Oct 24 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
101St Utd Bc/No FUBC SO33740N105
112050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1221Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1322Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
142U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
225N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
236D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
248X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
25A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
26A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
27A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
28Aac Holdings AAC N000307108
29Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
30Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
31Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
32Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
33Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
34Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
35Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
36Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
37Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
38Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
39Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
40Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
41Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
42Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
43Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
44Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
45Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
46Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
47Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
48Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
49Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
50Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
51Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
52Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
53Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
54Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
55Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
56Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
57Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
58Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
59Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
60Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
61Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
62Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
63Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
64Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
65Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
66Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
67Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
68Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
69Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
70Access Pharma ACCP T00431M308
71Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
72Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
73Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
74Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
75Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
76Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
77Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
78Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
79Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
80Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
81Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
82Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
83Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
84Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
85Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
86Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
87Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
88Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
89Acme Utd ACU A004816104
90Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
91Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
92Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
93Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
94Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
95Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
96Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
97Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
98Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
99Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
100Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
101Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
102Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
103Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
104Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
105Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
106Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
107Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
108Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
109Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
110Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
111Adams Express ADX N006212104
112Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
113Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
114Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
115Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
116Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
117Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
118Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
119Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
120Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
121Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
122Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
123Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
124Adma Biologics ADMA T000899104
125Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
126Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
127Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
128Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
129Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
130Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
131Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
132Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
133Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
134Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
135Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
136Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
137Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
138Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
139Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
140Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
141Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
142Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
143Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
144Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
145Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
146Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
147Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
148Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
149Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
150Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
151Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
152Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
153Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
154Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
155Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
156Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
157Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
158Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
159Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
160Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
161Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
162Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
163Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
164Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
165Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
166Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
167Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
168Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
169Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
170Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
171Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
172Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
173Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
174Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
175Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
176Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
177Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
178Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
179Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
180Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
181Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
182Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
183African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
184Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
185Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
186Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
187Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
188Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
189Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
190Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
191Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
192Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
193Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
194Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
195Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
196Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
197Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
198Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
199Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
200Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
201Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
202Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
203Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
204Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
205Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
206Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
207Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
208Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
209Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
210Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
211Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
212Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
213Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
214Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
215Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
216Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
217Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
218Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
219Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
220Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
221Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
222Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
223Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
224Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
225Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
226Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
227Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
228Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
229Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
230Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
231Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
232Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
233Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
234Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
235Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
236Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
237Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
238Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
239Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
240Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
241Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
242Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
243Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
244Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
245Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
246Alco Stores Inc ALCS S001600105
247Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
248Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
249Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
250Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
251Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
252Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
253Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
254Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
255Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
256Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
257Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
258Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
259Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
260Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
261Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
262Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
263Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
264Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
265Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
266Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
267Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
268All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
269All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
270Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
271Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
272Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
273Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
274Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
275Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
276Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
277Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
278Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
279Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
280Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
281Alliance One AOI ON018772103
282Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
283Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
284Alliance World AWF N01879R106
285Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
286Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
287Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
288Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
289Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
290Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
291Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
292Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
293Allied Products ADPC T019411107
294Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
295Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
296Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
297Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
298Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
299Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
300Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
301Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
302Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
303Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
304Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
305Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
306Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
307Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
308Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
309Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
310Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
311Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
312Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
313Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
314Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
315Alps Electric APELY T021090204
316Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
317Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
318Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
319Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
320Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
321Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
322Alteva ALTV A02153V102
323Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
324Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
325Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
326Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
327Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
328Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
329Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
330Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
331Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
332Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
333Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
334Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
335Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
336Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
337Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
338Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
339Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
340Amaya Gaming AMYGF T02314F103
341Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
342Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
343Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
344Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
345Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
346Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
347Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
348Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
349Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
350Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
351Ambit Bioscienc AMBI S02318X100
352Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
353Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
354Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
355Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
356Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
357Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
358Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
359Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
360Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
361Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
362Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
363Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
364Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
365Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
366Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
367Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
368Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
369Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
370Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
371Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
372Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
373Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
374Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
375Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
376Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
377Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
378Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
379Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
380Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
381Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
382Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
383Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
384Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
385Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
386Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
387Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
388Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
389Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
390Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
391Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
392Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
393Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
394Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
395Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
396Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
397Amer Oversea Gp AOREF UG54624203
398Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
399Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
400Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
401Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
402Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
403Amer Realty Cap HCT SO02917R108
404Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
405Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
406Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
407Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
408Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
409Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
410Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
411Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
412Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
413Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
414Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
415Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
416Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
417Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
418Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
419Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
420Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
421Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
422Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
423Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
424Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
425America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
426America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
427American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
428American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
429American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
430American Libert OREO T027158104
431American Lithm AMLM T027263102
432American Locker ALGI T027284108
433American Lorain ALN A027297100
434American Mold AMGI T02756R102
435American Power AMPW T02906T107
436American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
437American Sierra AMNP T029616208
438Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
439Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
440Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
441Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
442Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
443Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
444Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
445Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
446Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
447Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
448Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
449Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
450Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
451Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
452Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
453Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
454Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
455Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
456Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
457Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
458Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
459Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
460Amp Holding Inc AMPD T001754100
461Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
462Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
463Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
464Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
465Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
466Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
467Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
468Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
469Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
470Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
471Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
472Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
473Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
474Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
475Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
476Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
477Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
478Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
479Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
480Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
481Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
482Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
483Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
484Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
485Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
486Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
487Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
488Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
489Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
490Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
491Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
492Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
493Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
494Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
495Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
496Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
497Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
498Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
499Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
500Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
501Annies Inc BNNY ON03600T104
502Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
503Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
504Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
505Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
506Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
507Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
508Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
509Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
510Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
511Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
512Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
513Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
514Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
515Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
516Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
517Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
518Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
519Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
520Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
521Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
522Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
523Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
524Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
525Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
526Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
527Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
528Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
529Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
530Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
531Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
532Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
533Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
534Applied Dna Sci APDN T03815U102
535Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
536Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
537Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
538Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
539Applied Visual APVS T038287108
540Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
541Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
542Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
543Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
544Aptose Biosci APSCD T03835T200
545Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
546Aquasition Corp AQU SY0192H103
547Aquasition Corp AQUUU TY0192H129
548Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
549Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
550Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
551Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
552Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
553Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
554Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
555Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
556Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
557Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
558Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
559Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
560Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
561Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
562Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
563Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
564Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
565Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
566Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
567Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
568Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
569Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
570Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
571Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
572Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
573Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
574Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
575Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
576Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
577Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
578Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
579Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
580Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
581Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
582Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
583Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
584Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
585Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
586Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
587Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
588Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
589Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
590Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
591Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
592Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
593Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
594Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
595Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
596Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
597Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
598Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
599Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
600Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
601Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
602Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
603Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
604Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
605Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
606Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
607Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
608Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
609Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
610Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
611Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
612Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
613Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
614Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
615As Seen On Tv ASTVE T04338Y100
616Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
617Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
618Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
619Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
620Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
621Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
622Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
623Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
624Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
625Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
626Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
627Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
628Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
629Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
630Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
631Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
632Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
633Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
634Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
635Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
636Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
637Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
638Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
639Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
640Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
641Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
642Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
643Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
644Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
645Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
646Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
647Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
648Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
649Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
650Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
651Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
652Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
653Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
654Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
655Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
656Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
657Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
658Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
659Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
660Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
661Asterias Biothr AST A04624N107
662Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
663Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
664Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
665Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
666Astronics B ATROB T046433207
667Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
668Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
669Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
670At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
671Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
672Atara Biotherp ATRA S046513107
673Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
674Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
675Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
676Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
677Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
678Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
679Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
680Athlon Energy ATHL ON047477104
681Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
682Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
683Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
684Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
685Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
686Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
687Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
688Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
689Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
690Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
691Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
692Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
693Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
694Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
695Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
696Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
697Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
698Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
699Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
700Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
701Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
702Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
703Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
704Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
705Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
706Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
707Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
708Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
709Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
710Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
711Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
712Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
713Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
714Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
715Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
716Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
717Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
718Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
719Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
720Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
721Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
722Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
723Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
724Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
725Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
726Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
727Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
728Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
729Avalanche Biot AAVL S05337G107
730Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
731Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
732Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
733Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
734Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
735Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
736Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
737Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
738Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
739Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
740Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
741Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
742Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
743Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
744Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
745Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
746Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
747Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
748Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
749Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
750Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
751Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
752Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
753Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
754Avnet AVT ON053807103
755Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
756Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
757Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
758Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
759Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
760Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
761Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
762Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
763Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
764Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
765Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X208
766Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
767Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
768Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
769Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
770Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
771Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
772B Communication BCOM SM15629104
773B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
774B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
775B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
776Bab Inc BABB T055183107
777Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
778Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
779Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
780Backweb Tech BWEBF OTM15633106
781Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R200
782Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
783Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
784Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
785Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
786Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
787Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
788Bakers Footwear BKRSQ T057465106
789Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
790Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
791Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
792Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
793Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
794Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
795Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
796Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
797Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
798Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
799Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
800Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
801Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
802Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
803Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
804Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
805Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
806Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
807Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
808Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
809Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
810Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
811Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
812Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
813Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
814Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
815Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
816Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
817Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
818Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
819Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
820Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
821Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
822Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
823Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
824Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
825Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
826Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
827Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
828Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
829Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
830Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
831Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
832Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
833Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
834Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
835Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
836Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
837Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
838Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
839Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
840Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
841Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
842Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
843Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
844Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
845Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
846Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
847Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
848Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
849Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
850Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
851Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
852Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
853Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
854Barnes Grp B ON067806109
855Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
856Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
857Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
858Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
859Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
860Basf Se BASFY T055262505
861Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
862Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
863Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
864Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
865Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
866Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
867Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
868Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
869Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
870Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
871Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
872Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
873Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
874Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
875Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
876Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
877Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
878Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
879Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
880Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
881Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
882Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
883Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
884Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
885Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
886Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
887Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
888Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
889Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
890Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
891Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
892Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
893Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
894Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
895Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
896Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
897Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
898Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
899Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
900Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
901Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
902Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
903Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
904Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
905Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
906Bemis BMS ON5081437105
907Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
908Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
909Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
910Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
911Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
912Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
913Bergio Intl Inc BRGOD T084080308
914Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
915Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
916Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
917Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
918Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
919Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
920Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
921Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
922Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
923Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
924Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
925Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
926Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
927Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
928Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
929Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
930Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
931Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
932Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
933Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
934Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
935Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
936Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
937Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
938Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
939Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
940Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
941Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
942Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
943Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
944Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
945Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
946Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
947Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
948Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
949Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
950Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
951Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
952Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
953Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
954Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
955Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
956Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
957Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
958Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
959Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
960Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
961Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
962Biofuel Energy BIOF S09064Y307
963Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
964Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
965Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
966Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
967Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
968Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
969Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
970Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
971Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
972Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
973Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
974Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
975Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
976Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
977Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
978Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
979Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
980Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
981Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
982Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
983Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
984Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
985Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
986Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
987Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
988Bj BJRI SO09180C106
989Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
990Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
991Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
992Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
993Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
994Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
995Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
996Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
997Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
998Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
999Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
1000Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1001Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1002Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1003Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1004Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1005Blackrock N A G BNA N092475102
1006Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1007Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1008Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1009Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1010Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1011Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1012Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1013Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1014Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1015Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1016Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1017Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1018Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1019Blue Hills Bcp BHBK S095573101
1020Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1021Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1022Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1023Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1024Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1025Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1026Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1027Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1028Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1029Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1030Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1031Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1032Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1033Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1034Bmj Med Mgmt BONSQ T055950109
1035Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1036Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1037Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1038Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1039Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1040Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1041Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1042Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1043Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1044Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1045Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1046Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1047Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1048Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1049Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1050Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1051Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1052Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1053Bolt Technology BOLT SO097698104
1054Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1055Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1056Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1057Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1058Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1059Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1060Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1061Borderfree Inc BRDR S09970L100
1062Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1063Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1064Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1065Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1066Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1067Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1068Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1069Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1070Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1071Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1072Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1073Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1074Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1075Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1076Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1077Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1078Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1079Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1080Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1081Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1082Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1083Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1084Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1085Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1086Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1087Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1088Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1089Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1090Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1091Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1092Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1093Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1094Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1095Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1096Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1097Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1098Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1099Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1100Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1101Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1102Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1103Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1104Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1105Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1106Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1107Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1108Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1109Brainstorm Cell BCLI S10501E201
1110Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1111Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1112Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1113Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1114Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1115Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1116Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1117Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1118Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1119Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1120Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1121Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1122Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1123Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1124Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1125Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1126Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1127Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1128Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1129Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1130Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1131Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1132Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1133Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1134Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1135Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1136Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1137Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1138Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1139British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1140British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1141Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1142Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1143Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1144Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1145Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1146Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1147Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1148Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1149Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1150Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1151Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1152Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1153Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1154Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1155Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1156Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1157Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1158Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1159Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1160Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1161Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1162Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1163Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1164Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1165Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1166Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1167Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1168Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1169Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1170Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1171Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1172Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1173Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1174Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1175Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1176Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1177Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1178Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1179Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1180Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1181Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1182Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1183Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1184Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1185Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1186Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1187Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1188Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1189Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1190Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1191Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1192Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1193Butler National BUKS T123720104
1194C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1195C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1196C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1197Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1198Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1199Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1200Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1201Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1202Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1203Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1204Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1205Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1206Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1207Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1208Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1209Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1210Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1211Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1212Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1213Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1214Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1215Cal Dive Intl DVR ON12802T101
1216Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1217Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1218Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1219Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1220Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1221Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1222Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1223Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1224California Bank CABC T13005C101
1225California Bus CABB T130051105
1226Calithera Biosc CALA S13089P101
1227Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1228Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1229Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1230Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1231Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1232Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1233Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1234Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1235Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1236Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1237Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1238Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1239Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1240Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1241Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1242Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1243Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1244Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1245Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1246Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1247Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1248Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1249Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1250Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1251Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1252Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1253Canacol Energy CAAED T134808203
1254Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1255Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1256Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1257Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1258Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1259Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1260Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1261Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1262Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1263Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1264Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1265Canyon Copper CNYCD T138763503
1266Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1267Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1268Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1269Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1270Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1271Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1272Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1273Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1274Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1275Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1276Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1277Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1278Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1279Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1280Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1281Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1282Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1283Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1284Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1285Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1286Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1287Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1288Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1289Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1290Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1291Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1292Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1293Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1294Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1295Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1296Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1297Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1298Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1299Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1300Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1301Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1302Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1303Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1304Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1305Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1306Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1307Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1308Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1309Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1310Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1311Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1312Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1313Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1314Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1315Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1316Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1317Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1318Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1319Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1320Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1321Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1322Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1323Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1324Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1325Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1326Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1327Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1328Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1329Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1330Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1331Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1332Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1333Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1334Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1335Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1336Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1337Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1338Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1339Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1340Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1341Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1342Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1343Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1344Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1345Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1346Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1347Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1348Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1349Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1350Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1351Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1352Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1353Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1354Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1355Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1356Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1357Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1358Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1359Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1360Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1361Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1362Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1363Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1364Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1365Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1366Cbs Outdoor Amr CBSO ON14987J106
1367Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1368Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1369Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1370Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1371Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1372Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1373Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1374Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1375Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1376Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1377Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1378Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1379Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1380Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1381Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1382Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1383Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1384Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1385Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1386Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1387Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1388Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1389Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1390Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1391Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1392Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1393Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1394Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1395Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1396Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1397Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1398Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1399Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1400Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1401Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1402Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1403Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1404Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1405Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1406Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1407Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1408Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1409Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1410Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1411Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1412Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1413Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1414Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1415Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1416Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1417Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1418Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1419Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1420Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1421Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1422Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1423Centrix Bank&Tr CXBT T15640A101
1424Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1425Centrus Energy LEU ON15643U104
1426Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1427Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1428Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1429Century Communt CCS N156504300
1430Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1431Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1432Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1433Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1434Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1435Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1436Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1437Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1438Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1439Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1440Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1441Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1442Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1443Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1444Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1445Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1446Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1447Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1448Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1449Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1450Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1451Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1452Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1453Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1454Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1455Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1456Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1457Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1458Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1459Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1460Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1461Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1462Chart Acquis Cp CACG S161151105
1463Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1464Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1465Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1466Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1467Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1468Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1469Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1470Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1471Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1472Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1473Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM N163075104
1474Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1475Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1476Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1477Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1478Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1479Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1480Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1481Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1482Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1483Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1484Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1485Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1486Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1487Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1488Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1489Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1490Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1491Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1492Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1493Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1494Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1495Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1496Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1497Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1498Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1499Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1500Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1501Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1502Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1503Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1504Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1505Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1506China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1507China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1508China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1509China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1510China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1511China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1512China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1513China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1514China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1515China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1516China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1517China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1518China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1519China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1520China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1521China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1522China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1523China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1524China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1525China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1526China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1527China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1528China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1529China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1530China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1531China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1532China Distance DL ON16944W104
1533China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1534China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1535China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1536China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1537China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1538China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1539China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1540China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1541China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101103
1542China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1543China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1544China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1545China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1546China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1547China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1548China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1549China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1550China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1551China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1552China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1553China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1554China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1555China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1556China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1557China Medicine CHME T169491107
1558China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1559China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1560China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1561China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1562China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1563China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1564China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1565China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1566China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1567China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1568China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1569China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1570China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1571China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1572China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1573China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1574China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1575China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1576China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1577China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1578China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1579China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1580China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1581China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1582China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1583China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1584China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1585China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1586China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1587China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1588China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1589China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1590China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1591China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1592China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1593China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1594China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1595China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1596China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1597China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1598China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1599China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1600China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1601China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1602China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1603China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1604China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1605Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1606Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1607Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1608Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1609Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1610Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1611Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1612Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1613Choose Rain Inc RSFF T17039X106
1614Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1615Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1616Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1617Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1618Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1619Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1620Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1621Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1622Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1623Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1624Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1625Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1626Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1627Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1628Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1629Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1630Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1631Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1632Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1633Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1634Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1635Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1636Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1637Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1638Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1639Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1640Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1641Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1642Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1643Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1644Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1645Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1646Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1647Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1648Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1649Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1650Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1651Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1652Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1653Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1654Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1655Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1656Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1657Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1658Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1659Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1660Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1661Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1662Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1663Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1664Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1665Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1666Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1667Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1668Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1669City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1670City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1671City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1672City National CYN ON178566105
1673City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1674Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1675Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1676Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1677Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1678Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1679Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1680Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1681Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1682Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1683Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1684Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1685Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1686Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1687Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1688Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1689Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1690Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1691Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1692Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1693Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1694Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1695Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1696Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1697Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1698Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1699Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1700Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1701Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1702Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1703Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1704Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1705Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1706Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1707Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1708Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1709Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1710Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1711Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1712Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1713Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1714Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1715Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1716Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1717Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1718Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1719Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1720Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1721Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1722Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1723Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1724Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1725Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1726Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1727Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1728Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1729Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1730Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1731Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1732Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1733Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1734Coca Cola Helnc CCHBY U191223106
1735Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1736Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1737Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1738Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1739Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1740Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1741Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1742Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1743Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1744Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1745Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1746Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1747Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1748Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1749Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1750Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1751Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1752Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1753Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1754Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1755Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1756Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1757Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1758Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1759Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1760Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1761Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1762Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1763Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1764Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1765Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1766Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1767Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1768Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1769Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1770Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1771Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1772Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1773Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1774Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1775Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1776Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1777Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1778Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1779Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1780Command Center CCNI T200497105
1781Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1782Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1783Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1784Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1785Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1786Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1787Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1788Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1789Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1790Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1791Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1792Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1793Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1794Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1795Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1796Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1797Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1798Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1799Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1800Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1801Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1802Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1803Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1804Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1805Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1806Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1807Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1808Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1809Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1810Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1811Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1812Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1813Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1814Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1815Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1816Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1817Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1818Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1819Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1820Compressco Ptnr GSJK SO20467A101
1821Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1822Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1823Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1824Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1825Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1826Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1827Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1828Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1829Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1830Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1831Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1832Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1833Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1834Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1835Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1836Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1837Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1838Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1839Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1840Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1841Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1842Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1843Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1844Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1845Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1846Cone Midstream CNNX N206812109
1847Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1848Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1849Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1850Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1851Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1852Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1853Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1854Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1855Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1856Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1857Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1858Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1859Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1860Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1861Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1862Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1863Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1864Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1865Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1866Container Store TCS ON210751103
1867Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1868Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1869Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1870Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1871Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1872Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1873Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1874Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1875Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1876Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1877Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1878Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1879Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1880Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1881Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1882Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1883Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1884Cooperative Bks COOPQ T216844100
1885Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1886Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1887Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1888Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1889Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1890Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1891Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1892Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1893Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1894Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1895Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1896Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1897Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1898Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1899Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1900Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1901Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1902Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1903Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1904Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1905Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1906Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1907Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1908Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1909Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1910Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1911Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1912Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1913Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1914Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1915Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1916Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1917Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1918Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1919Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1920Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1921Corvel Corp CRVL S221006109
1922Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1923Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1924Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1925Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1926Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1927Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1928Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1929Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1930Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1931Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1932Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1933Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1934County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1935Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1936Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1937Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1938Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1939Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1940Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1941Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1942Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1943Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1944Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1945Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1946Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1947Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1948Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1949Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1950Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1951Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1952Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1953Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1954Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1955Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1956Crane Co CR ON224399105
1957Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1958Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1959Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1960Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1961Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1962Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1963Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1964Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1965Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1966Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1967Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1968Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1969Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1970Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1971Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1972Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1973Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1974Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1975Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1976Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1977Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1978Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1979Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1980Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1981Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1982Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1983Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1984Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1985Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1986Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1987Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1988Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1989Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1990Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1991Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1992Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1993Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1994Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1995Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1996Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1997Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1998Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1999Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2000Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2001Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2002Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2003Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2004Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2005Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2006Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2007Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2008Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2009Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2010Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2011Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2012Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2013Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2014Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2015Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2016Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2017Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2018Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2019Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2020Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2021Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2022Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2023Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2024Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2025Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2026Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2027Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2028Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2029Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2030Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2031Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2032Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2033Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2034Customers Bancp CUBI S23204G100
2035Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2036Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2037Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2038Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2039Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2040Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2041Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2042Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2043Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2044Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2045Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2046Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2047Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2048Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2049Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2050Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2051Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2052Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2053Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2054Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2055Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2056Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2057Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2058Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2059Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2060Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2061Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2062Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2063Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2064Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2065Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2066Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2067Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2068Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2069Cytomedix Inc CMXI T23283B204
2070Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2071Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2072Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2073D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2074D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2075Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2076Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2077Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2078Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2079Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2080Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2081Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2082Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2083Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2084Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2085Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2086Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2087Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2088Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2089Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2090Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2091Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2092Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2093Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2094Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2095Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2096Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2097Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2098Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2099Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2100Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2101Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2102Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2103Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2104Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2105Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2106Datascension In DSEN T238111207
2107Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2108Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2109Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY S238337109
2110Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2111Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2112Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2113Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2114Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2115Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2116Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2117Dct Industrial DCT ON233153105
2118Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2119Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2120Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2121Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2122Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2123Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2124Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2125Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2126Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2127Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2128Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2129Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2130Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2131Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2132Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2133Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2134Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2135Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2136Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2137Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2138Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2139Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2140Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2141Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2142Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2143Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2144Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2145Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2146Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2147Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2148Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2149Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2150Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2151Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2152Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2153Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2154Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2155Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2156Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2157Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2158Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2159Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2160Dendreon Corp DNDN SO24823Q107
2161Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2162Denny DENN SO24869P104
2163Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2164Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2165Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2166Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2167Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2168Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2169Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2170Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2171Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2172Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2173Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2174Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2175Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2176Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2177Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2178Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2179Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2180Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2181Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2182Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2183Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2184Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2185Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2186Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2187Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2188Devry Education DV ON251893103
2189Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2190Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2191Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2192Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2193Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2194Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2195Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2196Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2197Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2198Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2199Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2200Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2201Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2202Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2203Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2204Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2205Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2206Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2207Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2208Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2209Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2210Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2211Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2212Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2213Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2214Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2215Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2216Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2217Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2218Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2219Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2220Digital Power DPW A253862106
2221Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2222Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2223Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2224Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2225Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2226Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2227Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2228Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2229Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2230Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2231Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2232Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2233Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2234Diplomat Pharma DPLO N25456K101
2235Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2236Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2237Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2238Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2239Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2240Directv DTV SO525490A309
2241Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2242Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2243Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2244Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2245Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2246Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2247Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2248Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2249Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2250Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2251Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2252Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2253Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2254Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2255Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2256Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2257Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2258Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2259Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2260Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2261Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2262Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2263Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2264Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2265Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2266Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2267Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2268Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2269Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2270Dominion Midstr DM N257454108
2271Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2272Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2273Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2274Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2275Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2276Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2277Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2278Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2279Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2280Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2281Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2282Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2283Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2284Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2285Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2286Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2287Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2288Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2289Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2290Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2291Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2292Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2293Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2294Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2295Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2296Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2297Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2298Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2299Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2300Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2301Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2302Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2303Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2304Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2305Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2306Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2307Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2308Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2309Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2310Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2311Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2312Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2313Dsa Finl Cp DSFNE T23331W101
2314Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2315Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2316Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2317Dt Inds Inc DTIIQ OT23333J108
2318Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2319Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2320Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2321Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2322Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2323Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2324Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2325Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2326Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2327Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2328Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2329Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2330Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2331Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2332Duoyuan Printng DYNP T26605B109
2333Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2334Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2335Durata Therapt DRTX SO26658A107
2336Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2337Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2338Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2339Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2340Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2341Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2342Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2343Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2344Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2345Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2346Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2347Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2348Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2349Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2350Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158102
2351Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2352Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2353Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2354Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2355E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2356E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2357E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2358E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2359E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2360E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2361E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2362E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2363Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2364Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2365Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2366Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SY2187A127
2367Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2368Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2369Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2370Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2371Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2372Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2373Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2374Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2375Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2376Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2377East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2378Eastern Co EML S276317104
2379Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2380Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2381Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2382Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2383Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2384Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2385Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2386Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2387Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2388Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2389Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2390Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2391Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2392Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2393Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2394Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2395Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2396Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2397Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2398Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2399Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2400Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2401Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2402Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2403Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2404Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2405Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2406Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2407Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2408Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2409Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2410Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2411Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2412Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2413Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2414Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2415Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2416Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2417Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2418Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2419Education Manag EDMC SO28140M103
2420Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2421Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2422Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2423Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2424Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2425Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2426Einstein Noah BAGL SO28257U104
2427Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2428El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2429El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2430El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2431Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2432Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2433Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2434Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2435Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2436Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2437Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2438Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2439Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2440Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2441Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2442Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2443Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2444Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2445Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2446Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2447Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2448Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2449Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2450Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2451Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2452Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2453Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2454Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2455Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2456Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2457Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2458Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2459Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2460Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2461Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2462Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2463Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2464Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2465Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2466Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2467Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2468Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2469Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2470Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2471Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2472Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2473Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2474Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2475Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2476Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2477Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2478Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2479Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2480Emerald Dairy EMDY T29089G107
2481Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2482Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2483Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2484Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2485Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2486Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2487Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2488Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2489Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2490Empire District EDE ON291641108
2491Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2492Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2493Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2494Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2495Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2496Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2497Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2498Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2499Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2500Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2501Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2502Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2503Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2504Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2505Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2506Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2507Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2508Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2509Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2510Encorium Group ENCO T29257R208
2511Endeavor Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2512Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2513Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2514Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2515Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2516Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2517Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2518Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2519Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2520Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2521Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2522Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2523Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2524Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2525Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2526Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2527Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2528Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2529Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2530Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2531Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2532Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2533Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2534Enerjex Resourc ENRJ N292758406
2535Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2536Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2537Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2538Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2539Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2540Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2541Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2542Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2543Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2544Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2545Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2546Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2547Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2548Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2549Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2550Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2551Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2552Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2553Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2554Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2555Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2556Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2557Entech Solar ENSL OT29362Y106
2558Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2559Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2560Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2561Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2562Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2563Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2564Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2565Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2566Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2567Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2568Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2569Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2570Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2571Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2572Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2573Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2574Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2575Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2576Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2577Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2578Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2579Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2580Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2581Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2582Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2583Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2584Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2585Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2586Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2587Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2588Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2589Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2590Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2591Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2592Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2593Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2594Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2595Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2596Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2597Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2598Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2599Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2600Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2601Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2602Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2603Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2604Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2605Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2606Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2607Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2608Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2609Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2610Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2611Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2612Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2613Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2614Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2615Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2616Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2617Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2618Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2619Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2620Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2621Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2622Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2623Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2624Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2625Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2626Esperion Therap ESPR S29664W105
2627Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2628Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2629Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2630Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2631Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2632Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2633Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2634Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2635Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2636Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2637Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2638Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2639Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2640Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2641Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2642Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2643Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2644Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2645Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2646Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2647Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2648Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2649Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2650Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2651Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2652Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2653Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2654Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2655Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2656Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2657Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2658Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2659Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2660Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2661Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2662Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2663Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2664Evoq Properties EVOQ T300504107
2665Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2666Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2667Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2668Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2669Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2670Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2671Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2672Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2673Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2674Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2675Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2676Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2677Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2678Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2679Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2680Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2681Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2682Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2683Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2684Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2685Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2686Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2687Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2688Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2689Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2690Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2691Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2692Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2693Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2694Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2695Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2696Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2697Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2698Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2699Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2700Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2701F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2702Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2703Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2704Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2705Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2706Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2707Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2708Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2709Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2710Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2711Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2712Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2713Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2714Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2715Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2716Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2717Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2718Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2719Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2720Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2721Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2722Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2723Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2724Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2725Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2726Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2727Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2728Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2729Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2730Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2731Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2732Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2733Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2734Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2735Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2736Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2737Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2738Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2739Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2740Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2741Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2742Fedfirst Fin Cp FFCO S31429C101
2743Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2744Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2745Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2746Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2747Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2748Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2749Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2750Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2751Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2752Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2753Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2754Fiat Chrysler FCAU NN31738102
2755Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2756Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2757Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2758Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2759Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2760Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2761Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2762Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2763Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2764Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2765Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2766Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2767Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2768Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2769Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2770Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2771Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2772Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2773Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2774Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2775Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2776Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2777Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2778Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2779First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2780First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2781First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2782First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2783First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2784First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2785First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2786First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2787First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2788First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2789First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2790First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2791First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2792First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2793First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2794First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2795First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2796First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2797First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2798First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2799First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2800First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2801First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2802First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2803First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2804First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2805First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2806First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2807First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2808First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2809First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2810First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2811First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2812First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2813First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2814First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2815First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2816First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2817First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2818First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2819First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2820First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2821First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2822First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2823First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2824First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2825First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2826First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2827First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2828First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2829First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2830First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2831First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2832First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2833First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2834First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2835First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2836First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2837First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2838First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2839First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2840First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2841First Physician FPCG T33613R100
2842First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2843First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2844First Regional FRGBQ T33615C101
2845First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2846First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2847First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2848First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2849First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2850First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2851First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2852First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2853First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2854First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2855First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2856First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2857Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2858Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2859Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2860Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2861Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2862Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2863Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2864Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2865Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2866Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2867Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2868Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2869Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2870Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2871Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2872Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2873Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2874Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2875Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2876Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2877Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2878Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2879Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2880Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2881Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2882Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2883Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2884Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2885Florsheim Grp FLSCQ T343302105
2886Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2887Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2888Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2889Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2890Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2891Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2892Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2893Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2894Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2895Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2896Fmsa Holdings FMSA ON30255X106
2897Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2898Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2899Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2900Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2901Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2902Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2903Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2904Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2905Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2906Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2907Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2908Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2909Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2910Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2911Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2912Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2913Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2914Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2915Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2916Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2917Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2918Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2919Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2920Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2921Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2922Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2923Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2924Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2925Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2926Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2927Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2928Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2929Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2930Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2931Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2932Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2933Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2934Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2935Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2936Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2937Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2938Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2939Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2940Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2941Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2942Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2943Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2944Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2945Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2946Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2947Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2948Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2949Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2950Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2951Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2952Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2953Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2954Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2955Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2956Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2957Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2958Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2959Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2960Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2961Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2962Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2963Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2964Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2965Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2966Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2967Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2968Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2969Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2970Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2971Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2972Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2973Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2974Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2975Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2976Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2977Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2978Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2979Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2980Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2981Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2982Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2983Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2984Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2985Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2986Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2987Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2988Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2989Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2990Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2991Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2992Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2993Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2994Fuse Science DROP T36113J205
2995Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2996Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2997Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2998Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2999Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
3000Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
3001Fwd Pharm-Adr FWP S34986J105
3002Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
3003Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
3004G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3005G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3006G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3007Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3008Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3009Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3010Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3011Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3012Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3013Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3014Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3015Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3016Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3017Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3018Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3019Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3020Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3021Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3022Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3023Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3024Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3025Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3026Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3027Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3028Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3029Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3030Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3031Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3032Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3033Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3034Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3035Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3036Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3037Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3038Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3039Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3040Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3041Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3042Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3043Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3044Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3045Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3046Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3047Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3048Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3049Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3050Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3051Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3052Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3053General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3054General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3055General Finance GFN S369822101
3056General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3057General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3058General Steel GSI ON370853103
3059Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3060Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3061Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3062Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3063Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3064Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3065Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3066Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3067Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3068Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3069Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3070Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3071Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3072Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3073Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3074Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3075Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3076Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3077Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3078Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3079Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3080Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3081Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3082Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3083Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3084Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3085Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3086Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3087Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3088Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3089Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3090Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3091Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3092Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3093Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3094Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3095Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3096Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3097Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3098German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3099Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3100Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3101Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3102Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3103Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3104Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3105Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3106Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3107Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3108Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3109Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3110Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3111Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3112Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3113Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3114Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3115Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3116Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3117Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3118Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3119Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3120Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3121Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3122Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3123Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3124Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3125Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3126Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3127Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3128Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3129Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3130Gliatech Inc GLIAQ OT37929C103
3131Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3132Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3133Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3134Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3135Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3136Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3137Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3138Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3139Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3140Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3141Global Geophys GEGSQ OT37946S107
3142Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3143Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3144Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3145Global Itech GITN T378951107
3146Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3147Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3148Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3149Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3150Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3151Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3152Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3153Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3154Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3155Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3156Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3157Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3158Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3159Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3160Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3161Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3162Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3163Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3164Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3165Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3166Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3167Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3168Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3169Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3170Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3171Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3172Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3173Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3174Gold Reserve In GDRZ OT38068N108
3175Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3176Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3177Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3178Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3179Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3180Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3181Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3182Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3183Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3184Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3185Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3186Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3187Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3188Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3189Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3190Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3191Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3192Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3193Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3194Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3195Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3196Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3197Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3198Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3199Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3200Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3201Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3202Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3203Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3204Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3205Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3206Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3207Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3208Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3209Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3210Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3211Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3212Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3213Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3214Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3215Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3216Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3217Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3218Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3219Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3220Great Amer Grp GAMR T38984G203
3221Great Basin Gld CBGLF T390124105
3222Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3223Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3224Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3225Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3226Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3227Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3228Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3229Great West Res GWST T391397106
3230Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3231Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3232Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3233Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3234Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3235Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3236Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3237Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3238Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3239Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3240Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3241Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3242Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3243Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3244Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3245Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3246Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3247Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3248Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3249Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3250Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3251Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3252Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3253Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3254Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3255Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3256Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3257Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3258Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3259Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3260Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3261Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3262Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3263Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3264Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3265Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3266Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3267Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3268Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3269Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3270Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3271Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3272Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3273Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3274Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3275Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3276Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3277Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3278Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3279Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3280Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3281Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3282Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3283Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3284Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3285Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3286Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3287Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3288Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3289Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3290Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3291Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3292Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3293Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3294Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3295Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3296Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3297Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3298Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3299Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3300Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3301Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3302Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3303Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3304Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3305Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3306Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3307H & Q Life Scie HQL N404053100
3308H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3309H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3310H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3311H&Q Healthcare HQH N404052102
3312Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3313Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3314Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3315Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3316Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3317Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3318Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3319Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3320Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3321Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3322Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3323Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3324Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3325Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3326Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3327Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3328Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3329Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3330Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3331Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3332Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3333Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3334Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3335Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3336Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3337Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3338Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3339Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3340Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3341Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3342Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3343Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3344Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3345Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3346Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3347Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3348Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3349Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3350Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3351Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3352Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3353Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3354Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3355Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3356Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3357Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3358Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3359Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3360Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3361Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3362Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3363Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3364Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3365Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3366Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3367Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3368Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3369Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3370Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3371Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3372Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3373Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3374Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3375Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3376Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3377Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3378Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3379Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3380Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3381Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3382Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3383Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3384Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3385Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3386Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3387Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3388Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3389Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3390Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3391Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3392Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3393Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3394Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3395Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3396Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3397Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3398Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3399Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3400Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3401Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3402Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3403Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3404Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3405Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3406Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3407Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3408Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3409Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3410Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3411Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3412Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3413Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3414Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3415Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3416Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3417Helionetics Inc HLXC T423276609
3418Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3419Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3420Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3421Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3422Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3423Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3424Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3425Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3426Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3427Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3428Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3429Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3430Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3431Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3432Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3433Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3434Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3435Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3436Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3437Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3438Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3439Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3440Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3441Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3442Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3443Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3444Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3445Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3446Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3447Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3448Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3449Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3450Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3451Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3452Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3453Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3454Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3455Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3456Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3457Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3458Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3459Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3460Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3461Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3462Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3463Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3464Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3465Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3466Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3467Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3468Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3469High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3470Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3471Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3472Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3473Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3474Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3475Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3476Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3477Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3478Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3479Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3480Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3481Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3482Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3483Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3484Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3485Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3486Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3487Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3488Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3489Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3490Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3491Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3492Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3493Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3494Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3495Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3496Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3497Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3498Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3499Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3500Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3501Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3502Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3503Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3504Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3505Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3506Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3507Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3508Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3509Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3510Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3511Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3512Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3513Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3514Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3515Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3516Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3517Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3518Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3519Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3520Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3521Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3522Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3523Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3524Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3525Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3526Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3527Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3528Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3529Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3530Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3531Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3532Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3533Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3534Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3535Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3536Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3537Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3538Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3539Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3540Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3541Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3542Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3543Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3544Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3545Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3546Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3547Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3548Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3549Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3550Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3551Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3552Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3553Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3554Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3555Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3556Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3557Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3558Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3559Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3560Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3561Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3562Hubspot Inc HUBS N443573100
3563Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3564Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3565Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3566Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3567Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3568Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3569Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3570Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3571Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3572Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3573Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3574Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3575Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3576Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3577Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3578Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3579Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3580Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3581Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3582Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3583Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3584Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3585Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3586Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3587Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3588Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3589Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3590Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3591Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3592Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3593Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3594I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3595I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3596Ia Global Inc IAGI T44920E203
3597Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3598Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3599Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3600Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3601Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3602Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3603Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3604Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3605Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3606Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3607Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3608Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3609Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3610Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3611Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3612Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3613Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3614Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3615Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3616Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3617Idaho Bancorp IDBCQ T451126106
3618Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3619Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3620Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3621Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3622Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3623Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3624Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3625Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3626Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3627Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3628Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3629If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3630Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3631Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3632Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3633Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3634Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3635Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3636Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3637Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3638Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3639Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3640Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3641Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3642Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3643Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3644Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3645Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3646Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3647Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3648Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3649Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3650Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3651Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3652Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3653Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3654Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3655Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3656Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3657Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3658Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3659Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3660Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3661Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3662Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3663Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3664Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3665Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3666Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3667Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3668Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3669Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3670Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3671Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3672Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3673Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3674Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3675Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3676Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3677Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3678Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3679Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3680Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3681Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3682Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3683Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3684Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3685Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3686Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3687Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3688Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3689Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3690Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3691India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3692India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3693Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3694Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3695Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3696Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3697Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3698Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3699Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3700Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3701Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3702Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3703Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3704Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3705Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3706Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3707Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3708Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3709Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3710Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3711Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3712Information Svc III S45675Y104
3713Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3714Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3715Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3716Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3717Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3718Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3719Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3720Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3721Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3722Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3723Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3724Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3725Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3726Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3727Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3728Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3729Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3730Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3731Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3732Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3733Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3734Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3735Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3736Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3737Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3738Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3739Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3740Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3741Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3742Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3743Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3744Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3745Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3746Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3747Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3748Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3749Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3750Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3751Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3752Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3753Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3754Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3755Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3756Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3757Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3758Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3759Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3760Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3761Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3762Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3763Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3764Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3765Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3766Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3767Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3768Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3769Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3770Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3771Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3772Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3773Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3774Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3775Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3776Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3777Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3778Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3779Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3780Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3781Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3782Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3783Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3784Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3785Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3786Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3787Intercore Inc ICORD T45866J106
3788Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3789Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3790Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3791Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3792Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3793Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3794Interline Resou IRCE T458744208
3795Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3796Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3797Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3798Intermountn Cb IMCB S45881M308
3799Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3800Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3801Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3802Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3803Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3804Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3805Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3806Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3807Interphase INPH S460593106
3808Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3809Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3810Intersect Ent XENT S46071F103
3811Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3812Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3813Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3814Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3815Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3816Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3817Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3818Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3819Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3820Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3821Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3822Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3823Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3824Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3825Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3826Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3827Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3828Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3829Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3830Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3831Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3832Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3833Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3834Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3835Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3836Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3837Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3838Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3839Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3840Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3841Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3842Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3843Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3844Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3845Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3846Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3847Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3848Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3849Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3850Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3851Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3852Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3853Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3854Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3855Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3856Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3857Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3858Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3859Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3860Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3861Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3862Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3863Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3864Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3865Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3866Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3867Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3868Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3869Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3870Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3871Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3872Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3873Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3874Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3875Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3876Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3877Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3878Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3879Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3880Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3881Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3882Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3883Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3884Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3885Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3886Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3887Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3888Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3889Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3890Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3891Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3892Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3893Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3894Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3895Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3896Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3897Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3898Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3899Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3900Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3901Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3902Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3903Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3904Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3905Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3906Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3907Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3908Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3909Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3910Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3911Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3912Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3913Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3914Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3915Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3916Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3917Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3918Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3919Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3920Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3921Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3922Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3923Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3924Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3925Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3926Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3927Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3928Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3929Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3930Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3931Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3932Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3933Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3934Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3935Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3936Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3937Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3938Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3939Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3940Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3941Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3942Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3943Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3944Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3945Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3946Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3947Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3948Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3949Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3950Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3951Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3952Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3953Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3954Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3955Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3956Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3957Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3958Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3959Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3960Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3961Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3962Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3963Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3964Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3965Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3966Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3967Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3968Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3969Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3970Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3971Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3972Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3973Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3974Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3975Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3976Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3977Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3978Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3979Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3980Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3981Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3982It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3983It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3984Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3985Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3986Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3987Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3988Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3989Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3990Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3991Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3992Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3993Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3994Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3995Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3996Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790509
3997Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3998Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3999Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
4000Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
4001J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
4002J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
4003Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
4004Jabil Circuit JBL ON5466313103
4005Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4006Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4007Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4008Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4009Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4010Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4011Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4012Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4013Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4014Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4015Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4016Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4017Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4018James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4019James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4020Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4021Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4022Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4023Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4024Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4025Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4026Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4027Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4028Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4029Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4030Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4031Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4032Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4033Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4034Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4035Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4036Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4037Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4038Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4039Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4040Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4041Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4042Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4043Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4044Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4045Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4046Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4047Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4048Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4049Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4050Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4051Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4052Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4053Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4054Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4055Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4056Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4057Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4058Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4059John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4060John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4061Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4062Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4063Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4064Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4065Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4066Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4067Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4068Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4069Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4070Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4071Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4072Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4073Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4074Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4075Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4076Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4077Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4078Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4079Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4080Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4081Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4082Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4083Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4084Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4085Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4086K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4087K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4088K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4089K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4090Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4091Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4092Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4093Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4094Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4095Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4096Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4097Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4098Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4099Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4100Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4101Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4102Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4103Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4104Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4105Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4106Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4107Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4108Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4109Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4110Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4111Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4112Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4113Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4114Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4115Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4116Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4117Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4118Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4119Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4120Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4121Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4122Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4123Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4124Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4125Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4126Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4127Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4128Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4129Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4130Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4131Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4132Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4133Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4134Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4135Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4136Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4137Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4138Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4139Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4140Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4141Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4142Kimball Intl B KBALB SO494274103
4143Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4144Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4145Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4146Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4147Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4148Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4149Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4150Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4151Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4152King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4153Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4154Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4155Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4156Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4157Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4158Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4159Kior Inc-A KIOR OT497217109
4160Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4161Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4162Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4163Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4164Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4165Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4166Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4167Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4168Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4169Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4170Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4171Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4172Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4173Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4174Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4175Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4176Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4177Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4178Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4179Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4180Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4181Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4182Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4183Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4184Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4185Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4186Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4187Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4188Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4189Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4190Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4191Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4192Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4193Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4194Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4195Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4196Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4197Korea Fund KF N500634209
4198Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4199Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4200Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4201Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4202Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4203Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4204Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4205Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4206Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4207Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4208Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4209Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4210Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4211Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4212Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4213Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4214Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY U501187108
4215Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4216Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4217Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4218Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4219Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4220Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4221Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4222Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4223L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4224L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4225L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4226La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4227La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4228La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4229Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4230Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4231Labstyle Innov DRIOD T50544T203
4232Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4233Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4234Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4235Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4236Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4237Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4238Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4239Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4240Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4241Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4242Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4243Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4244Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512815101
4245Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4246Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4247Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4248Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4249Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4250Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4251Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4252Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4253Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4254Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4255Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4256Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4257Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4258Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4259Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4260Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4261Latin American LDF N51828C106
4262Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4263Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4264Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4265Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4266Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4267Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4268Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4269Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4270Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4271Ldk Solar Co LDK OT50183L107
4272Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4273Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4274Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4275Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4276Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4277Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4278Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4279Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4280Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4281Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4282Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4283Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4284Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4285Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4286Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4287Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4288Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4289Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4290Leju Holdings LEJU N50187J108
4291Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4292Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4293Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4294Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4295Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4296Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4297Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4298Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4299Level 3 Comm LVLT ON52729N308
4300Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4301Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4302Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4303Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4304Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4305Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4306Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4307Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4308Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4309Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4310Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4311Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4312Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4313Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4314Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4315Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4316Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4317Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4318Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4319Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4320Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4321Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4322Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4323Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4324Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4325Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4326Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4327Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4328Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4329Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4330Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4331Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4332Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4333Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4334Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4335Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4336Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4337Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4338Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4339Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4340Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4341Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4342Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4343Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4344Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4345Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4346Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4347Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4348Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4349Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4350Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4351Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4352Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4353Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4354Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4355Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4356Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4357Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4358Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4359Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4360Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4361Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4362Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4363Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4364Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4365Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4366Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4367Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4368Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4369Linkwell Corp LWLL T5357EP207
4370Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4371Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4372Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4373Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4374Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4375Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4376Liposcience Inc LPDX S53630M108
4377Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4378Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4379Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4380Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4381Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4382Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4383Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4384Live Current LIVC T538031105
4385Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4386Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4387Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4388Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4389Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4390Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4391Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4392Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4393Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4394Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4395Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4396Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4397Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4398Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4399Location Based LBAS T539573105
4400Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4401Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4402Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4403Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4404Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4405Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4406Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4407Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4408Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4409Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4410Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4411Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4412Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4413Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4414Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4415Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4416Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4417Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4418Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4419Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4420Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4421Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4422Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4423Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4424Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4425Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4426Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4427Lsb Finl Corp LSBI S501925101
4428Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4429Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4430Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4431Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4432Luby LUB ON549282101
4433Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4434Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4435Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4436Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4437Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4438Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4439Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4440Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4441Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4442Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4443Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4444Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4445Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4446Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4447Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4448Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4449Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4450Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4451Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4452Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4453M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4454M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4455M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4456M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4457Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4458Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4459Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4460Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4461Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4462Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4463Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4464Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4465Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4466Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4467Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4468Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4469Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4470Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4471Madison County MCBK S556777100
4472Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4473Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4474Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4475Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4476Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4477Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4478Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4479Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4480Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4481Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4482Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4483Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4484Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4485Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4486Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4487Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4488Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4489Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4490Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4491Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4492Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4493Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4494Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4495Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4496Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4497Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4498Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4499Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4500Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4501Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4502Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4503Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4504Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4505Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4506Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4507Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4508Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4509Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4510Mandaly Digitl MNDL SO562562207
4511Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4512Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4513Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4514Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4515Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4516Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4517Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4518Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4519Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4520Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4521Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4522Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4523Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4524Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4525Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4526Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4527Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4528Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4529Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4530Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4531Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4532Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4533Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4534Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4535Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4536Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4537Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4538Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4539Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4540Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4541Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4542Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4543Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4544Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4545Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4546Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4547Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4548Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4549Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4550Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4551Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4552Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4553Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4554Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4555Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4556Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4557Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4558Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4559Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4560Masco MAS ON5574599106
4561Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4562Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4563Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4564Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4565Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4566Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4567Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4568Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4569Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4570Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4571Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4572Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4573Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4574Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4575Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4576Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4577Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4578Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4579Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4580Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4581Maxcom Telecom MXT N57773A508
4582Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4583Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4584Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4585Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4586Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4587Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4588Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4589Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4590Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4591Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4592Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4593Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4594Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4595Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4596Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4597Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4598Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4599Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4600Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4601Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4602Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4603Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4604Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4605Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4606Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4607Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA S552697104
4608Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4609Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4610Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4611Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4612Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4613Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4614Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4615Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4616Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4617Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4618Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4619Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4620Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4621Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4622Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4623Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4624Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4625Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4626Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4627Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4628Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4629Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4630Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4631Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4632Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4633Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4634Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4635Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4636Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4637Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4638Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4639Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4640Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4641Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4642Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4643Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4644Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4645Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4646Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4647Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4648Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4649Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4650Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4651Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4652Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4653Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4654Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4655Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4656Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4657Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4658Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4659Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4660Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4661Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4662Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4663Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4664Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4665Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4666Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4667Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4668Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4669Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4670Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4671Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4672Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4673Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4674Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4675Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4676Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4677Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4678Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4679Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4680Merketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4681Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4682Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4683Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4684Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4685Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4686Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4687Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4688Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4689Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4690Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4691Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4692Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4693Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4694Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4695Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4696Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4697Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4698Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4699Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4700Metricom Inc MCOMQ OT591596101
4701Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4702Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4703Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4704Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4705Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4706Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4707Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4708Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4709Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4710Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4711Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4712Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4713Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4714Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4715Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4716Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4717Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4718Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4719Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4720Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4721Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4722Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4723Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4724Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4725Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4726Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4727Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4728Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4729Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4730Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4731Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4732Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4733Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4734Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4735Micro Imaging MMTCD T59484E209
4736Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4737Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4738Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4739Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4740Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4741Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4742Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4743Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4744Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4745Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4746Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4747Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4748Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4749Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4750Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4751Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4752Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4753Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4754Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4755Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4756Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4757Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4758Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4759Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4760Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4761Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4762Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4763Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4764Millennium Bank MBVAE T60037B205
4765Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4766Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4767Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4768Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4769Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4770Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4771Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4772Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4773Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4774Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4775Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4776Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4777Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4778Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4779Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4780Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4781Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4782Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4783Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4784Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4785Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4786Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4787Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4788Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4789Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4790Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4791Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4792Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4793Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4794Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4795Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4796Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4797Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4798Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4799Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4800Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4801Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4802Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4803Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4804Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4805Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4806Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4807Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4808Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U105
4809Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4810Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4811Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4812Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4813Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4814Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4815Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4816Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4817Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4818Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4819Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4820Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4821Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4822Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4823Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4824Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4825Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4826Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4827Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4828Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4829Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4830Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4831Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4832Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4833Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4834Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4835Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4836Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y108
4837Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4838Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4839Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4840Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4841Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4842Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4843Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4844Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4845Montage Tech Gp MONT SOG6209T105
4846Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4847Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4848Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4849Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4850Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4851Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4852Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4853Mopals PALS T61634P100
4854Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4855Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4856Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4857Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4858Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4859Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4860Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4861Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4862Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4863Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4864Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4865Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4866Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4867Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4868Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4869Move Inc MOVE SO62458M207
4870Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4871Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4872Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4873Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4874Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4875Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4876Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4877Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4878Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4879Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4880Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4881Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4882Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4883Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4884Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4885Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4886Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4887Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4888Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4889Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4890Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4891Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4892Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4893Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4894Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4895Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4896Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4897Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4898Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4899Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4900Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4901Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4902Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4903Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4904Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4905Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4906Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4907Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4908My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4909Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4910Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4911Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4912Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4913Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4914Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4915Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4916Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4917N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4918Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4919Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4920Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4921Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4922Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4923Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4924Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4925Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4926Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4927Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4928Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4929Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4930Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4931Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4932Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4933Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4934Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4935Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4936National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4937National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4938National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4939Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4940Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4941Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4942Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4943Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4944Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4945Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4946Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4947Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4948Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4949Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4950Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4951Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4952Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4953Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4954Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4955Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4956Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4957Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4958Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4959Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4960Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4961Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4962Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4963Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4964Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4965Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4966Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4967Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4968Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4969Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4970Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4971Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4972Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4973Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4974Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4975Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4976Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4977Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4978Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4979Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4980Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4981Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4982Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4983Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4984Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4985Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4986Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4987Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4988Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4989Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4990Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4991Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4992Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4993Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4994Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4995Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4996Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4997Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4998Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4999Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
5000Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5001Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5002Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5003Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
5004Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5005Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5006Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5007Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5008Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5009Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5010Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5011Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5012Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5013Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5014Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5015Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5016Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5017Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5018Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5019Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5020Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5021Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5022Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5023Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5024Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5025Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5026Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5027Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5028Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5029Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5030Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5031Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5032Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5033Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5034Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5035Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5036Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5037Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5038Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5039New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5040New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5041New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5042New Dragon Asia NDAC T64378H102
5043New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5044New England Rea NEN A644206104
5045New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5046New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5047New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5048New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5049New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5050New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5051New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5052New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5053New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5054New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5055New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T102
5056New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5057New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5058New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5059New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5060New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5061New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5062New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5063New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5064New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5065New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5066Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5067Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5068Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5069Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M504
5070Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5071Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5072Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5073Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5074Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5075Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5076Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5077Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5078Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5079Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5080News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5081News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5082News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5083Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5084Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526104
5085Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5086Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5087Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5088Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5089Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5090Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5091Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5092Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5093Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5094Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5095Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5096Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5097Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5098Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5099Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5100Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5101Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5102Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5103Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5104Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHDQ OT62913F201
5105Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5106Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5107Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5108Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5109Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5110Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5111Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5112Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5113Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5114Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5115Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5116Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5117Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5118Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5119Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5120Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5121No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5122Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5123Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5124Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5125Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5126Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5127Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5128Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5129Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5130Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5131Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5132Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5133Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5134Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5135Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5136Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5137Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5138Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5139Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5140Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5141Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5142Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5143Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5144Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5145Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5146Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5147Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5148Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5149North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5150North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5151North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5152North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5153North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5154Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5155Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5156Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5157Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5158Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5159Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5160Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5161Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5162Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5163Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5164Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5165Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5166Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5167Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5168Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5169Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5170Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5171Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5172Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5173Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5174Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5175Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5176Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5177Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5178Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5179Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5180Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5181Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5182Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5183Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5184Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5185Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5186Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5187Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5188Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5189Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5190Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5191Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5192Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5193Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5194Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5195Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5196Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5197Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5198Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5199Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5200Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5201Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5202Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5203Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5204Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5205Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5206Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5207Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5208Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5209Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5210Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5211Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5212Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5213Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5214Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5215Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5216Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5217Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5218Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5219Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5220Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5221Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5222Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5223Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5224Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5225Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5226Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5227Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5228Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5229Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5230Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5231Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5232Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5233Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5234Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5235Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5236Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5237Nuveen N J Invt NQJ N670971100
5238Nuveen N J Prem NNJ N67101N106
5239Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5240Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5241Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5242Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5243Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5244Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5245Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5246Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5247Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5248Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5249Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5250Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5251Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5252Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5253Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5254Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5255Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5256Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5257Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5258Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5259Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5260Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5261Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5262Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5263Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5264Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5265Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5266Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5267Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5268Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5269Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5270Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5271Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5272Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5273Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5274Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5275Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5276Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5277O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5278O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5279Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5280Oak Ridge Egy OKME T67176P101
5281Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5282Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5283Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5284Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5285Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5286Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5287Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5288Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5289Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5290Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5291Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5292Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5293Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5294Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5295Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5296Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5297Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5298Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5299Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5300Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5301Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5302Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5303Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5304Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5305Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5306Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5307Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5308Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5309Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5310Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5311Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5312Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5313Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5314Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5315Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5316Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5317Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5318Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5319Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5320Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5321Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5322Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5323Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5324Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5325Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5326Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5327Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5328Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5329Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5330Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5331Om Asset Mgmt OMAM NG67506108
5332Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5333Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5334Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5335Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5336Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5337Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5338Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5339Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5340Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5341Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5342Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5343Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5344Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5345Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5346Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5347Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5348Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5349Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5350On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5351On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5352On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5353Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5354Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5355Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5356Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5357Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5358Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5359Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5360One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5361One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5362One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5363One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5364Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5365Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5366Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5367Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5368Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5369Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5370Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5371Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5372Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5373Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5374Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5375Open Plan Sys PLANQ T683709109
5376Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5377Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5378Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5379Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5380Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5381Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5382Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5383Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5384Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5385Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5386Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5387Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5388Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5389Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5390Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5391Options Media OPMG T684008105
5392Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5393Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5394Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5395Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5396Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5397Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5398Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5399Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5400Orbit Intl Corp ORBT S685559304
5401Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5402Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5403Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5404Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5405Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5406Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5407Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5408Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5409Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5410Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5411Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5412Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5413Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5414Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5415Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5416Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5417Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5418Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5419Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5420Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5421Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5422Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5423Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5424Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5425Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5426Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5427Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5428Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5429Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5430Oryon Technolgs ORYNQ T68764G107
5431Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5432Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5433Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5434Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5435Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5436Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5437Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5438Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5439Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5440Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5441Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5442Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5443Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5444Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5445Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5446Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5447Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5448Overseas Shiphl OSGB ON69036R400
5449Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5450Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5451Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5452Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5453Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5454Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5455Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5456Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5457Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5458Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5459Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5460Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5461Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5462Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5463P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5464Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5465Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5466Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5467Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5468Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5469Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5470Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5471Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5472Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5473Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5474Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5475Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5476Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5477Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5478Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5479Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5480Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5481Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5482Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5483Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5484Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5485Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5486Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5487Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5488Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5489Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5490Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5491Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5492Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5493Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5494Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5495Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5496Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5497Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5498Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5499Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5500Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5501Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5502Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5503Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5504Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5505Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5506Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5507Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5508Pandora Media P ON698354107
5509Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5510Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5511Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5512Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5513Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5514Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5515Papa Murphys Hl FRSH S698814100
5516Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5517Par Tech PAR N698884103
5518Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5519Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5520Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5521Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5522Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5523Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5524Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5525Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5526Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5527Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5528Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5529Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5530Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5531Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5532Park National PRK OA700658107
5533Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5534Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5535Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5536Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5537Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5538Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5539Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5540Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5541Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5542Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5543Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5544Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5545Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5546Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5547Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5548Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5549Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5550Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5551Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5552Pathfinder Bc PBHC U70319R109
5553Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5554Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5555Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5556Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5557Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5558Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5559Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5560Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5561Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5562Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5563Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5564Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5565Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5566Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5567Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5568Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5569Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5570Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5571Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5572Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5573Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5574Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5575Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5576Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5577Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5578Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5579Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5580Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5581Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5582Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5583Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5584Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5585Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5586Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5587Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5588Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5589Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5590Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5591Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5592Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5593Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5594Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5595Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5596Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5597Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5598Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5599Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5600Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5601Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5602Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5603Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5604Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5605Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5606Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5607Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5608Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5609Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5610People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5611Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5612Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5613Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5614Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5615Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5616Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5617Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5618Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5619Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5620Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5621Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5622Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5623Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5624Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5625Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5626Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5627Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5628Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5629Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5630Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5631Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5632Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5633Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5634Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5635Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5636Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5637Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5638Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5639Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5640Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5641Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5642Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5643Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5644Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5645Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5646Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5647Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5648Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5649Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5650Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5651Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5652Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5653Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5654Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5655Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5656Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5657Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5658Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5659Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5660Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5661Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5662Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5663Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5664Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5665Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5666Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5667Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5668Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5669Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5670Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5671Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5672Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5673Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5674Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5675Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5676Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5677Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5678Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5679Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5680Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5681Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5682Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5683Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5684Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5685Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5686Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5687Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5688Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5689Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5690Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5691Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5692Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5693Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5694Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5695Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5696Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5697Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5698Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5699Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5700Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5701Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5702Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5703Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5704Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5705Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5706Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5707Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5708Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5709Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5710Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5711Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5712Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5713Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5714Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5715Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5716Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5717Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5718Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5719Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5720Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5721Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5722Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5723Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5724Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5725Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5726Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5727Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5728Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5729Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5730Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5731Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5732Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5733Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5734Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5735Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5736Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5737Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5738Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5739Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5740Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5741Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5742Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5743Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5744Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5745Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5746Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5747Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5748Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5749Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5750Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5751Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5752Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5753Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5754Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5755Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5756Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5757Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5758Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5759Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5760Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5761Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5762Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5763Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5764Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5765Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5766Portfolio Rcvry PRAA SO73640Q105
5767Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5768Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5769Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5770Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5771Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5772Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5773Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5774Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5775Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5776Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5777Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5778Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5779Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5780Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5781Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5782Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5783Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5784Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5785Power Reit PW A73933H101
5786Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5787Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5788Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5789Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5790Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5791Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5792Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5793Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5794Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5795Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5796Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5797Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5798Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5799Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5800Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5801Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5802Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5803Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5804Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5805Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5806Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5807Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5808Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5809Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5810Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5811Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5812Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5813Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5814Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5815Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5816Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5817Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5818Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5819Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5820Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5821Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5822Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5823Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5824Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5825Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5826Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5827Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5828Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5829Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5830Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5831Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5832Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5833Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5834Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5835Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5836Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5837Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5838Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5839Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5840Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5841Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5842Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5843Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5844Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5845Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5846Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5847Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5848Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5849Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5850Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5851Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5852Promotora De In PRIS T74343G204
5853Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5854Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5855Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5856Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5857Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5858Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5859Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5860Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5861Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5862Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5863Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5864Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5865Protective Life PL ON743674103
5866Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5867Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5868Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5869Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5870Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5871Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5872Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5873Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5874Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5875Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5876Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5877Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5878Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5879Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5880Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5881Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5882Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5883Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5884Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5885Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5886Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5887Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5888Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5889Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5890Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5891Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5892Ptc Therapeutic PTCT S69366J200
5893Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5894Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5895Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5896Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5897Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5898Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5899Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5900Pulse Electronc PULS ON74586W205
5901Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5902Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5903Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5904Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5905Puramed Biosci PMBSD T746094200
5906Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5907Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5908Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5909Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5910Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5911Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5912Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5913Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5914Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5915Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5916Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5917Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5918Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5919Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5920Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5921Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5922Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5923Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5924Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5925Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5926Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5927Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5928Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5929Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5930Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5931Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5932Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5933Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5934Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5935Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5936Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5937Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5938Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5939Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5940Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5941Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5942Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5943Qr Energy Lp QRE ON74734R108
5944Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5945Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5946Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5947Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5948Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5949Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5950Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5951Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5952Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5953Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5954Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5955Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5956Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5957Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5958Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5959Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5960Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5961Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5962Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5963Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5964Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5965Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5966Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5967Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5968Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5969Questar STR ON748356102
5970Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5971Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5972Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5973Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5974Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5975Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5976Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5977Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5978Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5979Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5980Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5981Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5982Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5983Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5984Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5985Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5986Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5987Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5988Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5989Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5990Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5991Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5992Radius Health RDUS S750469207
5993Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5994Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5995Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5996Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5997Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5998Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5999Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
6000Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6001Rally Software RALY ON751198102
6002Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6003Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6004Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6005Rancher Energy RNCH T75188R106
6006Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6007Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6008Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6009Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6010Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6011Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6012Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6013Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6014Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6015Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6016Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6017Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6018Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6019Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6020Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6021Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6022Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6023Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6024Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6025Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6026Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6027Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6028Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6029Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6030Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6031Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6032Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6033Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6034Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6035Realty Income O ON756109104
6036Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6037Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6038Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6039Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6040Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6041Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6042Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6043Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6044Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6045Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6046Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6047Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6048Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6049Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6050Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6051Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6052Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6053Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6054Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6055Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6056Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6057Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6058Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6059Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6060Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6061Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6062Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6063Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6064Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6065Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6066Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6067Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6068Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6069Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6070Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6071Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6072Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6073Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6074Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6075Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6076Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6077Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6078Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6079Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6080Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6081Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6082Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6083Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6084Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6085Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6086Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6087Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6088Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6089Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6090Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6091Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6092Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6093Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6094Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6095Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6096Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6097Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6098Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6099Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6100Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6101Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6102Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6103Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6104Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6105Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6106Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6107Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6108Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6109Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6110Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6111Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6112Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6113Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6114Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6115Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6116Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6117Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6118Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6119Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6120Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6121Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6122Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6123Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6124Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6125Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6126Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6127Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6128Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6129Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6130Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6131Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6132Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6133Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6134Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6135Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6136Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6137Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6138Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6139Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6140Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6141Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6142Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6143Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6144Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6145Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6146Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6147Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6148Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6149Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6150Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6151Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6152Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6153Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6154Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6155Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6156Rightside Group NAME S76658B100
6157Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6158Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6159Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6160Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6161Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6162Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6163Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6164Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6165Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6166Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6167River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6168Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6169Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6170Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6171Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6172Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6173Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6174Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6175Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6176Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6177Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6178Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6179Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6180Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6181Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6182Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6183Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6184Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6185Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6186Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6187Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6188Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6189Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6190Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6191Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6192Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6193Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6194Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6195Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6196Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6197Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6198Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6199Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6200Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6201Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6202Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6203Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6204Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6205Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6206Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6207Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6208Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6209Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6210Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6211Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6212Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6213Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6214Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6215Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6216Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6217Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6218Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6219Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6220Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6221Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6222Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6223Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6224Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6225Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6226Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6227Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6228Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6229Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6230Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6231Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6232Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6233Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6234Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6235Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6236Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6237Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6238Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6239Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6240Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6241Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6242Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6243Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6244Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6245Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6246Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6247Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6248Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6249Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6250Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6251Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6252Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6253Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6254Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6255Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6256Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6257Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6258Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6259Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6260Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6261Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6262S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6263S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6264S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6265S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6266S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6267S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6268S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6269S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6270S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6271Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6272Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6273Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6274Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6275Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6276Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6277Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6278Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6279Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6280Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6281Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6282Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6283Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6284Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6285Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6286Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6287Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6288Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6289Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6290Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6291Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6292Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6293Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6294Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6295Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6296Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6297Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6298Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6299Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6300Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6301Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6302Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6303Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6304San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6305San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6306San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6307Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6308Sanchez Prodctn SPP OA79971A106
6309Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6310Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6311Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6312Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6313Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6314Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6315Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6316Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6317Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6318Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6319Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6320Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6321Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6322Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6323Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6324Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6325Santa Clara Vly SCVE T801678103
6326Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6327Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6328Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6329Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6330Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6331Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6332Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6333Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6334Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6335Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6336Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6337Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6338Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6339Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6340Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6341Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6342Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6343Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6344Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6345Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6346Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6347Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6348Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6349Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6350Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6351Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6352Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6353Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6354Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6355Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6356Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6357Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6358Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6359Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6360Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6361Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6362Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6363Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6364Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6365Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6366Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6367Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6368Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6369Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6370Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6371Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6372Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6373Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6374Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6375Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6376Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6377Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6378Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6379Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6380Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6381Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6382Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6383Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6384Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6385Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6386Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6387Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6388Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6389Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6390Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6391Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6392Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6393Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6394Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6395Sears Canada SRSC U81234D109
6396Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6397Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6398Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6399Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6400Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6401Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6402Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6403Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6404Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6405Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6406Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6407Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6408Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6409Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6410Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6411Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6412Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6413Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6414Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6415Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6416Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6417Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6418Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6419Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6420Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6421Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6422Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6423Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6424Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6425Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6426Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6427Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6428Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6429Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6430Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6431Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6432Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6433Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6434Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6435Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6436Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6437Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6438Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6439Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6440Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6441Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6442Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6443Servotronics SVT A817732100
6444Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6445Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6446Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6447Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6448Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6449Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6450Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6451Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6452Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6453Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6454Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6455Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6456Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6457Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6458Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6459Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6460Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6461Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6462Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6463Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6464Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6465Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6466Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6467Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6468Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6469Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6470Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6471Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6472Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6473Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6474Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6475Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6476Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6477Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6478Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6479Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6480Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6481Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6482Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6483Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6484Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6485Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6486Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6487Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6488Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6489Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6490Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6491Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6492Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6493Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6494Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6495Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6496Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6497Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6498Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6499Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6500Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6501Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6502Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6503Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6504Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6505Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6506Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6507Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6508Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6509Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6510Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6511Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6512Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6513Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6514Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6515Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6516Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6517Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6518Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6519Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6520Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6521Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6522Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6523Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6524Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6525Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6526Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6527Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6528Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6529Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6530Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6531Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6532Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6533Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6534Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6535Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6536Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6537Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6538Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6539Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6540Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6541Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6542Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6543Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6544Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6545Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6546Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6547Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6548Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6549Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6550Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6551Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6552Sito Mobile Ltd SITO T82988R104
6553Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6554Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6555Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6556Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6557Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6558Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6559Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6560Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6561Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6562Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6563Skinny Nutritnl SKNYQ T830695102
6564Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6565Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6566Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6567Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6568Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6569Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6570Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6571Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6572Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6573Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6574Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6575Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6576Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6577Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6578Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6579Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6580Smack Sportswr SMAKE T831609102
6581Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6582Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6583Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6584Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6585Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6586Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6587Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6588Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6589Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6590Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6591Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6592Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6593Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6594Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6595Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6596Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6597Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6598Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6599Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6600Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6601Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6602Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6603Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6604Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6605Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6606Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6607Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6608Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6609Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6610Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6611Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6612Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6613Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6614Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6615Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6616Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6617Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6618Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6619Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6620Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6621Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6622Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6623Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6624Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6625Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6626Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6627Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6628Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6629Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6630Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6631Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6632Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6633Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6634Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6635Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6636Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6637Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6638Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6639Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6640Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6641Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6642Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6643Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6644Sothebys BID ON835898107
6645Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6646Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6647Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6648Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6649Source Capital SOR N836144105
6650Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6651South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6652South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6653Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6654Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6655Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6656Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6657Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6658Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6659Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6660Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6661Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6662Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6663Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6664Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6665Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6666Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6667Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6668Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6669Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6670Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6671Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6672Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6673Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6674Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6675Sp Bancorp Inc SPBC S78468K106
6676Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6677Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6678Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6679Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6680Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6681Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6682Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6683Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6684Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6685Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6686Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6687Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6688Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6689Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6690Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6691Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6692Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6693Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6694Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6695Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6696Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6697Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6698Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6699Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6700Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6701Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6702Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6703Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6704Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6705Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6706Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6707Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6708Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6709Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6710Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6711Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6712Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6713Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6714Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6715Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6716Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6717Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6718Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6719Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6720Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6721Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6722Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6723Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6724Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6725Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6726Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6727Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6728Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6729Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6730Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6731Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6732Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6733Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6734Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6735Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6736Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6737Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6738Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6739Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6740Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6741Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6742Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6743Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6744Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6745Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6746Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6747Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6748Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6749St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6750St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6751Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6752Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6753Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6754Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6755Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6756Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6757Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6758Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6759Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6760Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6761Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6762Standard Regist SR N853887206
6763Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6764Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6765Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6766Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6767Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6768Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6769Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6770Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6771Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6772Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6773Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6774Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6775Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6776Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6777Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6778Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6779Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6780Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6781Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6782Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6783Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6784State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6785State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6786State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6787State Investors SIBC S857030100
6788State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6789Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6790Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6791Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6792Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6793Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6794Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6795Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6796Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6797Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6798Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6799Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6800Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6801Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6802Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6803Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6804Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6805Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6806Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6807Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6808Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6809Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6810Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6811Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6812Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6813Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6814Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6815Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6816Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6817Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6818Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6819Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6820Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6821Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6822Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6823Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6824Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6825Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6826Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6827Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6828Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6829Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6830Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6831Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6832Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6833Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6834Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6835Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6836Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6837Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6838Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6839Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6840Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6841Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6842Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6843Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6844Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6845Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6846Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6847Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6848Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6849Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6850Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6851Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6852Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6853Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6854Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6855Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6856Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6857Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6858Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6859Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6860Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6861Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6862Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6863Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6864Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6865Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6866Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6867Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6868Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6869Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6870Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6871Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6872Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6873Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6874Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6875Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6876Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6877Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6878Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6879Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6880Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6881Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6882Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6883Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6884Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6885Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6886Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6887Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6888Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6889Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6890Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6891Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6892Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6893Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6894Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6895Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6896Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6897Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6898Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6899Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6900Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6901Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6902Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6903Supertel Hospit SPPR S868526401
6904Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6905Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6906Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6907Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6908Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6909Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6910Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6911Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6912Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6913Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6914Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6915Susser Petrleum SUSP ON869239103
6916Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6917Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6918Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6919Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6920Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6921Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6922Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6923Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6924Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6925Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6926Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6927Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6928Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6929Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6930Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6931Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6932Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6933Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6934Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6935Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6936Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6937Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6938Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6939Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6940Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6941Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6942Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6943Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6944Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6945Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6946Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6947Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6948Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6949Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6950Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6951Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6952Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6953Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6954Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6955Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6956Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6957Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6958Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6959Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6960Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6961Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6962Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6963Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6964Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6965Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6966Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6967Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6968Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6969Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6970T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6971T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6972T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6973T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6974T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6975Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6976Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6977Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6978Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6979Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6980Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6981Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6982Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6983Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6984Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6985Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6986Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6987Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6988Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6989Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6990Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6991Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
6992Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6993Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6994Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6995Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6996Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6997Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6998Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6999Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
7000Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
7001Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7002Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
7003Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7004Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
7005Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7006Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7007Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7008Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7009Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7010Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7011Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7012Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7013Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7014Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7015Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7016Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7017Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7018Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7019Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7020Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7021Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7022Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7023Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7024Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7025Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7026Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7027Team Financial TFINQ T87815X109
7028Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7029Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7030Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7031Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7032Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7033Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7034Techne Corp TECH SO878377100
7035Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7036Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7037Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7038Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7039Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7040Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7041Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7042Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7043Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7044Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7045Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7046Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7047Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7048Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7049Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7050Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7051Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7052Teijin TINLY T879063204
7053Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7054Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7055Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7056Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7057Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7058Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7059Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7060Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7061Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7062Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7063Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7064Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7065Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7066Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7067Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7068Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7069Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7070Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7071Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7072Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7073Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7074Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7075Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7076Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7077Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7078Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7079Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7080Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7081Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7082Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7083Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7084Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7085Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7086Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7087Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7088Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7089Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7090Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7091Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7092Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7093Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7094Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7095Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7096Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7097Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7098Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7099Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7100Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7101Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7102Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7103Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7104Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7105Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7106Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7107Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7108Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7109Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7110Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7111Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7112Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7113Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7114Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7115Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7116Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7117Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7118Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7119Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7120Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7121Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7122Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7123Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7124Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7125Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7126Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7127Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7128Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7129Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7130Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7131Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7132Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7133Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7134Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7135Tf Finl Corp THRD S872391107
7136Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7137Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7138Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7139Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7140Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7141The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7142The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7143The European Eq EEA N298768102
7144The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7145The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7146Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7147Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7148Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7149Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7150Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7151Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7152Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7153Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7154Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7155Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7156Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7157Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7158Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7159Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7160Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7161Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7162Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7163Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7164Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7165Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7166Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7167Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7168Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7169Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7170Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7171Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7172Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7173Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7174Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7175Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7176Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7177Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7178Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7179Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7180Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7181Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7182Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7183Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7184Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7185Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7186Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7187Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7188Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7189Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7190Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7191Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133106
7192Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7193Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7194Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7195Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7196Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7197Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7198Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7199Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7200Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7201Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7202Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7203Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7204Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7205Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7206Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7207Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7208Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7209Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7210Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7211Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7212Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7213Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7214Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7215Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7216Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7217Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7218Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7219Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7220Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7221Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7222Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7223Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7224Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7225Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7226Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7227Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7228Toray TRYIY T890880206
7229Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7230Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7231Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7232Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7233Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7234Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7235Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7236Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7237Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7238Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7239Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7240Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7241Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7242Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7243Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7244Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7245Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7246Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7247Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7248Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7249Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7250Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7251Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7252Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7253Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7254Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7255Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7256Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7257Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7258Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7259Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7260Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7261Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7262Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7263Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7264Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7265Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7266Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7267Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7268Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7269Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7270Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7271Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7272Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7273Transcept Pharm TSPT SO89354M106
7274Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7275Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7276Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7277Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7278Transenterx Inc TRXCD OA89366M201
7279Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7280Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7281Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7282Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7283Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7284Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7285Transportadora TGS N893870204
7286Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7287Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7288Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7289Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7290Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7291Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7292Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7293Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7294Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7295Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7296Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7297Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7298Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7299Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7300Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7301Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7302Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7303Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7304Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7305Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7306Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7307Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7308Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7309Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7310Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7311Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7312Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7313Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7314Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7315Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7316Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7317Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7318Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7319Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7320Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7321Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7322Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7323Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7324Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7325Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7326Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7327Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7328Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7329Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7330Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7331Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7332Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7333Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7334Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7335Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7336Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7337Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7338Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7339Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7340Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7341Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7342True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7343Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7344Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7345Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7346Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7347Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7348Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7349Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7350Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7351Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7352Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7353Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7354Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7355Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7356Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7357Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7358Tubemogul Inc TUBE S898570106
7359Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7360Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7361Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7362Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7363Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7364Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7365Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7366Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7367Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7368Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7369Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7370Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7371Tw Telecom Inc TWTC SO87311L104
7372Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7373Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7374Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7375Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7376Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7377Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7378Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7379Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5H89128104
7380Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7381Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7382Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7383Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7384Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7385Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7386Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7387Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7388Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7389Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7390Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7391Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7392Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7393Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7394Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7395Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7396Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7397Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7398Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7399Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7400Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7401Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7402Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7403Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7404Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7405Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7406Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7407Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7408Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7409Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7410Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7411Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7412Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7413Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7414Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7415Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7416Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7417Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7418Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7419Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7420Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7421Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7422Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7423Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7424Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7425Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7426Unisys UIS ON909214306
7427Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7428United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7429United Capital UCAP T909912107
7430United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7431United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7432United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7433United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7434United Guardian UG S910571108
7435United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7436United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7437Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7438Unitek Global UNTK T91324T302
7439Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7440Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7441Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7442Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7443University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7444Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7445Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7446Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7447Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7448Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7449Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7450Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7451Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7452Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7453Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7454Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7455Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7456Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7457Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7458Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7459Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7460Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7461Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7462Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7463Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7464Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7465Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7466Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7467Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7468Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7469Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7470Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7471Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7472Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7473Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7474Urs Corp URS ON903236107
7475Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7476Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7477Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7478Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7479Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7480Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7481Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7482Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7483Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7484Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7485Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7486Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7487Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7488Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7489Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7490Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7491Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7492Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7493Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7494Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7495Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7496Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7497Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7498Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7499Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7500Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7501Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7502Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7503Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7504Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7505Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7506Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7507Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7508Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7509Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7510Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7511Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7512Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7513Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7514Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7515Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7516Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7517Utd Development UDF S910187103
7518Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7519Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7520Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7521Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7522Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7523Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7524Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7525Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7526Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7527Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7528Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7529Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7530Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7531Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7532Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7533Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7534Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7535Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7536V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7537V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7538Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7539Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7540Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7541Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7542Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7543Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7544Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7545Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7546Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7547Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7548Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7549Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7550Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7551Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7552Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7553Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7554Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7555Value Line VALU S920437100
7556Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7557Valuevision Mda VVTV SO92047K107
7558Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7559Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7560Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7561Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7562Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7563Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7564Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7565Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7566Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7567Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7568Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7569Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7570Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7571Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7572Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7573Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7574Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7575Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7576Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7577Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7578Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7579Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7580Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7581Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7582Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7583Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7584Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7585Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7586Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7587Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7588Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7589Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7590Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7591Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7592Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7593Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7594Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7595Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7596Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7597Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7598Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7599Veritiv Corp VRTV N923454102
7600Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7601Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7602Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7603Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7604Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7605Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7606Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7607Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7608Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7609Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7610Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7611Vertical Health ONMDQ T92533G503
7612Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7613Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7614Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7615Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7616Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7617Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7618Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7619Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7620Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7621Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7622Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7623Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7624Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7625Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7626Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7627Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7628Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7629Video Display VIDE S926555103
7630Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7631Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7632Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7633Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7634Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7635Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7636Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7637Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7638Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7639Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7640Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7641Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7642Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7643Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7644Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7645Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7646Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7647Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7648Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7649Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7650Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7651Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7652Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7653Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7654Virginia Heritg VGBK T927819102
7655Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7656Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7657Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7658Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7659Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7660Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7661Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7662Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7663Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7664Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7665Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7666Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7667Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7668Vistaprint Nv VPRT SON93540107
7669Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7670Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7671Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7672Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7673Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7674Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7675Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7676Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7677Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7678Viveve Medical PLCSD OT92852W105
7679Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7680Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7681Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7682Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7683Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7684Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7685Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7686Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7687Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7688Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7689Volt Info Sci VISI ON928703107
7690Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7691Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7692Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7693Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7694Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7695Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7696Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7697Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7698Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7699Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7700Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7701Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7702Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7703Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7704Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7705Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7706Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7707Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7708Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7709W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7710W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7711W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7712Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7713Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7714Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7715Waccamaw Banksh WBNK T929741106
7716Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7717Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7718Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7719Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7720Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7721Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7722Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7723Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7724Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7725Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7726Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7727Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7728Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7729Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7730Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7731Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7732Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7733Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7734Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7735Washingtn Prime WPG ON939647103
7736Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7737Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7738Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7739Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7740Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7741Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7742Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7743Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7744Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7745Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7746Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7747Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7748Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7749Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7750Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7751Wayfair Inc W N94419L101
7752Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7753Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7754Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7755Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7756Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7757Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7758Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7759Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7760Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7761Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7762Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7763Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7764Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7765Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7766Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7767Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7768Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7769Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7770Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7771Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7772Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7773Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7774Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7775Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7776Wells-Gardner WGA A949765101
7777Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7778Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7779Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7780Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7781Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7782West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7783West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7784West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7785West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7786West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7787West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7788West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7789Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7790Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7791Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7792Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7793Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7794Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7795Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7796Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7797Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7798Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7799Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7800Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7801Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7802Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7803Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7804Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7805Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7806Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7807Western Union WU ON5959802109
7808Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7809Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7810Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7811Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7812Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7813Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7814Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7815Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7816Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7817Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7818Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7819Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7820Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7821Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7822Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7823Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7824Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7825Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7826Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7827Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7828Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7829Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7830Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7831Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7832Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7833Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7834White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7835White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7836Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7837Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7838Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7839Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7840Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7841Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7842Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7843Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7844Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7845Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7846Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7847Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7848Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7849Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7850Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7851Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7852Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7853Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7854William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7855William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7856Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7857Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7858Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7859Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7860Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7861Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7862Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7863Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7864Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7865Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7866Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7867Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7868Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7869Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7870Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7871Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7872Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7873Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7874Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7875Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7876Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7877Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7878Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7879Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7880Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7881Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7882Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7883Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7884Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7885Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7886Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7887Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7888Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7889Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7890Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7891Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7892Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7893Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7894Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7895Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7896Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7897Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7898Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7899Woori Fin-Adr WF N981063209
7900Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7901World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7902World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7903World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7904World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7905World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7906World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7907World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7908World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7909Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7910Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7911Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7912Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7913Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7914Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7915Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7916Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7917Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7918Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7919Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7920Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7921Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7922Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7923Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7924Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7925Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7926Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7927Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7928Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7929Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7930Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7931Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7932Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7933Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7934Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7935Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7936Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7937Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7938Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7939Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7940Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7941Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7942Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7943Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7944Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7945Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7946Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7947Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7948Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7949Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7950Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7951Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7952Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7953Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7954Xrs Corp XRSC S983845108
7955Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7956Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7957Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7958Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7959Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7960Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7961Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7962Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7963Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7964Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7965Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7966Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7967Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7968Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7969Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7970Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7971Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7972Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7973Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7974Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7975Yodlee Inc YDLE S98600P201
7976York Research YORK OT987048105
7977York Water Co YORW S987184108
7978Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7979You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7980Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7981Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7982Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7983Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7984Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7985Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7986Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7987Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7988Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7989Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7990Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7991Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7992Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7993Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7994Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7995Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO U98919V105
7996Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
7997Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7998Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7999Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
8000Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
8001Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
8002Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
8003Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
8004Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8005Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
8006Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8007Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
8008Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
8009Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8010Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
8011Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8012Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8013Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8014Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8015Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8016Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8017Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8018Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8019Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8020Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
8021Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8022Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8023Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8024Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8025Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8026Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8027Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8028Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8029Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8030Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8031Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8032Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8033Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8034Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8035Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ