4610Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4611Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4612Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4613Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4614Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4615Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4616Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4617Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4618Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4619Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4620Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4621Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4622Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4623Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4624Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4625Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4626Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4627Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4628Media General MEG ON58441K100
4629Media Logic Inc MDLG T58441B100
4630Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4631Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4632Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4633Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4634Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4635Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4636Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4637Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4638Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4639Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4640Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4641Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4642Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4643Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4644Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4645Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4646Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4647Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4648Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4649Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4650Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4651Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4652Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4653Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4654Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4655Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4656Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4657Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4658Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4659Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4660Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4661Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4662Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4663Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4664Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4665Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4666Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4667Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4668Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4669Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4670Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4671Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4672Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4673Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4674Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4675Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4676Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4677Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4678Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4679Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4680Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4681Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4682Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4683Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4684Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4685Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4686Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4687Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4688Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4689Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4690Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4691Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4692Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4693Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4694Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4695Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4696Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4697Metaldyne Perfm MPG N59116R107
4698Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4699Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4700Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4701Metastat Inc MTST T59140A104
4702Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4703Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4704Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4705Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4706Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4707Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4708Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4709Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4710Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4711Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4712Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4713Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4714Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4715Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4716Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4717Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4718Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4719Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4720Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4721Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4722Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4723Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4724Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4725Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4726Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4727Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4728Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4729Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4730Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4731Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4732Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4733Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4734Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4735Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4736Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4737Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4738Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4739Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4740Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4741Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4742Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4743Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4744Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4745Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4746Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4747Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4748Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4749Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4750Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4751Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4752Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4753Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4754Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4755Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4756Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4757Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4758Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4759Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4760Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4761Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4762Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4763Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4764Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4765Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4766Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4767Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4768Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4769Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4770Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4771Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4772Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4773Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4774Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4775Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4776Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4777Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4778Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4779Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4780Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4781Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4782Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4783Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4784Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4785Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4786Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4787Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4788Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4789Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4790Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4791Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4792Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4793Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4794Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4795Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4796Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4797Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4798Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4799Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4800Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4801Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4802Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4803Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4804Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4805Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4806Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4807Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4808Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4809Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4810Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4811Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4812Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4813Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4814Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4815Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4816Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4817Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4818Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4819Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4820Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4821Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4822Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4823Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4824Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4825Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4826Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4827Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4828Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4829Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4830Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4831Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4832Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4833Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4834Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4835Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4836Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4837Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4838Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4839Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4840Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4841Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4842Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4843Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4844Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4845Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4846Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4847Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4848Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4849Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4850Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4851Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4852Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4853Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4854Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4855Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4856Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4857Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4858Mopals PALS T61634P100
4859Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4860Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4861Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4862Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4863Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4864Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4865Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4866Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4867Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4868Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4869Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4870Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4871Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4872Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4873Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4874Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4875Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4876Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4877Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4878Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4879Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4880Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4881Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4882Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4883Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4884Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4885Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4886Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4887Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4888Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4889Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4890Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4891Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4892Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4893Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4894Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4895Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4896Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4897Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4898Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4899Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4900Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4901Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4902Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4903Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4904Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4905Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4906Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4907Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4908Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4909Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4910Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4911My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4912Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4913Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4914Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4915Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4916Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4917Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4918Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4919Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4920N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4921Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4922Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4923Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4924Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4925Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4926Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4927Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4928Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F204
4929Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4930Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4931Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4932Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4933Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4934Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4935Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4936Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4937Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4938National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4939National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4940National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4941Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4942Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4943Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4944Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4945Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554200
4946Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4947Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4948Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4949Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4950Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4951Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4952Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4953Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4954Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4955Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4956Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4957Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4958Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4959Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4960Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4961Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4962Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4963Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4964Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4965Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4966Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4967Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4968Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4969Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4970Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4971Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4972Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4973Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4974Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4975Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4976Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4977Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4978Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4979Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4980Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4981Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4982Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4983Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4984Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4985Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4986Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4987Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4988Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4989Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4990Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4991Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4992Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4993Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4994Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4995Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4996Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4997Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4998Neff Corp-A NEFF N640094207
4999Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
5000Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
5001Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5002Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5003Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
5004Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5005Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5006Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5007Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
5008Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5009Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5010Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5011Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5012Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5013Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5014Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5015Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5016Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5017Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5018Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5019Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5020Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5021Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5022Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5023Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5024Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5025Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5026Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5027Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5028Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5029Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5030Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5031Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5032Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5033Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5034Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5035Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5036Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5037Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SM74231107
5038Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5039Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5040Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5041Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5042Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5043Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5044Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5045Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5046New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5047New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5048New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5049New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5050New England Rea NEN A644206104
5051New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5052New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5053New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5054New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5055New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5056New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5057New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5058New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5059New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5060New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5061New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5062New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5063New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5064New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5065New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5066New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5067New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5068New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5069New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5070New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5071New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5072New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5073New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5074Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5075Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5076Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5077Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5078Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5079Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5080Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5081Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5082Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5083Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5084Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5085Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5086Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5087Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5088News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5089News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5090News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5091Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5092Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5093Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5094Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5095Nexpoint Reit NXRT N65341D102
5096Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5097Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5098Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5099Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5100Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5101Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5102Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5103Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5104Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5105Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5106Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5107Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5108Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5109Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5110Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5111Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5112Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5113Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5114Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHDQ OT62913F201
5115Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5116Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5117Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5118Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5119Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5120Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5121Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5122Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5123Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5124Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5125Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5126Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5127Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5128Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5129Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5130Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5131No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5132Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5133Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5134Nobilis Health HLTH A65500B103
5135Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5136Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5137Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5138Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5139Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5140Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5141Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5142Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5143Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5144Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5145Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5146Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5147Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5148Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5149Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5150Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5151Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5152Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5153Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5154Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5155Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5156Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5157Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5158Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5159North Am Pallad PAL OT656912102
5160North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5161North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5162North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5163North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5164Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5165Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5166Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5167Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5168Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5169Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5170Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5171Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5172Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5173Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5174Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5175Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5176Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5177Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5178Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5179Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5180Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5181Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5182Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5183Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5184Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5185Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5186Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5187Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5188Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5189Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5190Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5191Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5192Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5193Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5194Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5195Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5196Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5197Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5198Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5199Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5200Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5201Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5202Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5203Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5204Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5205Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5206Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5207Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5208Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5209Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5210Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5211Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5212Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5213Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5214Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5215Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5216Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5217Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5218Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5219Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5220Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5221Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT T67059V100
5222Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5223Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5224Nutra Pharma Cp NPHCD T67060U208
5225Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5226Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5227Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5228Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5229Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5230Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5231Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5232Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5233Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5234Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5235Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5236Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5237Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5238Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5239Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5240Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5241Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5242Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5243Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5244Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5245Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5246Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5247Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5248Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5249Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5250Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5251Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5252Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5253Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5254Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5255Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5256Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5257Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5258Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5259Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5260Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5261Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5262Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5263Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5264Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5265Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5266Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5267Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5268Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5269Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5270Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5271Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5272Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5273Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5274Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5275Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5276Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5277Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5278Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5279Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5280Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5281Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5282Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5283Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5284Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5285O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5286O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5287Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5288Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5289Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5290Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5291Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5292Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5293Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5294Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5295Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5296Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5297Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5298Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5299Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5300Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5301Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5302Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5303Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5304Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5305Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5306Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5307Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5308Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5309Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5310Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5311Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5312Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5313Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5314Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5315Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5316Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5317Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5318Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5319Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5320Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5321Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5322Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5323Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5324Oi Sa OIBR ON670851401
5325Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851302
5326Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5327Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5328Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5329Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5330Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5331Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5332Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5333Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5334Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5335Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5336Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5337Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5338Om Asset Mgmt OMAM NG67506108
5339Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5340Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5341Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5342Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5343Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5344Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5345Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5346Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5347Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5348Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5349Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5350Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5351Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5352Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5353Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5354Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5355Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5356On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5357On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5358On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5359On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5360Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5361Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5362Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5363Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5364Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5365Oncosec Medical ONCSD T68234L207
5366Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5367One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5368One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5369One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5370One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5371One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5372Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5373Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5374Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5375Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5376Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5377Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5378Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5379Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5380Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5381Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5382Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5383Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5384Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5385Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5386Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5387Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5388Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5389Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5390Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5391Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5392Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5393Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5394Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5395Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5396Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5397Options Media OPMG T684008105
5398Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5399Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5400Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5401Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5402Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5403Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5404Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5405Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5406Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5407Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5408Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5409Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5410Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5411Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5412Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5413Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5414Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5415Orckit Comm ORCTE OTM7531S206
5416Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5417Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5418Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5419Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5420Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5421Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5422Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5423Originclear Inc OOIL T686228206
5424Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5425Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5426Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5427Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5428Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5429Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5430Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5431Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5432Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5433Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5434Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5435Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5436Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5437Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5438Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5439Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5440Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5441Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5442Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5443Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5444Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5445Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5446Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5447Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5448Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5449Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5450Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5451Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5452Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5453Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5454Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5455Overseas Shiphl OSGB OA69036R400
5456Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5457Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5458Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5459Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5460Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5461Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5462Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5463Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5464Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5465Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5466Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5467Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5468Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5469P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5470Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5471Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5472Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5473Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5474Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5475Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5476Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5477Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5478Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5479Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5480Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5481Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5482Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5483Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5484Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5485Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5486Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5487Pacific Datavsn PDVW S694171307
5488Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5489Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5490Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5491Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5492Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5493Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5494Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5495Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5496Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5497Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5498Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5499Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5500Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5501Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5502Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5503Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5504Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5505Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5506Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5507Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5508Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5509Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5510Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5511Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5512Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5513Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5514Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5515Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5516Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5517Pandora Media P ON698354107
5518Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5519Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5520Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5521Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5522Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5523Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5524Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5525Par Tech PAR N698884103
5526Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5527Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5528Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5529Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5530Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5531Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5532Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5533Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5534Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5535Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5536Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5537Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5538Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5539Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5540Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5541Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5542Park National PRK OA700658107
5543Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5544Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5545Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5546Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5547Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5548Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5549Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5550Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5551Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5552Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5553Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5554Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5555Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5556Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5557Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5558Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5559Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5560Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5561Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5562Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5563Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5564Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5565Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5566Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5567Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5568Patriot Nationl PN N70338T102
5569Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5570Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5571Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5572Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5573Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5574Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5575Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5576Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5577Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5578Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5579Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5580Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5581Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5582Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5583Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5584Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5585Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5586Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5587Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5588Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5589Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5590Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K109
5591Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5592Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5593Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5594Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5595Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5596Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5597Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5598Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5599Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5600Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5601Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5602Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5603Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5604Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5605Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5606Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5607Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5608Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5609Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5610Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5611Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5612Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5613Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5614Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5615Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5616Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5617Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5618Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5619Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5620Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5621Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5622People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5623Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5624Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5625Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5626Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5627Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5628Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5629Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5630Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5631Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5632Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5633Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5634Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5635Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5636Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5637Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5638Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5639Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5640Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5641Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5642Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5643Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5644Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5645Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5646Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5647Perseon Corp PRSN SO715270104
5648Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5649Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5650Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5651Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5652Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5653Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5654Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5655Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5656Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5657Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5658Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5659Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5660Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5661Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5662Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5663Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5664Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5665Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5666Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5667Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5668Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5669Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5670Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5671Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5672Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5673Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5674Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5675Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5676Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5677Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5678Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5679Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5680Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5681Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5682Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5683Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5684Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5685Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5686Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5687Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5688Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5689Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5690Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5691Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5692Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5693Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5694Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5695Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5696Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5697Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5698Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5699Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5700Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5701Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5702Pieris Pharmact PIRS T720795103
5703Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5704Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5705Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5706Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5707Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5708Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5709Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5710Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5711Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5712Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5713Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5714Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5715Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5716Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5717Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5718Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5719Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5720Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5721Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5722Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5723Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5724Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5725Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5726Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5727Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5728Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5729Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5730Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5731Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5732Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5733Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5734Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5735Plasmatech Bio PTBI SO72754H109
5736Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5737Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5738Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5739Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5740Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5741Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5742Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5743Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5744Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5745Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5746Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5747Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5748Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5749Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5750Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5751Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5752Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5753Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5754Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5755Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5756Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5757Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5758Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5759Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5760Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5761Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5762Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5763Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5764Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5765Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5766Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5767Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5768Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5769Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5770Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5771Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5772Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5773Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5774Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5775Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5776Portugal Telcom PTGCY OT737273102
5777Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5778Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5779Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5780Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5781Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5782Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5783Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525204
5784Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5785Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5786Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5787Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5788Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5789Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5790Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5791Power Reit PW A73933H101
5792Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5793Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5794Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5795Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5796Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5797Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5798Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5799Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5800Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5801Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5802Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5803Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5804Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5805Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5806Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5807Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5808Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5809Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5810Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5811Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E201
5812Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5813Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5814Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5815Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5816Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5817Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5818Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5819Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5820Press Ganey Hld PGND N74113L102
5821Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5822Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5823Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5824Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5825Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5826Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5827Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5828Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5829Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5830Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5831Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5832Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5833Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5834Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5835Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5836Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5837Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5838Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5839Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5840Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5841Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5842Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5843Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5844Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5845Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5846Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5847Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5848Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5849Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5850Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5851Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5852Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5853Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5854Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5855Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5856Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5857Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5858Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5859Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5860Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5861Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5862Promotora De In PRISD U74343G402
5863Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5864Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5865Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5866Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5867Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5868Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5869Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5870Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5871Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5872Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5873Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5874Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5875Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5876Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5877Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5878Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5879Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5880Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5881Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5882Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5883Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5884Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5885Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5886Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5887Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5888Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5889Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5890Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5891Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5892Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5893Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5894Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5895Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5896Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5897Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5898Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5899Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5900Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5901Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5902Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5903Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5904Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5905Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5906Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5907Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5908Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5909Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5910Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5911Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5912Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5913Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5914Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5915Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5916Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5917Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5918Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5919Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5920Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5921Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5922Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5923Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5924Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5925Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5926Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5927Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5928Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5929Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5930Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5931Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5932Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5933Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5934Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5935Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5936Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5937Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5938Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5939Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5940Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5941Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5942Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5943Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5944Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5945Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5946Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5947Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5948Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5949Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5950Qorvo Inc QRVO SO74736K101
5951Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5952Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5953Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5954Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5955Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5956Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5957Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5958Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5959Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5960Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5961Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5962Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5963Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5964Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5965Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5966Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5967Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5968Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5969Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5970Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5971Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF OT74836T101
5972Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5973Questar STR ON748356102
5974Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5975Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5976Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5977Quicksilver Res KWKAQ OT74837R104
5978Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5979Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5980Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5981Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5982Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5983Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5984Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5985Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5986Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5987Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5988Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5989Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5990Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5991Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5992Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5993Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5994Radioshack Corp RSHCQ OT750438103
5995Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5996Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5997Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5998Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5999Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6000Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6001Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6002Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6003Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
6004Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6005Rally Software RALY ON751198102
6006Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6007Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6008Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6009Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6010Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6011Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6012Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6013Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6014Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6015Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6016Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6017Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6018Rave Restaurant RAVE S754198109
6019Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6020Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6021Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6022Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6023Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6024Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6025Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6026Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6027Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6028Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6029Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6030Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6031Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6032Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6033Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6034Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N203
6035Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6036Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6037Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6038Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6039Realty Income O ON5756109104
6040Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6041Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6042Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6043Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6044Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6045Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6046Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6047Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6048Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6049Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6050Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6051Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6052Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6053Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6054Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6055Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6056Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6057Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6058Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6059Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6060Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6061Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6062Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6063Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6064Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6065Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6066Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6067Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6068Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6069Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6070Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6071Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6072Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6073Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6074Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6075Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6076Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6077Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6078Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6079Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6080Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6081Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6082Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6083Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6084Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6085Remy Intl Inc REMY SO75971M108
6086Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6087Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6088Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6089Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6090Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6091Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6092Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6093Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6094Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6095Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6096Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6097Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6098Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6099Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6100Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6101Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6102Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6103Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6104Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6105Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6106Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6107Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6108Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6109Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6110Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6111Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6112Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6113Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6114Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6115Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6116Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6117Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6118Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6119Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6120Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6121Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6122Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6123Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6124Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6125Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6126Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6127Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6128Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6129Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6130Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6131Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6132Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6133Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6134Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6135Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6136Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6137Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6138Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6139Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6140Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6141Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6142Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6143Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6144Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6145Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6146Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6147Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6148Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6149Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6150Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6151Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6152Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6153Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6154Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6155Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6156Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6157Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6158Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6159Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6160Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6161Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6162Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6163Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6164Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6165Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6166River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6167Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6168Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6169Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6170Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6171Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6172Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6173Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6174Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6175Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6176Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6177Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6178Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6179Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081204
6180Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6181Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6182Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6183Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6184Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6185Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6186Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6187Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6188Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6189Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6190Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6191Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6192Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6193Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6194Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6195Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6196Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6197Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6198Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6199Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6200Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382509
6201Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6202Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6203Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6204Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6205Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6206Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6207Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6208Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6209Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434407
6210Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6211Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6212Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6213Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6214Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6215Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6216Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6217Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6218Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6219Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6220Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6221Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6222Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6223Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6224Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6225Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6226Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6227Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6228Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6229Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6230Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6231Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6232Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6233Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6234Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6235Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6236Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6237Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6238Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6239Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6240Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6241Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6242Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6243Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6244Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6245Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6246Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6247Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6248Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6249Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6250Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6251Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6252Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6253Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6254Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6255Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6256Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6257Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6258S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6259S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6260S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6261S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6262S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6263S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6264S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6265S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6266S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6267Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6268Sabine Oil&Gas SOGC OT78532P107
6269Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6270Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6271Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6272Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6273Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6274Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6275Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6276Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6277Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6278Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6279Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6280Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6281Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6282Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6283Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6284Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6285Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6286Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6287Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6288Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6289Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6290Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6291Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6292Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6293Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6294Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6295Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6296Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6297San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6298San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6299San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6300Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6301Sanchez Product SPP OA79971C102
6302Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6303Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6304Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6305Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6306Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6307Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6308Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6309Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6310Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6311Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6312Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6313Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6314Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6315Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6316Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6317Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6318Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6319Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6320Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6321Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6322Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6323Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6324Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6325Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6326Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6327Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6328Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6329Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6330Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6331Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6332Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6333Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6334Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6335Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6336Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6337Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6338Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6339Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6340Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382207
6341Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6342Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6343Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6344Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6345Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6346Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6347Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6348Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6349Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6350Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6351Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6352Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6353Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6354Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6355Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6356Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6357Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6358Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6359Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6360Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6361Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6362Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6363Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6364Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6365Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6366Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6367Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6368Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6369Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6370Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6371Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6372Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6373Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6374Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6375Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6376Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6377Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6378Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6379Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6380Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6381Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6382Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6383Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6384Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6385Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6386Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6387Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6388Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6389Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6390Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6391Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6392Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6393Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6394Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6395Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6396Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6397Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6398Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6399Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6400Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6401Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6402Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6403Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6404Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6405Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6406Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6407Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6408Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6409Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6410Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6411Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6412Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6413Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6414Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6415Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6416Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6417Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6418Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6419Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6420Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6421Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6422Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6423Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6424Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6425Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6426Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6427Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6428Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6429Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6430Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6431Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6432Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6433Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6434Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6435Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6436Servotronics SVT A817732100
6437Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6438Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6439Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6440Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6441Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6442Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6443Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6444Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6445Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6446Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6447Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6448Shake Shack Inc SHAK N819047101
6449Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6450Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6451Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6452Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6453Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6454Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6455Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6456Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6457Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6458Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6459Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6460Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6461Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6462Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6463Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6464Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6465Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6466Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6467Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6468Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6469Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6470Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6471Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6472Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6473Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6474Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6475Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6476Shopify Inc SHOP N82509L107
6477Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6478Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6479Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6480Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6481Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6482Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6483Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6484Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6485Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6486Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6487Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6488Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6489Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6490Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6491Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6492Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6493Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6494Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6495Siga Tech Inc SIGAQ OT826917106
6496Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6497Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6498Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6499Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6500Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6501Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6502Signature Group RELY SO82670K201
6503Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6504Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6505Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6506Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6507Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6508Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6509Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6510Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6511Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6512Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6513Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6514Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6515Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6516Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6517Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6518Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6519Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6520Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6521Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6522Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6523Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6524Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6525Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6526Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6527Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6528Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6529Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6530Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6531Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6532Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6533Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6534Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6535Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6536Singlepoint Inc SING U82932V102
6537Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6538Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6539Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6540Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6541Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6542Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6543Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6544Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6545Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6546Sito Mobile Ltd SITO T82988R104
6547Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6548Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6549Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6550Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6551Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6552Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6553Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6554Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6555Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6556Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6557Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6558Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY OT83084V106
6559Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6560Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6561Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6562Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6563Skyline Medical SKLN T83084T309
6564Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6565Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6566Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6567Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6568Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6569Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6570Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6571Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6572Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6573Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6574Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609201
6575Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6576Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6577Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6578Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6579Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6580Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6581Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6582Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6583Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6584Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6585Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6586Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6587Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6588Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6589Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6590Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6591Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6592Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6593Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6594Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6595Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6596Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6597Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6598Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6599Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6600Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6601Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6602Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6603Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6604Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6605Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6606Solar 3D Inc SLTD S83417A209
6607Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6608Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6609Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6610Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6611Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6612Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6613Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6614Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6615Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6616Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6617Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6618Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6619Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6620Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6621Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6622Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6623Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6624Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6625Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6626Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6627Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6628Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6629Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6630Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6631Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6632Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6633Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6634Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6635Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6636Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6637Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6638Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6639Sothebys BID ON835898107
6640Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6641Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6642Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6643Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6644Source Capital SOR N836144105
6645Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6646South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6647South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6648Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6649Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6650Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6651Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6652Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6653Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6654Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6655Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6656Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6657Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6658Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6659Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6660Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6661Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6662Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6663Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6664Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6665Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6666Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6667Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6668Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6669Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6670Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6671Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6672Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6673Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6674Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6675Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6676Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6677Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6678Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6679Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6680Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6681Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6682Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6683Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6684Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6685Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6686Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6687Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6688Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6689Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6690Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6691Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6692Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6693Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6694Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6695Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6696Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6697Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6698Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6699Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6700Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6701Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6702Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6703Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6704Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6705Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6706Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6707Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6708Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6709Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6710Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6711Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6712Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6713Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6714Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6715Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6716Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6717Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6718Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6719Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6720Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6721Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6722Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6723Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6724Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6725Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6726Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6727Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6728Sport-Haley Hld SPORQ T84917J104
6729Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6730Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6731Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6732Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6733Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6734Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6735Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6736Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6737Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6738Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6739Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6740Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6741Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6742Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6743St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6744St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6745Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6746Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6747Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6748Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6749Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6750Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6751Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6752Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6753Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6754Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6755Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6756Standard Regist SRCTQ T853887206
6757Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6758Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6759Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6760Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6761Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6762Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6763Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6764Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6765Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6766Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6767Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6768Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6769Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6770Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6771Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6772Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6773Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6774Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6775Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6776Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6777Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6778State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6779State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6780State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6781State Investors SIBC S857030100
6782State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6783State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6784Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6785Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6786Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6787Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6788Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6789Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6790Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6791Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6792Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6793Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6794Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6795Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6796Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6797Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6798Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6799Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6800Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6801Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6802Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6803Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6804Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6805Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6806Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6807Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6808Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6809Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6810Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6811Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6812Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6813Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6814Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6815Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6816Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6817Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6818Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6819Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6820Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6821Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6822Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6823Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6824Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6825Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6826Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6827Str Holdings STRI ON78478V209
6828Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6829Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6830Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6831Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6832Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6833Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6834Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6835Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6836Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6837Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6838Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6839Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6840Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6841Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6842Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6843Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6844Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6845Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6846Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6847Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6848Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6849Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6850Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6851Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6852Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6853Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6854Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6855Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6856Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6857Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6858Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6859Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6860Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6861Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6862Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6863Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6864Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6865Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6866Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6867Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6868Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6869Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6870Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6871Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6872Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6873Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6874Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6875Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6876Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6877Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6878Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6879Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6880Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6881Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6882Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6883Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6884Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6885Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6886Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6887Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6888Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6889Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6890Sunway Global SUWG T86800G204
6891Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6892Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6893Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6894Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6895Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6896Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6897Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6898Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6899Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6900Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6901Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6902Supertel Hospit SPPR S86852R108
6903Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6904Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6905Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6906Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6907Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6908Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6909Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6910Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6911Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6912Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6913Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6914Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6915Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6916Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6917Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6918Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6919Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6920Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6921Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6922Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6923Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6924Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6925Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6926Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6927Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6928Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6929Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6930Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6931Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6932Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6933Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6934Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6935Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6936Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6937Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6938Symmetry Surgcl SSRG SO87159G100
6939Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6940Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6941Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6942Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6943Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6944Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6945Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6946Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6947Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6948Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6949Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6950Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6951Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6952Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6953Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6954Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6955Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6956Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6957Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6958Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6959Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6960Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6961Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6962Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6963Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6964Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6965Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6966Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6967T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6968T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6969T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6970T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6971T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6972T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6973Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6974Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6975Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6976Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6977Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6978Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6979Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6980Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6981Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6982Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6983Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6984Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6985Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6986Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6987Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6988Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6989Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6990Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6991Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6992Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6993Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6994Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6995Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6996Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6997Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6998Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6999Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7000Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
7001Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7002Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
7003Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7004Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7005Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7006Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7007Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7008Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7009Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7010Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7011Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7012Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7013Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7014Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7015Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7016Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7017Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7018Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7019Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7020Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7021Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7022Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7023Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7024Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7025Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7026Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7027Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7028Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7029Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7030Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7031Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7032Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7033Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7034Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7035Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7036Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7037Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7038Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7039Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7040Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7041Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7042Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7043Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7044Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7045Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7046Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7047Teijin TINLY T879063204
7048Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7049Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7050Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7051Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7052Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7053Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7054Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7055Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7056Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7057Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7058Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7059Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7060Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7061Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7062Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7063Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7064Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7065Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7066Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7067Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7068Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7069Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7070Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7071Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7072Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7073Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7074Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7075Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7076Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7077Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7078Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7079Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7080Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7081Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7082Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7083Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7084Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7085Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7086Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7087Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7088Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7089Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7090Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7091Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7092Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7093Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7094Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7095Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7096Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7097Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7098Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7099Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7100Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7101Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7102Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7103Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7104Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7105Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7106Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7107Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7108Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7109Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7110Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7111Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7112Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7113Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7114Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7115Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7116Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7117Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7118Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7119Tetralogic Phar TLOG SO88165U109
7120Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7121Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7122Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7123Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7124Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7125Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7126Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7127Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7128Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7129Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7130Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7131Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7132Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7133Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7134Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7135Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7136The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7137The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7138The European Eq EEA N298768102
7139The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7140The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7141Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7142Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7143Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7144Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7145Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7146Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7147Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7148Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7149Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7150Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7151Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7152Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7153Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7154Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7155Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7156Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7157Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7158Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7159Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7160Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7161Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7162Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7163Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7164Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7165Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7166Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7167Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7168Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7169Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7170Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7171Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7172Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7173Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7174Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7175Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7176Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7177Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7178Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7179Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7180Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7181Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7182Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7183Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7184Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7185Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7186Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7187Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7188Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7189Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7190Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7191Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7192Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7193Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7194Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7195Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7196Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7197Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7198Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7199Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7200Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7201Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7202Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7203Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7204Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7205Tobira Theraptc TBRA SO88883P101
7206Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7207Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7208Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7209Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7210Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7211Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7212Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7213Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7214Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7215Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7216Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7217Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7218Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7219Toray TRYIY T890880206
7220Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7221Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7222Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7223Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7224Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7225Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7226Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7227Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7228Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7229Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7230Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7231Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7232Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7233Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7234Towers Watson TW SO891894107
7235Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7236Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7237Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7238Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7239Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7240Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7241Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7242Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7243Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7244Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7245Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7246Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7247Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7248Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7249Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7250Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7251Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7252Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7253Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7254Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7255Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7256Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7257Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7258Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7259Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7260Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7261Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7262Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7263Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7264Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7265Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7266Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7267Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7268Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7269Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7270Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7271Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7272Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7273Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7274Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7275Transportadora TGS N893870204
7276Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7277Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7278Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7279Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7280Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7281Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7282Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7283Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7284Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7285Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7286Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7287Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7288Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7289Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7290Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7291Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7292Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7293Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7294Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7295Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7296Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7297Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7298Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7299Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7300Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7301Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7302Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7303Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7304Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7305Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7306Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7307Trillium Therap TRIL S89620X506
7308Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7309Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7310Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7311Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7312Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7313Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7314Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7315Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7316Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7317Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7318Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7319Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7320Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7321Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7322Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7323Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7324Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7325Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7326Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7327Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7328Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7329Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7330Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7331Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7332Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7333True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7334Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7335Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7336Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7337Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7338Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7339Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7340Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7341Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7342Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7343Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7344Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7345Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7346Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7347Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7348Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7349Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7350Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7351Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7352Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7353Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7354Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7355Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7356Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7357Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7358Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7359Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7360Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7361Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7362Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7363Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7364Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7365Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7366Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7367Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7368Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7369Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7370Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7371Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7372Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7373Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7374Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7375Ubs Ag OUBSF OTH89231338
7376Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7377Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7378Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7379Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7380Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7381Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7382Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7383Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7384Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7385Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7386Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7387Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7388Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7389Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7390Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7391Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7392Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7393Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7394Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7395Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7396Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7397Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7398Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7399Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7400Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7401Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7402Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7403Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7404Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7405Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7406Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7407Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7408Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7409Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7410Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7411Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7412Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7413Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7414Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7415Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7416Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7417Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7418Unisys UIS ON909214306
7419Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7420United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7421United Capital UCAP T909912107
7422United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7423United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7424United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7425United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7426United Guardian UG S910571108
7427United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7428United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7429Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7430Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7431Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7432Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7433Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7434University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7435Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7436Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7437Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7438Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7439Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7440Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7441Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7442Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7443Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7444Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7445Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7446Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7447Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7448Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7449Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7450Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7451Univty Gen Hlth UGHSQ T914270103
7452Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7453Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7454Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7455Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7456Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7457Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7458Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7459Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7460Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7461Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7462Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7463Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7464Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7465Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7466Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7467Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7468Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7469Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7470Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7471Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7472Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7473Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7474Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7475Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7476Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7477Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7478Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7479Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7480Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7481Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7482Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7483Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7484Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7485Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7486Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7487Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7488Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7489Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7490Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7491Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7492Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7493Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7494Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7495Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7496Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7497Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7498Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7499Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7500Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7501Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7502Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7503Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7504Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7505Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7506Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7507Utd Development UDF S910187103
7508Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7509Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7510Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7511Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7512Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7513Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7514Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7515Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7516Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7517Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7518Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7519Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7520Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7521Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7522Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7523Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7524Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7525Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7526V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7527Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7528Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7529Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7530Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7531Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7532Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7533Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7534Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7535Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7536Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7537Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7538Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7539Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7540Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7541Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7542Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7543Value Line VALU S920437100
7544Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7545Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7546Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7547Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7548Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7549Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7550Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7551Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7552Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7553Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7554Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7555Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7556Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7557Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7558Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7559Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7560Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7561Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7562Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7563Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7564Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7565Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7566Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7567Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7568Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7569Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7570Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7571Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7572Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7573Veolia Environ VEOEY OT92334N103
7574Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7575Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7576Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7577Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7578Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7579Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7580Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7581Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7582Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7583Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7584Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7585Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7586Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449201
7587Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7588Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7589Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7590Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7591Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7592Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7593Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7594Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7595Verso Corp VRS ON92531L108
7596Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7597Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7598Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7599Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7600Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7601Vestin Realty VRTA S925490203
7602Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7603Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7604Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7605Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7606Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7607Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7608Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7609Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7610Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7611Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7612Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7613Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7614Vicor Technolog VCRTQ T92581N103
7615Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7616Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7617Video Display VIDE T926555103
7618Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7619Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7620Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7621Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7622Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7623Viewtran Group VIEWF OTG9363W104
7624Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7625Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7626Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7627Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7628Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7629Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7630Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7631Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7632Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7633Vincompass Corp VNCO T927331108
7634Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7635Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7636Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7637Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7638Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7639Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7640Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7641Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7642Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7643Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7644Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7645Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7646Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7647Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7648Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7649Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7650Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7651Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7652Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7653Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7654Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7655Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7656Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7657Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7658Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7659Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7660Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7661Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7662Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7663Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7664Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7665Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7666Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7667Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7668Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7669Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7670Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7671Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7672Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7673Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7674Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7675Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7676Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7677Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7678Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7679Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7680Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7681Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7682Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7683Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7684Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7685Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7686Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7687Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7688Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7689Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7690Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7691Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7692Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7693Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7694Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7695Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7696Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7697W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7698W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7699Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7700Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7701Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7702Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7703Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7704Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7705Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7706Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7707Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7708Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7709Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7710Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7711Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7712Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7713Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7714Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7715Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7716Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7717Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7718Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7719Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7720Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7721Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7722Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7723Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7724Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7725Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7726Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7727Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7728Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7729Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7730Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7731Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7732Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7733Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7734Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7735Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7736Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7737Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7738Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7739Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7740Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7741Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7742Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7743Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7744Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7745Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7746Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7747Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7748Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7749Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7750Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7751Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7752Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7753Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7754Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7755Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7756Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7757Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7758Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7759Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7760Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7761Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7762Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7763Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7764Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7765West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7766West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7767West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7768West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7769West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7770West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7771West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7772Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7773Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7774Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7775Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7776Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7777Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7778Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7779Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7780Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7781Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7782Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7783Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7784Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7785Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7786Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7787Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7788Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7789Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7790Western Union WU ON5959802109
7791Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7792Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7793Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7794Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7795Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7796Westmoreland Rp WMLP ON96108P103
7797Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7798Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7799Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7800Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7801Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7802Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7803Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7804Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7805Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7806Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7807Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7808Wet Seal Inc -A WTSLQ OT961840105
7809Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7810Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7811Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7812Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7813Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7814Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7815Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7816Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7817Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7818White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7819White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7820Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7821Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7822Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7823Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7824Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7825Whiting Usa Trs WHXT OT966389108
7826Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7827Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7828Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7829Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7830Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7831Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7832Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7833Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7834Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7835Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7836Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7837William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7838William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7839Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7840Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7841Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7842Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7843Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7844Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7845Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7846Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7847Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7848Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7849Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7850Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7851Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7852Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7853Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7854Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7855Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7856Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7857Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7858Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7859Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7860Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7861Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7862Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7863Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7864Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7865Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7866Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7867Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7868Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U103
7869Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7870Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7871Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7872Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7873Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7874Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7875Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7876Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7877Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7878Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7879Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7880Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7881Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7882Workhorse Group WKHS T98138J107
7883Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7884World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7885World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7886World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7887World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7888World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7889World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7890World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7891Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7892Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7893Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7894Wowo Ltd WOWO S98212L101
7895Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7896Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7897Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7898Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7899Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7900Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7901Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7902Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7903Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7904Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7905Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7906Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7907Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7908Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7909Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7910Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7911Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7912Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7913Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7914Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7915Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7916Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7917Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
7918Xcel Brands Inc XELB T98400M101
7919Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7920Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7921Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7922Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7923Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7924Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7925Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7926Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7927Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7928Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7929Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7930Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7931Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7932Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7933Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7934Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7935Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7936Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7937Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7938Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7939Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7940Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7941Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7942Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7943Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7944Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7945Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7946Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7947Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7948Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7949Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7950Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7951Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7952Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7953Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7954Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7955Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7956Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7957Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7958Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7959Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7960Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7961Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7962Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7963York Research YORK OT987048105
7964York Water Co YORW S987184108
7965Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7966You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7967Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7968Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7969Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7970Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7971Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7972Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7973Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7974Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7975Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7976Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7977Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7978Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7979Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7980Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7981Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7982Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7983Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7984Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
7985Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7986Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7987Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7988Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7989Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
7990Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7991Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7992Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7993Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7994Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7995Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7996Zillow Group Z SO98954M101
7997Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7998Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
7999Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8000Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8001Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8002Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8003Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8004Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8005Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8006Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8007Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
8008Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8009Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8010Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8011Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH SO98979G105
8012Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8013Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8014Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8015Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8016Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X202
8017Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8018Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8019Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8020Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8021Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8022Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8023Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ