Mar 29 2015

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
133D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
143M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
154-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
16500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1751Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1858.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
195Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
205N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
216D Global Tech SIXD S83002F100
228X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
23A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
24A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
25A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
26Aac Holdings AAC N000307108
27Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
28Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
29Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
30Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
31Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
32Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
33Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
34Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
35Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
36Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
37Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
38Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
39Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
40Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
41Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
42Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
43Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
44Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
45Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
46Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
47Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
48Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
49Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
50Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
51Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
52Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
53Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
54Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
55Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
56Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
57Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
58Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
59Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
60Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
61Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
62Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
63Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
64Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
65Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
66Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
67Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
68Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
69Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
70Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
71Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
72Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
73Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
74Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
75Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
76Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
77Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
78Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
79Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
80Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
81Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
82Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
83Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
84Acme Utd ACU A004816104
85Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
86Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
87Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
88Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
89Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
90Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
91Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
92Actavis Plc ACT ON51G0083B108
93Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
94Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
95Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
96Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
97Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
98Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
99Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
100Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
101Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
102Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
103Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
104Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
105Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
106Adams Express ADX N006212104
107Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
108Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
109Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
110Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
111Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
112Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
113Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
114Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
115Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
116Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
117Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
118Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
119Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
120Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
121Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
122Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
123Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
124Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
125Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
126Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
127Adv Emissions ADES OT00770C101
128Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
129Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
130Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
131Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
132Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
133Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
134Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
135Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
136Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
137Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
138Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
139Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
140Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
141Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
142Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
143Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
144Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
145Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
146Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
147Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
148Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
149Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
150Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
151Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
152Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
153Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
154Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
155Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
156Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
157Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
158Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
159Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
160Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
161Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
162Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
163Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
164Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
165Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
166Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
167Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
168Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
169Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
170Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
171Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
172Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
173Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
174Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
175Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
176Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
177Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
178African Barrick ABGLF TG0067D104
179African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
180Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
181Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
182Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
183Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
184Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
185Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
186Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
187Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
188Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
189Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
190Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
191Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
192Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
193Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
194Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
195Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
196Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
197Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
198Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
199Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
200Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
201Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
202Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
203Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
204Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
205Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
206Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
207Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
208Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
209Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
210Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
211Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
212Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
213Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
214Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
215Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
216Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
217Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
218Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
219Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
220Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
221Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
222Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
223Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
224Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
225Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
226Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
227Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
228Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
229Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
230Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
231Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
232Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
233Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
234Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
235Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
236Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
237Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
238Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
239Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
240Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
241Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
242Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
243Alco Stores Inc ALCSQ T001600105
244Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
245Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
246Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
247Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
248Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
249Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
250Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
251Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
252Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
253Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
254Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
255Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
256Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
257Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
258Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
259Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
260Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
261Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
262Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
263Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
264Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
265All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
266All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
267Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
268Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
269Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
270Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
271Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
272Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
273Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
274Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
275Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
276Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
277Alliance One AOI ON018772103
278Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
279Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
280Alliance World AWF N01879R106
281Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
282Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
283Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
284Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
285Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
286Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
287Allied Nev Gold ANV OT019344100
288Allied Products ADPC T019411107
289Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
290Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
291Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
292Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
293Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
294Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
295Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
296Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
297Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
298Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
299Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
300Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
301Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
302Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
303Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
304Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
305Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
306Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
307Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
308Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
309Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
310Alps Electric APELY T021090204
311Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
312Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
313Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
314Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
315Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
316Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
317Alteva ALTV A02153V102
318Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
319Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
320Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
321Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
322Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
323Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
324Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
325Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
326Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
327Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
328Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
329Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
330Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
331Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
332Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
333Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
334Amaya Inc AMYGF T02314M108
335Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
336Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
337Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
338Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
339Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
340Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
341Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
342Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
343Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
344Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
345Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
346Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
347Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
348Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
349Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
350Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
351Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
352Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
353Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
354Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
355Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
356Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
357Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
358Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
359Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
360Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
361Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
362Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
363Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
364Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
365Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
366Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
367Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
368Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
369Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
370Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
371Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
372Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
373Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
374Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
375Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
376Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
377Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
378Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
379Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
380Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
381Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
382Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
383Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
384Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
385Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
386Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
387Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
388Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
389Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
390Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
391Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
392Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
393Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
394Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
395Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
396Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
397Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
398Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
399Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
400Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
401Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
402Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
403Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
404Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
405Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
406Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
407Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
408Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
409Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
410Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
411Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
412Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
413Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
414Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
415Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
416America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
417America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
418American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
419American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
420American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
421American Lithm AMLM T027263102
422American Locker ALGI T027284108
423American Lorain ALN A027297100
424American Mold AMGI T02756R102
425American Power AMPW T02906T107
426American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
427American Sierra AMNP T029616208
428Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
429Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
430Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
431Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
432Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
433Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
434Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
435Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
436Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
437Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
438Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
439Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
440Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
441Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
442Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
443Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
444Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
445Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
446Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
447Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
448Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
449Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
450Amp Holding Inc AMPD T001754100
451Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
452Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
453Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
454Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
455Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
456Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
457Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
458Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
459Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
460Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
461Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
462Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
463Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
464Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
465Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
466Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
467Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
468Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
469Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
470Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
471Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
472Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
473Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
474Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
475Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
476Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
477Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
478Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
479Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
480Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
481Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
482Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
483Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
484Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
485Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
486Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
487Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
488Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
489Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
490Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
491Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
492Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
493Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
494Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
495Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
496Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
497Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
498Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
499Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
500Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
501Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
502Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
503Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
504Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
505Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
506Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
507Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
508Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
509Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
510Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
511Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
512Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
513Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
514Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
515Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
516Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
517Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
518Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
519Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
520Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
521Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
522Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
523Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
524Applied Dna Sci APDN S03815U201
525Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
526Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
527Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
528Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
529Applied Visual APVS T038287108
530Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
531Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
532Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
533Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
534Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
535Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
536Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
537Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
538Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
539Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
540Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
541Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
542Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
543Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
544Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
545Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
546Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
547Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
548Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
549Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
550Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
551Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
552Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
553Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
554Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
555Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
556Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
557Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
558Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
559Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
560Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
561Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
562Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
563Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
564Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
565Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
566Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
567Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
568Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
569Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
570Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
571Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
572Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
573Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
574Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
575Arkados Group AKDSD T040725202
576Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
577Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
578Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
579Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
580Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
581Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
582Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
583Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
584Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
585Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
586Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
587Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
588Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
589Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
590Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
591Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
592Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
593Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
594Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
595Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
596Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
597Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
598Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
599Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
600Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
601Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
602As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
603Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
604Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
605Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
606Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
607Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
608Asante Networks ASTN T04341U103
609Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
610Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
611Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
612Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
613Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
614Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
615Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
616Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
617Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
618Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
619Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
620Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
621Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
622Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
623Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
624Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
625Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
626Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
627Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
628Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
629Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
630Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
631Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
632Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
633Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
634Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
635Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
636Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
637Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
638Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
639Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
640Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
641Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
642Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
643Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
644Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
645Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
646Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
647Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
648Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
649Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
650Asterias Biothr AST A04624N107
651Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
652Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
653Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
654Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
655Astronics B ATROB T046433207
656Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
657Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
658Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
659At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
660Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
661Atara Biotherp ATRA S046513107
662Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
663Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
664Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
665Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
666Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
667Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
668Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
669Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
670Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
671Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
672Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
673Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
674Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
675Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
676Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
677Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
678Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
679Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
680Atlas Energy Gp ATLS ON04929Q102
681Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
682Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
683Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
684Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
685Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
686Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
687Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
688Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
689Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
690Atrm Holdings ATRM SO04964A103
691Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
692Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
693Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
694Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
695Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
696Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
697Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
698Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
699Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
700Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
701Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
702Auspex Pharmact ASPX SO05211J102
703Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
704Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
705Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
706Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
707Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
708Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
709Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
710Automated-X Inc AUTX T05289P105
711Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
712Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
713Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
714Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
715Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
716Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
717Avalanche Biot AAVL SO05337G107
718Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
719Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
720Avalon Holdings AVOL NG52237107
721Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
722Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
723Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
724Avant Diagnostc OREOE T05350M106
725Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
726Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
727Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
728Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
729Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
730Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
731Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
732Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
733Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
734Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
735Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
736Avinger Inc AVGR S053734109
737Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
738Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
739Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
740Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
741Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
742Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
743Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
744Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
745Avnet AVT ON053807103
746Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
747Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
748Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
749Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
750Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
751Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
752Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
753Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
754Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
755Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
756Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
757Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
758Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X208
759Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
760Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
761Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
762Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
763Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
764Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
765B Communication BCOM SM15629104
766B Riley Finl RILY T05580M108
767B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
768B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
769B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
770Bab Inc BABB T055183107
771Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
772Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
773Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
774Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R200
775Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
776Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
777Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
778Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
779Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
780Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
781Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
782Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
783Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
784Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
785Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
786Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
787Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
788Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
789Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
790Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
791Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
792Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
793Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
794Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
795Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
796Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
797Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
798Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
799Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
800Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
801Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
802Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
803Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
804Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
805Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
806Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
807Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
808Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
809Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
810Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
811Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
812Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
813Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
814Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
815Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
816Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
817Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
818Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
819Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
820Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
821Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
822Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
823Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
824Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
825Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
826Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
827Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
828Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
829Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
830Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
831Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
832Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
833Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
834Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
835Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
836Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
837Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
838Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
839Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
840Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
841Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
842Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
843Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
844Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
845Barnes Grp B ON067806109
846Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
847Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
848Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
849Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
850Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
851Basf Se BASFY T055262505
852Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
853Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
854Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
855Baxano Surgical BAXSQ OT071773105
856Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
857Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
858Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
859Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
860Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
861Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
862Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
863Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
864Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
865Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
866Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
867Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
868Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
869Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
870Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
871Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
872Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
873Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
874Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
875Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
876Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
877Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
878Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
879Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
880Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
881Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
882Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
883Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
884Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
885Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
886Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
887Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
888Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
889Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
890Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
891Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
892Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
893Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
894Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
895Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
896Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
897Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
898Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
899Bemis BMS ON081437105
900Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
901Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
902Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
903Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
904Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
905Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
906Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
907Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
908Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
909Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
910Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
911Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
912Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
913Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
914Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
915Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
916Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
917Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
918Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
919Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
920Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
921Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
922Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
923Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
924Bg Staffing Inc BGSF N05544A109
925Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
926Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
927Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
928Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
929Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
930Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
931Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
932Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
933Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
934Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
935Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
936Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
937Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
938Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
939Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
940Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
941Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
942Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
943Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
944Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
945Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
946Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
947Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
948Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
949Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
950Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
951Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
952Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
953Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
954Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
955Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
956Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
957Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
958Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
959Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
960Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
961Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
962Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
963Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
964Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
965Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
966Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
967Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
968Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
969Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
970Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
971Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
972Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
973Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
974Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
975Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
976Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
977Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
978Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
979Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
980Bj BJRI SO09180C106
981Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
982Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
983Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
984Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
985Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
986Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
987Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
988Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
989Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
990Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
991Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
992Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
993Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
994Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
995Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
996Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
997Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
998Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
999Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1000Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1001Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1002Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1003Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1004Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1005Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1006Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1007Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1008Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1009Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1010Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1011Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1012Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1013Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1014Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1015Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1016Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1017Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1018Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1019Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1020Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1021Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1022Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SOM70378100
1023Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1024Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1025Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1026Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1027Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1028Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1029Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1030Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1031Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1032Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1033Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1034Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1035Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1036Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1037Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1038Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1039Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1040Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1041Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1042Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1043Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1044Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1045Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1046Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1047Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1048Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1049Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1050Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT N099406100
1051Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1052Borderfree Inc BRDR SO09970L100
1053Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1054Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1055Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1056Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1057Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1058Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1059Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1060Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1061Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1062Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1063Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1064Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1065Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1066Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1067Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1068Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1069Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1070Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1071Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1072Bpz Resources BPZRQ OT055639108
1073Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1074Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1075Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1076Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1077Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1078Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1079Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1080Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1081Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1082Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1083Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1084Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1085Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1086Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1087Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1088Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1089Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1090Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1091Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1092Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1093Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1094Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1095Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1096Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1097Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1098Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1099Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1100Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1101Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1102Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1103Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1104Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1105Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1106Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1107Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1108Breathe Ecig Cp BVAP T10637U103
1109Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1110Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1111Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1112Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1113Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1114Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1115Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1116Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1117Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1118Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1119Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1120Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1121Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1122Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1123Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1124Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1125Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1126Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1127Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1128Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1129Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1130British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1131British Sky Bro SKYAY OT83084V106
1132Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1133Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1134Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1135Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1136Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1137Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1138Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1139Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1140Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1141Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1142Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1143Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1144Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1145Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1146Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1147Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1148Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1149Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1150Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1151Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1152Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1153Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1154Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1155Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1156Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1157Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1158Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1159Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1160Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1161Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1162Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1163Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1164Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1165Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1166Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1167Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1168Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1169Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1170Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1171Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1172Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1173Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1174Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1175Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1176Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1177Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1178Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1179Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1180Butler National BUKS T123720104
1181C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1182C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1183C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1184Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1185Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1186Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1187Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1188Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1189Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1190Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1191Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1192Cache Inc CACHQ OT127150308
1193Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1194Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1195Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1196Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1197Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1198Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1199Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1200Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1201Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1202Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1203Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ OT12802T101
1204Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1205Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1206Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1207Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1208Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1209Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1210Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1211Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1212California Bank CABC T13005C101
1213California Bus CABB T130051105
1214Calithera Biosc CALA S13089P101
1215Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1216Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1217Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1218Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1219Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1220Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1221Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1222Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1223Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1224Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1225Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1226Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1227Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1228Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1229Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1230Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1231Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1232Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1233Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1234Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1235Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1236Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1237Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1238Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1239Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1240Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1241Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1242Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1243Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1244Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1245Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1246Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1247Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1248Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1249Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1250Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1251Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1252Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1253Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1254Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1255Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1256Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1257Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1258Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1259Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1260Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1261Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1262Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1263Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1264Capital Pac Bcp CPBO U14042V102
1265Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1266Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1267Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1268Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1269Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1270Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1271Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1272Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1273Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1274Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1275Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1276Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1277Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1278Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1279Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1280Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1281Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1282Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1283Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1284Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1285Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1286Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1287Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1288Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1289Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1290Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1291Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1292Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1293Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1294Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1295Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1296Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1297Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1298Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1299Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1300Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1301Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1302Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1303Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1304Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1305Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1306Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1307Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1308Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1309Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1310Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1311Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1312Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1313Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1314Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1315Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1316Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1317Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1318Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1319Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1320Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1321Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1322Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1323Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1324Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1325Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1326Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1327Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1328Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1329Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1330Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1331Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1332Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1333Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1334Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1335Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1336Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1337Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1338Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1339Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1340Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1341Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1342Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1343Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1344Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1345Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1346Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1347Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1348Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1349Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1350Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1351Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1352Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1353Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1354Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1355Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1356Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1357Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1358Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1359Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1360Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1361Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1362Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1363Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1364Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1365Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1366Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1367Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1368Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1369Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1370Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1371Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1372Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1373Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1374Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1375Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1376Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1377Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1378Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1379Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1380Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1381Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1382Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1383Celladon Corp CLDN SO15117E107
1384Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1385Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1386Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1387Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1388Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1389Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1390Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1391Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1392Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1393Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1394Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1395Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1396Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1397Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1398Cemtrex New CTEI T15130G204
1399Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1400Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1401Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1402Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1403Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1404Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1405Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1406Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1407Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1408Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1409Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1410Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1411Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1412Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1413Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1414Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1415Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1416Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1417Centrus Energy LEU OA15643U104
1418Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1419Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1420Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1421Century Communt CCS N156504300
1422Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1423Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1424Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1425Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1426Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1427Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1428Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1429Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1430Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1431Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1432Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1433Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1434Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1435Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1436Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1437Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1438Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1439Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1440Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1441Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1442Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1443Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1444Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1445Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1446Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1447Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1448Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1449Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1450Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1451Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1452Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1453Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1454Chart Acquis Cp CACG T161151105
1455Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1456Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1457Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1458Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1459Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1460Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1461Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1462Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1463Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1464Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1465Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1466Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1467Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1468Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1469Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1470Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1471Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1472Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1473Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1474Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1475Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1476Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1477Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1478Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1479Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1480Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1481Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1482Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1483Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1484Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1485Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1486Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1487Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1488Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1489Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1490Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1491Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1492Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1493Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1494Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1495Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1496Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1497Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1498Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1499China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1500China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1501China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1502China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1503China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1504China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1505China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1506China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1507China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1508China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1509China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1510China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1511China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1512China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1513China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1514China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1515China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1516China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1517China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1518China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1519China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1520China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1521China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1522China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1523China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1524China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1525China Distance DL ON16944W104
1526China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1527China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1528China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1529China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1530China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1531China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1532China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1533China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1534China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1535China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1536China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1537China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1538China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1539China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1540China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1541China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1542China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1543China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1544China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1545China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1546China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1547China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1548China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1549China Medicine CHME T169491107
1550China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1551China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1552China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1553China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1554China Mobil-Adr CMGE SO16952T100
1555China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1556China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1557China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1558China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1559China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1560China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1561China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1562China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1563China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1564China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1565China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1566China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1567China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1568China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1569China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1570China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1571China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1572China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1573China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1574China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1575China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1576China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1577China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1578China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1579China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1580China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1581China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1582China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1583China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1584China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1585China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1586China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1587China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1588China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1589China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1590China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1591China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1592China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1593China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1594China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1595China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1596Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1597Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1598Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1599Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1600Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1601Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1602Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1603Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1604Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1605Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1606Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1607Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1608Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1609Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1610Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1611Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1612Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1613Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1614Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1615Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1616Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1617Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1618Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1619Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1620Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1621Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1622Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1623Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1624Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1625Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1626Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1627Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1628Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1629Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1630Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1631Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1632Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1633Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1634Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1635Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1636Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1637Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1638Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1639Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1640Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1641Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1642Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1643Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1644Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1645Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1646Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1647Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1648Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1649Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1650Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1651Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1652Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1653Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1654Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1655Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1656Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1657Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1658Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1659City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1660City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1661City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1662City National CYN ON178566105
1663City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1664Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1665Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1666Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1667Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1668Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1669Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1670Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1671Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1672Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1673Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1674Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1675Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1676Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1677Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1678Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1679Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1680Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1681Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1682Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1683Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1684Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1685Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1686Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1687Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1688Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860202
1689Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1690Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1691Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1692Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1693Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1694Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1695Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1696Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1697Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1698Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1699Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1700Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1701Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1702Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1703Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1704Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1705Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1706Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1707Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1708Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1709Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1710Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1711Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1712Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1713Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1714Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1715Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1716Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1717Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1718Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1719Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1720Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1721Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1722Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1723Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1724Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1725Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1726Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1727Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1728Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1729Code Navy CLTR T19189X100
1730Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1731Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1732Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1733Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1734Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1735Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1736Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1737Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1738Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1739Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1740Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1741Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1742Coherus Biosc CHRS S19249H103
1743Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1744Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1745Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1746Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1747Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1748Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1749Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1750Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1751Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1752Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1753Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1754Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1755Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1756Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1757Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1758Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1759Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1760Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1761Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1762Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1763Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1764Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1765Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1766Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1767Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1768Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1769Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1770Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1771Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1772Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1773Command Center CCNI T200497105
1774Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1775Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1776Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1777Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1778Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1779Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1780Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1781Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1782Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1783Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1784Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1785Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1786Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1787Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1788Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1789Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1790Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1791Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1792Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1793Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1794Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1795Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1796Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1797Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1798Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1799Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1800Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1801Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1802Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1803Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1804Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1805Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1806Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1807Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1808Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1809Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1810Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1811Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1812Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1813Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1814Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1815Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1816Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1817Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1818Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1819Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1820Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1821Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1822Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1823Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1824Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1825Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1826Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1827Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1828Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1829Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1830Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1831Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1832Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1833Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1834Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1835Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1836Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1837Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1838Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1839Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1840Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1841Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1842Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1843Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1844Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1845Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1846Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1847Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1848Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1849Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1850Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1851Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1852Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1853Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1854Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1855Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1856Container Store TCS ON210751103
1857Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1858Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1859Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1860Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1861Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1862Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1863Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1864Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1865Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1866Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1867Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1868Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1869Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1870Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1871Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1872Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1873Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1874Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1875Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1876Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1877Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1878Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1879Corbus Pharmact CRBP T21833P103
1880Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1881Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1882Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1883Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1884Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1885Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1886Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1887Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1888Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1889Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1890Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1891Corinthian Col COCO OT218868107
1892Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1893Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1894Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1895Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1896Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1897Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1898Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1899Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1900Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1901Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1902Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1903Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1904Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1905Corp Res Svcs CRRS T22004Y105
1906Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1907Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1908Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1909Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1910Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1911Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1912Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1913Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1914Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1915Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1916Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1917Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1918Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1919Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1920Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1921Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1922Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1923Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1924County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1925County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1926Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1927Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1928Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1929Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1930Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1931Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1932Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1933Covisint Corp COVS SO22357R103
1934Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1935Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1936Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1937Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1938Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1939Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1940Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1941Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1942Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1943Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1944Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1945Crane Co CR ON224399105
1946Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1947Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1948Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1949Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1950Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1951Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1952Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1953Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1954Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1955Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1956Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1957Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1958Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1959Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1960Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1961Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1962Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1963Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1964Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1965Crexendo Inc CXDO OT226552107
1966Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1967Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1968Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1969Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1970Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1971Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1972Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1973Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1974Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1975Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1976Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1977Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1978Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1979Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1980Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1981Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1982Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1983Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1984Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1985Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1986Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1987Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1988Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1989Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1990Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1991Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1992Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
1993Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1994Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1995Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
1996Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
1997Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
1998Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
1999Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2000Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2001Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2002Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2003Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2004Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2005Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2006Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2007Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2008Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2009Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2010Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2011Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2012Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2013Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2014Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2015Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2016Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2017Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2018Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2019Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2020Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2021Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2022Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2023Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2024Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2025Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2026Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2027Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2028Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2029Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2030Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2031Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2032Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2033Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2034Cvsl Inc CVSL A12665T206
2035Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2036Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2037Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2038Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2039Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2040Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2041Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2042Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2043Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2044Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2045Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2046Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2047Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2048Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2049Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2050Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2051Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2052Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2053Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2054Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2055Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2056Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2057Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2058Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2059Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2060D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2061D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2062Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2063Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2064Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2065Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2066Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2067Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2068Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2069Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2070Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2071Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2072Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2073Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2074Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2075Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2076Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2077Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2078Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2079Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2080Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2081Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2082Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2083Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2084Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2085Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2086Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2087Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2088Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2089Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2090Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2091Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2092Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2093Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2094Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2095Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2096Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2097Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2098Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2099Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2100Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2101Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2102Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2103Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2104Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2105Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2106Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2107Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2108Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2109Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2110Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2111Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2112Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2113Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2114Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2115Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2116Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2117Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2118Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2119Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2120Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2121Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2122Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2123Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2124Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2125Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2126Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2127Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2128Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2129Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2130Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2131Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2132Delias Inc DLIAQ OT246911101
2133Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2134Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2135Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2136Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2137Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2138Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2139Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2140Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2141Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2142Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2143Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2144Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2145Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2146Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2147Dendreon Corp DNDNQ OT24823Q107
2148Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2149Denny DENN SO24869P104
2150Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2151Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2152Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2153Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2154Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2155Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2156Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2157Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2158Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2159Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2160Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2161Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2162Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2163Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2164Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2165Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2166Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2167Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2168Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2169Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2170Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2171Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2172Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2173Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2174Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2175Devry Education DV ON251893103
2176Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2177Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2178Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2179Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2180Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2181Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2182Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2183Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2184Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2185Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2186Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2187Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2188Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2189Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2190Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2191Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2192Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2193Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2194Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2195Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2196Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2197Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2198Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2199Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2200Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2201Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2202Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2203Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2204Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2205Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2206Digital Power DPW A253862106
2207Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2208Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2209Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2210Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2211Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2212Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2213Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2214Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2215Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2216Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2217Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2218Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2219Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2220Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2221Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2222Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2223Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2224Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2225Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2226Directv DTV SO525490A309
2227Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2228Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2229Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2230Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2231Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2232Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2233Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2234Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2235Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2236Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2237Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2238Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2239Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2240Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2241Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2242Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2243Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2244Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2245Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2246Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2247Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2248Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2249Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2250Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2251Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2252Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2253Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2254Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2255Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2256Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2257Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2258Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2259Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2260Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2261Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2262Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2263Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2264Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2265Doral Finl Corp DRL OT25811P852
2266Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2267Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2268Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2269Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2270Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2271Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2272Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2273Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2274Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2275Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2276Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2277Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2278Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2279Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2280Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2281Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2282Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2283Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2284Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2285Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2286Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2287Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2288Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2289Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2290Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2291Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2292Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2293Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2294Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2295Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2296Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2297Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2298Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2299Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2300Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2301Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2302Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2303Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2304Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2305Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2306Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2307Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2308Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2309Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2310Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2311Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2312Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2313Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2314Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2315Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2316Dune Energy Inc DUNRQ T265338707
2317Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2318Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2319Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2320Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2321Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2322Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2323Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2324Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2325Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2326Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2327Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2328Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2329Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2330Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2331Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2332Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2333Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2334Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2335Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2336Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2337Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2338Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2339E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2340E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2341E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2342E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2343E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2344E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2345E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2346Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2347Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2348Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2349Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2350Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2351Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2352Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2353Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2354Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2355Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2356Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2357Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2358Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2359Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2360East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2361Eastern Co EML S276317104
2362Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2363Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2364Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2365Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2366Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2367Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2368Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2369Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2370Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2371Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2372Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2373Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2374Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2375Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2376Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2377Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2378Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2379Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2380Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2381Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2382Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2383Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2384Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2385Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2386Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2387Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2388Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2389Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2390Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2391Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2392Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2393Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2394Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2395Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2396Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2397Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2398Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2399Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2400Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2401Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2402Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2403Education Manag EDMC OT28140M103
2404Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2405Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2406Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2407Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T104
2408Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2409Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2410Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2411Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2412Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2413El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2414El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2415Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2416Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2417Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2418Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2419Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2420Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2421Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2422Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2423Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2424Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2425Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2426Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2427Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2428Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2429Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2430Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2431Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2432Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2433Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2434Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2435Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2436Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2437Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2438Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2439Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2440Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2441Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2442Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2443Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2444Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2445Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2446Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2447Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2448Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2449Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2450Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2451Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2452Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2453Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2454Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2455Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2456Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2457Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2458Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2459Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2460Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2461Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2462Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2463Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2464Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2465Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2466Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2467Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2468Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2469Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2470Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2471Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2472Empire District EDE ON291641108
2473Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2474Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2475Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2476Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2477Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2478Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2479Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2480Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2481Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2482Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2483Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2484Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2485Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2486Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2487Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2488Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2489Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2490Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2491Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2492Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2493Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2494Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2495Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2496Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2497Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2498Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2499Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2500Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2501Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2502Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2503Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2504Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2505Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2506Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2507Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2508Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2509Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2510Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2511Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2512Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2513Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2514Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2515Enerjex Resourc ENRJ N292758406
2516Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2517Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2518Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2519Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2520Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2521Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2522Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2523Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2524Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2525Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2526Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2527Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2528Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2529Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2530Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2531Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2532Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2533Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2534Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2535Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2536Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2537Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2538Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2539Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2540Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2541Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2542Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2543Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2544Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2545Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2546Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2547Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2548Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2549Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2550Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2551Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2552Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2553Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2554Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2555Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2556Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2557Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2558Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2559Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2560Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2561Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2562Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2563Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2564Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2565Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2566Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2567Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2568Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2569Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2570Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2571Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2572Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2573Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2574Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2575Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2576Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2577Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2578Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2579Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2580Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2581Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2582Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2583Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2584Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2585Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2586Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2587Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2588Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2589Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2590Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2591Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2592Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2593Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2594Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2595Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2596Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2597Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2598Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2599Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2600Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2601Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2602Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2603Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2604Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2605Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2606Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2607Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2608Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2609Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2610Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2611Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2612Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2613Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2614Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2615Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2616Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2617Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2618Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2619Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2620Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2621Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2622Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2623Euronav Sa EURN NB38564124
2624Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2625Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2626Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2627Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2628Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2629Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2630Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2631Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2632Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2633Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2634Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2635Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2636Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2637Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2638Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2639Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2640Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2641Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2642Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2643Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2644Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2645Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2646Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2647Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2648Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2649Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2650Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2651Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2652Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2653Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2654Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2655Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2656Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2657Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2658Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2659Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2660Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2661Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2662Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2663Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2664Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2665Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2666Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2667Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2668Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2669Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2670Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2671Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2672Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2673Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2674Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2675Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2676Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2677Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2678Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2679Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2680Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2681Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2682Eyegate Pharma EYEG T30233M107
2683Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2684Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2685Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2686F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2687Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2688Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2689Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2690Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2691Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2692Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2693Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2694Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2695Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2696Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2697Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2698Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2699Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2700Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2701Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2702Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2703Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2704Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2705Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2706Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2707Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2708Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2709Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2710Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2711Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2712Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2713Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2714Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2715Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2716Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2717Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2718Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2719Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2720Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2721Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2722Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2723Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2724Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2725Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2726Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2727Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2728Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2729Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2730Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2731Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2732Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2733Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2734Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2735Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2736Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2737Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2738Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2739Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2740Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2741Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2742Fibrogen Inc FGEN S31572Q808
2743Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2744Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2745Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2746Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2747Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2748Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2749Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2750Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2751Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2752Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2753Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2754Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2755Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2756Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2757Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2758Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2759Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2760Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2761Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2762Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2763Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2764Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2765First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2766First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2767First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2768First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2769First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2770First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2771First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2772First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2773First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2774First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2775First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2776First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2777First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2778First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2779First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2780First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2781First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2782First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2783First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2784First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2785First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2786First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2787First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2788First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2789First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2790First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2791First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2792First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2793First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2794First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2795First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2796First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2797First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2798First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2799First Guaranty FGBI T32043P106
2800First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2801First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2802First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2803First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2804First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2805First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2806First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2807First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2808First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2809First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2810First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2811First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2812First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2813First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2814First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2815First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2816First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2817First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2818First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2819First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2820First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2821First Nbc Bank FNBC S32115D106
2822First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2823First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2824First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2825First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2826First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2827First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2828First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2829First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2830First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2831First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2832First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2833First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2834First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2835First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2836First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2837First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2838First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2839First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2840First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2841Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2842Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2843Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2844Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2845Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2846Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2847Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2848Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2849Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2850Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2851Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2852Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2853Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2854Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2855Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2856Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2857Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2858Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2859Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2860Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2861Flex Pharma Inc FLKS S33938A105
2862Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2863Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2864Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2865Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2866Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2867Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2868Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2869Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2870Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2871Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2872Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2873Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2874Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2875Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2876Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2877Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2878Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2879Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2880Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2881Fmsa Holdings FMSA ON30255X106
2882Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2883Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2884Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2885Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2886Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2887Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2888Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2889Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2890Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2891Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2892Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2893Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2894Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2895Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2896Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2897Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2898Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2899Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2900Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2901Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2902Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2903Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2904Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2905Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2906Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2907Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2908Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2909Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2910Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2911Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2912Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2913Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2914Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2915Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2916Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2917Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2918Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2919Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2920Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2921Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2922Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2923Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2924Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2925Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2926Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2927Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2928Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2929Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2930Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2931Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2932Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2933Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2934Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2935Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2936Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2937Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2938Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2939Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2940Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2941Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2942Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2943Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2944Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2945Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2946Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2947Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2948Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2949Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2950Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2951Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2952Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2953Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2954Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2955Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2956Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2957Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2958Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2959Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2960Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2961Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2962Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2963Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2964Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2965Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2966Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2967Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2968Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2969Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2970Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2971Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2972Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2973Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2974Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2975Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2976Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2977Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2978Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2979Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2980Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2981Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2982Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2983Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2984Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2985Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
2986G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2987G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2988G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2989G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
2990Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
2991Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
2992Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
2993Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
2994Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
2995Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
2996Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
2997Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
2998Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
2999Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3000Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3001Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3002Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3003Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3004Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3005Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3006Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3007Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3008Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3009Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3010Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3011Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3012Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3013Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3014Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3015Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3016Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3017Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3018Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3019Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3020Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3021Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3022Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3023Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3024Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3025Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3026Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3027Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3028Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3029Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3030Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3031Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3032Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3033Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3034Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3035Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3036General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3037General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3038General Finance GFN S369822101
3039General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3040General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3041General Steel GSI ON370853103
3042Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3043Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3044Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3045Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3046Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3047Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3048Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3049Genitope Corp GTOPQ OT37229P507
3050Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3051Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3052Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3053Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3054Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3055Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3056Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3057Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3058Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3059Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3060Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3061Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3062Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3063Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3064Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3065Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3066Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3067Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3068Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3069Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3070Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3071Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3072Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3073Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3074Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3075Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3076Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3077Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3078Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3079Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3080Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3081German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3082Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3083Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3084Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3085Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3086Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3087Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3088Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3089Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3090Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3091Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3092Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3093Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3094Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3095Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3096Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3097Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3098Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3099Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3100Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3101Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3102Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3103Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3104Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3105Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3106Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3107Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3108Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3109Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3110Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3111Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3112Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3113Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3114Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3115Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3116Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3117Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3118Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3119Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3120Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3121Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3122Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3123Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3124Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3125Global Itech GITN T378951107
3126Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3127Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3128Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3129Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3130Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3131Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3132Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3133Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3134Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3135Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3136Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3137Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3138Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3139Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3140Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3141Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3142Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3143Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3144Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3145Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3146Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3147Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3148Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3149Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3150Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3151Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3152Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3153Gold Reserve In GDRZF OT38068N108
3154Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3155Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3156Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3157Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3158Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3159Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3160Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3161Golden Ravn Res GVNSF T38116A207
3162Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3163Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3164Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3165Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3166Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3167Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3168Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3169Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3170Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3171Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3172Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3173Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3174Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3175Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3176Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3177Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3178Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3179Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3180Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3181Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3182Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3183Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3184Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R605
3185Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3186Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3187Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3188Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3189Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3190Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3191Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3192Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3193Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3194Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3195Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3196Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3197Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3198Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3199Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3200Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3201Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3202Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3203Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3204Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3205Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3206Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3207Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3208Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3209Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3210Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3211Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3212Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3213Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3214Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3215Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3216Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3217Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3218Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3219Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3220Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3221Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3222Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3223Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3224Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3225Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3226Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3227Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3228Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3229Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3230Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3231Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3232Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3233Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3234Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3235Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3236Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3237Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3238Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3239Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3240Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3241Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3242Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3243Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3244Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3245Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3246Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3247Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3248Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3249Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3250Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3251Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3252Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3253Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3254Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3255Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3256Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3257Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3258Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3259Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3260Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3261Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3262Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3263Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3264Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3265Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3266Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3267Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3268Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3269Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3270Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3271Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3272Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3273Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3274Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3275Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3276Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3277Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3278Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3279Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3280Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3281Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3282Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3283Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3284Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3285Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3286H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3287H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3288H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3289H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3290Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3291Habit Restrnts HABT S40449J103
3292Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3293Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3294Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3295Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3296Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3297Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3298Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3299Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3300Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3301Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3302Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3303Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3304Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3305Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3306Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3307Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3308Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3309Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3310Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3311Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3312Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3313Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3314Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3315Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3316Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3317Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3318Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3319Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3320Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3321Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3322Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3323Hanwha Solarone HQCL SO41135V103
3324Harbinger Group HRG ON40434J100
3325Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3326Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3327Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3328Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3329Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3330Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3331Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3332Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3333Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3334Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3335Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3336Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3337Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3338Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3339Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3340Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3341Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3342Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3343Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3344Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3345Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3346Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3347Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3348Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3349Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3350Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3351Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3352Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3353Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3354Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3355Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3356Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3357Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3358Hc2 Holdings HCHC A404139107
3359Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3360Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3361Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3362Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3363Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3364Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3365Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3366Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3367Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3368Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3369Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3370Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3371Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3372Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3373Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3374Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3375Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3376Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3377Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3378Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3379Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3380Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3381Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3382Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3383Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3384Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3385Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3386Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3387Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3388Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3389Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3390Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3391Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3392Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3393Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3394Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3395Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3396Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3397Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3398Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3399Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3400Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3401Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3402Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3403Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3404Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3405Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3406Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3407Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3408Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3409Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3410Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3411Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3412Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3413Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3414Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3415Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3416Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3417Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3418Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3419Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3420Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3421Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3422Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3423Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3424Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3425Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3426Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3427Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3428Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3429Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3430Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3431Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3432Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3433Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3434Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3435Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3436Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3437Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3438Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3439Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3440Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3441Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3442Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3443Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3444Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3445Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3446Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3447High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3448Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3449Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3450Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3451Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3452Hii Technologs HIIT T40421H109
3453Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3454Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3455Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3456Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3457Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3458Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3459Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3460Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3461Hipcricket Inc HIPPQ T433507100
3462Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3463Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3464Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3465Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3466Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3467Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3468Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3469Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3470Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3471Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3472Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3473Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3474Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3475Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3476Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3477Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3478Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3479Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3480Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3481Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3482Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3483Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3484Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3485Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3486Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3487Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3488Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43742E102
3489Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3490Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3491Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3492Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3493Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3494Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3495Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3496Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3497Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3498Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3499Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3500Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3501Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3502Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3503Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3504Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3505Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3506Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3507Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3508Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3509Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3510Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3511Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3512Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3513Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3514Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3515Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3516Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3517Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3518Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3519Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3520Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3521Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3522Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3523Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3524Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3525Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3526Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3527Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3528Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3529Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3530Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3531Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3532Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3533Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3534Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3535Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3536Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3537Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3538Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3539Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3540Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3541Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3542Hubspot Inc HUBS N443573100
3543Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3544Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3545Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3546Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3547Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3548Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3549Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3550Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3551Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3552Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3553Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3554Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3555Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3556Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3557Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3558Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3559Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3560Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3561Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3562Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3563Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3564Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3565Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3566Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3567Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3568Hyperdynamics HDYN OT448954206
3569Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3570Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3571Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3572Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3573Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3574Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3575I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3576I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3577Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3578Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3579Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3580Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3581Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3582Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3583Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3584Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3585Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3586Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3587Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3588Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3589Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3590Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3591Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3592Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3593Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3594Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3595Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3596Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3597Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3598Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3599Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3600Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3601Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3602Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3603Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3604Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3605Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3606Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3607If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3608Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3609Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3610Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3611Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3612Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3613Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3614Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3615Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3616Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3617Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3618Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3619Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3620Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3621Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E204
3622Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3623Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3624Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3625Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3626Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3627Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3628Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3629Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3630Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3631Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3632Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3633Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3634Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3635Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3636Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3637Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3638Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3639Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3640Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3641Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3642Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3643Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3644Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3645Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3646Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3647Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3648Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3649Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3650Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3651Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3652Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3653Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3654Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3655Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3656Inc Resrch Hldg INCR S45329R109
3657Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3658Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3659Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3660Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3661Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3662Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3663Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3664Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3665Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3666Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3667Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3668Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3669Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3670Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3671India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3672India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3673Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3674Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3675Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3676Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3677Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3678Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3679Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3680Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3681Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3682Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3683Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3684Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3685Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3686Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3687Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3688Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3689Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3690Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3691Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3692Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3693Information Svc III S45675Y104
3694Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3695Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3696Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3697Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3698Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3699Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3700Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3701Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3702Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3703Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3704Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3705Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3706Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3707Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3708Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3709Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3710Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3711Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3712Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3713Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3714Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3715Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3716Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3717Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3718Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3719Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3720Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3721Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3722Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3723Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3724Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3725Inotek Pharmact ITEK S45780V102
3726Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3727Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3728Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3729Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3730Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3731Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3732Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3733Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3734Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3735Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3736Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3737Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3738Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3739Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3740Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3741Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3742Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3743Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3744Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3745Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3746Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3747Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3748Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3749Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3750Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3751Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3752Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3753Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3754Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3755Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3756Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3757Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3758Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3759Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3760Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3761Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3762Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3763Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3764Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3765Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3766Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3767Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3768Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3769Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3770Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3771Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3772Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3773Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3774Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3775Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3776Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3777Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3778Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3779Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3780Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3781Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3782Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3783Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3784Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3785Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3786Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3787Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3788Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3789Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3790Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3791Interphase INPH S460593106
3792Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3793Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3794Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3795Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3796Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3797Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3798Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3799Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3800Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3801Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3802Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3803Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3804Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3805Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3806Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3807Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3808Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3809Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3810Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3811Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3812Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3813Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3814Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3815Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3816Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3817Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3818Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3819Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3820Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3821Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3822Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3823Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3824Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3825Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3826Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3827Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3828Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3829Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3830Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3831Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3832Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3833Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3834Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3835Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3836Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3837Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3838Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3839Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3840Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3841Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3842Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3843Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3844Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3845Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3846Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3847Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3848Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3849Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3850Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3851Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3852Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3853Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3854Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3855Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3856Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3857Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3858Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3859Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3860Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3861Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3862Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3863Invitae Corp NVTA N46185L103
3864Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3865Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3866Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3867Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3868Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3869Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3870Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3871Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3872Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3873Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3874Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3875Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3876Ireland Bk-Adr IREBY OT46267Q202
3877Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3878Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3879Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3880Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3881Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3882Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3883Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3884Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3885Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3886Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3887Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3888Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3889Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3890Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3891Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3892Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3893Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3894Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3895Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3896Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3897Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3898Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3899Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3900Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3901Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3902Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3903Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3904Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3905Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3906Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3907Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3908Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3909Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3910Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3911Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3912Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3913Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3914Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3915Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3916Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3917Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3918Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3919Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3920Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3921Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3922Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3923Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3924Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3925Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3926Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3927Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3928Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3929Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3930Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3931Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3932Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3933Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3934Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3935Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3936Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3937Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3938Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3939Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3940Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3941Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3942Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3943Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3944Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3945Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3946Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3947Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3948Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3949Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3950Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3951Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3952Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3953Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3954Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3955Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3956Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3957Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3958Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3959Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3960Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3961Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3962Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3963Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3964Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3965It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3966It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3967Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3968Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3969Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3970Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3971Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3972Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3973Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3974Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3975Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3976Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3977Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3978Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3979Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF OT465790509
3980Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3981Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3982Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3983Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3984J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3985J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3986Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3987Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3988Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3989Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3990Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3991Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
3992Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
3993Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
3994Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
3995Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
3996Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
3997Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
3998Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
3999Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4000Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4001James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4002James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4003James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4004Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4005Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4006Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4007Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4008Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4009Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4010Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4011Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4012Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4013Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4014Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4015Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4016Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4017Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4018Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4019Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4020Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4021Jernigan Capitl JCAP U476405105
4022Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4023Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4024Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4025Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4026Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4027Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4028Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4029Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4030Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4031Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4032Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4033Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4034Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4035Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4036Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4037Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4038Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4039Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4040Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4041Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4042Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4043Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4044John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4045John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4046Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4047Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4048Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4049Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4050Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4051Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4052Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4053Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4054Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4055Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4056Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4057Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4058Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4059Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4060Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4061Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4062Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4063Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4064Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4065Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4066Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4067Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4068Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4069Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4070Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4071Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4072Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4073K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4074K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4075K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4076K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4077Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4078Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4079Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4080Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4081Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4082Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4083Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4084Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4085Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4086Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4087Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4088Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4089Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4090Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4091Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4092Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4093Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4094Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4095Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4096Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4097Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4098Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4099Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4100Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4101Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4102Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4103Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4104Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4105Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4106Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4107Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4108Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4109Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4110Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4111Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4112Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4113Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4114Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4115Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4116Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4117Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4118Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4119Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4120Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4121Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4122Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4123Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4124Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4125Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4126Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4127Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4128Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4129Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4130Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4131Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4132Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4133Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4134Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4135Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4136Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4137Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4138Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4139Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4140Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4141King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4142Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4143Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4144Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4145Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4146Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4147Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4148Kior Inc-A KIORQ OT497217109
4149Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4150Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4151Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4152Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4153Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4154Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4155Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4156Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4157Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4158Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4159Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4160Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4161Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4162Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4163Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4164Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4165Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4166Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4167Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4168Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4169Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4170Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4171Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4172Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4173Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4174Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4175Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4176Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4177Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4178Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4179Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4180Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4181Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4182Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4183Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4184Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4185Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4186Korea Fund KF N500634209
4187Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4188Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4189Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4190Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4191Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4192Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4193Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4194Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4195Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4196Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4197Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4198Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4199Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4200Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4201Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4202Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4203Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4204Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4205Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4206Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4207Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4208Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4209Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4210Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4211Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4212L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4213L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4214L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4215La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4216La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4217La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4218Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4219Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4220Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4221Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4222Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4223Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4224Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4225Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4226Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4227Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4228Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4229Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4230Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4231Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4232Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4233Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4234Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4235Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4236Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4237Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4238Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4239Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4240Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4241Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4242Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4243Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4244Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4245Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4246Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4247Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4248Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4249Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4250Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4251Latin American LDF N51828C106
4252Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4253Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4254Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4255Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4256Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4257Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4258Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4259Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4260Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4261Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4262Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ OT50183L107
4263Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4264Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4265Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4266Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4267Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4268Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4269Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4270Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4271Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4272Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4273Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4274Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4275Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4276Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4277Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4278Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4279Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4280Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4281Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4282Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4283Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4284Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4285Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4286Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4287Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4288Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4289Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4290Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4291Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4292Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4293Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4294Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4295Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4296Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4297Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4298Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4299Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4300Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4301Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4302Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4303Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4304Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4305Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4306Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4307Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4308Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4309Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4310Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4311Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4312Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4313Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4314Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4315Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4316Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4317Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4318Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4319Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4320Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4321Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4322Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4323Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4324Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4325Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4326Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4327Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4328Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4329Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4330Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4331Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4332Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4333Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4334Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4335Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4336Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4337Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4338Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4339Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4340Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4341Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4342Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4343Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4344Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4345Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4346Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4347Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4348Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4349Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4350Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4351Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4352Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4353Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4354Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4355Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4356Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4357Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4358Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4359Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4360Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4361Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4362Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4363Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4364Lion Biotech LBIO S53619R102
4365Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4366Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4367Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4368Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4369Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4370Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4371Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4372Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4373Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4374Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4375Live Current LIVC T538031105
4376Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4377Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4378Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4379Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4380Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4381Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4382Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4383Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4384Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4385Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4386Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4387Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4388Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4389Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4390Location Based LBAS T539573105
4391Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4392Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4393Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4394Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4395Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4396Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4397Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4398Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4399Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4400Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R101
4401Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4402Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4403Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4404Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4405Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4406Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4407Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4408Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4409Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4410Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4411Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4412Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4413Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4414Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4415Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4416Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4417Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4418Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4419Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4420Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4421Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4422Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4423Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4424Luby LUB ON549282101
4425Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4426Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4427Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4428Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4429Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4430Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4431Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4432Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4433Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4434Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4435Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4436Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4437Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4438Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4439Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4440Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4441Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4442Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4443Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4444Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4445M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4446M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4447M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4448M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4449Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4450Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4451Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4452Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4453Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4454Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4455Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4456Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4457Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4458Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4459Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4460Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4461Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4462Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4463Madison County MCBK S556777100
4464Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4465Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4466Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4467Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4468Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4469Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4470Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4471Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4472Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4473Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4474Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4475Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4476Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4477Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4478Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4479Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4480Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4481Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4482Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4483Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4484Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4485Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4486Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4487Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4488Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4489Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4490Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4491Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4492Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4493Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4494Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4495Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4496Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4497Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4498Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4499Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4500Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4501Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4502Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4503Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4504Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4505Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4506Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4507Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4508Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4509Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4510Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4511Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4512Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4513Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4514Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4515Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4516Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4517Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4518Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4519Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4520Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4521Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4522Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4523Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4524Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4525Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4526Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4527Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4528Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4529Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4530Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4531Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4532Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4533Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4534Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4535Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4536Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4537Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4538Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4539Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4540Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4541Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4542Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4543Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4544Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4545Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4546Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4547Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4548Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4549Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4550Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4551Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4552Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4553Masco MAS ON5574599106
4554Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4555Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4556Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4557Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4558Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4559Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4560Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4561Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4562Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4563Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4564Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4565Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4566Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4567Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4568Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4569Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4570Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4571Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4572Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4573Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4574Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4575Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4576Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4577Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4578Maxpoint Inter MXPT N57777M102
4579Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4580Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4581Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4582Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4583Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4584Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4585Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4586Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4587Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4588Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4589Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4590Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4591Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4592Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4593Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4594Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4595Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4596Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4597Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4598Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4599Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4600Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4601Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4602Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4603Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4604Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4605Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4606Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4607Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4608Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4609Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4610Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4611Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4612Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4613Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4614Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4615Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4616Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4617Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4618Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4619Media General MEG ON58441K100
4620Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4621Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4622Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4623Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4624Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4625Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4626Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4627Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4628Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4629Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4630Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4631Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4632Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4633Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4634Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4635Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4636Medite Cancer MDITD T58503D200
4637Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4638Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4639Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4640Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4641Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4642Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4643Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4644Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4645Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4646Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4647Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4648Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4649Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4650Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4651Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4652Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4653Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4654Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4655Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4656Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4657Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4658Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4659Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4660Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4661Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4662Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4663Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4664Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4665Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4666Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4667Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4668Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4669Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4670Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4671Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4672Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4673Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4674Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4675Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4676Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4677Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4678Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4679Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4680Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4681Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4682Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4683Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4684Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4685Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4686Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4687Metaldyne Perfm MPG N59116R107
4688Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4689Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4690Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4691Metastat Inc MTST T59140A104
4692Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4693Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4694Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4695Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4696Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4697Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4698Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4699Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4700Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4701Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4702Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4703Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4704Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4705Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4706Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4707Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4708Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4709Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4710Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4711Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4712Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4713Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4714Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4715Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4716Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4717Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4718Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4719Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4720Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4721Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4722Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4723Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4724Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4725Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4726Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4727Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4728Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4729Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4730Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4731Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4732Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4733Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4734Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4735Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4736Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4737Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4738Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4739Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4740Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4741Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4742Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4743Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4744Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4745Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4746Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4747Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4748Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4749Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4750Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4751Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4752Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4753Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4754Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4755Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4756Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4757Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4758Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4759Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4760Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4761Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4762Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4763Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4764Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4765Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4766Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4767Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4768Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4769Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4770Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4771Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4772Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4773Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4774Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4775Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4776Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4777Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4778Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4779Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4780Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4781Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4782Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4783Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4784Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4785Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4786Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4787Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4788Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4789Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4790Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4791Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4792Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4793Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4794Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4795Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4796Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4797Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4798Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4799Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4800Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4801Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4802Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4803Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U105
4804Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4805Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4806Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4807Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4808Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4809Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4810Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4811Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4812Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4813Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4814Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4815Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4816Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4817Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4818Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4819Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4820Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4821Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4822Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4823Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4824Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4825Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4826Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4827Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4828Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4829Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4830Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4831Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4832Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4833Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4834Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4835Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4836Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4837Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4838Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4839Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4840Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4841Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4842Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4843Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4844Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4845Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4846Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4847Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4848Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4849Mopals PALS T61634P100
4850Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4851Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4852Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4853Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4854Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4855Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4856Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4857Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4858Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4859Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4860Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4861Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4862Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4863Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4864Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4865Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4866Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4867Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4868Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4869Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4870Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4871Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4872Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4873Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4874Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4875Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4876Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4877Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4878Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4879Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4880Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4881Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4882Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4883Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4884Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4885Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4886Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4887Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4888Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4889Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4890Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4891Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4892Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4893Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4894Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4895Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4896Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4897Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4898Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4899Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4900Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4901Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4902My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4903Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4904Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4905Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4906Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4907Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4908Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4909Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4910Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4911N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4912Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4913Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4914Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4915Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4916Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4917Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4918Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4919Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4920Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4921Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4922Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4923Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4924Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4925Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4926Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4927Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4928Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4929National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4930National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4931National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4932Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4933Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4934Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4935Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4936Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554200
4937Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4938Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4939Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4940Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4941Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4942Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4943Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4944Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4945Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4946Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4947Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4948Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4949Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4950Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4951Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4952Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4953Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4954Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4955Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4956Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4957Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4958Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4959Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4960Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4961Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4962Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4963Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4964Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4965Natural Hlth Tr NHTC S63888P406
4966Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4967Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4968Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4969Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4970Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4971Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4972Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4973Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4974Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4975Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4976Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4977Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4978Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4979Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4980Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4981Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4982Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4983Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4984Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4985Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4986Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4987Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4988Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4989Neff Corp-A NEFF N640094207
4990Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4991Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4992Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4993Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4994Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4995Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4996Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4997Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4998Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
4999Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5000Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5001Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5002Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5003Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5004Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5005Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5006Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5007Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5008Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5009Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5010Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5011Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5012Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5013Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5014Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5015Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5016Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5017Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5018Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5019Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5020Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5021Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5022Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5023Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5024Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5025Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5026Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5027Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5028Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SM74231107
5029Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5030Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5031Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5032Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5033Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5034Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5035Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5036Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5037New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5038New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5039New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5040New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5041New England Rea NEN A644206104
5042New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5043New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5044New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5045New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5046New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5047New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5048New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5049New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5050New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5051New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5052New Relic Inc NEWR N64829B100
5053New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5054New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5055New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5056New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5057New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5058New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5059New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5060New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5061New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5062New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5063New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5064New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5065Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5066Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5067Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5068Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5069Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5070Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5071Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5072Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5073Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5074Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5075Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5076Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5077Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5078Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5079News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5080News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5081News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5082Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5083Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5084Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5085Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5086Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5087Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5088Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5089Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5090Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5091Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5092Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5093Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5094Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5095Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5096Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5097Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5098Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5099Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5100Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5101Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5102Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5103Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5104Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHDQ OT62913F201
5105Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5106Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5107Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5108Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5109Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5110Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5111Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5112Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5113Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5114Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5115Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5116Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5117Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5118Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5119Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5120Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5121No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5122Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5123Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5124Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5125Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5126Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5127Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5128Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5129Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5130Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5131Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5132Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5133Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5134Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5135Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5136Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5137Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5138Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5139Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5140Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5141Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5142Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5143Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5144Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5145Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5146Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5147Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5148Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5149North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5150North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5151North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5152North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5153North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5154Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5155Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5156Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5157Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5158Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5159Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5160Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5161Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5162Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5163Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5164Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5165Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5166Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5167Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5168Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5169Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5170Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5171Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5172Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5173Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5174Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5175Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5176Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5177Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5178Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5179Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5180Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5181Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5182Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5183Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5184Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5185Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5186Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5187Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5188Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5189Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5190Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5191Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5192Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5193Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5194Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5195Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5196Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5197Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5198Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5199Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5200Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5201Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5202Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5203Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5204Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5205Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5206Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5207Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5208Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5209Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5210Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT T67059V100
5211Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5212Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5213Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5214Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5215Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5216Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5217Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5218Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5219Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5220Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5221Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5222Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5223Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5224Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5225Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5226Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5227Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5228Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5229Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5230Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5231Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5232Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5233Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5234Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5235Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5236Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5237Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5238Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5239Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5240Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5241Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5242Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5243Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5244Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5245Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5246Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5247Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5248Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5249Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5250Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5251Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5252Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5253Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5254Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5255Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5256Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5257Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5258Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5259Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5260Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5261Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5262Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5263Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5264Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5265Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5266Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5267Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5268Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5269Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5270Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5271Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5272Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5273Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5274O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5275O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5276Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5277Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5278Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5279Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5280Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5281Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5282Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5283Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5284Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5285Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5286Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5287Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5288Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5289Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5290Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5291Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5292Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5293Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5294Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5295Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5296Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5297Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5298Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5299Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5300Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5301Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5302Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5303Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5304Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5305Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5306Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5307Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5308Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5309Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5310Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5311Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5312Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5313Oi Sa OIBR ON670851401
5314Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851302
5315Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5316Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5317Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5318Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5319Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5320Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5321Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5322Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5323Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5324Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5325Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5326Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5327Om Asset Mgmt OMAM NG67506108
5328Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5329Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5330Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5331Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5332Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5333Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5334Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5335Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5336Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5337Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5338Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5339Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5340Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5341Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5342Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5343Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5344Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5345On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5346On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5347On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5348On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5349Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5350Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5351Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5352Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5353Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5354Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5355Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5356One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5357One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5358One Group Hosp STKS T88338K103
5359One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5360One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5361Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5362Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5363Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5364Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5365Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5366Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5367Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5368Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5369Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5370Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5371Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5372Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5373Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5374Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5375Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5376Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5377Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5378Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5379Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5380Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5381Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5382Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5383Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5384Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5385Options Media OPMG T684008105
5386Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5387Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5388Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5389Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5390Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5391Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5392Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5393Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5394Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5395Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5396Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5397Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5398Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5399Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5400Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5401Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5402Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5403Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5404Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5405Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5406Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5407Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5408Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5409Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5410Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5411Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5412Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5413Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5414Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5415Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5416Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5417Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5418Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5419Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5420Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5421Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5422Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5423Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5424Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5425Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5426Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5427Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5428Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5429Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5430Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5431Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5432Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5433Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5434Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5435Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5436Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5437Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5438Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5439Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5440Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5441Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5442Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5443Overseas Shiphl OSGB ON69036R400
5444Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5445Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5446Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5447Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5448Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5449Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5450Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5451Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5452Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5453Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5454Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5455Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5456Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5457P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5458Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5459Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5460Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5461Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5462Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5463Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5464Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5465Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5466Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5467Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5468Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5469Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5470Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5471Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5472Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5473Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5474Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5475Pacific Datavsn PDVW S694171307
5476Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5477Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5478Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5479Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5480Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5481Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5482Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5483Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5484Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5485Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5486Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5487Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5488Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5489Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5490Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5491Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5492Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5493Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5494Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5495Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5496Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5497Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5498Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5499Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5500Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5501Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5502Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5503Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5504Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5505Pandora Media P ON698354107
5506Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5507Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5508Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5509Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5510Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5511Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5512Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5513Par Tech PAR N698884103
5514Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5515Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5516Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5517Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5518Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5519Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5520Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5521Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5522Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5523Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5524Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5525Paratek Pharma PRTK O699374302
5526Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5527Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5528Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5529Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5530Park National PRK OA700658107
5531Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5532Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5533Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5534Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5535Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5536Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5537Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5538Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5539Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5540Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5541Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5542Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5543Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5544Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5545Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5546Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5547Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5548Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5549Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5550Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5551Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5552Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5553Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5554Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5555Patriot Nationl PN N70338T102
5556Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5557Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5558Patriot Trnsptn PATI S647899103
5559Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5560Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5561Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5562Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5563Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5564Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5565Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5566Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5567Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5568Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5569Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5570Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5571Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5572Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5573Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5574Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5575Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5576Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5577Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K109
5578Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5579Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5580Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5581Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5582Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5583Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5584Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5585Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5586Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5587Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5588Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5589Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5590Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5591Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5592Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5593Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5594Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5595Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5596Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5597Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5598Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5599Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5600Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5601Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5602Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5603Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5604Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5605Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5606Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5607Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5608Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5609People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5610Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5611Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5612Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5613Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5614Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5615Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5616Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5617Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5618Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5619Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5620Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5621Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5622Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5623Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5624Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5625Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5626Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5627Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5628Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5629Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5630Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5631Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5632Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5633Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5634Perseon Corp PRSN SO715270104
5635Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5636Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5637Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5638Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5639Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5640Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5641Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5642Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5643Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5644Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5645Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5646Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5647Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5648Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5649Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5650Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5651Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5652Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5653Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5654Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5655Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5656Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5657Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5658Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5659Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5660Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5661Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5662Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5663Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5664Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5665Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5666Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5667Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5668Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5669Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5670Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5671Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5672Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5673Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5674Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5675Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5676Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5677Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5678Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5679Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5680Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5681Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5682Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5683Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5684Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5685Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5686Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5687Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5688Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5689Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5690Pieris Pharmact PIRS T720795103
5691Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5692Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5693Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5694Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5695Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5696Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5697Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5698Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5699Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5700Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5701Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5702Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5703Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5704Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5705Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5706Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5707Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5708Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5709Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5710Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5711Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5712Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5713Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5714Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5715Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5716Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5717Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5718Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5719Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5720Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5721Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5722Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5723Plasmatech Bio PTBI S72754H109
5724Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5725Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5726Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5727Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5728Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5729Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5730Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5731Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5732Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5733Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5734Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5735Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5736Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5737Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5738Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5739Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5740Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5741Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5742Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5743Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5744Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5745Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5746Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5747Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5748Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5749Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5750Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5751Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5752Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5753Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5754Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5755Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5756Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5757Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5758Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5759Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5760Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5761Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5762Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5763Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5764Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5765Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5766Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5767Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5768Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5769Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5770Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5771Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5772Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525204
5773Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5774Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5775Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5776Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5777Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5778Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5779Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5780Power Reit PW A73933H101
5781Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5782Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5783Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5784Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5785Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5786Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5787Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5788Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5789Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5790Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5791Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5792Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5793Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5794Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5795Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5796Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5797Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5798Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5799Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5800Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E201
5801Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5802Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5803Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5804Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5805Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5806Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5807Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5808Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5809Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5810Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5811Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5812Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5813Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5814Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5815Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5816Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5817Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5818Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5819Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5820Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5821Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5822Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5823Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5824Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5825Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5826Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5827Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5828Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5829Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5830Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5831Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5832Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5833Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5834Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5835Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5836Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5837Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5838Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5839Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5840Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5841Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5842Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5843Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5844Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5845Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5846Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5847Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5848Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5849Promotora De In PRISY T74343G204
5850Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5851Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5852Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5853Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5854Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5855Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5856Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5857Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5858Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5859Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5860Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5861Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5862Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5863Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5864Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5865Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5866Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5867Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5868Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5869Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5870Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5871Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5872Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5873Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5874Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5875Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5876Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5877Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5878Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5879Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5880Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5881Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5882Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5883Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5884Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5885Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5886Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5887Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5888Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5889Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5890Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5891Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5892Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5893Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5894Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5895Pulse Electronc PULS OT74586W205
5896Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5897Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5898Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5899Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5900Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5901Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5902Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5903Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5904Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5905Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5906Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5907Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5908Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5909Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5910Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5911Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5912Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5913Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5914Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5915Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5916Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5917Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5918Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5919Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5920Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5921Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5922Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5923Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5924Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5925Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5926Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5927Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5928Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5929Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5930Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5931Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5932Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5933Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5934Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5935Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5936Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5937Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5938Qorvo Inc QRVO SO74736K101
5939Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5940Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5941Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5942Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5943Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5944Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5945Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5946Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5947Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5948Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5949Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5950Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5951Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5952Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5953Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5954Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5955Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5956Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5957Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5958Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5959Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5960Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF OT74836T101
5961Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5962Questar STR ON748356102
5963Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5964Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5965Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5966Quicksilver Res KWKAQ OT74837R104
5967Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5968Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5969Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5970Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5971Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5972Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5973Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5974Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5975Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5976Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5977Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5978Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5979Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5980Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5981Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5982Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5983Radioshack Corp RSHCQ OT750438103
5984Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5985Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5986Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5987Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5988Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5989Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5990Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5991Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5992Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
5993Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5994Rally Software RALY ON751198102
5995Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5996Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5997Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5998Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
5999Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6000Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6001Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6002Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6003Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6004Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6005Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6006Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6007Rave Restaurant RAVE S754198109
6008Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6009Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6010Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6011Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6012Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6013Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6014Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6015Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6016Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6017Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6018Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6019Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6020Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6021Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6022Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6023Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6024Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6025Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6026Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6027Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6028Realty Income O ON756109104
6029Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6030Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6031Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6032Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6033Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6034Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6035Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6036Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6037Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6038Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6039Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6040Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6041Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6042Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6043Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6044Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6045Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6046Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6047Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6048Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6049Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6050Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6051Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6052Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6053Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6054Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6055Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6056Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6057Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6058Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6059Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6060Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6061Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6062Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6063Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6064Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6065Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6066Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6067Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6068Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6069Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6070Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6071Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6072Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6073Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6074Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6075Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6076Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6077Remy Intl Inc REMY SO75971M108
6078Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6079Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6080Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6081Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6082Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6083Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6084Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6085Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6086Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6087Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6088Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6089Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6090Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6091Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6092Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6093Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6094Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6095Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6096Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6097Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6098Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6099Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6100Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6101Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6102Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6103Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6104Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6105Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6106Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6107Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6108Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6109Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6110Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6111Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6112Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6113Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6114Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6115Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6116Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6117Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6118Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6119Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6120Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6121Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6122Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6123Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6124Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6125Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6126Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6127Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6128Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6129Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6130Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6131Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6132Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6133Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6134Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6135Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6136Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6137Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6138Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6139Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6140Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6141Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6142Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6143Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6144Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6145Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6146Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6147Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6148Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6149Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6150Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6151Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6152Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6153Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6154Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6155Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6156Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6157Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6158Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6159Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6160River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6161Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6162Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6163Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6164Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6165Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6166Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6167Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6168Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6169Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6170Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6171Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6172Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6173Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6174Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6175Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6176Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6177Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6178Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6179Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6180Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6181Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6182Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6183Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6184Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6185Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6186Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6187Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6188Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6189Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6190Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6191Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6192Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6193Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6194Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6195Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6196Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6197Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6198Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6199Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6200Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6201Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6202Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6203Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6204Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434407
6205Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6206Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6207Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6208Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6209Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6210Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6211Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6212Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6213Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6214Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6215Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6216Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6217Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6218Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6219Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6220Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6221Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6222Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6223Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6224Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6225Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6226Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6227Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6228Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6229Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6230Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6231Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6232Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6233Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6234Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6235Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6236Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6237Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6238Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6239Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6240Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6241Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6242Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6243Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6244Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6245Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6246Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6247Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6248Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6249Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6250Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6251Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6252Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6253S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6254S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6255S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6256S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6257S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6258S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6259S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6260S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6261S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6262Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6263Sabine Oil&Gas SOGC OT78532P107
6264Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6265Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6266Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6267Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6268Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6269Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6270Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6271Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6272Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6273Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6274Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6275Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6276Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6277Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6278Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6279Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6280Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6281Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6282Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6283Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6284Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6285Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6286Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6287Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6288Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6289Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6290Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6291Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6292Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6293Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6294San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6295San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6296San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6297Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6298Sanchez Prodctn SPP OA79971C102
6299Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6300Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6301Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6302Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6303Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6304Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6305Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6306Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6307Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6308Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6309Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6310Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6311Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6312Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6313Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6314Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6315Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6316Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6317Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6318Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6319Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6320Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6321Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6322Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6323Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6324Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6325Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6326Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6327Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6328Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6329Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6330Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6331Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6332Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6333Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6334Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6335Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6336Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6337Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382207
6338Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6339Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6340Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6341Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6342Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6343Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6344Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6345Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6346Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6347Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6348Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6349Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6350Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6351Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6352Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6353Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6354Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6355Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6356Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6357Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6358Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6359Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6360Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6361Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6362Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6363Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6364Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6365Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6366Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6367Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6368Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6369Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6370Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6371Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6372Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6373Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6374Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6375Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6376Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6377Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6378Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6379Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6380Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6381Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6382Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6383Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6384Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6385Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6386Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6387Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6388Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6389Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6390Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6391Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6392Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6393Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6394Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6395Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6396Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6397Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6398Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6399Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6400Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6401Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6402Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6403Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6404Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6405Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6406Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6407Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6408Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6409Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6410Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6411Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6412Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6413Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6414Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6415Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6416Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6417Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6418Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6419Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6420Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6421Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6422Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6423Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6424Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6425Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6426Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6427Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6428Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6429Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6430Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6431Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6432Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6433Servotronics SVT A817732100
6434Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6435Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6436Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6437Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6438Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6439Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6440Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6441Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6442Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6443Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6444Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6445Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6446Shake Shack Inc SHAK N819047101
6447Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6448Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6449Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6450Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6451Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6452Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6453Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6454Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6455Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6456Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6457Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6458Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6459Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6460Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6461Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6462Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6463Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6464Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6465Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6466Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6467Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6468Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6469Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6470Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6471Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6472Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6473Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6474Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6475Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6476Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6477Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6478Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6479Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6480Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6481Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6482Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6483Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6484Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6485Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6486Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6487Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6488Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6489Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6490Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6491Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6492Siga Tech Inc SIGAQ OT826917106
6493Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6494Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6495Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6496Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6497Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6498Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6499Signature Group SGRH T82670K201
6500Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6501Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6502Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6503Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6504Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6505Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6506Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6507Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6508Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6509Silver Eagle Aq EAGL T827694100
6510Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6511Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6512Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6513Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6514Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6515Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6516Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6517Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6518Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6519Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6520Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6521Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6522Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6523Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6524Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6525Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6526Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6527Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6528Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6529Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6530Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6531Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6532Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6533Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6534Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6535Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6536Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6537Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6538Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6539Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6540Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6541Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6542Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6543Sito Mobile Ltd SITO T82988R104
6544Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6545Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6546Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6547Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6548Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6549Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6550Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6551Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6552Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6553Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6554Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6555Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6556Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6557Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6558Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6559Skyline Medical SKLN T83084T309
6560Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6561Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6562Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6563Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6564Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6565Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6566Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6567Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6568Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6569Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6570Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6571Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6572Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6573Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6574Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6575Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6576Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6577Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6578Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6579Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6580Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6581Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6582Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6583Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6584Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6585Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6586Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6587Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6588Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6589Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6590Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6591Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6592Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6593Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6594Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6595Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6596Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6597Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6598Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6599Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6600Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6601Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6602Solar 3D Inc SLTD S83417A209
6603Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6604Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6605Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6606Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6607Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6608Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6609Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6610Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6611Solaredge Tech SEDG S83417M104
6612Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6613Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6614Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6615Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6616Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6617Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6618Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6619Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6620Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6621Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6622Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6623Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6624Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6625Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6626Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6627Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6628Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6629Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6630Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6631Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6632Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6633Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6634Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6635Sothebys BID ON835898107
6636Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6637Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6638Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6639Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6640Source Capital SOR N836144105
6641Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6642South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6643South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6644Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6645Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6646Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6647Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6648Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6649Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6650Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6651Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6652Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6653Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6654Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6655Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6656Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6657Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6658Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6659Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6660Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6661Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6662Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6663Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6664Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6665Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6666Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6667Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6668Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6669Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6670Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6671Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6672Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6673Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6674Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6675Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6676Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6677Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6678Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6679Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6680Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6681Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6682Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6683Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6684Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6685Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6686Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6687Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6688Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6689Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6690Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6691Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6692Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6693Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6694Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6695Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6696Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6697Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6698Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6699Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6700Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6701Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6702Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6703Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6704Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6705Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6706Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6707Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6708Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6709Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6710Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6711Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6712Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6713Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6714Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6715Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6716Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6717Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6718Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6719Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6720Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6721Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6722Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6723Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6724Sport-Haley Hld SPORQ T84917J104
6725Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6726Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6727Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6728Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6729Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6730Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6731Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6732Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6733Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6734Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6735Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6736Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6737Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6738Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6739St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6740St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6741Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6742Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6743Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6744Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6745Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6746Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6747Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6748Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6749Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6750Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6751Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6752Standard Regist SRCTQ T853887206
6753Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6754Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6755Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6756Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6757Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6758Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6759Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6760Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6761Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6762Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6763Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6764Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6765Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6766Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6767Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6768Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6769Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6770Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6771Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6772Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6773Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6774State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6775State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6776State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6777State Investors SIBC S857030100
6778State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6779State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6780Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6781Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6782Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6783Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6784Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6785Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6786Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6787Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6788Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6789Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6790Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6791Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6792Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6793Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6794Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6795Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6796Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6797Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6798Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6799Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6800Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6801Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6802Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6803Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6804Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6805Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6806Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6807Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6808Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6809Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6810Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6811Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6812Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6813Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6814Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6815Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6816Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6817Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6818Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6819Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6820Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6821Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6822Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6823Str Holdings STRI ON78478V209
6824Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6825Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6826Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6827Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6828Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6829Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6830Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6831Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6832Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6833Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6834Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6835Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6836Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6837Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6838Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6839Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6840Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6841Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6842Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6843Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6844Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6845Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6846Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6847Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6848Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6849Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6850Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6851Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6852Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6853Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6854Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6855Summit Materls SUM N86614U100
6856Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6857Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6858Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6859Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6860Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6861Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6862Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6863Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6864Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6865Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6866Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6867Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6868Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6869Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6870Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6871Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6872Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6873Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6874Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6875Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6876Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6877Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6878Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6879Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6880Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6881Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6882Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6883Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6884Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6885Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6886Sunway Global SUWG T86800G204
6887Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6888Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6889Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6890Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6891Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6892Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6893Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6894Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6895Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6896Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6897Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6898Supertel Hospit SPPR S86852R108
6899Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6900Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6901Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6902Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6903Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6904Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6905Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6906Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6907Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6908Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6909Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6910Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6911Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6912Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6913Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6914Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6915Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6916Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6917Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6918Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6919Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6920Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6921Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6922Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6923Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6924Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6925Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6926Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6927Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6928Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6929Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6930Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6931Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6932Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6933Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6934Symmetry Surgcl SSRG SO87159G100
6935Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6936Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6937Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6938Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6939Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6940Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6941Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6942Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6943Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6944Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6945Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6946Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6947Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6948Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6949Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6950Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6951Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6952Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6953Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6954Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6955Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6956Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6957Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6958Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6959Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6960Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6961Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6962Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6963T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6964T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6965T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6966T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6967T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6968T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6969Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6970Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6971Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6972Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6973Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6974Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6975Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6976Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6977Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6978Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6979Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6980Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6981Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6982Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6983Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6984Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6985Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6986Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6987Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6988Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6989Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6990Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6991Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6992Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6993Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6994Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6995Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6996Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6997Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6998Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
6999Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7000Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7001Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7002Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7003Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7004Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7005Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7006Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7007Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7008Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7009Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7010Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7011Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7012Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7013Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7014Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7015Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7016Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7017Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7018Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7019Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7020Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7021Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7022Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7023Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7024Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7025Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7026Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7027Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7028Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7029Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7030Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7031Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7032Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7033Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7034Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7035Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7036Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7037Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7038Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7039Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7040Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7041Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7042Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7043Teijin TINLY T879063204
7044Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7045Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7046Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7047Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7048Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7049Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7050Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7051Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7052Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7053Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7054Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7055Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7056Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7057Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7058Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7059Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7060Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7061Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7062Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7063Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7064Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7065Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7066Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7067Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7068Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7069Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7070Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7071Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7072Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7073Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7074Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7075Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7076Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7077Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7078Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7079Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7080Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7081Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7082Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7083Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7084Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7085Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7086Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7087Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7088Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7089Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7090Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7091Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7092Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7093Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7094Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7095Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7096Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7097Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7098Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7099Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7100Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7101Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7102Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7103Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7104Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7105Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7106Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7107Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7108Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7109Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7110Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7111Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7112Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7113Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7114Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7115Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7116Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7117Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7118Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7119Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7120Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7121Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7122Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7123Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7124Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7125Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7126Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7127Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7128Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7129Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7130Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7131Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7132The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7133The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7134The European Eq EEA N298768102
7135The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7136The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7137Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7138Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7139Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7140Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7141Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7142Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7143Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7144Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7145Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7146Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7147Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7148Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7149Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7150Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7151Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7152Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7153Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7154Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7155Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7156Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7157Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7158Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7159Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7160Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7161Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7162Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7163Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7164Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7165Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7166Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7167Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7168Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7169Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7170Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7171Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7172Tiger Media Inc IDI A88674Y105
7173Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7174Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7175Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7176Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7177Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7178Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7179Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7180Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7181Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7182Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7183Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7184Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7185Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7186Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7187Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7188Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7189Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7190Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7191Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7192Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7193Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7194Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7195Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7196Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7197Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7198Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7199Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7200Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7201Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7202Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7203Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7204Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7205Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7206Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7207Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7208Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7209Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7210Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7211Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7212Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7213Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7214Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7215Toray TRYIY T890880206
7216Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7217Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7218Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7219Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7220Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7221Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7222Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7223Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7224Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7225Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7226Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7227Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7228Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7229Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7230Towers Watson TW SO891894107
7231Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7232Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7233Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7234Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7235Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7236Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7237Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7238Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7239Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7240Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7241Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7242Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7243Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7244Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7245Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7246Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7247Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7248Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7249Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7250Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7251Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7252Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7253Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7254Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7255Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7256Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7257Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7258Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7259Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7260Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7261Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7262Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7263Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7264Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7265Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7266Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7267Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7268Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7269Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7270Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7271Transportadora TGS N893870204
7272Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7273Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7274Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7275Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7276Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7277Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7278Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7279Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7280Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7281Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7282Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7283Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7284Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7285Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7286Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7287Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7288Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7289Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7290Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7291Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7292Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7293Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7294Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7295Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7296Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7297Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7298Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7299Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7300Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7301Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7302Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7303Trillium Therap TRIL S89620X506
7304Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7305Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7306Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7307Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7308Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7309Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7310Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7311Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7312Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7313Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7314Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7315Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7316Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7317Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7318Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7319Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7320Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7321Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7322Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7323Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7324Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7325Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7326Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7327Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7328True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7329Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7330Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7331Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7332Truli Media Grp TRLID T897887204
7333Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7334Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7335Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7336Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7337Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7338Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7339Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7340Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7341Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7342Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7343Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7344Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7345Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7346Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7347Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7348Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7349Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7350Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7351Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7352Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7353Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7354Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7355Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7356Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7357Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7358Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7359Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7360Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7361Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7362Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7363Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7364Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7365Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7366Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7367Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7368Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7369Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7370Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7371Ubs Ag OUBSF OTH89231338
7372Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7373Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7374Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7375Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7376Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7377Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7378Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7379Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7380Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7381Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7382Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7383Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7384Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7385Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7386Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7387Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7388Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7389Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7390Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7391Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7392Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7393Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7394Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7395Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7396Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7397Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7398Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7399Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7400Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7401Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7402Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7403Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7404Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7405Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7406Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7407Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7408Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7409Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7410Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7411Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7412Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7413Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7414Unisys UIS ON909214306
7415Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7416United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7417United Capital UCAP T909912107
7418United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7419United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7420United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7421United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7422United Guardian UG S910571108
7423United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7424United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7425Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7426Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7427Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7428Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7429Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7430University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7431Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7432Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7433Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7434Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7435Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7436Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7437Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7438Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7439Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7440Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7441Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7442Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7443Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7444Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7445Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7446Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7447Univty Gen Hlth UGHSQ T914270103
7448Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7449Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7450Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7451Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7452Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7453Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7454Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7455Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7456Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7457Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7458Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7459Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7460Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7461Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7462Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7463Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7464Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7465Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7466Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7467Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7468Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7469Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7470Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7471Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7472Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7473Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7474Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7475Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7476Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7477Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7478Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7479Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7480Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7481Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7482Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7483Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7484Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7485Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7486Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7487Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7488Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7489Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7490Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7491Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7492Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7493Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7494Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7495Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7496Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7497Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7498Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7499Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7500Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7501Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7502Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7503Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7504Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7505Utd Development UDF S910187103
7506Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7507Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7508Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7509Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7510Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7511Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7512Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7513Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7514Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7515Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7516Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7517Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7518Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7519Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7520Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7521Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7522Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7523Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7524V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7525V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7526Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7527Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7528Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7529Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7530Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7531Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7532Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7533Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7534Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7535Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7536Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7537Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7538Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7539Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7540Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7541Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7542Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7543Value Line VALU S920437100
7544Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7545Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7546Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7547Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7548Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7549Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7550Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7551Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7552Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7553Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7554Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7555Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7556Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7557Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7558Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7559Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7560Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7561Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7562Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7563Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7564Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7565Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7566Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7567Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7568Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7569Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7570Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7571Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7572Veolia Environ VEOEY OT92334N103
7573Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7574Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7575Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7576Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7577Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7578Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7579Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7580Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7581Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7582Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7583Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7584Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7585Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449201
7586Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7587Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7588Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7589Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7590Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7591Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7592Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7593Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7594Verso Corp VRS ON92531L108
7595Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7596Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7597Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7598Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7599Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7600Vestin Realty VRTA S925490203
7601Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7602Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7603Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7604Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7605Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7606Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7607Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7608Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7609Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7610Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7611Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7612Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7613Vicor Technolog VCRTQ T92581N103
7614Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7615Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7616Video Display VIDE S926555103
7617Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7618Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7619Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7620Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7621Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7622Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7623Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7624Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7625Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7626Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7627Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7628Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7629Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7630Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7631Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7632Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7633Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7634Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7635Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7636Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7637Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7638Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7639Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7640Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7641Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7642Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7643Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7644Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7645Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7646Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7647Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7648Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7649Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7650Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7651Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7652Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7653Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7654Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7655Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7656Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7657Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7658Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7659Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7660Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7661Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7662Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7663Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7664Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7665Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7666Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7667Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7668Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7669Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7670Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7671Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7672Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7673Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7674Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7675Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7676Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7677Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7678Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7679Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7680Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7681Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7682Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7683Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7684Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7685Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7686Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7687Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7688Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7689Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7690Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7691Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7692Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7693Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7694W Technologies WTCGD T92934S502
7695W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7696Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7697Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7698Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7699Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7700Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7701Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7702Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7703Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7704Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7705Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7706Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7707Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7708Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7709Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7710Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7711Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7712Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7713Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7714Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7715Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7716Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7717Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7718Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7719Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7720Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7721Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7722Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7723Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7724Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7725Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7726Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7727Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7728Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7729Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7730Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7731Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7732Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7733Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7734Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7735Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7736Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7737Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7738Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7739Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7740Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7741Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7742Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7743Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7744Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7745Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7746Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7747Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7748Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7749Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7750Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7751Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7752Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7753Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7754Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7755Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7756Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7757Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7758Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7759Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7760Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7761Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7762West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7763West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7764West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7765West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7766West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7767West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7768West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7769Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7770Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7771Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7772Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7773Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7774Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7775Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7776Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7777Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7778Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7779Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7780Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7781Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7782Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7783Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7784Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7785Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7786Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7787Western Union WU ON5959802109
7788Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7789Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7790Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7791Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7792Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7793Westmoreland Rp WMLP ON96108P103
7794Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7795Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7796Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7797Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7798Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7799Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7800Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7801Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7802Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7803Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7804Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7805Wet Seal Inc -A WTSLQ OT961840105
7806Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7807Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7808Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7809Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7810Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7811Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7812Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7813Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7814Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7815White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7816White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7817Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7818Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7819Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7820Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7821Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7822Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7823Whiting Usa Trs WHXT OT966389108
7824Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7825Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7826Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7827Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7828Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7829Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7830Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7831Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7832Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7833Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7834Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7835William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7836William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7837Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7838Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7839Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7840Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7841Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7842Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7843Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7844Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7845Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7846Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7847Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7848Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7849Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7850Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7851Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7852Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7853Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7854Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7855Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7856Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7857Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7858Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7859Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7860Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7861Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7862Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7863Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7864Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7865Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7866Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7867Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U103
7868Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7869Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7870Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7871Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7872Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7873Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7874Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7875Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7876Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7877Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7878Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7879Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7880Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7881Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7882World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7883World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7884World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7885World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7886World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7887World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7888World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7889Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7890Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7891Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7892Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7893Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7894Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7895Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7896Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7897Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7898Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7899Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7900Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7901Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7902Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7903Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7904Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7905Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7906Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7907Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7908Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7909Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7910Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7911Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7912Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7913Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7914Xcel Brands Inc XELB T98400M101
7915Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7916Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7917Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7918Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7919Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7920Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7921Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7922Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7923Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7924Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7925Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7926Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7927Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7928Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7929Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7930Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7931Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7932Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7933Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7934Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7935Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7936Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7937Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7938Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7939Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7940Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7941Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7942Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7943Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7944Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7945Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7946Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7947Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7948Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7949Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7950Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7951Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7952Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7953Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7954Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7955Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7956Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7957Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7958Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7959York Research YORK OT987048105
7960York Water Co YORW S987184108
7961Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7962You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7963Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7964Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7965Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7966Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7967Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7968Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7969Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7970Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7971Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7972Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7973Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7974Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7975Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7976Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7977Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7978Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7979Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7980Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
7981Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7982Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7983Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7984Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7985Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
7986Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7987Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7988Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7989Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7990Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7991Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7992Zillow Group Z SO98954M101
7993Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7994Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
7995Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7996Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7997Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7998Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7999Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8000Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8001Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8002Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8003Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8004Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
8005Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8006Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8007Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8008Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8009Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8010Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8011Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8012Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8013Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8014Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8015Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8016Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8017Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8018Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8019Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8020Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ