Dec 09 2016

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
71St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
82050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
921Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1022Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
1124/7 Kid Doc TVMD T90132N101
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153Dx Industries DDDX T88556A100
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
173Tl Technologs TTMZF T88580X100
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
225N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
236D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
248Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
258X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
26A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
27A P Mollar-Mrsk AMKBY T00202F102
28A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
29A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
30Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
31Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
32Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
33Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
34Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
35Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
36Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
37Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
38Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
39Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
40Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
41Abco Energy New ABCE T00287V105
42Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
43Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
44Aberdeen Asset ABDNY T00300A104
45Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
46Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
47Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
48Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
49Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
50Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
51Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
52Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
53Ability Inc ABIL SG8789K108
54Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
55Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
56Ablynx Nv ABLYF TB0031S109
57Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
58Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
59Abtech Holdings ABHD T00400H108
60Ac Immune Sa ACIU SH00263105
61Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
62Acacia Communic ACIA SO00401C108
63Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
64Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
65Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
66Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
67Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
68Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
69Accelera Innova ACNV T00434W105
70Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
71Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
72Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
73Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
74Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
75Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
76Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
77Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
78Accretive Hlth ACHI T00438V103
79Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
80Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
81Acerinox Sa Adr ANIOY T00444E103
82Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
83Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
84Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
85Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
86Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
87Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
88Aclaris Therapt ACRS S00461U105
89Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
90Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
91Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
92Acme Utd ACU A004816104
93Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
94Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
95Acorn Energy In ACFN T004848107
96Acorn Intl-Adr ATV N004854204
97Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
98Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
99Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
100Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
101Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
102Actions Semicon ACTS S00507E107
103Active Power PIOI OT69372U108
104Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
105Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
106Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
107Acuity Brands AYI ON500508Y102
108Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
109Acushnet Hldgs GOLF ON005098108
110Acusphere Inc ACUS T00511R854
111Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
112Adamant Dri Prc ADMG T00548B104
113Adamas Pharma ADMS SO00548A106
114Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
115Adams Express ADX N006212104
116Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
117Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
118Adaptimmune Thr ADAP SO00653A107
119Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
120Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
121Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
122Addus Homecare ADUS SO006739106
123Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
124Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
125Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
126Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
127Adesto Tech Cp IOTS S00687D101
128Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
129Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
130Adient Plc ADNT ONG0084W101
131Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
132Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
133Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
134Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
135Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
136Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
137Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
138Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
139Adv Disposl Svc ADSW N00790X101
140Adv Drainag Sys WMS ON00790R104
141Adv Emissions ADES S00770C101
142Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
143Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
144Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
145Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
146Adv Medical Iso ADMD T00765X201
147Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
148Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
149Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
150Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
151Adva Optical ADVOF TD0190E105
152Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
153Advanced Biomed ABMT T00752M101
154Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
155Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
156Advancepierr Fd APFH ON00782L107
157Advansix Inc ASIX ON00773T101
158Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
159Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J206
160Advantest Adr ATEYY T00762U200
161Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
162Adverum Biot ADVM SO00773U108
163Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
164Aecom ACM ON00766T100
165Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
166Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
167Aeglea Biotherp AGLE S00773J103
168Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
169Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
170Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
171Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
172Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
173Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
174Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
175Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
176Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
177Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
178Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
179Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
180Aeropostale Inc AROPQ OT007865108
181Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
182Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
183Aeterna Zentars AEZS SO007975402
184Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
185Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
186Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
187Affimed Therap AFMD SON01045108
188Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
189Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
190Affymax Inc AFFY T00826A109
191Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
192Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
193Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
194Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
195African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
196Aftermaster Inc AFTM T00831X102
197Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
198Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
199Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
200Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
201Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
202Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
203Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
204Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
205Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
206Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
207Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
208Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
209Agnc Investment AGNC SO00123Q104
210Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
211Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
212Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
213Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
214Agritech Wrldwd FBER T00856P109
215Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
216Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
217Agrofresh Sol AGFS SO00856G109
218Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
219Aia Group Ltd AAGIY T001317205
220Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
221Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
222Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
223Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
224Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
225Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
226Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
227Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
228Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
229Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
230Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
231Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
232Airgain Inc AIRG S00938A104
233Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
234Airspan Netwrks AIRO T00950H300
235Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
236Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
237Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
238Aj Greentec Hld AJGH T001474204
239Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
240Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
241Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
242Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
243Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
244Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
245Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
246Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
247Akoustis Tech AKTS T00973N102
248Aksys Ltd AKSY T010196103
249Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY T010199305
250Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
251Alamo Group Inc ALG ON011311107
252Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
253Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
254Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
255Alaska Air Grp ALK ON5011659109
256Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
257Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
258Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
259Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
260Albemarle Corp ALB ON5012653101
261Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
262Albireo Pharma ALBO SO01345P106
263Alcentra Capitl ABDC SO01374T102
264Alcoa Corp AA ON013872106
265Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
266Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
267Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
268Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
269Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
270Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
271Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
272Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
273Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
274Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
275Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
276Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
277Algonquin Power AQN N015857105
278Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
279Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
280Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
281Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
282Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ S001627108
283Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
284All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
285Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
286Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
287Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
288Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
289Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
290Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
291Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
292Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
293Alliance Health AIQ S018606301
294Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
295Alliance One AOI ON018772301
296Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
297Alliance Semico ALSC T01877H100
298Alliance World AWF N01879R106
299Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
300Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON5018802108
301Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY T018805101
302Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
303Allied Motn Tec AMOT SO019330109
304Allied Resourcs ALOD T019487107
305Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
306Allied Ventures DPHS T01959G202
307Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
308Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
309Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
310Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
311Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
312Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
313Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
314Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
315Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
316Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
317Almost Nvr Film HLWD T020410106
318Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
319Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
320Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
321Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
322Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
323Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
324Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
325Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
326Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G201
327Alpine Group APNI T020825600
328Alps Electric APELY T021090204
329Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
330Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
331Alstom Unsp Adr ALSMY T021244207
332Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
333Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
334Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
335Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
336Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
337Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
338Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
339Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
340Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
341Alumina Ltd AWCMY T022205108
342Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
343Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ TM0861T118
344Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
345Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
346Amadeus It Hlds AMADY T02263T104
347Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
348Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
349Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
350Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
351Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
352Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
353Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
354Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
355Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
356Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
357Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
358Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
359Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
360Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
361Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
362Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
363Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
364Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
365Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
366Amec Foster Whl AMFW ON00167X205
367Amedica Corp AMDA S023435209
368Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
369Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
370Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
371Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
372Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
373Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
374Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
375Amer Brivision ABVC T024733107
376Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
377Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
378Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
379Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF SO02504D108
380Amer Caresource GNOW T02505A202
381Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
382Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
383Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ T02554F300
384Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
385Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
386Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
387Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
388Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
389Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
390Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
391Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
392Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
393Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
394Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
395Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
396Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
397Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
398Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
399Amer Nat Insur ANAT SO028591105
400Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB SO027745108
401Amer Orient Bio AOBI T028731503
402Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
403Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
404Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
405Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
406Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
407Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
408Amer Renal Assc ARA ON029227105
409Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
410Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
411Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
412Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
413Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
414Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
415Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
416Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
417Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
418Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
419Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
420Amer Water Work AWK ON5030420103
421Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
422Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
423Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
424Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
425Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
426Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
427America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
428American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
429American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
430American Farmld AFCO OA02589Y100
431American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
432American Lithm AMLM T027263102
433American Locker ALGI T027284108
434American Lorain ALN A027297100
435American Sierra AMNP T029616208
436Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
437Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
438Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
439Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
440Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
441Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
442Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
443Ameriserv Finl ASRV SO03074A102
444Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
445Ameritrans Cap AMTCQ T03073H108
446Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
447Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
448Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
449Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
450Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
451Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
452Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
453Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
454Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
455Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
456Amn Hlthcr Svcs AMN ON001744101
457Ampal American AMPLQ T032015703
458Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP ON032037103
459Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
460Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
461Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
462Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
463Ampliphi Biosci APHB A03211P202
464Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
465Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
466Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
467Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
468Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
469Anadarko Petrol APC ON5032511107
470Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
471Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
472Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
473Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
474Andalay Solar WEST T033355108
475Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
476Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
477Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197202
478Andina Acquistn ANDA SG0441P104
479Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
480Andrea Electr ANDR T034393108
481Andritz Ag ADRZY T034522102
482Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
483Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
484Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
485Angiosoma Inc SOAN T03476L102
486Anglo Amer Adr NGLOY T03485P300
487Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
488Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
489Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
490Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
491Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
492Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
493Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
494Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
495Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
496Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
497Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
498Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
499Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
500Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
501Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
502Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
503Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
504Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
505Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
506Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
507Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E112
508Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
509Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
510Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
511Aperam APEMY T03754H104
512Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
513Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
514Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
515Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
516Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
517Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
518Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
519Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
520Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
521Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
522Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
523Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
524Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
525Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
526Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
527Applied Energet AERG T03819M106
528Applied Gen Tec AGTC SO03820J100
529Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
530Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
531Applied Visual APVS T038287108
532Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V307
533Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
534Apptio Cl A APTI S03835C108
535Appyea Inc APYP T03834R106
536Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
537Aptevo Theraps APVO S03835L108
538Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
539Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
540Aqua Metals Inc AQMS SO03837J101
541Aqua Power Syst APSI T03790A105
542Aquaventure Hld WAAS NG0443N107
543Aquinox Pharma AQXP SO03842B101
544Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
545Aradigm Corp ARDM S038505400
546Aralez Pharmact ARLZ SO03852X100
547Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
548Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
549Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
550Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
551Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
552Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
553Arc Group World ARCW SO00213H105
554Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
555Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
556Arca Biopharma ABIO S00211Y407
557Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
558Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
559Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
560Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
561Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
562Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
563Arch Coal Inc ARCH ON039380407
564Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
565Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
566Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
567Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
568Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
569Arconic Inc ARNC ON503965L100
570Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
571Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
572Ardelyx Inc ARDX SO039697107
573Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
574Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
575Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
576Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
577Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
578Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
579Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
580Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
581Argos Therapeut ARGS SO040221103
582Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
583Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
584Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
585Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
586Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
587Aristocrat Grp ASCC T040443202
588Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
589Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
590Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
591Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
592Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
593Armada Holdings SCPXY T04209A108
594Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
595Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO T042182204
596Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
597Armstrong Floor AFI ON04238R106
598Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
599Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
600Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
601Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
602Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
603Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
604Arris Intl Plc ARRS SOG0551A103
605Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
606Arrow Finl Corp AROW SO042744102
607Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
608Arrowhead Pharm ARWR SO04280A100
609Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
610Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
611Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
612Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
613Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
614Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
615Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
616Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
617Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
618Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
619Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
620Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
621Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
622Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
623Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
624Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
625Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
626Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
627Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
628Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
629Ascent Solar Te ASTI T043635408
630Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
631Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
632Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
633Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
634Ashland Global ASH ON044186104
635Ashmore Group AJMPF TG0609C101
636Ashtead Gp Adr ASHTY T045055100
637Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF TG05330108
638Asia Pac Fund APB N044901106
639Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
640Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
641Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
642Asm Intl Nv ASMIY TN07045102
643Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
644Asos Pls Adr ASOMY T00212V105
645Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
646Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
647Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
648Aspen Pharmacr APNHY T04530Y106
649Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
650Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
651Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
652Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
653Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
654Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
655Assoc Cap Grp AC N045528106
656Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
657Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
658Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
659Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
660Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
661Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
662Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
663Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
664Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
665Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
666Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
667Astronics B ATROB T046433207
668Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
669Astronova Inc ALOT S04638F108
670Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
671Asure Software ASUR S04649U102
672At Home Grp Inc HOME ON04650Y100
673At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
674Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
675Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
676Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
677Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
678Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
679Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
680Athens Bancshrs AFCB T047042106
681Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
682Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
683Atkore Intl Grp ATKR N047649108
684Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
685Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
686Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
687Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
688Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
689Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
690Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
691Atlantica Yield ABY SOG0751N103
692Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
693Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
694Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
695Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
696Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
697Atlas Energy Gp ATLS T04929Q102
698Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SOG06207115
699Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
700Atlassian Cp-A TEAM SOG06242104
701Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
702Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
703Atn Intl Inc ATNI SO00215F107
704Atomera Inc ATOM S04965B100
705Atos Origin Sa AEXAY T04962A105
706Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H209
707Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
708Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
709Atrm Holdings ATRM T04964A103
710Attunity Ltd ATTU SOM15332121
711Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
712Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
713Au Min Africa GRYEF TS3141A101
714Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
715Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
716Audentes Therap BOLD S05070R104
717Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
718Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
719Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
720Aurinia Pharma AUPH SO05156V102
721Auris Medical EARS SOH03579101
722Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
723Authentidate Hd ADAT T052666302
724Auto Trader Grp ATDRY T05277E104
725Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
726Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
727Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
728Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
729Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
730Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
731Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
732Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
733Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
734Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
735Avalon Adv Mats AVLNF T05337L106
736Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
737Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
738Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
739Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
740Avangrid Inc AGR ON05351W103
741Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
742Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
743Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
744Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
745Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
746Avexis Inc AVXS S05366U100
747Avg Technologs AVGTF OTN07831105
748Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
749Aviat Networks AVNW S05366Y201
750Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
751Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
752Avinger Inc AVGR SO053734109
753Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
754Aviragen Therap AVIR SO053761102
755Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
756Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
757Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
758Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
759Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
760Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
761Avnet AVT ON053807103
762Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
763Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
764Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
765Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
766Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY T054536107
767Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
768Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540208
769Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
770Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
771Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X406
772Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
773Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
774Axogen Corp AXGN SO05463X106
775Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
776Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
777Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
778Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
779Aytu Bioscience AYTU T054754205
780Azure Midstream AZUR T05501X100
781Azure Power Glb AZRE NV0393H103
782Azurrx Biopharm AZRX S05502L105
783Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
784B Communication BCOM SM15629104
785B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
786B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
787B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
788B2Gold Corp BTG OA11777Q209
789Bab Inc BABB T055183107
790Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
791Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
792Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
793Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
794Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
795Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
796Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
797Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
798Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
799Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
800Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB SO057755209
801Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
802Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
803Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
804Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
805Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
806Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
807Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
808Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
809Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
810Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
811Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
812Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
813Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
814Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
815Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
816Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
817Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
818Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
819Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
820Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
821Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
822Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
823Bancolombia-Adr CIB N05968L102
824Bancorp 34 Inc BCTF S05970V106
825Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
826Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
827Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
828Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
829Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
830Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
831Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
832Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
833Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
834Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
835Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
836Bank Of Commrc BOCH SO06424J103
837Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
838Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
839Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
840Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
841Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
842Bank Of Nt Butr NTB NG0772R208
843Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
844Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
845Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
846Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
847Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
848Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
849Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
850Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
851Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
852Bankwell Fin Gp BWFG S06654A103
853Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
854Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
855Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
856Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
857Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
858Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
859Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
860Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
861Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
862Barings Crp Inv MCI N06759X107
863Barings Prt Inv MPV N06761A103
864Baristas Coffee BCCI T067594309
865Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
866Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
867Barnes Grp B ON067806109
868Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
869Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
870Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
871Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
872Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
873Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
874Basf Se BASFY T055262505
875Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
876Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
877Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
878Bats Global Mkt BATS OA05491G109
879Bavarian Nordic BVNRY T071771109
880Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
881Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
882Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
883Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
884Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
885Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY T072730302
886Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
887Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
888Bb Liquidating BLIAQ T05532D107
889Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ T05532D206
890Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
891Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
892Bba Aviation BBAVY T05530H100
893Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
894Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP SO055298103
895Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP21148104
896Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
897Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
898Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
899Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
900Beadell Res Ltd BDREF TQ1398U103
901Bear State Finl BSF SO073844102
902Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
903Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
904Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
905Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
906Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
907Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
908Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
909Beigene Ltd-Adr BGNE S07725L102
910Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
911Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
912Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB SO077347300
913Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
914Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
915Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
916Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
917Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
918Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
919Bellus Health BLUSF T07987C105
920Bellway BLWYY T079890109
921Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
922Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
923Bemis BMS ON081437105
924Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
925Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
926Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
927Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
928Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
929Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
930Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
931Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
932Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
933Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
934Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
935Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
936Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
937Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
938Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
939Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
940Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
941Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
942Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
943Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
944Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
945Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
946Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
947Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
948Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
949Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
950Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
951Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
952Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
953Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
954Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
955Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
956Biglari Holding BH N08986R101
957Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
958Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
959Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
960Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
961Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
962Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
963Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
964Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
965Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
966Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
967Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
968Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
969Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
970Biocardia Inc BCDA T09060U101
971Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V204
972Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
973Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
974Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
975Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
976Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
977Biohitech Glbl BHTG T09074B107
978Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
979Biolase Tech BIOL S090911108
980Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
981Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
982Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
983Biomerica Inc BMRA S09061H307
984Biomerieux BMXMF TF1149Y109
985Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
986Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
987Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
988Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
989Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
990Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
991Biorestorative BRTX T090655408
992Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
993Biosig Technlgs BSGM T09073N102
994Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
995Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
996Biostage Inc BSTG S09074M103
997Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678301
998Biostime Intl BTSDF TG11259101
999Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
1000Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
1001Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
1002Birner Dental BDMS T091283200
1003Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
1004Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
1005Bj BJRI SO09180C106
1006Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G201
1007Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
1008Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
1009Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
1010Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
1011Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
1012Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
1013Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
1014Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1015Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1016Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1017Blackcraft Cult BLCK T09228G101
1018Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1019Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1020Blackline Inc BL S09239B109
1021Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
1022Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1023Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1024Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1025Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1026Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1027Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1028Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1029Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1030Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1031Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1032Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1033Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1034Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1035Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1036Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1037Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1038Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1039Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1040Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1041Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1042Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1043Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1044Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1045Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1046Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1047Bluelinx Hldgs BXC N09624H208
1048Bluenrgy Gp Ltd CBDEF TQ13868205
1049Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SM70378100
1050Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1051Bluerck Rg Reit BRG OA09627J102
1052Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1053Bmc Stock Hldgs BMCH SO05591B109
1054Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1055Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1056Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1057Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1058Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1059Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1060Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1061Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1062Bodycote Intl BYPLF TG1214R111
1063Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1064Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1065Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1066Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1067Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1068Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1069Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1070Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1071Bollente Compns BOLC T09767T100
1072Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1073Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1074Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1075Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1076Bonterra Energy BNEFF T098546104
1077Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1078Boohoo Com Plc BHOOY T09853T105
1079Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1080Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1081Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1082Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1083Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1084Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1085Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1086Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1087Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1088Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1089Bouygues Sa BOUYY T102117108
1090Bovie Medical BVX OA10211F100
1091Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1092Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1093Box Ships Inc TEUFF TY09675102
1094Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1095Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1096Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1097Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1098Bpost Sa BPOSY T05578W100
1099Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1100Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R202
1101Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1102Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1103Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1104Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1105Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1106Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1107Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1108Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1109Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1110Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1111Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1112Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1113Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1114Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1115Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1116Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1117Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1118Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1119Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1120Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1121Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1122Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1123Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1124Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1125Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1126Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1127Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1128Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1129Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1130Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1131Breitburn Egy BBEPQ OT106776107
1132Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1133Brenntag Ag BNTGY T107180101
1134Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1135Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1136Bridge Bancorp BDGE SO108035106
1137Bridgeline Dgtl BLIN S10807Q304
1138Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1139Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1140Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1141Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1142Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1143Bright Mountain BMTM T10919T105
1144Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1145Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1146Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1147Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1148Brinx Resources BNXR T109703108
1149Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1150Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1151Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1152Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1153British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1154Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1155Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1156Broadcom Ltd AVGO SO5Y09827109
1157Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1158Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1159Broadvision Inc BVSN S111412706
1160Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1161Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1162Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1163Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1164Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1165Brookfield Bus BBU NG16234109
1166Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1167Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1168Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1169Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1170Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1171Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1172Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1173Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1174Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1175Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1176Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1177Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1178Brown-Forman -A BFA ON115637100
1179Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1180Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1181Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1182Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1183Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC SO117665109
1184Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1185Bsd Med Corp PRSNQ T055665103
1186Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1187Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1188Btg Plc BTGGF TG1660V103
1189Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1190Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1191Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1192Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1193Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1194Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1195Bullfrog Gold BFGC T12021A107
1196Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1197Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1198Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1199Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1200Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1201Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1202Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1203Butler National BUKS T123720104
1204Buzzi Unicem BZZUF TT2320M109
1205Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1206C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1207C&J Energy Svcs CJESQ OTG3164Q101
1208Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1209Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q206
1210Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1211Cabinet Grow CBNT T12682L103
1212Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1213Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1214Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1215Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1216Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1217Cache Inc CACH T127150308
1218Cachet Finl Sol CAFN T12718M208
1219Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1220Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1221Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1222Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1223Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1224Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1225Caesarstone Ltd CSTE SOM20598104
1226Cafepress Inc PRSS S12769A103
1227Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1228Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1229Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ T12802T101
1230Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1231Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058203
1232Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1233Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1234Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1235Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1236Caledonia Mng CALVF TG1757E105
1237Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1238Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1239Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1240Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1241Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1242California Bank CABC T13005C101
1243California Bus CABB T130051105
1244Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1245Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1246Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1247Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1248Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1249Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1250Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1251Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1252Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1253Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1254Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1255Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1256Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1257Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1258Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1259Camden Ntl Corp CAC SO133034108
1260Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1261Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1262Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1263Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1264Camping World CWH ON13462K109
1265Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1266Can Fite Biophr CANF OA13471N102
1267Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1268Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1269Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1270Cancer Genetics CGIX S13739U104
1271Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1272Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1273Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1274Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1275Cannasys Inc MJTK T137651204
1276Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1277Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1278Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1279Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1280Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1281Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1282Capcom Co-Ltd CCOEY T13916V107
1283Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1284Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1285Capita Plc CTAGY T13970R109
1286Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1287Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1288Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1289Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1290Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1291Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1292Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1293Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1294Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1295Capital Sw Corp CSWC SO140501107
1296Capitala Fin Cp CPTA SO14054R106
1297Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1298Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1299Capitol Acq Cp CLAC S14055M106
1300Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1301Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1302Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1303Capstar Fin Hld CSTR S14070T102
1304Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1305Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F201
1306Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1307Capstone Therap CAPS T14068E109
1308Capstone Turbin CPST S14067D409
1309Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1310Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1311Carbon Natl Gas CRBO T14115T109
1312Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L304
1313Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1314Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1315Cardconnect Cp CCN S14141X108
1316Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1317Cardinal Egy Gp CEGX T14150H101
1318Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1319Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1320Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1321Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1322Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1323Cardtronics Plc CATM SOG1991C105
1324Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1325Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1326Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1327Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1328Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1329Caretrust Reit CTRE SO14174T107
1330Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1331Carillion Plc CIOIF TG1900N101
1332Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1333Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1334Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1335Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1336Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1337Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1338Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1339Carolco Picture CRCO T143764108
1340Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1341Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1342Carolina Trust CART S14422P105
1343Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1344Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1345Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1346Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1347Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1348Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1349Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1350Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1351Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1352Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1353Cascadian Ther CASC SO14740B606
1354Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1355Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1356Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1357Casi Pharmaceut CASI S14757U109
1358Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1359Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1360Cass Info Sys CASS SO14808P109
1361Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1362Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1363Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1364Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1365Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1366Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1367Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1368Catasys Inc CATS T149049405
1369Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1370Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1371Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1372Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1373Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1374Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1375Cavco Indus Inc CVCO SO149568107
1376Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1377Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1378Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1379Cbbc Bancorp CBBC T12481E102
1380Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1381Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1382Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1383Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1384Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1385Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1386Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1387Ccb Bankshares CZYB T12506C107
1388Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1389Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1390Cd Intl Entrprs CDIID T12508A307
1391Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1392Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1393Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1394Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1395Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1396Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1397Cdn Zeolite Cp CNZCF T136800109
1398Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1399Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1400Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1401Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1402Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1403Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1404Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1405Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1406Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1407Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1408Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1409Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1410Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1411Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1412Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1413Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1414Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1415Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1416Cellect Biotech APOP S15116C102
1417Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F302
1418Cellectis-Adr CLLS SO15117K103
1419Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1420Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1421Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1422Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1423Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1424Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1425Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1426Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1427Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1428Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1429Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1430Centamin Plc CELTF TG2055Q105
1431Centene Corp CNC ON515135B101
1432Centennial Res CDEV SO15136A102
1433Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1434Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1435Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1436Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1437Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1438Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1439Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1440Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1441Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1442Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1443Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1444Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1445Central Vly Com CVCY SO155685100
1446Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1447Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1448Centrus Energy LEU A15643U104
1449Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1450Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1451Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1452Century Communt CCS ON156504300
1453Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1454Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1455Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S402
1456Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1457Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1458Cereplast Inc CERPQ T156732406
1459Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1460Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1461Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1462Cerulean Pharma CERU SO15708Q105
1463Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1464Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1465Cesca Therap KOOL S157131202
1466Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1467Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1468Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1469Cgg CGG ON12531Q204
1470Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1471Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1472Champion Inds CHMP T158520205
1473Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1474Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1475Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1476Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1477Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1478Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1479Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1480Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1481Charles&Colvard CTHR S159765106
1482Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1483Charter Comm-A CHTR SO516119P108
1484Charter Finl Cp CHFN SO16122W108
1485Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1486Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1487Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1488Chc Group Ltd HELIQ TG07021127
1489Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1490Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1491Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1492Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1493Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1494Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1495Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1496Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1497Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1498Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1499Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1500Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1501Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1502Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1503Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1504Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1505Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1506Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1507Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1508Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1509Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1510Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1511Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1512Chesapeake Util CPK ON165303108
1513Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1514Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1515Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1516Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1517Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1518Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1519Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1520Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1521Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1522Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1523Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1524China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1525China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1526China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1527China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1528China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1529China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1530China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1531China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1532China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1533China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1534China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1535China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1536China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X134
1537China Cgame Inc CCGM T16946P107
1538China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1539China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1540China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1541China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1542China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1543China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1544China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1545China Cosco Hld CICOY T22112X106
1546China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1547China Customer CCRC SG2118P102
1548China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1549China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1550China Distance DL ON16944W104
1551China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1552China Eastn-Adr CEA N16937R104
1553China Educ Alnc CEAI T16938Y306
1554China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1555China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1556China Everbriht CHFFF TY14226107
1557China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1558China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1559China Gengsheng CHGS T16942P101
1560China Gerui Adv CHOPF TG21101137
1561China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1562China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1563China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1564China Hlth Indu CHHE T169398104
1565China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1566China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1567China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1568China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1569China Lending CLDC SG21612109
1570China Liaoning CLAD T16951U306
1571China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1572China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1573China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1574China Marine CMFO T16943R106
1575China Med&Hlthc COLRY T169445103
1576China Medicine CHME T169491107
1577China Mengniu CIADY T169495108
1578China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1579China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1580China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1581China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1582China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1583China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1584China Natrl Gas CHNGQ T168910206
1585China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1586China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1587China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1588China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1589China Online Ed COE N16954L105
1590China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1591China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1592China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1593China Precision CPSL T16941J205
1594China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1595China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1596China Recycling CREG S168913200
1597China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1598China Res Beer CRHKY T16940R109
1599China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1600China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1601China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1602China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1603China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1604China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1605China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1606China Sunergy CSUNY T16942X302
1607China Techfaith CNTF S169424207
1608China Telcm-Adr CHA N169426103
1609China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1610China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1611China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1612China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1613China Xingbang CXGP T16951W104
1614China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1615China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1616China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1617China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1618Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1619Chinanet Online CNET S16949H201
1620Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1621Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1622Chipmos Tec Adr IMOS SO16965P103
1623Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1624Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1625Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1626Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1627Chow Tai Fook CJEWY T17044P106
1628Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1629Chromadex Corp CDXC SO171077407
1630Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1631Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1632Chubb Ltd CB ON5H1467J104
1633Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1634Church & Dwight CHD ON5171340102
1635Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1636Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1637Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1638Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1639Cib Marine Banc CIBH T12542L103
1640Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1641Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1642Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1643Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1644Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1645Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1646Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1647Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1648Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1649Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1650Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1651Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871502
1652Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1653Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406209
1654Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1655Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1656Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1657Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1658Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1659Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1660Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1661Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1662Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1663Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1664Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1665Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1666Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1667Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1668Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1669Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1670Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1671Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1672Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1673Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON5174610105
1674Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1675Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1676Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1677Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1678Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1679Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC SO172922106
1680Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1681City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1682City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1683City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1684City Offic Reit CIO ON178587101
1685Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1686Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1687Civitas Solutns CIVI ON17887R102
1688Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1689Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1690Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1691Clarent Corp CLRN T180461105
1692Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1693Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1694Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C500
1695Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1696Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1697Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1698Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1699Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1700Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1701Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1702Clearone Inc CLRO S18506U104
1703Clearside Bio CLSD S185063104
1704Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1705Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1706Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1707Cleveland Biolb CBLI S185860202
1708Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1709Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1710Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1711Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1712Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1713Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1714Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1715Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1716Clst Holdings CLHI T12564R103
1717Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1718Cm Finance Inc CMFN SO12574Q103
1719Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1720Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1721Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1722Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1723Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE SO126128107
1724Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1725Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1726Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1727Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1728Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1729Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1730Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1731Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1732Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1733Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1734Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1735Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1736Cobham Plc CBHMY T19089R104
1737Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1738Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1739Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1740Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1741Coca-Cola Eu Pt CCE ONG25839104
1742Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1743Coca-Cola Hbc CCHGY T191223205
1744Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1745Code Rebel Corp CDRBQ T19200J106
1746Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1747Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1748Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1749Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1750Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1751Cogentix Medicl CGNT S19243A104
1752Cogint Inc COGT SO19241Q101
1753Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1754Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1755Cohbar Inc CWBR T19249J109
1756Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1757Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1758Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1759Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1760Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1761Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1762Coil Tubing Tec CTBG T192581205
1763Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1764Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1765Collectors Univ CLCT SO19421R200
1766Collegium Pharm COLL SO19459J104
1767Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1768Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1769Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1770Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1771Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1772Colony Starwood SFR ON19625X102
1773Coloplast As Ad CLPBY T19624Y101
1774Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1775Colorstars Grp CSTU T19681Q108
1776Colucid Pharma CLCD SO19716T101
1777Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1778Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1779Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1780Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1781Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1782Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1783Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T501
1784Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1785Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1786Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1787Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1788Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1789Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1790Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1791Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1792Command Center CCNI T200497105
1793Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1794Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1795Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1796Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1797Commercehub-A CHUBA S20084V108
1798Commercehub-B CHUBB T20084V207
1799Commercehub-C CHUBK SO20084V306
1800Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1801Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1802Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1803Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1804Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1805Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1806Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1807Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1808Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1809Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1810Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1811Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1812Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1813Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1814Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1815Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1816Commun Trust Bc CTBI SO204149108
1817Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1818Communty 1St Bc CFBN T20369D104
1819Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1820Comp Science CSC ON205363104
1821Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1822Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1823Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1824Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1825Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1826Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1827Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1828Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1829Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1830Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1831Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1832Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1833Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1834Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1835Comstock Hmbldg CHCI S205684202
1836Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1837Comstock Resour CRK ON205768302
1838Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1839Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1840Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1841Conagra Brands CAG ON5205887102
1842Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1843Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1844Concho Resourcs CXO ON520605P101
1845Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1846Concordia Intl CXRX SO20653P102
1847Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1848Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1849Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1850Confederate Mtr CFED T20716D104
1851Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1852Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1853Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1854Conn Water Svc CTWS SO207797101
1855Connectone Bcp CNOB SO20786W107
1856Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1857Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1858Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1859Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1860Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1861Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1862Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1863Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1864Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1865Consol Energy CNX ON20854P109
1866Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1867Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1868Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1869Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1870Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1871Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1872Consumr Automtv CAFI T210493102
1873Container Store TCS ON210751103
1874Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1875Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1876Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1877Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1878Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1879Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1880Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1881Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1882Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1883Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1884Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1885Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1886Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1887Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1888Cooper Cos COO ON5216648402
1889Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1890Cooper-Standard CPS ON21676P103
1891Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1892Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1893Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1894Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1895Corbus Pharmact CRBP SO21833P103
1896Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1897Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1898Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1899Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1900Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1901Corecivic Inc CXW ON21871N101
1902Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1903Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U502
1904Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1905Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1906Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1907Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1908Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1909Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1910Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1911Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1912Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234200
1913Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1914Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1915Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1916Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1917Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1918Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1919Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1920Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1921Corvus Gold Inc CORVF T221013105
1922Corvus Pharmact CRVS S221015100
1923Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1924Cosi Inc COSIQ T22122P200
1925Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1926Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1927Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1928Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1929Cotiviti Hldgs COTV ON22164K101
1930Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1931Coty Inc COTY ON5222070203
1932Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1933Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1934Countrywide Plc CYWDF TG31610101
1935County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1936County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1937Coupa Software COUP SO22266L106
1938Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1939Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1940Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1941Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1942Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1943Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1944Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1945Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1946Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1947Cpi Aerostructr CVU A125919308
1948Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1949Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1950Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1951Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1952Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1953Crailar Tech CRLRQ T224248104
1954Crane Co CR ON224399105
1955Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1956Crawford & Co-A CRDA ON224633206
1957Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1958Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1959Creative Realts CREX T22530J101
1960Creative Te Ltd CREAF TY1775U107
1961Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1962Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1963Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1964Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1965Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1966Credit One Finl COFI T225393206
1967Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1968Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1969Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1970Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1971Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1972Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344208
1973Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1974Crexendo Inc CXDO T226552107
1975Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1976Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1977Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1978Crispr Theraptc CRSP SH17182108
1979Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1980Critical Outcom COTQF T22675B103
1981Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1982Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1983Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1984Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1985Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1986Crossroads Cap XRDC S227656105
1987Crossroads Sys CRDS S22765D407
1988Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1989Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1990Crown Crafts CRWS SO228309100
1991Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1992Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1993Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1994Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1995Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1996Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1997Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1998Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1999Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
2000Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2001Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
2002Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2003Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2004Csra Inc CSRA ON512650T104
2005Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2006Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2007Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
2008Csx Corp CSX SO5126408103
2009Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2010Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2011Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2012Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2013Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2014Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2015Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2016Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2017Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB SO126534106
2018Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2019Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2020Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2021Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2022Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2023Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2024Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2025Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2026Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082603
2027Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J208
2028Curaegis Tech CRGS T23127Q102
2029Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2030Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2031Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2032Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2033Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2034Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2035Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2036Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2037Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2038Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2039Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2040Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2041Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2042Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2043Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2044Cyber Agent Inc CYGIY T23248D105
2045Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2046Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2047Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2048Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2049Cybg Plc Ord Uk CBBYF TG2727Z111
2050Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L405
2051Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2052Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2053Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2054Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2055Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2056Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2057Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2058Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2059Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2060Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2061Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2062Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2063Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2064Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K204
2065Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2066Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2067D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091201
2068D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2069Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2070Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2071Daikin Inds Ltd DKILY T23381B106
2072Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2073Daimler Ag DDAIF TD1668R123
2074Dairy Crest Grp DRCSY T23386A103
2075Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2076Dais Analytic DLYT T23302X104
2077Daito Trust-Adr DIFTY T23405X209
2078Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2079Dakota Plns Hld DAKP T234255107
2080Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2081Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2082Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2083Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2084Dana Inc DAN ON235825205
2085Danaher Corp DHR ON51235851102
2086Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2087Danone-Adr DANOY T23636T100
2088Danske Bank A\/ DNKEY T236363206
2089Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2090Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2091Dariohealth Cp DRIO S23725P100
2092Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2093Dasan Zhone Sol DZSI SO23305L107
2094Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2095Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2096Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2097Data Storage Cp DTST T23786R102
2098Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2099Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2100Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2101Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2102Dataram Corp DRAM S238108401
2103Datatec DTTLY T23812J108
2104Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2105Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2106Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2107Davide Campari DVDCY T23857W105
2108Davidstea Inc DTEA SO238661102
2109Davita Inc DVA ON523918K108
2110Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2111Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2112Daystar Tec Inc DSTI T23962Q407
2113Dbm Global Inc DBMG T24024P106
2114Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2115Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2116Dcc Plc Shs DCCPF TG2689P101
2117Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2118Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2119Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2120Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2121Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2122Debenhams Adr DBHSY T242737203
2123Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2124Dechra Pharmact DPHAY T243435104
2125Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2126Decisionpoint DPSI T24345A408
2127Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2128Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2129Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2130Deer Consumer DEER T24379J200
2131Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196200
2132Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2133Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2134Dei Holdings DEIX T23319E206
2135Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2136Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2137Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2138Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2139Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2140Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2141Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P500
2142Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2143Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2144Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2145Delias Inc DLIAQ T246911101
2146Dell Technologs DVMT ON24703L103
2147Delmar Pharmact DMPI S247078207
2148Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2149Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2150Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2151Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2152Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2153Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2154Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2155Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2156Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2157Dena Co Ltd Tok DNACF TJ1257N107
2158Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2159Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2160Denny DENN SO24869P104
2161Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2162Dentsply Sirona XRAY SO524906P109
2163Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2164Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2165Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2166Derwent Valley DWVYF TG27300105
2167Desarrolladora DHOXY T25030W209
2168Descartes Sys DSGX S249906108
2169Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2170Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2171Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2172Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2173Determine Inc DTRM S250660107
2174Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2175Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2176Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2177Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2178Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2179Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2180Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2181Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2182Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2183Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2184Deutsche Telekm DTEGY T251566105
2185Devon Energy DVN ON525179M103
2186Devry Education DV ON251893103
2187Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2188Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2189Dextera Surgicl DXTR SO252366109
2190Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2191Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2192Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2193Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2194Diadexus Inc DDXSQ T25245P205
2195Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2196Dialog Semicon DLGNF TG5821P111
2197Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2198Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2199Diamond Offshor DO ON25271C102
2200Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2201Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2202Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P127
2203Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2204Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2205Dicerna Pharma DRNA SO253031108
2206Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2207Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2208Differential Bg DFBG S25374L108
2209Diffusion Pharm DFFN S253748206
2210Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2211Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2212Digimarc Corp DMRC SO25381B101
2213Digipath Inc DIGP T253825202
2214Digirad Corp DRAD SO253827109
2215Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2216Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2217Digital Info Se DGIFD T25389H209
2218Digital Power DPW A253862106
2219Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON5253868103
2220Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2221Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2222Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2223Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2224Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2225Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2226Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2227Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2228Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2229Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2230Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2231Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2232Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2233Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2234Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2235Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2236Directview Hldg DIRV T25457N302
2237Disco Corp DSCSY T25461D100
2238Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2239Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2240Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2241Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2242Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2243Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2244Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2245Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2246Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2247Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2248Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2249Dixie Grp Inc DXYN SO255519100
2250Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2251Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2252Dmc Global Inc BOOM SO23291C103
2253Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2254Dnb Asa DNHBY T23328E106
2255Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2256Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2257Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T200
2258Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2259Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2260Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2261Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M206
2262Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2263Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2264Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2265Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2266Dominos Piza Uk DPUKY T25754W104
2267Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2268Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2269Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2270Donegal Grp -A DGICA SO257701201
2271Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2272Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2273Donnelley (Rr) RRD ON257867200
2274Donnelley Finl DFIN ON25787G100
2275Doral Finl Corp DRL T25811P852
2276Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2277Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2278Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG ONY2106R110
2279Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2280Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2281Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2282Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2283Dover Downs Gam DDE N260095104
2284Dover Motorsprt DVD N260174107
2285Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2286Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2287Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2288Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2289Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2290Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2291Dragon Jade Int DGJI TG2830W104
2292Dragonwave Inc DRWI S26144M400
2293Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2294Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2295Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2296Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2297Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2298Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2299Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2300Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2301Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q309
2302Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2303Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2304Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2305Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2306Dsv A/S Uns Adr DSDVY T26251A108
2307Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2308Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2309Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2310Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2311Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2312Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2313Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2314Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2315Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2316Dufry Ag DUFRY T26433T108
2317Duke Energy Cp DUK ON5126441C204
2318Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2319Duluth Holdings DLTH SO26443V101
2320Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2321Dunelm Gp Plc DNLMY T26543P103
2322Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2323Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2324Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2325Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2326Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2327Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2328Dxi Energy Inc DXIEF T23286A104
2329Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2330Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2331Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2332Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2333Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2334Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2335Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2336Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2337Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2338Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2339Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2340Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2341Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2342E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2343E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2344E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2345E.L.F. Beauty ELF N26856L103
2346E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2347E2V Tech ETVVF TG3209R106
2348Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2349Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2350Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2351Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A143
2352Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2353Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2354Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2355Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2356Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2357Earth Life Sci CLTS T27032P208
2358Earth Science ETST T270311103
2359Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2360Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2361Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2362East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2363Easterly Acq Cp EACQ S27616L102
2364Eastern Co EML S276317104
2365Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2366Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2367Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2368Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2369Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2370Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA ON27616P103
2371Eastside Distil ESDI T277802203
2372Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2373Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2374Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2375Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2376Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2377Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2378Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2379Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2380Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2381Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2382Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2383Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2384Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2385Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2386Ebullion Inc EBML T278736202
2387Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2388Ecc Capital Cp ECRO T26826M108
2389Echelon Corp ELON S27874N303
2390Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2391Echo Therapeut ECTE T27876L206
2392Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2393Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2394Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2395Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2396Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2397Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2398Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2399Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2400Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2401Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2402Edci Holdings EDCI T268315207
2403Edenred EDNMY T279655104
2404Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2405Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2406Edgewater Tech EDGW S280358102
2407Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2408Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2409Editas Medicine EDIT SO28106W103
2410Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2411Education Manag EDMC T28140M103
2412Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2413Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2414Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2415Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2416Efuture Hldg EFUT SG29438101
2417Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2418Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2419Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2420Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2421Eiger Biopharma EIGR S28249U105
2422Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2423Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO SO282644202
2424El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2425El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2426Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2427Elbit Imaging EMITF SM37605124
2428Elbit Systems ESLT SM3760D101
2429Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2430Elcom Intl Inc ELCO T284434206
2431Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2432Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2433Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2434Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2435Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2436Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2437Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2438Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2439Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2440Electronic Ciga ECIG T285560207
2441Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2442Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2443Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2444Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2445Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2446Elementis ELMTY T286190103
2447Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2448Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2449Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2450Elio Motors Inc ELIO T28661D102
2451Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2452Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2453Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2454Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2455Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2456Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2457Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2458Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2459Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2460Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2461Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2462Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2463Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2464Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2465Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2466Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2467Emc Insurance EMCI SO268664109
2468Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2469Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2470Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2471Emerald Oil Inc EOXLQ T29101U407
2472Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2473Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2474Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2475Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2476Emerson Radio MSN A291087203
2477Emisphere Tech EMIS T291345106
2478Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525400
2479Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2480Empire District EDE ON291641108
2481Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2482Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2483Empire Resorts NYNY S292052305
2484Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2485Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2486Empresas Ica ICA T292448206
2487Ems Find Inc EMSF T26871R101
2488Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2489Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2490Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2491Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2492Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2493Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2494Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2495Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2496Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2497Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2498Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2499Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2500Endesa-Chile EOCC ON29244T101
2501Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2502Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2503Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2504Endonovo Therap ENDV T29272H201
2505Endurance Explr EXPL T29272J108
2506Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2507Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2508Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2509Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2510Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2511Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2512Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2513Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2514Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2515Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2516Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2517Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2518Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2519Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2520Energy Xxi Ltd EXXIQ OTG10082140
2521Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2522Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2523Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2524Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2525Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2526Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2527Enersis Chile ENIC ON29278D105
2528Enersis S A Adr ENIA ON29274F104
2529Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2530Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B208
2531Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2532Engie Brasl Ega EGIEY T29286U107
2533Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2534Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2535Enherent Corp ENHT T293313102
2536Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2537Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2538Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2539Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2540Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2541Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2542Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2543Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2544Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2545Enquest Plc Lon ENQUF TG3159S104
2546Ensco Plc ESV ONG3157S106
2547Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2548Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2549Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2550Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2551Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2552Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2553Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2554Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2555Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2556Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2557Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M307
2558Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2559Enterprise Finl EFSC SO293712105
2560Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2561Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2562Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2563Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2564Entertainmt One ENTMF T29382B102
2565Entia Bioscienc ERGO T29384E104
2566Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2567Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2568Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2569Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2570Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2571Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2572Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2573Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2574Enviro Voraxial EVTN T29403V103
2575Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2576Envision Hlthcr EVHC SO529414D100
2577Envit Capital ECGP T29413N109
2578Enviva Partners EVA ON29414J107
2579Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2580Enzon Pharma ENZN T293904108
2581Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2582Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2583Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2584Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2585Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2586Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2587Epic Stores Cp EPSC T29428U106
2588Epirus Biopharm EPRSQ T29428P107
2589Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2590Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2591Epoxy Inc EPXY T294280102
2592Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2593Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2594Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2595Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2596Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2597Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2598Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2599Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2600Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2601Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2602Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2603Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2604Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2605Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2606Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2607Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2608Erba Diagnostic ERBA T29490B101
2609Ergo Science Cp ERGN T29481Q307
2610Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J203
2611Erickson Inc EACIQ T29482P100
2612Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2613Erie Indemnity ERIE SO29530P102
2614Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2615Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2616Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2617Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2618Escalade Inds ESCA SO296056104
2619Escalera Res Co ESCRQ T296064108
2620Escalon Medical ESMC T296074305
2621Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2622Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2623Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2624Esp Resources ESPIQ T26913L104
2625Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2626Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2627Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2628Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2629Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2630Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2631Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2632Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2633Essex Rental ESSX T297187106
2634Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2635Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2636Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2637Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2638Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2639Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2640Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2641Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2642Eurofins Scient ERFSF TF3322K104
2643Euronav Sa EURN ONB38564108
2644Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2645Euroseas Ltd ESEA SY23592309
2646Eurosite Power EUSP T29881X100
2647Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2648Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2649Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2650Evans & Sutherl ESCC T299096107
2651Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2652Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2653Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2654Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2655Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2656Everbridge Inc EVBG S29978A104
2657Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2658Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2659Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2660Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2661Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2662Everspin Tech MRAM S30041T104
2663Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2664Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2665Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2666Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2667Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2668Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2669Evolent Health EVH ON30050B101
2670Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2671Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2672Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY T30050E105
2673Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2674Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2675Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2676Exactech Inc EXAC SO30064E109
2677Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2678Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2679Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2680Exeled Holdings ELED T30162U104
2681Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2682Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2683Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2684Exfo Inc EXFO S302046107
2685Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2686Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2687Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2688Exp World Hldgs EXPI T30212W100
2689Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2690Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2691Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2692Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2693Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2694Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2695Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2696Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2697Extra Space Stg EXR ON530225T102
2698Extraction O&G XOG SO30227M105
2699Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2700Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2701Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2702Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2703Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2704Ezenia Inc EZEN T302311105
2705Ezjr Inc EZJR T269312104
2706Eztd Inc EZTD T269334207
2707F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2708Fab Univl Cp FABU T302771100
2709Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2710Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2711Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2712Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2713Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF T303901102
2714Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2715Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2716Falconridge Oil FROT T306120106
2717Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2718Famous Daves DAVE S307068106
2719Fang Holdings SFUN ON30711Y102
2720Fannie Mae FNMA T313586109
2721Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2722Far East Energy FEECQ T307325100
2723Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2724Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2725Farmers Natl Bc FMNB SO309627107
2726Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2727Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2728Farmland Partnr FPI ON31154R109
2729Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2730Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2731Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2732Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2733Fb Financial Cp FBK N30257X104
2734Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2735Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2736Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2737Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2738Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2739Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2740Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON5313747206
2741Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2742Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2743Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2744Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2745Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2746Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2747Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2748Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2749Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2750Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2751Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2752Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167Y103
2753Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2754Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2755Ferroglobe Plc GSM SOG33856108
2756Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2757Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2758Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2759Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2760Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2761Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2762Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2763Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2764Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2765Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2766Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2767Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2768Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2769Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2770Fidelity&Guarnt FGL ON315785105
2771Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2772Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2773Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2774Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR SO31679F101
2775Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2776Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2777Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2778Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2779Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2780Financial Inst FISI SO317585404
2781Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2782Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2783Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2784Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2785Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2786First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2787First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2788First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2789First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2790First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2791First Bancp Inc FNLC SO31866P102
2792First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2793First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2794First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2795First Bcp-Nc FBNC SO318910106
2796First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2797First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2798First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2799First Bus Finl FBIZ SO319390100
2800First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2801First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2802First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2803First Choic Hlt FCHS T31949B104
2804First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2805First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2806First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2807First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2808First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2809First Ct Bancrp FBNK SO319850103
2810First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA SO31946M103
2811First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2812First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2813First Fed Nr Mi FFNM T32021X105
2814First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2815First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2816First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2817First Finl-Ind THFF SO320218100
2818First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2819First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2820First Hawaiian FHB SO32051X108
2821First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2822First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2823First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2824First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2825First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2826First Long Is FLIC SO320734106
2827First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2828First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2829First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2830First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2831First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2832First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2833First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2834First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2835First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2836First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2837First Nbc Bank FNBC SO32115D106
2838First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2839First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2840First Nw Bancrp FNWB S335834107
2841First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2842First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2843First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2844First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2845First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2846First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2847First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2848First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2849First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2850First Source Cp SRCE SO336901103
2851First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2852First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2853First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2854First Us Bancsh FUSB S33744V103
2855First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2856First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2857Firstcash Inc FCFS ON33767D105
2858Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2859Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2860Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2861Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2862Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2863Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2864Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2865Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2866Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2867Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2868Five Star Qlty FVE SO33832D106
2869Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2870Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2871Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2872Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2873Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2874Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2875Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2876Flasr Inc FLSR T33852X206
2877Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2878Flex Pharma Inc FLKS SO33938A105
2879Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2880Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2881Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2882Flexshopper Inc FPAY S33939J303
2883Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2884Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2885Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2886Flint Telecom FLTT T339670200
2887Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2888Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2889Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2890Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2891Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2892Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2893Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2894Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2895Flux Power Hldg FLUX T344057104
2896Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2897Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2898Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2899Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2900Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2901Fncb Bancorp FNCB T302578109
2902Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2903Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2904Foamix Pharma FOMX SOM46135105
2905Focus Universal FCUV T34417J104
2906Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2907Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2908Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2909Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2910Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2911Foot Locker Inc FL ON5344849104
2912Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2913Forbes Energy FESL T345143101
2914Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2915Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2916Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2917Forest City A FCEA ON345605109
2918Forest City-B FCEB N345605208
2919Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2920Form Holdings FH SO34634E102
2921Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2922Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2923Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2924Forterra Inc FRTA S34960W106
2925Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2926Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2927Fortis Inc FTS ON349553107
2928Fortive Corp FTV ON534959J108
2929Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2930Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2931Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2932Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2933Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2934Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON534964C106
2935Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2936Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2937Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2938Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2939Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO34988V106
2940Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2941Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2942Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2943Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2944Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2945Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2946Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2947Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2948Franchise Hldgs FNHI T35180V109
2949Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2950Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2951Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2952Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2953Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2954Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2955Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2956Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2957Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2958Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2959Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2960Freddie Mac FMCC T313400301
2961Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2962Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2963Freenet Ag FRTAF TD3689Q134
2964Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2965Freeseas Inc FREEF TY26496227
2966Freestone Resrc FSNR T356876102
2967Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2968Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2969Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2970Fresenius Se&Co FSNUY T35804M105
2971Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2972Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2973Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2974Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2975Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2976Fronteo Inc FTEO S35905J100
2977Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2978Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E192
2979Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2980Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2981Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2982Fsb Bancorp Inc FSBC S30289C102
2983Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2984Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2985Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2986Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2987Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2988Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2989Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H502
2990Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2991Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2992Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2993Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2994Fujitsu General FGELF TJ15624109
2995Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2996Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2997Fulgent Genetic FLGT S359664109
2998Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
2999Full House Reso FLL S359678109
3000Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
3001Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
3002Functionx Inc FNCX S36077T207
3003Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
3004Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
3005Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
3006Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
3007Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
3008Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
3009Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
3010Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
3011Fxcm Inc-A FXCM SO302693205
3012G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3013G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3014G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3015G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3016Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3017Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3018Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3019Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3020Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3021Gaia Inc GAIA SO36269P104
3022Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3023Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3024Galapagos -Adr GLPG SO36315X101
3025Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3026Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3027Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256504
3028Gallagher Arthu AJG ON5363576109
3029Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3030Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3031Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3032Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3033Gamestop Corp GME ON36467W109
3034Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3035Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3036Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3037Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3038Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3039Garrison Capitl GARS SO366554103
3040Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3041Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3042Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3043Gaslog Partners GLOP ONY2687W108
3044Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3045Gatx Corp GATX ON361448103
3046Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3047Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3048Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3049Gcp Applied Tec GCP ON36164Y101
3050Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3051Gds Holdings GDS S36165L108
3052Gea Group Ag Sp GEAGY T361592108
3053Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3054Gee Group Inc JOB A36165A102
3055Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3056Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3057Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3058Geltech Solutns GLTC T368537106
3059Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3060Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3061Gemphire Therap GEMP S36870A108
3062Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK NY2685T131
3063Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3064Genel Energy GEGYY T368705109
3065Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3066Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3067Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3068Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3069General Agricul GELT T368756102
3070General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3071General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3072General Finance GFN SO369822101
3073General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3074General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3075General Steel GSIH OT370853202
3076Generation Next VEND T37148W104
3077Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3078Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3079Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3080Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3081Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3082Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3083Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3084Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3085Genius Brands GNUS S37229T301
3086Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3087Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3088Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3089Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3090Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3091Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3092Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3093Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3094Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3095Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3096Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3097Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3098Genocea Biosci GNCA SO372427104
3099Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3100Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3101Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3102Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3103Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3104Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C406
3105Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3106Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3107Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR T37249T109
3108Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3109Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3110Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3111Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3112Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3113Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3114Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3115German Amer Bcp GABC SO373865104
3116Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3117Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3118Getinge Ab GNGBY T37427X104
3119Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3120Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3121Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3122Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3123Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y112
3124Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3125Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3126Giggles N Hugs GIGL T37518A104
3127Gigpeak Inc GIG A37518Q109
3128Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3129Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3130Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3131Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3132Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3133Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3134Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3135Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3136Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3137Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3138Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3139Glanbia Plc Adr GLAPY T376788105
3140Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3141Glaukos Corp GKOS ON377322102
3142Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3143Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH T377341201
3144Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3145Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3146Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3147Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3148Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3149Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3150Global Bld Ther GBT SO37890U108
3151Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3152Global Digital GDSI T37944K106
3153Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3154Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3155Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3156Global Futr Cty FTCY T37954L101
3157Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3158Global Indemnty GBLI SOG3933F105
3159Global Med Reit GMRE N37954A204
3160Global Net Leas GNL ON379378102
3161Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3162Global Payments GPN ON537940X102
3163Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3164Global Power Eq GLPW T37941P306
3165Global Ptnr Acq GPAC S37954X105
3166Global Self Stg SELF S37955N106
3167Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3168Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3169Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3170Globalink Ltd GOBK T37949A103
3171Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3172Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3173Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3174Globeimmune Inc GBIM T37957B100
3175Globl Water Res GWRS S379463102
3176Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265308
3177Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3178Glori Energy GLRI T379606106
3179Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3180Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3181Glucose Health GLUC T379894108
3182Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3183Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3184Gms Inc GMS N36251C103
3185Gn Store Nord GNNDY T3621ME105
3186Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3187Go Ez Corp GEZC T38017J109
3188Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3189Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3190Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R206
3191Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3192Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3193Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3194Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3195Gold Reserve In GDRZF T38068N108
3196Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3197Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3198Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3199Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3200Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3201Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3202Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637205
3203Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3204Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3205Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3206Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3207Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3208Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3209Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3210Good Times Rest GTIM SO382140879
3211Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3212Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3213Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3214Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3215Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3216Govt Pptys Incm GOV SO38376A103
3217Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3218Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3219Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3220Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3221Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3222Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3223Gramercy Ppt Tr GPT ON385002100
3224Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3225Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3226Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3227Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3228Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3229Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3230Granite Re Inv GRPU N387437114
3231Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3232Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3233Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3234Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3235Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3236Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3237Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3238Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3239Great Basin Sci GBSN T39013L601
3240Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3241Great Elm Cap C GECC SO390320109
3242Great Elm Captl GECXU S39036P308
3243Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3244Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3245Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3246Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3247Great South Bcp GSBC SO390905107
3248Great Wstrn Bcp GWB ON391416104
3249Gree Inc Tokyo GREZF TJ18807107
3250Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3251Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3252Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007208
3253Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3254Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3255Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3256Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3257Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3258Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3259Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3260Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3261Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3262Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3263Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3264Greencore Grp GNCGY T394181101
3265Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3266Greene King Plc GKNGY T394702203
3267Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3268Greenhunter Egy GRHHQ T39530A104
3269Greenkraft Inc GKIT T39530U100
3270Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3271Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3272Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3273Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3274Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3275Greystone Logis GLGI T39807A100
3276Gridsum Holding GSUM S398132100
3277Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3278Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3279Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3280Grilled Cheese GRLD T39850T105
3281Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3282Grote Molen Inc GROT T39927Q100
3283Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3284Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3285Grow Condos Inc GRWC T399819200
3286Grow Solutions GRSO T399844109
3287Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3288Growmax Resrcs APEOF T39986E105
3289Grpo Superv-Adr SUPV N40054A108
3290Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3291Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3292Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB S400501102
3293Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3294Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3295Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3296Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3297Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3298Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3299Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3300Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3301Grupo Simec Sa SIM A400491106
3302Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3303Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY T40051D303
3304Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3305Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3306Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3307Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3308Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3309Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3310Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3311Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3312Gty Tech Hldgs GTYH SG4182A102
3313Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3314Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3315Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3316Guaranty Bancrp GBNK S40075T607
3317Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3318Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3319Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3320Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3321Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3322Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3323Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3324Guided Theraptc GTHPE T40171F303
3325Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3326Guitammer Co GTMM T402038103
3327Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3328Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3329Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3330Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3331Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3332Gulfslope Energ GSPE T40273W105
3333Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3334Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3335Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3336H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3337H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3338H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3339H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3340Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3341Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3342Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3343Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3344Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3345Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3346Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3347Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3348Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q605
3349Halfords Group HLFDY T405731100
3350Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3351Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3352Hallmark Finl HALL SO40624Q203
3353Halma Plc HLMAF TG42504103
3354Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3355Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3356Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3357Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3358Hampshire Group HAMPQ T408859106
3359Hancock Fabrics HKFIQ T409900107
3360Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3361Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3362Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A202
3363Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3364Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3365Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3366Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3367Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3368Hanger Orthoped HNGR T41043F208
3369Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3370Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3371Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3372Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3373Hanwha Q Cells HQCL SO41135V301
3374Harbor Diversfd HRBR T41150R102
3375Harborone Bcp HONE S41165F101
3376Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3377Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3378Hargreaves Lnsd HRGLY T412544108
3379Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3380Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3381Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3382Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3383Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3384Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3385Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3386Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3387Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3388Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3389Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3390Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3391Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V202
3392Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3393Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3394Havas Ord HAVSF TF47696111
3395Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3396Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3397Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3398Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3399Hawkins Inc HWKN SO420261109
3400Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3401Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3402Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3403Hays Plc HAYPY T421103102
3404Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3405Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3406Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3407Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3408Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3409Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3410Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3411Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3412Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3413Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3414Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3415Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3416Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3417Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3418Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3419Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3420Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3421Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3422Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3423Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3424Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3425Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3426Heartland Fincl HTLF SO42234Q102
3427Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3428Heatwurx HUWX T42247Q107
3429Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3430Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3431Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3432Heico Corp-A HEIA ON422806208
3433Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3434Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3435Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3436Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3437Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3438Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3439Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3440Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3441Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3442Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3443Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3444Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3445Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3446Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3447Hemispherx Bio HEB A42366C301
3448Henderson Group HNDGF TG4474Y198
3449Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3450Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3451Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3452Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3453Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3454Hennessy Capitl HCAC S42588J100
3455Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3456Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3457Herc Holdings HRI ON42704L104
3458Hercules Cap HTGC ON427096508
3459Hercules Offshr HEROQ T427093307
3460Heritage Commrc HTBK SO426927109
3461Heritage Fin Cp HFWA SO42722X106
3462Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3463Heritage Insur HRTG ON42727J102
3464Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3465Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3466Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3467Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3468Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3469Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3470Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3471Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42806J106
3472Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3473Heska Corp HSKA S42805E306
3474Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3475Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3476Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3477Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3478Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3479Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3480Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3481Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3482Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3483Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3484Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3485High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3486Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3487Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3488Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3489Hikma Pharmaceu HKMPF TG4576K104
3490Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3491Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3492Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3493Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3494Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3495Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3496Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3497Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3498Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3499Hitachi HTHIY T433578507
3500Hitachi Chemicl HCHMY T43358K103
3501Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3502Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3503Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3504Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3505Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3506Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3507Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3508Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3509Hoku Corp HOKUQ T434711107
3510Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3511Holloman Energy HENC T435694104
3512Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3513Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3514Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3515Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3516Hollywood Media HOLL T436233100
3517Hologic Inc HOLX SO5436440101
3518Holographic Str HSTG T43644Q104
3519Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3520Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3521Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3522Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3523Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3524Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3525Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3526Home Treasure HMTF T43737W109
3527Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3528Homefed Corp HOFD T43739D307
3529Homeland Resrcs HMLA T43742A209
3530Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3531Hometown Banksh HMTA S43787N108
3532Hometrust Bncsh HTBI SO437872104
3533Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3534Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3535Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3536Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTVY T43858G107
3537Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3538Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586208
3539Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3540Hooper Holmes HH A439104209
3541Hope Bancorp HOPE SO43940T109
3542Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3543Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3544Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3545Hopto Inc HPTO T440271203
3546Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3547Horiba Ltd HRIBF TJ22428106
3548Horizon Bncp-In HBNC SO440407104
3549Horizon Glbl Cp HZN ON44052W104
3550Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3551Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3552Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3553Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3554Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3555Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3556Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3557Hospitality Prp HPT SO44106M102
3558Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3559Hostess Brands TWNK S44109J106
3560Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3561Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3562Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3563Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3564Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3565Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3566Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3567Howden Joinery HWDJY T442879102
3568Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3569Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3570Hpil Holding HPIL T40432Y109
3571Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3572Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3573Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3574Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3575Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3576Htc Corp HTCXF TY3732M111
3577Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3578Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3579Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3580Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3581Hubbell Inc HUBB ON443510607
3582Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3583Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3584Hudson Global HSON S443787106
3585Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3586Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3587Hugo Boss BOSSY T444560106
3588Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3589Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3590Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3591Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3592Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3593Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3594Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3595Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3596Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3597Hutchisn Ch-Adr HCM S44842L103
3598Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3599Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3600Huttig Bldg Prd HBP SO448451104
3601Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3602Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3603Hydrocarb Energ HECQQ T448838300
3604Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3605Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3606Hyperdynamics HDYN T448954206
3607Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3608Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3609Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3610Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3611I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3612I-Wellness Mktg IWMG T45074W105
3613Iac/Interactiv IAC SO44919P508
3614Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3615Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3616Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T868
3617Iberdrola Sa-Ad IBDRY T450737101
3618Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3619Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3620Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3621Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3622Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3623Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3624Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3625Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3626Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3627Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3628Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3629Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3630Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3631Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3632Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3633Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3634Iddriven Inc IDDR T45152R101
3635Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3636Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3637Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3638Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3639Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3640Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3641Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3642Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3643Ieg Holdings Cp IEGH T44951M405
3644Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3645Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3646Ies Holdings IESC S44951W106
3647If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3648Ifan Financial IFAN T45173B101
3649Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3650Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3651Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3652Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3653Igo Inc IGOI T449593300
3654Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3655Ihs Markit Ltd INFO SOG47567105
3656Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3657Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3658Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3659Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3660Ilg Inc ILG SO44967H101
3661Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3662Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3663Image Chain Grp ICGL T45243V103
3664Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3665Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3666Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3667Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3668Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3669Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3670Imi Plc IMIAY T44969D207
3671Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3672Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3673Immudyne Inc IMMD T45252N109
3674Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3675Immune Pharmact IMNP S45254C101
3676Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3677Immunocellular IMUC OA452536204
3678Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3679Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3680Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3681Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3682Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3683Imperial Brands IMBBY T45262P102
3684Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3685Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3686Impinj Inc PI SO453204109
3687Implant Science IMSCQ T45320R108
3688Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3689Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3690Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3691Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3692Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3693Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3694Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3695Indep Bank Grp IBTX SO45384B106
3696Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3697Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3698Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3699Indep Realty Tr IRT OA45378A106
3700Independc Contr ICD ON453415309
3701Independence Bc IEBS T45338E107
3702Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3703India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3704India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3705Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3706Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3707Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3708Indoor Harvest INQD T45580E102
3709Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3710Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3711Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3712Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3713Ineedmd Holding NEMD T45673J109
3714Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3715Infineon Tech IFNNY T45662N103
3716Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3717Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3718Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3719Infinity Energy IFNY T45663L502
3720Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3721Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3722Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3723Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3724Information Svc III S45675Y104
3725Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3726Infosonics Corp IFON S456784107
3727Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3728Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3729Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3730Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3731Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3732Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3733Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3734Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3735Ingevity Corp NGVT ON45688C107
3736Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3737Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3738Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3739Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3740Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3741Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3742Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3743Innocoll Hldgs INNL SG4783X105
3744Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3745Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3746Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3747Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3748Innov Indl Ppty IIPR N45781V101
3749Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3750Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3751Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3752Innovative Desn IVDN T45772B106
3753Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3754Innovision Labs INVS T45781N109
3755Innoviva Inc INVA SO45781M101
3756Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3757Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3758Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3759Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3760Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3761Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3762Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3763Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3764Inplay Oil Cp AXLFF T45780T206
3765Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3766Inseego Corp INSG SO45782B104
3767Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3768Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3769Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3770Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3771Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A804
3772Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3773Inspyr Therptcs NSPXD T45782A205
3774Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3775Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3776Instit Finl Mkt IFMI A45779L107
3777Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3778Instructure Inc INST ON45781U103
3779Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3780Insynergy Prod ISYG T45825H100
3781Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3782Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3783Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3784Integer Holdngs ITGR ON45826H109
3785Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3786Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3787Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3788Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3789Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3790Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3791Integrated Envr IEVM T45821F108
3792Integrated Surg MVEN T45812Y207
3793Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3794Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3795Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3796Intellia Therap NTLA S45826J105
3797Intellicheck Mo IDN A45817G201
3798Intelligent Con ICEIF T45826K102
3799Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3800Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3801Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3802Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3803Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3804Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3805Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3806Intercloud Sys ICLD OT458488202
3807Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P608
3808Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3809Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3810Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3811Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3812Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3813Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3814Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3815Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3816Interlink Elect LINK S458751302
3817Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3818Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3819Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3820Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3821Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3822Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3823Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3824Interpace Diagn IDXG S46062X105
3825Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3826Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3827Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3828Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3829Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3830Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3831Interserve Plc ISVJY T46069B106
3832Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3833Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3834Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3835Intertek Gp Plc IKTSY T461130106
3836Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3837Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3838Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3839Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3840Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3841Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3842Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3843Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3844Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3845Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3846Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3847Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3848Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3849Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3850Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3851Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3852Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3853Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3854Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3855Intl Seaways INSW UY41053102
3856Intl Shiphldg ISHCQ T460321201
3857Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3858Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3859Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3860Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3861Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3862Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3863Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3864Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3865Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3866Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3867Intrusion Inc INTZ T46121E205
3868Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3869Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3870Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3871Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3872Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3873Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3874Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3875Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3876Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3877Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3878Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3879Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3880Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3881Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3882Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3883Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3884Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3885Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3886Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X409
3887Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3888Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3889Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3890Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3891Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3892Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3893Investors Hertg IHRC T461556102
3894Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3895Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3896Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3897Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3898Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3899Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3900Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3901Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3902Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3903Ion Geophysical IO ON462044207
3904Ionis Pharmact IONS SO462222100
3905Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3906Ipass Inc IPAS S46261V108
3907Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3908Ipsen Sa Adr IPSEY T462629205
3909Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3910Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3911Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3912Irhythm Tech IRTC S450056106
3913Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3914Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3915Iridium World IRIDQ TG49398103
3916Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3917Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3918Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3919Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3920Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3921Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3922Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3923Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3924Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3925Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3926Ishars-20+Ytb TLT SO464287432
3927Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3928Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3929Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3930Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3931Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3932Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3933Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3934Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3935Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3936Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3937Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3938Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3939Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3940Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3941Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3942Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3943Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3944Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3945Ishars-Italy EWI OA46434G830
3946Ishars-Japan EWJ OA46434G822
3947Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3948Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3949Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA46434G814
3950Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3951Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3952Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3953Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3954Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3955Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3956Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3957Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3958Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3959Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3960Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3961Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3962Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3963Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3964Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3965Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3966Ishars-Sh Tb SHV A464288679
3967Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3968Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3969Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3970Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3971Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3972Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3973Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3974Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3975Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3976Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3977Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3978Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3979Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3980Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3981Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3982Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46435G334
3983Ishrs-Ms Sngpre EWS OA46434G780
3984Ishrs-Ms Sweden EWD OA464286756
3985Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3986Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3987Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3988Isign Solutions ISGN T46436A203
3989Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3990Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3991Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3992Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3993Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
3994Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3995Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3996Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3997Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3998Itau Corpbanca ITCB N45033E105
3999Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
4000Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
4001Iteris Inc ITI SO46564T107
4002Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
4003Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
4004Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
4005Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
4006Itt Inc ITT ON45073V108
4007Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
4008Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
4009Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
4010Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
4011Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF T465790509
4012Iveda Solutions IVDA T46583A105
4013Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
4014Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
4015Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
4016Izea Inc IZEA S46603N301
4017J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
4018J D Wetherspoon JDWPY T472146109
4019J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
4020J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
4021Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
4022Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
4023Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4024Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4025Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4026Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4027Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4028Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4029Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4030Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4031Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4032Jaguar Mining JAGGF T47009M400
4033Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4034Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4035James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4036James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4037Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4038Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4039Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4040Japan Airlines JAPSY T471038109
4041Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4042Japan Tob Inc JAPAY T471105205
4043Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4044Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4045Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4046Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4047Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4048Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4049Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4050Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4051Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4052Jensyn Acq Cp JSYN S47632B102
4053Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4054Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4055Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4056Jerrick Media JMDA T476496104
4057Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4058Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4059Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4060Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4061Jfe Holdings JFEEF TJ2817M100
4062Jg Wentworth Co JGWE OT46618D108
4063Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4064Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4065Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4066Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4067Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4068Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4069Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4070Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4071Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4072Jm Global Hldg WYIG S46590H101
4073Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4074Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4075John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4076John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4077Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4078Johnson Contrls JCI ON5G51502105
4079Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142507
4080Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4081Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4082Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4083Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4084Jones Soda Co JSDA T48023P106
4085Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4086Jp Energy Ptn JPEP ON46643C109
4087Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4088Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4089Jrjr33 Inc JRJR A46645Q106
4090Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4091Jsr Cp Unsp Adr JSCPY T46632X106
4092Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B204
4093Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4094Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4095Jungheinrich Ag JGHAF TD37552102
4096Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4097Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4098Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4099Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4100Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4101Just Eat Plc JSTTY T48213U105
4102Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4103Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4104Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4105K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4106K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO SO48273J107
4107Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4108Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4109Kadmon Holdings KDMN N48283N106
4110Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4111Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4112Kallo Inc KALO T48343P109
4113Kalobios Pharma KBIO T48344T209
4114Kalvista Pharma KALV S483497103
4115Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4116Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4117Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4118Kansas City Lif KCLI T484836200
4119Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4120Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4121Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4122Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4123Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4124Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4125Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4126Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4127Kaya Holdings KAYS T486567100
4128Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4129Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4130Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4131Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4132Kbc Group Adr KBCSY T48241F104
4133Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4134Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4135Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4136Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4137Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4138Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4139Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4140Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4141Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4142Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4143Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4144Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4145Kempharm Inc KMPH SO488445107
4146Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4147Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4148Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4149Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4150Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4151Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4152Keppel Reit KREVF TY4740G104
4153Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4154Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4155Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4156Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4157Key Energy Svcs KEGXQ OT492914106
4158Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4159Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4160Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4161Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4162Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4163Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4164Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4165Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ T49375T100
4166Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4167Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4168Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4169Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4170Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4171Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4172Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4173Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4174Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4175Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4176Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4177Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4178Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4179Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4180Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4181Kinnevik Ab Ord KNVKF TW5139V109
4182Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4183Kinsale Cap Grp KNSL S49714P108
4184Kion Group Ag KIGRY T497216101
4185Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4186Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4187Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4188Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4189Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4190Kitov Pharmact KTOV S49803V107
4191Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X205
4192Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4193Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4194Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4195Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4196Klepierre Sa KLPEF TF5396X102
4197Klm Royal Dutch KLMR T482516309
4198Klondex Mines KLDX OA498696103
4199Klr Energy Acq KLRE S49877M108
4200Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4201Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4202Kmg Chemicals KMG ON482564101
4203Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4204Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4205Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4206Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4207Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4208Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4209Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4210Kollagenx Corp KGNX T50043U107
4211Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4212Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4213Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4214Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4215Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4216Konin Ahold Del ADRNY T500467501
4217Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4218Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY T780249108
4219Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4220Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4221Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4222Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4223Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4224Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4225Korea Fund KF N500634209
4226Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4227Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4228Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4229Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4230Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO51500754106
4231Kraton Corp KRA ON50077C106
4232Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4233Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4234Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4235Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4236Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4237Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4238Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY T501173207
4239Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4240Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4241Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4242Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4243Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4244Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4245Kushner Locke KLOC T501337406
4246Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4247Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4248L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4249L&L Energy Inc LLEN T50162D100
4250L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4251La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4252La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4253La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4254Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4255Ladbrokes Plc LDCOY T505730101
4256Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4257Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4258Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4259Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4260Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4261Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4262Lakeland Finl LKFN SO511656100
4263Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4264Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4265Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4266Lamb Weston Hld LW ON513272104
4267Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4268Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4269Landauer Inc LDR ON51476K103
4270Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4271Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4272Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4273Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4274Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4275Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4276Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4277Lantronix Inc LTRX S516548203
4278Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4279Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4280Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4281Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4282Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4283Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4284Latin American LDF N51828C106
4285Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4286Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4287Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4288Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4289Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4290Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4291Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4292Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4293Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4294Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ T50183L107
4295Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4296Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4297Leadis Tech Inc LDIS T52171N103
4298Leaf Group Ltd LFGR ON52177G102
4299Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4300Learning Tree LTRE T522015106
4301Leatt Corp LEAT T522132208
4302Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4303Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4304Legacy Educatn LEAI T52472J108
4305Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4306Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4307Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4308Legend Intl Hld LGDIQ T52467C100
4309Legg Mason Inc LM ON524901105
4310Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4311Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4312Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4313Lekoil Ltd LEKOF TG5462G107
4314Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT SO525558201
4315Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4316Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4317Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4318Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4319Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4320Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4321Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4322Leo Motors Inc LEOM T526362108
4323Leonardo-Finmec FINMY T52660W101
4324Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4325Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4326Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4327Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4328Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4329Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4330Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4331Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4332Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4333Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4334Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4335Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4336Lianluo Smart LLIT SG5478K100
4337Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4338Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4339Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4340Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4341Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4342Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK SO530307305
4343Liberty Brvs-A BATRA SO531229706
4344Liberty Brvs-B BATRB T531229805
4345Liberty Brvs-C BATRK SO531229888
4346Liberty Exped-A LEXEA S53046P109
4347Liberty Exped-B LEXEB S53046P208
4348Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4349Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4350Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4351Liberty Global LILAB TG5480U146
4352Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4353Liberty Lilac A LILA SOG5480U138
4354Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4355Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4356Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4357Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229870
4358Liberty Media-B LMCB T531229862
4359Liberty Media-C LMCK S531229854
4360Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4361Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4362Liberty Siri-A LSXMA SO531229409
4363Liberty Siri-B LSXMB S531229508
4364Liberty Siri-C LSXMK S531229607
4365Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4366Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4367Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4368Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M856
4369Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M864
4370Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4371Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ T53215T106
4372Life Storage LSI ON53223X107
4373Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4374Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4375Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4376Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4377Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4378Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4379Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4380Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4381Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K203
4382Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4383Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4384Lightpath Tech LPTH S532257805
4385Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4386Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4387Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4388Lihua Intl Inc LIWA T532352101
4389Lilis Energy LLEX T532403201
4390Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4391Limbach Holdngs LMB S53263P105
4392Lime Energy Co LIME T53261U304
4393Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4394Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4395Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4396Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4397Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4398Lindblad-Expdtn LIND S535219109
4399Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4400Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4401Line Corp -Adr LN ON53567X101
4402Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4403Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4404Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4405Linn Co Llc LNCOQ OT535782106
4406Linn Energy Llc LINEQ OT536020100
4407Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4408Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4409Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4410Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4411Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4412Liquid Holdings LIQDQ T53633A101
4413Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4414Liquidmetal Tec LQMT T53634X100
4415Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4416Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4417Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4418Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4419Live Current LIVC T538031105
4420Live Microsystm LMSC T53803W107
4421Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4422Live Oak Bncsh LOB SO53803X105
4423Live Ventures LIVE SO538142100
4424Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4425Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4426Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4427Lkq Corp LKQ SO5501889208
4428Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4429Lm Funding Amer LMFA S502074107
4430Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4431Local Corp LOCMQ T53954W104
4432Location Based LBAS T539573105
4433Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4434Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4435Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4436Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4437Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4438Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4439Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4440Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4441Lonestar Resrcs LONE S54240F103
4442Long Island Ice LTEA S54267E104
4443Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4444Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4445Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q302
4446Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4447Loomis Ab LOIMF TW5650X104
4448Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4449Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4450Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4451Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4452Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4453Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4454Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4455Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4456Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910405
4457Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4458Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4459Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4460Lsc Communictns LKSD ON50218P107
4461Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4462Lsl Property LSLPF TG571AR102
4463Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4464Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4465Luby LUB ON549282101
4466Lucas Egy Inc LEI A549333300
4467Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4468Luk Fook Hldgs LKFLF TG5695X125
4469Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4470Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4471Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4472Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4473Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4474Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4475Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4476Lundin Mining LUNMF T550372106
4477Lundin Petrolm LNDNY T55037R101
4478Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4479Luvu Brands Inc LUVU T55066U108
4480Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4481Luxoft Holding LXFT ONG57279104
4482Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4483Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4484Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4485Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4486Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4487M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4488M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4489M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4490M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4491M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4492Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4493Mabvax Theraptc MBVX S55414P504
4494Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4495Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4496Mace Security MACE T554335208
4497Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4498Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4499Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4500Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4501Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4502Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4503Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4504Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4505Madison County MCBK T556777100
4506Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4507Madrigal Pharma MDGL SO558868105
4508Mag Silver Corp MAG OA55903Q104
4509Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4510Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4511Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4512Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4513Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4514Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4515Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4516Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4517Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4518Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4519Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4520Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4521Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4522Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4523Maiden Lane Jwl MDNL T560295107
4524Mail Ru Group MLRYY T560317208
4525Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4526Mainsource Finl MSFG SO56062Y102
4527Mainstreet Bcsh MNSB T56064Y100
4528Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4529Majesco Entmnt COOL S560690406
4530Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4531Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4532Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4533Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4534Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4535Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4536Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4537Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4538Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4539Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4540Mammooth Energy TUSK S56155L108
4541Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4542Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4543Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4544Manasota Group HZNB T561761107
4545Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4546Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4547Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4548Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4549Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4550Manitowoc Foods MFS ON563568104
4551Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4552Mannatech Inc MTEX S563771203
4553Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4554Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4555Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4556Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4557Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4558Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4559Mantra Venture MVTG T564656106
4560Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4561Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4562Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4563Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4564Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4565Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4566Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4567Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4568Mariana Res Ltd MRLDF TG58144117
4569Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4570Marina Biotech MRNA T56804Q201
4571Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4572Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4573Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4574Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4575Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4576Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4577Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4578Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4579Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4580Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4581Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN SO571157106
4582Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4583Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4584Marrone Bio Inv MBII S57165B106
4585Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4586Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4587Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4588Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4589Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4590Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4591Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4592Masco MAS ON5574599106
4593Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4594Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4595Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4596Massroots Inc MSRT T57630J106
4597Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4598Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4599Mastech Digital MHH A57633B100
4600Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4601Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4602Match Group Inc MTCH SO57665R106
4603Mateon Therptcs MATN SO57667K109
4604Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4605Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4606Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4607Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4608Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4609Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4610Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4611Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4612Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4613Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A607
4614Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4615Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4616Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4617Maxpoint Inter MXPT S57777M201
4618Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4619Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4620Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4621Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4622Mazda Motor Cp MZDAY T578787103
4623Mazor Robotics MZOR SO57886P103
4624Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4625Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4626Mbt Finl Corp MBTF SO578877102
4627Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4628Mcbc Holdings MCFT SO55276F107
4629Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489303
4630Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4631Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4632Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4633Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4634Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4635Mcig Inc MCIG T55279L101
4636Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4637Mcorpcx Inc MCCX T582576104
4638Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4639Mcw Energy Grp MCWEF T55279D109
4640Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4641Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4642Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4643Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4644Mdxhealth MXDHF TB5950S105
4645Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4646Mechanical Tech MKTY T583538202
4647Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840608
4648Mecklermedia Cp MECK T58400W103
4649Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4650Medallion Finl MFIN SO583928106
4651Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4652Medequities Rt MRT N58409L306
4653Medgenics Inc MDGN SO58436Q203
4654Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4655Media General MEG ON58441K100
4656Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4657Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4658Mediaset Espana GETVY T58448Y103
4659Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4660Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4661Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4662Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4663Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4664Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U204
4665Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4666Medicinova Inc MNOV SO58468P206
4667Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4668Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4669Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4670Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4671Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4672Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4673Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4674Medizone Intl MZEI T585013105
4675Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4676Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4677Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4678Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4679Medpace Hldgs MEDP S58506Q109
4680Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4681Medx Holdings MEDH T58403T107
4682Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4683Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4684Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4685Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4686Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4687Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4688Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4689Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4690Mendocino Brwng MENB T586579104
4691Mentor Capital MNTR T587183104
4692Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4693Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4694Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4695Mercantile Bank MBWM SO587376104
4696Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4697Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4698Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4699Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4700Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4701Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4702Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4703Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4704Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4705Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4706Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L209
4707Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4708Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4709Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4710Merlin Entmnts MERLY T59010Q205
4711Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4712Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4713Merus Bv MRUS SN5749R100
4714Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4715Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4716Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4717Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4718Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4719Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4720Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4721Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4722Metaldyne Perfm MPG ON59116R107
4723Metalink Ltd MTLK TM69897110
4724Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4725Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4726Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4727Methes Eng Intl MEIL T591517107
4728Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4729Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4730Metro Ag MTTRY T59160R102
4731Metro Bank Plc MBNKF TG60640102
4732Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4733Metro One Telec WOWI T59163F204
4734Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4735Mettler-Toledo MTD ON5592688105
4736Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4737Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4738Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4739Mexico Fund MXF N592835102
4740Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4741Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4742Mfc Bancorp Ltd MFCB ON55278T105
4743Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4744Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4745Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4746Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4747Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4748Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4749Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4750Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4751Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4752Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4753Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4754Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4755Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4756Mgm Growth Ppty MGP ON55303A105
4757Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4758Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4759Mgt Capital Inv MGTI OT55302P202
4760Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4761Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4762Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4763Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4764Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4765Microbot Medicl MBOT S59503A105
4766Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4767Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4768Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4769Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4770Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4771Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4772Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4773Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4774Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4775Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON559522J103
4776Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4777Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4778Midatech Pharma MTP S59564R104
4779Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4780Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4781Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4782Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4783Middlesex Water MSEX SO596680108
4784Midland States MSBI S597742105
4785Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4786Midstates Petro MPO A59804T407
4787Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4788Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4789Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4790Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4791Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4792Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4793Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4794Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4795Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4796Millennium Cell MCELQ T60038B105
4797Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4798Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4799Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4800Millicom Intl MIICF TL6388F110
4801Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4802Mimecast Ltd MIME SOG14838109
4803Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4804Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4805Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4806Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4807Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4808Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4809Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4810Minerva Neurosc NERV SO603380106
4811Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4812Miramar Labs MRLB T604656108
4813Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4814Miravant Medl MRVT T604690107
4815Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4816Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4817Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4818Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4819Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4820Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4821Mitchells&Btlr MBPFF TG61614122
4822Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4823Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4824Mitie Group Adr MITFY T60671Y107
4825Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4826Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4827Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4828Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4829Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4830Mitsui Fudosan MTSFF TJ4509L101
4831Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4832Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4833Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4834Mj Holdings Inc MJNE T553075102
4835Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4836Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4837Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4838Mmrglobal Inc MMRF T55314U207
4839Mmx Mineracao MMXMD T60688E300
4840Mnc Media Invst LTONY T553109109
4841Mobetize Corp MPAY T607050101
4842Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4843Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4844Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4845Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4846Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4847Mobistar Npv MBSRF TB60667100
4848Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4849Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4850Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4851Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4852Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4853Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4854Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4855Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4856Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4857Moko Social Mda MOKOY T608458204
4858Mol Global -Adr MOLGY T60845Q105
4859Moleculin Biotc MBRX S60855D101
4860Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4861Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4862Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4863Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4864Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4865Monarch America BTFL T60901Q106
4866Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4867Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4868Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4869Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4870Mondi Plc Uns MONDY T60921V101
4871Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4872Money On Mobile MOMT T60937K107
4873Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4874Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4875Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4876Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4877Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4878Monotaro MONOY T61022V107
4879Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4880Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4881Monroe Capital MRCC SO610335101
4882Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4883Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4884Monster Digital MSDI S61174L501
4885Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4886Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4887Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4888Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4889Mopals PALS T61634P100
4890Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4891Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4892Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4893Morg Stan India IIF N61745C105
4894Morgan Adv Matl MCRUF TG62496131
4895Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4896Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4897Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4898Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4899Motif Bio Plc MTFB S619784101
4900Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4901Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4902Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4903Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4904Moxian Inc MOXC S624697207
4905Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4906Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4907Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4908Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4909Mrv Comms Inc MRVC S553477407
4910Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4911Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4912Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4913Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4914Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4915Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4916Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4917Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4918Mtge Investment MTGE SO55378A105
4919Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4920Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4921Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4922Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4923Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4924Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4925Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4926Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4927Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4928Multi Pckg Sol MPSX ONG6331W109
4929Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4930Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4931Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4932Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4933Multimedia Plat MMPWQ T62547U103
4934Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4935Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4936Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4937Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4938Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4939Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4940Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4941Mvb Financial MVBF T553810102
4942Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4943My Size Inc MYSZ S62844N109
4944My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4945Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4946Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4947Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4948Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4949Mynd Analytics MYAN T62857N202
4950Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4951Myos Rens Tech MYOS S62857P108
4952Myovant Sciencs MYOV NG637AM102
4953Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4954Myrexis Inc MYRX T62856H107
4955Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4956N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4957Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4958Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4959Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4960Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4961Naked Brand Grp NAKD S629839200
4962Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4963Nano Dimension NNDM S63008G104
4964Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4965Nanoflex Power OPVS T63009W108
4966Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4967Nanophase Tech NANX T630079101
4968Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4969Nanovibronx Inc NAOV T63008J108
4970Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4971Nanthealth Inc NH S630104107
4972Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4973Napco Security NSSC SO630402105
4974Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4975Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4976Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
4977Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4978Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4979Natcore Technlg NTCXF T63228P108
4980Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4981Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4982National Bk Hld NBHC ON633707104
4983National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4984National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4985National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4986National Waste NWMH T63847Q107
4987Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4988Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4989Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4990Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4991Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4992Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4993Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBGGY OT633643804
4994Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4995Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4996Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4997Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4998Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4999Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
5000Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
5001Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
5002Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
5003Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
5004Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
5005Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
5006Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
5007Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
5008Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
5009Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
5010Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
5011Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
5012Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
5013Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
5014Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
5015Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
5016Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
5017Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P608
5018Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
5019Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
5020Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
5021Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
5022Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
5023Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
5024Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
5025Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
5026Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
5027Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
5028Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
5029Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
5030Navios Maritime NAP ONY62134104
5031Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
5032Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
5033Ncc Group Plc NCCGF TG64319109
5034Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
5035Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
5036Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
5037Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
5038Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
5039Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
5040Neff Corp-A NEFF ON640094207
5041Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
5042Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
5043Nemus Bioscienc NMUS T64046J100
5044Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5045Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5046Neomagic Corp NMGC T640497202
5047Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5048Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5049Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5050Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
5051Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5052Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5053Nephrogenex Inc NRXGQ T640667101
5054Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5055Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5056Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5057Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5058Net Element Int NETE S64111R201
5059Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5060Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5061Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5062Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5063Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5064Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5065Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5066Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5067Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5068Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5069Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5070Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5071Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5072Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5073Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
5074Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5075Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5076Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5077Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5078Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5079Neurometrix Inc NURO S641255500
5080Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5081Neurovive NEVPF TW5943E103
5082Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5083Nevada Gold&Cas UWN A64126Q206
5084Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5085Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5086New Age Bevrgs NBEV T64157V108
5087New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5088New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5089New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5090New Energy Exch EBODF TG64518106
5091New England Rea NEN A644206104
5092New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5093New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5094New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5095New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5096New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5097New Jersey Mng NJMC T645827106
5098New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5099New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5100New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5101New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5102New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5103New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5104New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5105New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5106New Source Egy NSLPQ T64881E109
5107New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5108New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5109New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5110New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5111New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5112New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5113New York Global INKS T64948Q103
5114New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5115New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5116Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5117Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5118Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5119Newell Brands NWL ON5651229106
5120Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5121Newlead Holdngs NEWLF TG64626305
5122Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5123Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5124Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5125Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5126News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5127News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5128Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5129Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT SO652526203
5130Nexeo Solutions NXEO S65342H102
5131Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5132Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5133Nexpoint Reit NXRT ON65341D102
5134Nexprise Inc NXPS T65333Q202
5135Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5136Next Co Ltd Tok NXCLF TJ4914W106
5137Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5138Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J206
5139Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5140Nextera Energy NEE ON5165339F101
5141Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5142Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5143Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5144Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5145Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5146Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5147Nice Ltd NICE SO653656108
5148Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5149Nicolet Bankshr NCBS S65406E102
5150Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F301
5151Nidec Corp-Adr NJDCY T654090109
5152Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5153Nightcultur Inc NGHT T65412B100
5154Nihon Kohden NHNKY T65412C108
5155Nii Holdings NIHD SO62913F508
5156Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5157Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5158Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5159Nine Dragons NDGPY T65439E202
5160Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5161Nippon Dragon RCCMF T654556109
5162Nippon Paint NPCPF TJ55053128
5163Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5164Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5165Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5166Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5167Nissan Adr NSANY T654744408
5168Nissan Chem Ind NNCHY T65476F104
5169Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5170Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5171Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5172Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5173Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5174Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5175Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5176No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5177Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5178Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5179Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5180Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5181Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5182Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5183Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5184Noble Midstream NBLX N65506L105
5185Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5186Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5187Nomad Foods Ltd NOMD NG6564A105
5188Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5189Nomura Resh Ltd NRILY T65538C107
5190Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5191Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5192Noranda Aluminm NORNQ T65542W206
5193Norbord Inc OSB N65548P403
5194Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5195Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5196Nordic Am Offsh NAO ONG65772108
5197Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5198Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5199Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5200Norfolk Southrn NSC ON5655844108
5201Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5202Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5203Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5204Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5205North Am Pallad PALDF T65704X109
5206North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5207North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P129
5208North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5209Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5210Northeast Cmnty NECB T664112109
5211Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5212Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5213Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5214Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5215Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5216Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5217Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5218Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5219Northgate Plc NGTEF TG6644T140
5220Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5221Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5222Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5223Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5224Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5225Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5226Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5227Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R803
5228Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5229Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5230Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5231Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5232Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5233Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5234Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5235Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5236Nostrum Oil&Gas NSTRY T66980J103
5237Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5238Notis Global NGBL T66980B100
5239Nova Lifestyle NVFY SO66979P102
5240Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5241Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P201
5242Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5243Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5244Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5245Novan Inc NOVN S66988N106
5246Novanta Inc NOVT SO67000B104
5247Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5248Novation Compny NOVCQ T66989V107
5249Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5250Novelion Therap NVLN SO67001K103
5251Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5252Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5253Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5254Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5255Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5256Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5257Nq Mobile Inc NQ ON64118U108
5258Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5259Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5260Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5261Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5262Ntl Express Grp NXPGF TG6374M109
5263Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410606
5264Ntt Data Cp Ltd NTDTY T629436106
5265Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5266Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5267Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5268Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5269Nugene Intl NUGN T67052F102
5270Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5271Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5272Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5273Nutanix Inc-A NTNX SO67059N108
5274Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5275Nutraceutical NUTR S67060Y101
5276Nutrafuels NTFU T67091B104
5277Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5278Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5279Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5280Nutroganics Inc NUTTQ T670694108
5281Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5282Nuvectra Corp NVTR SO67075N108
5283Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5284Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5285Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5286Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5287Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5288Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5289Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5290Nuveen Mo Prem NOM N67060Q108
5291Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5292Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5293Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5294Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5295Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5296Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5297Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5298Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5299Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5300Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5301Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5302Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5303Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5304Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5305Nuverra Env Sol NESC T67091K203
5306Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5307Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5308Nuvo Pharmaceut NRIFF T67092F104
5309Nuzee Inc NUZE T67073S109
5310Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE SO62945V109
5311Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5312Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5313Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5314Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5315Nxchain Inc NXCN T629471103
5316Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5317Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5318Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5319Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5320Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5321Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5322Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5323Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SOP73398102
5324Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5325O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5326O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM S67107W100
5327Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5328Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5329Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5330Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5331Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5332Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5333Obalon Therptcs OBLN S67424L100
5334Oc Oerlikon Cp OERLF TH59187106
5335Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5336Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5337Ocean Power Tec OPTT S674870407
5338Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOG66964100
5339Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5340Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5341Oceanfirst Finl OCFC SO675234108
5342Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5343Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5344Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5345Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5346Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5347Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5348Oculus Innovatv OCLS S67575P306
5349Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5350Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5351Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118201
5352Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5353Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5354Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5355Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5356Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5357Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P206
5358Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5359Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5360Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5361Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5362Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5363Oi Sa OIBRQ T670851401
5364Oi Sa-C OIBRC N670851500
5365Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5366Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5367Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5368Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5369Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5370Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5371Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5372Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5373Old Second Bcp OSBC SO680277100
5374Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5375Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5376Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5377Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5378Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5379Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5380Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5381Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5382Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5383Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5384Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C208
5385Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5386Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5387Omni-Lite Indus OLNCF T681976106
5388Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5389Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5390Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5391Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5392Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5393Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5394Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5395On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5396On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5397On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5398On Track Innov OTIV SM8791A109
5399Oncobiologics ONS S68235M105
5400Oncocyte Corp OCX A68235C107
5401Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5402Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5403Oncolytics Bio ONCYF T682310107
5404Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5405Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V306
5406Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5407One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5408One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5409One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5410One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5411One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5412Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5413Onemain Holdngs OMF ON68268W103
5414Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5415Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5416Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5417Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5418Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5419Onstream Media ONSM T682875208
5420Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5421Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5422Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5423Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5424Opexa Therapeut OPXA S68372T301
5425Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5426Ophir OPHRY T68373H108
5427Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5428Opiant Pharmact OPNT T683750103
5429Opko Health Inc OPK SO68375N103
5430Oppenheimer Hld OPY ON683797104
5431Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5432Opti Inc OPTI T683960108
5433Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5434Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5435Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5436Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P403
5437Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5438Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5439Options Media OPMG T684008105
5440Opus Bank OPB SO684000102
5441Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5442Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5443Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5444Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5445Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5446Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5447Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5448Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5449Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5450Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5451Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5452Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5453Orchid Island ORC ON68571X103
5454Orchids Paper TIS OA68572N104
5455Ore Holdings ORXE T685775207
5456Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164302
5457Organovo Hldgs ONVO SO68620A104
5458Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5459Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5460Oriental Land OLCLY T68620X104
5461Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5462Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5463Originclear Inc OCLN T686228206
5464Origo Acquisitn OACQ SG67789126
5465Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5466Orion Enginrd OEC ONL72967109
5467Orion Group Hld ORN ON68628V308
5468Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5469Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5470Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5471Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5472Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5473Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5474Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5475Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5476Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5477Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5478Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5479Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5480Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5481Osage Expl&Devl OEDVQ T68771L107
5482Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5483Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5484Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5485Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5486Osisko Gold Ltd OR N68827L101
5487Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5488Osram Licht Ag OSAGF TD5963B113
5489Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410208
5490Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5491Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5492Otelco Inc-A OTEL S688823301
5493Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5494Ottawa Bancorp OTTW S689195105
5495Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5496Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5497Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5498Outokumpo Oy OUTKY T69011W200
5499Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5500Oversea-Chinese OVCHY T690333109
5501Overseas Shphld OSG ON69036R863
5502Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5503Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5504Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5505Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5506Owens-Illinois OI ON690768403
5507Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5508Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5509Oxford Biomedcl OXBDF TG6836F106
5510Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5511Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5512Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5513Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829501
5514Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5515P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5516Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5517Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5518Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5519Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5520Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5521Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5522Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5523Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5524Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5525Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5526Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5527Pacific Booker PBMLF T69403R108
5528Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5529Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5530Pacific Contl PCBK SO69412V108
5531Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P114
5532Pacific Health PFHO T69439P209
5533Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5534Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5535Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5536Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5537Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5538Pacific Webwork PWEBQ T69506E103
5539Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5540Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5541Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5542Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5543Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5544Paddy Power Bet PDYPY T695274209
5545Pagegroup Plc MPGPF TG68694119
5546Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5547Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5548Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5549Palatin Tech PTN A696077403
5550Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5551Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5552Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5553Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5554Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5555Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5556Panacos Pharma PANC T69811Q106
5557Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5558Panasonic Corp PCRFY T69832A205
5559Pandora Media P ON698354107
5560Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5561Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5562Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5563Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5564Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5565Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5566Par Pac Hldgs PARR OA69888T207
5567Par Tech PAR N698884103
5568Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5569Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5570Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5571Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5572Paragon Commerc PBNC S69911U403
5573Paragon Offshor PGNPQ TG6S01W108
5574Paragon Shippng PRGNF TY6728Q145
5575Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5576Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5577Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5578Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5579Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5580Pareteum Corp TEUM A69946T108
5581Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5582Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5583Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5584Park National PRK OA700658107
5585Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5586Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5587Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5588Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5589Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5590Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5591Parkervision PRKR SO701354300
5592Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5593Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5594Parkway Inc PKY ON70156Q107
5595Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5596Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5597Partner Comm PTNR S70211M109
5598Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5599Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5600Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5601Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5602Patheon Nv PTHN ONN6865W105
5603Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5604Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5605Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5606Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5607Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5608Patriot Nationl PN ON70338T102
5609Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5610Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5611Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5612Patten Egy Sol PTTN T70343P103
5613Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5614Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5615Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5616Pavmed Inc PAVM S70387R106
5617Pax Global Tech PXGYF TG6955J103
5618Paybox Corp PBOX T70433R100
5619Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5620Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5621Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5622Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5623Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5624Paysafe Group NVAFF TG6963K100
5625Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q205
5626Pb Bancorp Inc PBBI S70454T100
5627Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5628Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5629Pc Connection CNXN SO69318J100
5630Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5631Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5632Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5633Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5634Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5635Pcmi Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5636Pcs Edventures PCSV T69325N102
5637Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5638Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5639Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K208
5640Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5641Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5642Peabody Energy BTUUQ OT704549203
5643Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5644Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5645Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5646Peapack Gladstn PGC SO704699107
5647Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5648Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5649Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5650Pegasi Energy PGSI T70557V101
5651Pegasus Compans PEGX T70557X107
5652Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5653Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5654Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5655Pen Inc PENC T706582202
5656Pendragon Plc PDGNF TG6986L168
5657Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R302
5658Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5659Peninsula Energ PENMF TQ7419E358
5660Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5661Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5662Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5663Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5664Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5665Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5666Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5667Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5668Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5669Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5670Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5671Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5672Penumbra Inc PEN ON70975L107
5673Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5674Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO SO709789101
5675People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5676Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5677Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5678Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5679Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5680Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5681Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5682Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5683Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5684Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5685Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5686Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5687Performance Spr PSGLQ OT71377G100
5688Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5689Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5690Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5691Perma-Fix Envir PESI SO714157203
5692Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5693Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5694Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V306
5695Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5696Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5697Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5698Pershing Gld Cp PGLC SO715302204
5699Pershing Square PSHZF TG7016V101
5700Persimmon Plc PSMMY T715318101
5701Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5702Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5703Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5704Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5705Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5706Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5707Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5708Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5709Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5710Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748306
5711Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5712Peugeot Sa PUGOY T716830104
5713Pfenex Inc PFNX OA717071104
5714Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5715Pfo Global Inc PFGB T69343G105
5716Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5717Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5718Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5719Pharma Mar Sa PHMMF TE8075H100
5720Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5721Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5722Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5723Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5724Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5725Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5726Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5727Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5728Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5729Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY T717143101
5730Phaserx Inc PZRX S71723F103
5731Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5732Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5733Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5734Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5735Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5736Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5737Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5738Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5739Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5740Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5741Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5742Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5743Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5744Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5745Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358400
5746Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5747Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5748Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5749Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5750Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5751Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5752Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5753Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5754Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5755Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5756Pillarstone Cap PRLE T721491108
5757Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5758Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5759Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5760Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5761Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5762Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5763Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5764Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5765Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5766Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5767Pinnacle Entrtn PNK SO72348Y105
5768Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5769Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5770Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5771Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5772Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5773Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5774Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5775Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5776Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5777Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5778Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5779Pivot Pharmact PVOTF T72580T202
5780Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5781Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5782Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5783Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5784Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A207
5785Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5786Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5787Planet Payment PLPM SOU72603118
5788Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5789Plastic2Oil Inc PTOI T72759R102
5790Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5791Platinum Group PLG OA72765Q601
5792Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5793Play La Inc PLLAF TG7147T108
5794Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5795Pldt Inc PHI N69344D408
5796Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5797Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5798Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5799Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5800Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5801Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5802Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5803Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5804Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5805Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5806Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5807Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5808Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5809Polonia Bancorp PBCP T73158Q109
5810Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5811Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5812Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5813Poniard Pharmac PARD T732449400
5814Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5815Pope & Talbot PTBTQ T732827100
5816Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5817Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5818Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5819Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5820Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5821Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5822Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5823Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5824Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J407
5825Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5826Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5827Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5828Postrock Energy PSTRQ T737525204
5829Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5830Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5831Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5832Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636209
5833Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5834Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5835Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5836Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5837Power Reit PW A73933H101
5838Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5839Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5840Powin Corp PWON T73937Y209
5841Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5842Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D505
5843Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5844Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5845Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5846Prana Bio -Adr PRAN S739727204
5847Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5848Praxsyn Corp PXYN T74006F105
5849Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5850Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5851Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5852Preferred Aptmt APTS ON74039L103
5853Preferred Bank PFBC SO740367404
5854Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5855Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5856Premier Exhibit PRXIQ T74051E201
5857Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5858Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5859Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5860Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5861Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5862Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5863Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5864Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5865Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5866Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5867Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5868Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5869Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5870Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5871Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5872Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5873Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5874Prime Meridian PMHG T74164R107
5875Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5876Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5877Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5878Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5879Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5880Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5881Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5882Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5883Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5884Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5885Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5886Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5887Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5888Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5889Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5890Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5891Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y202
5892Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5893Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5894Progreen Us Inc PGUS T74327M102
5895Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5896Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5897Progressive Cr RXMD T74332G108
5898Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5899Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5900Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5901Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5902Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5903Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5904Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5905Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5906Propell Tech Gp PROP T74345U102
5907Prophase Labs PRPH S74345W108
5908Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5909Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5910Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5911Prosieben Media PBSFY T743476202
5912Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5913Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5914Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5915Protagenic Ther PTIX T74365N103
5916Protagonist Thr PTGX S74366E102
5917Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5918Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5919Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5920Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5921Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5922Proteostasis PTI S74373B109
5923Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5924Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5925Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5926Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5927Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5928Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5929Provectus Bioph PVCT T74373P108
5930Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5931Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5932Provident Fin FPLPY T74387B103
5933Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5934Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5935Provision Holdg PVHO T744121104
5936Proxim Corp PROXQ T744283201
5937Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5938Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5939Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5940Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5941Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5942Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5943Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5944Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5945Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5946Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5947Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5948Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5949Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5950Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5951Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5952Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5953Puda Coal New PUDA T744674300
5954Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5955Pulse Bioscienc PLSE S74587B101
5956Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5957Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5958Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5959Punch Taverns PCTVY T746004209
5960Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5961Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5962Pure Bioscience PURE T74621T209
5963Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5964Pure Egy Minrls PEMIF T74624B205
5965Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5966Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5967Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5968Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5969Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5970Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5971Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5972Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5973Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5974Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5975Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5976Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5977Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5978Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5979Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5980Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5981Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5982Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5983Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
5984Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5985Q Biomed Inc QBIO T74736N105
5986Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5987Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5988Qad Inc QADB S74727D207
5989Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5990Qc Holdings Inc QCCO T74729T101
5991Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH SO74727A104
5992Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5993Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5994Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5995Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5996Qkl Stores Inc QKLS T74732Y303
5997Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5998Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5999Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
6000Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
6001Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
6002Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
6003Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
6004Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
6005Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
6006Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
6007Quality Care Pr QCP ON747545101
6008Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
6009Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R208
6010Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
6011Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
6012Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
6013Quantenna Comms QTNA S74766D100
6014Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
6015Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
6016Quantum Fuel Sy QTWWQ T74765E307
6017Quantum Matls QTMM T74766A106
6018Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
6019Quantumsphere QSIM T74766K104
6020Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
6021Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
6022Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF T74836T101
6023Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W203
6024Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
6025Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
6026Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
6027Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
6028Quinpario Acq QPAC S74874U101
6029Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
6030Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
6031Qumu Corp QUMU S749063103
6032Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
6033Quorum Health QHC ON74909E106
6034Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
6035Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
6036Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
6037Ra Pharmctl Inc RARX S74933V108
6038Rada Electronic RADA SM81863124
6039Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
6040Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
6041Radiant Logist RLGT OA75025X100
6042Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
6043Radio One Inc ROIA S75040P108
6044Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
6045Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
6046Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
6047Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
6048Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
6049Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6050Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6051Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6052Rainbow Coral RBCC T75081A309
6053Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6054Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
6055Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6056Rakuten RKUNY T75102W108
6057Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6058Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6059Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6060Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6061Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6062Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6063Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6064Randolph Bancrp RNDB S752378109
6065Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6066Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6067Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L305
6068Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
6069Rare Element Rs REEMF T75381M102
6070Rave Restaurant RAVE SO754198109
6071Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6072Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6073Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6074Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6075Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6076Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6077Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6078Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6079Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6080Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6081Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6082Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6083Real Goods Solr RGSE S75601N302
6084Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6085Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6086Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6087Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6088Realty Income O ON5756109104
6089Reata Pharmac RETA S75615P103
6090Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6091Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6092Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6093Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6094Recordati Indus RCDTF TT78458139
6095Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6096Recruit Hldgs RCRRF TJ6433A101
6097Red Electrica RDEIY T756568101
6098Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6099Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6100Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6101Red Rock Resrts RRR SO75700L108
6102Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6103Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6104Rediff.Com -Adr REDFY T757479100
6105Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6106Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6107Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6108Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6109Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6110Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6111Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6112Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6113Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6114Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6115Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6116Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6117Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6118Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6119Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6120Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6121Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6122Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6123Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6124Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6125Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6126Regus Plc St Hl RGSJF TG7477W101
6127Reign Sapphire RGNP T75932R105
6128Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6129Reis Inc REIS SO75936P105
6130Rejuvel Bio Sci NUUU T759408107
6131Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6132Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6133Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6134Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R209
6135Relm Wireless RWC A759525108
6136Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6137Relx Nv RENX N75955B102
6138Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6139Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6140Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6141Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6142Remy Cointreau REMYY T759655103
6143Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6144Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6145Renault Sa RNLSY T759673403
6146Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6147Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6148Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6149Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6150Renishaw Plc 20 RNSHF TG75006117
6151Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6152Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6153Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6154Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6155Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6156Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6157Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6158Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6159Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6160Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6161Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY T76026T205
6162Republic Airway RJETQ T760276105
6163Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6164Republic Fst Bc FRBK SO760416107
6165Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6166Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6167Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6168Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6169Resolute Energy REN ON76116A306
6170Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6171Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6172Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6173Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6174Respirex Pharma RSPI T761227206
6175Respiri Ltd KMLXF TQ8124J104
6176Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6177Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6178Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6179Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6180Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6181Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6182Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6183Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6184Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6185Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6186Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6187Reven Housing RVEN S761378207
6188Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6189Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G206
6190Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6191Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6192Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6193Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6194Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6195Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6196Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6197Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6198Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6199Rf Industries RFIL SO749552105
6200Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6201Rhino Resources RHNO T76218Y202
6202Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6203Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6204Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6205Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6206Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6207Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6208Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6209Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6210Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6211Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6212Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6213Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6214Rino Intl Corp RINO T766883102
6215Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6216Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6217Rit Tech Ltd RITT TM8215Q110
6218Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6219Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6220Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6221Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6222Riverview Bancp RVSB SO769397100
6223Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6224Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6225Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F203
6226Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6227Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6228Rmr Group Inc RMR S74967R106
6229Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6230Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6231Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6232Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6233Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6234Rock Creek Phar RCPIQ T772081204
6235Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6236Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6237Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6238Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6239Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6240Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6241Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6242Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6243Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6244Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6245Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6246Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6247Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6248Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6249Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431208
6250Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6251Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6252Roomlinx Inc MTWO T776382509
6253Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6254Roper Technolgs ROP ON5776696106
6255Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6256Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6257Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6258Rossi Residencl RSRZD T778434506
6259Rostelecom Adr ROSYY T778529107
6260Rotork Plc RTOXY T77880Q105
6261Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6262Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6263Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6264Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6265Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6266Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6267Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6268Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6269Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6270Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6271Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6272Royal Mail Plc ROYMY T78033R107
6273Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6274Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6275Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6276Royale Energy ROYL T78074G200
6277Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6278Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6279Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6280Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6281Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6282Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6283Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6284Rtl Group Sa RGLXF TL80326108
6285Rubicon Mnrls RBYCF T780911103
6286Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6287Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6288Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6289Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6290Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6291Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6292Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6293Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6294Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U114
6295Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6296Rxi Pharmaceut RXII S74979C501
6297Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6298Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6299Ryerson Holding RYI ON783754104
6300Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6301S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6302S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6303S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6304S&P 600 SMLX U12483W100
6305S&P Global Inc SPGI ON578409V104
6306S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6307S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6308S&P Midcap MIDX U03113H100
6309S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6310S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6311Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6312Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6313Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6314Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6315Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6316Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6317Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X204
6318Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6319Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6320Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6321Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6322Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6323Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6324Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6325Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6326Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6327Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6328Saipem Spa San SAPMF TT82000117
6329Sajan Inc SAJA S79379T202
6330Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6331Salem Media Grp SALM SO794093104
6332Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6333Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6334Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6335Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6336Salzgitter Ag SZGPY T795842202
6337Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6338Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6339Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6340San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6341San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6342Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6343Sanchez Product SPP A79971C201
6344Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6345Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6346Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6347Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P869
6348Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6349Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6350Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6351Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6352Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6353Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6354Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6355Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS SO800422107
6356Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6357Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6358Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6359Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6360Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6361Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6362Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6363Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6364Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6365Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6366Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6367Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY T803069202
6368Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6369Saratoga Resrcs SARA T803521103
6370Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6371Sartorius Ag SARTF TD6705R101
6372Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6373Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6374Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6375Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6376Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6377Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6378Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6379Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6380Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF TM82382207
6381Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6382Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6383Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6384Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6385Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6386Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6387Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6388Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6389Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6390School Specialt SCOO T807864103
6391Schroders Plc SHNWF TG78602136
6392Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6393Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6394Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6395Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6396Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6397Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6398Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6399Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6400Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6401Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6402Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6403Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6404Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6405Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A122
6406Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6407Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6408Screen Holdings DINRF TJ6988U114
6409Scripps Netwrks SNI SO5811065101
6410Scripsamerica SCRCQ T811066109
6411Scynexis Inc SCYX SO811292101
6412Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6413Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6414Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6415Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6416Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6417Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6418Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6419Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6420Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6421Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6422Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6423Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6424Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760137
6425Searchlight Mng SRCH T812224202
6426Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6427Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6428Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6429Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6430Seaspine Hldgs SPNE SO81255T108
6431Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6432Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6433Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6434Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6435Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6436Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6437Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6438Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6439Secureworks Cp SCWX SO81374A105
6440Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6441Security Device SDEV T814196101
6442Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6443Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN T784109209
6444Segro Plc Reit SEGXF TG80277141
6445Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6446Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6447Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6448Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6449Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6450Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6451Select Income SIR SO81618T100
6452Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6453Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6454Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6455Selecta Biosci SELB S816212104
6456Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6457Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI N81663N206
6458Semileds Corp LEDS S816645204
6459Semler Scientfc SMLR T81684M104
6460Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6461Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6462Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6463Senior Housing SNH SO81721M109
6464Senior Plc SNIRF TG8031U102
6465Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6466Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6467Senseonics Hldg SENS A81727U105
6468Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6469Sensus Healthcr SRTS S81728J109
6470Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6471Sequans Comm SQNS N817323108
6472Sequential Brnd SQBG SO81734P107
6473Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6474Seritage Growth SRG ON81752R100
6475Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6476Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6477Service Team SVTE T81761B104
6478Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6479Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6480Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6481Servisfirst Bcs SFBS SO81768T108
6482Servotronics SVT A817732100
6483Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6484Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6485Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6486Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6487Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6488Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6489Seychelle Envir SYEV T818542102
6490Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6491Sfx Entmt Inc SFXEQ T784178303
6492Sgoco Group Ltd SGOC SG80751129
6493Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6494Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6495Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6496Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6497Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6498Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6499Shanghai Petroc SHI N82935M109
6500Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6501Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6502Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6503Sharpspring Inc SHSP S820054104
6504Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6505Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6506Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6507Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6508Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6509Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6510Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6511Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6512Shineco Inc TYHT S824567200
6513Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6514Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6515Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6516Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6517Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6518Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6519Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6520Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6521Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6522Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6523Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6524Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6525Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6526Showa Denko Kk SHWDY T825384209
6527Showa Shell Oil SWSKF TJ75390104
6528Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6529Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6530Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6531Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6532Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6533Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6534Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY T826197501
6535Sientra Inc SIEN SO82621J105
6536Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6537Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6538Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6539Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6540Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6541Siga Tech Inc SIGA T826917106
6542Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6543Sigma Labs Inc SGLB T826598203
6544Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6545Signal Genetics SGNL S826640203
6546Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6547Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6548Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6549Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6550Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6551Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6552Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6553Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6554Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6555Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6556Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6557Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6558Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6559Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6560Silvercorp Metl SVMLF T82835P103
6561Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6562Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6563Simalius Corp SIML T828663302
6564Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6565Simmons First A SFNC SO828730200
6566Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6567Simon Worldwide SWWI T828815100
6568Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6569Sims Group- Adr SMSMY T829160100
6570Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6571Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6572Simulation Plus SLP SO829214105
6573Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6574Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6575Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6576Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6577Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6578Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6579Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6580Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6581Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6582Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6583Siteone Landscp SITE N82982L103
6584Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6585Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6586Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6587Sjw Corp SJW ON784305104
6588Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6589Skandinaviska SVKEF TW25381141
6590Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6591Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6592Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6593Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6594Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY T83084V106
6595Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6596Skyline Corp SKY A830830105
6597Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T606
6598Skypeople Fruit SPU S83086T307
6599Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6600Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI T830884300
6601Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6602Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6603Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6604Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6605Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6606Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6607Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6608Smart Sand Inc SND S83191H107
6609Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6610Smartfinancial SMBK S83190L208
6611Smartheat Inc HEAT T83172F203
6612Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6613Smc Corporation SMCAY T78445W306
6614Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6615Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6616Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6617Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6618Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154207
6619Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6620Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6621Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6622Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6623Smurfit Kappa SMFKY T83272W106
6624Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6625Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6626Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6627Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6628Social Reality SRAX S83362P300
6629Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6630Socket Mobile SCKT S83368E200
6631Soco Intl Plc SOCLF TG8248C127
6632Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6633Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6634Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6635Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6636Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6637Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6638Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6639Soitec SLOIF TF8582K371
6640Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6641Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6642Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6643Solar Senior Cp SUNS SO83416M105
6644Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6645Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6646Solaris Pwr Cel SPCL T83416X101
6647Solarwindow Tec WNDW T83417L106
6648Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6649Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6650Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223307
6651Solis Tek Inc SLTK T834230104
6652Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6653Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6654Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6655Sompo Japan Npn SMPNY T83540J101
6656Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6657Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6658Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6659Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6660Sonic Foundry SOFO S83545R207
6661Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6662Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6663Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6664Sonova Holding SONVY T83569C102
6665Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6666Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6667Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6668Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6669Sophiris Bio In SPHS SO83578Q209
6670Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6671Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6672Sothebys BID ON835898107
6673Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6674Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6675Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6676Soupman Inc SOUP T836119107
6677Source Capital SOR N836144105
6678Sourcinglink SNET T836171405
6679South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6680South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6681South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6682Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6683Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6684Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6685Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6686Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6687Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6688Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6689Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6690Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6691Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6692Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6693Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6694Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6695Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6696Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6697Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6698Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6699Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6700Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6701Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6702Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6703Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6704Spanish Brdcstg SBSA S846425833
6705Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6706Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6707Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6708Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6709Spark New Zeald SPKKY T84652A102
6710Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6711Sparta Comm Svc SRCO T84657R308
6712Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6713Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6714Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6715Spdr-Bbc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6716Spdr-Bbc Int Tr BWX OA78464A516
6717Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6718Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6719Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6720Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6721Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6722Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6723Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78468R721
6724Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78468R739
6725Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6726Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6727Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6728Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6729Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6730Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6731Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6732Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6733Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6734Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6735Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6736Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6737Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6738Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6739Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6740Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6741Spectris Plc SEPJY T84761R103
6742Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6743Spectrum Group SPGZ T84763M201
6744Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6745Speed Commerce SPDC T84764T304
6746Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6747Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6748Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6749Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6750Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6751Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R403
6752Spi Energy Ltd SPI S78470H109
6753Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6754Spiral Toys Inc STOY T84857J106
6755Spirax Sarco SPXSF TG83561129
6756Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6757Spire Inc SR ON84857L101
6758Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6759Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6760Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6761Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6762Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6763Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6764Sports Direct SDISY T84918E104
6765Sports Fld Hldg SFHI T849185103
6766Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6767Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6768Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6769Sprague Resrcs SRLP ON849343108
6770Spring Bank Phr SBPH S849431101
6771Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6772Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6773Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6774Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6775Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6776Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6777Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6778Sql Tech Corp SQFL T78471E105
6779Square Inc SQ ON852234103
6780Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6781Ssab Svenskt SSAAY T78467D103
6782Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6783Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6784St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6785St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6786Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6787Stada Arzneimi STDAF TD76226113
6788Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6789Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6790Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6791Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6792Stagecoach Grp SAGKF TG8403M233
6793Stamford Indust SIDGQ T852685205
6794Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6795Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6796Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6797Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6798Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6799Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6800Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6801Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6802Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6803Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6804Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6805Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K204
6806Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6807Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6808Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6809Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6810Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6811Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6812Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6813Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6814Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6815Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6816State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6817State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6818State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6819State Natl Cos SNC SO85711T305
6820State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6821Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6822Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6823Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6824Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6825Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6826Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6827Steel Excel Inc SXCL T858122203
6828Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6829Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6830Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6831Stellar Acq Iii STLR SY8172W107
6832Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6833Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6834Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6835Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6836Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6837Stereotaxis Inc STXS OT85916J409
6838Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6839Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6840Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6841Sterling Consol STCC T859240103
6842Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6843Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6844Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6845Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6846Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6847Stg Group Inc STGG T78478D100
6848Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6849Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6850Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6851Stock Yards Bcp SYBT SO861025104
6852Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642304
6853Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6854Stonegate Bank SGBK SO861811107
6855Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6856Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6857Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6858Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6859Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY T86210M106
6860Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6861Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6862Str Holdings STRI T78478V209
6863Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6864Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6865Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6866Strata Skin Sci SSKN S86272A107
6867Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6868Strategic Env&E SENR T86271N100
6869Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6870Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6871Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6872Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6873Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6874Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6875Streamline Hlth STRM S86323X106
6876Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6877Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6878Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6879Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6880Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6881Stw Resources STWSQ T78484X207
6882Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6883Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6884Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY T864323100
6885Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6886Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6887Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6888Suffolk Bcp SCNB ON864739107
6889Sugar Creek Fin SUGR T86481Y102
6890Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6891Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6892Sumco Corp Adr SUOPY T86558P109
6893Sumitomo Chemcl SOMMY T865612105
6894Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6895Sumitomo Heavy SOHVY T865620108
6896Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6897Summer Energy SUME T865634109
6898Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6899Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6900Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6901Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6902Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6903Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6904Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6905Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6906Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6907Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6908Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6909Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6910Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6911Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6912Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6913Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6914Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6915Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6916Sundance Energy SNDE S86724Y109
6917Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6918Sunedison Inc SUNEQ OT86732Y109
6919Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6920Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328700
6921Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6922Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6923Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6924Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6925Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6926Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6927Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6928Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6929Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6930Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6931Suntec Real Est SURVF TY82954101
6932Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6933Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6934Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6935Sunworks Inc SUNW SO86803X105
6936Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6937Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6938Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6939Supercond Tech SCON SO867931503
6940Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6941Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6942Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6943Superior Unifrm SGC SO868358102
6944Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6945Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6946Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6947Supreme Inds -A STS OA868607102
6948Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6949Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6950Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6951Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6952Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6953Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6954Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6955Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6956Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6957Sutherland Asst SLD N86933G105
6958Sutor Tech Grp TORZ T869362202
6959Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6960Suzuki Motor Cp SZKMY T86959X107
6961Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6962Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6963Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6964Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6965Swedish Orphan SWTUY T870321106
6966Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6967Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6968Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6969Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6970Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6971Swk Holdings SWKH T78501P203
6972Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6973Sydys Corp SYYC T87124F401
6974Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6975Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6976Symbid Corp SBID T87150X102
6977Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6978Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6979Synalloy Corp SYNL SO871565107
6980Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6981Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6982Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
6983Syncora Holdngs SYCRF TG8649T109
6984Syndax Pharma SNDX S87164F105
6985Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6986Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6987Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6988Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6989Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6990Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6991Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6992Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6993Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6994Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6995Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6996Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6997Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6998Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6999Sypris Solution SYPR S871655106
7000Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
7001Syros Pharmactl SYRS S87184Q107
7002Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
7003Sysmex Corp Adr SSMXY T87184P109
7004Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
7005Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
7006T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
7007T H K Co Ltd THKLY T872434105
7008T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
7009T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
7010T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
7011T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
7012T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
7013Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
7014Tabula Rasa Hlt TRHC S873379101
7015Tactile Systems TCMD S87357P100
7016Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
7017Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
7018Tailored Brands TLRD ON87403A107
7019Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T206
7020Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
7021Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
7022Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
7023Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
7024Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
7025Takung Art Ltd TKAT T87407Q207
7026Tal Educatn-Adr TAL ON874080104
7027Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
7028Talend Sa-Adr TLND S874224207
7029Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
7030Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
7031Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
7032Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
7033Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
7034Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
7035Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
7036Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
7037Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
7038Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
7039Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
7040Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
7041Tapimmune Inc TPIV S876033408
7042Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
7043Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7044Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7045Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7046Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7047Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7048Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7049Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7050Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7051Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7052Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7053Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7054Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7055Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7056Taxus Pharmact TXSP T87677K104
7057Taylor Consultg TAYO T87690J100
7058Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7059Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7060Tbg Diagnostics TDLAF TQ8922K105
7061Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7062Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7063Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7064Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPIF TH84689100
7065Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7066Td Ameritrade AMTD SO87236Y108
7067Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7068Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7069Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7070Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7071Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7072Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7073Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7074Tech Solutions TSCC T87872T207
7075Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7076Technicolor TCLRY T878520204
7077Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7078Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7079Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
7080Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7081Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7082Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7083Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7084Ted Baker Plc TBAKF TG8725V101
7085Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7086Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7087Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7088Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7089Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7090Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7091Teijin TINLY T879063204
7092Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7093Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7094Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7095Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7096Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7097Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
7098Tele2 Ab Adr TLTZY T87952P307
7099Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7100Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7101Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7102Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7103Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7104Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7105Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7106Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7107Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7108Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7109Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7110Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7111Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7112Telestone Tech TSTC T87953J102
7113Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7114Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7115Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7116Television Fran TVFCF TF91255103
7117Telia Co Ab TLSNY T87960M205
7118Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
7119Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7120Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7121Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7122Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7123Temecula Vly Bc TMCV T87972L104
7124Temenos Group TMNSF TH8547Q107
7125Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7126Templeton E M EMF N880191101
7127Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7128Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7129Tempus Appl Sol TMPS T88024L100
7130Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7131Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7132Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7133Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7134Tenet Health THC ON88033G407
7135Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R502
7136Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7137Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7138Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7139Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7140Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7141Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7142Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7143Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7144Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7145Terra Nitrogen TNH N881005201
7146Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7147Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7148Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7149Terravia Hldgs TVIA SO88105A106
7150Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7151Territorial Bcp TBNK SO88145X108
7152Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7153Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7154Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7155Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7156Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7157Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7158Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7159Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7160Tessera Hldg Cp TSRA SO88166T101
7161Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7162Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7163Tetralogic Phar TLOG T88165U109
7164Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7165Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7166Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7167Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7168Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7169Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7170Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7171Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7172Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7173Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7174Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7175Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7176Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7177Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7178The Alkalin Wtr WTER T01643A207
7179The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7180The European Eq EEA N298768102
7181The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100305
7182The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7183Theglobe.Com TGLO T88335R101
7184Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7185Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7186Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7187Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7188Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7189Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7190Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7191Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7192Thestreet.Com TST S88368Q103
7193Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7194Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7195Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7196Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7197Thomas Cook Grp TCKGY T884344102
7198Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7199Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7200Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7201Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7202Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7203Tht Heat Transf THTI T886031103
7204Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7205Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7206Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7207Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7208Tianyin Pharmac TPIY T88630M104
7209Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7210Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7211Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7212Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7213Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7214Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7215Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7216Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7217Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7218Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7219Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7220Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7221Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7222Timberline Rsrc TLRS T887133205
7223Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7224Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7225Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7226Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7227Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7228Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7229Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7230Titan Cement TITCY T88826T103
7231Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7232Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7233Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7234Tivo Corp TIVO SO88870P106
7235Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7236Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7237Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7238Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7239Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF T872549100
7240Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7241Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7242Tofutti Brands TOFB T88906B105
7243Tokai Pharmact TKAI SO88907J107
7244Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7245Tokuyama Corp TKYMY T889102109
7246Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7247Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7248Tompkins Fin Cp TMP OA890110109
7249Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7250Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7251Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7252Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7253Top Ships Inc TOPS SY8897Y156
7254Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W206
7255Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7256Topcon Corp TOPCF TJ87473112
7257Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7258Toray TRYIY T890880206
7259Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7260Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7261Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7262Toro Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7263Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7264Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7265Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7266Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7267Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7268Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7269Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7270Towerstream Cp TWER OT892000209
7271Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7272Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7273Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7274Towne Bank TOWN SO89214P109
7275Townsqar Media TSQ ON892231101
7276Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7277Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7278Tpi Composites TPIC S87266J104
7279Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7280Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7281Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7282Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7283Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7284Trade Desk Inc TTD S88339J105
7285Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7286Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7287Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7288Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7289Trans World Ent TWMC S89336Q100
7290Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7291Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7292Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7293Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7294Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7295Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7296Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7297Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7298Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7299Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7300Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7301Transdigm Group TDG ON5893641100
7302Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7303Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7304Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7305Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7306Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7307Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7308Transportadora TGS N893870204
7309Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7310Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7311Transwitch Corp TXCCQ T894065309
7312Travelcenters TA SO894174101
7313Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7314Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7315Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7316Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7317Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7318Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7319Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7320Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7321Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7322Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7323Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7324Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7325Trevena Inc TRVN SO89532E109
7326Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7327Trhf Co Ltd Inc TRHF T87266B101
7328Tri Contl TY N895436103
7329Tri Pointe Grp TPH ON87265H109
7330Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7331Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7332Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7333Triad Guaranty TGICQ T895925105
7334Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7335Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7336Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7337Trico Bancshrs TCBK SO896095106
7338Trident Brands TDNT T89616C201
7339Trillium Therap TRIL SO89620X506
7340Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7341Trilogy Metals TMQ OA89621C105
7342Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7343Trimble Inc TRMB SO896239100
7344Trimedyne TMEDD T896259306
7345Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7346Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7347Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7348Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7349Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7350Trinity Pl Hldg TPHS A89656D101
7351Trinseo Sa TSE ONL9340P101
7352Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7353Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7354Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7355Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7356Triplepoint Ven TPVG ON89677Y100
7357Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7358Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7359Triton Intl Ltd TRTN ONG9078F107
7360Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7361Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7362Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7363Tronc Inc TRNC SO89703P107
7364Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7365Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7366Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7367True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7368True Nature Hld TNTY T89786C106
7369Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7370Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7371Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7372Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7373Trupanion Inc TRUP SO898202106
7374Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7375Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7376Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7377Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7378Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7379Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7380Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7381Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7382Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7383Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7384Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7385Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7386Tui Ag Adr TUIFY T899045108
7387Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7388Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7389Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7390Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7391Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7392Turning Pt Brnd TPB N90041L105
7393Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7394Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7395Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7396Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7397Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7398Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7399Twilio Inc-A TWLO ON90138F102
7400Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7401Twin Vee Powrct TVPC T90177L101
7402Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7403Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7404Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7405Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7406Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7407Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7408Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7409U-Vend Inc UVND T903431104
7410Uacj Corp Jpn UACJF TJ9138T102
7411Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7412Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7413Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7414Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7415Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7416Udg Healthcare UDHCF TG9285S108
7417Udr Inc UDR ON5902653104
7418Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7419Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7420Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO590384S303
7421Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7422Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7423Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7424Ultra Petro Cp UPLMQ OT903914109
7425Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7426Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7427Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7428Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR TP94398107
7429Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7430Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7431Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7432Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7433Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7434Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7435Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7436Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7437Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7438Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7439Under Armour-C UAC ON5904311206
7440Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7441Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7442Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7443Unicredito Spa UNCFF TT960AS101
7444Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7445Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7446Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7447Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7448Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7449Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7450Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E301
7451Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7452Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7453Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7454Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7455Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7456Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7457Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7458Uniroyal Global UNIR T90916U107
7459Unisys UIS ON909214306
7460Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7461United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7462United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7463United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7464United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7465United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7466United Guardian UG S910571108
7467United Hlth Prd UEEC T91059D100
7468United Internet UDIRF TD8542B125
7469United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7470United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7471Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7472Unitil Corp UTL ON913259107
7473Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7474Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7475Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7476Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7477University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7478Univest Corp Pa UVSP SO915271100
7479Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7480Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7481Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7482Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7483Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7484Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7485Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7486Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7487Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7488Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7489Univl Media Grp UMGP T91374H109
7490Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7491Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7492Univl Power Ind UPIN T91378L106
7493Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7494Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7495Univl Truckload ULH S91388P105
7496Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7497Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7498Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7499Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7500Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7501Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7502Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7503Uranium Res Inc URRE S916901705
7504Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7505Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7506Urologix Inc ULGX T917273104
7507Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7508Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7509Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7510Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7511Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7512Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7513Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7514Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7515Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7516Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7517Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7518Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805208
7519Us Foods Hldg USFD ON912008109
7520Us Geothermal HTM A90338S201
7521Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7522Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7523Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7524Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7525Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7526Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7527Us Stem Cell USRM T90350U100
7528Us Sustainable ZEON T98944X100
7529Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7530Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7531Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7532Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7533Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7534Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7535Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7536Usana Hlth Sci USNA N90328M107
7537Usd Partners USDP ON903318103
7538Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7539Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7540Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7541Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7542Utah Med Prod UTMD S917488108
7543Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7544Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7545Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7546Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7547Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7548Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7549Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC SO909839102
7550Utd Development UDFI T910187103
7551Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7552Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7553Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7554Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7555Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7556Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7557Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7558Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7559Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7560Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7561Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7562Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7563Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7564V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7565Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7566Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7567Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7568Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7569Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7570Valeritas Hldgs VLRX T91914N103
7571Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7572Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7573Valhi Inc VHI N918905100
7574Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7575Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7576Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7577Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7578Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7579Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7580Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7581Value Line VALU S920437100
7582Valvoline Inc VVV ON92047W101
7583Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7584Vaneck-Biotech BBH SO92189F726
7585Vaneck-Oil Svc OIH OA92189F718
7586Vaneck-Retail RTH OA92189F684
7587Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7588Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7589Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7590Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7591Vape Holdings VAPE T91912N105
7592Vapir Enterpris VAPI T922097100
7593Vapor Corp VPCO T922099700
7594Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7595Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7596Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7597Varonis Systems VRNS SO922280102
7598Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7599Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7600Vascular Biognc VBLT SOM96883109
7601Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7602Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7603Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91822J103
7604Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7605Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7606Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7607Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7608Vectrus Inc VEC ON92242T101
7609Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7610Vedanta Res Plc VDNRF TG9328D100
7611Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7612Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7613Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7614Velti Plc VELTF TG93285107
7615Venaxis Inc APPY S92262A206
7616Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7617Veolia Environ VEOEY T92334N103
7618Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7619Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7620Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7621Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7622Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7623Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7624Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7625Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7626Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7627Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7628Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7629Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7630Veriteq Corp VTEQ T923449300
7631Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7632Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7633Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7634Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7635Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7636Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7637Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7638Versartis Inc VSAR SO92529L102
7639Verso Corp-A VRS N92531L207
7640Versum Materls VSM ON92532W103
7641Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7642Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7643Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7644Vestin Realty VRTA T925490203
7645Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7646Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7647Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7648Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7649Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7650Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7651Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7652Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7653Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7654Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7655Vical Inc VICL SO925602203
7656Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7657Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7658Vicotoria Ol&Gs VCOGF TG933BF117
7659Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7660Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7661Video Display VIDE T926555103
7662Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7663Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7664Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7665Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7666Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7667Viewray Inc VRAY S92672L107
7668Viewtran Group VIEWF TG9363W104
7669Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7670Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7671Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7672Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7673Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7674Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7675Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7676Vinda Intl VDAHF TG9361V108
7677Violin Memory VMEM OT92763A309
7678Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7679Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7680Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7681Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7682Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7683Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7684Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7685Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7686Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7687Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7688Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7689Virtra Inc VTSI T92827K202
7690Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7691Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7692Virtus Glbl D&I ZTR N92835W107
7693Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7694Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7695Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7696Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7697Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7698Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7699Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7700Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7701Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7702Vistagen Therap VTGN S92840H202
7703Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7704Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7705Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7706Vitality Biophm VBIO T92849B107
7707Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7708Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7709Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7710Viveve Medical VIVE S92852W204
7711Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7712Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7713Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7714Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7715Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7716Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7717Voestalpine Ag VLPNY T928578103
7718Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7719Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7720Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7721Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7722Voltari Corp VLTC S92870X309
7723Volvo Ab-B VLVLY T928854108
7724Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7725Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7726Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7727Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7728Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7729Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7730Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7731Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7732Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7733Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7734Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7735Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7736Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7737Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7738Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7739Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7740Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7741W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7742W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7743Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7744Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7745Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7746Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7747Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7748Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7749Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P506
7750Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7751Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7752Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7753Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7754Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7755Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7756Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7757Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7758Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7759Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7760Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7761Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7762Wartsila Oyj WRTBY T936544105
7763Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7764Wash Tr Bancorp WASH SO940610108
7765Washingtn Prime WPG ON93964W108
7766Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7767Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7768Waste Connectn WCN ON94106B101
7769Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7770Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7771Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7772Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7773Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7774Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7775Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7776Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7777Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G209
7778Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7779Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7780Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7781Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7782Wcf Bancorp Inc WCFB S92940L103
7783Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7784Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7785Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7786Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7787Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7788Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7789Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7790Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7791Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY T94846M102
7792Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7793Wecast Network WCST S94850Q106
7794Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7795Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7796Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7797Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7798Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7799Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7800Weir Group Plc WEGRY T94876Q205
7801Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7802Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7803Wellness Center WCUI T94973A103
7804Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7805Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7806Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7807Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7808Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7809Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7810Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7811Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7812Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7813West Bancorp WTBA SO95123P106
7814West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7815West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7816West Japan Rail WJRYY T953432101
7817West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7818West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7819West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7820Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7821Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7822Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7823Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7824Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7825Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7826Westell Tech-A WSTL S957541105
7827Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7828Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7829Western Ast Crp TLI N95790J102
7830Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7831Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7832Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7833Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7834Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7835Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7836Western Metals WTLC T958619108
7837Western Ne Bcp WNEB SO958892101
7838Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7839Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7840Western Union WU ON5959802109
7841Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7842Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7843Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7844Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7845Westmoreland Rp WMLP N96108P103
7846Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7847Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7848Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7849Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7850Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7851Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7852Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7853Westport Fuel WPRT SO960908309
7854Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7855Westwood Hldgs WHG ON961765104
7856Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7857Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7858Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7859Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7860Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7861Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7862Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7863Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7864Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7865Whitbread Adr WTBCY T963410105
7866White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7867White Fox Ventr AWAW T963805106
7868White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7869Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7870Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7871Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7872Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7873Whiting Usa Tr WHZT T966388100
7874Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7875Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7876Wi-Lan Inc WILN S928972108
7877Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7878Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7879Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7880Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7881Wilhelmina Intl WHLM S968235200
7882Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7883Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7884Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7885William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7886William Hil Adr WIMHY T96925P104
7887William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7888Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7889Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7890Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7891Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7892Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7893Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7894Willis Twrs Wat WLTW SO5G96629103
7895Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7896Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7897Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7898Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7899Windstream Tech WSTI T97382J102
7900Windtree Therap WINT SO97382D105
7901Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7902Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7903Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7904Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7905Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7906Wins Finance WINS SG97223104
7907Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7908Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7909Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7910Wirecard Ag WCAGY T97654L108
7911Wireless Tel Gp WTT A976524108
7912Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7913Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U202
7914Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7915Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7916Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7917With Inc WWTH T977399104
7918Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7919Wizard World WIZD T97751C100
7920Wm Morrison Sup MRWSY T92933J107
7921Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7922Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7923Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7924Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7925Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7926Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7927Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7928Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7929Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7930Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7931Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7932Workhorse Group WKHS S98138J206
7933Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7934World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7935World Access WAXS T98141A101
7936World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7937World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7938World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7939Worldline Sa WWLNF TF9867T103
7940Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7941Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7942Wowi Inc WOWU T92940M101
7943Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7944Wowo Ltd JMU S98212L101
7945Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7946Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7947Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7948Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7949Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7950Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7951Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7952Wrld Survl Grp WSGI T98157K100
7953Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7954Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS SO929328102
7955Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7956Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7957Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7958Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7959Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7960Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7961Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7962Xactly Corp XTLY ON98386L101
7963Xbiotech Inc XBIT SO98400H102
7964Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7965Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7966Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7967Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7968Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7969Xenetic Biosci XBIO S984015206
7970Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7971Xenith Bankshs XBKS S984102103
7972Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7973Xenonics Hldgs XNNHQ T984117101
7974Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7975Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7976Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7977Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A606
7978Xiangtian Usa XTNY T98419T105
7979Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7980Xinyi Glass Hld XYIGF TG9828G108
7981Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7982Xl Group Ltd XL ON5G98294104
7983Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7984Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J206
7985Xplore Tech Cp XPLR SO983950700
7986Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7987Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7988Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
7989Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7990Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7991Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7992Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7993Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7994Yahoo Japan Cp YAHOY T98433V102
7995Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7996Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7997Yamaha Motor YAMHF TJ95776126
7998Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7999Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
8000Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
8001Yangtze Rvr Dev YERR T984752105
8002Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
8003Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
8004Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
8005Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
8006Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
8007Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
8008Yew Bio Pharm YEWB T98584C101
8009Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B202
8010Yintech Invstmt YIN S98585M108
8011Yirendai Ltd YRD ON98585L100
8012York Research YORK T987048105
8013York Water Co YORW SO987184108
8014Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q200
8015Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
8016Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
8017Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
8018Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
8019Yuhe Intl Inc YUII T988432100
8020Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
8021Yum China Hldgs YUMC ON98850P109
8022Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
8023Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872F105
8024Yume Inc YUME ON98872B104
8025Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
8026Zadar Ventures ZADDF T98884X102
8027Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
8028Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
8029Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
8030Zalando Se Adrs ZLNDY T98887L105
8031Zap ZAAP T98912M201
8032Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
8033Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA T98919T407
8034Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
8035Zedge Inc ZDGE A98923T104
8036Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
8037Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
8038Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
8039Zhaopin Adr ZPIN N98954L103
8040Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8041Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8042Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
8043Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
8044Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
8045Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8046Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
8047Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8048Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8049Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8050Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8051Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8052Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8053Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8054Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
8055Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM T98976E400
8056Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8057Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8058Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8059Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8060Zto Express Inc ZTO ON98980A105
8061Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8062Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
8063Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8064Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8065Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8066Zynerba Pharma ZYNE SO98986X109
8067Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8068Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8069Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ