Nov 22 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
102050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1121Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1222Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
132U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
164-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
17500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1851Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1958.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
205Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
226D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
238X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
24A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
25A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
26A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
27Aac Holdings AAC N000307108
28Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
29Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
30Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
31Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
32Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
33Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
34Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
35Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
36Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
37Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
38Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
39Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
40Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
41Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
42Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
43Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
44Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
45Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
46Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
47Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
48Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
49Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
50Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
51Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
52Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
53Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
54Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
55Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
56Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
57Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
58Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
59Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
60Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
61Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
62Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
63Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
64Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
65Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
66Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
67Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
68Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
69Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
70Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
71Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
72Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
73Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
74Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
75Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
76Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
77Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
78Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
79Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
80Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
81Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
82Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
83Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
84Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
85Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
86Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
87Acme Utd ACU A004816104
88Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
89Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
90Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
91Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
92Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
93Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
94Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
95Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
96Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
97Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
98Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
99Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
100Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
101Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
102Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
103Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
104Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
105Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
106Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
107Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
108Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
109Adams Express ADX N006212104
110Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
111Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
112Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
113Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
114Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
115Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
116Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
117Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
118Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
119Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
120Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
121Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
122Adma Biologics ADMA T000899104
123Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
124Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
125Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
126Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
127Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
128Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
129Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
130Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
131Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
132Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
133Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
134Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
135Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
136Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
137Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
138Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
139Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
140Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
141Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
142Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
143Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
144Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
145Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
146Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
147Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
148Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
149Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
150Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
151Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
152Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
153Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
154Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
155Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
156Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
157Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
158Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
159Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
160Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
161Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
162Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
163Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
164Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
165Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
166Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
167Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
168Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
169Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
170Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
171Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
172Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
173Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
174Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
175Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
176Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
177Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
178Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
179Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
180Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
181African Barrick ABGLF TG0128R100
182African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
183Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
184Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
185Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
186Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
187Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
188Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
189Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
190Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
191Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
192Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
193Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
194Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
195Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
196Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
197Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
198Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
199Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
200Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
201Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
202Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
203Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
204Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
205Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
206Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
207Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
208Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
209Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
210Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
211Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
212Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
213Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
214Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
215Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
216Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
217Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
218Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
219Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
220Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
221Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
222Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
223Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
224Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
225Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
226Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
227Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
228Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
229Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
230Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
231Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
232Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
233Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
234Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
235Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
236Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
237Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
238Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
239Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
240Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
241Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
242Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
243Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
244Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
245Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
246Alco Stores Inc ALCSQ T001600105
247Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
248Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
249Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
250Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
251Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
252Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
253Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
254Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
255Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
256Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
257Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
258Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
259Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
260Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
261Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
262Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
263Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
264Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
265Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
266Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
267Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
268All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
269All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
270Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
271Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
272Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
273Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
274Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
275Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
276Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
277Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
278Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
279Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
280Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
281Alliance One AOI ON018772103
282Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
283Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
284Alliance World AWF N01879R106
285Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
286Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
287Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
288Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
289Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
290Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
291Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
292Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
293Allied Products ADPC T019411107
294Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
295Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
296Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
297Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
298Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
299Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
300Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
301Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
302Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
303Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
304Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
305Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
306Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
307Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
308Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
309Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
310Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
311Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
312Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
313Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
314Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
315Alps Electric APELY T021090204
316Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
317Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
318Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
319Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
320Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
321Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
322Alteva ALTV A02153V102
323Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
324Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
325Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
326Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
327Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
328Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
329Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
330Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
331Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
332Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
333Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
334Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
335Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
336Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
337Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
338Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
339Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
340Amaya Gaming AMYGF T02314F103
341Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
342Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
343Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
344Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
345Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
346Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
347Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
348Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
349Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
350Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
351Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
352Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
353Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
354Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
355Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
356Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
357Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
358Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
359Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
360Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
361Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
362Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
363Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
364Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
365Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
366Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
367Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
368Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
369Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
370Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
371Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
372Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
373Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
374Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
375Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
376Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
377Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
378Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
379Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
380Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
381Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
382Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
383Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
384Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
385Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
386Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
387Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
388Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
389Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
390Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
391Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
392Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
393Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
394Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
395Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
396Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
397Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
398Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
399Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
400Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
401Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
402Amer Realty Cap HCT SO02917R108
403Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
404Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
405Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
406Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
407Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
408Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
409Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
410Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
411Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
412Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
413Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
414Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
415Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
416Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
417Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
418Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
419Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
420Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
421Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
422Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
423Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
424America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
425America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
426American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
427American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
428American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
429American Libert OREO T027158104
430American Lithm AMLM T027263102
431American Locker ALGI T027284108
432American Lorain ALN A027297100
433American Mold AMGI T02756R102
434American Power AMPW T02906T107
435American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
436American Sierra AMNP T029616208
437Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
438Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
439Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
440Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
441Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
442Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
443Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
444Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
445Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
446Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
447Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
448Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
449Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
450Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
451Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
452Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
453Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
454Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
455Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
456Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
457Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
458Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
459Amp Holding Inc AMPD T001754100
460Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
461Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
462Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
463Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
464Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
465Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
466Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
467Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
468Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
469Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
470Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
471Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
472Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
473Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
474Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
475Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
476Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
477Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
478Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
479Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
480Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
481Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
482Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
483Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
484Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
485Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
486Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
487Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
488Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
489Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
490Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
491Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
492Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
493Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
494Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
495Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
496Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
497Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
498Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
499Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
500Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
501Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
502Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
503Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
504Antero Midstrm AM N03673L103
505Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
506Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
507Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
508Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
509Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
510Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
511Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
512Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
513Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
514Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
515Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
516Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
517Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
518Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
519Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
520Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
521Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
522Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
523Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
524Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
525Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
526Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
527Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
528Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
529Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
530Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
531Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
532Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
533Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
534Applied Dna Sci APDND T03815U201
535Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
536Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
537Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
538Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
539Applied Visual APVS T038287108
540Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
541Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
542Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
543Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
544Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
545Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
546Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
547Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
548Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
549Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
550Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
551Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
552Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
553Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
554Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
555Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
556Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
557Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
558Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
559Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
560Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
561Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
562Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
563Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
564Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
565Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
566Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
567Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
568Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
569Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
570Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
571Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
572Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
573Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
574Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
575Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
576Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
577Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
578Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
579Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
580Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
581Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
582Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
583Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
584Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
585Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
586Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
587Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
588Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
589Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
590Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
591Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
592Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
593Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
594Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
595Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
596Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
597Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
598Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
599Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
600Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
601Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
602Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
603Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
604Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
605Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
606Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
607Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
608Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
609Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
610Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
611Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
612Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
613As Seen On Tv ASTVE T04338Y100
614Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
615Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
616Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
617Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
618Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
619Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
620Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
621Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
622Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
623Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
624Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
625Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
626Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
627Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
628Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
629Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
630Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
631Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
632Ashford Inc AINC U044104107
633Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
634Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
635Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
636Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
637Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
638Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
639Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
640Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
641Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
642Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
643Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
644Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
645Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
646Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
647Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
648Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
649Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
650Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
651Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
652Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
653Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
654Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
655Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
656Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
657Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
658Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
659Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
660Asterias Biothr AST A04624N107
661Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
662Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
663Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
664Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
665Astronics B ATROB T046433207
666Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
667Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
668Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
669At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
670Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
671Atara Biotherp ATRA S046513107
672Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
673Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
674Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
675Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
676Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
677Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
678Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
679Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
680Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
681Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
682Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
683Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
684Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
685Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
686Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
687Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
688Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
689Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
690Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
691Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
692Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
693Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
694Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
695Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
696Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
697Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
698Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
699Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
700Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
701Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
702Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
703Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
704Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
705Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
706Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
707Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
708Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
709Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
710Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
711Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
712Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
713Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
714Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
715Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
716Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
717Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
718Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
719Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
720Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
721Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
722Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
723Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
724Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
725Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
726Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
727Avalanche Biot AAVL S05337G107
728Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
729Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
730Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
731Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
732Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
733Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
734Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
735Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
736Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
737Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
738Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
739Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
740Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
741Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
742Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
743Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
744Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
745Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
746Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
747Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
748Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
749Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
750Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
751Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
752Avnet AVT ON053807103
753Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
754Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
755Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
756Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
757Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
758Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
759Axalta Coat Sys AXTA UG0750C108
760Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
761Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
762Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
763Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
764Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X208
765Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
766Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
767Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
768Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
769Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
770Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
771B Communication BCOM SM15629104
772B Riley Finl RILY T05580M108
773B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
774B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
775B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
776Bab Inc BABB T055183107
777Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
778Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
779Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
780Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R200
781Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
782Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
783Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
784Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
785Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
786Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
787Bakers Footwear BKRSQ T057465106
788Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
789Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
790Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
791Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
792Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
793Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
794Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
795Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
796Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
797Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
798Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
799Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
800Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
801Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
802Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
803Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
804Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
805Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
806Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
807Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
808Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
809Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
810Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
811Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
812Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
813Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
814Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
815Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
816Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
817Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
818Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
819Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
820Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
821Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
822Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
823Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
824Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
825Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
826Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
827Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
828Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
829Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
830Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
831Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
832Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
833Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
834Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
835Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
836Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
837Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
838Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
839Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
840Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
841Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
842Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
843Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
844Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
845Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
846Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
847Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
848Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
849Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
850Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
851Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
852Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
853Barnes Grp B ON067806109
854Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
855Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
856Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
857Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
858Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
859Basf Se BASFY T055262505
860Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
861Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
862Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
863Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
864Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
865Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
866Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
867Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
868Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
869Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
870Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
871Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
872Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
873Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
874Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
875Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
876Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
877Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
878Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
879Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
880Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
881Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
882Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
883Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
884Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
885Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
886Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
887Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
888Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
889Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
890Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
891Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
892Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
893Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
894Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
895Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
896Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
897Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
898Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
899Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
900Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
901Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
902Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
903Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
904Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
905Bemis BMS ON5081437105
906Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
907Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
908Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
909Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
910Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
911Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
912Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
913Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
914Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
915Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
916Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
917Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
918Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
919Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
920Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
921Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
922Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
923Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
924Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
925Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
926Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
927Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
928Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
929Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
930Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
931Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
932Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
933Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
934Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
935Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
936Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
937Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
938Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
939Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
940Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
941Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
942Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
943Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
944Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
945Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
946Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
947Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
948Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
949Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
950Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
951Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
952Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
953Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
954Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
955Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
956Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
957Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
958Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
959Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
960Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
961Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
962Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
963Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
964Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
965Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
966Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
967Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
968Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
969Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
970Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
971Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
972Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
973Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
974Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
975Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
976Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
977Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
978Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
979Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
980Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
981Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
982Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
983Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
984Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
985Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
986Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
987Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
988Bj BJRI SO09180C106
989Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
990Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
991Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
992Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
993Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
994Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
995Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
996Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
997Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
998Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
999Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
1000Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1001Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1002Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1003Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1004Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1005Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1006Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1007Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1008Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1009Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1010Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1011Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1012Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1013Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1014Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1015Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1016Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1017Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1018Blue Hills Bcp BHBK S095573101
1019Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1020Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1021Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1022Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1023Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1024Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1025Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1026Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1027Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1028Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1029Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1030Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1031Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1032Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1033Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1034Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1035Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1036Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1037Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1038Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1039Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1040Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1041Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1042Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1043Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1044Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1045Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1046Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1047Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1048Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1049Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1050Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1051Bolt Technology BOLT SO097698104
1052Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1053Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1054Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1055Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1056Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1057Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1058Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT N099406100
1059Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1060Borderfree Inc BRDR SO09970L100
1061Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1062Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1063Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1064Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1065Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1066Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1067Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1068Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1069Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1070Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1071Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1072Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1073Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1074Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1075Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1076Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1077Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1078Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1079Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1080Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1081Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1082Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1083Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1084Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1085Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1086Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1087Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1088Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1089Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1090Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1091Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1092Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1093Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1094Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1095Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1096Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1097Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1098Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1099Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1100Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1101Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1102Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1103Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1104Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1105Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1106Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1107Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1108Brainstorm Cell BCLI S10501E201
1109Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1110Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1111Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1112Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1113Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1114Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1115Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1116Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1117Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1118Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1119Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1120Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1121Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1122Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1123Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1124Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1125Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1126Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1127Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1128Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1129Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1130Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1131Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1132Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1133Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1134Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1135Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1136Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1137Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1138British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1139British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1140Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1141Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1142Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1143Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1144Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1145Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1146Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1147Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1148Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1149Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1150Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1151Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1152Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1153Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1154Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1155Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1156Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1157Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1158Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1159Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1160Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1161Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1162Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1163Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1164Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1165Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1166Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1167Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1168Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1169Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1170Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1171Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1172Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1173Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1174Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1175Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1176Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1177Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1178Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1179Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1180Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1181Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1182Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1183Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1184Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1185Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1186Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1187Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1188Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1189Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1190Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1191Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1192Butler National BUKS T123720104
1193C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1194C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1195C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1196Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1197Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1198Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1199Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1200Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1201Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1202Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1203Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1204Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1205Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1206Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1207Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1208Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1209Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1210Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1211Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1212Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1213Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1214Cal Dive Intl CDVI OT12802T101
1215Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1216Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1217Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1218Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1219Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1220Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1221Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1222Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1223California Bank CABC T13005C101
1224California Bus CABB T130051105
1225Calithera Biosc CALA S13089P101
1226Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1227Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1228Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1229Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1230Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1231Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1232Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1233Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1234Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1235Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1236Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1237Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1238Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1239Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1240Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1241Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1242Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1243Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1244Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1245Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1246Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1247Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1248Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1249Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1250Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1251Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1252Canacol Energy CAAED T134808203
1253Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1254Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1255Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1256Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1257Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1258Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1259Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1260Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1261Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1262Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1263Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1264Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1265Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1266Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1267Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1268Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1269Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1270Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1271Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1272Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1273Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1274Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1275Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1276Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1277Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1278Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1279Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1280Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1281Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1282Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1283Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1284Capnia Inc CAPN U14066L105
1285Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1286Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1287Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1288Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1289Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1290Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1291Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1292Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1293Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1294Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1295Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1296Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1297Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1298Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1299Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1300Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1301Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1302Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1303Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1304Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1305Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1306Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1307Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1308Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1309Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1310Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1311Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1312Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1313Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1314Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1315Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1316Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1317Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1318Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1319Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1320Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1321Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1322Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1323Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1324Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1325Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1326Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1327Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1328Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1329Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1330Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1331Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1332Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1333Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1334Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1335Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1336Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1337Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1338Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1339Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1340Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1341Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1342Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1343Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1344Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1345Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1346Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1347Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1348Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1349Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1350Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1351Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1352Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1353Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1354Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1355Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1356Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1357Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1358Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1359Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1360Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1361Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1362Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1363Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1364Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1365Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1366Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1367Cbs Outdoor Amr CBSO ON14987J106
1368Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1369Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1370Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1371Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1372Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1373Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1374Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1375Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1376Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1377Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1378Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1379Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1380Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1381Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1382Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1383Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1384Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1385Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1386Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1387Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1388Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1389Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1390Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1391Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1392Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1393Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1394Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1395Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1396Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1397Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1398Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1399Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1400Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1401Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1402Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1403Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1404Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1405Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1406Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1407Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1408Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1409Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1410Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1411Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1412Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1413Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1414Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1415Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1416Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1417Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1418Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1419Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1420Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1421Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1422Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1423Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1424Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1425Centrus Energy LEU ON15643U104
1426Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1427Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1428Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1429Century Communt CCS N156504300
1430Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1431Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1432Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1433Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1434Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1435Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1436Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1437Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1438Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1439Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1440Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1441Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1442Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1443Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1444Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1445Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1446Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1447Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1448Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1449Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1450Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1451Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1452Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1453Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1454Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1455Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1456Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1457Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1458Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1459Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1460Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1461Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1462Chart Acquis Cp CACG S161151105
1463Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1464Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1465Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1466Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1467Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1468Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1469Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1470Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1471Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1472Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1473Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM N163075104
1474Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1475Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1476Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1477Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1478Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1479Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1480Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1481Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1482Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1483Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1484Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1485Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1486Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1487Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1488Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1489Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1490Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1491Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1492Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1493Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1494Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1495Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1496Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1497Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1498Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1499Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1500Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1501Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1502Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1503Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1504Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1505Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1506China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1507China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1508China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1509China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1510China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1511China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1512China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1513China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1514China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1515China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1516China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1517China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1518China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1519China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1520China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1521China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1522China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1523China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1524China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1525China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1526China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1527China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1528China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1529China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1530China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1531China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1532China Distance DL ON16944W104
1533China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1534China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1535China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1536China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1537China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1538China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1539China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1540China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1541China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1542China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1543China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1544China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1545China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1546China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1547China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1548China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1549China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1550China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1551China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1552China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1553China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1554China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1555China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1556China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1557China Medicine CHME T169491107
1558China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1559China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1560China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1561China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1562China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1563China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1564China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1565China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1566China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1567China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1568China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1569China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1570China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1571China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1572China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1573China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1574China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1575China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1576China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1577China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1578China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1579China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1580China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1581China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1582China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1583China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1584China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1585China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1586China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1587China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1588China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1589China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1590China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1591China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1592China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1593China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1594China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1595China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1596China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1597China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1598China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1599China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1600China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1601China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1602China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1603China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1604China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1605Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1606Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1607Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1608Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1609Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1610Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1611Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1612Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1613Choose Rain Inc RSFF T17039X106
1614Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1615Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1616Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1617Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1618Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1619Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1620Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1621Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1622Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1623Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1624Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1625Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1626Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1627Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1628Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1629Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1630Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1631Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1632Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1633Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1634Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1635Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1636Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1637Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1638Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1639Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1640Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1641Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1642Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1643Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1644Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1645Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1646Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1647Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1648Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1649Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1650Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1651Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1652Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1653Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1654Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1655Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1656Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1657Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1658Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1659Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1660Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1661Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1662Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1663Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1664Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1665Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1666Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1667Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1668Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1669City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1670City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1671City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1672City National CYN ON178566105
1673City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1674Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1675Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1676Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1677Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1678Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1679Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1680Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1681Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1682Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1683Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1684Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1685Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1686Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1687Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1688Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1689Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1690Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1691Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1692Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1693Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1694Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1695Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1696Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1697Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1698Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1699Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1700Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1701Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1702Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1703Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1704Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1705Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1706Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1707Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1708Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1709Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1710Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1711Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1712Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1713Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1714Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1715Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1716Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1717Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1718Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1719Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1720Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1721Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1722Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1723Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1724Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1725Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1726Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1727Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1728Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1729Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1730Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1731Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1732Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1733Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1734Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1735Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1736Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1737Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1738Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1739Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1740Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1741Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1742Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1743Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1744Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1745Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1746Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1747Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1748Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1749Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1750Coherus Biosc CHRS S19249H103
1751Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1752Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1753Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1754Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1755Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1756Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1757Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1758Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1759Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1760Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1761Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1762Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1763Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1764Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1765Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1766Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1767Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1768Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1769Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1770Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1771Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1772Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1773Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1774Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1775Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1776Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1777Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1778Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1779Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1780Command Center CCNI T200497105
1781Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1782Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1783Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1784Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1785Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1786Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1787Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1788Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1789Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1790Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1791Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1792Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1793Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1794Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1795Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1796Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1797Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1798Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1799Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1800Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1801Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1802Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1803Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1804Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1805Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1806Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1807Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1808Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1809Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1810Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1811Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1812Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1813Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1814Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1815Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1816Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1817Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1818Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1819Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1820Compressco Ptnr GSJK SO20467A101
1821Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1822Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1823Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1824Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1825Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1826Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1827Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1828Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1829Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1830Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1831Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1832Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1833Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1834Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1835Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1836Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1837Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1838Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1839Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1840Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1841Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1842Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1843Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1844Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1845Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1846Cone Midstream CNNX N206812109
1847Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1848Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1849Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1850Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1851Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1852Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1853Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1854Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1855Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1856Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1857Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1858Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1859Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1860Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1861Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1862Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1863Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1864Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1865Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1866Container Store TCS ON210751103
1867Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1868Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1869Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1870Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1871Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1872Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1873Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1874Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1875Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1876Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1877Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1878Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1879Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1880Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1881Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1882Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1883Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1884Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1885Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1886Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1887Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1888Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1889Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1890Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1891Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1892Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1893Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1894Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1895Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1896Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1897Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1898Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1899Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1900Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1901Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1902Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1903Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1904Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1905Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1906Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1907Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1908Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1909Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1910Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1911Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1912Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1913Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1914Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1915Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1916Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1917Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1918Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1919Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1920Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1921Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1922Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1923Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1924Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1925Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1926Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1927Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1928Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1929Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1930Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1931Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1932Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1933County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1934Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1935Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1936Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1937Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1938Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1939Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1940Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1941Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1942Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1943Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1944Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1945Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1946Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1947Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1948Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1949Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1950Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1951Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1952Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1953Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1954Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1955Crane Co CR ON224399105
1956Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1957Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1958Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1959Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1960Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1961Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1962Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1963Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1964Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1965Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1966Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1967Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1968Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1969Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1970Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1971Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1972Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1973Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1974Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1975Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1976Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1977Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1978Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1979Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1980Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1981Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1982Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1983Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1984Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1985Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1986Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1987Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1988Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1989Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1990Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1991Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1992Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1993Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1994Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1995Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1996Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1997Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1998Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1999Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2000Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2001Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2002Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2003Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2004Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2005Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2006Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2007Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2008Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2009Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2010Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2011Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2012Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2013Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2014Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2015Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2016Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2017Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2018Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2019Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2020Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2021Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2022Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2023Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2024Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2025Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2026Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2027Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2028Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2029Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2030Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2031Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2032Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2033Customers Bancp CUBI SO23204G100
2034Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2035Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2036Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2037Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2038Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2039Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2040Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2041Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2042Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2043Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2044Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2045Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2046Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2047Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2048Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2049Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2050Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2051Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2052Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2053Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2054Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2055Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2056Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2057Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2058Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2059Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2060Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2061Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2062Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2063Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2064Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2065Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2066Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2067Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2068Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2069Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2070Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2071D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2072D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2073Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2074Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2075Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2076Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2077Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2078Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2079Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2080Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2081Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2082Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2083Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2084Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2085Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2086Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2087Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2088Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2089Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2090Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2091Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2092Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2093Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2094Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2095Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2096Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2097Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2098Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2099Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2100Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2101Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2102Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2103Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2104Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2105Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2106Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY S238337109
2107Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2108Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2109Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2110Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2111Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2112Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2113Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2114Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2115Dct Industrial DCT ON233153105
2116Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2117Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2118Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2119Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2120Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2121Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2122Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2123Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2124Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2125Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2126Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2127Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2128Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2129Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2130Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2131Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2132Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2133Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2134Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2135Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2136Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2137Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2138Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2139Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2140Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2141Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2142Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2143Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2144Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2145Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2146Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2147Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2148Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2149Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2150Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2151Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2152Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2153Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2154Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2155Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2156Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2157Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2158Dendreon Corp DNDN SO24823Q107
2159Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2160Denny DENN SO24869P104
2161Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2162Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2163Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2164Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2165Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2166Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2167Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2168Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2169Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2170Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2171Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2172Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2173Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2174Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2175Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2176Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2177Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2178Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2179Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2180Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2181Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2182Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2183Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2184Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2185Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2186Devry Education DV ON251893103
2187Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2188Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2189Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2190Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2191Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2192Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2193Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2194Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2195Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2196Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2197Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2198Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2199Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2200Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2201Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2202Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2203Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2204Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2205Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2206Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2207Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2208Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2209Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2210Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2211Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2212Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2213Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2214Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2215Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2216Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2217Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2218Digital Power DPW A253862106
2219Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2220Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2221Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2222Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2223Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2224Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2225Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2226Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2227Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2228Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2229Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2230Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2231Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2232Diplomat Pharma DPLO N25456K101
2233Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2234Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2235Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2236Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2237Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2238Directv DTV SO525490A309
2239Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2240Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2241Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2242Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2243Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2244Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2245Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2246Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2247Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2248Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2249Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2250Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2251Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2252Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2253Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2254Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2255Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2256Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2257Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2258Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2259Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2260Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2261Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2262Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2263Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2264Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2265Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2266Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2267Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2268Dominion Midstr DM N257454108
2269Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2270Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2271Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2272Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2273Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2274Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2275Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2276Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2277Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2278Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2279Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2280Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2281Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2282Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2283Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2284Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2285Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2286Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2287Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2288Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2289Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2290Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2291Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2292Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2293Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2294Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2295Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2296Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2297Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2298Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2299Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2300Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2301Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2302Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2303Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2304Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2305Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2306Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2307Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2308Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2309Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2310Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2311Dsa Finl Cp DSFNE T23331W101
2312Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2313Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2314Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2315Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2316Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2317Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2318Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2319Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2320Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2321Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2322Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2323Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2324Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2325Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2326Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2327Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2328Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2329Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2330Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2331Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2332Durata Therapt DRTX SO26658A107
2333Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2334Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2335Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2336Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2337Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2338Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2339Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2340Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2341Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2342Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2343Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2344Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2345Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2346Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2347Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX O268158201
2348Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2349Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2350Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2351Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2352E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2353E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2354E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2355E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2356E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2357E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2358E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2359E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2360Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2361Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2362Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2363Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2364Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2365Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2366Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2367Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2368Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2369Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2370Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2371Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2372Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2373Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2374East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2375Eastern Co EML S276317104
2376Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2377Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2378Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2379Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2380Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2381Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2382Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2383Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2384Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2385Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2386Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2387Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2388Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2389Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2390Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2391Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2392Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2393Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2394Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2395Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2396Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2397Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2398Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2399Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2400Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2401Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2402Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2403Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2404Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2405Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2406Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2407Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2408Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2409Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2410Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2411Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2412Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2413Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2414Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2415Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2416Education Manag EDMC SO28140M103
2417Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2418Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2419Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2420Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2421Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2422Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2423Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2424El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2425El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2426El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2427Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2428Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2429Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2430Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2431Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2432Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2433Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2434Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2435Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2436Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2437Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2438Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2439Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2440Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2441Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2442Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2443Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2444Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2445Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2446Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2447Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2448Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2449Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2450Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2451Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2452Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2453Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2454Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2455Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2456Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2457Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2458Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2459Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2460Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2461Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2462Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2463Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2464Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2465Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2466Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2467Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2468Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2469Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2470Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2471Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2472Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2473Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2474Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2475Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2476Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2477Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2478Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2479Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2480Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2481Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2482Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2483Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2484Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2485Empire District EDE ON291641108
2486Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2487Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2488Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2489Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2490Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2491Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2492Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2493Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2494Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2495Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2496Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2497Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2498Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2499Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2500Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2501Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2502Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2503Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2504Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2505Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2506Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2507Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2508Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2509Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2510Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2511Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2512Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2513Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2514Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2515Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2516Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2517Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2518Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2519Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2520Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2521Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2522Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2523Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2524Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2525Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2526Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2527Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2528Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2529Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2530Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2531Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2532Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2533Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2534Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2535Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2536Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2537Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2538Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2539Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2540Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2541Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2542Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2543Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2544Enova Intl Inc ENVA O29357K103
2545Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2546Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2547Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2548Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2549Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2550Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2551Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2552Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2553Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2554Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2555Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2556Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2557Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2558Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2559Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2560Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2561Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2562Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2563Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2564Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2565Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2566Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2567Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2568Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2569Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2570Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2571Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2572Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2573Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2574Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2575Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2576Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2577Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2578Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2579Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2580Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2581Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2582Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2583Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2584Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2585Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2586Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2587Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2588Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2589Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2590Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2591Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2592Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2593Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2594Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2595Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2596Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2597Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2598Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2599Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2600Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2601Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2602Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2603Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2604Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2605Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2606Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2607Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2608Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2609Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2610Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2611Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2612Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2613Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2614Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2615Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2616Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2617Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2618Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2619Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2620Esperion Therap ESPR S29664W105
2621Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2622Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2623Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2624Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2625Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2626Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2627Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2628Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2629Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2630Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2631Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2632Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2633Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2634Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2635Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2636Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2637Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2638Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2639Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2640Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2641Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2642Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2643Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2644Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2645Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2646Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2647Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2648Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2649Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2650Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2651Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2652Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2653Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2654Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2655Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2656Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2657Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2658Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2659Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2660Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2661Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2662Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2663Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2664Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2665Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2666Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2667Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2668Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2669Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2670Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2671Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2672Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2673Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2674Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2675Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2676Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2677Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2678Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2679Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2680Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2681Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2682Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2683Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2684Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2685Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2686Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2687Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2688Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2689Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2690Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2691Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2692Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2693Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2694F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2695Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2696Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2697Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2698Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2699Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2700Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2701Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2702Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2703Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2704Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2705Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2706Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2707Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2708Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2709Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2710Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2711Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2712Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2713Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2714Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2715Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2716Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2717Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2718Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2719Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2720Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2721Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2722Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2723Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2724Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2725Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2726Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2727Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2728Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2729Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2730Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2731Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2732Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2733Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2734Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2735Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2736Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2737Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2738Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2739Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2740Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2741Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2742Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2743Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2744Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2745Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2746Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2747Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2748Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2749Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2750Fibrogen Inc FGEN U31572Q808
2751Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2752Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2753Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2754Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2755Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2756Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2757Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2758Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2759Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2760Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2761Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2762Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2763Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2764Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2765Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2766Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2767Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2768Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2769Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2770Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2771Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2772Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2773First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2774First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2775First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2776First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2777First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2778First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2779First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2780First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2781First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2782First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2783First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2784First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2785First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2786First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2787First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2788First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2789First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2790First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2791First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2792First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2793First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2794First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2795First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2796First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2797First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2798First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2799First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2800First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2801First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2802First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2803First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2804First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2805First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2806First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2807First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2808First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2809First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2810First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2811First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2812First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2813First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2814First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2815First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2816First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2817First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2818First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2819First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2820First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2821First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2822First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2823First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2824First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2825First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2826First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2827First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2828First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2829First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2830First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2831First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2832First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2833First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2834First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2835First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2836First Physician FPCGD T33613R209
2837First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2838First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2839First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2840First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2841First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2842First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2843First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2844First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2845First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2846First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2847First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2848First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2849First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2850First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2851Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2852Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2853Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2854Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2855Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2856Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2857Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2858Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2859Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2860Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2861Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2862Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2863Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2864Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2865Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2866Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2867Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2868Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2869Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2870Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2871Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2872Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2873Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2874Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2875Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2876Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2877Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2878Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2879Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2880Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2881Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2882Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2883Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2884Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2885Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2886Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2887Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2888Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2889Fmsa Holdings FMSA ON30255X106
2890Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2891Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2892Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2893Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2894Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2895Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2896Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2897Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2898Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2899Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2900Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2901Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2902Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2903Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2904Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2905Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2906Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2907Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2908Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2909Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2910Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2911Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2912Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2913Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2914Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2915Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2916Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2917Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2918Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2919Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2920Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2921Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2922Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2923Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2924Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2925Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2926Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2927Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2928Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2929Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2930Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2931Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2932Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2933Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2934Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2935Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2936Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2937Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2938Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2939Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2940Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2941Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2942Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2943Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2944Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2945Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2946Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2947Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2948Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2949Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2950Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2951Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2952Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2953Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2954Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2955Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2956Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2957Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2958Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2959Freshpet Inc FRPT S358039105
2960Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2961Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2962Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2963Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2964Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2965Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2966Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2967Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2968Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2969Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2970Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2971Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2972Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2973Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2974Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2975Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2976Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2977Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2978Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2979Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2980Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2981Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2982Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2983Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2984Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2985Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2986Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2987Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2988Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2989Fuse Science DROP T36113J205
2990Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2991Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2992Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2993Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2994Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2995Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2996Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2997Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
2998G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2999G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3000G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3001Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3002Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3003Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3004Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3005Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3006Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3007Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3008Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3009Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3010Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3011Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3012Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3013Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3014Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3015Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3016Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3017Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3018Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3019Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3020Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3021Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3022Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3023Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3024Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3025Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3026Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3027Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3028Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3029Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3030Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3031Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3032Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3033Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3034Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3035Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3036Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3037Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3038Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3039Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3040Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3041Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3042Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3043Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3044Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3045Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3046Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3047General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3048General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3049General Finance GFN S369822101
3050General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3051General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3052General Steel GSI ON370853103
3053Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3054Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3055Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3056Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3057Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3058Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3059Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3060Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3061Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3062Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3063Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3064Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3065Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3066Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3067Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3068Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3069Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3070Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3071Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3072Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3073Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3074Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3075Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3076Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3077Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3078Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3079Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3080Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3081Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3082Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3083Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3084Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3085Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3086Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3087Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3088Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3089Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3090Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3091Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3092German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3093Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3094Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3095Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3096Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3097Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3098Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3099Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3100Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3101Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3102Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3103Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3104Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3105Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3106Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3107Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3108Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3109Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3110Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3111Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3112Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3113Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3114Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3115Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3116Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3117Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3118Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3119Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3120Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3121Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3122Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3123Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3124Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3125Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3126Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3127Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3128Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3129Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3130Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3131Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3132Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3133Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3134Global Geophys GEGSQ OT37946S107
3135Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3136Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3137Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3138Global Itech GITN T378951107
3139Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3140Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3141Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3142Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3143Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3144Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3145Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3146Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3147Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3148Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3149Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3150Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3151Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3152Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3153Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3154Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3155Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3156Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3157Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3158Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3159Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3160Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3161Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3162Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3163Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3164Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3165Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3166Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3167Gold Reserve In GDRZ OT38068N108
3168Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3169Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3170Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3171Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3172Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3173Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3174Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3175Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3176Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3177Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3178Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3179Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3180Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3181Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3182Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3183Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3184Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3185Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3186Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3187Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3188Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3189Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3190Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3191Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3192Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3193Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3194Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3195Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3196Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3197Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3198Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3199Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3200Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3201Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3202Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3203Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3204Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3205Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3206Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3207Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3208Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3209Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3210Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3211Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3212Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3213Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3214Great Basin Gld CBGLF T390124105
3215Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3216Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3217Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3218Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3219Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3220Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3221Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3222Great West Res GWST T391397106
3223Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3224Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3225Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3226Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3227Green Brick Ptr GRBK S392709101
3228Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3229Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3230Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3231Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3232Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3233Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3234Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3235Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3236Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3237Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3238Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3239Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3240Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3241Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3242Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3243Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3244Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3245Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3246Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3247Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3248Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3249Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3250Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3251Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3252Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3253Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3254Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3255Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3256Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3257Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3258Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3259Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3260Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3261Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3262Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3263Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3264Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3265Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3266Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3267Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3268Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3269Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3270Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3271Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3272Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3273Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3274Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3275Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3276Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3277Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3278Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3279Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3280Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3281Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3282Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3283Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3284Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3285Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3286Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3287Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3288Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3289Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3290Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3291Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3292Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3293Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3294Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3295Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3296Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3297Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3298Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3299Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3300Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3301H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3302H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3303H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3304Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3305Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3306Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3307Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3308Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3309Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3310Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3311Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3312Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3313Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3314Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3315Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3316Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3317Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3318Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3319Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3320Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3321Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3322Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3323Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3324Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3325Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3326Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3327Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3328Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3329Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3330Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3331Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3332Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3333Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3334Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3335Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3336Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3337Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3338Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3339Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3340Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3341Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3342Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3343Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3344Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3345Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3346Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3347Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3348Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3349Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3350Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3351Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3352Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3353Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3354Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3355Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3356Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3357Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3358Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3359Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3360Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3361Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3362Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3363Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3364Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3365Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3366Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3367Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3368Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3369Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3370Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3371Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3372Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3373Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3374Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3375Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3376Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3377Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3378Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3379Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3380Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3381Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3382Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3383Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3384Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3385Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3386Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3387Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3388Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3389Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3390Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3391Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3392Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3393Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3394Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3395Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3396Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3397Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3398Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3399Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3400Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3401Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3402Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3403Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3404Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3405Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3406Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3407Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3408Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3409Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3410Helionetics Inc HLXC T423276609
3411Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3412Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3413Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3414Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3415Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3416Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3417Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3418Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3419Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3420Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3421Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3422Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3423Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3424Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3425Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3426Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3427Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3428Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3429Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3430Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3431Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3432Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3433Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3434Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3435Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3436Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3437Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3438Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3439Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3440Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3441Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3442Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3443Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3444Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3445Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3446Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3447Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3448Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3449Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3450Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3451Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3452Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3453Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3454Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3455Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3456Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3457Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3458Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3459Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3460Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3461Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3462High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3463Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3464Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3465Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3466Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3467Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3468Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3469Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3470Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3471Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3472Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3473Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3474Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3475Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3476Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3477Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3478Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3479Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3480Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3481Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3482Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3483Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3484Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3485Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3486Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3487Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3488Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3489Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3490Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3491Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3492Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3493Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3494Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3495Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3496Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3497Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3498Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3499Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3500Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3501Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3502Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3503Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3504Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3505Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3506Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3507Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3508Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3509Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3510Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3511Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3512Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3513Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3514Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3515Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3516Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3517Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3518Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3519Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3520Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3521Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3522Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3523Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3524Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3525Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3526Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3527Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3528Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3529Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3530Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3531Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3532Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3533Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3534Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3535Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3536Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3537Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3538Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3539Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3540Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3541Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3542Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3543Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3544Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3545Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3546Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3547Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3548Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3549Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3550Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3551Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3552Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3553Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3554Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3555Hubspot Inc HUBS N443573100
3556Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3557Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3558Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3559Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3560Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3561Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3562Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3563Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3564Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3565Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3566Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3567Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3568Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3569Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3570Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3571Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3572Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3573Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3574Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3575Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3576Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3577Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3578Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3579Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3580Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3581Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3582Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3583Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3584Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3585Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3586Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3587I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3588I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3589Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3590Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3591Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3592Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3593Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3594Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3595Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3596Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3597Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3598Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3599Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3600Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3601Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3602Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3603Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3604Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3605Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3606Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3607Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3608Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3609Idaho Bancorp IDBCQ T451126106
3610Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3611Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3612Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3613Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3614Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3615Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3616Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3617Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3618Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3619Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3620Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3621If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3622Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3623Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3624Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3625Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3626Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3627Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3628Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3629Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3630Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3631Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3632Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3633Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3634Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3635Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3636Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3637Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3638Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3639Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3640Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3641Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3642Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3643Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3644Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3645Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3646Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3647Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3648Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3649Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3650Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3651Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3652Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3653Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3654Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3655Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3656Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3657Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3658Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3659Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3660Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3661Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3662Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3663Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3664Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3665Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3666Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3667Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3668Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3669Inc Resrch Hldg INCR S45329R109
3670Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3671Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3672Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3673Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3674Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3675Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3676Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3677Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3678Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3679Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3680Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3681Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3682Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3683Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3684India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3685India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3686Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3687Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3688Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3689Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3690Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3691Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3692Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3693Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3694Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3695Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3696Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3697Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3698Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3699Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3700Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3701Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3702Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3703Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3704Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3705Information Svc III S45675Y104
3706Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3707Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3708Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3709Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3710Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3711Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3712Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3713Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3714Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3715Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3716Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3717Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3718Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3719Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3720Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3721Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3722Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3723Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3724Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3725Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3726Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3727Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3728Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3729Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3730Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3731Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3732Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3733Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3734Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3735Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3736Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3737Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3738Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3739Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3740Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3741Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3742Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3743Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3744Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3745Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3746Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3747Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3748Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3749Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3750Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3751Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3752Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3753Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3754Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3755Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3756Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3757Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3758Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3759Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3760Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3761Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3762Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3763Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3764Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3765Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3766Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3767Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3768Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3769Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3770Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3771Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3772Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3773Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3774Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3775Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3776Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3777Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3778Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3779Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3780Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3781Intercore Inc ICORD T45866J106
3782Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3783Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3784Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3785Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3786Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3787Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3788Interline Resou IRCE T458744208
3789Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3790Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3791Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3792Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3793Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3794Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3795Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3796Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3797Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3798Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3799Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3800Interphase INPH S460593106
3801Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3802Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3803Intersect Ent XENT S46071F103
3804Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3805Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3806Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3807Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3808Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3809Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3810Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3811Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3812Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3813Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3814Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3815Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3816Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3817Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3818Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3819Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3820Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3821Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3822Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3823Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3824Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3825Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3826Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3827Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3828Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3829Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3830Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3831Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3832Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3833Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3834Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3835Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3836Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3837Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3838Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3839Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3840Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3841Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3842Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3843Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3844Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3845Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3846Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3847Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3848Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3849Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3850Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3851Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3852Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3853Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3854Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3855Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3856Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3857Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3858Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3859Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3860Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3861Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3862Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3863Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3864Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3865Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3866Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3867Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3868Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3869Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3870Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3871Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3872Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3873Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3874Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3875Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3876Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3877Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3878Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3879Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3880Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3881Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3882Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3883Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3884Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3885Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3886Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3887Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3888Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3889Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3890Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3891Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3892Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3893Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3894Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3895Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3896Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3897Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3898Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3899Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3900Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3901Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3902Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3903Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3904Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3905Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3906Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3907Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3908Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3909Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3910Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3911Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3912Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3913Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3914Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3915Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3916Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3917Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3918Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3919Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3920Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3921Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3922Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3923Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3924Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3925Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3926Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3927Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3928Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3929Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3930Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3931Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3932Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3933Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3934Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3935Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3936Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3937Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3938Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3939Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3940Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3941Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3942Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3943Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3944Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3945Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3946Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3947Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3948Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3949Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3950Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3951Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3952Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3953Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3954Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3955Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3956Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3957Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3958Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3959Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3960Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3961Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3962Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3963Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3964Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3965Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3966Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3967Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3968Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3969Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3970Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3971Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3972Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3973Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3974Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3975It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3976It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3977Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3978Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3979Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3980Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3981Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3982Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3983Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3984Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3985Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3986Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3987Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3988Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3989Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790509
3990Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3991Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3992Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3993Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3994J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3995J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3996Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3997Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3998Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3999Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4000Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4001Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4002Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4003Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4004Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4005Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4006Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4007Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4008Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4009Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4010Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4011James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4012James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4013Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4014Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4015Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4016Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4017Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4018Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4019Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4020Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4021Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4022Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4023Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4024Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4025Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4026Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4027Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4028Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4029Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4030Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4031Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4032Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4033Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4034Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4035Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4036Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4037Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4038Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4039Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4040Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4041Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4042Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4043Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4044Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4045Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4046Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4047Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4048Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4049Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4050Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4051Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4052John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4053John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4054Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4055Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4056Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4057Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4058Joint Corp/The JYNT U47973J102
4059Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4060Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4061Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4062Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4063Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4064Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4065Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4066Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4067Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4068Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4069Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4070Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4071Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4072Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4073Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4074Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4075Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4076Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4077Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4078Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4079Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4080K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4081K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4082K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4083K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4084Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4085Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4086Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4087Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4088Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4089Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4090Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4091Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4092Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4093Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4094Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4095Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4096Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4097Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4098Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4099Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4100Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4101Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4102Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4103Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4104Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4105Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4106Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4107Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4108Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4109Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4110Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4111Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4112Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4113Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4114Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4115Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4116Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4117Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4118Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4119Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4120Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4121Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4122Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4123Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4124Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4125Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4126Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4127Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4128Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4129Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4130Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4131Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4132Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4133Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4134Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4135Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4136Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4137Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4138Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4139Kimball Electrn KE S49428J109
4140Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4141Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4142Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4143Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4144Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4145Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4146Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4147Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4148Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4149Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4150King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4151Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4152Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4153Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4154Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4155Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4156Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4157Kior Inc-A KIORQ OT497217109
4158Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4159Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4160Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4161Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4162Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4163Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4164Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4165Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4166Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4167Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4168Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4169Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4170Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4171Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4172Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4173Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4174Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4175Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4176Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4177Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4178Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4179Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4180Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4181Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4182Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4183Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4184Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4185Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4186Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4187Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4188Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4189Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4190Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4191Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4192Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4193Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4194Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4195Korea Fund KF N500634209
4196Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4197Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4198Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4199Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4200Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4201Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4202Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4203Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4204Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4205Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4206Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4207Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4208Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4209Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4210Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4211Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4212Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4213Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4214Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4215Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4216Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4217Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4218Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4219Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4220Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4221L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4222L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4223L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4224La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4225La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4226La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4227Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4228Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4229Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4230Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4231Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4232Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4233Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4234Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4235Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4236Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4237Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4238Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4239Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4240Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4241Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4242Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512815101
4243Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4244Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4245Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4246Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4247Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4248Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4249Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4250Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4251Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4252Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4253Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4254Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4255Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4256Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4257Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4258Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4259Latin American LDF N51828C106
4260Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4261Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4262Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4263Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4264Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4265Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4266Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4267Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4268Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4269Ldk Solar Co LDK OT50183L107
4270Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4271Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4272Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4273Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4274Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4275Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4276Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4277Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4278Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4279Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4280Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4281Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4282Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4283Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4284Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4285Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4286Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4287Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4288Leju Holdings LEJU N50187J108
4289Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4290Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4291Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4292Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4293Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4294Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4295Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4296Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4297Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4298Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4299Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4300Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4301Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4302Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4303Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4304Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4305Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4306Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4307Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4308Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4309Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4310Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4311Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4312Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4313Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4314Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4315Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4316Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA S530307107
4317Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4318Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4319Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4320Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4321Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4322Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4323Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4324Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4325Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4326Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4327Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4328Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4329Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4330Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4331Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4332Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4333Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4334Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4335Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4336Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4337Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4338Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4339Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4340Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4341Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4342Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4343Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4344Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4345Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4346Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4347Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4348Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4349Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4350Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4351Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4352Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4353Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4354Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4355Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4356Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4357Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4358Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4359Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4360Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4361Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4362Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4363Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4364Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4365Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4366Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4367Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4368Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4369Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4370Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4371Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4372Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4373Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4374Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4375Liposcience Inc LPDX S53630M108
4376Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4377Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4378Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4379Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4380Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4381Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4382Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4383Live Current LIVC T538031105
4384Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4385Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4386Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4387Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4388Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4389Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4390Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4391Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4392Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4393Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4394Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4395Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4396Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4397Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4398Location Based LBAS T539573105
4399Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4400Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4401Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4402Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4403Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4404Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4405Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4406Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4407Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4408Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4409Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4410Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4411Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4412Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4413Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4414Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4415Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4416Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4417Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4418Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4419Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4420Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4421Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4422Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4423Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4424Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4425Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4426Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4427Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4428Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4429Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4430Luby LUB ON549282101
4431Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4432Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4433Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4434Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4435Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4436Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4437Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4438Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4439Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4440Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4441Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4442Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4443Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4444Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4445Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4446Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4447Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4448Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4449Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4450Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4451M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4452M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4453M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4454M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4455Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4456Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4457Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4458Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4459Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4460Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4461Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4462Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4463Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4464Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4465Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4466Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4467Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4468Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4469Madison County MCBK S556777100
4470Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4471Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4472Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4473Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4474Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4475Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4476Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4477Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4478Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4479Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4480Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4481Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4482Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4483Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4484Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4485Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4486Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4487Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4488Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4489Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4490Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4491Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4492Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4493Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4494Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4495Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4496Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4497Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4498Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4499Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4500Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4501Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4502Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4503Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4504Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4505Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4506Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4507Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4508Mandaly Digitl MNDL SO562562207
4509Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4510Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4511Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4512Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4513Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4514Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4515Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4516Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4517Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4518Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4519Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4520Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4521Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4522Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4523Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4524Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4525Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4526Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4527Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4528Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4529Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4530Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4531Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4532Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4533Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4534Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4535Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4536Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4537Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4538Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4539Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4540Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4541Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4542Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4543Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4544Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4545Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4546Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4547Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4548Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4549Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4550Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4551Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4552Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4553Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4554Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4555Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4556Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4557Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4558Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4559Masco MAS ON5574599106
4560Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4561Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4562Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4563Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4564Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4565Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4566Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4567Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4568Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4569Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4570Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4571Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4572Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4573Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4574Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4575Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4576Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4577Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4578Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4579Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4580Maxcom Telecom MXMTY N57773A508
4581Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4582Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4583Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4584Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4585Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4586Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4587Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4588Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4589Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4590Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4591Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4592Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4593Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4594Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4595Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4596Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4597Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4598Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4599Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4600Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4601Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4602Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4603Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4604Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4605Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4606Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4607Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4608Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4609Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4610Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4611Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4612Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4613Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4614Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4615Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4616Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4617Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4618Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4619Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4620Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4621Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4622Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4623Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4624Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4625Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4626Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4627Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4628Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4629Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4630Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4631Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4632Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4633Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4634Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4635Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4636Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4637Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4638Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4639Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4640Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4641Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4642Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4643Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4644Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4645Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4646Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4647Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4648Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4649Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4650Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4651Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4652Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4653Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4654Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4655Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4656Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4657Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4658Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4659Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4660Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4661Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4662Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4663Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4664Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4665Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4666Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4667Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4668Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4669Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4670Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4671Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4672Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4673Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4674Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4675Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4676Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4677Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4678Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4679Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4680Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4681Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4682Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4683Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4684Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4685Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4686Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4687Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4688Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4689Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4690Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4691Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4692Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4693Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4694Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4695Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4696Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4697Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4698Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4699Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4700Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4701Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4702Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4703Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4704Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4705Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4706Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4707Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4708Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4709Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4710Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4711Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4712Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4713Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4714Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4715Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4716Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4717Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4718Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4719Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4720Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4721Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4722Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4723Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4724Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4725Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4726Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4727Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4728Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4729Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4730Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4731Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4732Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4733Micro Imaging MMTCD T59484E209
4734Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4735Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4736Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4737Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4738Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4739Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4740Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4741Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4742Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4743Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4744Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4745Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4746Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4747Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4748Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4749Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4750Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4751Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4752Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4753Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4754Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4755Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4756Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4757Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4758Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4759Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4760Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4761Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4762Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4763Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4764Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4765Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4766Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4767Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4768Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4769Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4770Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4771Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4772Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4773Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4774Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4775Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4776Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4777Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4778Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4779Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4780Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4781Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4782Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4783Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4784Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4785Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4786Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4787Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4788Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4789Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4790Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4791Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4792Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4793Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4794Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4795Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4796Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4797Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4798Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4799Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4800Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4801Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4802Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4803Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4804Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4805Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4806Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U105
4807Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4808Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4809Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4810Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4811Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4812Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4813Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4814Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4815Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4816Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4817Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4818Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4819Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4820Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4821Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4822Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4823Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4824Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4825Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4826Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4827Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4828Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4829Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4830Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4831Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4832Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4833Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4834Mongolia Energy MOAED U60936Y207
4835Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4836Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4837Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4838Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4839Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4840Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4841Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4842Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4843Montage Tech Gp MONT SOG6209T105
4844Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4845Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4846Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4847Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4848Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4849Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4850Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4851Mopals PALS T61634P100
4852Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4853Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4854Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4855Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4856Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4857Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4858Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4859Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4860Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4861Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4862Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4863Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4864Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4865Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4866Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4867Move Inc MOVE SO62458M207
4868Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4869Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4870Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4871Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4872Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4873Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4874Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4875Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4876Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4877Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4878Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4879Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4880Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4881Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4882Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4883Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4884Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4885Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4886Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4887Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4888Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4889Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4890Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4891Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4892Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4893Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4894Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4895Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4896Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4897Murata Manufact MRAAY U626425102
4898Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4899Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4900Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4901Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4902Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4903Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4904Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4905Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4906Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4907My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4908Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4909Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4910Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4911Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4912Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4913Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4914Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4915Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4916N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4917Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4918Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4919Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4920Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4921Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4922Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4923Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4924Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4925Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4926Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4927Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4928Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4929Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4930Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4931Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4932Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4933Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4934Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4935National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4936National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4937National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4938Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4939Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4940Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4941Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4942Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4943Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4944Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4945Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4946Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4947Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4948Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4949Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4950Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4951Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4952Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4953Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4954Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4955Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4956Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4957Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4958Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4959Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4960Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4961Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4962Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4963Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4964Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4965Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4966Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4967Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4968Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4969Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4970Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4971Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4972Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4973Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4974Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4975Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4976Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4977Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4978Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4979Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4980Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4981Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4982Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4983Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4984Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4985Navios Maritime NAP UY62134104
4986Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4987Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4988Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4989Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4990Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4991Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4992Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4993Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4994Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4995Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4996Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4997Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4998Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4999Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
5000Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5001Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5002Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5003Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
5004Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5005Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5006Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5007Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5008Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5009Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5010Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5011Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5012Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5013Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5014Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5015Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5016Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5017Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5018Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5019Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5020Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5021Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5022Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5023Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5024Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5025Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5026Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5027Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5028Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5029Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5030Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5031Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5032Neuroderm Ltd NDRM UM74231107
5033Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5034Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5035Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5036Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5037Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5038Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5039Nevro Corp NVRO N64157F103
5040Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5041New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5042New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5043New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5044New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5045New England Rea NEN A644206104
5046New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5047New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5048New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5049New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5050New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5051New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5052New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5053New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5054New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5055New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5056New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5057New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5058New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5059New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5060New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5061New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5062New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5063New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5064New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5065New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5066New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5067Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5068Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5069Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5070Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5071Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5072Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5073Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5074Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5075Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5076Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5077Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5078Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5079Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5080Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5081News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5082News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5083News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5084Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5085Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5086Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5087Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5088Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5089Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5090Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5091Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5092Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5093Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5094Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5095Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5096Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5097Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5098Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5099Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5100Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5101Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5102Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5103Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5104Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5105Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHDQ OT62913F201
5106Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5107Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5108Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5109Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5110Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5111Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5112Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5113Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5114Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5115Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5116Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5117Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5118Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5119Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5120Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5121Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5122No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5123Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5124Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5125Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5126Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5127Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5128Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5129Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5130Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5131Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5132Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5133Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5134Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5135Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5136Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5137Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5138Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5139Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5140Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5141Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5142Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5143Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5144Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5145Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5146Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5147Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5148Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5149Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5150North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5151North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5152North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5153North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5154North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5155Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5156Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5157Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5158Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5159Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5160Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5161Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5162Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5163Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5164Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5165Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5166Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5167Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5168Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5169Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5170Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5171Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5172Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5173Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5174Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5175Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5176Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5177Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5178Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5179Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5180Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5181Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5182Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5183Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5184Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5185Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5186Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5187Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5188Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5189Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5190Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5191Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5192Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5193Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5194Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5195Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5196Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5197Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5198Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5199Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5200Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5201Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5202Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5203Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5204Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5205Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5206Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5207Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5208Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5209Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5210Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5211Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5212Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5213Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT U67059V100
5214Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5215Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5216Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5217Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5218Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5219Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5220Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5221Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5222Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5223Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5224Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5225Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5226Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5227Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5228Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5229Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5230Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5231Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5232Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5233Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5234Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5235Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5236Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5237Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5238Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5239Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5240Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5241Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5242Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5243Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5244Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5245Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5246Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5247Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5248Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5249Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5250Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5251Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5252Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5253Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5254Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5255Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5256Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5257Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5258Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5259Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5260Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5261Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5262Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5263Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5264Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5265Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5266Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5267Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5268Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5269Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5270Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5271Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5272Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5273Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5274Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5275Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5276Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5277O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5278O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5279Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5280Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5281Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5282Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5283Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5284Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5285Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5286Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5287Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5288Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5289Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5290Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5291Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5292Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5293Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5294Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5295Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5296Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5297Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5298Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5299Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5300Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5301Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5302Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5303Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5304Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5305Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5306Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5307Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5308Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5309Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5310Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5311Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5312Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5313Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5314Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5315Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5316Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5317Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5318Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5319Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5320Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5321Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5322Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5323Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5324Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5325Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5326Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5327Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5328Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5329Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5330Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5331Om Asset Mgmt OMAM NG67506108
5332Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5333Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5334Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5335Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5336Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5337Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5338Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5339Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5340Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5341Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5342Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5343Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5344Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5345Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5346Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5347Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5348Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5349Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5350On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5351On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5352On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5353Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5354Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5355Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5356Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5357Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5358Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5359Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5360One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5361One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5362One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5363One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5364Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5365Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5366Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5367Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5368Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5369Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5370Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5371Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5372Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5373Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5374Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5375Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5376Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5377Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5378Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5379Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5380Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5381Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5382Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5383Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5384Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5385Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5386Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5387Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5388Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5389Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5390Options Media OPMG T684008105
5391Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5392Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5393Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5394Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5395Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5396Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5397Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5398Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5399Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5400Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5401Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5402Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5403Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5404Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5405Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5406Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5407Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5408Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5409Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5410Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5411Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5412Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5413Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5414Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5415Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5416Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5417Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5418Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5419Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5420Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5421Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5422Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5423Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5424Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5425Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5426Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5427Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5428Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5429Oryon Technolgs ORYNQ T68764G107
5430Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5431Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5432Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5433Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5434Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5435Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5436Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5437Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5438Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5439Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5440Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5441Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5442Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5443Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5444Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5445Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5446Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5447Overseas Shiphl OSGB OA69036R400
5448Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5449Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5450Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5451Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5452Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5453Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5454Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5455Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5456Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5457Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5458Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5459Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5460Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5461Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5462P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5463Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5464Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5465Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5466Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5467Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5468Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5469Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5470Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5471Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5472Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5473Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5474Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5475Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5476Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5477Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5478Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5479Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5480Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5481Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5482Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5483Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5484Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5485Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5486Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5487Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5488Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5489Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5490Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5491Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5492Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5493Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5494Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5495Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5496Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5497Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5498Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5499Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5500Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5501Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5502Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5503Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5504Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5505Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5506Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5507Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5508Pandora Media P ON698354107
5509Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5510Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5511Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5512Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5513Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5514Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5515Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5516Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5517Par Tech PAR N698884103
5518Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5519Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5520Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5521Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5522Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5523Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5524Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5525Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5526Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5527Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5528Paratek Pharma PRTK O699374302
5529Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5530Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5531Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5532Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5533Park National PRK OA700658107
5534Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5535Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5536Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5537Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5538Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5539Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5540Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5541Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5542Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5543Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5544Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5545Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5546Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5547Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5548Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5549Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5550Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5551Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5552Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5553Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5554Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5555Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5556Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5557Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5558Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5559Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5560Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5561Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5562Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5563Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5564Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5565Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5566Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5567Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5568Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5569Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5570Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5571Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5572Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5573Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5574Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5575Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5576Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5577Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5578Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5579Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5580Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5581Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5582Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5583Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5584Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5585Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5586Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5587Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5588Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5589Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5590Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5591Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5592Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5593Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5594Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5595Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5596Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5597Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5598Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5599Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5600Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5601Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5602Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5603Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5604Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5605Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5606Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5607Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5608Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5609Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5610Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5611People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5612Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5613Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5614Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5615Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5616Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5617Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5618Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5619Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5620Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5621Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5622Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5623Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5624Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5625Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5626Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5627Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5628Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5629Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5630Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5631Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5632Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5633Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5634Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5635Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5636Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5637Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5638Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5639Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5640Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5641Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5642Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5643Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5644Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5645Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5646Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5647Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5648Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5649Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5650Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5651Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5652Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5653Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5654Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5655Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5656Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5657Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5658Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5659Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5660Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5661Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5662Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5663Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5664Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5665Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5666Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5667Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5668Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5669Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5670Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5671Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5672Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5673Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5674Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5675Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5676Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5677Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5678Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5679Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5680Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5681Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5682Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5683Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5684Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5685Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5686Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5687Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5688Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5689Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5690Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5691Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5692Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5693Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5694Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5695Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5696Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5697Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5698Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5699Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5700Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5701Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5702Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5703Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5704Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5705Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5706Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5707Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5708Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5709Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5710Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5711Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5712Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5713Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5714Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5715Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5716Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5717Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5718Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5719Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5720Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5721Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5722Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5723Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5724Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5725Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5726Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5727Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5728Plasmatech Bio ACCPD T72754H109
5729Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5730Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5731Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5732Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5733Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5734Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5735Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5736Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5737Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5738Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5739Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5740Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5741Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5742Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5743Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5744Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5745Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5746Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5747Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5748Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5749Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5750Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5751Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5752Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5753Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5754Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5755Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5756Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5757Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5758Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5759Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5760Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5761Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5762Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5763Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5764Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5765Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5766Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5767Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5768Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5769Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5770Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5771Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5772Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5773Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5774Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5775Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5776Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5777Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5778Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5779Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5780Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5781Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5782Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5783Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5784Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5785Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5786Power Reit PW A73933H101
5787Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5788Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5789Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5790Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5791Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5792Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5793Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5794Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5795Pra Health Sci PRAH U69354M108
5796Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5797Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5798Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5799Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5800Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5801Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5802Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5803Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5804Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5805Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5806Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5807Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5808Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5809Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5810Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5811Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5812Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5813Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5814Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5815Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5816Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5817Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5818Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5819Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5820Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5821Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5822Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5823Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5824Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5825Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5826Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5827Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5828Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5829Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5830Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5831Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5832Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5833Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5834Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5835Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5836Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5837Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5838Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5839Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5840Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5841Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5842Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5843Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5844Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5845Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5846Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5847Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5848Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5849Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5850Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5851Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5852Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5853Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5854Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5855Promotora De In PRIS T74343G204
5856Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5857Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5858Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5859Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5860Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5861Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5862Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5863Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5864Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5865Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5866Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5867Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5868Protective Life PL ON743674103
5869Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5870Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5871Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5872Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5873Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5874Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5875Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5876Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5877Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5878Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5879Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5880Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5881Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5882Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5883Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5884Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5885Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5886Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5887Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5888Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5889Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5890Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5891Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5892Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5893Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5894Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5895Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5896Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5897Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5898Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5899Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5900Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5901Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5902Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5903Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5904Pulse Electronc PULS OT74586W205
5905Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5906Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5907Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5908Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5909Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5910Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5911Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5912Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5913Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5914Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5915Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5916Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5917Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5918Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5919Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5920Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5921Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5922Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5923Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5924Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5925Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5926Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5927Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5928Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5929Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5930Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5931Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5932Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5933Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5934Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5935Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5936Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5937Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5938Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5939Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5940Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5941Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5942Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5943Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5944Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5945Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5946Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5947Qr Energy Lp QRE ON74734R108
5948Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5949Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5950Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5951Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5952Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5953Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5954Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5955Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5956Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5957Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5958Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5959Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5960Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5961Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5962Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5963Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5964Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5965Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5966Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5967Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5968Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5969Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5970Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5971Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5972Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5973Questar STR ON748356102
5974Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5975Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5976Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5977Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5978Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5979Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5980Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5981Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5982Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5983Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5984Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5985Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5986Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5987Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5988Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5989Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5990Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5991Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5992Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5993Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5994Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5995Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5996Radius Health RDUS S750469207
5997Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5998Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5999Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6000Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6001Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6002Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6003Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
6004Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6005Rally Software RALY ON751198102
6006Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6007Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6008Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6009Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6010Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6011Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6012Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6013Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6014Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6015Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6016Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6017Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6018Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6019Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6020Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6021Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6022Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6023Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6024Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6025Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6026Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6027Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6028Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6029Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6030Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6031Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6032Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6033Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6034Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6035Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6036Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6037Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6038Realty Income O ON756109104
6039Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6040Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6041Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6042Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6043Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6044Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6045Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6046Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6047Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6048Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6049Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6050Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6051Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6052Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6053Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6054Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6055Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6056Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6057Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6058Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6059Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6060Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6061Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6062Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6063Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6064Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6065Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6066Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6067Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6068Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6069Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6070Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6071Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6072Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6073Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6074Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6075Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6076Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6077Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6078Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6079Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6080Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6081Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6082Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6083Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6084Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6085Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6086Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6087Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6088Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6089Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6090Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6091Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6092Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6093Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6094Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6095Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6096Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6097Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6098Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6099Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6100Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6101Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6102Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6103Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6104Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6105Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6106Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6107Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6108Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6109Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6110Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6111Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6112Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6113Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6114Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6115Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6116Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6117Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6118Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6119Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6120Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6121Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6122Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6123Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6124Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6125Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6126Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6127Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6128Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6129Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6130Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6131Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6132Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6133Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6134Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6135Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6136Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6137Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6138Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6139Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6140Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6141Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6142Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6143Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6144Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6145Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6146Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6147Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6148Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6149Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6150Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6151Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6152Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6153Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6154Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6155Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6156Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6157Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6158Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6159Rightside Group NAME S76658B100
6160Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6161Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6162Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6163Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6164Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6165Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6166Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6167Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6168Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6169Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6170River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6171Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6172Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6173Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6174Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6175Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6176Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6177Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6178Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6179Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6180Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6181Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6182Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6183Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6184Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6185Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6186Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6187Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6188Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6189Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6190Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6191Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6192Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6193Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6194Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6195Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6196Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6197Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6198Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6199Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6200Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6201Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6202Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6203Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6204Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6205Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6206Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6207Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6208Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6209Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6210Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6211Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6212Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6213Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6214Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6215Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6216Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6217Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6218Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6219Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6220Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6221Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6222Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6223Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6224Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6225Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6226Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6227Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6228Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6229Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6230Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6231Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6232Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6233Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6234Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6235Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6236Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6237Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6238Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6239Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6240Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6241Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6242Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6243Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6244Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6245Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6246Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6247Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6248Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6249Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6250Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6251Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6252Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6253Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6254Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6255Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6256Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6257Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6258Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6259Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6260Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6261Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6262Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6263Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6264Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6265S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6266S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6267S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6268S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6269S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6270S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6271S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6272S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6273S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6274Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6275Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6276Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6277Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6278Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6279Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6280Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6281Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6282Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6283Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6284Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6285Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6286Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6287Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6288Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6289Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6290Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6291Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6292Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6293Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6294Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6295Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6296Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6297Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6298Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6299Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6300Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6301Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6302Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6303Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6304Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6305Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6306Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6307San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6308San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6309San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6310Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6311Sanchez Prodctn SPP OA79971A106
6312Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6313Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6314Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6315Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6316Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6317Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6318Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6319Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6320Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6321Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6322Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6323Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6324Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6325Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6326Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6327Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6328Santa Clara Vly SCVE T801678103
6329Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6330Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6331Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6332Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6333Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6334Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6335Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6336Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6337Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6338Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6339Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6340Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6341Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6342Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6343Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6344Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6345Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6346Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6347Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6348Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6349Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6350Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6351Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6352Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6353Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6354Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6355Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6356Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6357Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6358Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6359Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6360Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6361Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6362Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6363Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6364Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6365Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6366Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6367Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6368Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6369Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6370Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6371Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6372Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6373Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6374Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6375Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6376Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6377Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6378Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6379Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6380Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6381Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6382Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6383Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6384Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6385Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6386Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6387Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6388Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6389Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6390Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6391Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6392Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6393Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6394Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6395Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6396Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6397Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6398Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6399Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6400Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6401Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6402Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6403Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6404Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6405Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6406Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6407Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6408Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6409Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6410Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6411Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6412Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6413Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6414Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6415Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6416Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6417Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6418Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6419Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6420Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6421Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6422Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6423Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6424Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6425Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6426Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6427Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6428Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6429Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6430Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6431Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6432Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6433Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6434Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6435Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6436Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6437Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6438Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6439Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6440Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6441Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6442Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6443Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6444Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6445Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6446Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6447Servotronics SVT A817732100
6448Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6449Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6450Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6451Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6452Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6453Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6454Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6455Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6456Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6457Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6458Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6459Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6460Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6461Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6462Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6463Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6464Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6465Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6466Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6467Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6468Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6469Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6470Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6471Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6472Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6473Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6474Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6475Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6476Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6477Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6478Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6479Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6480Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6481Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6482Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6483Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6484Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6485Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6486Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6487Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6488Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6489Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6490Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6491Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6492Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6493Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6494Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6495Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6496Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6497Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6498Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6499Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6500Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6501Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6502Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6503Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6504Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6505Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6506Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6507Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6508Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6509Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6510Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6511Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6512Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6513Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6514Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6515Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6516Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6517Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6518Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6519Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6520Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6521Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6522Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6523Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6524Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6525Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6526Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6527Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6528Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6529Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6530Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6531Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6532Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6533Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6534Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6535Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6536Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6537Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6538Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6539Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6540Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6541Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6542Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6543Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6544Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6545Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6546Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6547Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6548Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6549Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6550Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6551Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6552Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6553Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6554Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6555Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6556Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6557Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6558Sito Mobile Ltd SITO T82988R104
6559Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6560Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6561Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6562Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6563Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6564Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6565Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6566Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6567Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6568Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6569Skinny Nutritnl SKNYQ T830695102
6570Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6571Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6572Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6573Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS U83084J103
6574Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6575Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6576Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6577Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6578Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6579Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6580Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6581Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6582Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6583Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6584Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6585Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6586Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6587Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6588Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6589Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6590Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6591Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6592Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6593Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6594Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6595Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6596Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6597Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6598Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6599Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6600Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6601Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6602Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6603Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6604Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6605Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6606Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6607Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6608Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6609Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6610Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6611Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6612Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6613Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6614Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6615Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6616Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6617Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6618Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6619Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6620Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6621Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6622Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6623Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6624Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6625Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6626Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6627Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6628Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6629Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6630Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6631Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6632Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6633Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6634Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6635Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6636Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6637Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6638Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6639Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6640Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6641Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6642Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6643Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6644Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6645Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6646Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6647Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6648Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6649Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6650Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6651Sothebys BID ON835898107
6652Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6653Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6654Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6655Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6656Source Capital SOR N836144105
6657Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6658South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6659South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6660Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6661Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6662Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6663Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6664Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6665Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6666Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6667Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6668Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6669Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6670Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6671Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6672Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6673Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6674Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6675Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6676Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6677Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6678Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6679Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6680Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6681Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6682Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6683Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6684Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6685Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6686Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6687Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6688Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6689Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6690Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6691Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6692Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6693Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6694Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6695Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6696Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6697Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6698Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6699Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6700Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6701Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6702Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6703Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6704Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6705Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6706Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6707Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6708Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6709Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6710Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6711Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6712Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6713Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6714Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6715Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6716Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6717Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6718Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6719Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6720Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6721Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6722Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6723Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6724Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6725Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6726Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6727Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6728Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6729Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6730Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6731Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6732Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6733Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6734Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6735Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6736Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6737Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6738Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6739Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6740Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6741Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6742Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6743Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6744Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6745Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6746Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6747Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6748Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6749Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6750Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6751Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6752Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6753Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6754Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6755St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6756St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6757Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6758Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6759Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6760Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6761Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6762Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6763Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6764Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6765Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6766Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6767Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6768Standard Regist SR N853887206
6769Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6770Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6771Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6772Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6773Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6774Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6775Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6776Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6777Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6778Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6779Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6780Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6781Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6782Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6783Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6784Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6785Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6786Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6787Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6788Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6789Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6790State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6791State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6792State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6793State Investors SIBC S857030100
6794State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6795State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6796Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6797Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6798Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6799Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6800Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6801Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6802Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6803Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6804Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6805Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6806Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6807Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6808Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6809Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6810Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6811Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6812Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6813Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6814Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6815Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6816Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6817Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6818Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6819Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6820Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6821Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6822Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6823Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6824Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6825Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6826Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6827Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6828Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6829Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6830Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6831Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6832Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6833Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6834Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6835Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6836Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6837Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6838Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6839Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6840Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6841Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6842Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6843Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6844Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6845Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6846Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6847Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6848Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6849Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6850Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6851Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6852Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6853Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6854Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6855Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6856Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6857Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6858Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6859Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6860Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6861Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6862Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6863Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6864Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6865Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6866Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6867Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6868Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6869Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6870Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6871Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6872Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6873Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6874Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6875Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6876Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6877Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6878Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6879Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6880Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6881Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6882Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6883Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6884Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6885Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6886Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6887Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6888Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6889Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6890Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6891Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6892Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6893Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6894Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6895Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6896Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6897Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6898Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6899Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6900Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6901Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6902Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6903Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6904Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6905Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6906Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6907Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6908Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6909Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6910Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6911Supertel Hospit SPPR S868526401
6912Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6913Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6914Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6915Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6916Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6917Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6918Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6919Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6920Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6921Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6922Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6923Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6924Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6925Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6926Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6927Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6928Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6929Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6930Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6931Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6932Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6933Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6934Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6935Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6936Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6937Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6938Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6939Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6940Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6941Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6942Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6943Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6944Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6945Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6946Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6947Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6948Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6949Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6950Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6951Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6952Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6953Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6954Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6955Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6956Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6957Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6958Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6959Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6960Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6961Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6962Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6963Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6964Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6965Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6966Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6967Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6968Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6969Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6970Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6971Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6972Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6973Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6974Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6975Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6976Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6977T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6978T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6979T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6980T-Rex Oil Inc RNCHD T87281B102
6981T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6982T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6983Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6984Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6985Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6986Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6987Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6988Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6989Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6990Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6991Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6992Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6993Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6994Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6995Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6996Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6997Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6998Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6999Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
7000Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
7001Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
7002Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
7003Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
7004Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
7005Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
7006Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
7007Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
7008Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
7009Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7010Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
7011Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7012Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
7013Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7014Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7015Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7016Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7017Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7018Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7019Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7020Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7021Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7022Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7023Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7024Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7025Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7026Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7027Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7028Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7029Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7030Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7031Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7032Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7033Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7034Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7035Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7036Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7037Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7038Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7039Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7040Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7041Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7042Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7043Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7044Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7045Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7046Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7047Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7048Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7049Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7050Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7051Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7052Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7053Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7054Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7055Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7056Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7057Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7058Teijin TINLY T879063204
7059Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7060Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7061Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7062Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7063Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7064Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7065Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7066Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7067Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7068Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7069Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7070Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7071Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7072Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7073Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7074Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7075Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7076Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7077Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7078Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7079Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7080Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7081Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7082Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7083Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7084Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7085Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7086Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7087Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7088Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7089Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7090Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7091Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7092Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7093Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7094Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7095Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7096Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7097Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7098Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7099Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7100Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7101Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7102Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7103Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7104Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7105Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7106Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7107Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7108Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7109Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7110Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7111Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7112Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7113Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7114Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7115Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7116Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7117Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7118Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7119Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7120Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7121Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7122Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7123Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7124Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7125Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7126Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7127Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7128Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7129Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7130Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7131Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7132Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7133Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7134Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7135Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7136Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7137Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7138Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7139Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7140Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7141Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7142Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7143Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7144Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7145Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7146Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7147Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7148The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7149The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7150The European Eq EEA N298768102
7151The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7152The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7153Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7154Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7155Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7156Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7157Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7158Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7159Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7160Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7161Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7162Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7163Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7164Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7165Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7166Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7167Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7168Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7169Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7170Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7171Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7172Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7173Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7174Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7175Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7176Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7177Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7178Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7179Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7180Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7181Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7182Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7183Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7184Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7185Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7186Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7187Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7188Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7189Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7190Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7191Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7192Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7193Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7194Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7195Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7196Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7197Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7198Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7199Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7200Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7201Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7202Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7203Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7204Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7205Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7206Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7207Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7208Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7209Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7210Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7211Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7212Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7213Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7214Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7215Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7216Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7217Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7218Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7219Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7220Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7221Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7222Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7223Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7224Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7225Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7226Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7227Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7228Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7229Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7230Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7231Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7232Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7233Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7234Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7235Toray TRYIY T890880206
7236Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7237Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7238Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7239Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7240Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7241Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7242Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7243Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7244Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7245Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7246Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7247Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7248Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7249Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7250Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7251Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7252Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7253Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7254Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7255Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7256Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7257Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7258Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7259Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7260Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7261Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7262Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7263Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7264Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7265Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7266Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7267Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7268Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7269Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7270Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7271Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7272Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7273Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7274Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7275Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7276Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7277Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7278Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7279Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7280Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7281Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7282Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7283Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7284Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7285Transenterx Inc TRXCD OA89366M201
7286Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7287Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7288Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7289Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7290Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7291Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7292Transportadora TGS N893870204
7293Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7294Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7295Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7296Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7297Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7298Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7299Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7300Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7301Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7302Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7303Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7304Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7305Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7306Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7307Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7308Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7309Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7310Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7311Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7312Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7313Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7314Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7315Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7316Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7317Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7318Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7319Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7320Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7321Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7322Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7323Tribune Publshg TPUB O896082104
7324Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7325Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7326Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7327Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7328Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7329Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7330Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7331Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7332Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7333Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7334Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7335Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7336Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7337Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7338Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7339Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7340Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7341Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7342Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7343Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7344Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7345Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7346Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7347Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7348Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7349Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7350Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7351True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7352Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7353Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7354Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7355Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7356Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7357Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7358Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7359Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7360Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7361Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7362Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7363Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7364Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7365Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7366Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7367Tubemogul Inc TUBE S898570106
7368Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7369Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7370Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7371Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7372Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7373Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7374Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7375Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7376Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7377Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7378Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7379Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7380Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7381Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7382Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7383Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7384Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7385Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7386Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7387Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5H89128104
7388Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7389Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7390Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7391Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7392Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7393Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7394Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7395Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7396Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7397Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7398Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7399Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7400Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7401Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7402Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7403Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7404Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7405Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7406Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7407Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7408Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7409Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7410Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7411Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7412Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7413Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7414Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7415Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7416Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7417Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7418Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7419Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7420Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7421Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7422Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7423Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7424Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7425Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7426Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7427Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7428Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7429Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7430Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7431Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7432Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7433Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7434Unisys UIS ON909214306
7435Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7436United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7437United Capital UCAP T909912107
7438United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7439United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7440United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7441United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7442United Guardian UG S910571108
7443United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7444United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7445Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7446Unitek Global UNTKQ T91324T302
7447Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7448Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7449Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7450Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7451University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7452Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7453Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7454Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7455Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7456Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7457Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7458Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7459Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7460Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7461Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7462Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7463Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7464Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7465Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7466Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7467Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7468Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7469Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7470Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7471Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7472Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7473Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7474Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7475Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7476Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7477Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7478Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7479Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7480Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7481Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7482Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7483Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7484Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7485Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7486Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7487Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7488Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7489Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7490Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7491Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7492Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7493Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7494Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7495Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7496Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7497Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7498Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7499Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7500Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7501Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7502Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7503Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7504Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7505Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7506Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7507Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7508Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7509Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7510Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7511Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7512Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7513Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7514Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7515Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7516Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7517Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7518Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7519Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7520Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7521Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7522Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7523Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7524Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7525Utd Development UDF S910187103
7526Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7527Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7528Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7529Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7530Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7531Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7532Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7533Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7534Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7535Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7536Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7537Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7538Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7539Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7540Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7541Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7542Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7543Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7544V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7545V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7546Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7547Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7548Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7549Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7550Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7551Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7552Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7553Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7554Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7555Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7556Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7557Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7558Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7559Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7560Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7561Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7562Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7563Value Line VALU S920437100
7564Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7565Valuevision Mda VVTV SO92047K107
7566Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7567Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7568Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7569Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7570Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7571Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7572Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7573Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7574Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7575Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7576Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7577Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7578Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7579Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7580Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7581Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7582Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7583Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7584Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7585Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7586Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7587Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7588Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7589Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7590Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7591Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7592Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7593Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7594Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7595Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7596Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7597Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7598Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7599Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7600Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7601Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7602Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7603Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7604Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7605Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7606Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7607Veritiv Corp VRTV N923454102
7608Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7609Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7610Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7611Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7612Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7613Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7614Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7615Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7616Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7617Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7618Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7619Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7620Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7621Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7622Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7623Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7624Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7625Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7626Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7627Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7628Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7629Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7630Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7631Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7632Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7633Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7634Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7635Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7636Video Display VIDE S926555103
7637Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7638Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7639Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7640Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7641Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7642Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7643Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7644Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7645Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7646Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7647Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7648Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7649Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7650Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7651Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7652Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7653Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7654Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7655Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7656Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7657Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7658Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7659Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7660Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7661Virgin America VA U92765X208
7662Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7663Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7664Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7665Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7666Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7667Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7668Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7669Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7670Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7671Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7672Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7673Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7674Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7675Vistaprint Nv VPRT SON93540107
7676Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7677Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7678Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7679Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7680Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7681Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7682Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7683Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7684Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7685Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7686Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7687Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7688Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7689Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7690Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7691Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7692Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7693Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7694Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7695Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7696Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7697Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7698Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7699Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7700Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7701Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7702Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7703Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7704Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7705Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7706Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7707Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7708Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7709Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7710Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7711Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7712Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7713Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7714Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7715Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7716W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7717W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7718W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7719Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7720Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7721Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7722Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7723Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7724Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7725Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7726Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7727Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7728Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7729Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7730Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7731Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7732Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7733Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7734Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7735Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7736Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7737Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7738Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7739Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7740Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7741Washingtn Prime WPG ON939647103
7742Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7743Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7744Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7745Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7746Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7747Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7748Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7749Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7750Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7751Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7752Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7753Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7754Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7755Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7756Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7757Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7758Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7759Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7760Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7761Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7762Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7763Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7764Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7765Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7766Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7767Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7768Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7769Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7770Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7771Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7772Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7773Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7774Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7775Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7776Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7777Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7778Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7779Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7780Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7781Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7782Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7783Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7784Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7785Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7786Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7787West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7788West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7789West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7790West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7791West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7792West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7793West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7794Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7795Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7796Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7797Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7798Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7799Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7800Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7801Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7802Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7803Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7804Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7805Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7806Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7807Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7808Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7809Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7810Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7811Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7812Western Union WU ON5959802109
7813Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7814Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7815Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7816Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7817Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7818Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7819Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7820Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7821Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7822Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7823Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7824Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7825Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7826Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7827Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7828Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7829Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7830Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7831Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7832Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7833Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7834Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7835Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7836Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7837Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7838Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7839White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7840White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7841Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7842Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7843Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7844Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7845Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7846Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7847Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7848Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7849Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7850Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7851Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7852Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7853Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7854Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7855Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7856Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7857Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7858Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7859William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7860William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7861Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7862Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7863Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7864Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7865Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7866Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7867Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7868Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7869Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7870Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7871Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7872Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7873Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7874Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7875Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7876Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7877Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7878Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7879Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7880Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7881Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7882Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7883Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7884Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7885Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7886Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7887Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7888Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7889Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7890Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7891Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7892Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7893Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7894Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7895Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7896Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7897Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7898Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7899Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7900Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7901Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7902Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7903Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7904Woori Fin-Adr WF N981063209
7905Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7906World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7907World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7908World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7909World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7910World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7911World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7912World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7913World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7914Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7915Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7916Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7917Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7918Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7919Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7920Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7921Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7922Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7923Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7924Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7925Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7926Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7927Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7928Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7929Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7930Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7931Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7932Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7933Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7934Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7935Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7936Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7937Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7938Xcel Brands Inc XELB U98400M101
7939Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7940Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7941Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7942Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7943Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7944Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7945Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7946Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7947Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7948Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7949Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7950Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7951Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7952Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7953Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7954Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7955Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7956Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7957Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7958Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7959Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7960Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7961Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7962Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7963Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7964Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7965Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7966Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7967Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7968Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7969Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7970Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7971Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7972Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7973Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7974Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7975Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7976Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7977Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7978Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7979Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7980Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7981Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7982York Research YORK OT987048105
7983York Water Co YORW S987184108
7984Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7985You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7986Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7987Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7988Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7989Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7990Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7991Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7992Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7993Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7994Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7995Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7996Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7997Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7998Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7999Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
8000Zap ZAAP T98912M201
8001Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
8002Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
8003Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
8004Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
8005Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
8006Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
8007Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
8008Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
8009Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
8010Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8011Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
8012Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8013Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
8014Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
8015Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8016Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
8017Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8018Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8019Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8020Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8021Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8022Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8023Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8024Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8025Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8026Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
8027Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8028Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8029Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8030Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8031Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8032Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8033Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8034Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8035Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8036Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8037Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8038Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8039Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8040Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8041Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ