May 05 2016

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
1224/7 Kid Doc TVMD T90132N101
132U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
14361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163Dx Industries DDDX T88556A100
173M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
184-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
19500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
2051Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2158.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
225Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
235N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
246D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
258Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
268X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
27A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
28A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
29A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
30Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
31Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
32Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
33Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
34Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
35Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
36Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
37Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
38Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
39Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
40Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
41Abco Energy New ABCE T00287V105
42Abengoa Sa ABGBY T00289R201
43Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
44Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
45Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
46Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
47Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
48Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
49Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
50Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
51Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
52Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
53Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
54Ability Inc ABIL SG8789K108
55Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
56Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
57Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
58Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
59Abtech Holdings ABHD T00400H108
60Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
61Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
62Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
63Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
64Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
65Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
66Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
67Accelera Innova ACNV T00434W105
68Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
69Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
70Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
71Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
72Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
73Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
74Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
75Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
76Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
77Accretive Hlth ACHI T00438V103
78Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
79Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
80Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
81Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
82Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
83Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
84Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
85Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
86Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
87Aclaris Therapt ACRS S00461U105
88Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
89Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
90Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
91Acme Utd ACU A004816104
92Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
93Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
94Acorn Energy In ACFN T004848107
95Acorn Intl-Adr ATV U004584204
96Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
97Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
98Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
99Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
100Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
101Actions Semicon ACTS S00507E107
102Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
103Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
104Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
105Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
106Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
107Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
108Acusphere Inc ACUS T00511R854
109Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
110Adamant Dri Prc ADMG T00548B104
111Adamas Pharma ADMS SO00548A106
112Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
113Adams Express ADX N006212104
114Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
115Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
116Adaptimmune Thr ADAP SO00653A107
117Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
118Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
119Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
120Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
121Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
122Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
123Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
124Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
125Adesto Tech Cp IOTS SO00687D101
126Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
127Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
128Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
129Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
130Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
131Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
132Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
133Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
134Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
135Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
136Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
137Adv Drainag Sys WMS ON00790R104
138Adv Emissions ADES T00770C101
139Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
140Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
141Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
142Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
143Adv Medical Iso ADMD T00765X102
144Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
145Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
146Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
147Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
148Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
149Advanced Biomed ABMT T00752M101
150Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
151Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
152Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
153Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
154Advantest Adr ATEYY T00762U200
155Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
156Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
157Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
158Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
159Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
160Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
161Aeglea Biotherp AGLE S00773J103
162Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
163Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
164Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
165Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
166Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
167Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
168Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
169Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
170Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
171Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
172Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
173Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
174Aeropostale Inc AROP OT007865108
175Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
176Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
177Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975402
178Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
179Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
180Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
181Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
182Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
183Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
184Affymax Inc AFFY T00826A109
185Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
186Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
187Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
188Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
189African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
190Aftermaster Inc AFTM T00831X102
191Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
192Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
193Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
194Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
195Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
196Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
197Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
198Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
199Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
200Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
201Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
202Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
203Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
204Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
205Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
206Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
207Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
208Agritech Wrldwd FBER T00856P109
209Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
210Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
211Agrofresh Sol AGFS S00856G109
212Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
213Ahold N V Adr AHONY T500467105
214Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
215Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
216Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
217Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
218Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
219Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
220Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
221Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
222Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
223Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
224Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
225Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
226Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
227Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
228Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
229Airspan Netwrks AIRO T00950H300
230Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
231Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
232Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
233Aj Greentec Hld AJGH T001474204
234Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
235Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
236Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
237Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
238Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
239Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
240Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
241Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
242Akoustis Tech AKTS T00973N102
243Aksys Ltd AKSY T010196103
244Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY T010199305
245Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
246Alamo Group Inc ALG ON011311107
247Alamogordo Finl ALMG T011448107
248Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
249Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
250Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
251Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
252Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
253Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
254Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
255Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
256Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
257Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
258Alcentra Capitl ABDC SO01374T102
259Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
260Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
261Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
262Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
263Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
264Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
265Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
266Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
267Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
268Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
269Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
270Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
271Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
272Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
273Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
274Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
275Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
276Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
277Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
278Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ T001627108
279Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
280All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
281Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
282Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
283Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
284Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
285Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
286Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
287Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
288Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
289Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
290Alliance Health AIQ S018606301
291Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
292Alliance One AOI ON018772301
293Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
294Alliance Semico ALSC T01877H100
295Alliance World AWF N01879R106
296Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
297Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
298Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY T018805101
299Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
300Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
301Allied Resourcs ALOD T019487107
302Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
303Allied Ventures DPHSD T01959G202
304Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
305Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
306Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
307Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
308Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
309Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
310Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
311Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
312Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
313Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
314Almost Nvr Film HLWD T020410106
315Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
316Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q205
317Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
318Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
319Alpha Natrl Res ANRZQ OT02076X102
320Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
321Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
322Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
323Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
324Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
325Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
326Alpine Group APNI T020825600
327Alps Electric APELY T021090204
328Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
329Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
330Altair Nanotech ALTI T021373303
331Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
332Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
333Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
334Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
335Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
336Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
337Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
338Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
339Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
340Alumina Ltd AWCMY T022205108
341Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
342Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ TM0861T118
343Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
344Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
345Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
346Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
347Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
348Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
349Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
350Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
351Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
352Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
353Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
354Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
355Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
356Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
357Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
358Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
359Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
360Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
361Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
362Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
363Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
364Amedica Corp AMDA S023435209
365Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
366Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
367Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
368Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
369Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
370Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
371Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
372Amer Brivision ABVC T024733107
373Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
374Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
375Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
376Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
377Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
378Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF SO02504D108
379Amer Caresource GNOW S02505A202
380Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
381Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
382Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ T02554F300
383Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
384Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
385Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
386Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
387Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
388Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
389Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
390Amer Indep Cp AMIC S026760405
391Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
392Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
393Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
394Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
395Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
396Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
397Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
398Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
399Amer Nat Insur ANAT SO028591105
400Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB SO027745108
401Amer Orient Bio AOBI T028731503
402Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
403Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
404Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
405Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
406Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
407Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
408Amer Renal Assc ARA N029227105
409Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
410Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
411Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
412Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
413Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
414Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
415Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
416Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
417Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
418Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
419Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
420Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
421Amer Water Work AWK ON5030420103
422Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
423Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
424Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
425Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
426Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
427Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
428America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
429American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
430American Brewng ABRW T024718108
431American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
432American Farmld AFCO A02589Y100
433American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
434American Lithm AMLM T027263102
435American Locker ALGI T027284108
436American Lorain ALN A027297100
437American Mold AMGI T02756R102
438American Sierra AMNP T029616208
439Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
440Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
441Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
442Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
443Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
444Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
445Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
446Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
447Ameriserv Finl ASRV SO03074A102
448Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
449Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
450Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
451Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
452Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
453Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
454Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
455Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
456Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
457Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
458Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
459Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
460Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
461Ampal American AMPLQ T032015703
462Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
463Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
464Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
465Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
466Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
467Ampliphi Biosci APHB A03211P202
468Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
469Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
470Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
471Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
472Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
473Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
474Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
475Anadarko Petrol APC ON5032511107
476Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
477Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
478Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
479Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
480Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
481Andalay Solar WEST T033355108
482Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
483Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
484Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
485Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197202
486Andina Acquistn ANDA SG0441P104
487Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
488Andrea Electr ANDR T034393108
489Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
490Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
491Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
492Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
493Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
494Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
495Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
496Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
497Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
498Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
499Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
500Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
501Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
502Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
503Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
504Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
505Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
506Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
507Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
508Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
509Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
510Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
511Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
512Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
513Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
514Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
515Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
516Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
517Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
518Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
519Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
520Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
521Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
522Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
523Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
524Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
525Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
526Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
527Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
528Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
529Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
530Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
531Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
532Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
533Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
534Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
535Applied Energet AERG T03819M106
536Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
537Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
538Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
539Applied Visual APVS T038287108
540Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
541Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
542Appyea Inc APYP T03834R106
543Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
544Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
545Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
546Aqua Metals Inc AQMS S03837J101
547Aqua Power Syst APSI T03790A105
548Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
549Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
550Aradigm Corp ARDM S038505400
551Aralez Pharmact ARLZ SO03852X100
552Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
553Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
554Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
555Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
556Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
557Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
558Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
559Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
560Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
561Arca Biopharma ABIO S00211Y407
562Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
563Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
564Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
565Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
566Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
567Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
568Arch Coal Inc ACIIQ OT039380308
569Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
570Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
571Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
572Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
573Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
574Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
575Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
576Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
577Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
578Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
579Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
580Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
581Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
582Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
583Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
584Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
585Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
586Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
587Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
588Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
589Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
590Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
591Aristocrat Grp ASCC T040443202
592Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
593Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
594Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
595Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
596Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
597Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
598Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
599Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
600Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
601Armstrong Floor AFI ON04238R106
602Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
603Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
604Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
605Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
606Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
607Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
608Arris Intl Plc ARRS SOG0551A103
609Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
610Arrow Finl Corp AROW SO042744102
611Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
612Arrowhead Pharm ARWR SO04280A100
613Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
614Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
615Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
616Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
617Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
618Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
619Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
620As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
621Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
622Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
623Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
624Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
625Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
626Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
627Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
628Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
629Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
630Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
631Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
632Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
633Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
634Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
635Ascent Solar Te ASTI OT043635309
636Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
637Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
638Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
639Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
640Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
641Ashtead Gp Adr ASHTY T045055100
642Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF TG05330108
643Asia Pac Fund APB N044901106
644Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
645Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
646Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
647Asm Intl Nv ASMIY TN07045102
648Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
649Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
650Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
651Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
652Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
653Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
654Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
655Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
656Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
657Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
658Assoc Cap Grp AC N045528106
659Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
660Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
661Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
662Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
663Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
664Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
665Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
666Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
667Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
668Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
669Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
670Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
671Astronics B ATROB T046433207
672Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
673Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
674Asure Software ASUR S04649U102
675At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
676Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
677Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
678Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
679Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
680Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
681Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
682Athens Bancshrs AFCB T047042106
683Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
684Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
685Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
686Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
687Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
688Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
689Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
690Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
691Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
692Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
693Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
694Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
695Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
696Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
697Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
698Atlas Energy Gp ATLS OT04929Q102
699Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SOG06207115
700Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
701Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
702Atlassian Cp-A TEAM SOG06242104
703Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
704Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
705Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
706Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
707Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
708Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
709Atrm Holdings ATRM T04964A103
710Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
711Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
712Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
713Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
714Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
715Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
716Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
717Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
718Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
719Auris Medical EARS SOH03579101
720Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
721Authentidate Hd ADAT T052666302
722Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
723Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
724Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
725Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
726Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
727Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
728Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
729Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
730Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
731Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
732Avalanche Biot AAVL SO05337G107
733Avalon Adv Mats AVLNF OT05337L106
734Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
735Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
736Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
737Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
738Avangrid Inc AGR ON05351W103
739Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
740Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
741Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
742Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
743Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
744Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
745Avexis Inc AVXS S05366U100
746Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
747Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
748Aviat Networks AVNW S05366Y102
749Avid Tech Inc AVID S05367P100
750Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
751Avinger Inc AVGR S053734109
752Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
753Aviragen Therap AVIR SO053761102
754Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
755Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
756Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
757Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
758Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
759Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
760Avnet AVT ON053807103
761Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
762Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
763Avt Inc AVTCQ T002422301
764Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
765Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
766Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY T054536107
767Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
768Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
769Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
770Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
771Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
772Axion Intl Hldg AXIHQ T05462D101
773Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X307
774Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
775Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
776Axogen Corp AXGN SO05463X106
777Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
778Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
779Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
780Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
781Aytu Bioscience AYTU T054754106
782Azure Midstream AZUR ON05501X100
783Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
784B Communication BCOM SM15629104
785B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
786B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
787B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
788B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
789Bab Inc BABB T055183107
790Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
791Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
792Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
793Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
794Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
795Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
796Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
797Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
798Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
799Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
800Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
801Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
802Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB SO057755209
803Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
804Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
805Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
806Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
807Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
808Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
809Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
810Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
811Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
812Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
813Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
814Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
815Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
816Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
817Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
818Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
819Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
820Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
821Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
822Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
823Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
824Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
825Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
826Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
827Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
828Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
829Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
830Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
831Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
832Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
833Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
834Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
835Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
836Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
837Bank Of Commrc BOCH SO06424J103
838Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
839Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
840Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
841Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
842Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
843Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
844Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
845Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
846Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
847Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
848Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
849Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
850Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
851Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
852Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
853Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
854Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
855Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
856Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
857Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
858Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
859Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
860Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
861Baristas Coffee BCCI T067594309
862Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
863Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
864Barnes Grp B ON067806109
865Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
866Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
867Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
868Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
869Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
870Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
871Basf Se BASFY T055262505
872Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
873Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
874Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
875Bats Global Mkt BATS OA05491G109
876Baxalta Inc BXLT ON507177M103
877Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
878Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
879Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
880Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
881Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
882Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY T072730302
883Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
884Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
885Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
886Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
887Bb Liquidating BLIAQ T05532D107
888Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ T05532D206
889Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
890Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
891Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
892Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
893Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP SO055298103
894Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP21148104
895Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
896Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
897Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
898Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
899Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
900Bear State Finl BSF SO073844102
901Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
902Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
903Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
904Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
905Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
906Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
907Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
908Beigene Ltd-Adr BGNE S07725L102
909Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
910Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
911Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB SO077347300
912Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
913Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
914Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
915Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
916Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
917Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
918Bellus Health BLUSF T07987C105
919Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
920Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
921Bemis BMS ON081437105
922Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
923Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
924Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
925Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
926Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
927Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
928Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
929Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
930Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
931Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
932Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
933Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
934Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
935Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
936Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
937Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
938Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
939Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
940Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
941Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
942Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
943Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
944Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
945Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
946Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
947Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
948Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
949Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
950Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
951Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
952Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
953Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
954Biglari Holding BH N08986R101
955Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
956Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
957Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
958Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
959Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
960Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
961Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
962Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
963Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
964Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
965Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
966Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
967Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
968Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
969Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
970Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
971Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
972Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
973Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
974Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
975Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
976Biohitech Glbl BHTG T09074B107
977Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
978Biolase Tech BIOL S090911108
979Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
980Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
981Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
982Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
983Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
984Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
985Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
986Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
987Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
988Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
989Biorestorative BRTX T090655408
990Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
991Biosig Technlgs BSGM T09073N102
992Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
993Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
994Biostage Inc BSTG S09074M103
995Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678301
996Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
997Biotie Theraps BITI S09074D103
998Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
999Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
1000Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
1001Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
1002Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
1003Bj BJRI SO09180C106
1004Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
1005Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
1006Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
1007Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
1008Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
1009Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
1010Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
1011Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
1012Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1013Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1014Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1015Blackcraft Cult BLCK T09228G101
1016Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1017Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1018Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
1019Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1020Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1021Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1022Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1023Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1024Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1025Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1026Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1027Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1028Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1029Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1030Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1031Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1032Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1033Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1034Blue Earth Inc BBLUQ T095428108
1035Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1036Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1037Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1038Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1039Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1040Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1041Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1042Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1043Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1044Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1045Bluelinx Hldgs BXC N09624H109
1046Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SM70378100
1047Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1048Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1049Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1050Bmc Stock Hldgs STCK SO05591B109
1051Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1052Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1053Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1054Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1055Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1056Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1057Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1058Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1059Bodisen Biotech BBCZ T096892104
1060Body Central Cp BODY T09689U201
1061Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1062Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1063Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1064Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1065Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1066Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1067Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1068Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1069Bollente Compns BOLC T09767T100
1070Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1071Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1072Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1073Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1074Bonterra Energy BNEFF T098546104
1075Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1076Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1077Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1078Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1079Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1080Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1081Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1082Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1083Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1084Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1085Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1086Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1087Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1088Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1089Box Ships Inc TEUFF TY09675102
1090Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1091Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1092Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1093Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1094Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1095Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1096Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1097Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1098Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1099Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1100Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1101Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1102Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1103Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1104Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1105Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1106Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1107Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1108Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1109Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1110Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1111Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1112Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1113Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1114Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1115Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1116Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1117Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1118Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1119Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1120Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1121Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1122Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1123Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1124Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1125Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1126Breathe Ecig Cp BVAP T10637U103
1127Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1128Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1129Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1130Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1131Bridge Bancorp BDGE SO108035106
1132Bridgeline Dgtl BLIN S10807Q304
1133Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1134Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1135Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1136Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1137Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1138Bright Mountain BMTM T10919T105
1139Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1140Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1141Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1142Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1143Brinx Resources BNXR T109703108
1144Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1145Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1146Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1147Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1148British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1149Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1150Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1151Broadcom Ltd AVGO SO5Y09827109
1152Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1153Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1154Broadvision Inc BVSN S111412706
1155Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1156Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1157Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1158Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1159Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1160Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1161Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1162Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1163Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1164Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1165Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1166Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1167Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1168Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1169Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1170Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1171Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1172Brown-Forman -A BFA ON115637100
1173Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1174Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1175Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1176Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1177Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC SO117665109
1178Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1179Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1180Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1181Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1182Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1183Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1184Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1185Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1186Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1187Bullfrog Gold BFGC T12021A107
1188Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1189Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1190Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1191Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1192Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1193Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1194Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1195Butler National BUKS T123720104
1196Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1197C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1198C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1199C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1200Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1201Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1202Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1203Cabinet Grow CBNT T12682L103
1204Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1205Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1206Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1207Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1208Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1209Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1210Cache Inc CACH T127150308
1211Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1212Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1213Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1214Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1215Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1216Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1217Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1218Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1219Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1220Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1221Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ T12802T101
1222Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1223Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058104
1224Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1225Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1226Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1227Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1228Caledonia Mng CALVF TG1757E105
1229Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1230Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1231Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1232Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1233Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1234California Bank CABC T13005C101
1235California Bus CABB T130051105
1236Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1237Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1238Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1239Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1240Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1241Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1242Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1243Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1244Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1245Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1246Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1247Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1248Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1249Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1250Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1251Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1252Camden Ntl Corp CAC SO133034108
1253Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1254Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1255Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1256Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1257Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1258Can Fite Biophr CANF OA13471N102
1259Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1260Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1261Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1262Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1263Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1264Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1265Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1266Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1267Cannasys Inc MJTK T137651105
1268Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1269Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1270Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1271Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1272Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1273Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1274Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1275Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1276Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1277Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1278Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1279Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1280Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1281Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1282Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1283Capital Pac Bcp CPBO U14042V102
1284Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1285Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1286Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1287Capital Sw Corp CSWC SO140501107
1288Capitala Fin Cp CPTA SO14054R106
1289Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1290Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1291Capitol Acq Cp CLAC S14055M106
1292Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1293Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1294Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1295Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1296Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1297Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1298Capstone Therap CAPS T14068E109
1299Capstone Turbin CPST S14067D409
1300Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1301Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1302Carbon Natl Gas CRBO T14115T109
1303Carbon Sciences CABND T14115L304
1304Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1305Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1306Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1307Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1308Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R309
1309Cardinal Egy Gp CEGX T14150H101
1310Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1311Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1312Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1313Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1314Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1315Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1316Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1317Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1318Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1319Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1320Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1321Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1322Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1323Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1324Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1325Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1326Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1327Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1328Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1329Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1330Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1331Carolco Picture CRCO T143764108
1332Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1333Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1334Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1335Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1336Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1337Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1338Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1339Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1340Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1341Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1342Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1343Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1344Cascade Bancorp CACB S147154207
1345Cascade Micro CSCD SO147322101
1346Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1347Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1348Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1349Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1350Casi Pharmaceut CASI S14757U109
1351Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1352Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1353Cass Info Sys CASS SO14808P109
1354Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1355Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1356Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1357Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1358Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1359Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1360Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1361Catasys Inc CATS T149049405
1362Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1363Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1364Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1365Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1366Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1367Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1368Cavco Indus Inc CVCO SO149568107
1369Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1370Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1371Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1372Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1373Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE UQ2145B158
1374Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1375Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1376Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1377Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1378Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1379Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1380Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1381Ccb Bankshares CZYB T12506C107
1382Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1383Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1384Cd Intl Entrprs CDII T12508A109
1385Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1386Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1387Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1388Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1389Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1390Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1391Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1392Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1393Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1394Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1395Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1396Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1397Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1398Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1399Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1400Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1401Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1402Celator Pharma CPXX SO15089R102
1403Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1404Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1405Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1406Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1407Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1408Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1409Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1410Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F302
1411Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1412Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1413Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1414Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1415Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1416Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1417Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1418Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1419Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1420Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1421Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1422Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1423Centene Corp CNC ON515135B101
1424Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1425Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1426Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1427Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1428Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1429Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1430Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1431Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1432Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1433Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1434Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1435Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1436Central Vly Com CVCY SO155685100
1437Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1438Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1439Centrus Energy LEU A15643U104
1440Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1441Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1442Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1443Century Communt CCS ON156504300
1444Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1445Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1446Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1447Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1448Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1449Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1450Cereplast Inc CERPQ T156732406
1451Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1452Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1453Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1454Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1455Cerulean Pharma CERU SO15708Q105
1456Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1457Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1458Cesca Therap KOOL S157131202
1459Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1460Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1461Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1462Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1463Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1464Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1465Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1466Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1467Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1468Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1469Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1470Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1471Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1472Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1473Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1474Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1475Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1476Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1477Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1478Charter Finl Cp CHFN SO16122W108
1479Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1480Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1481Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1482Chc Group Ltd HELIF OTG07021127
1483Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1484Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1485Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1486Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1487Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1488Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1489Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1490Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1491Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1492Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1493Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1494Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1495Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1496Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1497Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1498Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1499Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1500Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1501Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1502Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1503Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1504Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1505Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1506Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1507Chesapeake Util CPK ON165303108
1508Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1509Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1510Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1511Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1512Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1513Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1514Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1515Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1516Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1517Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1518Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1519Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1520Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1521China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1522China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1523China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1524China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1525China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1526China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1527China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1528China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1529China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1530China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1531China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1532China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1533China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1534China Cgame Inc CCGM T16946P107
1535China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1536China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1537China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1538China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1539China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1540China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1541China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1542China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1543China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1544China Customer CCRC SG2118P102
1545China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1546China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1547China Distance DL ON16944W104
1548China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1549China Eastn-Adr CEA N16937R104
1550China Educ Alnc CEAI T16938Y306
1551China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1552China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1553China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1554China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1555China Gengsheng CHGS T16942P101
1556China Gerui Adv CHOPF TG21101137
1557China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1558China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1559China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1560China Hlth Indu CHHE T169398104
1561China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1562China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1563China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1564China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1565China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1566China Liaoning CLADE T16951U306
1567China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1568China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1569China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1570China Marine CMFO T16943R106
1571China Med&Hlthc COLRY T169445103
1572China Medicine CHME T169491107
1573China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1574China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1575China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1576China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1577China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1578China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1579China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1580China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1581China Natrl Gas CHNGQ T168910206
1582China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1583China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1584China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1585China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1586China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1587China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1588China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1589China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1590China Precision CPSL T16941J205
1591China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1592China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1593China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1594China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1595China Res Beer CRHKY T16940R109
1596China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1597China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1598China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1599China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1600China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1601China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1602China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1603China Sunergy CSUNY OT16942X302
1604China Techfaith CNTF S169424207
1605China Telcm-Adr CHA N169426103
1606China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1607China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1608China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1609China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1610China Xingbang CXGP T16951W104
1611China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1612China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1613China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1614China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1615China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1616Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1617Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1618Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1619Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1620Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1621Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1622Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1623Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1624Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1625Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1626Chromadex Corp CDXC S171077407
1627Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1628Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1629Chubb Ltd CB ON5H1467J104
1630Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1631Church & Dwight CHD ON5171340102
1632Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1633Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1634Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1635Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1636Cib Marine Banc CIBH T12542L103
1637Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1638Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1639Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1640Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1641Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1642Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1643Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1644Cifc Llc CIFC S12547R105
1645Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1646Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1647Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1648Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1649Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1650Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1651Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1652Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1653Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1654Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1655Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1656Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1657Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1658Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1659Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1660Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1661Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1662Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1663Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1664Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1665Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1666Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1667Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1668Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1669Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1670Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1671Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON5174610105
1672Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1673Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1674Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1675Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1676Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1677Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC SO172922106
1678Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1679City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1680City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1681City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1682City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1683Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1684Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1685Civitas Solutns CIVI ON17887R102
1686Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1687Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1688Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1689Clarent Corp CLRN T180461105
1690Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1691Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1692Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1693Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1694Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1695Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1696Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1697Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1698Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1699Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1700Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1701Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1702Clearone Inc CLRO S18506U104
1703Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1704Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1705Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1706Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1707Cleveland Biolb CBLI S185860202
1708Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1709Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1710Cline Mining Cp CLNMF U186905105
1711Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1712Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1713Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1714Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1715Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1716Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1717Clst Holdings CLHI T12564R103
1718Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1719Cm Finance Inc CMFN SO12574Q103
1720Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1721Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1722Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1723Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1724Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE SO126128107
1725Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1726Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1727Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1728Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1729Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1730Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1731Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1732Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1733Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1734Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1735Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1736Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1737Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1738Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1739Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1740Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1741Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1742Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1743Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1744Code Navy CLTR T19189X100
1745Code Rebel Corp CDRB S19200J106
1746Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1747Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1748Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1749Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1750Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1751Cogentix Medicl CGNT S19243A104
1752Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1753Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1754Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1755Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1756Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1757Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1758Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1759Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1760Coil Tubing Tec CTBG T192581205
1761Cold Metal Pdts CMPI U192861102
1762Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1763Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1764Collectors Univ CLCT SO19421R200
1765Collegium Pharm COLL SO19459J104
1766Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1767Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1768Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1769Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1770Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1771Colony Starwood SFR ON19625X102
1772Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1773Colorstars Grp CSTU T19681Q108
1774Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1775Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1776Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1777Columbia Pipeln CPGX ON5198280109
1778Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1779Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1780Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1781Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1782Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T501
1783Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1784Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1785Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1786Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1787Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1788Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1789Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1790Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1791Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1792Command Center CCNI T200497105
1793Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1794Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1795Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1796Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1797Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1798Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1799Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1800Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1801Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1802Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1803Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1804Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1805Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1806Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1807Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1808Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1809Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1810Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1811Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1812Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1813Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1814Commun Trust Bc CTBI SO204149108
1815Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1816Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1817Communityone Bc COB SO20416Q108
1818Communty 1St Bc CFBN T20369D104
1819Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1820Comp Science CSC ON205363104
1821Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1822Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1823Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1824Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1825Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1826Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1827Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1828Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1829Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1830Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1831Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1832Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1833Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1834Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1835Comstock Hmbldg CHCI S205684202
1836Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1837Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1838Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1839Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1840Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1841Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1842Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1843Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1844Concho Resourcs CXO ON520605P101
1845Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1846Concordia Hlthc CXRX SO206519100
1847Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1848Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1849Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1850Confederate Mtr CFED T20716D104
1851Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1852Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1853Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1854Conn Water Svc CTWS SO207797101
1855Connectone Bcp CNOB SO20786W107
1856Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1857Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1858Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1859Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1860Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1861Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1862Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1863Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1864Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1865Consol Energy CNX ON20854P109
1866Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1867Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1868Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1869Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1870Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1871Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1872Container Store TCS ON210751103
1873Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1874Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1875Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1876Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1877Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1878Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1879Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1880Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1881Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1882Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1883Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1884Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1885Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1886Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1887Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1888Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1889Cooper-Standard CPS ON21676P103
1890Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1891Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1892Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1893Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1894Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1895Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1896Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1897Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1898Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1899Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1900Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1901Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1902Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U502
1903Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1904Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1905Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1906Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1907Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1908Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1909Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1910Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1911Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234200
1912Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1913Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1914Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1915Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1916Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1917Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1918Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1919Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1920Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1921Corvus Pharmact CRVS S221015100
1922Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1923Cosi Inc COSI S22122P200
1924Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1925Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1926Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1927Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1928Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1929Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1930Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1931Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1932County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1933County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1934Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1935Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1936Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1937Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1938Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1939Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1940Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1941Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1942Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1943Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1944Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1945Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1946Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1947Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1948Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1949Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1950Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1951Crane Co CR ON224399105
1952Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1953Crawford & Co-A CRDA ON224633206
1954Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1955Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1956Creative Realts CREX T22530J101
1957Creative Te Ltd CREAF TY1775U107
1958Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1959Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1960Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1961Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1962Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1963Credit One Finl COFI T225393206
1964Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1965Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1966Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1967Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1968Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1969Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344208
1970Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1971Crexendo Inc CXDO T226552107
1972Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1973Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1974Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1975Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1976Critical Outcom COTQF T22675B103
1977Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1978Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1979Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1980Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1981Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1982Crossroads Cap XRDC SO227656105
1983Crossroads Sys CRDS S22765D209
1984Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1985Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1986Crown Crafts CRWS SO228309100
1987Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1988Crown Media Hld CRWN SO228411104
1989Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1990Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1991Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1992Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1993Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1994Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1995Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1996Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1997Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1998Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1999Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2000Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2001Csra Inc CSRA ON512650T104
2002Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2003Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2004Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
2005Csx Corp CSX SO5126408103
2006Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2007Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2008Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2009Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2010Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2011Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2012Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2013Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2014Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2015Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB SO126534106
2016Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2017Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2018Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2019Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2020Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2021Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2022Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2023Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2024Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2025Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J208
2026Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2027Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2028Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2029Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2030Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2031Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2032Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2033Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2034Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2035Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2036Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2037Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2038Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2039Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2040Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2041Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2042Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2043Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2044Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2045Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2046Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2047Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2048Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2049Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2050Cynapsus Therap CYNA S23257Y859
2051Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2052Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2053Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2054Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2055Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2056Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2057Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2058Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2059Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2060Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2061Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2062Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2063Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2064Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2065D Medical Indus DMEDF UM28091102
2066D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2067Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2068Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2069Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2070Daimler Ag DDAIF TD1668R123
2071Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2072Dais Analytic DLYT T23302X104
2073Daito Trust-Adr DIFTY T23405X209
2074Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2075Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2076Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2077Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2078Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2079Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2080Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2081Danaher Corp DHR ON51235851102
2082Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2083Danone-Adr DANOY T23636T100
2084Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2085Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2086Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2087Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2088Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2089Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2090Data Storage Cp DTST T23786R102
2091Data Trans-New DATX U238016109
2092Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2093Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2094Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2095Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2096Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2097Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2098Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2099Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2100Davidstea Inc DTEA S238661102
2101Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2102Dawson Geophys DWSN S239360100
2103Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2104Daystar Tec Inc DSTI T23962Q407
2105Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2106Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2107Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2108Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2109Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2110Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2111Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2112Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2113Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2114Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2115Decisionpoint DPSI T24345A101
2116Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2117Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2118Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2119Deer Consumer DEER T24379J200
2120Deer Valley Cp DVLYD T244196200
2121Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2122Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2123Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2124Dei Holdings DEIX T23319E206
2125Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2126Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2127Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2128Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2129Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2130Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2131Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2132Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2133Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2134Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2135Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2136Delias Inc DLIAQ T246911101
2137Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2138Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2139Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2140Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2141Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2142Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2143Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2144Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2145Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2146Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2147Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2148Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2149Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2150Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2151Denny DENN SO24869P104
2152Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2153Dentsply Sirona XRAY SO524906P109
2154Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2155Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2156Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2157Desarrolladora DHOXY T25030W209
2158Descartes Sys DSGX S249906108
2159Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2160Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2161Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2162Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2163Determine Inc DTRM S250660107
2164Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2165Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2166Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2167Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2168Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2169Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2170Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2171Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2172Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2173Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2174Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2175Deutsche Telekm DTEGY T251566105
2176Devon Energy DVN ON525179M103
2177Devry Education DV ON251893103
2178Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2179Dex Media Inc DXMM OT25213A107
2180Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2181Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2182Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC U23328R206
2183Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2184Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2185Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2186Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P205
2187Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2188Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2189Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2190Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2191Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2192Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2193Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2194Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2195Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2196Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2197Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2198Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2199Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2200Differential Bg DFBG S25374L108
2201Diffusion Pharm DFFN T253748107
2202Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2203Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2204Digimarc Corp DMRC SO25381B101
2205Digipath Inc DIGP T253825202
2206Digirad Corp DRAD SO253827109
2207Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2208Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2209Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2210Digital Power DPW A253862106
2211Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2212Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2213Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2214Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2215Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2216Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2217Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2218Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2219Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2220Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2221Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2222Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2223Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2224Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2225Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2226Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2227Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2228Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2229Directview Hldg DIRV U25457N117
2230Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2231Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2232Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2233Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2234Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2235Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2236Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2237Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2238Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2239Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2240Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2241Dixie Grp Inc DXYN SO255519100
2242Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2243Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2244Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2245Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2246Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2247Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2248Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2249Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2250Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2251Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2252Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2253Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2254Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2255Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2256Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2257Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2258Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2259Donegal Grp -A DGICA SO257701201
2260Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2261Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2262Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2263Doral Finl Corp DRL T25811P852
2264Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2265Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2266Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG ONY2106R110
2267Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2268Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2269Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2270Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2271Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2272Dover Downs Gam DDE N260095104
2273Dover Motorsprt DVD N260174107
2274Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2275Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2276Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2277Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2278Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2279Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2280Draftday Fntspt DDAY S261427108
2281Dragon Jade Int DGJI TG2830W104
2282Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M400
2283Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2284Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2285Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2286Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2287Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2288Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2289Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2290Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2291Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2292Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q127
2293Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2294Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2295Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2296Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2297Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2298Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2299Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2300Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2301Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2302Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2303Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2304Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2305Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2306Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2307Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2308Duke Energy Cp DUK ON5126441C204
2309Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2310Duluth Holdings DLTH SO26443V101
2311Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2312Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2313Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2314Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2315Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2316Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2317Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2318Dxi Energy Inc DXI A23286A104
2319Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2320Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2321Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2322Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2323Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2324Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2325Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2326Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2327Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2328Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2329Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2330Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2331Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2332Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2333E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2334E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2335E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2336E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2337E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2338E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2339Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2340Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2341Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2342Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SY2187A127
2343Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2344Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2345Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2346Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2347Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2348Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2349Earth Life Sci CLTS T27032P208
2350Earth Science ETST T270311103
2351Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2352Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2353Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2354East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2355Eastern Co EML S276317104
2356Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2357Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2358Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2359Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2360Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2361Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2362Eastside Distil ESDI T277802104
2363Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2364Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2365Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2366Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2367Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2368Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2369Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2370Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2371Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2372Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2373Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2374Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2375Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2376Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2377Ebullion Inc EBML T278736202
2378Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2379Ecc Capital Cp ECRO T26826M108
2380Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N303
2381Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2382Echo Therapeut ECTE S27876L206
2383Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2384Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2385Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2386Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2387Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2388Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2389Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2390Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2391Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2392Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2393Edci Holdings EDCI T268315207
2394Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2395Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2396Edgewater Tech EDGW S280358102
2397Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2398Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2399Editas Medicine EDIT S28106W103
2400Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2401Education Manag EDMC T28140M103
2402Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2403Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2404Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2405Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2406Efuture Hldg EFUT SG29438101
2407Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2408Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2409Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2410Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2411Eiger Biopharma EIGR SO28249U105
2412Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2413Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO T282644103
2414El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2415El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2416Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2417Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2418Elbit Systems ESLT SM3760D101
2419Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2420Elcom Intl Inc ELCO T284434206
2421Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2422Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2423Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2424Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2425Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2426Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2427Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2428Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2429Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2430Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2431Electronic Ciga ECIG T285560207
2432Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2433Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2434Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2435Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2436Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2437Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2438Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2439Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2440Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2441Elio Motors Inc ELIO T28661D102
2442Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2443Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2444Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2445Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2446Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2447Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2448Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2449Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2450Elong Inc-Adr LONG S290138205
2451Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2452Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2453Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2454Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2455Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2456Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2457Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2458Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2459Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2460Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2461Emc Insurance EMCI SO268664109
2462Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2463Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2464Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2465Emerald Oil Inc EOXLQ T29101U407
2466Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2467Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2468Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2469Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2470Emerson Radio MSN A291087203
2471Emisphere Tech EMIS T291345106
2472Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2473Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2474Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2475Empire District EDE ON291641108
2476Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2477Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2478Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052305
2479Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2480Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2481Empresas Ica ICA N292448206
2482Ems Find Inc EMSF T26871R101
2483Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2484Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2485Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2486Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2487Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2488Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2489Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2490Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2491Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2492Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2493Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2494Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2495Endesa Americas EOCA N29261D104
2496Endesa-Chile EOCC ON29244T101
2497Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2498Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2499Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2500Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2501Endonovo Therap ENDV T29272H201
2502Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2503Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2504Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2505Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2506Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2507Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2508Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2509Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2510Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2511Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2512Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2513Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2514Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2515Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2516Energy Xxi Ltd EXXIQ OTG10082140
2517Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2518Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2519Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2520Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2521Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2522Enerpulse Tech ENPTE T29278A101
2523Enersis Chile ENIC N29278D105
2524Enersis S A Adr ENIA ON29274F104
2525Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2526Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2527Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2528Engility Hldgs EGL N29286C107
2529Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2530Enherent Corp ENHT T293313102
2531Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2532Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2533Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2534Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2535Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2536Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2537Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2538Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2539Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2540Ensco Plc ESV ONG3157S106
2541Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2542Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2543Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2544Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2545Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2546Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2547Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2548Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2549Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2550Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2551Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M307
2552Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2553Enterprise Finl EFSC SO293712105
2554Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2555Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2556Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2557Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2558Entia Bioscienc ERGO T29384E104
2559Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2560Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2561Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2562Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2563Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2564Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2565Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2566Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2567Enviro Voraxial EVTN T29403V103
2568Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2569Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2570Envit Capital ECGP T29413N109
2571Enviva Partners EVA N29414J107
2572Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2573Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2574Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2575Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2576Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2577Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2578Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2579Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2580Epic Stores Cp EPSC T29428U106
2581Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2582Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2583Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2584Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2585Epoxy Inc EPXY T294280102
2586Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2587Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2588Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2589Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2590Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2591Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2592Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2593Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2594Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2595Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2596Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2597Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2598Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2599Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2600Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2601Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2602Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2603Ergo Science Cp ERGN T29481Q307
2604Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J203
2605Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2606Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2607Erie Indemnity ERIE SO29530P102
2608Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2609Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2610Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2611Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2612Escalade Inds ESCA SO296056104
2613Escalera Res Co ESCRQ T296064108
2614Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2615Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2616Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2617Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2618Esp Resources ESPIQ T26913L104
2619Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2620Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2621Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2622Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2623Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2624Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2625Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2626Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2627Essex Rental ESSX T297187106
2628Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2629Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2630Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2631Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2632Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2633Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2634Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2635Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2636Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2637Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2638Euroseas Ltd ESEA SY23592309
2639Eurosite Power EUSP T29881X100
2640Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2641Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2642Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2643Evans & Sutherl ESCC T299096107
2644Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2645Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2646Eventure Inter EVTIE T299765107
2647Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2648Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2649Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2650Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2651Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2652Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2653Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2654Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2655Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2656Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2657Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2658Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2659Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2660Evolent Health EVH ON30050B101
2661Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2662Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2663Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY T30050E105
2664Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2665Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2666Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2667Exactech Inc EXAC SO30064E109
2668Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2669Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2670Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2671Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2672Exeled Holdings ELED T30162U104
2673Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2674Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2675Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2676Exfo Inc EXFO S302046107
2677Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2678Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2679Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2680Exp Realty Intl EXPI T30212W100
2681Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2682Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2683Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2684Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2685Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2686Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2687Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2688Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2689Extra Space Stg EXR ON530225T102
2690Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2691Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2692Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2693Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2694Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2695Ezenia Inc EZENQ T302311105
2696Ezjr Inc EZJR T269312104
2697Eztd Inc EZTDD T269334207
2698F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2699Fab Univl Cp FABU T302771100
2700Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2701Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2702Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2703Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2704Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2705Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF T303901102
2706Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2707Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2708Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2709Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2710Falconridge Oil FROT T306120106
2711Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2712Famous Daves DAVE S307068106
2713Fannie Mae FNMA T313586109
2714Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2715Far East Energy FEECQ T307325100
2716Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2717Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2718Farmers Natl Bc FMNB SO309627107
2719Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2720Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2721Farmland Partnr FPI N31154R109
2722Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2723Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2724Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2725Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2726Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2727Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2728Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2729Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2730Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2731Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2732Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON5313747206
2733Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2734Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2735Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2736Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2737Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2738Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2739Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2740Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2741Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2742Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2743Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2744Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2745Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167Y103
2746Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2747Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2748Ferroglobe Plc GSM SOG33856108
2749Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2750Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2751Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2752Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2753Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2754Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2755Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2756Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2757Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2758Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2759Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2760Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2761Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2762Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2763Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2764Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2765Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2766Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2767Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR SO31679F101
2768Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2769Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2770Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2771Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2772Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2773Financial Inst FISI SO317585404
2774Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2775Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2776Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2777Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2778Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2779Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2780First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2781First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2782First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2783First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2784First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2785First Bancp Inc FNLC SO31866P102
2786First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2787First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2788First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2789First Bcp-Nc FBNC SO318910106
2790First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2791First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2792First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2793First Bus Finl FBIZ SO319390100
2794First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2795First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2796First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2797First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2798First Choic Hlt FCHS T31949B104
2799First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2800First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2801First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2802First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2803First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2804First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2805First Ct Bancrp FBNK SO319850103
2806First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA SO31946M103
2807First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2808First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2809First Fed Nr Mi FFNM T32021X105
2810First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2811First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2812First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2813First Finl-Ind THFF SO320218100
2814First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2815First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2816First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2817First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2818First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2819First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2820First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2821First Long Is FLIC SO320734106
2822First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2823First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2824First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2825First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2826First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2827First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2828First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2829First Mountain FMBP U321052102
2830First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2831First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2832First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2833First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2834First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2835First Nbc Bank FNBC SO32115D106
2836First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2837First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2838First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2839First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2840First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2841First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2842First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2843First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2844First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2845First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2846First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2847First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2848First Source Cp SRCE SO336901103
2849First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2850First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2851First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2852First Titan Cp FTTN T33717A300
2853First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2854First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2855Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2856Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2857Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2858Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2859Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2860Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2861Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2862Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2863Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2864Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2865Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2866Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2867Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2868Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2869Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2870Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2871Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2872Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2873Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2874Flasr Inc FLSR T33852X206
2875Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2876Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2877Flex Pharma Inc FLKS S33938A105
2878Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2879Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2880Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2881Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2882Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2883Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2884Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2885Flint Telecom FLTT T339670200
2886Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2887Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2888Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2889Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2890Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2891Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2892Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2893Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2894Flux Power Hldg FLUX T344057104
2895Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2896Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2897Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2898Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2899Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2900Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2901Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2902Foamix Pharma FOMX SOM46135105
2903Focus Universal FCUV T34417J104
2904Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2905Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2906Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2907Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2908Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2909Foot Locker Inc FL ON5344849104
2910Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2911Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2912Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2913Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2914Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2915Forest City A FCEA ON345605109
2916Forest City-B FCEB N345605208
2917Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2918Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2919Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2920Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2921Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2922Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2923Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2924Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2925Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2926Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2927Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2928Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2929Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2930Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2931Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2932Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2933Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2934Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO34988V106
2935Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2936Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2937Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2938Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2939Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2940Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2941Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2942Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2943Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2944Franchise Hldgs FNHI T35180V109
2945Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2946Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2947Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2948Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2949Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2950Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2951Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2952Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2953Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2954Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2955Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2956Freddie Mac FMCC T313400301
2957Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2958Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2959Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2960Freeseas Inc FREEF TY26496227
2961Freestone Resrc FSNR T356876102
2962Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2963Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2964Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2965Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2966Fresh Hlthy Ven VEND T35804R104
2967Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2968Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2969Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2970Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2971Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2972Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E192
2973Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2974Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2975Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2976Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2977Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2978Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2979Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2980Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2981Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2982Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2983Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2984Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H502
2985Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2986Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2987Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2988Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2989Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2990Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2991Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
2992Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2993Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2994Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2995Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2996Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2997Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2998Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2999Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
3000Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
3001Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
3002Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
3003Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
3004Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
3005Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693205
3006G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3007G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3008G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3009G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3010Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3011Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3012Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3013Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3014Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3015Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3016Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3017Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3018Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
3019Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3020Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3021Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3022Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3023Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3024Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3025Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3026Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3027Gamestop Corp GME ON36467W109
3028Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3029Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3030Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3031Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3032Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3033Garnero Gr Acq GGAC SG5866L108
3034Garrison Capitl GARS SO366554103
3035Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3036Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3037Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3038Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3039Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3040Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3041Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3042Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3043Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3044Gcp Applied Tec GCP ON36164Y101
3045Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3046Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3047Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3048Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3049Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3050Geltech Solutns GLTC T368537106
3051Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3052Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3053Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK NY2685T115
3054Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3055Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3056Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3057Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3058Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3059General Agricul GELT T368756102
3060General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3061General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3062General Finance GFN SO369822101
3063General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3064General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3065General Steel GSI ON370853202
3066Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3067Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3068Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3069Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3070Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3071Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3072Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3073Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3074Genitope Corp GTOPQ T37229P507
3075Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3076Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3077Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3078Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3079Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3080Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3081Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3082Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3083Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730304
3084Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3085Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3086Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3087Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3088Genocea Biosci GNCA SO372427104
3089Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3090Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3091Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3092Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3093Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3094Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3095Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3096Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3097Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3098Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR T37249T109
3099Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3100Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3101Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3102Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3103Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3104Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3105Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3106German Amer Bcp GABC SO373865104
3107Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3108Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3109Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3110Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3111Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3112Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3113Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y112
3114Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3115Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3116Giggles N Hugs GIGL T37518A104
3117Gigpeak Inc GIG A37518Q109
3118Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3119Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3120Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3121Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3122Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3123Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3124Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3125Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3126Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3127Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3128Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3129Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3130Glaukos Corp GKOS N377322102
3131Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3132Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH T377341201
3133Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3134Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3135Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3136Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3137Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3138Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3139Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3140Global Bld Ther GBT SO37890U108
3141Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3142Global Digital GDSI T37944K106
3143Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3144Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3145Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3146Global Futr Cty FTCY T37954L101
3147Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3148Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3149Global Net Leas GNL ON379378102
3150Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3151Global Payments GPN ON537940X102
3152Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3153Global Power Eq GLPW OT37941P306
3154Global Self Stg SELF S37955N106
3155Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3156Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3157Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3158Globalink Ltd GOBK T37949A103
3159Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3160Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3161Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3162Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3163Globl Water Res GWRS S379463102
3164Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3165Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3166Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3167Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3168Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3169Glucose Health GLUC T379894108
3170Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3171Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3172Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3173Go Ez Corp GEZC T38017J109
3174Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3175Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3176Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R206
3177Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3178Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3179Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3180Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3181Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3182Gold Reserve In GDRZF T38068N108
3183Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3184Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3185Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3186Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3187Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3188Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3189Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3190Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3191Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3192Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3193Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3194Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3195Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3196Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3197Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3198Good Times Rest GTIM SO382140879
3199Goodrich Petrol GDPMQ OT382410405
3200Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3201Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3202Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3203Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3204Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3205Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3206Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3207Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3208Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3209Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3210Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3211Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3212Gramercy Ppt Tr GPT ON385002100
3213Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3214Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3215Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3216Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3217Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3218Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3219Granite Re Inv GRPU N387437114
3220Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3221Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3222Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3223Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3224Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3225Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3226Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3227Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3228Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3229Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L502
3230Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3231Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3232Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3233Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3234Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3235Great South Bcp GSBC SO390905107
3236Great Wstrn Bcp GWB ON391416104
3237Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3238Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3239Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3240Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007208
3241Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3242Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3243Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3244Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3245Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3246Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3247Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3248Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3249Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3250Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3251Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3252Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3253Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3254Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3255Greenhunter Egy GRHHQ T39530A104
3256Greenkraft Inc GKIT T39530U100
3257Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3258Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3259Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3260Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3261Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3262Greystone Logis GLGI T39807A100
3263Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3264Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3265Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3266Grilled Cheese GRLD T39850T105
3267Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3268Grote Molen Inc GROT T39927Q100
3269Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3270Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3271Grow Condos Inc GRWC T399819200
3272Grow Solutions GRSO T399844109
3273Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3274Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3275Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3276Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB S400501102
3277Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3278Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3279Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3280Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3281Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3282Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3283Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3284Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3285Grupo Simec Sa SIM A400491106
3286Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3287Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY T40051D303
3288Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3289Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3290Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3291Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3292Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3293Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3294Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3295Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3296Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3297Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3298Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3299Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3300Guaranty Bancrp GBNK S40075T607
3301Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3302Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3303Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3304Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3305Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3306Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3307Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3308Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F204
3309Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3310Guitammer Co GTMM T402038103
3311Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3312Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3313Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3314Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3315Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3316Gulfslope Energ GSPE T40273W105
3317Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3318Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3319Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3320H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3321H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3322H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3323H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3324Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3325Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3326Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3327Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3328Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3329Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3330Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3331Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3332Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q506
3333Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3334Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3335Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3336Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3337Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3338Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3339Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3340Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3341Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3342Hancock Fabrics HKFIQ T409900107
3343Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3344Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3345Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3346Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3347Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3348Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3349Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3350Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3351Hanger Orthoped HNGR OT41043F208
3352Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3353Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3354Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3355Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3356Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307200
3357Hanwha Solarone HQCL SO41135V301
3358Harbor Diversfd HRBR T41150R102
3359Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3360Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3361Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3362Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3363Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3364Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3365Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3366Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3367Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3368Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3369Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3370Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3371Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3372Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3373Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3374Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3375Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3376Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3377Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3378Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3379Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3380Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3381Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3382Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3383Hawkins Inc HWKN SO420261109
3384Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3385Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3386Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3387Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3388Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3389Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3390Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3391Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3392Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3393Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3394Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3395Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3396Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3397Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3398Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3399Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3400Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3401Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3402Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3403Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3404Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3405Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3406Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3407Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3408Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3409Heartland Fincl HTLF SO42234Q102
3410Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3411Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3412Heatwurx HUWX T42247Q107
3413Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3414Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3415Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3416Heico Corp-A HEIA ON422806208
3417Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3418Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3419Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3420Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3421Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3422Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3423Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3424Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3425Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3426Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3427Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3428Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3429Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3430Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3431Hemispherx Bio HEB A42366C103
3432Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3433Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3434Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3435Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3436Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3437Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3438Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3439Hercules Cap HTGC ON427096508
3440Hercules Offshr HERO S427093307
3441Heritage Commrc HTBK SO426927109
3442Heritage Fin Cp HFWA SO42722X106
3443Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3444Heritage Insur HRTG ON42727J102
3445Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3446Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3447Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3448Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3449Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3450Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3451Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3452Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3453Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3454Heska Corp HSKA S42805E306
3455Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3456Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3457Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3458Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3459Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3460Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3461Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3462Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3463Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3464Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3465Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3466Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3467High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3468Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3469Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3470Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3471Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3472Hii Technologs HIITQ T40421H109
3473Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3474Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3475Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3476Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3477Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3478Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3479Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3480Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3481Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3482Hitachi HTHIY T433578507
3483Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3484Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3485Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3486Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3487Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3488Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3489Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3490Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3491Hoku Corp HOKUQ T434711107
3492Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3493Holloman Energy HENC T435694104
3494Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3495Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3496Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3497Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3498Hollywood Media HOLL T436233100
3499Hologic Inc HOLX SO5436440101
3500Holographic Str HSTG T43644Q104
3501Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3502Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3503Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3504Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3505Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3506Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3507Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3508Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3509Home Treasure HMTF T43737W109
3510Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3511Homefed Corp HOFD T43739D307
3512Homeland Resrcs HMLA T43742A209
3513Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3514Hometrust Bncsh HTBI SO437872104
3515Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3516Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3517Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3518Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTVY OT43858G107
3519Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3520Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3521Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3522Hooper Holmes HH A439104100
3523Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3524Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3525Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3526Hopto Inc HPTO T440271203
3527Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3528Horizon Bncp-In HBNC SO440407104
3529Horizon Glbl Cp HZN ON44052W104
3530Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3531Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3532Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3533Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3534Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3535Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3536Horsehead Hldg ZINCQ OT440694305
3537Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3538Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3539Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3540Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3541Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3542Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3543Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3544Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3545Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3546Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3547Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3548Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3549Hpil Holding HPIL T40432Y109
3550Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3551Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3552Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3553Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3554Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3555Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3556Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3557Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3558Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3559Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3560Hubbell Inc HUBB ON443510607
3561Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3562Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3563Hudson Global HSON S443787106
3564Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3565Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3566Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3567Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3568Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3569Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3570Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3571Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3572Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3573Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3574Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3575Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3576Hutchisn Ch-Adr HCM S44842L103
3577Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3578Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3579Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3580Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3581Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3582Hydrocarb Energ HECCQ T448838300
3583Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3584Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3585Hyperdynamics HDYN T448954206
3586Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ T44913S508
3587Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3588Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3589Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3590Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3591I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3592I-Wellness Mktg IWMG T45074W105
3593Iac/Interactiv IAC SO44919P508
3594Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3595Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3596Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3597Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3598Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3599Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3600Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3601Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3602Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3603Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3604Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3605Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3606Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3607Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3608Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3609Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3610Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3611Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3612Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3613Iddriven Inc IDDR T45152R101
3614Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3615Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3616Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3617Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3618Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3619Idi Inc IDI OA44938L108
3620Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3621Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3622Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3623Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3624Ieg Holdings Cp IEGH T44951M306
3625Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3626Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3627If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3628Ifan Financial IFAN T45173B101
3629Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3630Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3631Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3632Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3633Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3634Igo Inc IGOI T449593300
3635Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3636Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3637Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3638Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3639Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3640Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3641Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3642Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3643Image Chain Grp ICGL T45243V103
3644Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3645Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3646Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3647Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3648Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3649Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3650Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3651Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3652Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3653Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3654Immudyne Inc IMMD T45252N109
3655Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3656Immune Pharmact IMNP S45254C101
3657Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3658Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3659Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3660Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3661Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3662Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3663Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3664Imperial Brands IMBBY T45262P102
3665Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3666Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3667Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3668Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3669Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3670Imprivata Inc IMPR ON45323J103
3671Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3672Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3673Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3674Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3675Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3676Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3677Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3678Indep Bank Grp IBTX SO45384B106
3679Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3680Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3681Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3682Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3683Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3684Independence Bc IEBS T45338E107
3685Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3686India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3687India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3688Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3689Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3690Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3691Indoor Harvest INQD T45580E102
3692Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3693Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3694Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3695Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3696Ineedmd Holding NEMDE T45673J109
3697Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3698Infineon Tech IFNNY T45662N103
3699Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3700Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3701Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3702Infinity Energy IFNY T45663L502
3703Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3704Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3705Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3706Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3707Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3708Information Svc III S45675Y104
3709Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3710Infosonics Corp IFON S456784107
3711Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3712Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3713Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3714Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3715Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3716Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3717Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3718Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3719Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3720Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3721Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3722Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3723Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3724Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3725Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3726Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3727Innocoll Hldgs INNL SG4783X105
3728Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3729Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3730Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3731Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3732Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3733Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3734Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3735Innovative Desn IVDN T45772B106
3736Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3737Innovision Labs INVS T45781N109
3738Innoviva Inc INVA SO45781M101
3739Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3740Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3741Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3742Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3743Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3744Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3745Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3746Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3747Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3748Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3749Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3750Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3751Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3752Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A507
3753Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3754Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3755Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3756Instit Finl Mkt IFMI A45779L107
3757Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3758Instructure Inc INST N45781U103
3759Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3760Insynergy Prod ISYG T45825H100
3761Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3762Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3763Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3764Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3765Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3766Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3767Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3768Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3769Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3770Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3771Integrated Elec IESC S45811E301
3772Integrated Envr IEVM T45821F108
3773Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3774Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3775Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3776Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3777Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3778Intellicheck Mo IDN A45817G201
3779Intelligent Con ICEIF T45826K102
3780Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3781Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3782Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3783Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3784Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3785Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3786Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3787Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3788Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3789Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3790Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3791Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3792Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3793Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3794Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3795Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3796Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3797Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3798Interlink Elect LINK S458751302
3799Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3800Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3801Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3802Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3803Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3804Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3805Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3806Interpace Diagn IDXG S46062X105
3807Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3808Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3809Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3810Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3811Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3812Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3813Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3814Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3815Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3816Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3817Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3818Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3819Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3820Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3821Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3822Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3823Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3824Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3825Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3826Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3827Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3828Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3829Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3830Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3831Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3832Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3833Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3834Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3835Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3836Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3837Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3838Intl Shiphldg ISHC T460321201
3839Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3840Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3841Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3842Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3843Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3844Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3845Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3846Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3847Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3848Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3849Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3850Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3851Intrusion Inc INTZ T46121E205
3852Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3853Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3854Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3855Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3856Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3857Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3858Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3859Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3860Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3861Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3862Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3863Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3864Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3865Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3866Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3867Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3868Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3869Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3870Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X409
3871Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3872Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3873Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3874Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3875Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3876Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3877Investors Hertg IHRC T461556102
3878Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3879Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3880Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3881Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3882Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3883Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3884Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3885Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3886Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3887Ion Geophysical IO ON462044207
3888Ionis Pharmact IONS SO462222100
3889Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3890Ipass Inc IPAS S46261V108
3891Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3892Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3893Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3894Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3895Ireland Bk-Adr IREBY T46267Q202
3896Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3897Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3898Iridium World IRIDQ TG49398103
3899Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3900Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3901Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3902Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3903Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS ON450047204
3904Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3905Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3906Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3907Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3908Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3909Ishars-20+Ytb TLT SO464287432
3910Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3911Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3912Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3913Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3914Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3915Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3916Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3917Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3918Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3919Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3920Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3921Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3922Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3923Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3924Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3925Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3926Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3927Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3928Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3929Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3930Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3931Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3932Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3933Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3934Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3935Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3936Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3937Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3938Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3939Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3940Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3941Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3942Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3943Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3944Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3945Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3946Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3947Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3948Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3949Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3950Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3951Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3952Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3953Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3954Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3955Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3956Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3957Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3958Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3959Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3960Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3961Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3962Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3963Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3964Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3965Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3966Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3967Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3968Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3969Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3970Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3971Isign Solutions ISGN T46436A203
3972Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3973Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3974Isonea Ltd KMLXF UQ4979F107
3975Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3976Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3977Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
3978Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3979Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3980Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3981Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3982It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3983It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3984Itau Corpbanca ITCB N45033E105
3985Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3986Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3987Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3988Iteris Inc ITI S46564T107
3989Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3990Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3991Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3992Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3993Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3994Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3995Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3996Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
3997Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
3998Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3999Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF T465790509
4000Iveda Solutions IVDA T46583A105
4001Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
4002Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
4003Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
4004Izea Inc IZEA S46603N301
4005J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
4006J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
4007J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
4008Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
4009Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
4010Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4011Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4012Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4013Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4014Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4015Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4016Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4017Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4018Jagged Peak Inc JGPK U47008R103
4019Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4020Jaguar Mining JAGGF T47009M400
4021Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4022Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4023James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4024James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4025Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4026Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4027Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4028Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4029Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4030Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4031Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4032Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4033Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4034Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4035Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4036Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4037Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4038Jensyn Acq Cp JSYN S47632B102
4039Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4040Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4041Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4042Jerrick Media JMDA T476496104
4043Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4044Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4045Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4046Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4047Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4048Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4049Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4050Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4051Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4052Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4053Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4054Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4055Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4056Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4057Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4058Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4059Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4060John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4061John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4062Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4063Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4064Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142507
4065Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4066Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4067Jolen Inc JOLE T479732109
4068Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4069Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4070Jones Soda Co JSDA T48023P106
4071Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4072Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4073Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4074Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4075Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4076Jrjr33 Inc JRJR A46645Q106
4077Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4078Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B204
4079Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4080Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4081Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4082Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4083Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4084Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4085Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4086Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4087Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4088Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4089K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4090K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO SO48273J107
4091Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4092Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4093Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4094Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4095Kallo Inc KALO T48343P109
4096Kalobios Pharma KBIOQ T48344T209
4097Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4098Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4099Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4100Kansas City Lif KCLI T484836200
4101Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4102Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4103Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4104Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4105Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4106Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4107Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4108Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4109Kaya Holdings KAYS T486567100
4110Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4111Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4112Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4113Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4114Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4115Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4116Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4117Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4118Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4119Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4120Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4121Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4122Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4123Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4124Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4125Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4126Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4127Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4128Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4129Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4130Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4131Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4132Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4133Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4134Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4135Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4136Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4137Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4138Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4139Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4140Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4141Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4142Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4143Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4144Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4145Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4146Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ T49375T100
4147Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4148Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4149Kimball Intl B KBAL S494274103
4150Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4151Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4152Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4153Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4154Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4155Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4156Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4157Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4158Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4159Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4160Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4161Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4162Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4163Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4164Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4165Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4166Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4167Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4168Kitov Pharmact KTOV S49803V107
4169Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X205
4170Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4171Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4172Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4173Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4174Klm Royal Dutch KLMR T482516309
4175Klondex Mines KLDX A498696103
4176Klr Energy Acq KLRE S49877M108
4177Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4178Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4179Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4180Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4181Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4182Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4183Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4184Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4185Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4186Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4187Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4188Kollagenx Corp KGNX T50043U107
4189Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4190Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4191Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4192Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4193Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4194Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4195Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY T780249108
4196Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4197Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4198Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4199Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4200Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4201Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4202Korea Fund KF N500634209
4203Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4204Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4205Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4206Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4207Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO5500754106
4208Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4209Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4210Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4211Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4212Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4213Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4214Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4215Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4216Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4217Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4218Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY T501173207
4219Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4220Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4221Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4222Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4223Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4224Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4225Kushner Locke KLOC T501337406
4226Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4227Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4228L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4229L&L Energy Inc LLEN T50162D100
4230L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4231La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4232La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4233La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4234Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4235Labstyle Innov DRIO S50544T302
4236Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4237Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4238Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4239Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4240Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4241Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4242Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4243Lakeland Finl LKFN SO511656100
4244Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4245Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4246Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4247Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4248Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4249Landauer Inc LDR ON51476K103
4250Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4251Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4252Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4253Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4254Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4255Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4256Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4257Lantronix Inc LTRX S516548203
4258Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4259Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4260Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4261Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4262Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4263Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4264Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4265Latin American LDF N51828C106
4266Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4267Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4268Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4269Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4270Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4271Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4272Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4273Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4274Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4275Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ T50183L107
4276Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4277Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4278Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4279Leadis Tech Inc LDIS T52171N103
4280Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4281Learning Tree LTRE T522015106
4282Leatt Corp LEAT T522132208
4283Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4284Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4285Legacy Educatn LEAI T52472J108
4286Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4287Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4288Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4289Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4290Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4291Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4292Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4293Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4294Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT SO525558201
4295Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4296Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4297Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4298Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4299Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4300Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4301Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4302Leo Motors Inc LEOM T526362108
4303Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4304Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4305Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4306Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4307Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4308Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4309Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4310Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4311Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4312Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4313Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4314Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4315Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4316Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4317Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4318Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4319Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4320Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4321Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK SO530307305
4322Liberty Brvs-A BATRA S531229706
4323Liberty Brvs-B BATRB T531229805
4324Liberty Brvs-C BATRK S531229888
4325Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4326Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4327Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4328Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4329Liberty Lilac A LILA SG5480U138
4330Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4331Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4332Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4333Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4334Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229870
4335Liberty Media-B LMCB T531229862
4336Liberty Media-C LMCK S531229854
4337Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4338Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4339Liberty Siri-A LSXMA SO531229409
4340Liberty Siri-B LSXMB S531229508
4341Liberty Siri-C LSXMK S531229607
4342Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4343Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4344Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4345Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4346Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4347Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4348Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ T53215T106
4349Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4350Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4351Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4352Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4353Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4354Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4355Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4356Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4357Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4358Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4359Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4360Lightpath Tech LPTH S532257805
4361Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4362Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4363Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4364Lihua Intl Inc LIWA T532352101
4365Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4366Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4367Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4368Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4369Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4370Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782208
4371Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4372Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4373Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4374Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4375Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4376Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4377Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4378Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4379Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4380Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4381Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4382Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4383Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4384Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4385Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4386Liquid Holdings LIQDQ T53633A101
4387Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4388Liquidmetal Tec LQMT T53634X100
4389Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4390Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4391Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4392Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4393Live Current LIVC T538031105
4394Live Microsystm LMSC T53803W107
4395Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4396Live Oak Bncsh LOB S53803X105
4397Live Ventures LIVE SO538142100
4398Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4399Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4400Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4401Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4402Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4403Lm Funding Amer LMFA S502074107
4404Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4405Local Corp LOCMQ T53954W104
4406Location Based LBAS T539573105
4407Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4408Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4409Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4410Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4411Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4412Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4413Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4414Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4415Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4416Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R119
4417Long Island Ice LTEA T54267E104
4418Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4419Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4420Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q302
4421Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4422Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4423Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4424Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4425Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4426Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4427Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4428Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4429Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4430Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4431Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4432Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4433Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4434Lsi Industries LYTS S50216C108
4435Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4436Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4437Luby LUB ON549282101
4438Lucas Egy Inc LEI A549333300
4439Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4440Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4441Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4442Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4443Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4444Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4445Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4446Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4447Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4448Lundin Mining LUNMF T550372106
4449Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4450Luvu Brands Inc LUVU T55066U108
4451Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4452Luxoft Holding LXFT ONG57279104
4453Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4454Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4455Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4456Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4457Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4458M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4459M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4460M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4461M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4462M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4463Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4464Mabvax Theraptc MBVX T55414P108
4465Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4466Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4467Mace Security MACE T554335208
4468Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4469Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4470Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4471Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4472Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4473Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4474Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4475Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4476Madison County MCBK T556777100
4477Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4478Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4479Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4480Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4481Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4482Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4483Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4484Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4485Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4486Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4487Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4488Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4489Magnum Hunter MHRCQ OT55973B102
4490Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4491Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4492Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4493Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4494Maiden Lane Jwl MDNL T560295107
4495Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4496Mainsource Finl MSFG SO56062Y102
4497Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4498Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4499Majesco Entmnt COOL S560690307
4500Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4501Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4502Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4503Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4504Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4505Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4506Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4507Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4508Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4509Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4510Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4511Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4512Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4513Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4514Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4515Manasota Group HZNB T561761107
4516Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4517Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4518Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4519Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4520Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4521Manitowoc Foods MFS ON563568104
4522Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4523Mannatech Inc MTEX S563771203
4524Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4525Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4526Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4527Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4528Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4529Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4530Mantra Venture MVTG T564656106
4531Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4532Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4533Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4534Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4535Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4536Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4537Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4538Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4539Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4540Marina Biotech MRNA T56804Q201
4541Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4542Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4543Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4544Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4545Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4546Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4547Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4548Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4549Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4550Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4551Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4552Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4553Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN SO571157106
4554Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4555Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4556Marrone Bio Inv MBII S57165B106
4557Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4558Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4559Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4560Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4561Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4562Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4563Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4564Masco MAS ON5574599106
4565Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4566Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4567Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4568Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4569Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4570Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4571Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4572Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4573Match Group Inc MTCH SO57665R106
4574Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4575Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4576Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4577Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4578Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4579Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4580Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4581Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4582Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4583Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4584Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4585Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4586Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4587Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4588Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4589Maxpoint Inter MXPT N57777M201
4590Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4591Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4592Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4593Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4594Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4595Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4596Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4597Mbt Finl Corp MBTF SO578877102
4598Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4599Mcbc Holdings MCFT SO55276F107
4600Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4601Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4602Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4603Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4604Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4605Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4606Mcig Inc MCIG T55279L101
4607Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4608Mcorpcx Inc MCCX T582576104
4609Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4610Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4611Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4612Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4613Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4614Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4615Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4616Mechanical Tech MKTY T583538202
4617Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840608
4618Mecklermedia Cp MECK T58400W103
4619Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4620Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4621Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4622Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4623Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4624Media General MEG ON58441K100
4625Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4626Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4627Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4628Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4629Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4630Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4631Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4632Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4633Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4634Medicinova Inc MNOV SO58468P206
4635Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4636Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4637Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4638Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4639Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4640Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4641Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4642Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4643Medizone Intl MZEI T585013105
4644Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4645Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4646Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4647Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4648Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4649Medx Holdings MEDH T58403T107
4650Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4651Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4652Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4653Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4654Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4655Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4656Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4657Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4658Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4659Mendocino Brwng MENB T586579104
4660Mentor Capital MNTR T587183104
4661Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4662Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4663Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4664Mercantile Bank MBWM SO587376104
4665Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4666Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4667Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4668Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4669Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4670Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4671Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4672Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4673Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4674Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4675Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4676Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4677Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4678Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4679Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4680Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4681Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4682Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4683Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4684Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4685Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4686Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4687Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4688Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4689Metaldyne Perfm MPG N59116R107
4690Metalink Ltd MTLK TM69897110
4691Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4692Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4693Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4694Methes Eng Intl MEIL T591517107
4695Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4696Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4697Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4698Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4699Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4700Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4701Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4702Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4703Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4704Mexico Fund MXF N592835102
4705Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4706Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4707Mfc Bancorp Ltd MFCB ON55278T105
4708Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4709Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4710Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4711Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4712Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4713Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4714Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4715Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4716Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4717Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4718Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4719Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4720Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4721Mgm Growth Ppty MGP ON55303A105
4722Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4723Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4724Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4725Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4726Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4727Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4728Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4729Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4730Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4731Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4732Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4733Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4734Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4735Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4736Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4737Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4738Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4739Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4740Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4741Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4742Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4743Midatech Pharma MTP SO59564R104
4744Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4745Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4746Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4747Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4748Middlesex Water MSEX SO596680108
4749Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4750Midstates Petro MPOY T59804T308
4751Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4752Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4753Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4754Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4755Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4756Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4757Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4758Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4759Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4760Millennium Cell MCELQ T60038B105
4761Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4762Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4763Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4764Millicom Intl MIICF TL6388F110
4765Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4766Mimecast Ltd MIME SG14838109
4767Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4768Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4769Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4770Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4771Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4772Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4773Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4774Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4775Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4776Mines Mgmt Inc MGN A603432105
4777Mint Leasing MLESE T60447H107
4778Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4779Miravant Medl MRVT T604690107
4780Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4781Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4782Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4783Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4784Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4785Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4786Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4787Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4788Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4789Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4790Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4791Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4792Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4793Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4794Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4795Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4796Mj Holdings Inc MJNE T553075102
4797Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4798Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4799Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH SO57060U183
4800Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4801Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4802Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4803Mmrglobal Inc MMRF U55314U207
4804Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4805Mnc Media Invst LTONY T553109109
4806Mobetize Corp MPAY T607050101
4807Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4808Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4809Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4810Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4811Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4812Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4813Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4814Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4815Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4816Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4817Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4818Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4819Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4820Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4821Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4822Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4823Mol Global -Adr MOLGY T60845Q105
4824Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4825Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4826Molycorp Inc MCP OT608753109
4827Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4828Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4829Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4830Monarch America BTFL T60901Q106
4831Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4832Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4833Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4834Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4835Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4836Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4837Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4838Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4839Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4840Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4841Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4842Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4843Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4844Monroe Capital MRCC SO610335101
4845Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4846Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4847Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4848Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4849Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4850Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4851Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4852Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4853Mopals PALS T61634P100
4854Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4855Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4856Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4857Morg Stan India IIF N61745C105
4858Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4859Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4860Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4861Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4862Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4863Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4864Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4865Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4866Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4867Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4868Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4869Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4870Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4871Mrv Comms Inc MRVC S553477407
4872Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4873Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4874Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4875Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4876Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4877Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4878Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4879Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4880Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4881Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4882Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4883Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4884Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4885Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4886Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4887Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4888Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4889Multi Pckg Sol MPSX NG6331W109
4890Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4891Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4892Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4893Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4894Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4895Multimedia Plat MMPW T62547U103
4896Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4897Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4898Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4899Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4900Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4901Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4902Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4903Mvb Financial MVBF T553810102
4904Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4905My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4906Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4907Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4908Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4909Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4910Mynd Analytics CNSO T62857N103
4911Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4912Myos Rens Tech MYOS S62857P108
4913Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4914Myrexis Inc MYRX T62856H107
4915Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4916N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4917Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4918Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4919Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4920Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4921Naked Brand Grp NAKD S629839200
4922Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4923Nano Dimension NNDM S63008G104
4924Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4925Nanoflex Power OPVS T63009W108
4926Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4927Nanophase Tech NANX T630079101
4928Nanosphere Inc NSPH S63009F204
4929Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4930Nanovibronx Inc NAOV T63008J108
4931Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4932Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4933Napco Security NSSC SO630402105
4934Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4935Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4936Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
4937Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4938Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4939Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4940Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4941National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4942National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4943National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4944National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4945Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4946Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4947Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4948Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4949Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4950Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4951Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG OT633643804
4952Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4953Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4954Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4955Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4956Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4957Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4958Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4959Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4960Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4961Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4962Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4963Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4964Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4965Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4966Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4967Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4968Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4969Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4970Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
4971Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4972Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4973Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4974Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4975Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4976Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P608
4977Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4978Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4979Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4980Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4981Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4982Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4983Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4984Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4985Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4986Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4987Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4988Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4989Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4990Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4991Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4992Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4993Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4994Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4995Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4996Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4997Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4998Neff Corp-A NEFF ON640094207
4999Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
5000Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
5001Nemus Bioscienc NMUS T64046J100
5002Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5003Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5004Neomagic Corp NMGC T640497202
5005Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5006Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5007Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5008Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
5009Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5010Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5011Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5012Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5013Neptune Orient NPTOY T640773206
5014Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5015Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5016Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5017Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5018Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5019Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5020Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5021Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5022Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5023Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5024Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5025Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5026Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5027Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5028Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5029Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5030Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5031Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5032Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5033Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5034Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
5035Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5036Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5037Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5038Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5039Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5040Neurometrix Inc NURO S641255500
5041Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5042Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5043Nevada Gold&Cas UWN A64126Q206
5044Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5045Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5046New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5047New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5048New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5049New Energy Exch EBODF TG64518106
5050New England Rea NEN A644206104
5051New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5052New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5053New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5054New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5055New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5056New Jersey Mng NJMC T645827106
5057New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5058New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5059New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5060New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5061New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5062New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5063New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5064New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5065New Source Egy NSLPQ T64881E109
5066New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5067New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5068New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5069New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5070New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5071New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5072New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5073New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5074Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5075Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5076Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5077Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5078Newell Brands NWL ON5651229106
5079Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5080Newlead Holdngs NEWLF TG64626305
5081Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5082Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5083Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5084Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5085Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5086News Commun Inc NWCM U652484882
5087News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5088News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5089Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5090Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT SO652526203
5091Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5092Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5093Nexpoint Reit NXRT N65341D102
5094Nexprise Inc NXPS T65333Q202
5095Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5096Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5097Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5098Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5099Nextera Energy NEE ON5165339F101
5100Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5101Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5102Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5103Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5104Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5105Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5106Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5107Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5108Nicolet Bankshr NCBS S65406E102
5109Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F301
5110Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5111Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5112Nightcultur Inc NGHT T65412B100
5113Nii Holdings NIHD SO62913F508
5114Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5115Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5116Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5117Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5118Nippon Dragon RCCMF T654556109
5119Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5120Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5121Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5122Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5123Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5124Nissan Adr NSANY T654744408
5125Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5126Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5127Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5128Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5129Nl Inds Inc NL N629156407
5130Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5131Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5132No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5133Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5134Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5135Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5136Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5137Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5138Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5139Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5140Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5141Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5142Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5143Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5144Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5145Noranda Aluminm NORNQ OT65542W206
5146Norbord Inc OSB N65548P403
5147Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5148Nord Resources NRDSQ T655555100
5149Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5150Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5151Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5152Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5153Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5154Norfolk Southrn NSC ON5655844108
5155Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5156Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5157Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5158Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5159Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5160North Am Pallad PALDF T65704X109
5161North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5162North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P129
5163North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5164Northcore Tech NTLNF T66401P100
5165Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5166Northeast Cmnty NECB T664112109
5167Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5168Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5169Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5170Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5171Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5172Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5173Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5174Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5175Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5176Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5177Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5178Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5179Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5180Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5181Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5182Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5183Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R803
5184Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5185Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5186Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5187Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5188Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5189Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5190Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5191Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5192Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5193Notis Global NGBL T66980B100
5194Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5195Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5196Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P201
5197Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5198Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5199Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5200Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5201Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5202Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5203Novation Compny NOVC T66989V107
5204Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5205Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5206Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5207Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5208Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5209Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5210Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5211Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5212Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5213Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5214Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5215Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5216Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5217Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5218Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5219Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5220Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5221Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5222Nugene Intl NUGN T67052F102
5223Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5224Nuo Therapeutcs NUOTQ T67059V100
5225Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5226Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5227Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5228Nutraceutical NUTR S67060Y101
5229Nutrafuels NTFU T67091B104
5230Nutrastar Intl NUINE T67060M107
5231Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5232Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5233Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5234Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5235Nuvectra Corp NVTR S67075N108
5236Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5237Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5238Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5239Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5240Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5241Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5242Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5243Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5244Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5245Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5246Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5247Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5248Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5249Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5250Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5251Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5252Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5253Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5254Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5255Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5256Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5257Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5258Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5259Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5260Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5261Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5262Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5263Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5264Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5265Nuverra Env Sol NESC OT67091K203
5266Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5267Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5268Nuvo Pharmaceut NRIFF T67092F104
5269Nuzee Inc NUZE T67073S109
5270Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5271Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5272Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5273Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5274Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5275Nxchain Inc NXCN T629471103
5276Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5277Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5278Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5279Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5280Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5281Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5282Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5283Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SOP73398102
5284Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5285O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5286O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM S67107W100
5287Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5288Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5289Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5290Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5291Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5292Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5293Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5294Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5295Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5296Ocean Power Tec OPTT S674870407
5297Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOG66964100
5298Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5299Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5300Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5301Oceanfirst Finl OCFC SO675234108
5302Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5303Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5304Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5305Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5306Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5307Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5308Oculus Innovatv OCLS S67575P207
5309Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5310Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5311Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118201
5312Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5313Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5314Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5315Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5316Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5317Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5318Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5319Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5320Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5321Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5322Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5323Oi Sa OIBR N670851401
5324Oi Sa-C OIBRC N670851500
5325Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5326Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5327Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5328Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5329Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5330Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5331Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5332Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5333Old Second Bcp OSBC SO680277100
5334Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5335Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5336Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5337Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5338Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5339Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5340Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5341Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5342Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5343Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5344Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C208
5345Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5346Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5347Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5348Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5349Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5350Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5351Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5352Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5353Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5354On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5355On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5356On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5357On Track Innov OTIV SM8791A109
5358Oncocyte Corp OCX A68235C107
5359Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5360Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5361Oncolytics Bio ONCYF OT682310107
5362Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5363Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5364Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5365Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5366One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5367One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5368One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5369One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5370One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5371Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5372Onemain Holdngs OMF ON68268W103
5373Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5374Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5375Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5376Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5377Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5378Onstream Media ONSM T682875208
5379Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5380Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5381Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5382Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5383Opexa Therapeut OPXA S68372T301
5384Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5385Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5386Opiant Pharmact OPNT T683750103
5387Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5388Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5389Oppenheimer Hld OPY ON683797104
5390Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5391Opti Inc OPTI T683960108
5392Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5393Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5394Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5395Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P403
5396Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5397Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5398Options Media OPMG T684008105
5399Opus Bank OPB SO684000102
5400Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5401Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5402Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5403Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5404Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5405Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5406Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5407Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5408Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5409Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5410Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5411Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5412Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5413Orchids Paper TIS OA68572N104
5414Ore Holdings ORXE T685775207
5415Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5416Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5417Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5418Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5419Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5420Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5421Originclear Inc OOIL T686228206
5422Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5423Orion Enginrd OEC ONL72967109
5424Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5425Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5426Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5427Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5428Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5429Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5430Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5431Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5432Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5433Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5434Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5435Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5436Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5437Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5438Osage Expl&Devl OEDVQ T68771L107
5439Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5440Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5441Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5442Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5443Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5444Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5445Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5446Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5447Otelco Inc-A OTEL S688823301
5448Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5449Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5450Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5451Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5452Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5453Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5454Overseas Shiphl OSGB A69036R400
5455Overseas Shphld OSG A69036R301
5456Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5457Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5458Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5459Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5460Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5461Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5462Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5463Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5464Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5465Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5466Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5467Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829501
5468Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5469P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5470Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5471Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5472Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5473Pac Exp And Prd PEGFF T69423W103
5474Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5475Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5476Pac Sunwear Cal PSUNQ OT694873100
5477Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5478Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5479Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5480Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5481Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5482Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5483Pacific Booker PBMLF A69403R108
5484Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5485Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5486Pacific Contl PCBK SO69412V108
5487Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5488Pacific Health PFHO T69439P209
5489Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5490Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5491Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5492Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5493Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5494Pacific Webwork PWEBQ T69506E103
5495Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5496Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5497Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5498Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5499Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5500Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5501Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5502Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5503Palatin Tech PTN A696077403
5504Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5505Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5506Pampa Energia PAM ON697660207
5507Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5508Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5509Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5510Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5511Panacos Pharma PANC T69811Q106
5512Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5513Panasonic Corp PCRFY T69832A205
5514Pandora Media P ON698354107
5515Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5516Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5517Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5518Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5519Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5520Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5521Par Petro Cp PARR OA69888T207
5522Par Tech PAR N698884103
5523Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5524Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5525Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5526Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5527Paragon Offshor PGNPQ OTG6S01W108
5528Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5529Paragon Shippng PRGN SOY6728Q145
5530Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5531Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5532Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5533Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5534Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5535Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5536Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5537Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5538Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5539Park National PRK OA700658107
5540Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5541Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5542Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5543Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5544Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5545Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5546Parkervision PRKR SO701354300
5547Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5548Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5549Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5550Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5551Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5552Partner Comm PTNR S70211M109
5553Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5554Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5555Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5556Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5557Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5558Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5559Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5560Patrick Inds PATK S703343103
5561Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5562Patriot Nationl PN ON70338T102
5563Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5564Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5565Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5566Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5567Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5568Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5569Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5570Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5571Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5572Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5573Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5574Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q205
5575Pb Bancorp Inc PBBI S70454T100
5576Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5577Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5578Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5579Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5580Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5581Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5582Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5583Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5584Pcmi Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5585Pcs Edventures PCSV T69325N102
5586Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5587Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5588Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K208
5589Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5590Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5591Peabody Energy BTUUQ OT704549203
5592Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5593Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5594Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5595Peapack Gladstn PGC SO704699107
5596Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5597Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5598Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5599Pegasi Energy PGSI T70557V101
5600Pegasus Compans PEGX T70557X107
5601Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5602Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5603Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5604Pen Inc PENC T706582202
5605Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5606Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5607Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5608Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5609Penn Virginia PVAH OT707882106
5610Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5611Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5612Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5613Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5614Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5615Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5616Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5617Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5618Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5619Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5620Penumbra Inc PEN ON70975L107
5621Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5622Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO SO709789101
5623People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5624Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5625Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5626Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5627Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5628Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5629Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5630Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5631Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5632Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5633Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5634Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5635Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5636Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5637Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5638Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5639Perma-Fix Envir PESI SO714157203
5640Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5641Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5642Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5643Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5644Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5645Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5646Perseon Corp PRSN T715270203
5647Pershing Gld Cp PGLC SO715302204
5648Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5649Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5650Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5651Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5652Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5653Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5654Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5655Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5656Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5657Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5658Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5659Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5660Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5661Pfenex Inc PFNX OA717071104
5662Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5663Pfo Global Inc PFGB T69343G105
5664Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5665Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5666Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5667Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5668Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5669Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5670Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5671Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5672Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5673Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5674Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5675Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5676Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY T717143101
5677Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5678Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5679Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5680Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5681Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5682Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5683Philippine Tel PHI N718252604
5684Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5685Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5686Phoenix Cmpnies PNX N71902E604
5687Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5688Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5689Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5690Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5691Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5692Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5693Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5694Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5695Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5696Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5697Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5698Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5699Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5700Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5701Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5702Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5703Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5704Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5705Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5706Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5707Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5708Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5709Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5710Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5711Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5712Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5713Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5714Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5715Pinnacle Entrtn PNK O72348Y105
5716Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5717Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5718Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5719Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5720Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5721Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5722Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5723Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5724Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5725Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5726Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5727Pivot Pharmact PVOTF T72580T202
5728Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5729Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5730Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5731Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5732Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5733Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5734Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5735Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5736Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5737Plastic2Oil Inc PTOI T72759R102
5738Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5739Platinum Group PLG A72765Q601
5740Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5741Play La Inc PLLAF TG7147T108
5742Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5743Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5744Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5745Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5746Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5747Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5748Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5749Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5750Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5751Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5752Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5753Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5754Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5755Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5756Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5757Polonia Bancorp PBCP T73158Q109
5758Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5759Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5760Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5761Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5762Poniard Pharmac PARD T732449400
5763Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5764Pope & Talbot PTBTQ T732827100
5765Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5766Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5767Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5768Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5769Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5770Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5771Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5772Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5773Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5774Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5775Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5776Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5777Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5778Postrock Energy PSTRQ T737525204
5779Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5780Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5781Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5782Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636209
5783Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5784Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5785Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5786Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5787Power Reit PW A73933H101
5788Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5789Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5790Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5791Powin Corp PWON T73937Y209
5792Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5793Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5794Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5795Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5796Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5797Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727204
5798Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5799Praxsyn Corp PXYN T74006F105
5800Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5801Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5802Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5803Preferred Aptmt APTS N74039L103
5804Preferred Bank PFBC SO740367404
5805Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5806Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5807Premier Exhibit PRXI T74051E201
5808Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5809Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5810Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5811Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5812Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5813Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5814Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5815Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5816Press Ganey Hld PGND ON74113L102
5817Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5818Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5819Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5820Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5821Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5822Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5823Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5824Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5825Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5826Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5827Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5828Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5829Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5830Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5831Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5832Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5833Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5834Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5835Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5836Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5837Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5838Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5839Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5840Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5841Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5842Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5843Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5844Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5845Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5846Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5847Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5848Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5849Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5850Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5851Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5852Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5853Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5854Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5855Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5856Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5857Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5858Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5859Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5860Propell Tech Gp PROP T74345U102
5861Prophase Labs PRPH S74345W108
5862Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5863Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5864Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5865Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5866Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5867Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5868Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5869Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5870Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5871Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5872Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5873Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5874Proteostasis PTI S74373B109
5875Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5876Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5877Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5878Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5879Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5880Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5881Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5882Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5883Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5884Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5885Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5886Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5887Proxim Corp PROXQ T744283201
5888Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5889Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5890Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5891Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5892Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5893Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5894Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5895Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5896Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5897Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5898Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5899Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5900Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5901Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5902Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5903Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5904Puda Coal New PUDA T744674300
5905Pulaski Finl Cp PULB SO745548107
5906Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5907Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5908Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5909Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5910Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5911Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5912Pure Bioscience PURE T74621T209
5913Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5914Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5915Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5916Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5917Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5918Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5919Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5920Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5921Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5922Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5923Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5924Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5925Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5926Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5927Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5928Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5929Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5930Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5931Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5932Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
5933Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5934Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5935Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5936Qad Inc QADB S74727D207
5937Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5938Qc Holdings Inc QCCO T74729T101
5939Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH SO74727A104
5940Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5941Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5942Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5943Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5944Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5945Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5946Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5947Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5948Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5949Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5950Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5951Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
5952Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5953Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5954Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5955Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5956Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5957Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5958Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5959Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5960Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5961Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5962Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5963Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5964Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5965Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5966Quantum Fuel Sy QTWWQ OT74765E307
5967Quantum Matls QTMM T74766A106
5968Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5969Quantumsphere QSIM T74766K104
5970Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5971Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5972Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF T74836T101
5973Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5974Questar STR ON748356102
5975Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5976Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5977Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5978Quicksilver Res KWKAQ T74837R104
5979Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5980Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5981Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5982Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5983Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5984Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5985Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5986Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
5987Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5988Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5989Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5990Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5991Radiant Logist RLGT OA75025X100
5992Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5993Radio One Inc ROIA S75040P108
5994Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5995Radisys Corp RSYS S750459109
5996Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5997Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5998Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5999Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6000Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6001Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6002Rainbow Coral RBCC T75081A309
6003Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6004Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
6005Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6006Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6007Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6008Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6009Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6010Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6011Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6012Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6013Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6014Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6015Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L305
6016Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
6017Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6018Rare Element Rs REEMF T75381M102
6019Rave Restaurant RAVE SO754198109
6020Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6021Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6022Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6023Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6024Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6025Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6026Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6027Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6028Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6029Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6030Rcs Capital Cp RCAPQ OT74937W102
6031Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6032Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6033Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6034Real Goods Solr RGSE S75601N203
6035Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6036Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6037Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6038Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6039Realty Income O ON5756109104
6040Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6041Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6042Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6043Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6044Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6045Red Electrica RDEIY T756568101
6046Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6047Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6048Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6049Red Rock Resrts RRR S75700L108
6050Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6051Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6052Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6053Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6054Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6055Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6056Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6057Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6058Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6059Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6060Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6061Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6062Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6063Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6064Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6065Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6066Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6067Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6068Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6069Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6070Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6071Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6072Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6073Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6074Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6075Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6076Reis Inc REIS SO75936P105
6077Rejuvel Bio Sci NUUU T759408107
6078Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6079Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6080Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6081Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6082Relm Wireless RWC A759525108
6083Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6084Relx Nv RENX N75955B102
6085Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6086Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6087Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6088Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6089Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6090Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6091Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6092Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6093Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6094Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6095Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6096Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6097Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6098Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6099Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6100Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6101Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6102Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6103Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6104Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6105Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6106Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY T76026T205
6107Republic Airway RJETQ OT760276105
6108Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6109Republic Fst Bc FRBK SO760416107
6110Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6111Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6112Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6113Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6114Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6115Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6116Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6117Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6118Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6119Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6120Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6121Respirex Pharma RSPI T761227107
6122Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6123Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6124Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6125Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6126Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6127Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6128Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6129Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6130Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6131Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6132Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6133Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6134Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G206
6135Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6136Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6137Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6138Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6139Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6140Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6141Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6142Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6143Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6144Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6145Rf Industries RFIL SO749552105
6146Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6147Rhino Resources RHNOD OT76218Y202
6148Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6149Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6150Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6151Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6152Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6153Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6154Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6155Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6156Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6157Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6158Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6159Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6160Rino Intl Corp RINO T766883102
6161Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6162Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6163Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6164Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6165Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6166Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6167Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6168Riverview Bancp RVSB SO769397100
6169Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6170Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6171Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6172Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6173Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6174Rmr Group Inc RMR S74967R106
6175Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6176Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6177Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6178Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6179Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6180Rock Creek Phar RCPI OT772081204
6181Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6182Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6183Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6184Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6185Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6186Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6187Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6188Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6189Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6190Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6191Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6192Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6193Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6194Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6195Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6196Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6197Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6198Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6199Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6200Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382509
6201Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6202Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6203Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6204Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6205Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6206Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6207Rossi Residencl RSRZD T778434506
6208Rostelecom Adr ROSYY T778529107
6209Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6210Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6211Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6212Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6213Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6214Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6215Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6216Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6217Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6218Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6219Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6220Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6221Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6222Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6223Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6224Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6225Royale Energy ROYL OT78074G200
6226Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6227Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6228Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6229Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6230Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6231Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6232Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF TG7702U102
6233Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6234Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6235Rubicon Mnrls RBYCF OT780911103
6236Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6237Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6238Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6239Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6240Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6241Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6242Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6243Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6244Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6245Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U114
6246Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6247Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C501
6248Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6249Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6250Ryerson Holding RYI ON783754104
6251Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6252S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6253S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6254S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6255S&P 600 SMLX U12483W100
6256S&P Global Inc SPGI ON578409V104
6257S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6258S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6259S&P Midcap MIDX U03113H100
6260S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6261S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6262Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6263Sabine Oil&Gas SOGCQ T78532P107
6264Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6265Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6266Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6267Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6268Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6269Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6270Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6271Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6272Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6273Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6274Safety Quik L&F SQFL T786492108
6275Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6276Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6277Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6278Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6279Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6280Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6281Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6282Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6283Sajan Inc SAJA S79379T202
6284Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6285Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6286Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6287Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6288Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6289Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6290Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6291Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6292Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6293San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6294San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6295Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6296Sanchez Product SPP A79971C201
6297Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6298Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6299Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6300Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6301Sandridge Enrgy SDOC OT80007P307
6302Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6303Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6304Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6305Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6306Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6307Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6308Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6309Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS SO800422107
6310Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6311Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6312Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6313Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6314Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6315Santa Fe Gold SFEGQ T80201E108
6316Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6317Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6318Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6319Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6320Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SN7716A151
6321Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY T803069202
6322Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6323Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6324Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6325Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6326Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ T803893403
6327Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6328Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6329Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6330Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6331Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6332Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6333Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6334Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF TM82382207
6335Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6336Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6337Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6338Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6339Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6340Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6341Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6342Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6343Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6344Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6345School Specialt SCOO T807864103
6346Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6347Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6348Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6349Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6350Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6351Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6352Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6353Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6354Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6355Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6356Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6357Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6358Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6359Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6360Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6361Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6362Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A122
6363Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6364Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6365Scripps Netwrks SNI SO5811065101
6366Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6367Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6368Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6369Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6370Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6371Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6372Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6373Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6374Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6375Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6376Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6377Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6378Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6379Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6380Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760137
6381Searchlight Mng SRCH T812224202
6382Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6383Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6384Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6385Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6386Seaspine Hldgs SPNE S81255T108
6387Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6388Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6389Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6390Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6391Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6392Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6393Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6394Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6395Secureworks Cp SCWX S81374A105
6396Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6397Security Device SDEV T814196101
6398Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6399Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN T784109209
6400Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6401Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6402Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6403Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6404Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6405Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6406Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6407Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6408Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6409Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6410Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6411Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI N81663N206
6412Semileds Corp LEDS S816645204
6413Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6414Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6415Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6416Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6417Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6418Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6419Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6420Senseonics Hldg SENS A81727U105
6421Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6422Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6423Sequans Comm SQNS N817323108
6424Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6425Sequential Brnd SQBG SO81734P107
6426Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6427Seritage Growth SRG ON81752R100
6428Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6429Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6430Service Team SVTE T81761B104
6431Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6432Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6433Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6434Servisfirst Bcs SFBS SO81768T108
6435Servotronics SVT A817732100
6436Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6437Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6438Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6439Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6440Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6441Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6442Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6443Seychelle Envir SYEV T818542102
6444Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6445Sfx Entmt Inc SFXEQ OT784178303
6446Sgoco Group Ltd SGOC SG80751129
6447Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6448Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6449Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6450Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6451Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6452Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6453Shanghai Petroc SHI N82935M109
6454Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6455Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6456Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6457Sharpspring Inc SHSP S820054104
6458Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6459Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6460Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6461Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6462Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6463Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6464Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6465Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6466Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6467Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6468Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6469Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6470Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6471Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6472Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6473Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6474Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6475Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6476Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6477Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6478Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6479Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6480Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6481Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6482Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6483Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6484Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6485Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6486Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY T826197501
6487Sientra Inc SIEN SO82621J105
6488Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6489Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6490Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6491Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6492Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6493Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6494Siga Tech Inc SIGA T826917106
6495Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6496Sigma Labs Inc SGLB T826598203
6497Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6498Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6499Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6500Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6501Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6502Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6503Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6504Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6505Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6506Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6507Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6508Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6509Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6510Silver Run Acq SRAQ S82811P101
6511Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6512Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6513Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6514Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6515Silvercorp Metl SVMLF T82835P103
6516Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6517Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6518Simalius Corp SIML T828663104
6519Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6520Simmons First A SFNC SO828730200
6521Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6522Simon Worldwide SWWI T828815100
6523Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6524Sims Group- Adr SMSMY T829160100
6525Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6526Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6527Simulation Plus SLP SO829214105
6528Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6529Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6530Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6531Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6532Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6533Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6534Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6535Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6536Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6537Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6538Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6539Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6540Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6541Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6542Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6543Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6544Sjw Corp SJW ON784305104
6545Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6546Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6547Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6548Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6549Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6550Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6551Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY T83084V106
6552Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6553Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6554Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6555Skyline Corp SKY A830830105
6556Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T309
6557Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T307
6558Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6559Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI T830884300
6560Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6561Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6562Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6563Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6564Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6565Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6566Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6567Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6568Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6569Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6570Smartfinancial SMBK S83190L208
6571Smartheat Inc HEAT T83172F203
6572Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6573Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6574Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6575Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6576Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6577Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6578Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6579Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6580Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6581Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6582Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6583Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6584Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6585Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6586Social Reality SCRI T83362P102
6587Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6588Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6589Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6590Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6591Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6592Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6593Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6594Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6595Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6596Soitec SLOIF UF84138118
6597Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6598Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6599Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6600Solar Senior Cp SUNS SO83416M105
6601Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6602Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6603Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6604Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6605Solaris Pwr Cel SPCL T83416X101
6606Solarwindow Tec WNDW T83417L106
6607Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6608Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6609Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6610Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6611Solis Tek Inc SLTK T834230104
6612Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6613Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6614Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6615Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6616Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6617Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6618Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6619Sonic Foundry SOFO S83545R207
6620Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6621Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6622Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6623Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6624Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6625Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6626Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6627Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6628Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6629Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6630Sothebys BID ON835898107
6631Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6632Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6633Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6634Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6635Soupman Inc SOUP T836119107
6636Source Capital SOR N836144105
6637Sourcinglink SNET T836171405
6638South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6639South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6640South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6641Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6642Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6643Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6644Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6645Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6646Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6647Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6648Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6649Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6650Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6651Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6652Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6653Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6654Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6655Southside Bancs SBSI S84470P109
6656Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6657Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6658Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6659Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6660Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6661Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6662Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6663Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6664Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6665Spanish Brdcstg SBSA S846425833
6666Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6667Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6668Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6669Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6670Spark New Zeald SPKKY T84652A102
6671Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6672Sparta Comm Svc SRCO T84657R308
6673Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6674Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6675Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6676Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6677Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6678Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6679Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6680Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6681Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6682Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6683Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6684Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78468R721
6685Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78468R739
6686Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6687Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6688Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6689Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6690Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6691Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6692Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6693Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6694Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6695Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6696Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6697Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6698Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6699Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6700Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6701Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6702Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6703Spectrum Group SPGZ T84763M201
6704Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6705Speed Commerce SPDCD T84764T304
6706Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6707Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6708Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6709Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6710Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6711Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R403
6712Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6713Spiral Toys Inc STOY T84857J106
6714Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6715Spire Inc SR O84857L101
6716Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6717Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6718Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6719Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6720Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6721Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6722Sports Fld Hldg SFHI T849185103
6723Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6724Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6725Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6726Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6727Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6728Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6729Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6730Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6731Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6732Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6733Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6734Square Inc SQ ON852234103
6735Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6736Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6737Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6738St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6739St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6740Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6741Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6742Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6743Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6744Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6745Stamford Indust SIDGQ T852685205
6746Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6747Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6748Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6749Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6750Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6751Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6752Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6753Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6754Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6755Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6756Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6757Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6758Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6759Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6760Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6761Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6762Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6763Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6764Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6765Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6766Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6767Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6768Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6769Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6770State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6771State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6772State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6773State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6774State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6775Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6776Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6777Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6778Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6779Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6780Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6781Steel Excel Inc SXCL T858122203
6782Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6783Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6784Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6785Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6786Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6787Stemcells Inc STEM S85857R204
6788Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6789Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6790Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6791Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6792Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6793Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6794Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6795Sterling Consol STCC T859240103
6796Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6797Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6798Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6799Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6800Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6801Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6802Stg Group Inc STGG T78478D100
6803Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6804Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6805Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6806Stock Yards Bcp SYBT SO861025104
6807Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6808Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6809Stonegate Bank SGBK SO861811107
6810Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6811Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6812Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6813Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6814Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY T86210M106
6815Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6816Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6817Str Holdings STRI T78478V209
6818Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6819Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6820Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6821Strata Skin Sci SSKN S86272A107
6822Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6823Strategic Env&E SENR T86271N100
6824Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6825Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6826Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6827Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6828Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6829Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6830Streamline Hlth STRM S86323X106
6831Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6832Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6833Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6834Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6835Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6836Stw Resources STWS T78484X207
6837Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6838Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6839Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY T864323100
6840Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6841Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6842Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6843Suffolk Bcp SCNB ON864739107
6844Sugar Creek Fin SUGR T86481Y102
6845Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6846Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6847Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6848Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6849Summer Energy SUME T865634109
6850Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6851Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6852Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6853Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6854Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6855Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6856Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6857Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6858Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6859Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6860Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6861Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6862Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6863Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6864Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6865Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6866Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6867Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6868Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6869Sunedison Inc SUNEQ OT86732Y109
6870Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6871Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6872Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6873Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6874Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6875Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6876Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6877Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6878Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6879Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6880Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6881Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6882Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6883Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6884Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6885Sunworks Inc SUNW SO86803X105
6886Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6887Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6888Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6889Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6890Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6891Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6892Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6893Superior Unifrm SGC SO868358102
6894Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6895Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6896Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6897Supreme Inds -A STS OA868607102
6898Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6899Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6900Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6901Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6902Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6903Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6904Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6905Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6906Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6907Sutor Tech Grp TORZ T869362202
6908Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6909Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6910Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6911Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6912Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6913Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6914Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6915Swisher Hygiene SWSH T870808300
6916Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6917Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6918Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6919Swk Holdings SWKH T78501P203
6920Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6921Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6922Sycamore Ntwks SCMR T871206405
6923Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6924Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6925Symbid Corp SBID T87150X102
6926Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6927Symmetry Surgcl SSRG S87159G100
6928Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6929Synalloy Corp SYNL SO871565107
6930Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6931Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6932Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
6933Syncora Holdngs SYCRF TG8649T109
6934Syndax Pharma SNDX S87164F105
6935Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6936Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6937Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6938Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6939Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6940Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6941Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6942Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6943Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6944Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6945Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6946Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6947Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6948Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6949Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6950Sypris Solution SYPR S871655106
6951Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6952Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6953Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6954Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6955T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6956T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6957T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
6958T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6959T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
6960T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6961Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6962Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6963Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6964Tailored Brands TLRD ON87403A107
6965Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T206
6966Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6967Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6968Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6969Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6970Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6971Takung Art Ltd TKAT T87407Q207
6972Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6973Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6974Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
6975Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6976Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6977Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6978Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6979Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6980Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6981Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6982Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6983Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6984Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6985Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6986Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6987Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6988Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6989Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6990Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
6991Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6992Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6993Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6994Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6995Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6996Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6997Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6998Tasman Metals TASIF T87652B103
6999Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7000Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7001Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7002Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7003Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7004Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7005Taxus Pharmact TXSP T87677K104
7006Taylor Consultg TAYO T87690J100
7007Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7008Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7009Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7010Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7011Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7012Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7013Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7014Td Ameritrade AMTD SO87236Y108
7015Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7016Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7017Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7018Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7019Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7020Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7021Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7022Tech Solutions TSCC T87872T207
7023Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7024Technicolor TCLRY T878520204
7025Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7026Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7027Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
7028Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7029Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7030Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7031Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7032Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7033Tecton Corp Nv EXPL T29272J108
7034Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7035Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7036Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7037Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7038Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7039Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7040Teijin TINLY T879063204
7041Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7042Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7043Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7044Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7045Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7046Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
7047Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7048Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7049Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7050Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7051Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7052Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7053Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7054Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7055Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7056Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7057Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7058Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7059Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7060Telesta Therapt BNHLF T87953B109
7061Telestone Tech TSTC T87953J102
7062Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7063Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7064Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7065Telia Co Ab TLSNY T87960M205
7066Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
7067Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7068Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7069Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7070Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7071Temecula Vly Bc TMCV T87972L104
7072Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7073Templeton E M EMF N880191101
7074Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7075Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7076Tempus Appl Sol TMPS T88024L100
7077Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7078Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7079Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7080Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7081Tenet Health THC ON88033G407
7082Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R502
7083Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7084Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7085Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7086Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7087Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7088Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7089Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7090Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7091Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7092Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7093Terra Nitrogen TNH N881005201
7094Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7095Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7096Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7097Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7098Territorial Bcp TBNK SO88145X108
7099Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7100Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7101Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7102Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7103Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7104Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7105Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7106Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7107Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7108Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7109Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7110Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7111Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7112Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7113Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7114Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7115Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7116Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7117Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7118Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7119Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7120Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7121Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7122Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7123Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7124Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7125Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7126Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7127The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7128The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7129The European Eq EEA N298768102
7130The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7131The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7132The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7133Theglobe.Com TGLO T88335R101
7134Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7135Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7136Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7137Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7138Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7139Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7140Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7141Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7142Thestreet.Com TST S88368Q103
7143Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7144Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7145Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7146Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7147Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7148Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7149Thompson Creek TCPTF OT884768102
7150Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7151Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7152Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7153Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7154Tht Heat Transf THTI T886031103
7155Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7156Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7157Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7158Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7159Tianyin Pharmac TPI A88630M104
7160Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7161Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7162Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7163Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7164Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7165Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7166Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7167Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7168Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7169Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7170Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7171Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7172Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7173Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7174Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7175Timberline Rsrc TLRS T887133205
7176Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7177Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7178Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7179Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7180Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7181Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7182Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7183Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7184Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7185Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7186Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7187Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7188Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7189Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7190Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7191Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7192Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF T872549100
7193Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7194Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7195Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7196Tobira Theraptc TBRA S88883P101
7197Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7198Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7199Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7200Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7201Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7202Tompkins Fin Cp TMP OA890110109
7203Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7204Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7205Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7206Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7207Top Ships Inc TOPS SY8897Y156
7208Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7209Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7210Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7211Toray TRYIY T890880206
7212Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7213Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7214Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7215Toro Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7216Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7217Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7218Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7219Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7220Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7221Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7222Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7223Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7224Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7225Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7226Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7227Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7228Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7229Towne Bank TOWN SO89214P109
7230Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7231Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7232Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7233Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7234Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7235Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7236Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7237Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7238Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7239Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7240Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7241Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7242Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7243Trans World Ent TWMC S89336Q100
7244Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ U893239103
7245Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7246Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7247Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7248Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7249Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7250Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7251Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7252Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7253Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7254Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7255Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7256Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7257Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7258Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7259Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7260Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7261Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7262Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7263Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7264Transportadora TGS N893870204
7265Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7266Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7267Transwitch Corp TXCCQ T894065309
7268Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7269Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7270Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7271Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7272Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7273Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7274Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7275Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7276Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7277Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7278Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7279Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7280Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7281Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7282Trevena Inc TRVN SO89532E109
7283Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7284Trhf Co Ltd Inc TRHF T87266B101
7285Tri Contl TY N895436103
7286Tri Pointe Grp TPH ON87265H109
7287Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7288Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7289Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7290Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7291Triad Guaranty TGICQ T895925105
7292Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7293Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7294Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7295Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7296Trico Bancshrs TCBK SO896095106
7297Trident Brands TDNT T89616C201
7298Trillium Therap TRIL S89620X506
7299Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7300Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7301Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7302Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7303Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7304Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7305Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7306Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7307Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7308Trinity Pl Hldg TPHS A89656D101
7309Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7310Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7311Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7312Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7313Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7314Triplepoint Ven TPVG ON89677Y100
7315Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7316Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7317Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7318Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7319Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7320Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7321Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7322Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7323True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7324True Nature Hld TNTY T89786C106
7325Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7326Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7327Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7328Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7329Trupanion Inc TRUP ON898202106
7330Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7331Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7332Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7333Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7334Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7335Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7336Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7337Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7338Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7339Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7340Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7341Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7342Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7343Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7344Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7345Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7346Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7347Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7348Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7349Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7350Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7351Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7352Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7353Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7354Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7355Twin Vee Powrct TVPC T90177L101
7356Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7357Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7358Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7359Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7360Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7361Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7362Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7363Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7364U-Vend Inc UVND T903431104
7365Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7366Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7367Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7368Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7369Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7370Ucp Inc UCP ON90265Y106
7371Udr Inc UDR ON5902653104
7372Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7373Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7374Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO590384S303
7375Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7376Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7377Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7378Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7379Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7380Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7381Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7382Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SP94398107
7383Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7384Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7385Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7386Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7387Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7388Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7389Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7390Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7391Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7392Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7393Under Armour-C UAC ON5904311206
7394Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7395Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7396Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7397Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7398Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7399Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7400Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7401Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7402Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7403Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7404Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7405Union Bankshars UBSH S90539J109
7406Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7407Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7408Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7409Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7410Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7411Uniroyal Global UNIR T90916U107
7412Unisys UIS ON909214306
7413Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7414United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7415United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7416United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7417United Fin Bcp UBNK S910304104
7418United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7419United Guardian UG S910571108
7420United Hlth Prd UEEC T91059D100
7421United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7422United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7423Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7424Unitil Corp UTL ON913259107
7425Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7426Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7427Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7428Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7429University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7430Univest Corp Pa UVSP SO915271100
7431Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7432Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7433Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7434Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7435Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7436Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7437Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7438Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7439Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7440Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7441Univl Media Grp UMGP T91374H109
7442Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7443Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7444Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7445Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7446Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7447Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7448Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7449Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7450Unwired Planet UPIP S91531F202
7451Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7452Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7453Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7454Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7455Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7456Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901705
7457Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7458Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7459Urologix Inc ULGX T917273104
7460Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7461Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7462Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7463Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7464Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7465Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7466Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7467Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7468Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7469Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7470Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7471Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7472Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7473Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7474Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7475Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7476Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7477Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7478Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7479Us Stem Cell USRM T90350U100
7480Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7481Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7482Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7483Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7484Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7485Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7486Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7487Usana Hlth Sci USNA N90328M107
7488Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7489Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7490Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7491Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7492Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7493Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7494Utah Med Prod UTMD S917488108
7495Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7496Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7497Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7498Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7499Utd Cannabis Cp CNABE T909747107
7500Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7501Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC SO909839102
7502Utd Development UDF SO910187103
7503Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7504Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7505Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7506Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7507Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7508Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7509Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7510Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7511Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7512Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7513Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7514Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7515Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7516Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7517Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7518V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7519Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7520Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7521Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7522Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7523Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7524Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7525Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7526Valhi Inc VHI N918905100
7527Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7528Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7529Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7530Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7531Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7532Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7533Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7534Value Line VALU S920437100
7535Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7536Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7537Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7538Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7539Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7540Vape Holdings VAPE T91912N105
7541Vapir Enterpris VAPI T922097100
7542Vapor Corp VPCO T922099601
7543Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7544Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7545Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7546Varonis Systems VRNS SO922280102
7547Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7548Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7549Vascular Biognc VBLT SOM96883109
7550Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7551Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7552Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7553Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7554Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7555Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7556Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7557Vectrus Inc VEC ON92242T101
7558Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7559Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7560Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7561Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7562Velti Plc VELTF TG93285107
7563Venaxis Inc APPY S92262A206
7564Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7565Veolia Environ VEOEY T92334N103
7566Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7567Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7568Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7569Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7570Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7571Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7572Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7573Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7574Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7575Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7576Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7577Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7578Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7579Veriteq Corp VTEQ T923449300
7580Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7581Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7582Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7583Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7584Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7585Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7586Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7587Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7588Verso Corp VRSZQ OT92531L108
7589Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7590Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7591Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7592Vertical Commun VRCC U924914104
7593Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7594Vestin Realty VRTA T925490203
7595Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7596Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7597Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7598Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7599Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7600Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7601Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7602Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7603Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7604Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7605Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7606Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7607Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7608Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7609Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7610Video Display VIDE T926555103
7611Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7612Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7613Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7614Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7615Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7616Viewray Inc VRAY S92672L107
7617Viewtran Group VIEWF TG9363W104
7618Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7619Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7620Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7621Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7622Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7623Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7624Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7625Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7626Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7627Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7628Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7629Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7630Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7631Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7632Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7633Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7634Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7635Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7636Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7637Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7638Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7639Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7640Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7641Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7642Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7643Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7644Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7645Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7646Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7647Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7648Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7649Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7650Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7651Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7652Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7653Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE SO92847N103
7654Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7655Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7656Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7657Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7658Viveve Medical VIVMD T92852W204
7659Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7660Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7661Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7662Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7663Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7664Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7665Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7666Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7667Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7668Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7669Voltari Corp VLTC S92870X309
7670Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7671Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7672Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7673Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7674Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7675Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7676Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N302
7677Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7678Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7679Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7680Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7681Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7682Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7683Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7684Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7685Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7686Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7687Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7688Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7689W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7690W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7691Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7692Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7693Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7694Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7695Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7696Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7697Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7698Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7699Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7700Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7701Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7702Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7703Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7704Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7705Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7706Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7707Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7708Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7709Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7710Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7711Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7712Wash Tr Bancorp WASH SO940610108
7713Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7714Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7715Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7716Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7717Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7718Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7719Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7720Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7721Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7722Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7723Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7724Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G209
7725Wave Systems -A WAVXQ OT943526608
7726Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7727Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7728Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7729Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7730Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7731Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7732Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7733Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7734Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7735Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7736Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7737Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7738Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7739Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY T94846M102
7740Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7741Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7742Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7743Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7744Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7745Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7746Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7747Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7748Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7749Wellness Center WCUI T94973A103
7750Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7751Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7752Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7753Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7754Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7755Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7756Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7757Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7758Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7759West Bancorp WTBA SO95123P106
7760West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7761West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7762West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7763West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7764West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7765Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7766Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7767Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7768Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7769Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7770Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7771Westell Tech-A WSTL S957541105
7772Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7773Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7774Western Ast Crp TLI N95790J102
7775Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7776Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7777Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7778Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7779Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7780Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7781Western Metals WTLC T958619108
7782Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7783Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7784Western Union WU ON5959802109
7785Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7786Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7787Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7788Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7789Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7790Westmoreland Rp WMLP N96108P103
7791Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7792Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7793Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7794Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7795Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7796Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7797Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7798Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7799Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7800Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7801Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7802Westwood Hldgs WHG ON961765104
7803Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7804Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7805Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7806Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7807Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7808Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7809Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7810Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7811Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7812Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7813White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7814White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7815Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7816Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7817Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7818Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7819Whiting Usa Tr WHZT OT966388100
7820Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7821Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7822Wi-Lan Inc WILN S928972108
7823Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7824Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7825Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7826Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7827Wilhelmina Intl WHLM S968235200
7828Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7829Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7830Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7831William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7832William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7833Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7834Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7835Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7836Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7837Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7838Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7839Willis Twrs Wat WLTW SO5G96629103
7840Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7841Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7842Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7843Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7844Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7845Windstream Tech WSTI T97382J102
7846Windtree Therap WINT SO97382D105
7847Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7848Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7849Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7850Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7851Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7852Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7853Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7854Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7855Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7856Wireless Tel Gp WTT A976524108
7857Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7858Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7859Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7860Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7861Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U202
7862Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7863Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7864Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7865With Inc WWTH T977399104
7866Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7867Wizard World WIZD T97751C100
7868Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7869Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7870Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7871Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7872Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7873Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7874Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7875Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7876Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7877Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7878Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7879Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7880Workhorse Group WKHS S98138J206
7881Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7882World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7883World Access WAXS T98141A101
7884World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7885World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7886World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7887Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7888Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7889Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7890Wowo Ltd WOWO S98212L101
7891Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7892Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7893Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7894Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7895Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7896Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7897Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7898Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7899Wrld Survl Grp WSGI T98157K100
7900Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7901Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS SO929328102
7902Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7903Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7904Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7905Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7906Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7907Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7908Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7909Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7910Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
7911Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
7912Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7913Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7914Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7915Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7916Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7917Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7918Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7919Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7920Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7921Xenonics Hldgs XNNHQ T984117101
7922Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7923Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7924Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7925Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7926Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A507
7927Xiangtian Usa GOAS T98419T105
7928Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7929Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7930Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7931Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7932Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7933Xplore Tech Cp XPLR SO983950700
7934Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7935Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7936Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
7937Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7938Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7939Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7940Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7941Xura Inc MESG SO98420V107
7942Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7943Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7944Yahoo Japan Cp YAHOY T98433V102
7945Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7946Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7947Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7948Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7949Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7950Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7951Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7952Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7953Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7954Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7955Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7956Yew Bio Pharm YEWB T98584C101
7957Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B202
7958Yintech Invstmt YIN S98585M108
7959Yirendai Ltd YRD N98585L100
7960York Research YORK T987048105
7961York Water Co YORW SO987184108
7962Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7963You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7964Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7965Your Comnty Bcs YCB S98779U106
7966Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7967Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7968Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7969Yuhe Intl Inc YUII T988432100
7970Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7971Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7972Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7973Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7974Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7975Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7976Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7977Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7978Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7979Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7980Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7981Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA T98919T407
7982Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7983Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7984Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7985Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
7986Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7987Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7988Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7989Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7990Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7991Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7992Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
7993Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
7994Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7995Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
7996Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7997Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7998Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7999Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8000Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8001Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8002Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8003Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
8004Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
8005Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM T98976E400
8006Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8007Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8008Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8009Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8010Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8011Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
8012Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8013Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8014Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8015Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8016Zynerba Pharma ZYNE S98986X109
8017Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8018Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8019Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ