Sep 24 2016

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
71St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
82050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
921Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1022Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
1124/7 Kid Doc TVMD T90132N101
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153Dx Industries DDDX T88556A100
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
173Tl Technologs TTMZF T88580X100
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
225N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
236D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
248Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
258X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
26A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
27A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
28A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
29Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
30Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
31Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
32Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
33Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
34Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
35Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
36Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
37Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
38Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
39Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
40Abco Energy New ABCE T00287V105
41Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
42Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
43Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
44Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
45Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
46Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
47Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
48Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
49Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
50Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
51Ability Inc ABIL SG8789K108
52Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
53Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
54Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
55Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
56Abtech Holdings ABHD T00400H108
57Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
58Acacia Communic ACIA SO00401C108
59Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
60Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
61Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
62Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
63Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
64Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
65Accelera Innova ACNV T00434W105
66Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
67Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
68Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
69Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
70Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
71Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
72Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
73Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
74Accretive Hlth ACHI T00438V103
75Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
76Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
77Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
78Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
79Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
80Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
81Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
82Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
83Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
84Aclaris Therapt ACRS S00461U105
85Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
86Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
87Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
88Acme Utd ACU A004816104
89Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
90Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
91Acorn Energy In ACFN T004848107
92Acorn Intl-Adr ATV N004854204
93Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
94Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
95Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
96Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
97Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
98Actions Semicon ACTS S00507E107
99Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
100Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
101Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
102Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
103Acuity Brands AYI ON500508Y102
104Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
105Acusphere Inc ACUS T00511R854
106Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
107Adamant Dri Prc ADMG T00548B104
108Adamas Pharma ADMS SO00548A106
109Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
110Adams Express ADX N006212104
111Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
112Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
113Adaptimmune Thr ADAP SO00653A107
114Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
115Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
116Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
117Addus Homecare ADUS SO006739106
118Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
119Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
120Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
121Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
122Adesto Tech Cp IOTS SO00687D101
123Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
124Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
125Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
126Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
127Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
128Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
129Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
130Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
131Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
132Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
133Adv Drainag Sys WMS ON00790R104
134Adv Emissions ADES S00770C101
135Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
136Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
137Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
138Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
139Adv Medical Iso ADMD T00765X102
140Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
141Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
142Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
143Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
144Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
145Advanced Biomed ABMT T00752M101
146Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
147Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
148Advancepierr Fd APFH ON00782L107
149Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
150Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J206
151Advantest Adr ATEYY T00762U200
152Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
153Adverum Biot ADVM SO00773U108
154Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
155Aecom ACM ON00766T100
156Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
157Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
158Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
159Aeglea Biotherp AGLE S00773J103
160Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
161Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
162Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
163Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
164Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
165Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
166Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
167Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
168Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
169Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
170Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
171Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
172Aeropostale Inc AROPQ OT007865108
173Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
174Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
175Aeterna Zentars AEZS SO007975402
176Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
177Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
178Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
179Affimed Therap AFMD SON01045108
180Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
181Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
182Affymax Inc AFFY T00826A109
183Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
184Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
185Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
186Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
187African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
188Aftermaster Inc AFTM T00831X102
189Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
190Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
191Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
192Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
193Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
194Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
195Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
196Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
197Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
198Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
199Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
200Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
201Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
202Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
203Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
204Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
205Agritech Wrldwd FBER T00856P109
206Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
207Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
208Agrofresh Sol AGFS SO00856G109
209Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
210Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
211Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
212Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
213Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
214Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
215Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
216Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
217Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
218Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
219Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
220Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
221Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
222Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
223Airgain Inc AIRG S00938A104
224Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
225Airspan Netwrks AIRO T00950H300
226Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
227Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
228Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
229Aj Greentec Hld AJGH T001474204
230Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
231Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
232Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
233Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
234Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
235Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
236Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
237Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
238Akoustis Tech AKTS T00973N102
239Aksys Ltd AKSY T010196103
240Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY T010199305
241Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
242Alamo Group Inc ALG ON011311107
243Alamogordo Finl ALMG T011448107
244Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
245Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
246Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
247Alaska Air Grp ALK ON5011659109
248Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
249Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
250Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
251Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
252Albemarle Corp ALB ON5012653101
253Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
254Alcentra Capitl ABDC SO01374T102
255Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
256Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
257Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
258Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
259Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
260Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
261Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
262Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
263Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
264Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
265Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
266Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
267Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
268Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
269Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
270Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
271Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
272Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
273Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ S001627108
274Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
275All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
276Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
277Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
278Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
279Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
280Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
281Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
282Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
283Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
284Alliance Health AIQ S018606301
285Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
286Alliance One AOI ON018772301
287Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
288Alliance Semico ALSC T01877H100
289Alliance World AWF N01879R106
290Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
291Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON5018802108
292Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY T018805101
293Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
294Allied Motn Tec AMOT SO019330109
295Allied Resourcs ALOD T019487107
296Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
297Allied Ventures DPHS T01959G202
298Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
299Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
300Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
301Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
302Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
303Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
304Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
305Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
306Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
307Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
308Almost Nvr Film HLWD T020410106
309Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
310Alon Hldgs Bsi BSIRY T02051Q205
311Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
312Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
313Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
314Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
315Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
316Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
317Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
318Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G201
319Alpine Group APNI T020825600
320Alps Electric APELY T021090204
321Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
322Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
323Altair Nanotech ALTI T021373303
324Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
325Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
326Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
327Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
328Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
329Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
330Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
331Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
332Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
333Alumina Ltd AWCMY T022205108
334Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
335Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ TM0861T118
336Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
337Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
338Amadeus It Hlds AMADY T02263T104
339Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
340Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
341Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
342Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
343Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
344Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
345Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
346Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
347Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
348Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
349Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
350Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
351Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
352Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
353Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
354Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
355Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
356Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
357Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
358Amedica Corp AMDA S023435209
359Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
360Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
361Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
362Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
363Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
364Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
365Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
366Amer Brivision ABVC T024733107
367Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
368Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
369Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
370Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
371Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
372Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF SO02504D108
373Amer Caresource GNOW T02505A202
374Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
375Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
376Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ T02554F300
377Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
378Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
379Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
380Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
381Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
382Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
383Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
384Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
385Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
386Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
387Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
388Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
389Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
390Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
391Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
392Amer Nat Insur ANAT SO028591105
393Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB SO027745108
394Amer Orient Bio AOBI T028731503
395Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
396Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
397Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
398Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
399Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
400Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
401Amer Renal Assc ARA N029227105
402Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
403Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
404Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
405Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
406Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
407Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
408Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
409Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
410Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
411Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
412Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
413Amer Water Work AWK ON5030420103
414Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
415Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
416Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
417Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
418Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
419Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
420America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
421American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
422American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
423American Farmld AFCO OA02589Y100
424American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
425American Lithm AMLM T027263102
426American Locker ALGI T027284108
427American Lorain ALN A027297100
428American Sierra AMNP T029616208
429Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
430Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
431Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
432Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
433Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
434Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
435Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
436Ameriserv Finl ASRV SO03074A102
437Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
438Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
439Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
440Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
441Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
442Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
443Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
444Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
445Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
446Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
447Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
448Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
449Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
450Ampal American AMPLQ T032015703
451Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP ON032037103
452Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
453Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
454Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
455Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
456Ampliphi Biosci APHB A03211P202
457Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
458Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
459Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
460Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
461Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
462Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
463Anadarko Petrol APC ON5032511107
464Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
465Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
466Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
467Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
468Andalay Solar WEST T033355108
469Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
470Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837204
471Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
472Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197202
473Andina Acquistn ANDA SG0441P104
474Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
475Andrea Electr ANDR T034393108
476Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
477Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
478Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
479Angiosoma Inc SOAN T03476L102
480Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
481Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
482Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
483Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
484Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
485Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
486Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
487Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
488Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
489Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
490Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
491Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
492Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
493Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
494Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
495Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
496Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
497Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
498Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
499Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
500Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E112
501Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
502Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
503Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
504Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
505Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
506Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
507Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
508Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
509Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
510Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
511Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
512Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
513Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
514Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
515Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
516Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
517Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
518Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
519Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
520Applied Energet AERG T03819M106
521Applied Gen Tec AGTC SO03820J100
522Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
523Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
524Applied Visual APVS T038287108
525Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
526Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
527Appyea Inc APYP T03834R106
528Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
529Aptevo Theraps APVO S03835L108
530Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
531Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
532Aqua Metals Inc AQMS S03837J101
533Aqua Power Syst APSI T03790A105
534Aquinox Pharma AQXP SO03842B101
535Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
536Aradigm Corp ARDM S038505400
537Aralez Pharmact ARLZ SO03852X100
538Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
539Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
540Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
541Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
542Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
543Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
544Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
545Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
546Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
547Arca Biopharma ABIO S00211Y407
548Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
549Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
550Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
551Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
552Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
553Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
554Arch Coal Inc ACIIQ OT039380308
555Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
556Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
557Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
558Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
559Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
560Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
561Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
562Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
563Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
564Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
565Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
566Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
567Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
568Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
569Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
570Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
571Argos Therapeut ARGS SO040221103
572Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
573Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
574Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
575Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
576Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
577Aristocrat Grp ASCC T040443202
578Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
579Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
580Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
581Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
582Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
583Armada Holdings SCPXY T04209A108
584Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
585Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO T042182204
586Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
587Armstrong Floor AFI ON04238R106
588Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
589Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
590Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
591Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
592Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
593Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
594Arris Intl Plc ARRS SOG0551A103
595Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
596Arrow Finl Corp AROW SO042744102
597Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
598Arrowhead Pharm ARWR SO04280A100
599Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
600Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
601Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
602Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
603Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
604Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
605Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
606As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
607Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
608Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
609Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
610Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
611Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
612Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
613Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
614Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
615Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
616Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
617Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
618Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
619Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
620Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
621Ascent Solar Te ASTI T043635408
622Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
623Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
624Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
625Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
626Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
627Ashtead Gp Adr ASHTY T045055100
628Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF TG05330108
629Asia Pac Fund APB N044901106
630Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
631Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
632Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
633Asm Intl Nv ASMIY TN07045102
634Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
635Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
636Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
637Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
638Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
639Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
640Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
641Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
642Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
643Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
644Assoc Cap Grp AC N045528106
645Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
646Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
647Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
648Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
649Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
650Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
651Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
652Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
653Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
654Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
655Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
656Astronics B ATROB T046433207
657Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
658Astronova Inc ALOT S04638F108
659Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
660Asure Software ASUR S04649U102
661At Home Grp Inc HOME N04650Y100
662At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
663Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
664Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
665Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
666Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
667Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
668Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
669Athens Bancshrs AFCB T047042106
670Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
671Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
672Atkore Intl Grp ATKR N047649108
673Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
674Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
675Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
676Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
677Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
678Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
679Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
680Atlantica Yield ABY SOG0751N103
681Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
682Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
683Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
684Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
685Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
686Atlas Energy Gp ATLS OT04929Q102
687Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SOG06207115
688Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
689Atlassian Cp-A TEAM SOG06242104
690Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
691Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
692Atn Intl Inc ATNI SO00215F107
693Atomera Inc ATMR S04965B100
694Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H209
695Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
696Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
697Atrm Holdings ATRM T04964A103
698Attunity Ltd ATTU SOM15332121
699Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
700Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
701Au Min Africa GRYEF TS3141A101
702Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
703Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
704Audentes Therap BOLD S05070R104
705Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
706Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
707Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
708Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
709Auris Medical EARS SOH03579101
710Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
711Authentidate Hd ADAT T052666302
712Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
713Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
714Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
715Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
716Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
717Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
718Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
719Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
720Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
721Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
722Avalon Adv Mats AVLNF T05337L106
723Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
724Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
725Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
726Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
727Avangrid Inc AGR ON05351W103
728Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
729Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
730Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
731Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
732Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
733Avexis Inc AVXS S05366U100
734Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
735Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
736Aviat Networks AVNW S05366Y201
737Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
738Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
739Avinger Inc AVGR SO053734109
740Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
741Aviragen Therap AVIR SO053761102
742Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
743Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
744Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
745Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
746Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
747Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
748Avnet AVT ON053807103
749Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
750Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
751Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
752Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
753Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY T054536107
754Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
755Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540208
756Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
757Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
758Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X406
759Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
760Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
761Axogen Corp AXGN SO05463X106
762Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
763Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
764Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
765Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
766Aytu Bioscience AYTU T054754205
767Azure Midstream AZUR OT05501X100
768Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
769B Communication BCOM SM15629104
770B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
771B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
772B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
773B2Gold Corp BTG OA11777Q209
774Bab Inc BABB T055183107
775Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
776Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
777Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
778Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
779Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
780Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
781Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
782Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
783Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
784Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
785Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB SO057755209
786Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
787Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
788Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
789Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
790Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
791Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
792Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
793Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
794Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
795Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
796Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
797Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
798Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
799Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
800Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
801Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
802Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
803Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
804Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
805Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
806Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
807Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
808Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
809Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
810Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
811Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
812Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
813Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
814Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
815Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
816Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
817Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
818Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
819Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
820Bank Of Commrc BOCH SO06424J103
821Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
822Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
823Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
824Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
825Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
826Bank Of Nt Butr NTB UG0772R208
827Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
828Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
829Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
830Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
831Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
832Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
833Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
834Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
835Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
836Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
837Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
838Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
839Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
840Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
841Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
842Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
843Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
844Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
845Barings Crp Inv MCI N06759X107
846Barings Prt Inv MPV N06761A103
847Baristas Coffee BCCI T067594309
848Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
849Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
850Barnes Grp B ON067806109
851Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
852Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
853Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
854Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
855Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
856Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
857Basf Se BASFY T055262505
858Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
859Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
860Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
861Bats Global Mkt BATS OA05491G109
862Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
863Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
864Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
865Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
866Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
867Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY T072730302
868Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
869Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
870Bb Liquidating BLIAQ T05532D107
871Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ T05532D206
872Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
873Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
874Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
875Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP SO055298103
876Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP21148104
877Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
878Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
879Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
880Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
881Bear State Finl BSF SO073844102
882Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
883Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
884Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
885Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
886Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
887Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
888Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
889Beigene Ltd-Adr BGNE S07725L102
890Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
891Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
892Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB SO077347300
893Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
894Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
895Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
896Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
897Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
898Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
899Bellus Health BLUSF T07987C105
900Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
901Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
902Bemis BMS ON081437105
903Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
904Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
905Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
906Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
907Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
908Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
909Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
910Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
911Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
912Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
913Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
914Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
915Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
916Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
917Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
918Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
919Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
920Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
921Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
922Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
923Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
924Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
925Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
926Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
927Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
928Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
929Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
930Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
931Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
932Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
933Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
934Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
935Biglari Holding BH N08986R101
936Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
937Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
938Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
939Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
940Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
941Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
942Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
943Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
944Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
945Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
946Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
947Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
948Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
949Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
950Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
951Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
952Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
953Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
954Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
955Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
956Biohitech Glbl BHTG T09074B107
957Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
958Biolase Tech BIOL S090911108
959Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
960Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
961Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
962Biomerica Inc BMRA S09061H307
963Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
964Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
965Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
966Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
967Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
968Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
969Biorestorative BRTX T090655408
970Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
971Biosig Technlgs BSGM T09073N102
972Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
973Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
974Biostage Inc BSTG S09074M103
975Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678301
976Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
977Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
978Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
979Birner Dental BDMS T091283200
980Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
981Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
982Bj BJRI SO09180C106
983Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
984Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
985Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
986Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
987Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
988Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
989Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
990Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
991Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
992Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
993Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
994Blackcraft Cult BLCK T09228G101
995Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
996Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
997Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
998Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
999Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1000Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1001Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1002Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1003Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1004Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1005Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1006Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1007Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1008Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1009Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1010Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1011Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1012Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1013Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1014Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1015Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1016Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1017Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1018Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1019Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1020Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1021Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1022Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1023Bluelinx Hldgs BXC N09624H208
1024Bluenrgy Gp Ltd CBDEF TQ13868205
1025Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SM70378100
1026Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1027Bluerck Rg Reit BRG OA09627J102
1028Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1029Bmc Stock Hldgs BMCH SO05591B109
1030Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1031Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1032Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1033Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1034Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1035Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1036Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1037Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1038Body Central Cp BODY T09689U201
1039Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1040Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1041Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1042Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1043Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1044Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1045Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1046Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1047Bollente Compns BOLC T09767T100
1048Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1049Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1050Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1051Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1052Bonterra Energy BNEFF T098546104
1053Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1054Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1055Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1056Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1057Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1058Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1059Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1060Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1061Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1062Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1063Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1064Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1065Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1066Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1067Box Ships Inc TEUFF TY09675102
1068Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1069Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1070Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1071Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1072Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1073Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1074Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1075Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1076Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1077Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1078Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1079Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1080Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1081Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1082Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1083Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1084Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1085Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1086Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1087Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1088Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1089Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1090Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1091Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1092Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1093Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1094Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1095Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1096Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1097Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1098Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1099Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1100Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1101Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1102Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1103Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1104Breitburn Egy BBEPQ OT106776107
1105Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1106Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1107Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1108Bridge Bancorp BDGE SO108035106
1109Bridgeline Dgtl BLIN S10807Q304
1110Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1111Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1112Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1113Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1114Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1115Bright Mountain BMTM T10919T105
1116Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1117Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1118Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1119Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1120Brinx Resources BNXR T109703108
1121Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1122Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1123Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1124Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1125British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1126Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1127Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1128Broadcom Ltd AVGO SO5Y09827109
1129Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1130Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1131Broadvision Inc BVSN S111412706
1132Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1133Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1134Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1135Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1136Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1137Brookfield Bus BBU NG16234109
1138Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1139Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1140Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1141Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1142Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1143Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1144Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1145Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1146Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1147Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1148Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1149Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1150Brown-Forman -A BFA ON115637100
1151Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1152Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1153Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1154Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1155Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC SO117665109
1156Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1157Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1158Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1159Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1160Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1161Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1162Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1163Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1164Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1165Bullfrog Gold BFGC T12021A107
1166Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1167Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1168Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1169Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1170Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1171Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1172Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1173Butler National BUKS T123720104
1174Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1175C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1176C&J Energy Svcs CJESQ OTG3164Q101
1177Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1178Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q206
1179Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1180Cabinet Grow CBNT T12682L103
1181Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1182Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1183Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1184Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1185Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1186Cache Inc CACH T127150308
1187Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1188Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1189Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1190Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1191Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1192Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1193Caesarstone Ltd CSTE SOM20598104
1194Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1195Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1196Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1197Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ T12802T101
1198Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1199Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058203
1200Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1201Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1202Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1203Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1204Caledonia Mng CALVF TG1757E105
1205Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1206Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1207Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1208Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1209Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1210California Bank CABC T13005C101
1211California Bus CABB T130051105
1212Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1213Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1214Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1215Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1216Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1217Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1218Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1219Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1220Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1221Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1222Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1223Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1224Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1225Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1226Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1227Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1228Camden Ntl Corp CAC SO133034108
1229Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1230Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1231Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1232Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1233Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1234Can Fite Biophr CANF OA13471N102
1235Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1236Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1237Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1238Cancer Genetics CGIX S13739U104
1239Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1240Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1241Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1242Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1243Cannasys Inc MJTK T137651105
1244Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1245Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1246Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1247Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1248Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1249Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1250Capcom Co-Ltd CCOEY T13916V107
1251Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1252Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1253Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1254Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1255Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1256Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1257Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1258Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1259Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1260Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1261Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1262Capital Sw Corp CSWC SO140501107
1263Capitala Fin Cp CPTA SO14054R106
1264Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1265Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1266Capitol Acq Cp CLAC S14055M106
1267Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1268Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1269Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1270Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1271Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F201
1272Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1273Capstone Therap CAPS T14068E109
1274Capstone Turbin CPST S14067D409
1275Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1276Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1277Carbon Natl Gas CRBO T14115T109
1278Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L304
1279Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1280Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1281Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1282Cardconnect Cp CCN S14141X108
1283Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1284Cardinal Egy Gp CEGX T14150H101
1285Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1286Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1287Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1288Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1289Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1290Cardtronics Plc CATM SOG1991C105
1291Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1292Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1293Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1294Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1295Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1296Caretrust Reit CTRE SO14174T107
1297Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1298Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1299Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1300Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1301Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1302Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1303Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1304Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1305Carolco Picture CRCO T143764108
1306Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1307Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1308Carolina Trust CART S14422P105
1309Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1310Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1311Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1312Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1313Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1314Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1315Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1316Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1317Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1318Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1319Cascadian Ther CASC SO14740B101
1320Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1321Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1322Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1323Casi Pharmaceut CASI S14757U109
1324Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1325Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1326Cass Info Sys CASS SO14808P109
1327Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1328Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1329Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1330Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1331Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1332Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1333Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1334Catasys Inc CATS T149049405
1335Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1336Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1337Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1338Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1339Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1340Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1341Cavco Indus Inc CVCO SO149568107
1342Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1343Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1344Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1345Cbbc Bancorp CBBC T12481E102
1346Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1347Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1348Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1349Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1350Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1351Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1352Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1353Ccb Bankshares CZYB T12506C107
1354Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1355Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1356Cd Intl Entrprs CDII T12508A208
1357Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1358Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1359Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1360Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1361Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1362Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1363Cdn Zeolite Cp CNZCF T136800109
1364Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1365Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1366Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1367Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1368Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1369Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1370Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1371Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1372Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1373Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1374Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1375Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1376Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1377Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1378Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1379Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1380Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1381Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1382Cellect Biotech APOP S15116C102
1383Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F302
1384Cellectis-Adr CLLS SO15117K103
1385Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1386Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1387Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1388Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1389Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1390Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1391Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1392Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1393Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1394Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1395Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1396Centene Corp CNC ON515135B101
1397Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1398Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1399Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1400Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1401Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1402Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1403Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1404Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1405Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1406Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1407Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1408Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1409Central Vly Com CVCY SO155685100
1410Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1411Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1412Centrus Energy LEU A15643U104
1413Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1414Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1415Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1416Century Communt CCS ON156504300
1417Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1418Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1419Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S402
1420Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1421Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1422Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1423Cereplast Inc CERPQ T156732406
1424Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1425Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1426Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1427Cerulean Pharma CERU SO15708Q105
1428Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1429Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1430Cesca Therap KOOL S157131202
1431Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1432Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1433Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1434Cgg CGG ON12531Q204
1435Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1436Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1437Champion Inds CHMP T158520205
1438Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1439Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1440Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1441Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1442Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1443Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1444Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1445Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1446Charles&Colvard CTHR S159765106
1447Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1448Charter Comm-A CHTR SO516119P108
1449Charter Finl Cp CHFN SO16122W108
1450Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1451Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1452Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1453Chc Group Ltd HELIQ TG07021127
1454Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1455Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1456Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1457Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1458Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1459Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1460Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1461Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1462Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1463Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1464Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1465Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1466Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1467Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1468Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1469Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1470Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1471Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1472Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1473Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1474Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1475Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1476Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1477Chesapeake Util CPK ON165303108
1478Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1479Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1480Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1481Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1482Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1483Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1484Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1485Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1486Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1487Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1488Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1489Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1490China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1491China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1492China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1493China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1494China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1495China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1496China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1497China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1498China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1499China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1500China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1501China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1502China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X134
1503China Cgame Inc CCGM T16946P107
1504China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1505China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1506China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1507China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1508China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1509China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1510China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1511China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1512China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1513China Customer CCRC SG2118P102
1514China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1515China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1516China Distance DL ON16944W104
1517China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1518China Eastn-Adr CEA N16937R104
1519China Educ Alnc CEAI T16938Y306
1520China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1521China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1522China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1523China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1524China Gengsheng CHGS T16942P101
1525China Gerui Adv CHOPF TG21101137
1526China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1527China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1528China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1529China Hlth Indu CHHE T169398104
1530China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1531China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1532China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1533China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1534China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1535China Lending CLDC SG21612109
1536China Liaoning CLAD T16951U306
1537China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1538China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1539China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1540China Marine CMFO T16943R106
1541China Med&Hlthc COLRY T169445103
1542China Medicine CHME T169491107
1543China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1544China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1545China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1546China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1547China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1548China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1549China Natrl Gas CHNGQ T168910206
1550China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1551China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1552China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1553China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1554China Online Ed COE N16954L105
1555China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1556China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1557China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1558China Precision CPSL T16941J205
1559China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1560China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1561China Recycling CREG SO168913200
1562China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1563China Res Beer CRHKY T16940R109
1564China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1565China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1566China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1567China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1568China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1569China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1570China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1571China Sunergy CSUNY OT16942X302
1572China Techfaith CNTF S169424207
1573China Telcm-Adr CHA N169426103
1574China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1575China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1576China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1577China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1578China Xingbang CXGP T16951W104
1579China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1580China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1581China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1582China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1583Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1584Chinanet Online CNET S16949H201
1585Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1586Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1587Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1588Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1589Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1590Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1591Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1592Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1593Chromadex Corp CDXC SO171077407
1594Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1595Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1596Chubb Ltd CB ON5H1467J104
1597Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1598Church & Dwight CHD ON5171340102
1599Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1600Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1601Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1602Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1603Cib Marine Banc CIBH T12542L103
1604Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1605Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1606Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1607Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1608Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1609Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1610Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1611Cifc Llc CIFC S12547R105
1612Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1613Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1614Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1615Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1616Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1617Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1618Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406209
1619Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1620Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1621Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1622Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1623Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1624Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1625Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1626Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1627Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1628Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1629Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1630Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1631Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1632Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1633Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1634Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1635Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1636Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1637Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1638Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON5174610105
1639Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1640Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1641Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1642Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1643Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1644Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC SO172922106
1645Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1646City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1647City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1648City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1649City Offic Reit CIO ON178587101
1650Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1651Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1652Civitas Solutns CIVI ON17887R102
1653Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1654Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1655Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1656Clarent Corp CLRN T180461105
1657Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1658Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1659Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C500
1660Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1661Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1662Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1663Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1664Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1665Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1666Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1667Clearone Inc CLRO S18506U104
1668Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1669Clearside Bio CLSD S185063104
1670Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1671Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1672Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1673Cleveland Biolb CBLI S185860202
1674Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1675Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1676Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1677Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1678Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1679Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1680Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1681Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1682Clst Holdings CLHI T12564R103
1683Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1684Cm Finance Inc CMFN SO12574Q103
1685Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1686Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1687Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1688Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1689Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE SO126128107
1690Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1691Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1692Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1693Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1694Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1695Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1696Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1697Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1698Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1699Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1700Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1701Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1702Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1703Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1704Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1705Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1706Coca-Cola Eu Pt CCE ONG25839104
1707Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1708Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1709Code Rebel Corp CDRBQ T19200J106
1710Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1711Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1712Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1713Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1714Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1715Cogentix Medicl CGNT S19243A104
1716Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1717Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1718Cohbar Inc CWBR T19249J109
1719Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1720Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1721Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1722Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1723Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1724Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1725Coil Tubing Tec CTBG T192581205
1726Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1727Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1728Collectors Univ CLCT SO19421R200
1729Collegium Pharm COLL SO19459J104
1730Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1731Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1732Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1733Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1734Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1735Colony Starwood SFR ON19625X102
1736Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1737Colorstars Grp CSTU T19681Q108
1738Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1739Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1740Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1741Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1742Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1743Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1744Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1745Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T501
1746Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1747Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1748Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1749Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1750Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1751Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1752Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1753Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1754Command Center CCNI T200497105
1755Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1756Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1757Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1758Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1759Commercehub-A CHUBA S20084V108
1760Commercehub-B CHUBB T20084V207
1761Commercehub-C CHUBK SO20084V306
1762Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1763Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1764Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1765Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1766Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1767Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1768Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1769Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1770Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1771Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1772Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1773Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1774Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1775Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1776Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1777Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1778Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1779Commun Trust Bc CTBI SO204149108
1780Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1781Communityone Bc COB SO20416Q108
1782Communty 1St Bc CFBN T20369D104
1783Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1784Comp Science CSC ON205363104
1785Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1786Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1787Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1788Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1789Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1790Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1791Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1792Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1793Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1794Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1795Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1796Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1797Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1798Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1799Comstock Hmbldg CHCI S205684202
1800Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1801Comstock Resour CRK ON205768302
1802Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1803Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1804Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1805Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1806Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1807Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1808Concho Resourcs CXO ON520605P101
1809Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1810Concordia Intl CXRX SO20653P102
1811Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1812Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1813Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1814Confederate Mtr CFED T20716D104
1815Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1816Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1817Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1818Conn Water Svc CTWS SO207797101
1819Connectone Bcp CNOB SO20786W107
1820Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1821Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1822Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1823Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1824Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1825Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1826Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1827Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1828Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1829Consol Energy CNX ON20854P109
1830Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1831Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1832Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1833Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1834Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1835Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1836Consumr Automtv CAFI T210493102
1837Container Store TCS ON210751103
1838Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1839Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1840Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1841Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1842Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1843Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1844Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1845Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1846Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1847Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1848Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1849Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1850Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1851Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1852Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1853Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1854Cooper-Standard CPS ON21676P103
1855Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1856Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1857Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1858Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1859Corbus Pharmact CRBP SO21833P103
1860Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1861Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1862Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1863Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1864Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1865Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1866Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U502
1867Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1868Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1869Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1870Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1871Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1872Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1873Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1874Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1875Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234200
1876Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1877Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1878Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1879Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1880Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1881Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1882Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1883Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1884Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1885Corvus Gold Inc CORVF T221013105
1886Corvus Pharmact CRVS S221015100
1887Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1888Cosi Inc COSI S22122P200
1889Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1890Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1891Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1892Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1893Cotiviti Hldgs COTV N22164K101
1894Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1895Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1896Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1897Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1898County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1899County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1900Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1901Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1902Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1903Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1904Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1905Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1906Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1907Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1908Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1909Cpi Aerostructr CVU A125919308
1910Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1911Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1912Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1913Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1914Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1915Crailar Tech CRLRQ T224248104
1916Crane Co CR ON224399105
1917Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1918Crawford & Co-A CRDA ON224633206
1919Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1920Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1921Creative Realts CREX T22530J101
1922Creative Te Ltd CREAF TY1775U107
1923Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1924Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1925Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1926Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1927Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1928Credit One Finl COFI T225393206
1929Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1930Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1931Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1932Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1933Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1934Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344208
1935Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1936Crexendo Inc CXDO T226552107
1937Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1938Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1939Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1940Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1941Critical Outcom COTQF T22675B103
1942Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1943Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1944Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1945Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1946Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1947Crossroads Cap XRDC SO227656105
1948Crossroads Sys CRDS S22765D407
1949Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1950Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1951Crown Crafts CRWS SO228309100
1952Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1953Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1954Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1955Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1956Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1957Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1958Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1959Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1960Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1961Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1962Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1963Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1964Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1965Csra Inc CSRA ON512650T104
1966Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1967Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1968Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
1969Csx Corp CSX SO5126408103
1970Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
1971Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
1972Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
1973Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
1974Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
1975Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
1976Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
1977Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
1978Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB SO126534106
1979Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
1980Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
1981Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
1982Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
1983Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
1984Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
1985Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
1986Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
1987Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
1988Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J208
1989Curaegis Tech CRGS T23127Q102
1990Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
1991Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
1992Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
1993Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
1994Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
1995Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
1996Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
1997Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
1998Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
1999Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2000Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2001Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2002Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2003Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2004Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2005Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2006Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2007Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2008Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2009Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2010Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2011Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L405
2012Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2013Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2014Cynapsus Therap CYNA SO23257Y859
2015Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2016Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2017Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2018Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2019Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2020Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2021Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2022Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2023Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2024Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2025Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2026Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K204
2027Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2028Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2029D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091201
2030D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2031Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2032Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2033Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2034Daimler Ag DDAIF TD1668R123
2035Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2036Dais Analytic DLYT T23302X104
2037Daito Trust-Adr DIFTY T23405X209
2038Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2039Dakota Plns Hld DAKP T234255107
2040Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2041Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2042Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2043Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2044Dana Inc DAN ON235825205
2045Danaher Corp DHR ON51235851102
2046Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2047Danone-Adr DANOY T23636T100
2048Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2049Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2050Dariohealth Cp DRIO S23725P100
2051Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2052Dasan Zhone Sol DZSI SO23305L107
2053Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2054Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2055Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2056Data Storage Cp DTST T23786R102
2057Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2058Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2059Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2060Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2061Dataram Corp DRAM S238108401
2062Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2063Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2064Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2065Davidstea Inc DTEA SO238661102
2066Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2067Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2068Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2069Daystar Tec Inc DSTI T23962Q407
2070Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2071Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2072Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2073Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2074Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2075Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2076Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2077Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2078Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2079Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2080Decisionpoint DPSI T24345A101
2081Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2082Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2083Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2084Deer Consumer DEER T24379J200
2085Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196200
2086Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2087Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2088Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2089Dei Holdings DEIX T23319E206
2090Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2091Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2092Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2093Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2094Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2095Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2096Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P500
2097Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2098Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2099Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2100Delias Inc DLIAQ T246911101
2101Dell Technologs DVMT ON24703L103
2102Delmar Pharmact DMPI S247078207
2103Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2104Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2105Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2106Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2107Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2108Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2109Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2110Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2111Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2112Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2113Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2114Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2115Denny DENN SO24869P104
2116Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2117Dentsply Sirona XRAY SO524906P109
2118Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2119Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2120Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2121Desarrolladora DHOXY T25030W209
2122Descartes Sys DSGX S249906108
2123Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2124Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2125Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2126Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2127Determine Inc DTRM S250660107
2128Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2129Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2130Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2131Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2132Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2133Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2134Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2135Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2136Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2137Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2138Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2139Deutsche Telekm DTEGY T251566105
2140Devon Energy DVN ON525179M103
2141Devry Education DV ON251893103
2142Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2143Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2144Dextera Surgicl DXTR SO252366109
2145Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2146Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2147Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2148Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2149Diadexus Inc DDXSQ T25245P205
2150Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2151Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2152Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2153Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2154Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2155Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2156Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P127
2157Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2158Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2159Dicerna Pharma DRNA SO253031108
2160Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2161Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2162Differential Bg DFBG S25374L108
2163Diffusion Pharm DFFN T253748206
2164Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2165Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2166Digimarc Corp DMRC SO25381B101
2167Digipath Inc DIGP T253825202
2168Digirad Corp DRAD SO253827109
2169Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2170Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2171Digital Info Se DGIFD T25389H209
2172Digital Power DPW A253862106
2173Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON5253868103
2174Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2175Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2176Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2177Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2178Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2179Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2180Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2181Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2182Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2183Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2184Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2185Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2186Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2187Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2188Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2189Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2190Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2191Directview Hldg DIRV T25457N302
2192Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2193Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2194Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2195Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2196Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2197Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2198Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2199Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2200Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2201Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2202Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2203Dixie Grp Inc DXYN SO255519100
2204Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2205Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2206Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2207Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2208Dnib Unwind Inc BINDQ OT233242106
2209Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2210Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T200
2211Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2212Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2213Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2214Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M206
2215Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2216Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2217Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2218Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2219Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2220Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2221Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2222Donegal Grp -A DGICA SO257701201
2223Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2224Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2225Donnelley (Rr) RRD ON257867101
2226Doral Finl Corp DRL T25811P852
2227Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2228Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2229Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG ONY2106R110
2230Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2231Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2232Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2233Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2234Dover Downs Gam DDE N260095104
2235Dover Motorsprt DVD N260174107
2236Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2237Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2238Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2239Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2240Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2241Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2242Dragon Jade Int DGJI TG2830W104
2243Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M400
2244Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2245Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2246Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2247Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2248Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2249Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2250Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2251Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2252Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q200
2253Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2254Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2255Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2256Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2257Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2258Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2259Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2260Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2261Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2262Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2263Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2264Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2265Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2266Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2267Duke Energy Cp DUK ON5126441C204
2268Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2269Duluth Holdings DLTH SO26443V101
2270Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2271Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2272Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2273Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2274Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2275Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2276Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2277Dxi Energy Inc DXIEF T23286A104
2278Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2279Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2280Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2281Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2282Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2283Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2284Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2285Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2286Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2287Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2288Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2289Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2290Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2291Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2292E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2293E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2294E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2295E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2296E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2297Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2298Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2299Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2300Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SY2187A143
2301Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2302Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2303Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2304Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2305Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2306Earth Life Sci CLTS T27032P208
2307Earth Science ETST T270311103
2308Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2309Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2310Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2311East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2312Easterly Acq Cp EACQ S27616L102
2313Eastern Co EML S276317104
2314Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2315Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2316Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2317Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2318Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2319Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA ON27616P103
2320Eastside Distil ESDI T277802104
2321Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2322Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2323Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2324Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2325Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2326Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2327Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2328Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2329Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2330Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2331Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2332Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2333Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2334Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2335Ebullion Inc EBML T278736202
2336Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2337Ecc Capital Cp ECRO T26826M108
2338Echelon Corp ELON S27874N303
2339Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2340Echo Therapeut ECTE T27876L206
2341Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2342Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2343Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2344Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2345Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2346Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2347Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2348Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2349Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2350Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2351Edci Holdings EDCI T268315207
2352Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2353Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2354Edgewater Tech EDGW S280358102
2355Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2356Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2357Editas Medicine EDIT SO28106W103
2358Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2359Education Manag EDMC T28140M103
2360Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2361Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2362Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2363Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2364Efuture Hldg EFUT SG29438101
2365Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2366Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2367Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2368Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2369Eiger Biopharma EIGR SO28249U105
2370Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2371Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO S282644202
2372El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2373El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2374Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2375Elbit Imaging EMITF SM37605124
2376Elbit Systems ESLT SM3760D101
2377Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2378Elcom Intl Inc ELCO T284434206
2379Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2380Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2381Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2382Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2383Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2384Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2385Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2386Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2387Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2388Electronic Ciga ECIG T285560207
2389Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2390Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2391Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2392Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2393Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2394Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2395Eletrobras-Adr EBRYY OT15234Q207
2396Eletrobras-B EBRBY OT15234Q108
2397Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2398Elio Motors Inc ELIO T28661D102
2399Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2400Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2401Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2402Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2403Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2404Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2405Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2406Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2407Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2408Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2409Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2410Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2411Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2412Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2413Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2414Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2415Emc Insurance EMCI SO268664109
2416Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2417Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2418Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2419Emerald Oil Inc EOXLQ T29101U407
2420Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2421Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2422Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2423Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2424Emerson Radio MSN A291087203
2425Emisphere Tech EMIS T291345106
2426Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525400
2427Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2428Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2429Empire District EDE ON291641108
2430Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2431Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2432Empire Resorts NYNY S292052305
2433Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2434Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2435Empresas Ica ICA T292448206
2436Ems Find Inc EMSF T26871R101
2437Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2438Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2439Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2440Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2441Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2442Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2443Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2444Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2445Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2446Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2447Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2448Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2449Endesa Americas EOCA N29261D104
2450Endesa-Chile EOCC ON29244T101
2451Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2452Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2453Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2454Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2455Endonovo Therap ENDV T29272H201
2456Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2457Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2458Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2459Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2460Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2461Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2462Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2463Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2464Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2465Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2466Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2467Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2468Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2469Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2470Energy Xxi Ltd EXXIQ OTG10082140
2471Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2472Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2473Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2474Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2475Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2476Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2477Enersis Chile ENIC ON29278D105
2478Enersis S A Adr ENIA ON29274F104
2479Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2480Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B208
2481Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2482Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2483Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2484Enherent Corp ENHT T293313102
2485Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2486Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2487Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2488Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2489Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2490Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2491Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2492Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2493Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2494Ensco Plc ESV ONG3157S106
2495Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2496Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2497Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2498Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2499Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2500Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2501Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2502Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2503Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2504Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2505Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M307
2506Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2507Enterprise Finl EFSC SO293712105
2508Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2509Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2510Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2511Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2512Entia Bioscienc ERGO T29384E104
2513Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2514Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2515Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2516Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2517Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2518Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2519Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2520Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2521Enviro Voraxial EVTN T29403V103
2522Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2523Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2524Envit Capital ECGP T29413N109
2525Enviva Partners EVA ON29414J107
2526Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2527Enzon Pharma ENZN T293904108
2528Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2529Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2530Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2531Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2532Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2533Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2534Epic Stores Cp EPSC T29428U106
2535Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2536Epirus Biopharm EPRSQ OT29428P107
2537Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2538Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2539Epoxy Inc EPXY T294280102
2540Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2541Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2542Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2543Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2544Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2545Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2546Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2547Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2548Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2549Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2550Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2551Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2552Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2553Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2554Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2555Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2556Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2557Ergo Science Cp ERGN T29481Q307
2558Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J203
2559Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2560Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2561Erie Indemnity ERIE SO29530P102
2562Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2563Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2564Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2565Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2566Escalade Inds ESCA SO296056104
2567Escalera Res Co ESCRQ T296064108
2568Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2569Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2570Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2571Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2572Esp Resources ESPIQ T26913L104
2573Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2574Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2575Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2576Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2577Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2578Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2579Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2580Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2581Essex Rental ESSX T297187106
2582Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2583Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2584Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2585Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2586Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2587Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2588Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2589Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2590Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2591Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2592Euroseas Ltd ESEA SY23592309
2593Eurosite Power EUSP T29881X100
2594Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2595Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2596Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2597Evans & Sutherl ESCC T299096107
2598Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2599Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2600Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2601Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2602Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2603Everbridge Inc EVBG U29978A104
2604Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2605Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2606Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2607Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2608Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2609Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2610Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2611Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2612Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2613Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2614Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2615Evolent Health EVH ON30050B101
2616Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2617Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2618Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY T30050E105
2619Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2620Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2621Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2622Exactech Inc EXAC SO30064E109
2623Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2624Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2625Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2626Exeled Holdings ELED T30162U104
2627Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2628Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2629Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2630Exfo Inc EXFO S302046107
2631Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2632Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2633Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2634Exp Realty Intl EXPI T30212W100
2635Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2636Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2637Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2638Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2639Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2640Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2641Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2642Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2643Extra Space Stg EXR ON530225T102
2644Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2645Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2646Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2647Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2648Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2649Ezenia Inc EZENQ T302311105
2650Ezjr Inc EZJR T269312104
2651Eztd Inc EZTD T269334207
2652F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2653Fab Univl Cp FABU T302771100
2654Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2655Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2656Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2657Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2658Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2659Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF T303901102
2660Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2661Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2662Falconridge Oil FROT T306120106
2663Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2664Famous Daves DAVE S307068106
2665Fannie Mae FNMA T313586109
2666Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2667Far East Energy FEECQ T307325100
2668Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2669Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2670Farmers Natl Bc FMNB SO309627107
2671Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2672Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2673Farmland Partnr FPI ON31154R109
2674Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2675Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2676Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2677Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2678Fb Financial Cp FBK U30257X104
2679Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2680Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2681Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2682Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2683Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2684Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2685Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON5313747206
2686Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2687Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2688Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2689Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2690Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2691Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2692Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2693Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2694Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2695Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2696Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2697Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2698Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167Y103
2699Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2700Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2701Ferroglobe Plc GSM SOG33856108
2702Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2703Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2704Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2705Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2706Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2707Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2708Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2709Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2710Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2711Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2712Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2713Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2714Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2715Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2716Fidelity&Guarnt FGL ON315785105
2717Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2718Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2719Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2720Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR SO31679F101
2721Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2722Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2723Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2724Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2725Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2726Financial Inst FISI SO317585404
2727Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2728Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2729Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2730Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2731Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2732First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2733First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2734First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2735First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2736First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2737First Bancp Inc FNLC SO31866P102
2738First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2739First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2740First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2741First Bcp-Nc FBNC SO318910106
2742First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2743First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2744First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2745First Bus Finl FBIZ SO319390100
2746First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2747First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2748First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2749First Choic Hlt FCHS T31949B104
2750First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2751First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2752First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2753First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2754First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2755First Ct Bancrp FBNK SO319850103
2756First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA SO31946M103
2757First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2758First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2759First Fed Nr Mi FFNM T32021X105
2760First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2761First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2762First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2763First Finl-Ind THFF SO320218100
2764First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2765First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2766First Hawaiian FHB SO32051X108
2767First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2768First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2769First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2770First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2771First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2772First Long Is FLIC SO320734106
2773First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2774First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2775First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2776First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2777First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2778First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2779First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2780First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2781First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2782First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2783First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2784First Nbc Bank FNBC SO32115D106
2785First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2786First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2787First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2788First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2789First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2790First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2791First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2792First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2793First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2794First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2795First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2796First Source Cp SRCE SO336901103
2797First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2798First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2799First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2800First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2801First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2802Firstcash Inc FCFS ON33767D105
2803Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2804Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2805Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2806Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2807Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2808Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2809Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2810Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2811Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2812Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2813Five Star Qlty FVE SO33832D106
2814Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2815Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2816Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2817Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2818Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2819Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2820Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2821Flasr Inc FLSR T33852X206
2822Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2823Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2824Flex Pharma Inc FLKS SO33938A105
2825Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2826Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2827Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2828Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2829Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2830Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2831Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2832Flint Telecom FLTT T339670200
2833Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2834Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2835Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2836Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2837Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2838Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2839Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2840Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2841Flux Power Hldg FLUX T344057104
2842Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2843Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2844Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2845Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2846Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2847Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2848Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2849Foamix Pharma FOMX SOM46135105
2850Focus Universal FCUV T34417J104
2851Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2852Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2853Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2854Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2855Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2856Foot Locker Inc FL ON5344849104
2857Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2858Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2859Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2860Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2861Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2862Forest City A FCEA ON345605109
2863Forest City-B FCEB N345605208
2864Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2865Form Holdings FH SO34634E102
2866Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2867Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2868Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2869Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2870Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2871Fortive Corp FTV ON534959J108
2872Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2873Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2874Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2875Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2876Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2877Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON534964C106
2878Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2879Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2880Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2881Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2882Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO34988V106
2883Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2884Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2885Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2886Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2887Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2888Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2889Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2890Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2891Franchise Hldgs FNHI T35180V109
2892Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2893Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2894Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2895Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2896Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2897Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2898Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2899Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2900Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2901Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2902Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2903Freddie Mac FMCC T313400301
2904Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2905Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2906Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2907Freeseas Inc FREEF TY26496227
2908Freestone Resrc FSNR T356876102
2909Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2910Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2911Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2912Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2913Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2914Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2915Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2916Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2917Fronteo Inc FTEO S35905J100
2918Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2919Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E192
2920Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2921Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2922Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2923Fsb Bancorp Inc FSBC S30289C102
2924Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2925Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2926Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2927Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2928Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2929Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2930Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H502
2931Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2932Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2933Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2934Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2935Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2936Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2937Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
2938Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2939Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2940Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2941Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2942Functionx Inc FNCX S36077T207
2943Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2944Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2945Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2946Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2947Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2948Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2949Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
2950Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2951Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
2952Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693205
2953G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2954G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2955G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2956G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
2957Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
2958Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
2959Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
2960Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
2961Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
2962Gaia Inc GAIA SO36269P104
2963Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
2964Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
2965Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
2966Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
2967Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
2968Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
2969Gallagher Arthu AJG ON5363576109
2970Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
2971Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
2972Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
2973Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
2974Gamestop Corp GME ON36467W109
2975Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
2976Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
2977Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
2978Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
2979Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
2980Garrison Capitl GARS SO366554103
2981Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
2982Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
2983Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
2984Gaslog Partners GLOP ONY2687W108
2985Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
2986Gatx Corp GATX ON361448103
2987Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
2988Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
2989Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
2990Gcp Applied Tec GCP ON36164Y101
2991Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
2992Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
2993Gee Group Inc JOB A36165A102
2994Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
2995Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
2996Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
2997Geltech Solutns GLTC T368537106
2998Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
2999Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3000Gemphire Therap GEMP S36870A108
3001Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK NY2685T131
3002Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3003Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3004Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3005Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3006Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3007General Agricul GELT T368756102
3008General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3009General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3010General Finance GFN SO369822101
3011General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3012General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3013General Steel GSIH OT370853202
3014Generation Next VEND T37148W104
3015Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3016Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3017Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3018Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3019Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3020Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3021Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3022Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3023Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3024Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3025Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3026Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3027Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3028Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3029Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3030Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3031Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3032Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3033Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3034Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3035Genocea Biosci GNCA SO372427104
3036Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3037Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3038Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3039Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3040Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3041Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3042Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3043Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3044Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR T37249T109
3045Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3046Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3047Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3048Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3049Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3050Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3051Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3052German Amer Bcp GABC SO373865104
3053Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3054Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3055Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3056Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3057Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3058Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3059Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y112
3060Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3061Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3062Giggles N Hugs GIGL T37518A104
3063Gigpeak Inc GIG A37518Q109
3064Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3065Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3066Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3067Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3068Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3069Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3070Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3071Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3072Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3073Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3074Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3075Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3076Glaukos Corp GKOS ON377322102
3077Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3078Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH T377341201
3079Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3080Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3081Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3082Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3083Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3084Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3085Global Bld Ther GBT SO37890U108
3086Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3087Global Digital GDSI T37944K106
3088Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3089Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3090Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3091Global Futr Cty FTCY T37954L101
3092Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3093Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3094Global Med Reit GMRE N37954A204
3095Global Net Leas GNL ON379378102
3096Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3097Global Payments GPN ON537940X102
3098Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3099Global Power Eq GLPW OT37941P306
3100Global Ptnr Acq GPAC S37954X105
3101Global Self Stg SELF S37955N106
3102Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3103Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3104Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3105Globalink Ltd GOBK T37949A103
3106Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3107Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3108Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3109Globeimmune Inc GBIM T37957B100
3110Globl Water Res GWRS S379463102
3111Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3112Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3113Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3114Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3115Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3116Glucose Health GLUC T379894108
3117Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3118Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3119Gms Inc GMS N36251C103
3120Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3121Go Ez Corp GEZC T38017J109
3122Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3123Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3124Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R206
3125Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3126Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3127Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3128Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3129Gold Reserve In GDRZF T38068N108
3130Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3131Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3132Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3133Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3134Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3135Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3136Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3137Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637205
3138Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3139Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3140Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3141Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3142Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3143Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3144Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3145Good Times Rest GTIM SO382140879
3146Goodrich Petrol GDPMQ OT382410405
3147Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3148Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3149Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3150Gores Holdings GRSH S382866101
3151Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3152Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3153Govt Pptys Incm GOV SO38376A103
3154Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3155Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3156Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3157Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3158Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3159Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3160Gramercy Ppt Tr GPT ON385002100
3161Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3162Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3163Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3164Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3165Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3166Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3167Granite Re Inv GRPU N387437114
3168Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3169Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3170Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3171Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3172Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3173Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3174Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3175Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3176Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3177Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L601
3178Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3179Great Elm Captl GEC S39036P100
3180Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3181Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3182Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3183Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3184Great South Bcp GSBC SO390905107
3185Great Wstrn Bcp GWB ON391416104
3186Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3187Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3188Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007208
3189Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3190Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3191Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3192Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3193Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3194Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3195Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3196Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3197Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3198Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3199Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3200Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3201Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3202Greenhunter Egy GRHHQ T39530A104
3203Greenkraft Inc GKIT T39530U100
3204Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3205Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3206Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3207Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3208Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3209Greystone Logis GLGI T39807A100
3210Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3211Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3212Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3213Grilled Cheese GRLD T39850T105
3214Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3215Grote Molen Inc GROT T39927Q100
3216Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3217Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3218Grow Condos Inc GRWC T399819200
3219Grow Solutions GRSO T399844109
3220Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3221Growmax Resrcs APEOF T39986E105
3222Grpo Superv-Adr SUPV N40054A108
3223Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3224Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3225Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB S400501102
3226Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3227Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3228Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3229Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3230Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3231Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3232Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3233Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3234Grupo Simec Sa SIM A400491106
3235Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3236Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY T40051D303
3237Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3238Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3239Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3240Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3241Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3242Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3243Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3244Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3245Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3246Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3247Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3248Guaranty Bancrp GBNK S40075T607
3249Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3250Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3251Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3252Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3253Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3254Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3255Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3256Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F204
3257Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3258Guitammer Co GTMM T402038103
3259Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3260Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3261Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3262Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3263Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3264Gulfslope Energ GSPE T40273W105
3265Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3266Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3267Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3268H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3269H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3270H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3271H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3272Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3273Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3274Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3275Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3276Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3277Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3278Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3279Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3280Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q605
3281Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3282Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3283Hallmark Finl HALL SO40624Q203
3284Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3285Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3286Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3287Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3288Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3289Hancock Fabrics HKFIQ T409900107
3290Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3291Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3292Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A202
3293Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3294Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3295Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3296Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3297Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3298Hanger Orthoped HNGR OT41043F208
3299Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3300Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3301Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3302Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3303Hanwha Q Cells HQCL SO41135V301
3304Harbor Diversfd HRBR T41150R102
3305Harborone Bcp HONE S41165F101
3306Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3307Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3308Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3309Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3310Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3311Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3312Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3313Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3314Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3315Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3316Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3317Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3318Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3319Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3320Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3321Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3322Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3323Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3324Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3325Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3326Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3327Hawkins Inc HWKN SO420261109
3328Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3329Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3330Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3331Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3332Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3333Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3334Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3335Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3336Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3337Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3338Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3339Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3340Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3341Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3342Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3343Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3344Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3345Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3346Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3347Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3348Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3349Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3350Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3351Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3352Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3353Heartland Fincl HTLF SO42234Q102
3354Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3355Heatwurx HUWX T42247Q107
3356Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3357Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3358Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3359Heico Corp-A HEIA ON422806208
3360Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3361Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3362Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3363Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3364Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3365Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3366Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3367Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3368Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3369Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3370Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3371Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3372Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3373Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3374Hemispherx Bio HEB A42366C301
3375Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3376Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3377Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3378Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3379Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3380Hennessy Capitl HCAC S42588J100
3381Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3382Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3383Herc Holdings HRI ON42704L104
3384Hercules Cap HTGC ON427096508
3385Hercules Offshr HEROQ T427093307
3386Heritage Commrc HTBK SO426927109
3387Heritage Fin Cp HFWA SO42722X106
3388Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3389Heritage Insur HRTG ON42727J102
3390Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3391Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3392Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3393Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3394Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3395Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3396Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3397Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42806J106
3398Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3399Heska Corp HSKA S42805E306
3400Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3401Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3402Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3403Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3404Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3405Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3406Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3407Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3408Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3409Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3410Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3411High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3412Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3413Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3414Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3415Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3416Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3417Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3418Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3419Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3420Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3421Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3422Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3423Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3424Hitachi HTHIY T433578507
3425Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3426Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3427Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3428Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3429Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3430Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3431Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3432Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3433Hoku Corp HOKUQ T434711107
3434Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3435Holloman Energy HENC T435694104
3436Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3437Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3438Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3439Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3440Hollywood Media HOLL T436233100
3441Hologic Inc HOLX SO5436440101
3442Holographic Str HSTG T43644Q104
3443Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3444Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3445Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3446Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3447Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3448Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3449Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3450Home Treasure HMTF T43737W109
3451Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3452Homefed Corp HOFD T43739D307
3453Homeland Resrcs HMLA T43742A209
3454Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3455Hometrust Bncsh HTBI SO437872104
3456Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3457Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3458Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3459Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTVY T43858G107
3460Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3461Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3462Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3463Hooper Holmes HH A439104209
3464Hope Bancorp HOPE SO43940T109
3465Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3466Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3467Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3468Hopto Inc HPTO T440271203
3469Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3470Horizon Bncp-In HBNC SO440407104
3471Horizon Glbl Cp HZN ON44052W104
3472Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3473Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3474Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3475Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3476Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3477Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3478Horsehead Hldg ZINCQ OT440694305
3479Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3480Hospitality Prp HPT SO44106M102
3481Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3482Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3483Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3484Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3485Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3486Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3487Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3488Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3489Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3490Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3491Hpil Holding HPIL T40432Y109
3492Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3493Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3494Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3495Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3496Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3497Htc Corp HTCXF TY3732M111
3498Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3499Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3500Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3501Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3502Hubbell Inc HUBB ON443510607
3503Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3504Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3505Hudson Global HSON S443787106
3506Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3507Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3508Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3509Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3510Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3511Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3512Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3513Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3514Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3515Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3516Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3517Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3518Hutchisn Ch-Adr HCM S44842L103
3519Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3520Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3521Huttig Bldg Prd HBP SO448451104
3522Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3523Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3524Hydrocarb Energ HECQQ T448838300
3525Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3526Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3527Hyperdynamics HDYN T448954206
3528Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3529Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3530Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3531Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3532I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3533I-Wellness Mktg IWMG T45074W105
3534Iac/Interactiv IAC SO44919P508
3535Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3536Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3537Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T868
3538Iberdrola Sa-Ad IBDRY T450737101
3539Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3540Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3541Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3542Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3543Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3544Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3545Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3546Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3547Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3548Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3549Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3550Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3551Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3552Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3553Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3554Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3555Iddriven Inc IDDR T45152R101
3556Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3557Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3558Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3559Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3560Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3561Idi Inc IDI OA44938L108
3562Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3563Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3564Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3565Ieg Holdings Cp IEGH T44951M306
3566Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3567Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3568Ies Holdings IESC S44951W106
3569If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3570Ifan Financial IFAN T45173B101
3571Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3572Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3573Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3574Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3575Igo Inc IGOI T449593300
3576Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3577Ihs Markit Ltd INFO SOG47567105
3578Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3579Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3580Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3581Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3582Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3583Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3584Image Chain Grp ICGL T45243V103
3585Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3586Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3587Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3588Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3589Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3590Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3591Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3592Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3593Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3594Immudyne Inc IMMD T45252N109
3595Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3596Immune Pharmact IMNP S45254C101
3597Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3598Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3599Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3600Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3601Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3602Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3603Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3604Imperial Brands IMBBY T45262P102
3605Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3606Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3607Impinj Inc PI S453204109
3608Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3609Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3610Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3611Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3612Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3613Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3614Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3615Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3616Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3617Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3618Indep Bank Grp IBTX SO45384B106
3619Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3620Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3621Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3622Indep Realty Tr IRT OA45378A106
3623Independc Contr ICD ON453415309
3624Independence Bc IEBS T45338E107
3625Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3626India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3627India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3628Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3629Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3630Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3631Indoor Harvest INQD T45580E102
3632Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3633Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3634Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3635Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3636Ineedmd Holding NEMD T45673J109
3637Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3638Infineon Tech IFNNY T45662N103
3639Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3640Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3641Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3642Infinity Energy IFNY T45663L502
3643Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3644Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3645Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3646Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3647Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3648Information Svc III S45675Y104
3649Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3650Infosonics Corp IFON S456784107
3651Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3652Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3653Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3654Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3655Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3656Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3657Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3658Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3659Ingevity Corp NGVT ON45688C107
3660Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3661Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3662Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3663Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3664Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3665Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3666Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3667Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3668Innocoll Hldgs INNL SG4783X105
3669Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3670Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3671Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3672Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3673Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3674Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3675Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3676Innovative Desn IVDN T45772B106
3677Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3678Innovision Labs INVS T45781N109
3679Innoviva Inc INVA SO45781M101
3680Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3681Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3682Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3683Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3684Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3685Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3686Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3687Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3688Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3689Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3690Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3691Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3692Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3693Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A507
3694Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3695Inspyr Therptcs NSPX T45782A106
3696Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3697Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3698Instit Finl Mkt IFMI A45779L107
3699Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3700Instructure Inc INST ON45781U103
3701Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3702Insynergy Prod ISYG T45825H100
3703Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3704Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3705Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3706Integer Holdngs ITGR ON45826H109
3707Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3708Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3709Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3710Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3711Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3712Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3713Integrated Envr IEVM T45821F108
3714Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3715Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3716Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3717Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3718Intellia Therap NTLA S45826J105
3719Intellicheck Mo IDN A45817G201
3720Intelligent Con ICEIF T45826K102
3721Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3722Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3723Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3724Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3725Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3726Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3727Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3728Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3729Intercloud Sys ICLD OT458488202
3730Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P608
3731Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3732Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3733Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3734Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3735Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3736Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3737Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3738Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3739Interlink Elect LINK S458751302
3740Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3741Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3742Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3743Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3744Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3745Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3746Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3747Interpace Diagn IDXG S46062X105
3748Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3749Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3750Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3751Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3752Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3753Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3754Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3755Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3756Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3757Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3758Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3759Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3760Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3761Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3762Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3763Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3764Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3765Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3766Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3767Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3768Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3769Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3770Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3771Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3772Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3773Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3774Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3775Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3776Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3777Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3778Intl Shiphldg ISHCQ T460321201
3779Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3780Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3781Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3782Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3783Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3784Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3785Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3786Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3787Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3788Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3789Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3790Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3791Intrusion Inc INTZ T46121E205
3792Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3793Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3794Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3795Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3796Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3797Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3798Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3799Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3800Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3801Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3802Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3803Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3804Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3805Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3806Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3807Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3808Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3809Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3810Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X409
3811Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3812Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3813Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3814Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3815Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3816Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3817Investors Hertg IHRC T461556102
3818Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3819Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3820Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3821Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3822Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3823Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3824Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3825Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3826Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3827Ion Geophysical IO ON462044207
3828Ionis Pharmact IONS SO462222100
3829Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3830Ipass Inc IPAS S46261V108
3831Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3832Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3833Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3834Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3835Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3836Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3837Iridium World IRIDQ TG49398103
3838Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3839Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3840Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3841Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3842Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3843Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3844Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3845Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3846Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3847Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3848Ishars-20+Ytb TLT SO464287432
3849Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3850Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3851Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3852Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3853Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3854Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3855Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3856Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3857Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3858Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3859Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3860Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3861Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3862Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3863Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3864Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3865Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3866Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3867Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3868Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3869Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3870Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3871Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3872Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3873Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3874Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3875Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3876Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3877Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3878Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3879Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3880Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3881Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3882Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3883Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3884Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3885Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3886Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3887Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3888Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3889Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3890Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3891Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3892Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3893Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3894Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3895Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3896Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3897Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3898Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3899Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3900Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3901Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3902Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3903Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3904Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3905Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3906Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3907Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3908Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3909Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3910Isign Solutions ISGN T46436A203
3911Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3912Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3913Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3914Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3915Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
3916Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3917Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3918Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3919Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3920It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3921Itau Corpbanca ITCB N45033E105
3922Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3923Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3924Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3925Iteris Inc ITI S46564T107
3926Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3927Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3928Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3929Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3930Itt Inc ITT ON45073V108
3931Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3932Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
3933Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
3934Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3935Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF T465790509
3936Iveda Solutions IVDA T46583A105
3937Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3938Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3939Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3940Izea Inc IZEA S46603N301
3941J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
3942J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3943J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3944Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3945Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3946Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3947Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3948Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3949Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
3950Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
3951Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
3952Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
3953Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
3954Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
3955Jaguar Mining JAGGF T47009M400
3956Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
3957Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
3958James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
3959James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
3960Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
3961Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
3962Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
3963Japan Airlines JAPSY T471038109
3964Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
3965Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
3966Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
3967Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
3968Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
3969Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
3970Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
3971Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
3972Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
3973Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
3974Jensyn Acq Cp JSYN S47632B102
3975Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
3976Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
3977Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
3978Jerrick Media JMDA T476496104
3979Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
3980Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
3981Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
3982Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
3983Jg Wentworth Co JGWE OT46618D108
3984Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
3985Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
3986Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
3987Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
3988Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
3989Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
3990Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
3991Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
3992Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
3993Jm Global Hldg WYIG S46590H101
3994Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
3995Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
3996John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
3997John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
3998Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
3999Johnson Contrls JCI ON5G51502105
4000Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142507
4001Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4002Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4003Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4004Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4005Jones Soda Co JSDA T48023P106
4006Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4007Jp Energy Ptn JPEP ON46643C109
4008Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4009Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4010Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4011Jrjr33 Inc JRJR A46645Q106
4012Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4013Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B204
4014Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4015Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4016Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4017Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4018Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4019Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4020Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4021Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4022Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4023Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4024K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4025K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO SO48273J107
4026Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4027Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4028Kadmon Holdings KDMN N48283N106
4029Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4030Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4031Kallo Inc KALO T48343P109
4032Kalobios Pharma KBIO T48344T209
4033Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4034Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4035Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4036Kansas City Lif KCLI T484836200
4037Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4038Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4039Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4040Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4041Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4042Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4043Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4044Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4045Kaya Holdings KAYS T486567100
4046Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4047Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4048Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4049Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4050Kbc Group Adr KBCSY T48241F104
4051Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4052Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4053Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4054Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4055Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4056Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4057Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4058Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4059Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4060Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4061Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4062Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4063Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4064Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4065Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4066Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4067Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4068Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4069Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4070Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4071Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4072Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4073Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4074Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4075Key Energy Svcs KEGX OT492914106
4076Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4077Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4078Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4079Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4080Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4081Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4082Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4083Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ T49375T100
4084Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4085Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4086Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4087Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4088Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4089Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4090Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4091Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4092Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4093Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4094Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4095Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4096Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4097Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4098Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4099Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4100Kinsale Cap Grp KNSL S49714P108
4101Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4102Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4103Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4104Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4105Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4106Kitov Pharmact KTOV S49803V107
4107Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X205
4108Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4109Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4110Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4111Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4112Klm Royal Dutch KLMR T482516309
4113Klondex Mines KLDX A498696103
4114Klr Energy Acq KLRE S49877M108
4115Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4116Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4117Kmg Chemicals KMG ON482564101
4118Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4119Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4120Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4121Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4122Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4123Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4124Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4125Kollagenx Corp KGNX T50043U107
4126Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4127Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4128Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4129Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4130Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4131Konin Ahold Del ADRNY T500467501
4132Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4133Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY T780249108
4134Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4135Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4136Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4137Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4138Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4139Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4140Korea Fund KF N500634209
4141Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4142Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4143Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4144Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4145Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO51500754106
4146Kraton Corp KRA ON50077C106
4147Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4148Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4149Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4150Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4151Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4152Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4153Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY T501173207
4154Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4155Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4156Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4157Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4158Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4159Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4160Kushner Locke KLOC T501337406
4161Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4162Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4163L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4164L&L Energy Inc LLEN T50162D100
4165L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4166La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4167La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4168La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4169Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4170Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4171Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4172Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4173Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4174Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4175Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4176Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4177Lakeland Finl LKFN SO511656100
4178Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4179Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4180Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4181Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4182Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4183Landauer Inc LDR ON51476K103
4184Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4185Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4186Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4187Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4188Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4189Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4190Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4191Lantronix Inc LTRX S516548203
4192Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4193Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4194Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4195Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4196Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4197Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4198Latin American LDF N51828C106
4199Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4200Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4201Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4202Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4203Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4204Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4205Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4206Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4207Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4208Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ T50183L107
4209Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4210Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4211Leadis Tech Inc LDIS T52171N103
4212Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4213Learning Tree LTRE T522015106
4214Leatt Corp LEAT T522132208
4215Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4216Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4217Legacy Educatn LEAI T52472J108
4218Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4219Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4220Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4221Legend Intl Hld LGDIQ T52467C100
4222Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4223Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4224Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4225Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4226Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT SO525558201
4227Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4228Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4229Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4230Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4231Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4232Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4233Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4234Leo Motors Inc LEOM T526362108
4235Leonardo-Finmec FINMY T52660W101
4236Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4237Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4238Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4239Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4240Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4241Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4242Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4243Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4244Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4245Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4246Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4247Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4248Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4249Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4250Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4251Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4252Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4253Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4254Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK SO530307305
4255Liberty Brvs-A BATRA SO531229706
4256Liberty Brvs-B BATRB T531229805
4257Liberty Brvs-C BATRK SO531229888
4258Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4259Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4260Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4261Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4262Liberty Lilac A LILA SOG5480U138
4263Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4264Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4265Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4266Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4267Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229870
4268Liberty Media-B LMCB T531229862
4269Liberty Media-C LMCK S531229854
4270Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4271Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4272Liberty Siri-A LSXMA SO531229409
4273Liberty Siri-B LSXMB S531229508
4274Liberty Siri-C LSXMK S531229607
4275Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4276Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4277Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4278Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4279Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4280Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4281Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ T53215T106
4282Life Storage LSI ON53223X107
4283Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4284Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4285Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4286Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4287Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4288Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4289Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4290Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4291Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K203
4292Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4293Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4294Lightpath Tech LPTH S532257805
4295Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4296Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4297Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4298Lihua Intl Inc LIWA T532352101
4299Lilis Energy LLEX T532403201
4300Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4301Lime Energy Co LIME T53261U304
4302Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4303Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4304Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4305Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4306Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4307Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4308Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4309Line Corp -Adr LN ON53567X101
4310Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4311Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4312Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4313Linn Co Llc LNCOQ OT535782106
4314Linn Energy Llc LINEQ OT536020100
4315Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4316Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4317Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4318Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4319Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4320Liquid Holdings LIQDQ T53633A101
4321Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4322Liquidmetal Tec LQMT T53634X100
4323Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4324Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4325Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4326Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4327Live Current LIVC T538031105
4328Live Microsystm LMSC T53803W107
4329Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4330Live Oak Bncsh LOB SO53803X105
4331Live Ventures LIVE SO538142100
4332Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4333Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4334Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4335Lkq Corp LKQ SO5501889208
4336Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4337Lm Funding Amer LMFA S502074107
4338Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4339Local Corp LOCMQ T53954W104
4340Location Based LBAS T539573105
4341Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4342Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4343Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4344Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4345Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4346Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4347Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4348Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4349Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4350Lonestar Resrcs LONE S54240F103
4351Long Island Ice LTEA S54267E104
4352Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4353Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4354Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q302
4355Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4356Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4357Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4358Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4359Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4360Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4361Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4362Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4363Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4364Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910405
4365Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4366Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4367Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4368Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4369Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4370Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4371Luby LUB ON549282101
4372Lucas Egy Inc LEI A549333300
4373Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4374Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4375Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4376Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4377Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4378Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4379Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4380Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4381Lundin Mining LUNMF T550372106
4382Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4383Luvu Brands Inc LUVU T55066U108
4384Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4385Luxoft Holding LXFT ONG57279104
4386Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4387Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4388Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4389Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4390Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4391M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4392M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4393M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4394M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4395M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4396Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4397Mabvax Theraptc MBVX S55414P504
4398Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4399Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4400Mace Security MACE T554335208
4401Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4402Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4403Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4404Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4405Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4406Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4407Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4408Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4409Madison County MCBK T556777100
4410Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4411Madrigal Pharma MDGL SO558868105
4412Mag Silver Corp MAG OA55903Q104
4413Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4414Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4415Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4416Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4417Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4418Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4419Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4420Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4421Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4422Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4423Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4424Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4425Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4426Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4427Maiden Lane Jwl MDNL T560295107
4428Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4429Mainsource Finl MSFG SO56062Y102
4430Mainstreet Bcsh MNSB T56064Y100
4431Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4432Majesco Entmnt COOL S560690406
4433Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4434Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4435Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4436Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4437Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4438Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4439Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4440Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4441Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4442Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4443Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4444Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4445Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4446Manasota Group HZNB T561761107
4447Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4448Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4449Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4450Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4451Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4452Manitowoc Foods MFS ON563568104
4453Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4454Mannatech Inc MTEX S563771203
4455Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4456Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4457Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4458Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4459Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4460Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4461Mantra Venture MVTG T564656106
4462Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4463Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4464Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4465Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4466Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4467Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4468Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4469Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4470Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4471Marina Biotech MRNA T56804Q201
4472Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4473Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4474Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4475Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4476Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4477Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4478Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4479Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4480Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4481Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4482Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN SO571157106
4483Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4484Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4485Marrone Bio Inv MBII S57165B106
4486Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4487Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4488Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4489Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4490Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4491Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4492Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4493Masco MAS ON5574599106
4494Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4495Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4496Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4497Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4498Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4499Mastech Digital MHH A57633B100
4500Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4501Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4502Match Group Inc MTCH SO57665R106
4503Mateon Therptcs MATN SO57667K109
4504Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4505Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4506Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4507Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4508Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4509Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4510Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4511Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4512Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4513Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4514Maxcom Telecom MXMTD T57773A607
4515Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4516Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4517Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4518Maxpoint Inter MXPT S57777M201
4519Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4520Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4521Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4522Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4523Mazor Robotics MZOR SO57886P103
4524Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4525Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4526Mbt Finl Corp MBTF SO578877102
4527Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4528Mcbc Holdings MCFT SO55276F107
4529Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489303
4530Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4531Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4532Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4533Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4534Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4535Mcig Inc MCIG T55279L101
4536Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4537Mcorpcx Inc MCCX T582576104
4538Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4539Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4540Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4541Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4542Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4543Mdxhealth MXDHF TB5950S105
4544Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4545Mechanical Tech MKTY T583538202
4546Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840608
4547Mecklermedia Cp MECK T58400W103
4548Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4549Medallion Finl MFIN SO583928106
4550Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4551Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4552Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4553Media General MEG ON58441K100
4554Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4555Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4556Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4557Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4558Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4559Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4560Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4561Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U204
4562Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4563Medicinova Inc MNOV SO58468P206
4564Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4565Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4566Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4567Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4568Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4569Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4570Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4571Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4572Medizone Intl MZEI T585013105
4573Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4574Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4575Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4576Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4577Medpace Hldgs MEDP S58506Q109
4578Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4579Medx Holdings MEDH T58403T107
4580Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4581Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4582Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4583Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4584Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4585Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4586Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4587Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4588Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4589Mendocino Brwng MENB T586579104
4590Mentor Capital MNTR T587183104
4591Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4592Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4593Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4594Mercantile Bank MBWM SO587376104
4595Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4596Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4597Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4598Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4599Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4600Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4601Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4602Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4603Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4604Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4605Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4606Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4607Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4608Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4609Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4610Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4611Merus Bv MRUS SN5749R100
4612Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4613Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4614Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4615Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4616Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4617Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4618Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4619Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4620Metaldyne Perfm MPG ON59116R107
4621Metalink Ltd MTLK TM69897110
4622Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4623Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4624Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4625Methes Eng Intl MEIL T591517107
4626Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4627Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4628Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4629Metro One Telec WOWI T59163F204
4630Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4631Mettler-Toledo MTD ON5592688105
4632Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4633Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4634Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4635Mexico Fund MXF N592835102
4636Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4637Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4638Mfc Bancorp Ltd MFCB ON55278T105
4639Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4640Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4641Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4642Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4643Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4644Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4645Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4646Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4647Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4648Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4649Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4650Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4651Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4652Mgm Growth Ppty MGP ON55303A105
4653Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4654Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4655Mgt Capital Inv MGT OA55302P202
4656Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4657Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4658Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4659Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4660Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4661Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4662Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4663Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4664Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4665Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4666Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4667Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4668Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4669Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4670Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4671Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4672Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4673Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4674Midatech Pharma MTP S59564R104
4675Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4676Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4677Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4678Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4679Middlesex Water MSEX SO596680108
4680Midland States MSBI S597742105
4681Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4682Midstates Petro MPOYQ T59804T308
4683Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4684Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4685Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4686Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4687Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4688Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4689Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4690Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4691Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4692Millennium Cell MCELQ T60038B105
4693Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4694Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4695Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4696Millicom Intl MIICF TL6388F110
4697Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4698Mimecast Ltd MIME SG14838109
4699Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4700Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4701Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4702Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4703Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4704Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4705Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4706Minerva Neurosc NERV SO603380106
4707Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4708Miramar Labs MRLB T604656108
4709Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4710Miravant Medl MRVT T604690107
4711Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4712Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4713Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4714Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4715Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4716Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4717Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4718Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4719Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4720Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4721Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4722Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4723Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4724Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4725Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4726Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4727Mj Holdings Inc MJNE T553075102
4728Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4729Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4730Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4731Mmrglobal Inc MMRF T55314U207
4732Mmx Mineracao MMXMD T60688E300
4733Mnc Media Invst LTONY T553109109
4734Mobetize Corp MPAY T607050101
4735Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4736Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4737Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4738Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4739Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4740Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4741Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4742Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4743Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4744Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4745Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4746Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4747Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4748Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4749Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4750Moko Social Mda MOKOY T608458204
4751Mol Global -Adr MOLGY T60845Q105
4752Moleculin Biotc MBRX S60855D101
4753Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4754Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4755Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4756Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4757Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4758Monarch America BTFL T60901Q106
4759Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4760Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4761Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4762Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4763Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4764Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4765Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4766Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4767Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4768Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4769Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4770Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4771Monroe Capital MRCC SO610335101
4772Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4773Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4774Monster Digital MSDI S61174L501
4775Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4776Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4777Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4778Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4779Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4780Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4781Mopals PALS T61634P100
4782Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4783Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4784Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4785Morg Stan India IIF N61745C105
4786Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4787Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4788Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4789Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4790Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4791Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4792Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4793Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4794Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4795Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4796Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4797Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4798Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4799Mrv Comms Inc MRVC S553477407
4800Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4801Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4802Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4803Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4804Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4805Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4806Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4807Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4808Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4809Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4810Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4811Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4812Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4813Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4814Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4815Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4816Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4817Multi Pckg Sol MPSX NG6331W109
4818Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4819Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4820Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4821Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4822Multimedia Plat MMPW T62547U103
4823Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4824Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4825Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4826Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4827Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4828Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4829Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4830Mvb Financial MVBF T553810102
4831Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4832My Size Inc MYSZ S62844N109
4833My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4834Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4835Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4836Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4837Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4838Mynd Analytics CNSO T62857N103
4839Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4840Myos Rens Tech MYOS S62857P108
4841Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4842Myrexis Inc MYRX T62856H107
4843Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4844N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4845Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4846Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4847Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4848Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4849Naked Brand Grp NAKD S629839200
4850Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4851Nano Dimension NNDM S63008G104
4852Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4853Nanoflex Power OPVS T63009W108
4854Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4855Nanophase Tech NANX T630079101
4856Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4857Nanovibronx Inc NAOV T63008J108
4858Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4859Nanthealth Inc NH S630104107
4860Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4861Napco Security NSSC SO630402105
4862Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4863Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4864Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
4865Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4866Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4867Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4868Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4869National Bk Hld NBHC ON633707104
4870National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4871National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4872National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4873National Waste NWMH T63847Q107
4874Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4875Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4876Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4877Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4878Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4879Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4880Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBGGY OT633643804
4881Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4882Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4883Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4884Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4885Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4886Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4887Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4888Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4889Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4890Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4891Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4892Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4893Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4894Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4895Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4896Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4897Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4898Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4899Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
4900Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4901Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4902Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4903Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4904Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4905Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P608
4906Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4907Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4908Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4909Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4910Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4911Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4912Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4913Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4914Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4915Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4916Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4917Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4918Navios Maritime NAP ONY62134104
4919Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4920Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4921Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4922Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4923Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4924Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4925Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4926Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4927Neff Corp-A NEFF ON640094207
4928Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4929Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4930Nemus Bioscienc NMUS T64046J100
4931Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4932Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4933Neomagic Corp NMGC T640497202
4934Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4935Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4936Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4937Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
4938Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
4939Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4940Nephrogenex Inc NRXGQ T640667101
4941Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4942Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
4943Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
4944Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
4945Net Element Int NETE S64111R201
4946Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
4947Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
4948Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
4949Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
4950Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
4951Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
4952Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
4953Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
4954Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
4955Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
4956Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
4957Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
4958Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
4959Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
4960Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
4961Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
4962Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
4963Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
4964Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
4965Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
4966Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
4967Neurometrix Inc NURO S641255500
4968Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
4969Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
4970Nevada Gold&Cas UWN A64126Q206
4971Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
4972Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
4973New Age Bevrgs NBEV T64157V108
4974New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
4975New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
4976New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
4977New Energy Exch EBODF TG64518106
4978New England Rea NEN A644206104
4979New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
4980New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
4981New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
4982New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
4983New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
4984New Jersey Mng NJMC T645827106
4985New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
4986New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
4987New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
4988New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
4989New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
4990New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
4991New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
4992New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
4993New Source Egy NSLPQ T64881E109
4994New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
4995New West Energ NWTR T649172103
4996New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
4997New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
4998New York & Co NWY ON649295102
4999New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5000New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5001New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5002Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5003Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5004Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5005Newell Brands NWL ON5651229106
5006Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5007Newlead Holdngs NEWLF TG64626305
5008Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5009Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5010Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5011Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5012News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5013News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5014Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5015Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT SO652526203
5016Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5017Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5018Nexpoint Reit NXRT ON65341D102
5019Nexprise Inc NXPS T65333Q202
5020Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5021Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5022Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J206
5023Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5024Nextera Energy NEE ON5165339F101
5025Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5026Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5027Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5028Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5029Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5030Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5031Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5032Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5033Nicolet Bankshr NCBS S65406E102
5034Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F301
5035Nidec Corp-Adr NJDCY T654090109
5036Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5037Nightcultur Inc NGHT T65412B100
5038Nii Holdings NIHD SO62913F508
5039Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5040Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5041Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5042Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5043Nippon Dragon RCCMF T654556109
5044Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5045Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5046Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5047Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5048Nissan Adr NSANY T654744408
5049Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5050Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5051Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5052Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5053Nl Inds Inc NL N629156407
5054Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5055Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5056No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5057Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5058Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5059Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5060Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5061Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5062Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5063Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5064Noble Midstream NBLX N65506L105
5065Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5066Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5067Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5068Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5069Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5070Noranda Aluminm NORNQ T65542W206
5071Norbord Inc OSB N65548P403
5072Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5073Nord Resources NRDSQ T655555100
5074Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5075Nordic Am Offsh NAO ONY6366T112
5076Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5077Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5078Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5079Norfolk Southrn NSC ON5655844108
5080Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5081Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5082Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5083Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5084North Am Pallad PALDF T65704X109
5085North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5086North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P129
5087North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5088Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5089Northeast Cmnty NECB T664112109
5090Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5091Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5092Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5093Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5094Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5095Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5096Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5097Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5098Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5099Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5100Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5101Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5102Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5103Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5104Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5105Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R803
5106Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5107Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5108Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5109Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5110Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5111Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5112Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5113Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5114Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5115Notis Global NGBL T66980B100
5116Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5117Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5118Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P201
5119Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5120Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5121Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5122Novanta Inc NOVT SO67000B104
5123Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5124Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5125Novation Compny NOVCQ T66989V107
5126Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5127Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5128Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5129Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5130Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5131Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5132Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5133Nq Mobile Inc NQ ON64118U108
5134Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5135Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5136Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5137Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5138Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410606
5139Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5140Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5141Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5142Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5143Nugene Intl NUGN T67052F102
5144Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5145Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5146Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5147Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5148Nutraceutical NUTR S67060Y101
5149Nutrafuels NTFU T67091B104
5150Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5151Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5152Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5153Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5154Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5155Nuvectra Corp NVTR SO67075N108
5156Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5157Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5158Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5159Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5160Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5161Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5162Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5163Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5164Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5165Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5166Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5167Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5168Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5169Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5170Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5171Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5172Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5173Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5174Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5175Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5176Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5177Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5178Nuverra Env Sol NESC OT67091K203
5179Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5180Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5181Nuvo Pharmaceut NRIFF T67092F104
5182Nuzee Inc NUZE T67073S109
5183Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE SO62945V109
5184Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5185Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5186Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5187Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5188Nxchain Inc NXCN T629471103
5189Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5190Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5191Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5192Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5193Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5194Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5195Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5196Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SOP73398102
5197Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5198O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5199O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM S67107W100
5200Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5201Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5202Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5203Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5204Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5205Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5206Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5207Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5208Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5209Ocean Power Tec OPTT S674870407
5210Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOG66964100
5211Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5212Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5213Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5214Oceanfirst Finl OCFC SO675234108
5215Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5216Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5217Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5218Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5219Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5220Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5221Oculus Innovatv OCLS S67575P306
5222Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5223Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5224Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118201
5225Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5226Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5227Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5228Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5229Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5230Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P206
5231Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5232Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5233Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5234Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5235Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5236Oi Sa OIBRQ T670851401
5237Oi Sa-C OIBRC N670851500
5238Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5239Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5240Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5241Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5242Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5243Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5244Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5245Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5246Old Second Bcp OSBC SO680277100
5247Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5248Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5249Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5250Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5251Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5252Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5253Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5254Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5255Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5256Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5257Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C208
5258Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5259Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5260Omni-Lite Indus OLNCF T681976106
5261Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5262Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5263Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5264Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5265Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5266Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5267Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5268On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5269On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5270On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5271On Track Innov OTIV SM8791A109
5272Oncobiologics ONS S68235M105
5273Oncocyte Corp OCX A68235C107
5274Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5275Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5276Oncolytics Bio ONCYF T682310107
5277Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5278Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V306
5279Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5280One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5281One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5282One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5283One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5284One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5285Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5286Onemain Holdngs OMF ON68268W103
5287Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5288Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5289Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5290Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5291Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5292Onstream Media ONSM T682875208
5293Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5294Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5295Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5296Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5297Opexa Therapeut OPXA S68372T301
5298Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5299Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5300Opiant Pharmact OPNT T683750103
5301Opko Health Inc OPK SO68375N103
5302Oppenheimer Hld OPY ON683797104
5303Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5304Opti Inc OPTI T683960108
5305Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5306Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5307Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5308Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P403
5309Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5310Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5311Options Media OPMG T684008105
5312Opus Bank OPB SO684000102
5313Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5314Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5315Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5316Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5317Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5318Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5319Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5320Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5321Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5322Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5323Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5324Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5325Orchid Island ORC ON68571X103
5326Orchids Paper TIS OA68572N104
5327Ore Holdings ORXE T685775207
5328Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164302
5329Organovo Hldgs ONVO SO68620A104
5330Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5331Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5332Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5333Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5334Originclear Inc OCLN T686228206
5335Origo Acquisitn OACQ SG67789126
5336Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5337Orion Enginrd OEC ONL72967109
5338Orion Group Hld ORN ON68628V308
5339Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5340Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5341Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5342Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5343Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5344Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5345Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5346Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5347Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5348Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5349Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5350Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5351Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5352Osage Expl&Devl OEDVQ T68771L107
5353Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5354Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5355Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5356Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5357Osisko Gold Ltd OR N68827L101
5358Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5359Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410208
5360Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5361Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5362Otelco Inc-A OTEL S688823301
5363Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5364Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5365Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5366Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5367Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5368Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5369Overseas Shphld OSG N69036R863
5370Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5371Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5372Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5373Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5374Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5375Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5376Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5377Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5378Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5379Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5380Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829501
5381Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5382P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5383Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5384Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5385Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5386Pac Exp And Prd PEGFQ T69423W103
5387Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5388Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5389Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5390Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5391Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5392Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5393Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5394Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5395Pacific Booker PBMLF T69403R108
5396Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5397Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5398Pacific Contl PCBK SO69412V108
5399Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P114
5400Pacific Health PFHO T69439P209
5401Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5402Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5403Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5404Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5405Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5406Pacific Webwork PWEBQ T69506E103
5407Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5408Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5409Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5410Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5411Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5412Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5413Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5414Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5415Palatin Tech PTN A696077403
5416Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5417Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5418Pampa Energia PAM ON697660207
5419Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5420Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5421Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5422Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5423Panacos Pharma PANC T69811Q106
5424Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5425Panasonic Corp PCRFY T69832A205
5426Pandora Media P ON698354107
5427Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5428Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5429Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5430Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5431Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5432Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5433Par Pac Hldgs PARR OA69888T207
5434Par Tech PAR N698884103
5435Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5436Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5437Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5438Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5439Paragon Commerc PBNC S69911U403
5440Paragon Offshor PGNPQ TG6S01W108
5441Paragon Shippng PRGNF TY6728Q145
5442Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5443Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5444Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5445Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5446Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5447Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5448Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5449Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5450Park National PRK OA700658107
5451Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5452Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5453Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5454Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5455Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5456Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5457Parkervision PRKR SO701354300
5458Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5459Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5460Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5461Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5462Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5463Partner Comm PTNR S70211M109
5464Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5465Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5466Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5467Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5468Patheon Nv PTHN ONN6865W105
5469Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5470Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5471Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5472Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5473Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5474Patriot Nationl PN ON70338T102
5475Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5476Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5477Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5478Patten Egy Sol PTTN T70343P103
5479Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5480Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5481Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5482Pavmed Inc PAVM S70387R106
5483Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5484Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5485Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5486Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5487Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5488Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q205
5489Pb Bancorp Inc PBBI S70454T100
5490Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5491Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5492Pc Connection CNXN SO69318J100
5493Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5494Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5495Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5496Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5497Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5498Pcmi Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5499Pcs Edventures PCSV T69325N102
5500Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5501Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5502Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K208
5503Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5504Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5505Peabody Energy BTUUQ OT704549203
5506Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5507Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5508Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5509Peapack Gladstn PGC SO704699107
5510Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5511Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5512Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5513Pegasi Energy PGSI T70557V101
5514Pegasus Compans PEGX T70557X107
5515Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5516Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5517Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5518Pen Inc PENC T706582202
5519Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5520Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5521Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5522Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5523Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5524Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5525Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5526Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5527Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5528Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5529Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5530Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5531Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5532Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5533Penumbra Inc PEN ON70975L107
5534Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5535Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO SO709789101
5536People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5537Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5538Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5539Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5540Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5541Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5542Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5543Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5544Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5545Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5546Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5547Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5548Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5549Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5550Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5551Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5552Perma-Fix Envir PESI SO714157203
5553Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5554Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5555Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5556Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5557Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5558Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5559Perseon Corp PRSNQ T715270203
5560Pershing Gld Cp PGLC SO715302204
5561Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5562Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5563Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5564Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5565Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5566Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5567Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5568Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5569Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5570Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5571Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748306
5572Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5573Pfenex Inc PFNX OA717071104
5574Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5575Pfo Global Inc PFGB T69343G105
5576Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5577Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5578Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5579Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5580Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5581Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5582Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5583Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5584Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5585Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5586Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5587Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5588Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY T717143101
5589Phaserx Inc PZRX S71723F103
5590Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5591Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5592Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5593Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5594Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5595Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5596Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5597Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5598Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5599Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5600Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5601Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5602Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5603Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5604Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5605Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5606Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5607Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5608Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5609Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5610Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5611Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5612Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5613Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5614Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5615Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5616Pillarstone Cap PRLE T721491108
5617Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5618Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5619Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5620Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5621Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5622Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5623Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5624Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5625Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5626Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5627Pinnacle Entrtn PNK SO72348Y105
5628Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5629Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5630Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5631Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5632Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5633Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5634Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5635Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5636Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5637Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5638Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5639Pivot Pharmact PVOTF T72580T202
5640Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5641Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5642Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5643Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5644Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5645Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5646Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5647Planet Payment PLPM SOU72603118
5648Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5649Plastic2Oil Inc PTOI T72759R102
5650Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5651Platinum Group PLG OA72765Q601
5652Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5653Play La Inc PLLAF TG7147T108
5654Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5655Pldt Inc PHI N69344D408
5656Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5657Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5658Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5659Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5660Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5661Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5662Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5663Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5664Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5665Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5666Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5667Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5668Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5669Polonia Bancorp PBCP T73158Q109
5670Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5671Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5672Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5673Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5674Poniard Pharmac PARD T732449400
5675Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5676Pope & Talbot PTBTQ T732827100
5677Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5678Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5679Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5680Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5681Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5682Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5683Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5684Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5685Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J407
5686Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5687Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5688Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5689Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5690Postrock Energy PSTRQ T737525204
5691Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5692Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5693Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5694Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636209
5695Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5696Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5697Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5698Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5699Power Reit PW A73933H101
5700Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5701Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5702Powin Corp PWON T73937Y209
5703Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5704Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D505
5705Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5706Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5707Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5708Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727204
5709Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5710Praxsyn Corp PXYN T74006F105
5711Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5712Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5713Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5714Preferred Aptmt APTS ON74039L103
5715Preferred Bank PFBC SO740367404
5716Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5717Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5718Premier Exhibit PRXIQ T74051E201
5719Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5720Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5721Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5722Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5723Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5724Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5725Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5726Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5727Press Ganey Hld PGND ON74113L102
5728Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5729Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5730Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5731Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5732Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5733Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5734Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5735Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5736Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5737Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5738Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5739Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5740Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5741Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5742Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5743Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5744Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5745Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5746Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5747Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5748Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5749Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5750Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5751Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5752Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5753Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5754Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5755Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5756Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5757Progreen Us Inc PGUS T74327M102
5758Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5759Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5760Progressive Cr RXMD T74332G108
5761Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5762Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5763Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5764Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5765Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5766Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5767Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5768Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5769Propell Tech Gp PROP T74345U102
5770Prophase Labs PRPH S74345W108
5771Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5772Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5773Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5774Prosieben Media PBSFY T743476202
5775Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5776Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5777Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5778Protagenic Ther PTIX T74365N103
5779Protagonist Thr PTGX S74366E102
5780Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5781Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5782Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5783Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5784Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5785Proteostasis PTI S74373B109
5786Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5787Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5788Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5789Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5790Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5791Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5792Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5793Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5794Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5795Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5796Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5797Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5798Provision Holdg PVHO T744121104
5799Proxim Corp PROXQ T744283201
5800Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5801Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5802Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5803Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5804Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5805Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5806Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5807Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5808Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5809Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5810Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5811Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5812Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5813Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5814Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5815Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5816Puda Coal New PUDA T744674300
5817Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5818Pulse Bioscienc PLSE S74587B101
5819Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5820Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5821Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5822Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5823Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5824Pure Bioscience PURE T74621T209
5825Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5826Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5827Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5828Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5829Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5830Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5831Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5832Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5833Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5834Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5835Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5836Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5837Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5838Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5839Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5840Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5841Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5842Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5843Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5844Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
5845Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5846Q Biomed Inc QBIO T74736N105
5847Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5848Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5849Qad Inc QADB S74727D207
5850Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5851Qc Holdings Inc QCCO T74729T101
5852Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH SO74727A104
5853Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5854Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5855Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5856Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5857Qkl Stores Inc QKLS T74732Y303
5858Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5859Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5860Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5861Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
5862Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5863Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5864Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5865Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5866Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5867Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5868Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5869Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5870Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R208
5871Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5872Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5873Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5874Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5875Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5876Quantum Fuel Sy QTWWQ OT74765E307
5877Quantum Matls QTMM T74766A106
5878Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5879Quantumsphere QSIM T74766K104
5880Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5881Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5882Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF T74836T101
5883Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W203
5884Questar STR ON748356102
5885Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5886Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5887Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5888Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5889Quinpario Acq QPAC S74874U101
5890Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5891Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5892Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5893Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5894Quorum Health QHC ON74909E106
5895Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5896Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5897Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
5898Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5899Rada Electronic RADA SM81863124
5900Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5901Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5902Radiant Logist RLGT OA75025X100
5903Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5904Radio One Inc ROIA S75040P108
5905Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5906Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5907Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5908Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5909Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5910Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5911Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5912Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5913Rainbow Coral RBCC T75081A309
5914Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5915Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
5916Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5917Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5918Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5919Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5920Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
5921Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
5922Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
5923Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
5924Randolph Bancrp RNDB S752378109
5925Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
5926Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
5927Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L305
5928Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
5929Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
5930Rare Element Rs REEMF T75381M102
5931Rave Restaurant RAVE SO754198109
5932Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
5933Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
5934Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
5935Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
5936Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
5937Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
5938Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
5939Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
5940Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
5941Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
5942Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
5943Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
5944Real Goods Solr RGSE S75601N302
5945Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
5946Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
5947Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
5948Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
5949Realty Income O ON5756109104
5950Reata Pharmac RETA S75615P103
5951Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
5952Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
5953Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
5954Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
5955Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
5956Red Electrica RDEIY T756568101
5957Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
5958Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
5959Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
5960Red Rock Resrts RRR SO75700L108
5961Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
5962Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
5963Rediff.Com -Adr REDFY T757479100
5964Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
5965Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
5966Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
5967Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
5968Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
5969Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
5970Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
5971Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
5972Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
5973Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
5974Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
5975Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
5976Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
5977Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
5978Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
5979Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
5980Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
5981Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
5982Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
5983Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
5984Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
5985Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
5986Reign Sapphire RGNP T75932R105
5987Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
5988Reis Inc REIS SO75936P105
5989Rejuvel Bio Sci NUUU T759408107
5990Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
5991Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
5992Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
5993Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
5994Relm Wireless RWC A759525108
5995Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
5996Relx Nv RENX N75955B102
5997Relx Plc RELX N759530108
5998Remark Media MARK S75954W107
5999Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6000Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6001Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6002Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6003Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6004Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6005Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6006Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6007Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6008Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6009Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6010Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6011Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6012Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6013Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6014Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6015Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6016Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6017Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY T76026T205
6018Republic Airway RJETQ T760276105
6019Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6020Republic Fst Bc FRBK SO760416107
6021Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6022Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6023Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6024Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6025Resolute Energy REN ON76116A306
6026Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6027Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6028Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6029Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6030Respirex Pharma RSPID T761227206
6031Respiri Ltd KMLXF TQ8124J104
6032Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6033Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6034Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6035Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6036Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6037Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6038Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6039Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6040Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6041Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6042Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6043Reven Housing RVEN S761378207
6044Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6045Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G206
6046Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6047Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6048Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6049Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6050Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6051Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6052Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6053Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6054Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6055Rf Industries RFIL SO749552105
6056Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6057Rhino Resources RHNO T76218Y202
6058Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6059Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6060Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6061Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6062Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6063Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6064Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6065Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6066Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6067Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6068Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6069Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6070Rino Intl Corp RINO T766883102
6071Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6072Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6073Rit Tech Ltd RITT TM8215Q110
6074Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6075Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6076Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6077Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6078Riverview Bancp RVSB SO769397100
6079Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6080Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6081Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F203
6082Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6083Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6084Rmr Group Inc RMR S74967R106
6085Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6086Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6087Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6088Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6089Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6090Rock Creek Phar RCPI T772081204
6091Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6092Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6093Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6094Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6095Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6096Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6097Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6098Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6099Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6100Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6101Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6102Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6103Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6104Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6105Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6106Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6107Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6108Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6109Roomlinx Inc MTWO T776382509
6110Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6111Roper Technolgs ROP ON5776696106
6112Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6113Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6114Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6115Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6116Rossi Residencl RSRZD T778434506
6117Rostelecom Adr ROSYY T778529107
6118Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6119Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6120Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6121Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6122Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6123Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6124Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6125Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6126Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6127Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6128Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6129Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6130Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6131Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6132Royale Energy ROYL T78074G200
6133Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6134Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6135Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6136Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6137Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6138Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6139Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6140Rubicon Mnrls RBYCF T780911103
6141Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6142Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6143Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6144Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6145Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6146Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6147Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6148Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6149Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U114
6150Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6151Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C501
6152Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6153Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6154Ryerson Holding RYI ON783754104
6155Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6156S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6157S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6158S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6159S&P 600 SMLX U12483W100
6160S&P Global Inc SPGI ON578409V104
6161S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6162S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6163S&P Midcap MIDX U03113H100
6164S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6165S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6166Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6167Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6168Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6169Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6170Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6171Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6172Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6173Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X204
6174Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6175Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6176Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6177Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6178Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6179Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6180Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6181Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6182Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6183Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6184Sajan Inc SAJA S79379T202
6185Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6186Salem Media Grp SALM SO794093104
6187Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6188Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6189Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6190Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6191Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6192Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6193Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6194San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6195San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6196Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6197Sanchez Product SPP A79971C201
6198Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6199Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6200Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6201Sandridge Enrgy SDOCQ OT80007P307
6202Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6203Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6204Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6205Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6206Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6207Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6208Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6209Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS SO800422107
6210Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6211Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6212Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6213Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6214Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6215Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6216Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6217Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6218Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6219Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6220Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6221Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY T803069202
6222Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6223Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6224Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6225Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6226Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6227Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6228Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6229Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6230Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6231Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6232Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6233Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF TM82382207
6234Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6235Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6236Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6237Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6238Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6239Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6240Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6241Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6242Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6243Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6244School Specialt SCOO T807864103
6245Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6246Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6247Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6248Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6249Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6250Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6251Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6252Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6253Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6254Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6255Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6256Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6257Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6258Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6259Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A122
6260Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6261Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6262Scripps Netwrks SNI SO5811065101
6263Scripsamerica SCRCQ T811066109
6264Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6265Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6266Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6267Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6268Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6269Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6270Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6271Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6272Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6273Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6274Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6275Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6276Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6277Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760137
6278Searchlight Mng SRCH T812224202
6279Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6280Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6281Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6282Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6283Seaspine Hldgs SPNE SO81255T108
6284Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6285Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6286Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6287Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6288Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6289Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6290Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6291Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6292Secureworks Cp SCWX SO81374A105
6293Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6294Security Device SDEV T814196101
6295Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6296Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN T784109209
6297Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6298Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6299Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6300Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6301Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6302Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6303Select Income SIR SO81618T100
6304Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6305Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6306Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6307Selecta Biosci SELB S816212104
6308Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6309Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI N81663N206
6310Semileds Corp LEDS S816645204
6311Semler Scientfc SMLR T81684M104
6312Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6313Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6314Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6315Senior Housing SNH SO81721M109
6316Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6317Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6318Senseonics Hldg SENS A81727U105
6319Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6320Sensus Healthcr SRTS S81728J109
6321Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6322Sequans Comm SQNS N817323108
6323Sequential Brnd SQBG SO81734P107
6324Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6325Seritage Growth SRG ON81752R100
6326Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6327Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6328Service Team SVTE T81761B104
6329Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6330Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6331Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6332Servisfirst Bcs SFBS SO81768T108
6333Servotronics SVT A817732100
6334Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6335Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6336Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6337Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6338Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6339Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6340Seychelle Envir SYEV T818542102
6341Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6342Sfx Entmt Inc SFXEQ OT784178303
6343Sgoco Group Ltd SGOC SG80751129
6344Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6345Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6346Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6347Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6348Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6349Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6350Shanghai Petroc SHI N82935M109
6351Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6352Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6353Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6354Sharpspring Inc SHSP S820054104
6355Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6356Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6357Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6358Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6359Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6360Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6361Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6362Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6363Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6364Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6365Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6366Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6367Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6368Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6369Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6370Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6371Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6372Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6373Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6374Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6375Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6376Showa Denko Kk SHWDY T825384209
6377Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6378Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6379Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6380Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6381Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6382Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6383Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY T826197501
6384Sientra Inc SIEN SO82621J105
6385Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6386Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6387Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6388Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6389Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6390Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6391Siga Tech Inc SIGA T826917106
6392Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6393Sigma Labs Inc SGLB T826598203
6394Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6395Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6396Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6397Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6398Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6399Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6400Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6401Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6402Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6403Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6404Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6405Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6406Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6407Silver Run Acq SRAQ S82811P101
6408Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6409Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6410Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6411Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6412Silvercorp Metl SVMLF T82835P103
6413Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6414Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6415Simalius Corp SIML T828663302
6416Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6417Simmons First A SFNC SO828730200
6418Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6419Simon Worldwide SWWI T828815100
6420Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6421Sims Group- Adr SMSMY T829160100
6422Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6423Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6424Simulation Plus SLP SO829214105
6425Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6426Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6427Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6428Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6429Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6430Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6431Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6432Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6433Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6434Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6435Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6436Siteone Landscp SITE N82982L103
6437Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6438Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6439Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6440Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6441Sjw Corp SJW ON784305104
6442Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6443Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6444Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6445Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6446Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6447Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6448Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY T83084V106
6449Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6450Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6451Skyline Corp SKY A830830105
6452Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T309
6453Skypeople Fruit SPU S83086T307
6454Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6455Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI T830884300
6456Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6457Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6458Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6459Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6460Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6461Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6462Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6463Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6464Smartfinancial SMBK S83190L208
6465Smartheat Inc HEAT T83172F203
6466Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6467Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6468Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6469Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6470Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6471Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154207
6472Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6473Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6474Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6475Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6476Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6477Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6478Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6479Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6480Social Reality SCRI T83362P102
6481Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6482Socket Mobile SCKT S83368E200
6483Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6484Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6485Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6486Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6487Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6488Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6489Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6490Soitec SLOIF TF8582K371
6491Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6492Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6493Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6494Solar Senior Cp SUNS SO83416M105
6495Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6496Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6497Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6498Solaris Pwr Cel SPCL T83416X101
6499Solarwindow Tec WNDW T83417L106
6500Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6501Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6502Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6503Solis Tek Inc SLTK T834230104
6504Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6505Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6506Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6507Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6508Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6509Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6510Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6511Sonic Foundry SOFO S83545R207
6512Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6513Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6514Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6515Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6516Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6517Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6518Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6519Sophiris Bio In SPHS SO83578Q209
6520Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6521Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6522Sothebys BID ON835898107
6523Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6524Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6525Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6526Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6527Soupman Inc SOUP T836119107
6528Source Capital SOR N836144105
6529Sourcinglink SNET T836171405
6530South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6531South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6532South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6533Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6534Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6535Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6536Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6537Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6538Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6539Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6540Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6541Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6542Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6543Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6544Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6545Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6546Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6547Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6548Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6549Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6550Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6551Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6552Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6553Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6554Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6555Spanish Brdcstg SBSA S846425833
6556Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6557Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6558Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6559Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6560Spark New Zeald SPKKY T84652A102
6561Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6562Sparta Comm Svc SRCO T84657R308
6563Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6564Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6565Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6566Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6567Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6568Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6569Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6570Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6571Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6572Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6573Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6574Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78468R721
6575Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78468R739
6576Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6577Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6578Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6579Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6580Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6581Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6582Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6583Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6584Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6585Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6586Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6587Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6588Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6589Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6590Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6591Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6592Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6593Spectrum Group SPGZ T84763M201
6594Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6595Speed Commerce SPDC T84764T304
6596Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6597Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6598Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6599Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6600Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6601Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R403
6602Spi Energy Ltd SPI S78470H109
6603Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6604Spiral Toys Inc STOY T84857J106
6605Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6606Spire Inc SR ON84857L101
6607Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6608Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6609Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6610Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6611Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6612Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6613Sports Fld Hldg SFHI T849185103
6614Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6615Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6616Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6617Sprague Resrcs SRLP ON849343108
6618Spring Bank Phr SBPH S849431101
6619Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6620Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6621Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6622Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6623Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6624Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6625Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6626Sql Tech Corp SQFL T78471E105
6627Square Inc SQ ON852234103
6628Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6629Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6630Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6631St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6632St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6633Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6634Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6635Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6636Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6637Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6638Stamford Indust SIDGQ T852685205
6639Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6640Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6641Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6642Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6643Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6644Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6645Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6646Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6647Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6648Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6649Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6650Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K204
6651Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6652Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6653Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6654Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6655Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6656Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6657Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6658Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6659Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6660Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6661Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6662Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6663State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6664State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6665State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6666State Natl Cos SNC SO85711T305
6667State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6668Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6669Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6670Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6671Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6672Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6673Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6674Steel Excel Inc SXCL T858122203
6675Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6676Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6677Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6678Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6679Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6680Stemcells Inc STEM S85857R303
6681Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6682Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6683Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6684Stereotaxis Inc STXS OT85916J409
6685Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6686Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6687Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6688Sterling Consol STCC T859240103
6689Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6690Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6691Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6692Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6693Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6694Stg Group Inc STGG T78478D100
6695Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6696Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6697Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6698Stock Yards Bcp SYBT SO861025104
6699Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642304
6700Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6701Stonegate Bank SGBK SO861811107
6702Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6703Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6704Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6705Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6706Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY T86210M106
6707Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6708Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6709Str Holdings STRI T78478V209
6710Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6711Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6712Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6713Strata Skin Sci SSKN S86272A107
6714Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6715Strategic Env&E SENR T86271N100
6716Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6717Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6718Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6719Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6720Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6721Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6722Streamline Hlth STRM S86323X106
6723Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6724Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6725Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6726Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6727Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6728Stw Resources STWSQ T78484X207
6729Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6730Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6731Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY T864323100
6732Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6733Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6734Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6735Suffolk Bcp SCNB ON864739107
6736Sugar Creek Fin SUGR T86481Y102
6737Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6738Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6739Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6740Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6741Summer Energy SUME T865634109
6742Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6743Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6744Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6745Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6746Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6747Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6748Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6749Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6750Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6751Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6752Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6753Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6754Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6755Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6756Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6757Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6758Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6759Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6760Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6761Sunedison Inc SUNEQ OT86732Y109
6762Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6763Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328700
6764Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6765Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6766Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6767Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6768Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6769Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6770Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6771Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6772Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6773Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6774Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6775Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6776Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6777Sunworks Inc SUNW SO86803X105
6778Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6779Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6780Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6781Supercond Tech SCON SO867931503
6782Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6783Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6784Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6785Superior Unifrm SGC SO868358102
6786Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6787Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6788Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6789Supreme Inds -A STS OA868607102
6790Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6791Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6792Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6793Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6794Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6795Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6796Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6797Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6798Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6799Sutor Tech Grp TORZ T869362202
6800Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6801Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6802Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6803Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6804Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6805Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6806Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6807Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6808Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6809Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6810Swk Holdings SWKH T78501P203
6811Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6812Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6813Sycamore Ntwks SCMR T871206405
6814Sydys Corp SYYC T87124F401
6815Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6816Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6817Symbid Corp SBID T87150X102
6818Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6819Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6820Synalloy Corp SYNL SO871565107
6821Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6822Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6823Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
6824Syncora Holdngs SYCRF TG8649T109
6825Syndax Pharma SNDX S87164F105
6826Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6827Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6828Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6829Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6830Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6831Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6832Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6833Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6834Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6835Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6836Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6837Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6838Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6839Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6840Sypris Solution SYPR S871655106
6841Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6842Syros Pharmactl SYRS S87184Q107
6843Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6844Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6845Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6846T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6847T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6848T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
6849T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6850T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
6851T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6852Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6853Tactile Systems TCMD S87357P100
6854Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6855Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6856Tailored Brands TLRD ON87403A107
6857Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T206
6858Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6859Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6860Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6861Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6862Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6863Takung Art Ltd TKAT T87407Q207
6864Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6865Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
6866Talend Sa-Adr TLND S874224207
6867Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6868Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6869Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6870Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6871Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6872Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6873Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6874Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6875Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6876Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6877Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6878Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6879Tapimmune Inc TPIVD T876033408
6880Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
6881Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6882Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6883Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6884Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6885Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6886Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6887Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6888Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
6889Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
6890Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
6891Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
6892Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
6893Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
6894Taxus Pharmact TXSP T87677K104
6895Taylor Consultg TAYO T87690J100
6896Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
6897Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
6898Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
6899Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
6900Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
6901Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
6902Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
6903Td Ameritrade AMTD SO87236Y108
6904Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
6905Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
6906Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
6907Team Inc TISI ON878155100
6908Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
6909Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
6910Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
6911Tech Solutions TSCC T87872T207
6912Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
6913Technicolor TCLRY T878520204
6914Technip New TKPPY T878546209
6915Techprecision TPCS T878739101
6916Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
6917Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
6918Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
6919Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
6920Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
6921Tecton Corp Nv EXPL T29272J108
6922Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
6923Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
6924Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
6925Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
6926Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
6927Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
6928Teijin TINLY T879063204
6929Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
6930Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
6931Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
6932Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
6933Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
6934Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
6935Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
6936Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
6937Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
6938Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
6939Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
6940Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
6941Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
6942Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
6943Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
6944Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
6945Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
6946Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
6947Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
6948Telesta Therapt BNHLF T87953B109
6949Telestone Tech TSTC T87953J102
6950Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
6951Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
6952Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
6953Telia Co Ab TLSNY T87960M205
6954Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
6955Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
6956Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
6957Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
6958Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
6959Temecula Vly Bc TMCV T87972L104
6960Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
6961Templeton E M EMF N880191101
6962Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
6963Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
6964Tempus Appl Sol TMPS T88024L100
6965Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
6966Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
6967Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
6968Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
6969Tenet Health THC ON88033G407
6970Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R502
6971Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
6972Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
6973Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
6974Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
6975Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
6976Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
6977Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
6978Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
6979Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
6980Terra Nitrogen TNH N881005201
6981Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
6982Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
6983Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
6984Terravia Hldgs TVIA SO88105A106
6985Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
6986Territorial Bcp TBNK SO88145X108
6987Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
6988Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
6989Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
6990Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
6991Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
6992Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
6993Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
6994Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
6995Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
6996Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
6997Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
6998Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
6999Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7000Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7001Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7002Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7003Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7004Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7005Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7006Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7007Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7008Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7009Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7010Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7011Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7012Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7013The Alkalin Wtr WTER T01643A207
7014The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7015The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7016The European Eq EEA N298768102
7017The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7018The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7019The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7020Theglobe.Com TGLO T88335R101
7021Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7022Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7023Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7024Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7025Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7026Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7027Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7028Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7029Thestreet.Com TST S88368Q103
7030Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7031Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7032Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7033Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7034Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7035Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7036Thompson Creek TCPTF T884768102
7037Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7038Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7039Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7040Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7041Tht Heat Transf THTI T886031103
7042Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7043Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7044Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7045Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7046Tianyin Pharmac TPIY T88630M104
7047Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7048Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7049Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7050Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7051Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7052Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7053Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7054Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7055Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7056Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7057Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7058Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7059Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7060Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7061Timberline Rsrc TLRS T887133205
7062Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7063Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7064Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7065Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7066Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7067Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7068Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7069Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7070Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7071Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7072Tivo Corp TIVO SO88870P106
7073Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7074Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7075Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7076Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7077Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF T872549100
7078Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7079Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7080Tobira Theraptc TBRA SO88883P101
7081Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7082Tokai Pharmact TKAI SO88907J107
7083Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7084Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7085Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7086Tompkins Fin Cp TMP OA890110109
7087Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7088Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7089Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7090Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7091Top Ships Inc TOPS SY8897Y156
7092Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7093Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7094Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7095Toray TRYIY T890880206
7096Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7097Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7098Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7099Toro Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7100Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7101Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7102Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7103Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7104Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7105Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7106Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7107Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000209
7108Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7109Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7110Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7111Towne Bank TOWN SO89214P109
7112Townsqar Media TSQ ON892231101
7113Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7114Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7115Tpi Composites TPIC S87266J104
7116Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7117Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7118Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7119Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7120Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7121Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7122Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7123Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7124Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7125Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7126Trans World Ent TWMC S89336Q100
7127Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7128Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7129Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7130Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7131Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7132Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7133Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7134Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7135Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7136Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7137Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7138Transdigm Group TDG ON5893641100
7139Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7140Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7141Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7142Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7143Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7144Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7145Transportadora TGS N893870204
7146Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7147Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7148Transwitch Corp TXCCQ T894065309
7149Travelcenters TA SO894174101
7150Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7151Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7152Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7153Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7154Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7155Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7156Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7157Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7158Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7159Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7160Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7161Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7162Trevena Inc TRVN SO89532E109
7163Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7164Trhf Co Ltd Inc TRHF T87266B101
7165Tri Contl TY N895436103
7166Tri Pointe Grp TPH ON87265H109
7167Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7168Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7169Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7170Triad Guaranty TGICQ T895925105
7171Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7172Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7173Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7174Trico Bancshrs TCBK SO896095106
7175Trident Brands TDNT T89616C201
7176Trillium Therap TRIL SO89620X506
7177Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7178Trilogy Metals TMQ OA89621C105
7179Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7180Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7181Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7182Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7183Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7184Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7185Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7186Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7187Trinity Pl Hldg TPHS A89656D101
7188Trinseo Sa TSE ONL9340P101
7189Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7190Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7191Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7192Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7193Triplepoint Ven TPVG ON89677Y100
7194Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7195Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7196Triton Intl Ltd TRTN ONG9078F107
7197Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7198Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7199Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7200Tronc Inc TRNC SO89703P107
7201Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7202Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7203Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7204True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7205True Nature Hld TNTY T89786C106
7206Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7207Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7208Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7209Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7210Trupanion Inc TRUP SO898202106
7211Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7212Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7213Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7214Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7215Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7216Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7217Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7218Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7219Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7220Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7221Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7222Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7223Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7224Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7225Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7226Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7227Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7228Turning Pt Brnd TPB N90041L105
7229Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7230Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7231Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7232Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7233Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7234Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7235Twilio Inc-A TWLO ON90138F102
7236Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7237Twin Vee Powrct TVPC T90177L101
7238Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7239Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7240Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7241Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7242Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7243Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7244Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7245U-Vend Inc UVND T903431104
7246Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7247Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7248Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7249Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7250Ucp Inc UCP ON90265Y106
7251Udr Inc UDR ON5902653104
7252Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7253Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7254Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO590384S303
7255Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7256Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7257Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7258Ultra Petro Cp UPLMQ OT903914109
7259Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7260Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7261Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7262Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SP94398107
7263Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7264Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7265Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7266Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7267Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7268Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7269Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7270Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7271Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7272Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7273Under Armour-C UAC ON5904311206
7274Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7275Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7276Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7277Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7278Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7279Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7280Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7281Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7282Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7283Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E301
7284Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7285Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7286Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7287Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7288Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7289Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7290Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7291Uniroyal Global UNIR T90916U107
7292Unisys UIS ON909214306
7293Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7294United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7295United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7296United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7297United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7298United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7299United Guardian UG S910571108
7300United Hlth Prd UEEC T91059D100
7301United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7302United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7303Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7304Unitil Corp UTL ON913259107
7305Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7306Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7307Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7308Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7309University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7310Univest Corp Pa UVSP SO915271100
7311Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7312Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7313Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7314Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7315Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7316Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7317Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7318Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7319Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7320Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7321Univl Media Grp UMGP T91374H109
7322Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7323Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7324Univl Power Ind UPIN T91378L106
7325Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7326Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7327Univl Truckload ULH S91388P105
7328Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7329Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7330Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7331Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7332Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7333Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7334Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7335Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7336Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901705
7337Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7338Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7339Urologix Inc ULGX T917273104
7340Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7341Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7342Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7343Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7344Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7345Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7346Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7347Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7348Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7349Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7350Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7351Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805208
7352Us Foods Hldg USFD ON912008109
7353Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7354Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7355Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7356Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7357Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7358Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7359Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7360Us Stem Cell USRM T90350U100
7361Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7362Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7363Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7364Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7365Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7366Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7367Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7368Usana Hlth Sci USNA N90328M107
7369Usd Partners USDP ON903318103
7370Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7371Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7372Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7373Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7374Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7375Utah Med Prod UTMD S917488108
7376Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7377Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7378Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7379Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7380Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7381Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7382Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC SO909839102
7383Utd Development UDF S910187103
7384Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7385Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7386Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7387Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7388Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7389Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7390Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7391Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7392Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7393Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7394Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7395Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7396Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7397Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7398V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7399Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7400Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7401Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7402Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7403Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7404Valeritas Hldgs VLRX T91914N103
7405Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7406Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7407Valhi Inc VHI N918905100
7408Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7409Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7410Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7411Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7412Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7413Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7414Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7415Value Line VALU S920437100
7416Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7417Vaneck-Biotech BBH SO92189F726
7418Vaneck-Oil Svc OIH OA92189F718
7419Vaneck-Retail RTH OA92189F684
7420Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7421Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7422Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7423Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7424Vape Holdings VAPE T91912N105
7425Vapir Enterpris VAPI T922097100
7426Vapor Corp VPCO T922099700
7427Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7428Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7429Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7430Varonis Systems VRNS SO922280102
7431Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7432Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7433Vascular Biognc VBLT SOM96883109
7434Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7435Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7436Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91822J103
7437Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7438Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7439Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7440Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7441Vectrus Inc VEC ON92242T101
7442Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7443Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7444Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7445Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7446Velti Plc VELTF TG93285107
7447Venaxis Inc APPY S92262A206
7448Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7449Veolia Environ VEOEY T92334N103
7450Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7451Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7452Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7453Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7454Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7455Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7456Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7457Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7458Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7459Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7460Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7461Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7462Veriteq Corp VTEQ T923449300
7463Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7464Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7465Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7466Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7467Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7468Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7469Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7470Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7471Verso Corp-A VRS N92531L207
7472Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7473Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7474Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7475Vestin Realty VRTA T925490203
7476Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7477Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7478Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7479Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7480Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7481Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7482Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7483Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7484Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7485Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7486Vical Inc VICL SO925602203
7487Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7488Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7489Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7490Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7491Video Display VIDE T926555103
7492Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7493Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7494Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7495Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7496Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7497Viewray Inc VRAY S92672L107
7498Viewtran Group VIEWF TG9363W104
7499Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7500Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7501Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7502Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7503Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7504Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7505Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7506Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A309
7507Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7508Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7509Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7510Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7511Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7512Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7513Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7514Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7515Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7516Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7517Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7518Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7519Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7520Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7521Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7522Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7523Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7524Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7525Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7526Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7527Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7528Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7529Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7530Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7531Vistagen Therap VTGN S92840H202
7532Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7533Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7534Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE SO92847N103
7535Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7536Vitality Biophm VBIO T92849B107
7537Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7538Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7539Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7540Viveve Medical VIVE S92852W204
7541Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7542Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7543Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7544Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7545Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7546Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7547Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7548Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7549Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7550Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7551Voltari Corp VLTC S92870X309
7552Volvo Ab-B VLVLY T928854108
7553Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7554Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7555Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7556Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7557Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7558Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7559Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7560Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7561Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7562Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7563Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7564Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7565Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7566Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7567Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7568Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7569Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7570W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7571W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7572Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7573Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7574Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7575Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7576Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7577Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7578Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7579Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7580Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7581Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7582Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7583Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7584Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7585Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7586Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7587Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7588Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7589Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7590Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7591Warren Rsrcs WRESQ OT93564A100
7592Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7593Wash Tr Bancorp WASH SO940610108
7594Washingtn Prime WPG ON93964W108
7595Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7596Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7597Waste Connectn WCN ON94106B101
7598Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7599Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7600Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7601Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7602Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7603Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7604Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7605Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7606Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G209
7607Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7608Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7609Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7610Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7611Wcf Bancorp Inc WCFB S92940L103
7612Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7613Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7614Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7615Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7616Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7617Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7618Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7619Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7620Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY T94846M102
7621Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7622Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7623Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7624Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7625Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7626Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7627Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7628Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7629Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7630Wellness Center WCUI T94973A103
7631Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7632Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7633Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7634Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7635Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7636Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7637Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7638Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7639Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7640West Bancorp WTBA SO95123P106
7641West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7642West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7643West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7644West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7645West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7646Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7647Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7648Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7649Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7650Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7651Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7652Westell Tech-A WSTL S957541105
7653Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7654Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7655Western Ast Crp TLI N95790J102
7656Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7657Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7658Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7659Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7660Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7661Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7662Western Metals WTLC T958619108
7663Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7664Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7665Western Union WU ON5959802109
7666Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7667Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7668Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7669Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7670Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7671Westmoreland Rp WMLP N96108P103
7672Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7673Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7674Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7675Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7676Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7677Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7678Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7679Westport Fuel WPRT SO960908309
7680Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7681Westwood Hldgs WHG ON961765104
7682Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7683Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7684Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7685Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7686Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7687Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7688Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7689Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7690Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7691Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7692White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7693White Fox Ventr AWAW T963805106
7694White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7695Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7696Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7697Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7698Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7699Whiting Usa Tr WHZT T966388100
7700Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7701Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7702Wi-Lan Inc WILN S928972108
7703Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7704Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7705Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7706Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7707Wilhelmina Intl WHLM S968235200
7708Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7709Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7710Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7711William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7712William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7713Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7714Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7715Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7716Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7717Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7718Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7719Willis Twrs Wat WLTW SO5G96629103
7720Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7721Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7722Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7723Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7724Windstream Tech WSTI T97382J102
7725Windtree Therap WINT SO97382D105
7726Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7727Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7728Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7729Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7730Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7731Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7732Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7733Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7734Wireless Tel Gp WTT A976524108
7735Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7736Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7737Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7738Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7739Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U202
7740Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7741Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7742Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7743With Inc WWTH T977399104
7744Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7745Wizard World WIZD T97751C100
7746Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7747Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7748Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7749Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7750Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7751Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7752Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7753Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7754Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7755Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7756Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7757Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7758Workhorse Group WKHS S98138J206
7759Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7760World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7761World Access WAXS T98141A101
7762World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7763World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7764World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7765Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7766Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7767Wowi Inc WOWU T92940M101
7768Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7769Wowo Ltd JMU S98212L101
7770Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7771Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7772Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7773Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7774Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7775Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7776Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7777Wrld Survl Grp WSGI T98157K100
7778Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7779Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS SO929328102
7780Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7781Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7782Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7783Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7784Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7785Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7786Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7787Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
7788Xbiotech Inc XBIT SO98400H102
7789Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7790Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7791Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7792Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7793Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7794Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015206
7795Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7796Xenith Bankshs XBKS S984102103
7797Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7798Xenonics Hldgs XNNHQ T984117101
7799Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7800Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7801Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7802Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A606
7803Xiangtian Usa XTNY T98419T105
7804Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7805Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7806Xl Group Ltd XL ON5G98294104
7807Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7808Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7809Xplore Tech Cp XPLR SO983950700
7810Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7811Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7812Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
7813Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7814Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7815Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7816Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7817Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7818Yahoo Japan Cp YAHOY T98433V102
7819Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7820Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7821Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7822Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7823Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7824Yangtze Rvr Dev YERR T984752105
7825Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7826Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7827Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7828Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7829Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7830Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7831Yew Bio Pharm YEWB T98584C101
7832Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B202
7833Yintech Invstmt YIN S98585M108
7834Yirendai Ltd YRD N98585L100
7835York Research YORK T987048105
7836York Water Co YORW SO987184108
7837Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7838You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7839Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7840Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7841Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7842Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7843Yuhe Intl Inc YUII T988432100
7844Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7845Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7846Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7847Yume Inc YUME ON98872B104
7848Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7849Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7850Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7851Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7852Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7853Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7854Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7855Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA T98919T407
7856Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7857Zedge Inc ZDGE A98923T104
7858Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7859Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7860Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
7861Zhaopin Adr ZPIN N98954L103
7862Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7863Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7864Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7865Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
7866Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
7867Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7868Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
7869Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7870Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7871Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7872Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7873Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
7874Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
7875Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
7876Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
7877Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM T98976E400
7878Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
7879Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
7880Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
7881Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
7882Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
7883Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
7884Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
7885Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
7886Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
7887Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
7888Zynerba Pharma ZYNE SO98986X109
7889Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
7890Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
7891Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ