Jul 24 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
101St Utd Bc/No FUBC SO33740N105
112050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1221Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1322Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
142U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI N33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
228X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
23A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
24A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
25A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
26Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
27Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
28Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
29Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
30Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
31Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
32Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
33Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
34Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
35Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
36Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
37Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
38Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
39Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
40Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
41Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
42Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
43Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
44Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
45Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
46Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
47Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
48Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
49Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
50Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
51Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
52Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
53Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
54Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
55Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
56Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
57Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
58Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
59Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
60Accelerize New ACLZ T00430M101
61Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
62Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
63Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
64Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
65Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
66Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
67Access Pharma ACCP T00431M308
68Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
69Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
70Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
71Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
72Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
73Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
74Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
75Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
76Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
77Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
78Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
79Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
80Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
81Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
82Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
83Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
84Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
85Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
86Acme Utd ACU A004816104
87Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
88Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
89Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
90Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
91Acro Inc ACRI T005000203
92Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
93Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
94Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
95Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
96Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
97Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
98Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
99Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
100Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
101Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
102Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
103Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
104Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
105Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
106Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
107Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
108Adams Express ADX N006212104
109Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
110Adb Intl Grp ADBI T00089G108
111Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
112Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
113Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
114Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
115Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
116Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
117Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
118Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
119Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
120Adherex Tec Inc ADHXF T00686R408
121Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
122Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
123Adma Biologics ADMA T000899104
124Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
125Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
126Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
127Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
128Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
129Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
130Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
131Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
132Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
133Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
134Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
135Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
136Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
137Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
138Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
139Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
140Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
141Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
142Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
143Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
144Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
145Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
146Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
147Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
148Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
149Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
150Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
151Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
152Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
153Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
154Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
155Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
156Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
157Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
158Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
159Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
160Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
161Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
162Aeroflex Holdng ARX ON007767106
163Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
164Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
165Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
166Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
167Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
168Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
169Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
170Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
171Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
172Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
173Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
174Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
175Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
176Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
177Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
178Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
179Afp Provida-Adr PVD N00709P108
180Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
181Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
182African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
183Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
184Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
185Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
186Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
187Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
188Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
189Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
190Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
191Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
192Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
193Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
194Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
195Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
196Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
197Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
198Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
199Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
200Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
201Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
202Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
203Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
204Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
205Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
206Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
207Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
208Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
209Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
210Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
211Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
212Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
213Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
214Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
215Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
216Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
217Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
218Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
219Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
220Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
221Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
222Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
223Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
224Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
225Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
226Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
227Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
228Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
229Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
230Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
231Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
232Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
233Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
234Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
235Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
236Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
237Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
238Alaska Gold Cp AKGC T011706108
239Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
240Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
241Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
242Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
243Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
244Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
245Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
246Alco Stores Inc ALCS S001600105
247Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
248Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
249Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
250Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
251Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
252Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
253Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
254Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
255Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
256Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
257Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
258Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
259Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
260Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
261Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
262Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
263Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
264Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
265Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
266Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
267All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
268All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
269Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
270Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
271Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
272Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
273Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
274Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
275Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
276Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
277Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
278Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
279Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
280Alliance One AOI ON018772103
281Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
282Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
283Alliance World AWF N01879R106
284Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
285Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
286Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
287Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
288Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
289Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
290Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
291Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
292Allied Products ADPC T019411107
293Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
294Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
295Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
296Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
297Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
298Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
299Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
300Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
301Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
302Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
303Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
304Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
305Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
306Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
307Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
308Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
309Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
310Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
311Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
312Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
313Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
314Alps Electric APELY T021090204
315Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
316Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
317Altair Nanotech ALTI SO021373303
318Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
319Alter Nrg Corp ANRGD T02145W309
320Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
321Alteva ALTV A02153V102
322Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
323Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
324Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
325Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
326Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
327Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
328Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
329Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
330Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
331Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
332Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
333Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
334Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
335Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
336Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
337Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
338Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
339Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
340Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
341Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
342Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
343Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
344Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
345Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
346Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
347Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
348Ambient Corp AMBT S02318N201
349Ambit Bioscienc AMBI S02318X100
350Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
351Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
352Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
353Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
354Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
355Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
356Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
357Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
358Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
359Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
360Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
361Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
362Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
363Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
364Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
365Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
366Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
367Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
368Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
369Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
370Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
371Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
372Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
373Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
374Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
375Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
376Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
377Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
378Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
379Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
380Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
381Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
382Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
383Amer Home Mtg AHMIQ OT02660R107
384Amer Inc Fd MRF N02672T109
385Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
386Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
387Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
388Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
389Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
390Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
391Amer Midstream AMID N02752P100
392Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
393Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
394Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
395Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
396Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
397Amer Oversea Gp AORE TG54624112
398Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
399Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
400Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
401Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
402Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
403Amer Realty Cap HCT SO02917R108
404Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
405Amer Rest Concp ANPZ T029281201
406Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
407Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
408Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
409Amer Select Por SLA N029570108
410Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
411Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
412Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
413Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
414Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
415Amer Strategic BSP N030099105
416Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
417Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
418Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
419Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
420Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
421Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
422Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
423Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
424Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
425Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
426Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
427Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
428America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
429America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
430American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
431American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
432American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
433American Libert OREO T027158104
434American Lithm AMLM T027263102
435American Locker ALGI T027284108
436American Lorain ALN A027297100
437American Mold AMGI T02756R102
438American Mun In XAA N027649102
439American Power AMPW T02906T107
440American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
441American Sierra AMNP T029616208
442Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
443Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
444Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
445Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
446Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
447Amerilithium Cp AMEL T03077G106
448Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
449Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
450Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
451Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
452Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
453Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
454Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
455Amern Strategic ASP N030098107
456Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
457Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
458Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
459Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
460Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
461Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
462Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
463Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
464Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
465Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
466Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
467Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
468Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
469Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
470Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
471Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
472Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
473Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
474Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
475Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
476Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
477Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
478Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
479Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
480Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
481Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
482Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
483Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
484Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
485Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
486Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
487Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
488Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
489Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
490Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
491Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
492Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
493Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
494Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
495Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
496Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
497Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
498Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
499Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
500Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
501Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
502Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
503Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
504Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
505Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
506Annies Inc BNNY ON03600T104
507Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
508Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
509Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
510Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
511Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
512Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
513Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
514Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
515Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
516Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
517Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
518Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
519Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
520Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
521Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
522Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
523Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
524Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
525Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
526Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
527Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
528Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
529Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
530Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
531Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
532Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
533Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
534Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
535Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
536Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
537Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
538Applied Dna Sci APDN T03815U102
539Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
540Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
541Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
542Applied Nanotec APNT T03824B103
543Applied Neurosl APSN T03823Y203
544Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
545Applied Visual APVS T038287108
546Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
547Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
548Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
549Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
550Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
551Aquasition Corp AQUUU SY0192H129
552Aquasition Corp AQU SY0192H103
553Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
554Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
555Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
556Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
557Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
558Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
559Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
560Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
561Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
562Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
563Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
564Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
565Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
566Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
567Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
568Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
569Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
570Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
571Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
572Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
573Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
574Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
575Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
576Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
577Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
578Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
579Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
580Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
581Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
582Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
583Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
584Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
585Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
586Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
587Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
588Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
589Arista Networks ANET N040413106
590Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
591Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
592Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
593Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
594Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
595Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
596Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
597Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
598Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
599Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
600Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
601Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
602Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
603Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
604Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
605Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
606Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
607Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
608Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
609Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
610Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
611Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
612Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
613Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
614Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
615Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
616Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
617Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
618As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
619Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
620Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
621Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
622Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
623Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
624Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
625Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
626Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
627Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
628Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
629Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
630Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
631Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
632Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635101
633Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
634Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
635Ashford Hosp Pr AHP N044102101
636Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
637Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
638Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
639Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
640Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
641Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
642Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
643Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
644Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
645Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
646Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
647Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
648Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
649Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
650Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
651Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
652Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
653Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
654Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
655Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
656Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
657Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
658Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
659Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
660Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
661Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
662Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
663Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
664Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
665Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
666Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
667Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
668Astronics B ATROB T046433207
669Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
670Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
671Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
672At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
673Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
674Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
675Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
676Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
677Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
678Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
679Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
680Athlon Energy ATHL ON047477104
681Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
682Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
683Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
684Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
685Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
686Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
687Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
688Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
689Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
690Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
691Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
692Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
693Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
694Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
695Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
696Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
697Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
698Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
699Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
700Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
701Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
702Atrinsic Inc ATRNQ T04964C208
703Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
704Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
705Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
706Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
707Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
708Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
709Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
710Augusta Rsrc Cp AZC OA050912203
711Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
712Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
713Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
714Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
715Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
716Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
717Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
718Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
719Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
720Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
721Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
722Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
723Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
724Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
725Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
726Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
727Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
728Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
729Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
730Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
731Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
732Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
733Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
734Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
735Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
736Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
737Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
738Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
739Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
740Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
741Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
742Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
743Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
744Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
745Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
746Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
747Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
748Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
749Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
750Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
751Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
752Avnet AVT ON053807103
753Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
754Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
755Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
756Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
757Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
758Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
759Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
760Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
761Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
762Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
763Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X109
764Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
765Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
766Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
767Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
768Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
769Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
770B Communication BCOM SM15629104
771B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
772B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
773B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
774Bab Inc BABB T055183107
775Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
776Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
777Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
778Backweb Tech BWEBF OTM15633106
779Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R101
780Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
781Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
782Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
783Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
784Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
785Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
786Bakers Footwear BKRSQ T057465106
787Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
788Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
789Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
790Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
791Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
792Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
793Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
794Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
795Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
796Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
797Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
798Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
799Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
800Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
801Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
802Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
803Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
804Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
805Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
806Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
807Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
808Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
809Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
810Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
811Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
812Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
813Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
814Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
815Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
816Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
817Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
818Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
819Bank Commrc Nc BONC T061590105
820Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
821Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
822Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
823Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
824Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
825Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
826Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
827Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
828Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
829Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
830Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
831Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
832Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
833Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
834Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
835Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
836Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
837Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
838Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
839Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
840Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
841Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
842Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
843Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
844Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
845Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
846Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
847Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
848Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
849Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
850Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
851Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
852Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
853Barnes Grp B ON067806109
854Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
855Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
856Barrett Bus Svs BBSI S068463108
857Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
858Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
859Barry R G Corp DFZ SO068798107
860Basf Se BASFY T055262505
861Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
862Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
863Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
864Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
865Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
866Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
867Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
868Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
869Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
870Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
871Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
872Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
873Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
874Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
875Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
876Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
877Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
878Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
879Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
880Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
881Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
882Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
883Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
884Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
885Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
886Beach First Nat BFNBQ U073334104
887Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
888Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
889Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
890Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
891Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
892Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
893Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
894Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
895Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
896Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
897Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
898Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
899Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
900Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
901Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
902Bellatrix Explr BXE OA078314101
903Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
904Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
905Belmond Ltd OEH ONG1154H107
906Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
907Bemis BMS ON5081437105
908Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
909Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
910Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
911Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
912Benefitfocus BNFT S08180D106
913Benev Capital BEVFF T08179V109
914Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
915Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080209
916Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
917Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
918Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
919Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
920Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
921Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
922Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
923Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
924Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
925Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
926Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
927Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
928Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
929Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
930Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
931Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
932Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
933Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
934Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
935Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
936Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
937Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
938Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
939Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
940Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
941Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
942Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
943Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
944Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
945Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
946Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
947Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
948Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
949Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
950Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
951Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
952Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
953Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
954Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
955Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
956Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
957Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
958Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
959Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
960Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
961Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
962Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
963Biofuel Energy BIOF S09064Y307
964Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
965Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
966Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
967Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
968Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
969Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
970Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
971Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
972Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
973Biomedical Tech BMTL T090619107
974Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
975Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
976Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
977Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
978Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
979Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
980Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
981Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
982Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
983Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
984Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
985Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
986Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
987Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
988Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
989Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
990Bj BJRI SO09180C106
991Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
992Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
993Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
994Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
995Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
996Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
997Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
998Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
999Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1000Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1001Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
1002Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1003Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1004Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1005Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1006Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1007Blackrock N A G BNA N092475102
1008Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1009Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1010Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1011Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1012Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1013Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1014Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1015Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1016Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1017Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1018Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1019Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1020Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1021Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1022Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1023Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1024Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1025Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1026Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1027Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1028Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1029Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1030Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1031Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1032Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1033Bmj Med Mgmt BONSQ T055950109
1034Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1035Bnc Bancorp BNCN S05566T101
1036Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1037Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1038Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1039Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1040Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1041Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1042Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1043Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U102
1044Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1045Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1046Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1047Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1048Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1049Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1050Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1051Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1052Bolt Technology BOLT SO097698104
1053Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1054Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1055Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1056Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1057Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1058Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1059Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1060Borderfree Inc BRDR S09970L100
1061Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1062Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1063Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1064Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1065Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1066Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1067Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1068Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1069Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1070Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1071Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1072Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1073Boundless Corp BDLS T101706208
1074Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1075Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1076Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1077Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1078Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1079Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1080Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1081Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1082Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1083Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1084Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1085Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1086Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1087Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1088Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1089Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1090Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1091Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1092Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1093Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1094Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1095Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1096Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1097Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1098Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1099Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1100Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1101Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1102Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1103Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1104Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1105Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1106Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1107Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1108Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1109Brainstorm Cell BCLI T10501E102
1110Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1111Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1112Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1113Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1114Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1115Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1116Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1117Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1118Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1119Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1120Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1121Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1122Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1123Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1124Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1125Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1126Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1127Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1128Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1129Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1130Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1131Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1132Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1133Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1134Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1135Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1136Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1137Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1138Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1139British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1140British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1141Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1142Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1143Broadcast Intl BCST T11131M100
1144Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1145Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1146Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1147Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1148Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1149Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1150Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1151Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1152Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1153Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1154Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1155Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1156Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1157Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1158Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1159Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1160Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1161Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1162Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1163Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1164Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1165Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1166Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1167Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1168Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1169Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1170Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1171Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1172Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1173Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1174Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1175Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1176Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1177Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1178Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1179Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1180Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1181Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1182Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1183Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1184Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1185Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1186Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1187Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1188Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1189Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1190Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1191Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1192Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1193Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1194Butler National BUKS T123720104
1195C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1196C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1197Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1198Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1199Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1200Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1201Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1202Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1203Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1204Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1205Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1206Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1207Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1208Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1209Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1210Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1211Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1212Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1213Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1214Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1215Cal Dive Intl DVR ON12802T101
1216Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1217Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1218Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1219Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1220Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1221Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1222Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1223Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1224California Bank CABC T13005C101
1225California Bus CABB T130051105
1226Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1227Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1228Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1229Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1230Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1231Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1232Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1233Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1234Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1235Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1236Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1237Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1238Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1239Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1240Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1241Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1242Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1243Cambridge Hldg CDGD T132198201
1244Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1245Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1246Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1247Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1248Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1249Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1250Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1251Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1252Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1253Canacol Energy CAAED T134808203
1254Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1255Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1256Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1257Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1258Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1259Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1260Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1261Cannondale Corp BIKEQ T137798104
1262Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1263Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1264Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1265Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1266Canyon Copper CNYCD T138763503
1267Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1268Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1269Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1270Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1271Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1272Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1273Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1274Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1275Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1276Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1277Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1278Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1279Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1280Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1281Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1282Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1283Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1284Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1285Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1286Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1287Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1288Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1289Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1290Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1291Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1292Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1293Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1294Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1295Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1296Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1297Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1298Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1299Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1300Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1301Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1302Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1303Cardium Therap CRXM T141916304
1304Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1305Care.Com Inc CRCM N141633107
1306Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1307Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1308Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1309Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1310Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1311Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1312Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1313Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1314Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1315Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1316Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1317Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1318Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1319Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1320Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1321Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1322Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1323Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1324Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1325Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1326Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1327Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1328Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1329Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1330Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1331Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1332Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1333Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1334Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1335Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1336Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1337Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1338Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1339Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1340Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1341Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1342Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1343Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1344Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1345Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1346Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1347Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1348Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1349Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1350Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1351Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1352Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1353Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1354Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1355Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1356Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1357Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1358Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1359Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1360Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1361Cbeyond Inc CBEY SO149847105
1362Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1363Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1364Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1365Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1366Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1367Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1368Cbs Outdoor Amr CBSO ON14987J106
1369Cc Media Holdin CCMO T12502P102
1370Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1371Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1372Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1373Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1374Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1375Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1376Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1377Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1378Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1379Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1380Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1381Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1382Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1383Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1384Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1385Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1386Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1387Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1388Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1389Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1390Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1391Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1392Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1393Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1394Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1395Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1396Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1397Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1398Cellectar Biosc CLRB T15117F203
1399Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1400Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1401Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1402Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1403Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1404Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1405Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1406Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1407Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1408Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1409Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1410Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1411Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1412Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1413Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1414Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1415Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1416Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1417Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1418Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1419Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1420Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1421Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1422Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1423Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1424Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1425Centrix Bank&Tr CXBT T15640A101
1426Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1427Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1428Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1429Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1430Century Communt CCS N156504300
1431Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1432Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1433Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1434Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1435Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1436Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1437Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1438Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1439Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1440Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1441Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1442Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1443Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1444Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1445Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1446Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1447Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1448Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1449Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1450Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1451Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1452Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1453Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1454Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1455Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1456Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1457Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1458Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1459Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1460Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1461Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1462Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1463Charm Comm-Adr CHRM S16112R101
1464Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1465Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1466Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1467Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1468Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1469Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1470Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1471Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1472Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1473Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1474Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM N163075104
1475Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1476Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1477Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1478Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1479Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1480Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1481Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1482Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1483Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1484Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1485Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1486Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1487Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1488Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1489Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1490Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1491Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1492Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1493Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1494Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1495Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1496Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1497Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1498Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1499Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1500Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1501Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1502Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1503Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1504Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1505Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1506Chimerix Inc CMRX S16934W106
1507China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1508China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1509China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1510China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1511China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1512China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1513China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1514China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1515China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1516China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1517China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1518China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1519China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1520China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1521China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1522China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1523China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1524China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1525China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1526China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1527China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1528China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1529China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1530China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1531China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1532China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1533China Distance DL N16944W104
1534China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1535China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1536China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1537China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1538China Electric CELM T16890A205
1539China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1540China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1541China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1542China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1543China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101103
1544China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1545China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1546China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1547China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1548China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1549China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1550China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1551China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1552China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1553China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1554China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1555China Kangtai CKGT T16939W101
1556China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1557China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1558China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1559China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1560China Medicine CHME T169491107
1561China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1562China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1563China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1564China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1565China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1566China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1567China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1568China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1569China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1570China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1571China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1572China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1573China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1574China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1575China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1576China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1577China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1578China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1579China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1580China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1581China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1582China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1583China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1584China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1585China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1586China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1587China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1588China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1589China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1590China Sky One CSKI OT16941P102
1591China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1592China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1593China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1594China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1595China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1596China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1597China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1598China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1599China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1600China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1601China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1602China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1603China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1604China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1605China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1606China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1607China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1608China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1609Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1610Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1611Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1612Chindex Intl CHDX SO169467107
1613Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1614Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1615Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1616Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1617Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1618Choose Rain Inc RSFF T17039X106
1619Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1620Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1621Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1622Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1623Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1624Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1625Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1626Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1627Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1628Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1629Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1630Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1631Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1632Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1633Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1634Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1635Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1636Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1637Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1638Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1639Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1640Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1641Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1642Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1643Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1644Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1645Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1646Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1647Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1648Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1649Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1650Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1651Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1652Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1653Cis Acq Ltd-A CISAA SG21490209
1654Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1655Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1656Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1657Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1658Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1659Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1660Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1661Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1662Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1663Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1664Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1665Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1666Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1667Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1668Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1669Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1670Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1671Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1672Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1673City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1674City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1675City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1676City National CYN ON178566105
1677City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1678Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1679Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1680Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1681Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1682Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1683Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1684Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1685Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1686Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1687Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1688Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1689Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1690Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1691Cleantech Innov CTEKD T18451B200
1692Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1693Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1694Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1695Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1696Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1697Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1698Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1699Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1700Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1701Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1702Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1703Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1704Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1705Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1706Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1707Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1708Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1709Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1710Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1711Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1712Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1713Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1714Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1715Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1716Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1717Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1718Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1719Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1720Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1721Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1722Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1723Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1724Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1725Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1726Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1727Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1728Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1729Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1730Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1731Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1732Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1733Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1734Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1735Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1736Cobra Electrs COBR S191042100
1737Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1738Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1739Coca Cola Helnc CCH N191223106
1740Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1741Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1742Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1743Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1744Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1745Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1746Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1747Coeur Dalene Mi CDE ON192108504
1748Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1749Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1750Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1751Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1752Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1753Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1754Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1755Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1756Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1757Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1758Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1759Coldwater Creek CWTRQ OT193068202
1760Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1761Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1762Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1763Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1764Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1765Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1766Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1767Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1768Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1769Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1770Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1771Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1772Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1773Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1774Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1775Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1776Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1777Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1778Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1779Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1780Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1781Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1782Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1783Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1784Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1785Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1786Command Center CCNI T200497105
1787Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1788Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1789Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1790Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1791Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1792Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1793Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1794Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1795Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1796Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1797Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1798Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1799Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1800Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1801Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1802Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1803Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1804Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1805Commonwealth Re CWH ON203233101
1806Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1807Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1808Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1809Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1810Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1811Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1812Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1813Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1814Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1815Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1816Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1817Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1818Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1819Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1820Compass Grp Plc CMPGD T20449X302
1821Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1822Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1823Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1824Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1825Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1826Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1827Compressco Ptnr GSJK S20467A101
1828Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1829Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1830Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1831Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1832Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1833Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1834Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1835Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1836Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1837Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1838Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1839Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1840Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1841Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1842Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1843Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1844Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1845Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1846Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1847Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1848Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1849Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1850Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1851Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1852Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1853Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1854Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1855Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1856Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1857Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1858Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1859Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1860Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1861Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1862Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1863Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1864Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1865Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1866Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1867Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1868Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1869Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1870Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1871Constelltn Engy CEP OA21038E101
1872Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1873Container Store TCS ON210751103
1874Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1875Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1876Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1877Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1878Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1879Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1880Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1881Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1882Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1883Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1884Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1885Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1886Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1887Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1888Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1889Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1890Cooperative Bks COOPQ T216844100
1891Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1892Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1893Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1894Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1895Copytele Inc COPY T217721109
1896Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1897Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1898Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1899Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1900Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1901Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1902Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1903Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1904Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1905Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B107
1906Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1907Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1908Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1909Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1910Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1911Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1912Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1913Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1914Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1915Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1916Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1917Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1918Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1919Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1920Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1921Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1922Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1923Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1924Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1925Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1926Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1927Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1928Corvel Corp CRVL S221006109
1929Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1930Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1931Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1932Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1933Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1934Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1935Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1936Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1937Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1938Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1939Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1940Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1941County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1942Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1943Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1944Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1945Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1946Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1947Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1948Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1949Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1950Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1951Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1952Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1953Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1954Cowlitz Bancorp CWLZ T223767203
1955Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1956Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1957Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1958Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1959Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1960Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1961Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1962Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1963Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1964Crane Co CR ON224399105
1965Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1966Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1967Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1968Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1969Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1970Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1971Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1972Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1973Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1974Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1975Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1976Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1977Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1978Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1979Crescent Bkg Ga CSNT T225646108
1980Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1981Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1982Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1983Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1984Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1985Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1986Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1987Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1988Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1989Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1990Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1991Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1992Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1993Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1994Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1995Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1996Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1997Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1998Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1999Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
2000Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
2001Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
2002Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
2003Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
2004Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
2005Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
2006Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2007Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2008Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2009Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2010Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2011Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2012Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2013Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2014Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2015Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2016Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2017Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2018Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2019Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2020Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2021Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2022Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2023Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2024Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2025Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2026Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2027Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2028Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2029Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2030Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2031Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2032Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2033Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2034Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2035Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2036Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2037Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2038Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2039Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2040Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2041Customers Bancp CUBI S23204G100
2042Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2043Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2044Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2045Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2046Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2047Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2048Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2049Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2050Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2051Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2052Cvs Caremark Cp CVS ON51126650100
2053Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2054Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2055Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2056Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2057Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2058Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2059Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2060Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2061Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2062Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2063Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2064Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2065Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2066Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2067Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2068Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2069Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2070Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2071Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2072Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2073Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2074Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2075Cytomedix Inc CMXI T23283B204
2076Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2077Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2078Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2079D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2080D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2081Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2082Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2083Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2084Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2085Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2086Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2087Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2088Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2089Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2090Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2091Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2092Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2093Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2094Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2095Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2096Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2097Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2098Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2099Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2100Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2101Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2102Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2103Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2104Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2105Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2106Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2107Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2108Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2109Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2110Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2111Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2112Datascension In DSEN T238111207
2113Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2114Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2115Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2116Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2117Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2118Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2119Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2120Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2121Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2122Dct Industrial DCT ON233153105
2123Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2124Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2125Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2126Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2127Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2128Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2129Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2130Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2131Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2132Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2133Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2134Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2135Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2136Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2137Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2138Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2139Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2140Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2141Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2142Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2143Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2144Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2145Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2146Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2147Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2148Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2149Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2150Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2151Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2152Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2153Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2154Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2155Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2156Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2157Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2158Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2159Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2160Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2161Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2162Demand Media DMD ON24802N109
2163Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2164Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2165Dendreon Corp DNDN SO24823Q107
2166Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2167Denny DENN SO24869P104
2168Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2169Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2170Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2171Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2172Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2173Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2174Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2175Design Wthn Rch DWRI T250557204
2176Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2177Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2178Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2179Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2180Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2181Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2182Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2183Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2184Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2185Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2186Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2187Devry Education DV ON251893103
2188Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2189Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2190Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2191Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2192Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2193Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2194Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2195Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2196Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2197Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2198Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2199Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2200Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2201Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2202Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2203Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2204Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2205Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2206Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2207Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2208Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2209Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2210Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2211Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2212Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2213Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2214Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2215Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2216Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2217Digital Cinema DCIN S25383B109
2218Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2219Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2220Digital Power DPW A253862106
2221Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2222Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2223Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2224Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2225Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2226Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2227Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2228Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2229Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2230Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2231Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2232Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2233Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2234Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2235Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2236Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2237Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2238Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2239Directv DTV SO525490A309
2240Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2241Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2242Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2243Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2244Discovery Com-C DISCK SO25470F302
2245Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2246Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2247Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2248Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2249Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2250Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2251Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2252Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2253Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2254Dixons Retl-Adr DSITY T255876104
2255Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2256Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2257Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2258Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2259Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2260Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2261Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2262Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2263Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2264Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2265Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2266Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2267Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2268Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2269Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2270Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2271Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2272Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2273Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2274Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2275Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2276Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2277Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2278Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2279Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2280Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2281Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2282Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2283Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2284Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2285Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2286Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2287Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2288Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2289Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2290Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2291Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2292Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2293Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2294Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2295Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2296Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2297Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2298Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2299Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2300Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2301Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2302Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2303Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2304Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2305Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2306Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2307Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2308Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2309Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2310Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2311Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2312Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2313Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2314Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2315Dt Inds Inc DTIIQ OT23333J108
2316Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2317Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2318Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2319Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2320Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2321Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2322Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2323Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2324Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2325Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2326Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2327Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2328Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2329Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2330Duoyuan Printng DYNP T26605B109
2331Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2332Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2333Durata Therapt DRTX SO26658A107
2334Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2335Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2336Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2337Dws Glbl Hi Inc LBF N23338W104
2338Dws High Inc Tr KHI N23337C208
2339Dws Multi-Mkt KMM N23338L108
2340Dws Muni In Fd KTF N23338M106
2341Dws Strat In Fd KST N23338N104
2342Dws Strat Muni KSM N23338T101
2343Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2344Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2345Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2346Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2347Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2348Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2349Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2350Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2351Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2352Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2353Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2354Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158102
2355Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2356Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2357Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2358Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2359E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2360E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2361E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2362E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2363E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2364E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2365E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2366Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2367Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2368Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2369Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A119
2370Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2371Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2372Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2373Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2374Eagleford Energ EFRDF T27004B104
2375Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2376Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2377Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2378Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2379East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2380Eastern Co EML S276317104
2381Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2382Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2383Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2384Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2385Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2386Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2387Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2388Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2389Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2390Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2391Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2392Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2393Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2394Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2395Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2396Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2397Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2398Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2399Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2400Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2401Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2402Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2403Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2404Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2405Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2406Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2407Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2408Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2409Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2410Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2411Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2412Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2413Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2414Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2415Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2416Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2417Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2418Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2419Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2420Education Manag EDMC SO28140M103
2421Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2422Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2423Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2424Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2425Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2426Egghead.Com-New EGHDQ OT282329101
2427Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2428Einstein Noah BAGL SO28257U104
2429Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2430El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2431El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2432Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2433Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605108
2434Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2435Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2436Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2437Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2438Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2439Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2440Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2441Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2442Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2443Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2444Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2445Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2446Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2447Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2448Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2449Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2450Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2451Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2452Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2453Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2454Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2455Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2456Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2457Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2458Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2459Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2460Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2461Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2462Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2463Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2464Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2465Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2466Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2467Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2468Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2469Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2470Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2471Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2472Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2473Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2474Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2475Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2476Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2477Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2478Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2479Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2480Emerald Dairy EMDY T29089G107
2481Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2482Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2483Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2484Emeritus Corp ESC ON291005106
2485Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2486Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2487Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2488Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2489Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2490Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2491Empire District EDE ON291641108
2492Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2493Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2494Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2495Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2496Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2497Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2498Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2499Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2500Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2501Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2502Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2503Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2504Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2505Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2506Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2507Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2508Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2509Encompass Group ECGA T29257H101
2510Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2511Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2512Encorium Group ENCO T29257R208
2513Endeavor Intl END ON29259G200
2514Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2515Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2516Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2517Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2518Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2519Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2520Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2521Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2522Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2523Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2524Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2525Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2526Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2527Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2528Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2529Energy Focus In EFOID U29268T300
2530Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2531Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2532Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2533Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2534Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2535Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2536Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2537Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2538Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2539Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2540Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2541Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2542Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2543Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2544Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2545Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2546Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2547Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2548Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2549Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2550Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2551Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2552Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2553Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2554Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2555Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2556Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2557Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2558Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2559Entech Solar ENSL OT29362Y106
2560Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2561Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2562Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2563Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2564Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2565Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2566Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2567Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2568Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2569Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2570Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2571Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2572Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2573Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2574Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2575Enventis Corp ENVE S29402J101
2576Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2577Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2578Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2579Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2580Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2581Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2582Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2583Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2584Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2585Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2586Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2587Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2588Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2589Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2590Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2591Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2592Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2593Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2594Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2595Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2596Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2597Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2598Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2599Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2600Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2601Equal Energy EQU ON29390Q109
2602Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2603Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2604Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2605Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2606Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2607Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2608Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2609Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2610Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2611Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2612Ergobilt Inc ERGB T29481R107
2613Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2614Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2615Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2616Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2617Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2618Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2619Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2620Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2621Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2622Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2623Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2624Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2625Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2626Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2627Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2628Esperion Therap ESPR S29664W105
2629Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2630Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2631Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2632Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2633Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2634Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2635Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2636Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2637Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2638Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2639Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2640Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2641Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2642Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2643Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2644Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2645Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2646Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2647Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2648Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2649Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2650Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2651Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2652Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2653Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2654Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2655Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2656Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2657Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2658Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2659Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2660Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2661Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2662Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2663Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2664Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2665Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2666Evoq Properties EVOQ T300504107
2667Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2668Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2669Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2670Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2671Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2672Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2673Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2674Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2675Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2676Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2677Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2678Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2679Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2680Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2681Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2682Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2683Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2684Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2685Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2686Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2687Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2688Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2689Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2690Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2691Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2692Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2693Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2694Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2695Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2696Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2697Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2698Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2699Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2700Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2701Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2702Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2703F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2704Fab Univl Cp FU OA302771100
2705Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2706Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2707Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2708Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2709Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2710Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2711Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2712Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2713Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2714Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2715Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2716Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2717Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2718Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2719Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2720Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2721Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2722Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2723Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2724Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2725Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2726Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2727Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2728Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2729Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2730Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2731Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2732Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2733Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2734Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2735Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2736Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2737Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2738Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2739Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2740Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2741Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2742Fedfirst Fin Cp FFCO S31429C101
2743Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2744Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2745Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2746Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2747Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2748Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2749Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2750Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2751Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2752Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2753Fiat Spa FIATY T315621888
2754Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2755Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2756Fibrocell Scien FCSC OA315721209
2757Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2758Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2759Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2760Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2761Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2762Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2763Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2764Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2765Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2766Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2767Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2768Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2769Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2770Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2771Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2772Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2773Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2774Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2775Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2776Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2777Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2778First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2779First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2780First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2781First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2782First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2783First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2784First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2785First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2786First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2787First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2788First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2789First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2790First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2791First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2792First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2793First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2794First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2795First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2796First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2797First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2798First Citzns Sc FCBN T319460101
2799First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2800First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2801First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2802First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2803First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2804First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2805First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2806First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2807First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2808First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2809First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2810First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2811First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2812First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2813First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2814First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2815First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2816First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2817First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2818First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2819First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2820First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2821First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2822First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2823First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2824First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2825First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2826First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2827First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2828First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2829First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2830First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2831First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2832First Natl Bcsh FNSCQ T32111B104
2833First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2834First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2835First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2836First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2837First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2838First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2839First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2840First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2841First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2842First Physician FPCG T33613R100
2843First Place Fin FPFCQ T33610T109
2844First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2845First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2846First Regional FRGBQ T33615C101
2847First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2848First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2849First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2850First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2851First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2852First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2853First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2854First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2855First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2856First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2857First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2858First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2859Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2860Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2861Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2862Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2863Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2864Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2865Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2866Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2867Five Oaks Invst OAKS N33830W106
2868Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2869Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2870Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2871Fla Gaming Corp FGMGQ T340689306
2872Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2873Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2874Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2875Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2876Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2877Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2878Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2879Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2880Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2881Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2882Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2883Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2884Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2885Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2886Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2887Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2888Florsheim Grp FLSCQ T343302105
2889Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2890Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2891Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2892Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2893Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2894Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2895Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2896Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2897Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2898Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2899Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2900Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2901Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2902Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2903Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2904Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2905Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2906Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2907Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2908Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2909Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2910Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2911Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2912Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2913Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2914Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2915Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2916Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2917Forest Resourcs FTRM T346196108
2918Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2919Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2920Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2921Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2922Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2923Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2924Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2925Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2926Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2927Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2928Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2929Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2930Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2931Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2932Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2933Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2934Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2935Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2936Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2937Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2938Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2939Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2940Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2941Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2942Fpb Bancorp Inc FPBI T30254M101
2943Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2944Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2945Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2946Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2947Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2948Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2949Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2950Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2951Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2952Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2953Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2954Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2955Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2956Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2957Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2958Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2959Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2960Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2961Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2962Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2963Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2964Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2965Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2966Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2967Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2968Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2969Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2970Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2971Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2972Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2973Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2974Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2975Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2976Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2977Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2978Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2979Fte Networks FTNW T30283R105
2980Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2981Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2982Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2983Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2984Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2985Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2986Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2987Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2988Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2989Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2990Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2991Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2992Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2993Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2994Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2995Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2996Furn Brand Intl FBNIQ OT360921209
2997Fuse Medical TEEE T36113U101
2998Fuse Science DROP T36113J106
2999Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
3000Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
3001Fusion-Io Inc FIO ON36112J107
3002Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
3003Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
3004Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
3005Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
3006Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
3007Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
3008G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3009G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3010G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3011Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3012Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3013Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3014Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3015Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3016Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3017Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3018Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3019Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3020Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3021Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3022Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3023Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3024Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3025Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3026Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3027Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3028Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3029Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3030Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3031Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3032Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3033Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3034Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3035Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3036Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3037Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3038Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3039Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3040Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3041Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3042Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3043Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3044Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3045Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3046Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3047Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3048Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3049Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3050Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3051Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3052Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3053Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3054Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3055Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3056Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3057General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3058General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3059General Finance GFN S369822101
3060General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3061General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3062General Steel GSI ON370853103
3063Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3064Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3065Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3066Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3067Genesis Wwd Inc GWWCF T371847203
3068Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3069Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3070Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3071Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3072Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3073Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3074Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3075Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3076Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3077Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3078Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3079Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3080Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3081Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3082Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3083Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3084Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3085Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3086Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3087Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3088Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3089Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3090Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3091Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3092Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3093Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3094Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3095Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3096Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3097Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3098Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3099Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3100Geos Communicat GCMI T37363N102
3101Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3102Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3103Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3104German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3105Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3106Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3107Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3108Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3109Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3110Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3111Giant Interactv GA ON374511103
3112Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3113Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3114Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3115Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3116Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3117Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3118Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3119Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3120Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3121Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3122Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3123Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3124Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3125Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3126Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3127Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3128Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3129Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3130Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3131Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3132Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3133Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3134Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3135Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3136Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3137Gliatech Inc GLIAQ OT37929C103
3138Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3139Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3140Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3141Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3142Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3143Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3144Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3145Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3146Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3147Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3148Global Geophys GGS OT37946S107
3149Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3150Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3151Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3152Global Itech GITN T378951107
3153Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3154Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3155Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3156Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3157Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3158Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3159Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3160Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3161Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3162Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3163Globant Sa GLOB UL44385109
3164Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3165Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3166Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3167Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3168Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3169Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3170Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3171Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3172Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3173Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3174Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3175Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3176Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3177Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3178Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3179Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3180Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3181Gold Reserve In GDRZ OT38068N108
3182Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3183Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3184Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3185Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3186Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3187Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3188Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3189Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3190Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3191Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3192Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3193Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3194Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3195Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3196Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3197Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3198Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3199Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3200Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3201Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3202Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3203Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3204Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3205Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3206Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3207Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3208Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3209Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3210Graham Holdings GHC N5384637104
3211Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3212Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3213Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3214Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3215Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3216Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3217Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3218Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3219Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3220Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3221Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3222Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3223Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3224Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3225Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3226Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3227Great Amer Grp GAMR T38984G203
3228Great Basin Gld CBGLF T390124105
3229Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3230Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3231Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3232Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3233Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3234Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3235Great West Res GWST T391397106
3236Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3237Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3238Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3239Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3240Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3241Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3242Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3243Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3244Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3245Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3246Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3247Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3248Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3249Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3250Greengold Ray GRYE T395257108
3251Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3252Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3253Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3254Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3255Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3256Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3257Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3258Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3259Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3260Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3261Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3262Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3263Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3264Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3265Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3266Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3267Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3268Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3269Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3270Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3271Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3272Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3273Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3274Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3275Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3276Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3277Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3278Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3279Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3280Gse Holding Inc GSEHQ OT36191X100
3281Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3282Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3283Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3284Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3285Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3286Gt Adv Tech Inc GTAT SO36191U106
3287Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3288Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3289Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3290Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3291Guanwei Recyclg GPRC S400685202
3292Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3293Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3294Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3295Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3296Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3297Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3298Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3299Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3300Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3301Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3302Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3303Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3304Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3305Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3306Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3307Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3308Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3309Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3310H & Q Life Scie HQL N404053100
3311H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3312H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3313H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3314H&Q Healthcare HQH N404052102
3315Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3316Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3317Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3318Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3319Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3320Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3321Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3322Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3323Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3324Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3325Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3326Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3327Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3328Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3329Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3330Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3331Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3332Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3333Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3334Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3335Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3336Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3337Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3338Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3339Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3340Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3341Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3342Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3343Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3344Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3345Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3346Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3347Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3348Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3349Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3350Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3351Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3352Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3353Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3354Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3355Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3356Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3357Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3358Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3359Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3360Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3361Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3362Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3363Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3364Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3365Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3366Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3367Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3368Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3369Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3370Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3371Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3372Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3373Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3374Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3375Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3376Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3377Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3378Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3379Hayden Hall Inc HYDN OT420677106
3380Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3381Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3382Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3383Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3384Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3385Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3386Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3387Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3388Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3389Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3390Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3391Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3392Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3393Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3394Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3395Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3396Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3397Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3398Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3399Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3400Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3401Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3402Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3403Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3404Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3405Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3406Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3407Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3408Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3409Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3410Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3411Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3412Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3413Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3414Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3415Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3416Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3417Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3418Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3419Helionetics Inc HLXC T423276609
3420Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3421Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3422Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3423Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3424Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3425Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3426Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3427Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3428Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3429Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3430Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3431Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3432Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3433Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3434Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3435Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3436Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3437Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3438Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3439Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3440Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3441Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3442Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3443Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3444Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3445Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3446Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3447Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3448Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3449Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3450Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3451Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3452Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3453Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3454Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3455Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3456Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3457Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3458Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3459Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3460Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3461Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3462Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3463Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3464Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3465Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3466Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3467Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3468Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3469Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3470High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3471Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3472Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3473Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3474Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3475Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3476Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3477Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3478Hillshire Brand HSH ON432589109
3479Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3480Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3481Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3482Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3483Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3484Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3485Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3486Hittite Microwv HITT SO43365Y104
3487Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3488Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3489Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3490Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3491Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3492Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3493Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3494Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3495Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3496Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3497Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3498Hollund Indust HIMR T435730304
3499Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3500Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3501Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3502Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3503Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3504Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3505Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3506Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3507Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3508Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3509Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3510Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3511Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3512Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3513Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3514Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3515Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3516Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3517Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3518Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3519Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3520Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3521Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3522Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3523Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3524Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3525Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3526Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3527Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3528Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3529Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3530Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3531Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3532Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3533Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3534Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3535Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3536Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3537Horizon Pharma HZNP SO44047T109
3538Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3539Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3540Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3541Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3542Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3543Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3544Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3545Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3546Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3547Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3548Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3549Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3550Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3551Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3552Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3553Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3554Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3555Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3556Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3557Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3558Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3559Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3560Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3561Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3562Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3563Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3564Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3565Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3566Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3567Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3568Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3569Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3570Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3571Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3572Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3573Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3574Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3575Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3576Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3577Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3578Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3579Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3580Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3581Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3582Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3583Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3584Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3585Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3586Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3587Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3588Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3589Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3590Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3591Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3592Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3593Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3594Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3595I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3596I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3597Ia Global Inc IAGI T44920E203
3598Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3599Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3600Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3601Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3602Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3603Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3604Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3605Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3606Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3607Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3608Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3609Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3610Icg Group Inc ICGE SO44928D108
3611Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3612Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3613Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3614Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3615Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3616Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3617Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3618Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3619Idaho Bancorp IDBCQ T451126106
3620Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3621Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3622Idenix Pharma IDIX SO45166R204
3623Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3624Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3625Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3626Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3627Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3628Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3629Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3630Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3631If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3632Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3633Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3634Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3635Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3636Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3637Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3638Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3639Igo Inc IGOID U449593300
3640Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3641Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3642Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3643Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3644Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3645Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3646Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3647Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3648Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3649Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3650Imagenetix Inc IAGXQ T45247F104
3651Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3652Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3653Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3654Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3655Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3656Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3657Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3658Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3659Immune Pharmact IMNP OT45254C101
3660Immunicon Corp IMMCQ OT45260A107
3661Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3662Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3663Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3664Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3665Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3666Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3667Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3668Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3669Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3670Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3671Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3672Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3673Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3674Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3675Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3676Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3677Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3678Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3679Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3680Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3681Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3682Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3683Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3684Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3685Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3686Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3687Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3688Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3689Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3690Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3691India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3692India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3693Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3694Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3695Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3696Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3697Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3698Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3699Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3700Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3701Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3702Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3703Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3704Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3705Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3706Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3707Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3708Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3709Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3710Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3711Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3712Information Svc III S45675Y104
3713Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3714Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3715Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3716Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3717Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3718Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3719Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3720Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3721Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3722Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3723Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3724Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3725Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3726Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3727Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3728Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3729Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3730Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3731Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3732Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3733Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3734Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3735Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3736Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3737Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3738Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3739Inovio Pharmac INO OA45773H201
3740Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3741Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3742Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3743Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3744Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3745Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3746Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3747Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3748Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3749Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3750Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3751Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3752Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3753Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3754Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3755Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3756Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3757Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3758Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3759Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3760Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3761Integra Bank Cp IBNKQ T45814P105
3762Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3763Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3764Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3765Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3766Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3767Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3768Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3769Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3770Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3771Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3772Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G102
3773Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3774Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3775Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3776Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3777Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3778Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3779Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3780Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3781Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3782Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3783Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3784Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3785Intercore Inc ICORD T45866J106
3786Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3787Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3788Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3789Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3790Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3791Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3792Interline Resou IRCE T458744208
3793Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3794Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3795Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3796Intermountn Cb IMCB S45881M308
3797Intermune Inc ITMN SO45884X103
3798Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3799Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3800Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3801Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3802Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3803Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3804Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3805Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3806Interphase INPH S460593106
3807Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3808Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3809Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3810Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3811Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3812Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3813Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3814Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3815Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3816Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3817Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3818Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3819Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3820Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3821Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3822Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3823Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3824Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3825Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3826Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3827Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3828Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3829Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3830Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3831Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3832Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3833Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3834Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3835Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3836Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3837Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3838Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3839Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3840Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3841Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3842Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3843Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3844Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3845Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3846Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3847Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3848Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3849Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3850Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3851Introgen Therap INGNQ OT46119F107
3852Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3853Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3854Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3855Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3856Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3857Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3858Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3859Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3860Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3861Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3862Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3863Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3864Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3865Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3866Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3867Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3868Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3869Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3870Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3871Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3872Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3873Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3874Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3875Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3876Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3877Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3878Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3879Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3880Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3881Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3882Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3883Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3884Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3885Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3886Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3887Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3888Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3889Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3890Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3891Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3892Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3893Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3894Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3895Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3896Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3897Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3898Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3899Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3900Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3901Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3902Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3903Isc8 Inc ISCI T450098108
3904Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3905Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3906Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3907Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3908Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3909Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3910Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3911Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3912Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3913Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3914Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3915Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3916Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3917Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3918Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3919Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3920Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3921Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3922Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3923Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3924Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3925Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3926Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3927Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3928Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3929Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3930Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3931Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3932Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3933Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3934Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3935Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3936Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3937Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3938Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3939Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3940Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3941Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3942Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3943Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3944Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3945Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3946Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3947Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3948Ishars-Sh Tb SHV A464288679
3949Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3950Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3951Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3952Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3953Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3954Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3955Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3956Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3957Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3958Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3959Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3960Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3961Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3962Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3963Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3964Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3965Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3966Ishars-Utd King EWU OA464286699
3967Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3968Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3969Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3970Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3971Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3972Isoftstone Ltd ISS ON46489B108
3973Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3974Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3975Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3976Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3977Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3978Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3979Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3980Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3981It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3982It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3983Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3984Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3985Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3986Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3987Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3988Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3989Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3990Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3991Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3992Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3993Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3994Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790301
3995Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3996Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3997Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3998Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3999J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
4000J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
4001Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
4002Jabil Circuit JBL ON5466313103
4003Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4004Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4005Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4006Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4007Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4008Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4009Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4010Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4011Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4012Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4013Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4014Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4015Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4016James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4017James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4018Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4019Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4020Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4021Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4022Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4023Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4024Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4025Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4026Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4027Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4028Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4029Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4030Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4031Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4032Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4033Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4034Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4035Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4036Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4037Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4038Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4039Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4040Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4041Jgwpt Holdings JGW ON46617M109
4042Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4043Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4044Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4045Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4046Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4047Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4048Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4049Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4050Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4051Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4052Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4053Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4054Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4055Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4056Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4057John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4058John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4059Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4060Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4061Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4062Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4063Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4064Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4065Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4066Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4067Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4068Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4069Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4070Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4071Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4072Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4073Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4074Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4075Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4076Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4077Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4078Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4079Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4080Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4081Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4082Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4083K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4084K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4085K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4086K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4087Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4088Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4089Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4090Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4091Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4092Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4093Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4094Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4095Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4096Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4097Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4098Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4099Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4100Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4101Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4102Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4103Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4104Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4105Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4106Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4107Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4108Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4109Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4110Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4111Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4112Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4113Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4114Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4115Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4116Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4117Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4118Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4119Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4120Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4121Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4122Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4123Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4124Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4125Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4126Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4127Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4128Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4129Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4130Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4131Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4132Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4133Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4134Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4135Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4136Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4137Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4138Kimball Intl B KBALB SO494274103
4139Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4140Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4141Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4142Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4143Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4144Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4145Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4146Kindred Biosci KIN S494577109
4147Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4148King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4149Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4150Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4151Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4152Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4153Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4154Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4155Kior Inc-A KIOR SO497217109
4156Kips Bay Medicl KIPS S49726K105
4157Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4158Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4159Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4160Kite Pharma Inc KITE S49803L109
4161Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T102
4162Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4163Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4164Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4165Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4166Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4167Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4168Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4169Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4170Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4171Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4172Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4173Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4174Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4175Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4176Kobex Minerals KBXMF T49989C105
4177Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4178Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4179Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4180Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4181Kona Grill Inc KONA S50047H201
4182Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4183Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4184Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4185Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4186Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4187Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4188Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4189Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4190Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4191Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4192Korea Fund KF N500634209
4193Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4194Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4195Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4196Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4197Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4198Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4199Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4200Krauses Furn KAUSQ T500760202
4201Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4202Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4203Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4204Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4205Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4206Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4207Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4208Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4209Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4210Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4211Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4212Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4213Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4214Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4215Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4216Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4217Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4218L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4219L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4220L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4221La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4222La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4223La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4224Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4225Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4226Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T104
4227Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4228Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4229Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4230Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4231Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4232Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4233Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4234Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4235Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4236Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4237Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P109
4238Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4239Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512815101
4240Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4241Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4242Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4243Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4244Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4245Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4246Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4247Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4248Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4249Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4250Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4251Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4252Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4253Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4254Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4255Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4256Latin American LDF N51828C106
4257Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4258Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4259Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4260Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4261Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4262Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4263Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4264Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4265Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4266Ldk Solar Co LDK OT50183L107
4267Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4268Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4269Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4270Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4271Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4272Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4273Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4274Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4275Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4276Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4277Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4278Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4279Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4280Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4281Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4282Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4283Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4284Lehigh Gas Ptnr LGP N524814100
4285Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4286Leju Holdings LEJU N50187J108
4287Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4288Lenco Mobile LNCM T52602V104
4289Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4290Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4291Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4292Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4293Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4294Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4295Level 3 Comm LVLT ON52729N308
4296Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4297Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4298Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4299Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4300Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4301Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4302Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4303Lgi Homes Inc LGIH S50187T106
4304Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4305Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4306Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4307Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4308Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4309Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4310Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4311Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4312Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4313Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4314Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4315Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4316Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4317Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4318Liberty M Int-A LINTA SO53071M104
4319Liberty M Int-B LINTB S53071M203
4320Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4321Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4322Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4323Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4324Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4325Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4326Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4327Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4328Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4329Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4330Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4331Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4332Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4333Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4334Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4335Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4336Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4337Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4338Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4339Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4340Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4341Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4342Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4343Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4344Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4345Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4346Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4347Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4348Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4349Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4350Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4351Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4352Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4353Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4354Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4355Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4356Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4357Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4358Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4359Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4360Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4361Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4362Linkwell Corp LWLL T5357EP207
4363Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4364Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4365Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4366Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4367Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4368Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4369Liposcience Inc LPDX S53630M108
4370Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4371Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4372Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4373Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4374Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4375Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4376Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4377Live Current LIVC T538031105
4378Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4379Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4380Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4381Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4382Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4383Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4384Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4385Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4386Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4387Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4388Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4389Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4390Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4391Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4392Location Based LBAS T539573105
4393Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4394Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4395Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4396Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4397Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4398Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4399Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4400Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4401Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4402Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4403Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4404Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4405Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4406Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4407Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4408Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4409Lorus Therapeut LRUSF T544192305
4410Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4411Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4412Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4413Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4414Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4415Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4416Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4417Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4418Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4419Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4420Lsb Finl Corp LSBI S501925101
4421Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4422Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4423Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4424Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4425Luby LUB ON549282101
4426Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4427Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4428Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4429Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4430Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4431Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4432Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4433Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4434Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4435Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4436Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4437Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4438Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4439Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4440Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4441Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4442Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4443Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4444Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4445Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4446M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4447M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4448M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4449M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4450Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4451Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4452Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4453Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4454Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4455Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4456Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4457Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4458Macrogenics Inc MGNX S556099109
4459Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4460Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4461Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4462Madison County MCBK S556777100
4463Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4464Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4465Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4466Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4467Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4468Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4469Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4470Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4471Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4472Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4473Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4474Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4475Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4476Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4477Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4478Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4479Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4480Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4481Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4482Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4483Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4484Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4485Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4486Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4487Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4488Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4489Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4490Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4491Malibu Boats-A MBUU S56117J100
4492Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4493Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ONG5785G107
4494Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4495Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4496Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4497Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4498Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4499Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4500Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4501Mandaly Digitl MNDL SO562562207
4502Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4503Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4504Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4505Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4506Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4507Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4508Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4509Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4510Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4511Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4512Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4513Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4514Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4515Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4516Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4517Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4518Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4519Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4520Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4521Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4522Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4523Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4524Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4525Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4526Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4527Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4528Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4529Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4530Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4531Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4532Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4533Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4534Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4535Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4536Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4537Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4538Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4539Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4540Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4541Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4542Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4543Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4544Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4545Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4546Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4547Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4548Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4549Masco MAS ON5574599106
4550Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4551Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4552Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4553Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4554Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4555Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4556Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4557Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4558Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4559Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4560Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4561Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4562Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4563Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4564Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4565Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4566Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4567Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4568Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4569Maxco Inc MAXC T577723109
4570Maxcom Telecom MXT N57773A508
4571Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4572Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4573Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4574Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4575Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4576Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4577Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4578Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4579Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4580Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4581Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4582Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4583Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4584Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4585Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4586Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4587Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4588Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4589Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4590Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4591Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4592Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4593Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4594Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4595Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4596Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA S552697104
4597Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4598Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4599Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4600Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4601Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4602Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4603Measuremnt Spcl MEAS SO583421102
4604Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4605Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4606Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4607Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4608Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4609Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4610Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4611Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4612Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4613Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4614Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4615Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4616Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4617Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4618Mediabistro Inc MBIS OT58448U101
4619Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4620Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4621Medical Action MDCI SO58449L100
4622Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4623Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4624Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4625Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4626Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4627Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4628Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4629Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4630Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4631Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4632Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4633Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4634Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4635Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4636Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4637Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4638Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4639Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4640Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4641Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4642Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4643Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4644Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4645Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4646Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4647Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4648Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4649Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4650Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4651Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4652Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4653Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4654Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4655Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4656Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4657Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4658Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4659Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4660Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4661Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4662Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4663Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4664Meridian Intrst EBSB S58964Q104
4665Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4666Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4667Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4668Merketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4669Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4670Merriman Holdgs MERRD T590419206
4671Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4672Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4673Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4674Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4675Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4676Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4677Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4678Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4679Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4680Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4681Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4682Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4683Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4684Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4685Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4686Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4687Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4688Metricom Inc MCOMQ OT591596101
4689Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4690Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4691Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4692Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4693Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4694Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4695Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4696Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4697Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4698Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4699Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4700Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4701Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4702Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4703Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4704Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4705Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4706Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4707Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4708Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4709Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4710Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4711Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4712Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4713Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4714Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4715Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4716Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4717Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4718Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4719Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4720Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4721Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4722Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4723Micro Imaging MMTCD T59484E209
4724Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4725Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4726Microlin Bio MCLB S59508J101
4727Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4728Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4729Micros Sys MCRS SO594901100
4730Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4731Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4732Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4733Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4734Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4735Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4736Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4737Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4738Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4739Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4740Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4741Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4742Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4743Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4744Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4745Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4746Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4747Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4748Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4749Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4750Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4751Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4752Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4753Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4754Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4755Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4756Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4757Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4758Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4759Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4760Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4761Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4762Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4763Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4764Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4765Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4766Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4767Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4768Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4769Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4770Minnesota Mun I MXA A604062109
4771Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4772Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4773Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4774Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4775Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4776Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4777Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4778Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4779Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4780Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4781Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4782Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4783Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4784Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4785Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4786Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4787Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4788Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4789Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4790Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4791Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4792Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4793Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4794Mktg Inc CMKG T60688K108
4795Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4796Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4797Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4798Mobile Iron Inc MOBL S60739U105
4799Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4800Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4801Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4802Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4803Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4804Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4805Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4806Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4807Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4808Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4809Moelis & Co MC N60786M105
4810Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4811Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4812Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4813Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4814Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4815Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4816Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4817Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4818Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4819Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4820Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4821Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4822Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4823Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4824Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y108
4825Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4826Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4827Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4828Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4829Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4830Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4831Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4832Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4833Montage Tech Gp MONT SOG6209T105
4834Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4835Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4836Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4837Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4838Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4839Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4840Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4841Mopals MOMO T61634P100
4842Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4843Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4844Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4845Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4846Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4847Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4848Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4849Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4850Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4851Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4852Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4853Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4854Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4855Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4856Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4857Move Inc MOVE SO62458M207
4858Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4859Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4860Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4861Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4862Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4863Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4864Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4865Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4866Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4867Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4868Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4869Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4870Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4871Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4872Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4873Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4874Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4875Mtr Gaming Grp MNTG SO553769100
4876Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4877Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4878Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4879Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4880Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4881Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4882Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4883Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4884Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4885Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4886Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4887Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4888Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4889Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4890Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4891Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4892Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4893Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4894Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4895Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4896Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4897My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4898Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4899Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4900Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4901Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4902Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4903Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4904Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4905Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4906N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4907Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4908Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4909Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4910Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4911Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4912Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4913Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4914Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4915Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4916Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4917Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4918Nasb Financial NASB S628968109
4919Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4920Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4921Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4922Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4923Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4924Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4925National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4926National Gnl Hl NGHC S636220303
4927National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4928Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4929Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4930Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4931Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4932Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4933Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4934Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4935Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4936Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4937Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4938Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4939Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4940Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4941Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4942Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4943Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4944Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4945Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4946Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4947Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4948Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4949Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4950Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4951Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4952Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4953Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4954Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4955Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4956Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4957Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4958Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4959Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4960Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4961Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4962Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4963Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4964Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4965Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4966Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4967Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4968Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4969Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4970Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4971Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4972Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4973Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4974Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4975Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4976Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4977Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4978Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4979Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4980Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4981Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4982Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4983Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4984Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4985Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4986Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4987Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4988Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4989Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4990Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4991Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4992Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
4993Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4994Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
4995Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4996Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
4997Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
4998Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
4999Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5000Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5001Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5002Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5003Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5004Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5005Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5006Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5007Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5008Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5009Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5010Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5011Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5012Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5013Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5014Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5015Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5016Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5017Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5018Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5019Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5020Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5021Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5022Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5023Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5024Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5025Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5026Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5027New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5028New Century Bcp NCBC S64353M100
5029New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5030New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5031New Dragon Asia NDAC T64378H102
5032New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5033New England Rea NEN A644206104
5034New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5035New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5036New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5037New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5038New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5039New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5040New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5041New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5042New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5043New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5044New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T102
5045New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5046New Source Egy NSLP N64881E109
5047New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5048New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5049New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5050New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5051New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5052New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5053New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5054New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5055Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5056Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5057Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5058Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M108
5059Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5060Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5061Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5062Newlead Holdngs NEWL SG64626206
5063Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5064Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5065Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5066Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5067Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5068Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5069News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5070News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5071News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5072Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5073Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526104
5074Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5075Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5076Nexprise Inc NXPSQ OT65333Q202
5077Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5078Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5079Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5080Next-Id Com NXTD T67091J107
5081Nextera Energy NEP N65341B106
5082Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5083Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5084Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5085Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5086Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5087Ngp Cap Rsrcs NGPC SO62912R107
5088Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5089Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5090Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5091Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5092Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5093Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5094Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHD SO62913F201
5095Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5096Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5097Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5098Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5099Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5100Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5101Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5102Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5103Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5104Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5105Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5106Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5107Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5108Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5109Nmi Holdings-A NMIH S629209305
5110Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5111No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5112Noah Education NED ON65487R303
5113Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5114Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5115Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5116Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5117Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5118Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5119Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5120Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5121Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5122Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5123Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5124Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5125Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5126Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5127Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5128Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5129Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5130Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5131Nordion Inc NDZ ON65563C105
5132Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5133Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5134Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5135Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5136Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5137Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5138Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5139Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5140Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5141North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5142North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5143North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5144North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5145North Hills Sig PORT T659872105
5146North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5147North Valley Bc NOVB S66304M204
5148Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5149Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5150Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5151Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5152Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5153Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5154Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5155Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5156Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5157Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5158Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5159Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5160Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5161Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5162Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5163Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5164Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5165Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5166Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5167Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5168Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5169Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5170Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5171Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5172Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5173Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5174Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5175Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5176Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5177Nova Biosource NBFAQ T65488W103
5178Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5179Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5180Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5181Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5182Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5183Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5184Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5185Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5186Novatel Wireles NVTL SO66987M604
5187Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5188Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5189Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5190Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5191Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5192Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5193Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5194Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5195Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5196Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5197Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5198Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5199Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5200Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5201Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5202Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5203Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5204Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5205Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5206Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5207Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5208Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5209Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5210Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5211Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5212Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5213Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5214Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5215Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5216Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5217Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5218Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5219Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5220Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5221Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5222Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5223Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5224Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5225Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5226Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5227Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5228Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5229Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5230Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5231Nuveen N J Invt NQJ N670971100
5232Nuveen N J Prem NNJ N67101N106
5233Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5234Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5235Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5236Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5237Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5238Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5239Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5240Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5241Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5242Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5243Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5244Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5245Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5246Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5247Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5248Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5249Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5250Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5251Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5252Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5253Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5254Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5255Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5256Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5257Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5258Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5259Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5260Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5261Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5262Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5263Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5264Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5265Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5266Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5267Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5268Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5269Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5270Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5271O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5272O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5273Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5274Oak Ridge Egy OKME T67176P101
5275Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5276Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5277Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5278Oba Financial OBAF S67424G101
5279Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5280Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5281Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5282Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5283Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5284Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5285Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5286Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5287Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5288Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5289Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5290Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5291Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5292Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5293Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5294Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5295Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5296Ocz Technology OCZTQ OT67086E303
5297Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5298Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5299Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5300Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5301Office Depot ODP ON676220106
5302Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5303Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5304Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5305Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5306Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5307Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5308Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5309Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5310Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5311Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5312Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5313Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5314Oilsands Quest OBQI OT678046103
5315Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5316Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5317Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5318Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5319Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5320Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5321Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5322Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5323Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5324Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5325Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5326Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5327Omega Comml Fin OCFND T68207V307
5328Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5329Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5330Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5331Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5332Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5333Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5334Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5335Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5336Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5337Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5338Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5339Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5340Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5341Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5342Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5343Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5344On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5345On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5346On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5347Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5348Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5349Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5350Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5351Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5352Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5353Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5354One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5355One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5356One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5357One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5358Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5359Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5360Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5361Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5362Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5363Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5364Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5365Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5366Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5367Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5368Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5369Open Plan Sys PLANQ T683709109
5370Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5371Opentable Inc OPEN SO68372A104
5372Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5373Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5374Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5375Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5376Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5377Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5378Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5379Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5380Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5381Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5382Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5383Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5384Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5385Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5386Options Media OPMG T684008105
5387Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5388Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5389Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5390Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5391Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5392Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5393Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5394Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5395Orbit Intl Corp ORBT S685559304
5396Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5397Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5398Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5399Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5400Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5401Orchid Island ORC A68571X103
5402Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5403Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5404Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5405Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5406Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5407Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5408Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5409Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5410Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5411Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5412Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5413Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5414Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5415Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5416Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5417Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5418Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5419Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5420Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5421Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5422Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5423Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5424Oryon Technolgs ORYNQ T68764G107
5425Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5426Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5427Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5428Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5429Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5430Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5431Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5432Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5433Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5434Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5435Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5436Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5437Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5438Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5439Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5440Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5441Overseas Shipho OSGIQ OT690368105
5442Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5443Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5444Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5445Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5446Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5447Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5448Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5449Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5450Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5451Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5452Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5453Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5454Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5455Oxygen Biothera OXBT SO69207P308
5456Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5457P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5458Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5459Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5460Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5461Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5462Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5463Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5464Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5465Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5466Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5467Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5468Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5469Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5470Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5471Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5472Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5473Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5474Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5475Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5476Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5477Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5478Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5479Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5480Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5481Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5482Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5483Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5484Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5485Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5486Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5487Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5488Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5489Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5490Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5491Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5492Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5493Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5494Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5495Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5496Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5497Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5498Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5499Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5500Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5501Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5502Pandora Media P ON698354107
5503Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5504Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5505Panhandle Oil&G PHX N698477106
5506Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5507Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5508Papa Murphys Hl FRSH S698814100
5509Par Tech PAR N698884103
5510Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5511Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5512Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5513Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5514Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5515Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5516Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5517Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5518Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5519Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5520Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5521Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5522Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5523Park National PRK A700658107
5524Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5525Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5526Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5527Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5528Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5529Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5530Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5531Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5532Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5533Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5534Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5535Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5536Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5537Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5538Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5539Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5540Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5541Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5542Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5543Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70320A103
5544Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5545Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5546Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5547Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5548Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5549Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5550Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5551Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5552Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5553Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5554Paulson Capital PLCC S703797100
5555Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5556Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5557Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5558Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5559Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5560Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5561Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5562Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5563Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5564Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5565Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5566Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5567Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5568Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5569Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5570Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5571Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5572Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5573Peabody Energy BTU ON5704549104
5574Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5575Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5576Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5577Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5578Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5579Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5580Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5581Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5582Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5583Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5584Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5585Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5586Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5587Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5588Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5589Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5590Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5591Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5592Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5593Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5594Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5595Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5596Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5597Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5598Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5599Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5600Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5601People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5602Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5603Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5604Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5605Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5606Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5607Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5608Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5609Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5610Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5611Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5612Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5613Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5614Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5615Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5616Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5617Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5618Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5619Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5620Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5621Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5622Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5623Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5624Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5625Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5626Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5627Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5628Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5629Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5630Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5631Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5632Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5633Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5634Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5635Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5636Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5637Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5638Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5639Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5640Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5641Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5642Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5643Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5644Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5645Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5646Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5647Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5648Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5649Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5650Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5651Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5652Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5653Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5654Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5655Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5656Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5657Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5658Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5659Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5660Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5661Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5662Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5663Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5664Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5665Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5666Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5667Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5668Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5669Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5670Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5671Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5672Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5673Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5674Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5675Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5676Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5677Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5678Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5679Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5680Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5681Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5682Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5683Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5684Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5685Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5686Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5687Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5688Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5689Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5690Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5691Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5692Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5693Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5694Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5695Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5696Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5697Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5698Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5699Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5700Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5701Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5702Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5703Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5704Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5705Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5706Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5707Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5708Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5709Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5710Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5711Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5712Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5713Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5714Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5715Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5716Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5717Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5718Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5719Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5720Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5721Plc Systems Inc PLCSF OT69341D104
5722Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5723Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5724Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5725Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5726Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5727Plx Tech Inc PLXT SO693417107
5728Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5729Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5730Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5731Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5732Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5733Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5734Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5735Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5736Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5737Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5738Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5739Pokertek Inc PTEK S730864204
5740Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5741Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5742Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5743Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5744Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5745Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5746Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5747Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5748Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5749Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5750Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5751Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5752Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5753Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5754Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5755Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5756Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5757Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5758Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5759Portfolio Rcvry PRAA SO73640Q105
5760Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5761Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5762Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5763Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5764Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5765Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5766Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5767Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5768Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5769Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5770Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5771Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5772Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5773Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5774Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5775Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5776Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5777Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5778Power Reit PW A73933H101
5779Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5780Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5781Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5782Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5783Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5784Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5785Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5786Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5787Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5788Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5789Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5790Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5791Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5792Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5793Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5794Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5795Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5796Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5797Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5798Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5799Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5800Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5801Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5802Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5803Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5804Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5805Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5806Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5807Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5808Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5809Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5810Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5811Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5812Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5813Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5814Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5815Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5816Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5817Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5818Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5819Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5820Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5821Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5822Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5823Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5824Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5825Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5826Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5827Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5828Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5829Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5830Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5831Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5832Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5833Profire Energy PFIE S74316X101
5834Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5835Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5836Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5837Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5838Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5839Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5840Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5841Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5842Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5843Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5844Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5845Promotora De In PRIS N74343G204
5846Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5847Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5848Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5849Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5850Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5851Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5852Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5853Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5854Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5855Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5856Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5857Protective Life PL ON743674103
5858Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5859Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5860Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5861Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5862Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5863Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5864Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5865Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5866Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5867Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5868Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5869Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5870Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5871Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5872Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5873Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5874Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5875Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5876Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5877Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5878Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5879Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5880Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5881Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5882Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5883Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5884Ptc Therapeutic PTCT S69366J200
5885Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5886Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5887Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5888Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5889Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5890Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5891Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5892Pulse Electronc PULS ON74586W205
5893Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5894Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5895Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5896Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5897Puramed Biosci PMBSE T746094101
5898Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5899Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5900Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5901Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5902Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5903Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5904Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5905Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5906Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5907Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5908Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5909Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5910Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5911Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5912Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5913Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5914Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5915Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5916Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5917Pyramid Oil Co PDO A747215101
5918Pzena Investmnt PZN N74731Q103
5919Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5920Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5921Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5922Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5923Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5924Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5925Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5926Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5927Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5928Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5929Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5930Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5931Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5932Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5933Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5934Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5935Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5936Qr Energy Lp QRE ON74734R108
5937Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5938Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5939Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5940Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5941Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5942Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5943Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5944Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5945Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5946Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5947Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5948Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5949Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5950Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5951Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5952Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5953Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5954Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5955Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5956Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5957Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5958Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5959Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5960Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5961Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5962Questar STR ON748356102
5963Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5964Questcor Pharma QCOR SO74835Y101
5965Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5966Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5967Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5968Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5969Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5970Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5971Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5972Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5973Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5974Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5975Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5976Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5977Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5978Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5979Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5980Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5981Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5982Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5983Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5984Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5985Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5986Radius Health RDUS S750469207
5987Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5988Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5989Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5990Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5991Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5992Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5993Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
5994Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5995Rally Software RALY ON751198102
5996Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5997Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5998Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5999Rancher Energy RNCH T75188R106
6000Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6001Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6002Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6003Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6004Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6005Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6006Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6007Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6008Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6009Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6010Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6011Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6012Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6013Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6014Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6015Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6016Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6017Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6018Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6019Rcs Capital Cp RCAP N74937W102
6020Rda Microel-Adr RDA SO749394102
6021Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6022Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6023Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6024Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6025Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6026Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6027Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6028Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6029Realty Income O ON756109104
6030Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6031Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6032Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6033Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6034Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6035Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6036Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6037Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6038Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6039Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6040Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6041Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6042Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6043Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6044Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6045Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6046Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6047Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6048Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6049Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6050Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6051Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6052Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6053Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6054Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6055Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6056Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6057Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6058Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6059Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6060Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6061Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6062Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6063Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6064Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6065Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6066Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6067Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6068Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6069Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6070Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6071Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6072Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6073Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6074Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6075Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6076Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6077Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6078Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6079Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6080Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6081Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6082Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6083Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6084Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6085Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6086Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6087Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6088Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6089Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6090Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6091Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6092Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6093Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6094Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6095Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6096Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6097Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6098Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6099Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6100Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6101Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6102Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6103Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6104Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6105Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6106Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6107Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6108Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6109Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6110Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6111Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6112Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6113Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6114Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6115Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6116Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6117Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6118Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6119Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6120Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6121Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6122Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6123Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6124Revance Therap RVNC S761330109
6125Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6126Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6127Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6128Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6129Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6130Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6131Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6132Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6133Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6134Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6135Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6136Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6137Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6138Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6139Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6140Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6141Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6142Rhythms Netconn RTHMQ OT762430205
6143Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6144Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6145Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6146Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6147Ricks Cabaret RICK SO765641303
6148Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6149Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6150Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6151Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6152Ring Energy Inc REI A76680V108
6153Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6154Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6155Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6156Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6157Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6158Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6159Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6160Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6161River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6162Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6163Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6164Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6165Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6166Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6167Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6168Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6169Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6170Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6171Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6172Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6173Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6174Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6175Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6176Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6177Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6178Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6179Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6180Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6181Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6182Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6183Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6184Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6185Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6186Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6187Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6188Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6189Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6190Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6191Rodobo Intl Inc RDBO T77106L104
6192Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6193Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6194Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6195Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6196Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6197Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6198Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6199Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6200Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6201Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6202Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6203Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6204Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6205Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6206Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6207Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6208Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6209Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6210Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6211Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6212Rowan Cos Plc RDC ON5G7665A101
6213Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6214Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6215Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6216Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6217Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6218Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6219Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6220Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6221Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6222Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6223Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6224Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6225Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6226Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6227Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6228Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6229Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6230Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6231Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6232Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6233Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6234Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6235Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6236Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6237Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6238Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6239Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6240Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6241Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6242Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6243Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6244Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6245Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6246Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6247Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6248Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6249Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6250Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6251Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6252Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6253Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6254Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6255Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6256S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6257S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6258S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6259S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6260S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6261S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6262S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6263S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6264S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6265Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6266Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6267Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6268Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6269Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6270Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6271Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6272Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6273Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6274Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6275Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6276Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6277Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6278Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6279Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6280Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6281Sage Therapeutc SAGE U78667J108
6282Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6283Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6284Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6285Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6286Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6287Sajan Inc SAJA OT79379T202
6288Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6289Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6290Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6291Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6292Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6293Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6294Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6295Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6296Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6297Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF UY47718100
6298San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6299San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6300San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6301Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6302Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6303Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6304Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6305Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6306Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6307Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6308Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6309Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6310Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6311Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6312Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6313Sandy Spring SASR S800363103
6314Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6315Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6316Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6317Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6318Santa Clara Vly SCVE T801678103
6319Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6320Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6321Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6322Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6323Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6324Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6325Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6326Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6327Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6328Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6329Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6330Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6331Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6332Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6333Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6334Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6335Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6336Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6337Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6338Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6339Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6340Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6341Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6342Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6343Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6344Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6345Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6346Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6347Schawk Inc-Cl A SGK N806373106
6348Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6349Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6350Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6351Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6352Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6353Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6354Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6355Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6356Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6357Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6358Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6359Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6360Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6361Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6362Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6363Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6364Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6365Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6366Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6367Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6368Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6369Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6370Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6371Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6372Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6373Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6374Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6375Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6376Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6377Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6378Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6379Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6380Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6381Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6382Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6383Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6384Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6385Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6386Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6387Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6388Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6389Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6390Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6391Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6392Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6393Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6394Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6395Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6396Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6397Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6398Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6399Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6400Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6401Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6402Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6403Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6404Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6405Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6406Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6407Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6408Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6409Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6410Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6411Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6412Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6413Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6414Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6415Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6416Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6417Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6418Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6419Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6420Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6421Senesco Tech SNTI T817208507
6422Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6423Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6424Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6425Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6426Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6427Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6428Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6429Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6430Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6431Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6432Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6433Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6434Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6435Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6436Servotronics SVT A817732100
6437Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6438Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6439Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6440Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6441Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6442Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6443Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6444Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6445Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6446Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6447Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6448Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6449Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6450Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6451Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6452Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6453Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6454Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6455Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6456Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6457Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6458Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6459Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6460Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6461Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6462Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6463Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6464Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6465Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6466Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6467Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6468Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6469Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6470Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6471Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6472Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6473Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6474Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6475Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6476Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6477Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6478Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6479Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6480Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6481Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6482Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6483Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6484Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6485Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6486Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6487Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6488Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6489Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6490Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6491Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6492Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6493Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6494Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6495Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6496Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6497Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6498Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6499Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6500Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6501Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6502Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6503Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6504Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6505Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6506Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6507Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6508Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6509Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6510Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6511Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6512Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6513Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6514Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6515Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6516Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6517Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6518Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6519Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6520Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6521Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6522Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6523Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6524Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6525Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6526Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6527Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6528Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6529Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6530Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6531Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6532Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6533Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6534Single Touch Sy SITO T82932T107
6535Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6536Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6537Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6538Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6539Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6540Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6541Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6542Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6543Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6544Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6545Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6546Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6547Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6548Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6549Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6550Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6551Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6552Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6553Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6554Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6555Skinny Nutritnl SKNYQ T830695102
6556Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6557Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6558Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6559Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6560Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6561Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6562Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6563Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6564Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6565Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6566Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6567Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6568Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6569Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6570Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6571Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6572Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6573Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6574Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6575Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6576Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6577Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6578Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6579Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6580Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6581Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6582Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6583Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6584Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6585Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6586Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6587Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6588Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6589Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6590Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6591Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6592Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6593Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6594Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6595Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6596Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6597Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6598Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6599Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6600Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6601Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6602Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6603Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6604Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6605Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6606Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6607Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6608Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6609Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6610Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6611Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6612Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6613Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6614Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6615Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6616Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6617Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6618Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6619Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6620Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6621Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6622Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6623Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6624Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6625Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6626Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6627Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6628Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6629Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6630Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6631Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6632Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6633Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6634Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6635Sothebys BID ON835898107
6636Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6637Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6638Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6639Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6640Source Capital SOR N836144105
6641Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6642South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6643South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6644Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6645Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6646Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6647Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6648Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6649Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6650Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6651Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6652Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6653Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6654Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6655Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6656Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6657Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6658Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6659Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6660Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6661Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6662Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6663Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6664Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6665Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6666Sp Bancorp Inc SPBC S78468K106
6667Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6668Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6669Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6670Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6671Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6672Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6673Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6674Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6675Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6676Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6677Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6678Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6679Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6680Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6681Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6682Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6683Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6684Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6685Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6686Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6687Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6688Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78464A425
6689Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6690Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6691Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6692Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6693Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6694Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6695Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6696Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6697Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6698Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6699Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6700Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6701Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6702Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6703Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6704Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6705Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6706Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6707Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6708Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6709Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6710Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6711Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6712Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6713Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6714Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6715Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6716Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6717Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6718Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6719Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6720Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6721Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6722Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6723Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6724Sport Chalet SPCHB S849163308
6725Sport Chalet-A SPCHA S849163209
6726Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6727Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH S84920Y106
6728Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6729Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6730Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6731Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6732Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6733Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6734Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6735Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6736Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6737Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6738Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6739Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6740St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6741St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6742Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6743Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6744Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6745Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6746Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6747Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6748Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6749Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6750Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6751Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6752Standard Regist SR N853887206
6753Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6754Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6755Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6756Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6757Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6758Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6759Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6760Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6761Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6762Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6763Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6764Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6765Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6766Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6767Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6768Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6769Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6770Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6771Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6772Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6773Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6774State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6775State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6776State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6777State Investors SIBC S857030100
6778State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6779Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6780Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6781Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6782Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6783Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6784Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6785Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6786Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6787Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6788Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6789Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6790Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6791Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6792Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6793Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6794Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6795Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6796Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6797Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6798Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6799Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6800Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6801Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6802Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6803Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6804Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6805Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6806Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6807Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6808Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6809Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6810Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6811Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6812Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6813Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6814Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6815Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6816Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6817Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6818Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6819Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6820Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6821Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6822Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6823Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6824Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6825Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6826Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6827Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6828Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6829Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6830Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6831Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6832Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6833Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6834Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6835Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6836Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6837Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6838Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6839Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6840Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6841Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6842Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6843Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6844Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6845Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6846Sulphco Inc SLPHQ OT865378103
6847Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6848Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6849Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6850Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6851Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6852Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6853Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6854Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6855Sun American Bc SAMB T86664A202
6856Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B102
6857Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6858Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6859Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6860Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6861Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6862Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6863Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6864Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6865Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6866Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6867Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6868Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6869Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6870Sungy Mobile GOMO S86737M100
6871Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6872Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6873Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6874Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6875Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6876Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6877Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6878Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6879Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6880Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6881Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6882Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6883Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6884Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6885Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6886Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6887Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6888Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6889Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6890Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6891Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6892Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6893Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6894Supertel Hospit SPPR S868526401
6895Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6896Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6897Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6898Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6899Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6900Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6901Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6902Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6903Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6904Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6905Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6906Susser Hldgs Cp SUSS ON869233106
6907Susser Petrleum SUSP ON869239103
6908Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6909Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6910Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6911Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6912Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6913Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6914Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6915Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6916Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6917Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6918Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6919Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6920Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6921Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6922Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6923Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6924Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6925Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6926Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6927Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6928Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6929Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6930Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6931Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6932Symbollon Pharm SYMBA T87151H106
6933Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6934Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6935Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6936Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6937Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6938Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6939Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6940Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6941Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6942Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6943Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6944Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6945Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6946Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6947Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6948Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6949Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6950Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6951Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6952Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6953Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6954Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6955Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6956Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6957Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6958Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6959Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6960Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6961Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6962T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6963T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6964T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6965T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6966Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6967Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6968Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6969Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6970Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6971Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6972Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6973Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6974Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6975Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6976Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6977Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6978Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6979Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6980Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6981Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6982Tamalpais Bancp TAMB T87485H103
6983Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
6984Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6985Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6986Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6987Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6988Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6989Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6990Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6991Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6992Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6993Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6994Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6995Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6996Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
6997Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6998Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6999Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7000Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7001Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7002Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7003Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7004Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7005Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7006Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7007Taylor Cap Grp TAYC SO876851106
7008Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7009Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7010Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7011Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7012Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7013Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7014Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7015Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7016Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7017Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7018Team Financial TFINQ T87815X109
7019Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7020Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7021Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7022Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7023Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7024Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7025Techne Corp TECH SO878377100
7026Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7027Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7028Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7029Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7030Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7031Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7032Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7033Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7034Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7035Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7036Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7037Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7038Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7039Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7040Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7041Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7042Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7043Teijin TINLY T879063204
7044Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7045Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7046Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7047Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7048Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7049Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7050Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7051Telecom Corp Nz NZTCY OT879278208
7052Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7053Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7054Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7055Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7056Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7057Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7058Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7059Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7060Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7061Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7062Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7063Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7064Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7065Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7066Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7067Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7068Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7069Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7070Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7071Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7072Telik Inc TELK OT87959M208
7073Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7074Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7075Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7076Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7077Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7078Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7079Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7080Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7081Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7082Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7083Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7084Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7085Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7086Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7087Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7088Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7089Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7090Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7091Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7092Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7093Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7094Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7095Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7096Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7097Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7098Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7099Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7100Terraform Power TERP U88104R100
7101Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7102Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7103Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7104Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7105Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7106Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7107Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7108Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7109Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7110Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7111Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7112Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7113Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7114Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7115Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7116Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7117Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7118Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7119Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7120Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7121Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7122Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7123Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7124Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7125Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7126Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7127Tf Finl Corp THRD S872391107
7128Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7129Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7130Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7131Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7132Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7133The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7134The Bank Hldgs TBHS T88331E104
7135The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7136The European Eq EEA N298768102
7137The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7138The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7139Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7140Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7141Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7142Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7143Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7144Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7145Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7146Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7147Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7148Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7149Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7150Thinkengine Net THNKQ T88409U105
7151Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7152Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7153Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7154Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7155Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7156Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7157Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7158Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7159Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7160Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7161Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7162Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7163Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7164Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7165Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7166Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7167Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7168Tianli Agritech OINK SG8883T104
7169Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7170Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7171Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7172Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7173Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7174Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7175Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7176Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7177Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7178Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7179Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7180Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7181Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7182Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7183Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7184Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7185Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7186Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133106
7187Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7188Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7189Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7190Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7191Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7192Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7193Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7194Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7195Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7196Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7197Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7198Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7199Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7200Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7201Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7202Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7203Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7204Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7205Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7206Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7207Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7208Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7209Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7210Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7211Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7212Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7213Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7214Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7215Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7216Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7217Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7218Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7219Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7220Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7221Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7222Toray TRYIY T890880206
7223Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7224Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7225Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7226Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7227Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7228Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7229Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7230Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7231Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7232Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7233Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7234Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7235Tower Grp Intl TWGP SOG8988C105
7236Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7237Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7238Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7239Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7240Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7241Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7242Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7243Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7244Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7245Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7246Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7247Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7248Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7249Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7250Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7251Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7252Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7253Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7254Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7255Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7256Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7257Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7258Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7259Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7260Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7261Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7262Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7263Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7264Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7265Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7266Transcept Pharm TSPT SO89354M106
7267Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7268Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7269Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7270Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7271Transenterx Inc TRXCD A89366M201
7272Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7273Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7274Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7275Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7276Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7277Transportadora TGS N893870204
7278Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7279Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7280Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7281Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7282Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7283Travelstar Inc TVLS T89421L107
7284Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7285Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7286Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7287Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7288Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7289Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7290Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7291Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7292Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7293Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7294Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7295Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7296Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7297Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7298Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7299Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7300Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7301Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7302Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7303Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7304Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7305Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7306Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7307Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7308Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7309Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7310Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7311Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7312Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7313Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7314Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7315Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7316Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7317Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7318Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7319Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7320Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7321Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7322Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7323Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7324Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7325Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7326Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7327Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7328Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7329Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7330Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7331Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7332Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7333True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7334Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7335Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7336Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7337Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7338Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7339Trupanion Inc TRUP U898202106
7340Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7341Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7342Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7343Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7344Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7345Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7346Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7347Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7348Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7349Tubemogul Inc TUBE U898570106
7350Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7351Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7352Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7353Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7354Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR S89977P106
7355Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7356Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7357Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7358Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7359Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7360Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7361Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7362Tw Telecom Inc TWTC SO87311L104
7363Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7364Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7365Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7366Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7367Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7368Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7369Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7370Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5H89128104
7371Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7372Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7373Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7374Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7375Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7376Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7377Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7378Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7379Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7380Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7381Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7382Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7383Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7384Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7385Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7386Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7387Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7388Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7389Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7390Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7391Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7392Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7393Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7394Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7395Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7396Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7397Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7398Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7399Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7400Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7401Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7402Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7403Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7404Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7405Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7406Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7407Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7408Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7409Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7410Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7411Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7412Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7413Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7414Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7415Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7416Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7417Unisys UIS ON909214306
7418Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7419United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7420United Capital UCAP T909912107
7421United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7422United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7423United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7424United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7425United Guardian UG S910571108
7426United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7427United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7428Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7429Unitek Global UNTK S91324T302
7430Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7431Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7432Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7433Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7434University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7435Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7436Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7437Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7438Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7439Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7440Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7441Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7442Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7443Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7444Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON913903100
7445Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7446Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7447Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7448Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7449Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7450Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7451Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7452Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7453Uns Energy Corp UNS ON903119105
7454Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7455Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7456Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7457Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7458Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7459Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7460Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7461Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7462Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7463Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7464Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7465Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7466Urs Corp URS ON903236107
7467Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7468Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7469Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7470Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7471Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7472Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7473Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7474Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7475Us Concrete Inc USCR S90333L201
7476Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7477Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7478Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7479Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7480Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7481Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7482Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7483Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7484Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7485Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7486Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7487Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7488Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7489Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7490Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7491Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7492Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7493Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7494Usec Inc USU ON90333E207
7495Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7496Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7497Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7498Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7499Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7500Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7501Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7502Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7503Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7504Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7505Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7506Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7507Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7508Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7509Utd Development UDF S910187103
7510Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7511Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7512Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7513Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7514Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7515Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7516Utd Rentals Inc URI ON911363109
7517Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7518Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7519Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7520Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7521Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7522Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7523Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7524Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7525Utd Western Bcp UWBKQ T913201109
7526Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7527Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7528Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7529V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7530V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7531Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7532Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7533Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7534Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7535Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7536Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7537Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7538Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7539Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7540Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7541Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7542Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7543Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7544Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7545Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7546Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7547Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7548Value Line VALU S920437100
7549Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7550Valuevision Mda VVTV SO92047K107
7551Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7552Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7553Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7554Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7555Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7556Vapor Corp VPCO S922099205
7557Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7558Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7559Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7560Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7561Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7562Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7563Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7564Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7565Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7566Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7567Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7568Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7569Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7570Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7571Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7572Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7573Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7574Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7575Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7576Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7577Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7578Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7579Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7580Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7581Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7582Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7583Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7584Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7585Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7586Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7587Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7588Veritiv Corp VRTV N923454102
7589Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7590Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7591Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7592Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7593Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7594Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7595Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7596Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7597Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7598Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7599Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7600Vertical Health ONMDQ T92533G503
7601Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7602Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7603Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7604Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7605Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7606Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7607Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7608Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7609Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7610Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7611Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7612Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7613Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7614Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7615Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7616Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7617Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7618Video Display VIDE S926555103
7619Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7620Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7621Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7622Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7623Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7624Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7625Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7626Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T101
7627Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7628Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7629Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7630Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7631Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7632Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7633Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7634Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7635Viper Energy VNOM S92763M105
7636Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7637Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7638Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7639Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7640Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7641Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7642Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7643Virginia Heritg VGBK T927819102
7644Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7645Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7646Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7647Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7648Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7649Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7650Viryanet Ltd VRYAF TM97540138
7651Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7652Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7653Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7654Vision Industrs VIIC T92835C101
7655Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7656Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7657Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7658Vistaprint Nv VPRT SON93540107
7659Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7660Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7661Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7662Vitacost.Com VITC SO92847A200
7663Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7664Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7665Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7666Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7667Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7668Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7669Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7670Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7671Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7672Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7673Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7674Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7675Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7676Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7677Volt Info Sci VISI OT928703107
7678Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7679Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7680Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7681Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7682Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7683Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7684Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7685Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7686Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7687Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7688Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7689Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7690Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7691Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7692Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7693Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7694Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7695W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7696W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7697W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7698Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7699Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7700Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7701Waccamaw Banksh WBNK T929741106
7702Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7703Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7704Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7705Wafergen Biosys WGBSD T93041P308
7706Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7707Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7708Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7709Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7710Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7711Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7712Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7713Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7714Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7715Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7716Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7717Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7718Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7719Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7720Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7721Washingtn Prime WPG ON939647103
7722Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7723Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7724Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7725Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7726Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7727Waterfurnace Rn WFIFF T9415EQ108
7728Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7729Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7730Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7731Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7732Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7733Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7734Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7735Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7736Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7737Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7738Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7739Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7740Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7741Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7742Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7743Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7744Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7745Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7746Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7747Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7748Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7749Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7750Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7751Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7752Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7753Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7754Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7755Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7756Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7757Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7758Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7759Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7760Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7761Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7762Wells-Gardner WGA A949765101
7763Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7764Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7765Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7766Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7767Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7768West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7769West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7770West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7771West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7772West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7773West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7774West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7775Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7776Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7777Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7778Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7779Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7780Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7781Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7782Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7783Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7784Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7785Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7786Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7787Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7788Western Gas Ep WGP N95825R103
7789Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7790Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7791Western Pwr&Eqp WPEC T959221102
7792Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7793Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7794Western Union WU ON5959802109
7795Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7796Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7797Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7798Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7799Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7800Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7801Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7802Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7803Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7804Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7805Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7806Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7807Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7808Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7809Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7810Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7811Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7812Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7813Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7814Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7815Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7816Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7817Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7818Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7819Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7820White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7821White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7822Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7823Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7824Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7825Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7826Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7827Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7828Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7829Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7830Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7831Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7832Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7833Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7834Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7835Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7836Wilhelmina Intl WHLMD OT968235200
7837Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7838Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7839Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7840William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7841William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7842Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7843Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7844Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7845Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7846Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7847Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7848Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7849Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7850Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7851Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7852Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7853Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7854Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7855Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7856Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7857Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7858Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7859Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7860Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7861Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7862Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7863Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7864Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7865Wireless Ronin RNIN OT97652A302
7866Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7867Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7868Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7869Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7870Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7871Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7872Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7873Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7874Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7875Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7876Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7877Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7878Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7879Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7880Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7881Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7882Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7883Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7884Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7885Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7886Woori Fin-Adr WF N981063209
7887Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7888World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7889World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7890World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7891World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7892World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7893World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7894World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7895World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7896Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7897Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7898Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7899Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7900Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7901Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7902Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7903Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7904Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7905Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7906Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7907Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7908Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7909Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7910Wsp Holding-Adr WH N92934F203
7911Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7912Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7913Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7914Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7915Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7916Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7917Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7918Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7919Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7920Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7921Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7922Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7923Xenacare Hldgs XCHO T98401A106
7924Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7925Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7926Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7927Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7928Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7929Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7930Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7931Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7932Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7933Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7934Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7935Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7936Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7937Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7938Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7939Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7940Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7941Xrs Corp XRSC S983845108
7942Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7943Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7944Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7945Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7946Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET S98419E108
7947Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7948Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7949Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7950Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7951Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7952Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7953Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7954Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7955Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7956Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7957Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7958Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7959Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7960Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7961Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7962York Research YORK OT987048105
7963York Water Co YORW S987184108
7964Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7965You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7966Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7967Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7968Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7969Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7970Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7971Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7972Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7973Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7974Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7975Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7976Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7977Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7978Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7979Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7980Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T100
7981Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7982Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7983Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7984Zendesk Inc ZEN N98936J101
7985Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
7986Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7987Zhaopin Adr ZPIN N98954L103
7988Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7989Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7990Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7991Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
7992Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
7993Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7994Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
7995Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7996Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7997Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7998Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7999Ziprealty Inc ZIPR S98974V107
8000Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8001Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8002Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8003Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8004Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8005Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
8006Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM SO98976E400
8007Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8008Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8009Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8010Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8011Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8012Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8013Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8014Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8015Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8016Zvue Corp ZVUE T988801106
8017Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8018Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8019Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8020Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8021Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ