Oct 31 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
101St Utd Bc/No FUBC SO33740N105
112050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1221Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1322Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
142U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
225N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
236D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
248X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
25A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
26A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
27A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
28Aac Holdings AAC N000307108
29Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
30Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
31Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
32Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
33Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
34Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
35Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
36Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
37Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
38Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
39Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
40Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
41Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
42Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
43Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
44Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
45Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
46Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
47Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
48Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
49Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
50Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
51Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
52Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
53Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
54Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
55Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
56Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
57Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
58Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
59Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
60Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
61Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
62Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
63Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
64Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
65Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
66Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
67Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
68Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
69Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
70Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
71Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
72Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
73Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
74Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
75Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
76Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
77Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
78Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
79Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
80Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
81Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
82Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
83Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
84Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
85Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
86Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
87Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
88Acme Utd ACU A004816104
89Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
90Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
91Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
92Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
93Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
94Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
95Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
96Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
97Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
98Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
99Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
100Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
101Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
102Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
103Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
104Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
105Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
106Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
107Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
108Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
109Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
110Adams Express ADX N006212104
111Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
112Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
113Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
114Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
115Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
116Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
117Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
118Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
119Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
120Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
121Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
122Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
123Adma Biologics ADMA T000899104
124Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
125Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
126Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
127Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
128Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
129Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
130Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
131Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
132Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
133Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
134Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
135Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
136Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
137Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
138Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
139Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
140Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
141Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
142Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
143Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
144Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
145Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
146Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
147Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
148Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
149Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
150Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
151Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
152Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
153Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
154Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
155Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
156Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
157Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
158Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
159Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
160Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
161Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
162Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
163Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
164Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
165Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
166Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
167Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
168Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
169Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
170Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
171Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
172Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
173Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
174Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
175Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
176Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
177Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
178Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
179Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
180Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
181Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
182African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
183Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
184Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
185Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
186Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
187Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
188Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
189Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
190Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
191Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
192Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
193Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
194Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
195Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
196Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
197Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
198Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
199Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
200Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
201Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
202Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
203Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
204Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
205Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
206Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
207Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
208Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
209Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
210Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
211Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
212Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
213Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
214Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
215Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
216Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
217Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
218Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
219Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
220Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
221Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
222Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
223Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
224Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
225Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
226Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
227Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
228Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
229Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
230Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
231Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
232Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
233Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
234Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
235Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
236Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
237Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
238Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
239Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
240Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
241Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
242Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
243Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
244Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
245Alco Stores Inc ALCSQ T001600105
246Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
247Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
248Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
249Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
250Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
251Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
252Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
253Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
254Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
255Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
256Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
257Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
258Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
259Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
260Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
261Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
262Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
263Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
264Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
265Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
266Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
267All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
268All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
269Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
270Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
271Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
272Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
273Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
274Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
275Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
276Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
277Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
278Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
279Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
280Alliance One AOI ON018772103
281Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
282Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
283Alliance World AWF N01879R106
284Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
285Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
286Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
287Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
288Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
289Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
290Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
291Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
292Allied Products ADPC T019411107
293Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
294Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
295Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
296Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
297Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
298Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
299Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
300Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
301Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
302Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
303Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
304Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
305Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
306Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
307Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
308Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
309Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
310Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
311Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
312Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
313Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
314Alps Electric APELY T021090204
315Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
316Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
317Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
318Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
319Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
320Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
321Alteva ALTV A02153V102
322Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
323Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
324Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
325Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
326Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
327Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
328Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
329Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
330Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
331Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
332Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
333Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
334Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
335Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
336Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
337Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
338Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
339Amaya Gaming AMYGF T02314F103
340Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
341Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
342Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
343Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
344Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
345Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
346Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
347Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
348Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
349Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
350Ambit Bioscienc AMBI S02318X100
351Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
352Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
353Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
354Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
355Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
356Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
357Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
358Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
359Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
360Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
361Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
362Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
363Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
364Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
365Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
366Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
367Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
368Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
369Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
370Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
371Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
372Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
373Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
374Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
375Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
376Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
377Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
378Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
379Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
380Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
381Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
382Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
383Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
384Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
385Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
386Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
387Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
388Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
389Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
390Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
391Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
392Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
393Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
394Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
395Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
396Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
397Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
398Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
399Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
400Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
401Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
402Amer Realty Cap HCT SO02917R108
403Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
404Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
405Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
406Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
407Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
408Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
409Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
410Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
411Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
412Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
413Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
414Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
415Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
416Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
417Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
418Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
419Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
420Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
421Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
422Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
423Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
424America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
425America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
426American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
427American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
428American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
429American Libert OREO T027158104
430American Lithm AMLM T027263102
431American Locker ALGI T027284108
432American Lorain ALN A027297100
433American Mold AMGI T02756R102
434American Power AMPW T02906T107
435American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
436American Sierra AMNP T029616208
437Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
438Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
439Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
440Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
441Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
442Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
443Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
444Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
445Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
446Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
447Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
448Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
449Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
450Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
451Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
452Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
453Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
454Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
455Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
456Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
457Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
458Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
459Amp Holding Inc AMPD T001754100
460Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
461Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
462Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
463Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
464Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
465Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
466Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
467Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
468Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
469Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
470Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
471Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
472Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
473Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
474Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
475Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
476Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
477Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
478Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
479Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
480Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
481Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
482Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
483Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
484Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
485Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
486Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
487Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
488Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
489Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
490Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
491Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
492Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
493Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
494Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
495Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
496Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
497Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
498Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
499Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
500Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
501Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
502Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
503Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
504Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
505Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
506Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
507Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
508Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
509Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
510Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
511Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
512Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
513Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
514Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
515Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
516Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
517Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
518Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
519Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
520Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
521Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
522Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
523Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
524Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
525Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
526Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
527Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
528Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
529Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
530Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
531Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
532Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
533Applied Dna Sci APDN T03815U102
534Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
535Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
536Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
537Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
538Applied Visual APVS T038287108
539Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
540Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
541Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
542Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
543Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
544Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
545Aquasition Corp AQU SY0192H103
546Aquasition Corp AQUUU TY0192H129
547Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
548Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
549Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
550Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
551Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
552Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
553Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
554Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
555Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
556Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
557Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
558Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
559Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
560Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
561Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
562Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
563Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
564Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
565Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
566Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
567Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
568Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
569Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
570Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
571Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
572Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
573Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
574Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
575Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
576Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
577Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
578Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
579Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
580Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
581Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
582Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
583Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
584Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
585Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
586Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
587Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
588Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
589Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
590Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
591Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
592Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
593Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
594Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
595Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
596Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
597Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
598Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
599Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
600Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
601Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
602Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
603Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
604Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
605Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
606Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
607Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
608Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
609Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
610Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
611Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
612Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
613Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
614As Seen On Tv ASTVE T04338Y100
615Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
616Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
617Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
618Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
619Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
620Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
621Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
622Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
623Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
624Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
625Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
626Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
627Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
628Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
629Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
630Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
631Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
632Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
633Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
634Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
635Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
636Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
637Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
638Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
639Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
640Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
641Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
642Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
643Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
644Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
645Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
646Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
647Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
648Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
649Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
650Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
651Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
652Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
653Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
654Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
655Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
656Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
657Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
658Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
659Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
660Asterias Biothr AST A04624N107
661Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
662Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
663Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
664Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
665Astronics B ATROB T046433207
666Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
667Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
668Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
669At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
670Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
671Atara Biotherp ATRA S046513107
672Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
673Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
674Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
675Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
676Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
677Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
678Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
679Athlon Energy ATHL ON047477104
680Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
681Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
682Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
683Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
684Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
685Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
686Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
687Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
688Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
689Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
690Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
691Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
692Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
693Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
694Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
695Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
696Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
697Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
698Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
699Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
700Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
701Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
702Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
703Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
704Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
705Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
706Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
707Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
708Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
709Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
710Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
711Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
712Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
713Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
714Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
715Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
716Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
717Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
718Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
719Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
720Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
721Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
722Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
723Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
724Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
725Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
726Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
727Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
728Avalanche Biot AAVL S05337G107
729Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
730Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
731Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
732Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
733Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
734Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
735Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
736Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
737Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
738Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
739Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
740Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
741Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
742Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
743Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
744Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
745Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
746Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
747Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
748Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
749Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
750Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
751Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
752Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
753Avnet AVT ON053807103
754Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
755Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
756Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
757Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
758Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
759Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
760Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
761Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
762Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
763Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
764Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X208
765Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
766Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
767Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
768Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
769Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
770Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
771B Communication BCOM SM15629104
772B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
773B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
774B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
775Bab Inc BABB T055183107
776Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
777Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
778Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
779Backweb Tech BWEBF OTM15633106
780Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R200
781Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
782Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
783Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
784Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
785Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
786Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
787Bakers Footwear BKRSQ T057465106
788Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
789Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
790Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
791Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
792Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
793Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
794Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
795Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
796Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
797Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
798Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
799Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
800Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
801Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
802Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
803Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
804Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
805Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
806Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
807Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
808Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
809Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
810Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
811Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
812Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
813Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
814Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
815Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
816Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
817Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
818Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
819Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
820Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
821Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
822Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
823Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
824Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
825Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
826Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
827Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
828Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
829Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
830Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
831Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
832Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
833Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
834Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
835Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
836Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
837Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
838Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
839Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
840Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
841Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
842Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
843Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
844Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
845Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
846Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
847Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
848Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
849Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
850Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
851Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
852Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
853Barnes Grp B ON067806109
854Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
855Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
856Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
857Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
858Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
859Basf Se BASFY T055262505
860Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
861Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
862Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
863Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
864Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
865Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
866Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
867Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
868Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
869Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
870Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
871Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
872Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
873Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
874Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
875Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
876Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
877Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
878Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
879Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
880Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
881Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
882Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
883Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
884Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
885Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
886Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
887Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
888Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
889Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
890Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
891Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
892Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
893Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
894Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
895Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
896Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
897Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
898Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
899Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
900Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
901Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
902Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
903Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
904Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
905Bemis BMS ON5081437105
906Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
907Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
908Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
909Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
910Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
911Benev Capital BEVFF T255331100
912Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
913Bergio Intl Inc BRGOD T084080308
914Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
915Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
916Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
917Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
918Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
919Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
920Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
921Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
922Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
923Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
924Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
925Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
926Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
927Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
928Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
929Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
930Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
931Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
932Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
933Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
934Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
935Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
936Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
937Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
938Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
939Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
940Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
941Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
942Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
943Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
944Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
945Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
946Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
947Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
948Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
949Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
950Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
951Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
952Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
953Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
954Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
955Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
956Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
957Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
958Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
959Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
960Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
961Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
962Biofuel Energy BIOF S09064Y307
963Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
964Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
965Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
966Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
967Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
968Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
969Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
970Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
971Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
972Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
973Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
974Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
975Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
976Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
977Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
978Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
979Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
980Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
981Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
982Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
983Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
984Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
985Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
986Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
987Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
988Bj BJRI SO09180C106
989Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
990Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
991Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
992Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
993Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
994Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
995Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
996Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
997Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
998Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
999Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
1000Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1001Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1002Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1003Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1004Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1005Blackrock N A G BNA N092475102
1006Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1007Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1008Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1009Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1010Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1011Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1012Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1013Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1014Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1015Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1016Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1017Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1018Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1019Blue Hills Bcp BHBK S095573101
1020Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1021Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1022Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1023Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1024Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1025Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1026Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1027Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1028Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1029Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1030Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1031Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1032Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1033Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1034Bmj Med Mgmt BONSQ T055950109
1035Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1036Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1037Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1038Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1039Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1040Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1041Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1042Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1043Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1044Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1045Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1046Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1047Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1048Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1049Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1050Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1051Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1052Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1053Bolt Technology BOLT SO097698104
1054Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1055Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1056Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1057Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1058Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1059Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1060Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1061Borderfree Inc BRDR S09970L100
1062Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1063Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1064Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1065Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1066Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1067Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1068Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1069Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1070Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1071Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1072Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1073Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1074Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1075Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1076Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1077Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1078Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1079Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1080Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1081Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1082Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1083Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1084Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1085Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1086Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1087Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1088Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1089Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1090Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1091Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1092Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1093Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1094Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1095Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1096Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1097Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1098Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1099Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1100Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1101Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1102Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1103Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1104Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1105Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1106Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1107Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1108Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1109Brainstorm Cell BCLI S10501E201
1110Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1111Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1112Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1113Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1114Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1115Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1116Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1117Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1118Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1119Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1120Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1121Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1122Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1123Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1124Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1125Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1126Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1127Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1128Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1129Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1130Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1131Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1132Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1133Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1134Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1135Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1136Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1137Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1138Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1139British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1140British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1141Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1142Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1143Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1144Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1145Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1146Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1147Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1148Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1149Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1150Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1151Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1152Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1153Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1154Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1155Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1156Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1157Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1158Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1159Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1160Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1161Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1162Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1163Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1164Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1165Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1166Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1167Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1168Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1169Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1170Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1171Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1172Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1173Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1174Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1175Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1176Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1177Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1178Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1179Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1180Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1181Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1182Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1183Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1184Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1185Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1186Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1187Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1188Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1189Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1190Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1191Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1192Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1193Butler National BUKS T123720104
1194C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1195C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1196C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1197Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1198Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1199Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1200Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1201Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1202Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1203Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1204Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1205Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1206Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1207Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1208Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1209Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1210Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1211Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1212Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1213Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1214Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1215Cal Dive Intl DVR ON12802T101
1216Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1217Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1218Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1219Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1220Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1221Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1222Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1223Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1224California Bank CABC T13005C101
1225California Bus CABB T130051105
1226Calithera Biosc CALA S13089P101
1227Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1228Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1229Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1230Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1231Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1232Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1233Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1234Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1235Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1236Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1237Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1238Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1239Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1240Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1241Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1242Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1243Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1244Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1245Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1246Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1247Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1248Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1249Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1250Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1251Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1252Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1253Canacol Energy CAAED T134808203
1254Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1255Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1256Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1257Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1258Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1259Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1260Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1261Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1262Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1263Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1264Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1265Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1266Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1267Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1268Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1269Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1270Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1271Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1272Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1273Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1274Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1275Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1276Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1277Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1278Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1279Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1280Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1281Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1282Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1283Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1284Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1285Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1286Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1287Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1288Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1289Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1290Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1291Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1292Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1293Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1294Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1295Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1296Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1297Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1298Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1299Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1300Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1301Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1302Cardium Therap CRXM T876767104
1303Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1304Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1305Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1306Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1307Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1308Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1309Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1310Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1311Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1312Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1313Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1314Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1315Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1316Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1317Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1318Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1319Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1320Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1321Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1322Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1323Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1324Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1325Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1326Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1327Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1328Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1329Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1330Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1331Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1332Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1333Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1334Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1335Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1336Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1337Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1338Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1339Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1340Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1341Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1342Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1343Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1344Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1345Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1346Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1347Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1348Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1349Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1350Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1351Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1352Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1353Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1354Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1355Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1356Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1357Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1358Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1359Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1360Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1361Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1362Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1363Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1364Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1365Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1366Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1367Cbs Outdoor Amr CBSO ON14987J106
1368Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1369Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1370Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1371Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1372Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1373Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1374Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1375Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1376Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1377Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1378Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1379Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1380Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1381Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1382Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1383Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1384Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1385Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1386Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1387Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1388Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1389Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1390Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1391Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1392Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1393Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1394Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1395Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1396Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1397Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1398Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1399Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1400Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1401Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1402Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1403Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1404Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1405Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1406Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1407Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1408Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1409Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1410Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1411Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1412Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1413Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1414Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1415Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1416Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1417Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1418Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1419Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1420Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1421Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1422Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1423Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1424Centrix Bank&Tr CXBT T15640A101
1425Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1426Centrus Energy LEU ON15643U104
1427Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1428Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1429Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1430Century Communt CCS N156504300
1431Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1432Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1433Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1434Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1435Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1436Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1437Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1438Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1439Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1440Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1441Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1442Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1443Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1444Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1445Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1446Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1447Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1448Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1449Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1450Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1451Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1452Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1453Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1454Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1455Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1456Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1457Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1458Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1459Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1460Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1461Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1462Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1463Chart Acquis Cp CACG S161151105
1464Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1465Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1466Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1467Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1468Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1469Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1470Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1471Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1472Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1473Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1474Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM N163075104
1475Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1476Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1477Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1478Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1479Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1480Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1481Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1482Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1483Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1484Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1485Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1486Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1487Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1488Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1489Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1490Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1491Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1492Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1493Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1494Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1495Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1496Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1497Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1498Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1499Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1500Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1501Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1502Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1503Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1504Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1505Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1506Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1507China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1508China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1509China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1510China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1511China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1512China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1513China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1514China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1515China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1516China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1517China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1518China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1519China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1520China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1521China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1522China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1523China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1524China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1525China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1526China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1527China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1528China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1529China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1530China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1531China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1532China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1533China Distance DL ON16944W104
1534China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1535China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1536China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1537China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1538China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1539China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1540China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1541China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1542China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101103
1543China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1544China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1545China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1546China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1547China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1548China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1549China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1550China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1551China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1552China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1553China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1554China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1555China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1556China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1557China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1558China Medicine CHME T169491107
1559China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1560China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1561China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1562China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1563China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1564China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1565China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1566China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1567China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1568China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1569China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1570China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1571China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1572China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1573China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1574China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1575China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1576China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1577China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1578China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1579China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1580China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1581China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1582China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1583China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1584China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1585China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1586China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1587China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1588China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1589China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1590China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1591China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1592China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1593China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1594China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1595China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1596China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1597China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1598China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1599China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1600China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1601China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1602China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1603China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1604China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1605China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1606Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1607Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1608Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1609Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1610Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1611Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1612Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1613Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1614Choose Rain Inc RSFF T17039X106
1615Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1616Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1617Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1618Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1619Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1620Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1621Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1622Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1623Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1624Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1625Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1626Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1627Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1628Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1629Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1630Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1631Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1632Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1633Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1634Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1635Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1636Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1637Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1638Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1639Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1640Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1641Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1642Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1643Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1644Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1645Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1646Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1647Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1648Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1649Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1650Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1651Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1652Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1653Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1654Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1655Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1656Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1657Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1658Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1659Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1660Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1661Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1662Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1663Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1664Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1665Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1666Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1667Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1668Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1669Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1670City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1671City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1672City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1673City National CYN ON178566105
1674City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1675Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1676Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1677Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1678Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1679Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1680Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1681Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1682Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1683Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1684Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1685Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1686Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1687Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1688Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1689Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1690Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1691Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1692Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1693Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1694Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1695Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1696Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1697Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1698Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1699Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1700Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1701Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1702Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1703Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1704Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1705Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1706Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1707Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1708Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1709Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1710Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1711Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1712Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1713Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1714Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1715Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1716Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1717Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1718Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1719Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1720Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1721Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1722Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1723Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1724Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1725Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1726Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1727Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1728Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1729Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1730Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1731Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1732Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1733Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1734Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1735Coca Cola Helnc CCHBY U191223106
1736Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1737Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1738Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1739Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1740Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1741Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1742Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1743Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1744Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1745Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1746Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1747Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1748Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1749Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1750Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1751Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1752Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1753Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1754Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1755Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1756Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1757Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1758Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1759Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1760Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1761Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1762Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1763Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1764Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1765Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1766Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1767Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1768Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1769Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1770Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1771Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1772Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1773Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1774Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1775Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1776Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1777Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1778Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1779Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1780Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1781Command Center CCNI T200497105
1782Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1783Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1784Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1785Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1786Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1787Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1788Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1789Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1790Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1791Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1792Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1793Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1794Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1795Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1796Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1797Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1798Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1799Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1800Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1801Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1802Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1803Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1804Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1805Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1806Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1807Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1808Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1809Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1810Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1811Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1812Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1813Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1814Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1815Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1816Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1817Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1818Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1819Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1820Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1821Compressco Ptnr GSJK SO20467A101
1822Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1823Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1824Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1825Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1826Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1827Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1828Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1829Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1830Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1831Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1832Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1833Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1834Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1835Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1836Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1837Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1838Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1839Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1840Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1841Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1842Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1843Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1844Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1845Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1846Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1847Cone Midstream CNNX N206812109
1848Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1849Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1850Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1851Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1852Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1853Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1854Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1855Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1856Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1857Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1858Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1859Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1860Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1861Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1862Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1863Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1864Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1865Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1866Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1867Container Store TCS ON210751103
1868Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1869Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1870Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1871Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1872Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1873Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1874Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1875Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1876Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1877Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1878Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1879Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1880Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1881Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1882Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1883Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1884Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1885Cooperative Bks COOPQ T216844100
1886Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1887Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1888Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1889Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1890Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1891Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1892Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1893Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1894Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1895Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1896Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1897Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1898Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1899Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1900Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1901Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1902Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1903Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1904Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1905Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1906Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1907Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1908Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1909Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1910Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1911Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1912Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1913Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1914Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1915Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1916Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1917Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1918Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1919Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1920Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1921Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1922Corvel Corp CRVL S221006109
1923Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1924Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1925Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1926Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1927Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1928Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1929Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1930Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1931Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1932Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1933Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1934Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1935County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1936Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1937Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1938Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1939Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1940Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1941Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1942Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1943Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1944Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1945Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1946Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1947Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1948Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1949Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1950Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1951Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1952Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1953Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1954Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1955Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1956Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1957Crane Co CR ON224399105
1958Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1959Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1960Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1961Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1962Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1963Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1964Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1965Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1966Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1967Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1968Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1969Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1970Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1971Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1972Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1973Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1974Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1975Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1976Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1977Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1978Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1979Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1980Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1981Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1982Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1983Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1984Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1985Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1986Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1987Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1988Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1989Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1990Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1991Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1992Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1993Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1994Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1995Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1996Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1997Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1998Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1999Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
2000Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2001Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2002Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2003Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2004Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2005Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2006Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2007Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2008Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2009Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2010Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2011Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2012Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2013Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2014Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2015Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2016Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2017Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2018Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2019Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2020Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2021Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2022Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2023Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2024Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2025Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2026Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2027Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2028Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2029Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2030Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2031Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2032Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2033Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2034Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2035Customers Bancp CUBI S23204G100
2036Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2037Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2038Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2039Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2040Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2041Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2042Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2043Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2044Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2045Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2046Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2047Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2048Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2049Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2050Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2051Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2052Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2053Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2054Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2055Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2056Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2057Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2058Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2059Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2060Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2061Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2062Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2063Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2064Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2065Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2066Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2067Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2068Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2069Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2070Cytomedix Inc CMXI T23283B204
2071Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2072Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2073Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2074D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2075D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2076Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2077Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2078Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2079Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2080Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2081Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2082Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2083Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2084Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2085Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2086Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2087Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2088Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2089Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2090Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2091Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2092Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2093Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2094Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2095Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2096Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2097Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2098Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2099Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2100Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2101Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2102Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2103Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2104Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2105Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2106Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2107Datascension In DSEN T238111207
2108Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2109Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2110Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY S238337109
2111Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2112Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2113Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2114Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2115Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2116Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2117Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2118Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2119Dct Industrial DCT ON233153105
2120Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2121Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2122Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2123Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2124Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2125Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2126Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2127Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2128Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2129Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2130Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2131Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2132Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2133Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2134Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2135Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2136Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2137Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2138Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2139Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2140Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2141Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2142Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2143Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2144Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2145Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2146Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2147Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2148Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2149Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2150Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2151Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2152Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2153Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2154Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2155Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2156Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2157Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2158Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2159Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2160Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2161Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2162Dendreon Corp DNDN SO24823Q107
2163Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2164Denny DENN SO24869P104
2165Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2166Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2167Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2168Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2169Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2170Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2171Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2172Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2173Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2174Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2175Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2176Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2177Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2178Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2179Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2180Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2181Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2182Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2183Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2184Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2185Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2186Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2187Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2188Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2189Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2190Devry Education DV ON251893103
2191Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2192Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2193Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2194Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2195Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2196Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2197Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2198Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2199Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2200Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2201Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2202Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2203Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2204Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2205Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2206Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2207Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2208Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2209Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2210Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2211Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2212Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2213Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2214Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2215Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2216Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2217Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2218Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2219Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2220Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2221Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2222Digital Power DPW A253862106
2223Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2224Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2225Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2226Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2227Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2228Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2229Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2230Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2231Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2232Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2233Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2234Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2235Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2236Diplomat Pharma DPLO N25456K101
2237Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2238Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2239Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2240Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2241Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2242Directv DTV SO525490A309
2243Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2244Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2245Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2246Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2247Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2248Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2249Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2250Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2251Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2252Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2253Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2254Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2255Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2256Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2257Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2258Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2259Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2260Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2261Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2262Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2263Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2264Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2265Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2266Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2267Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2268Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2269Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2270Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2271Dominion Midstr DM N257454108
2272Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2273Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2274Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2275Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2276Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2277Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2278Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2279Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2280Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2281Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2282Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2283Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2284Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2285Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2286Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2287Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2288Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2289Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2290Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2291Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2292Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2293Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2294Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2295Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2296Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2297Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2298Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2299Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2300Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2301Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2302Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2303Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2304Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2305Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2306Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2307Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2308Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2309Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2310Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2311Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2312Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2313Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2314Dsa Finl Cp DSFNE T23331W101
2315Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2316Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2317Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2318Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2319Dt Inds Inc DTIIQ OT23333J108
2320Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2321Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2322Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2323Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2324Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2325Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2326Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2327Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2328Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2329Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2330Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2331Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2332Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2333Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2334Duoyuan Printng DYNP T26605B109
2335Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2336Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2337Durata Therapt DRTX SO26658A107
2338Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2339Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2340Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2341Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2342Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2343Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2344Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2345Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2346Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2347Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2348Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2349Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2350Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2351Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2352Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158102
2353Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2354Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2355Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2356Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2357E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2358E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2359E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2360E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2361E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2362E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2363E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2364E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2365Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2366Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2367Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2368Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SY2187A127
2369Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2370Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2371Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2372Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2373Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2374Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2375Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2376Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2377Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2378Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2379East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2380Eastern Co EML S276317104
2381Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2382Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2383Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2384Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2385Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2386Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2387Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2388Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2389Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2390Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2391Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2392Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2393Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2394Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2395Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2396Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2397Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2398Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2399Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2400Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2401Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2402Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2403Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2404Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2405Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2406Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2407Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2408Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2409Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2410Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2411Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2412Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2413Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2414Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2415Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2416Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2417Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2418Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2419Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2420Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2421Education Manag EDMC SO28140M103
2422Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2423Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2424Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2425Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2426Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2427Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2428Einstein Noah BAGL SO28257U104
2429Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2430El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2431El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2432El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2433Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2434Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2435Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2436Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2437Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2438Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2439Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2440Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2441Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2442Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2443Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2444Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2445Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2446Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2447Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2448Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2449Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2450Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2451Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2452Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2453Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2454Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2455Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2456Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2457Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2458Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2459Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2460Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2461Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2462Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2463Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2464Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2465Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2466Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2467Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2468Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2469Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2470Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2471Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2472Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2473Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2474Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2475Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2476Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2477Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2478Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2479Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2480Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2481Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2482Emerald Dairy EMDY T29089G107
2483Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2484Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2485Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2486Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2487Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2488Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2489Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2490Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2491Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2492Empire District EDE ON291641108
2493Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2494Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2495Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2496Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2497Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2498Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2499Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2500Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2501Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2502Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2503Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2504Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2505Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2506Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2507Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2508Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2509Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2510Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2511Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2512Encorium Group ENCO T29257R208
2513Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2514Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2515Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2516Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2517Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2518Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2519Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2520Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2521Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2522Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2523Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2524Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2525Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2526Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2527Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2528Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2529Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2530Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2531Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2532Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2533Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2534Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2535Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2536Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2537Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2538Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2539Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2540Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2541Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2542Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2543Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2544Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2545Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2546Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2547Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2548Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2549Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2550Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2551Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2552Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2553Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2554Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2555Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2556Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2557Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2558Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2559Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2560Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2561Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2562Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2563Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2564Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2565Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2566Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2567Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2568Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2569Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2570Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2571Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2572Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2573Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2574Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2575Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2576Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2577Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2578Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2579Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2580Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2581Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2582Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2583Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2584Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2585Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2586Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2587Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2588Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2589Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2590Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2591Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2592Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2593Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2594Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2595Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2596Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2597Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2598Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2599Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2600Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2601Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2602Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2603Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2604Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2605Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2606Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2607Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2608Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2609Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2610Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2611Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2612Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2613Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2614Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2615Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2616Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2617Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2618Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2619Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2620Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2621Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2622Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2623Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2624Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2625Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2626Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2627Esperion Therap ESPR S29664W105
2628Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2629Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2630Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2631Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2632Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2633Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2634Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2635Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2636Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2637Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2638Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2639Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2640Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2641Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2642Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2643Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2644Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2645Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2646Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2647Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2648Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2649Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2650Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2651Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2652Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2653Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2654Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2655Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2656Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2657Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2658Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2659Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2660Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2661Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2662Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2663Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2664Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2665Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2666Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2667Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2668Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2669Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2670Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2671Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2672Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2673Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2674Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2675Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2676Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2677Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2678Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2679Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2680Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2681Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2682Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2683Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2684Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2685Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2686Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2687Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2688Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2689Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2690Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2691Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2692Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2693Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2694Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2695Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2696Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2697Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2698Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2699Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2700Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2701F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2702Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2703Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2704Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2705Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2706Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2707Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2708Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2709Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2710Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2711Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2712Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2713Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2714Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2715Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2716Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2717Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2718Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2719Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2720Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2721Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2722Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2723Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2724Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2725Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2726Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2727Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2728Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2729Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2730Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2731Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2732Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2733Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2734Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2735Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2736Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2737Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2738Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2739Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2740Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2741Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2742Fedfirst Fin Cp FFCO S31429C101
2743Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2744Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2745Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2746Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2747Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2748Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2749Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2750Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2751Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2752Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2753Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2754Fiat Chrysler FCAU NN31738102
2755Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2756Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2757Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2758Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2759Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2760Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2761Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2762Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2763Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2764Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2765Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2766Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2767Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2768Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2769Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2770Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2771Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2772Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2773Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2774Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2775Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2776Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2777Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2778Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2779First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2780First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2781First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2782First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2783First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2784First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2785First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2786First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2787First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2788First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2789First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2790First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2791First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2792First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2793First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2794First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2795First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2796First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2797First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2798First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2799First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2800First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2801First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2802First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2803First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2804First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2805First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2806First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2807First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2808First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2809First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2810First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2811First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2812First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2813First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2814First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2815First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2816First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2817First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2818First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2819First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2820First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2821First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2822First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2823First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2824First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2825First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2826First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2827First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2828First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2829First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2830First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2831First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2832First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2833First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2834First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2835First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2836First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2837First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2838First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2839First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2840First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2841First Physician FPCG T33613R100
2842First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2843First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2844First Regional FRGBQ T33615C101
2845First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2846First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2847First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2848First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2849First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2850First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2851First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2852First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2853First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2854First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2855First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2856First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2857Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2858Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2859Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2860Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2861Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2862Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2863Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2864Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2865Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2866Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2867Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2868Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2869Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2870Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2871Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2872Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2873Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2874Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2875Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2876Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2877Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2878Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2879Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2880Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2881Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2882Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2883Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2884Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2885Florsheim Grp FLSCQ T343302105
2886Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2887Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2888Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2889Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2890Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2891Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2892Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2893Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2894Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2895Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2896Fmsa Holdings FMSA ON30255X106
2897Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2898Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2899Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2900Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2901Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2902Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2903Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2904Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2905Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2906Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2907Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2908Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2909Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2910Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2911Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2912Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2913Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2914Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2915Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2916Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2917Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2918Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2919Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2920Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2921Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2922Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2923Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2924Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2925Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2926Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2927Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2928Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2929Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2930Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2931Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2932Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2933Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2934Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2935Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2936Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2937Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2938Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2939Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2940Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2941Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2942Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2943Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2944Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2945Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2946Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2947Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2948Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2949Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2950Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2951Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2952Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2953Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2954Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2955Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2956Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2957Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2958Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2959Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2960Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2961Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2962Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2963Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2964Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2965Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2966Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2967Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2968Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2969Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2970Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2971Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2972Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2973Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2974Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2975Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2976Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2977Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2978Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2979Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2980Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2981Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2982Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2983Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2984Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2985Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2986Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2987Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2988Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2989Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2990Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2991Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2992Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2993Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2994Fuse Science DROP T36113J205
2995Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2996Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2997Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2998Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2999Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
3000Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
3001Fwd Pharm-Adr FWP S34986J105
3002Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
3003Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
3004G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3005G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3006G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3007Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3008Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3009Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3010Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3011Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3012Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3013Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3014Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3015Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3016Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3017Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3018Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3019Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3020Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3021Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3022Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3023Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3024Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3025Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3026Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3027Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3028Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3029Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3030Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3031Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3032Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3033Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3034Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3035Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3036Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3037Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3038Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3039Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3040Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3041Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3042Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3043Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3044Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3045Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3046Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3047Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3048Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3049Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3050Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3051Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3052Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3053General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3054General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3055General Finance GFN S369822101
3056General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3057General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3058General Steel GSI ON370853103
3059Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3060Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3061Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3062Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3063Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3064Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3065Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3066Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3067Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3068Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3069Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3070Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3071Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3072Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3073Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3074Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3075Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3076Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3077Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3078Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3079Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3080Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3081Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3082Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3083Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3084Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3085Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3086Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3087Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3088Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3089Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3090Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3091Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3092Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3093Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3094Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3095Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3096Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3097Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3098German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3099Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3100Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3101Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3102Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3103Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3104Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3105Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3106Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3107Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3108Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3109Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3110Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3111Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3112Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3113Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3114Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3115Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3116Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3117Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3118Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3119Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3120Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3121Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3122Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3123Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3124Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3125Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3126Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3127Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3128Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3129Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3130Gliatech Inc GLIAQ OT37929C103
3131Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3132Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3133Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3134Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3135Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3136Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3137Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3138Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3139Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3140Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3141Global Geophys GEGSQ OT37946S107
3142Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3143Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3144Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3145Global Itech GITN T378951107
3146Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3147Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3148Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3149Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3150Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3151Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3152Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3153Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3154Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3155Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3156Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3157Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3158Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3159Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3160Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3161Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3162Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3163Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3164Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3165Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3166Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3167Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3168Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3169Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3170Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3171Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3172Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3173Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3174Gold Reserve In GDRZ OT38068N108
3175Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3176Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3177Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3178Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3179Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3180Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3181Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3182Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3183Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3184Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3185Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3186Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3187Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3188Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3189Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3190Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3191Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3192Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3193Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3194Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3195Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3196Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3197Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3198Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3199Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3200Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3201Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3202Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3203Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3204Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3205Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3206Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3207Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3208Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3209Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3210Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3211Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3212Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3213Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3214Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF U38866T109
3215Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3216Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3217Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3218Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3219Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3220Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3221Great Amer Grp GAMR T38984G203
3222Great Basin Gld CBGLF T390124105
3223Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3224Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3225Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3226Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3227Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3228Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3229Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3230Great West Res GWST T391397106
3231Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3232Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3233Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3234Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3235Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3236Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3237Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3238Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3239Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3240Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3241Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3242Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3243Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3244Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3245Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3246Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3247Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3248Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3249Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3250Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3251Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3252Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3253Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3254Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3255Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3256Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3257Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3258Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3259Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3260Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3261Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3262Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3263Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3264Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3265Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3266Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3267Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3268Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3269Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3270Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3271Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3272Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3273Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3274Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3275Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3276Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3277Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3278Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3279Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3280Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3281Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3282Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3283Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3284Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3285Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3286Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3287Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3288Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3289Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3290Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3291Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3292Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3293Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3294Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3295Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3296Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3297Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3298Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3299Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3300Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3301Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3302Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3303Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3304Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3305Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3306Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3307Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3308H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3309H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3310H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3311Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3312Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3313Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3314Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3315Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3316Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3317Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3318Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3319Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3320Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3321Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3322Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3323Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3324Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3325Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3326Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3327Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3328Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3329Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3330Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3331Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3332Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3333Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3334Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3335Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3336Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3337Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3338Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3339Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3340Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3341Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3342Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3343Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3344Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3345Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3346Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3347Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3348Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3349Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3350Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3351Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3352Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3353Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3354Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3355Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3356Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3357Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3358Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3359Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3360Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3361Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3362Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3363Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3364Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3365Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3366Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3367Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3368Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3369Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3370Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3371Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3372Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3373Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3374Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3375Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3376Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3377Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3378Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3379Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3380Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3381Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3382Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3383Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3384Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3385Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3386Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3387Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3388Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3389Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3390Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3391Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3392Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3393Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3394Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3395Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3396Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3397Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3398Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3399Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3400Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3401Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3402Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3403Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3404Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3405Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3406Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3407Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3408Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3409Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3410Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3411Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3412Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3413Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3414Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3415Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3416Helionetics Inc HLXC T423276609
3417Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3418Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3419Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3420Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3421Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3422Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3423Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3424Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3425Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3426Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3427Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3428Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3429Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3430Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3431Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3432Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3433Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3434Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3435Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3436Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3437Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3438Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3439Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3440Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3441Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3442Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3443Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3444Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3445Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3446Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3447Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3448Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3449Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3450Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3451Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3452Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3453Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3454Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3455Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3456Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3457Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3458Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3459Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3460Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3461Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3462Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3463Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3464Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3465Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3466Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3467Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3468High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3469Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3470Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3471Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3472Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3473Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3474Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3475Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3476Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3477Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3478Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3479Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3480Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3481Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3482Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3483Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3484Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3485Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3486Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3487Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3488Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3489Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3490Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3491Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3492Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3493Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3494Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3495Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3496Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3497Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3498Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3499Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3500Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3501Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3502Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3503Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3504Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3505Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3506Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3507Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3508Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3509Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3510Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3511Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3512Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3513Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3514Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3515Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3516Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3517Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3518Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3519Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3520Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3521Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3522Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3523Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3524Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3525Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3526Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3527Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3528Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3529Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3530Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3531Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3532Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3533Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3534Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3535Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3536Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3537Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3538Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3539Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3540Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3541Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3542Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3543Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3544Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3545Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3546Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3547Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3548Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3549Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3550Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3551Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3552Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3553Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3554Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3555Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3556Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3557Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3558Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3559Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3560Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3561Hubspot Inc HUBS N443573100
3562Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3563Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3564Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3565Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3566Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3567Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3568Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3569Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3570Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3571Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3572Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3573Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3574Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3575Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3576Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3577Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3578Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3579Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3580Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3581Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3582Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3583Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3584Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3585Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3586Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3587Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3588Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3589Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3590Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3591Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3592Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3593I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3594I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3595Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3596Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3597Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3598Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3599Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3600Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3601Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3602Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3603Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3604Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3605Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3606Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3607Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3608Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3609Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3610Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3611Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3612Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3613Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3614Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3615Idaho Bancorp IDBCQ T451126106
3616Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3617Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3618Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3619Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3620Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3621Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3622Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3623Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3624Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3625Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3626Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3627If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3628Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3629Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3630Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3631Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3632Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3633Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3634Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3635Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3636Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3637Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3638Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3639Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3640Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3641Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3642Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3643Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3644Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3645Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3646Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3647Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3648Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3649Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3650Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3651Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3652Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3653Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3654Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3655Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3656Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3657Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3658Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3659Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3660Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3661Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3662Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3663Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3664Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3665Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3666Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3667Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3668Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3669Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3670Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3671Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3672Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3673Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3674Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3675Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3676Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3677Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3678Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3679Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3680Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3681Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3682Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3683Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3684Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3685Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3686Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3687Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3688Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3689India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3690India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3691Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3692Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3693Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3694Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3695Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3696Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3697Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3698Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3699Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3700Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3701Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3702Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3703Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3704Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3705Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3706Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3707Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3708Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3709Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3710Information Svc III S45675Y104
3711Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3712Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3713Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3714Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3715Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3716Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3717Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3718Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3719Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3720Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3721Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3722Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3723Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3724Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3725Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3726Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3727Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3728Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3729Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3730Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3731Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3732Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3733Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3734Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3735Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3736Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3737Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3738Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3739Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3740Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3741Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3742Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3743Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3744Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3745Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3746Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3747Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3748Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3749Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3750Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3751Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3752Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3753Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3754Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3755Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3756Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3757Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3758Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3759Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3760Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3761Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3762Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3763Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3764Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3765Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3766Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3767Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3768Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3769Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3770Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3771Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3772Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3773Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3774Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3775Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3776Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3777Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3778Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3779Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3780Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3781Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3782Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3783Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3784Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3785Intercore Inc ICORD T45866J106
3786Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3787Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3788Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3789Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3790Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3791Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3792Interline Resou IRCE T458744208
3793Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3794Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3795Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3796Intermountn Cb IMCB S45881M308
3797Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3798Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3799Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3800Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3801Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3802Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3803Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3804Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3805Interphase INPH S460593106
3806Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3807Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3808Intersect Ent XENT S46071F103
3809Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3810Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3811Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3812Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3813Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3814Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3815Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3816Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3817Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3818Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3819Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3820Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3821Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3822Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3823Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3824Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3825Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3826Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3827Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3828Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3829Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3830Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3831Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3832Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3833Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3834Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3835Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3836Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3837Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3838Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3839Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3840Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3841Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3842Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3843Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3844Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3845Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3846Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3847Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3848Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3849Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3850Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3851Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3852Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3853Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3854Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3855Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3856Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3857Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3858Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3859Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3860Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3861Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3862Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3863Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3864Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3865Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3866Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3867Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3868Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3869Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3870Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3871Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3872Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3873Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3874Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3875Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3876Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3877Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3878Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3879Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3880Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3881Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3882Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3883Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3884Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3885Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3886Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3887Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3888Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3889Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3890Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3891Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3892Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3893Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3894Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3895Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3896Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3897Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3898Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3899Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3900Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3901Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3902Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3903Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3904Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3905Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3906Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3907Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3908Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3909Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3910Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3911Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3912Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3913Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3914Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3915Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3916Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3917Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3918Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3919Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3920Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3921Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3922Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3923Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3924Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3925Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3926Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3927Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3928Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3929Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3930Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3931Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3932Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3933Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3934Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3935Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3936Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3937Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3938Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3939Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3940Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3941Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3942Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3943Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3944Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3945Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3946Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3947Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3948Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3949Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3950Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3951Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3952Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3953Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3954Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3955Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3956Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3957Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3958Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3959Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3960Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3961Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3962Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3963Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3964Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3965Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3966Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3967Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3968Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3969Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3970Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3971Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3972Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3973Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3974Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3975Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3976Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3977Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3978Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3979Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3980It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3981It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3982Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3983Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3984Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3985Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3986Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3987Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3988Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3989Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3990Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3991Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3992Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3993Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3994Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790509
3995Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3996Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3997Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3998Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3999J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
4000J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
4001Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
4002Jabil Circuit JBL ON5466313103
4003Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4004Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4005Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4006Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4007Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4008Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4009Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4010Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4011Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4012Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4013Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4014Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4015Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4016James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4017James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4018Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4019Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4020Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4021Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4022Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4023Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4024Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4025Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4026Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4027Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4028Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4029Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4030Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4031Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4032Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4033Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4034Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4035Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4036Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4037Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4038Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4039Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4040Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4041Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4042Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4043Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4044Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4045Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4046Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4047Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4048Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4049Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4050Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4051Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4052Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4053Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4054Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4055Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4056Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4057John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4058John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4059Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4060Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4061Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4062Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4063Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4064Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4065Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4066Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4067Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4068Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4069Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4070Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4071Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4072Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4073Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4074Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4075Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4076Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4077Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4078Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4079Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4080Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4081Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4082Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4083Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4084K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4085K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4086K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4087K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4088Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4089Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4090Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4091Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4092Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4093Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4094Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4095Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4096Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4097Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4098Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4099Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4100Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4101Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4102Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4103Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4104Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4105Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4106Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4107Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4108Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4109Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4110Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4111Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4112Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4113Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4114Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4115Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4116Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4117Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4118Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4119Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4120Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4121Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4122Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4123Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4124Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4125Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4126Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4127Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4128Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4129Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4130Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4131Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4132Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4133Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4134Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4135Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4136Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4137Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4138Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4139Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4140Kimball Intl B KBALB SO494274103
4141Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4142Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4143Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4144Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4145Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4146Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4147Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4148Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4149Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4150King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4151Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4152Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4153Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4154Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4155Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4156Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4157Kior Inc-A KIOR OT497217109
4158Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4159Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4160Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4161Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4162Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4163Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4164Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4165Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4166Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4167Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4168Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4169Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4170Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4171Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4172Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4173Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4174Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4175Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4176Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4177Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4178Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4179Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4180Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4181Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4182Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4183Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4184Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4185Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4186Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4187Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4188Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4189Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4190Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4191Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4192Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4193Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4194Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4195Korea Fund KF N500634209
4196Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4197Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4198Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4199Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4200Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4201Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4202Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4203Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4204Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4205Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4206Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4207Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4208Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4209Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4210Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4211Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4212Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4213Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4214Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4215Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4216Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4217Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4218Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4219Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4220Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4221L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4222L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4223L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4224La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4225La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4226La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4227Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4228Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4229Labstyle Innov DRIOD T50544T203
4230Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4231Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4232Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4233Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4234Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4235Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4236Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4237Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4238Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4239Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4240Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4241Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4242Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512815101
4243Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4244Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4245Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4246Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4247Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4248Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4249Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4250Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4251Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4252Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4253Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4254Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4255Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4256Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4257Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4258Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4259Latin American LDF N51828C106
4260Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4261Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4262Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4263Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4264Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4265Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4266Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4267Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4268Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4269Ldk Solar Co LDK OT50183L107
4270Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4271Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4272Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4273Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4274Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4275Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4276Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4277Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4278Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4279Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4280Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4281Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4282Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4283Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4284Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4285Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4286Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4287Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4288Leju Holdings LEJU N50187J108
4289Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4290Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4291Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4292Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4293Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4294Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4295Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4296Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4297Level 3 Comm LVLT ON52729N308
4298Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4299Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4300Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4301Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4302Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4303Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4304Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4305Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4306Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4307Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4308Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4309Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4310Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4311Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4312Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4313Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4314Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4315Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4316Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4317Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4318Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4319Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4320Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4321Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4322Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4323Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4324Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4325Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4326Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4327Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4328Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4329Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4330Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4331Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4332Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4333Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4334Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4335Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4336Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4337Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4338Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4339Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4340Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4341Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4342Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4343Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4344Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4345Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4346Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4347Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4348Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4349Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4350Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4351Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4352Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4353Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4354Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4355Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4356Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4357Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4358Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4359Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4360Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4361Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4362Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4363Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4364Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4365Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4366Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4367Linkwell Corp LWLL T5357EP207
4368Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4369Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4370Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4371Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4372Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4373Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4374Liposcience Inc LPDX S53630M108
4375Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4376Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4377Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4378Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4379Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4380Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4381Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4382Live Current LIVC T538031105
4383Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4384Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4385Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4386Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4387Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4388Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4389Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4390Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4391Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4392Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4393Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4394Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4395Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4396Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4397Location Based LBAS T539573105
4398Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4399Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4400Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4401Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4402Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4403Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4404Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4405Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4406Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4407Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4408Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4409Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4410Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4411Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4412Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4413Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4414Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4415Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4416Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4417Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4418Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4419Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4420Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4421Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4422Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4423Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4424Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4425Lsb Finl Corp LSBI S501925101
4426Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4427Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4428Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4429Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4430Luby LUB ON549282101
4431Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4432Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4433Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4434Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4435Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4436Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4437Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4438Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4439Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4440Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4441Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4442Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4443Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4444Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4445Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4446Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4447Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4448Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4449Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4450Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4451M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4452M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4453M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4454M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4455Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4456Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4457Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4458Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4459Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4460Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4461Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4462Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4463Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4464Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4465Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4466Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4467Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4468Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4469Madison County MCBK S556777100
4470Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4471Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4472Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4473Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4474Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4475Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4476Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4477Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4478Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4479Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4480Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4481Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4482Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4483Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4484Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4485Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4486Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4487Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4488Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4489Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4490Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4491Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4492Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4493Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4494Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4495Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4496Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4497Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4498Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4499Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4500Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4501Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4502Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4503Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4504Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4505Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4506Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4507Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4508Mandaly Digitl MNDL SO562562207
4509Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4510Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4511Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4512Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4513Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4514Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4515Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4516Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4517Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4518Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4519Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4520Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4521Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4522Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4523Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4524Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4525Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4526Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4527Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4528Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4529Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4530Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4531Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4532Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4533Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4534Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4535Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4536Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4537Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4538Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4539Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4540Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4541Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4542Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4543Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4544Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4545Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4546Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4547Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4548Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4549Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4550Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4551Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4552Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4553Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4554Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4555Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4556Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4557Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4558Masco MAS ON5574599106
4559Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4560Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4561Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4562Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4563Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4564Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4565Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4566Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4567Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4568Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4569Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4570Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4571Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4572Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4573Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4574Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4575Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4576Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4577Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4578Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4579Maxcom Telecom MXT N57773A508
4580Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4581Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4582Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4583Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4584Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4585Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4586Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4587Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4588Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4589Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4590Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4591Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4592Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4593Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4594Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4595Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4596Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4597Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4598Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4599Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4600Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4601Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4602Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4603Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4604Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4605Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA S552697104
4606Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4607Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4608Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4609Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4610Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4611Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4612Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4613Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4614Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4615Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4616Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4617Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4618Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4619Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4620Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4621Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4622Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4623Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4624Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4625Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4626Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4627Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4628Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4629Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4630Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4631Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4632Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4633Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4634Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4635Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4636Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4637Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4638Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4639Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4640Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4641Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4642Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4643Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4644Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4645Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4646Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4647Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4648Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4649Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4650Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4651Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4652Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4653Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4654Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4655Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4656Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4657Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4658Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4659Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4660Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4661Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4662Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4663Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4664Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4665Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4666Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4667Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4668Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4669Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4670Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4671Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4672Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4673Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4674Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4675Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4676Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4677Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4678Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4679Merketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4680Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4681Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4682Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4683Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4684Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4685Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4686Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4687Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4688Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4689Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4690Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4691Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4692Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4693Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4694Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4695Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4696Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4697Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4698Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4699Metricom Inc MCOMQ OT591596101
4700Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4701Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4702Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4703Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4704Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4705Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4706Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4707Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4708Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4709Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4710Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4711Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4712Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4713Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4714Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4715Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4716Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4717Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4718Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4719Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4720Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4721Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4722Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4723Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4724Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4725Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4726Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4727Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4728Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4729Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4730Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4731Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4732Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4733Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4734Micro Imaging MMTCD T59484E209
4735Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4736Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4737Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4738Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4739Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4740Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4741Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4742Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4743Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4744Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4745Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4746Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4747Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4748Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4749Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4750Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4751Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4752Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4753Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4754Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4755Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4756Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4757Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4758Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4759Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4760Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4761Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4762Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4763Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4764Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4765Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4766Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4767Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4768Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4769Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4770Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4771Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4772Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4773Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4774Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4775Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4776Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4777Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4778Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4779Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4780Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4781Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4782Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4783Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4784Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4785Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4786Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4787Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4788Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4789Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4790Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4791Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4792Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4793Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4794Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4795Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4796Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4797Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4798Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4799Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4800Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4801Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4802Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4803Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4804Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4805Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4806Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4807Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U105
4808Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4809Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4810Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4811Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4812Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4813Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4814Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4815Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4816Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4817Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4818Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4819Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4820Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4821Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4822Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4823Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4824Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4825Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4826Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4827Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4828Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4829Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4830Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4831Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4832Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4833Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4834Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4835Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y108
4836Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4837Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4838Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4839Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4840Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4841Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4842Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4843Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4844Montage Tech Gp MONT SOG6209T105
4845Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4846Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4847Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4848Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4849Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4850Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4851Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4852Mopals PALS T61634P100
4853Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4854Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4855Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4856Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4857Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4858Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4859Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4860Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4861Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4862Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4863Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4864Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4865Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4866Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4867Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4868Move Inc MOVE SO62458M207
4869Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4870Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4871Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4872Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4873Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4874Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4875Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4876Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4877Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4878Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4879Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4880Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4881Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4882Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4883Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4884Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4885Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4886Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4887Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4888Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4889Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4890Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4891Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4892Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4893Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4894Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4895Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4896Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4897Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4898Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4899Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4900Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4901Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4902Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4903Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4904Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4905Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4906Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4907My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4908Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4909Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4910Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4911Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4912Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4913Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4914Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4915Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4916N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4917Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4918Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4919Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4920Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4921Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4922Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4923Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4924Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4925Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4926Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4927Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4928Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4929Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4930Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4931Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4932Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4933Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4934Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4935National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4936National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4937National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4938Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4939Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4940Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4941Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4942Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4943Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4944Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4945Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4946Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4947Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4948Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4949Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4950Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4951Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4952Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4953Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4954Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4955Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4956Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4957Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4958Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4959Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4960Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4961Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4962Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4963Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4964Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4965Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4966Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4967Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4968Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4969Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4970Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4971Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4972Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4973Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4974Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4975Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4976Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4977Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4978Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4979Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4980Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4981Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4982Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4983Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4984Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4985Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4986Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4987Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4988Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4989Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4990Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4991Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4992Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4993Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4994Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4995Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4996Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4997Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4998Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4999Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5000Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5001Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5002Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
5003Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5004Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5005Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5006Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5007Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5008Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5009Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5010Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5011Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5012Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5013Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5014Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5015Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5016Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5017Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5018Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5019Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5020Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5021Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5022Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5023Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5024Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5025Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5026Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5027Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5028Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5029Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5030Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5031Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5032Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5033Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5034Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5035Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5036Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5037Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5038New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5039New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5040New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5041New Dragon Asia NDAC T64378H102
5042New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5043New England Rea NEN A644206104
5044New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5045New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5046New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5047New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5048New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5049New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5050New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5051New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5052New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5053New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5054New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5055New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5056New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5057New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5058New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5059New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5060New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5061New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5062New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5063New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5064New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5065Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5066Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5067Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5068Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5069Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5070Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5071Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5072Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5073Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5074Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5075Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5076Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5077Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5078Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5079News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5080News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5081News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5082Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5083Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5084Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5085Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5086Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5087Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5088Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5089Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5090Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5091Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5092Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5093Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5094Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5095Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5096Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5097Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5098Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5099Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5100Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5101Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5102Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5103Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHDQ OT62913F201
5104Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5105Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5106Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5107Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5108Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5109Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5110Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5111Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5112Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5113Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5114Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5115Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5116Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5117Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5118Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5119Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5120No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5121Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5122Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5123Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5124Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5125Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5126Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5127Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5128Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5129Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5130Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5131Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5132Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5133Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5134Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5135Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5136Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5137Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5138Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5139Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5140Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5141Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5142Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5143Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5144Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5145Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5146Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5147Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5148North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5149North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5150North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5151North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5152North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5153Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5154Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5155Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5156Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5157Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5158Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5159Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5160Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5161Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5162Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5163Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5164Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5165Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5166Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5167Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5168Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5169Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5170Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5171Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5172Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5173Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5174Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5175Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5176Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5177Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5178Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5179Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5180Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5181Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5182Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5183Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5184Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5185Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5186Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5187Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5188Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5189Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5190Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5191Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5192Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5193Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5194Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5195Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5196Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5197Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5198Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5199Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5200Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5201Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5202Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5203Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5204Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5205Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5206Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5207Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5208Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5209Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5210Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5211Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5212Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5213Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5214Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5215Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5216Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5217Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5218Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5219Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5220Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5221Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5222Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5223Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5224Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5225Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5226Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5227Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5228Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5229Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5230Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5231Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5232Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5233Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5234Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5235Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5236Nuveen N J Invt NQJ N670971100
5237Nuveen N J Prem NNJ N67101N106
5238Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5239Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5240Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5241Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5242Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5243Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5244Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5245Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5246Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5247Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5248Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5249Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5250Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5251Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5252Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5253Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5254Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5255Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5256Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5257Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5258Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5259Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5260Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5261Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5262Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5263Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5264Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5265Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5266Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5267Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5268Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5269Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5270Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5271Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5272Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5273Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5274Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5275Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5276O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5277O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5278Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5279Oak Ridge Egy OKME T67176P101
5280Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5281Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5282Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5283Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5284Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5285Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5286Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5287Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5288Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5289Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5290Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5291Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5292Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5293Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5294Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5295Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5296Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5297Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5298Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5299Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5300Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5301Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5302Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5303Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5304Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5305Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5306Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5307Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5308Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5309Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5310Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5311Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5312Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5313Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5314Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5315Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5316Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5317Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5318Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5319Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5320Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5321Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5322Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5323Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5324Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5325Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5326Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5327Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5328Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5329Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5330Om Asset Mgmt OMAM NG67506108
5331Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5332Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5333Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5334Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5335Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5336Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5337Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5338Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5339Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5340Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5341Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5342Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5343Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5344Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5345Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5346Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5347Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5348Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5349On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5350On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5351On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5352Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5353Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5354Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5355Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5356Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5357Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5358Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5359One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5360One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5361One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5362One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5363Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5364Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5365Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5366Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5367Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5368Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5369Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5370Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5371Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5372Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5373Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5374Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5375Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5376Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5377Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5378Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5379Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5380Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5381Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5382Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5383Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5384Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5385Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5386Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5387Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5388Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5389Options Media OPMG T684008105
5390Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5391Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5392Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5393Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5394Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5395Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5396Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5397Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5398Orbit Intl Corp ORBT S685559304
5399Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5400Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5401Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5402Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5403Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5404Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5405Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5406Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5407Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5408Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5409Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5410Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5411Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5412Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5413Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5414Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5415Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5416Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5417Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5418Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5419Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5420Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5421Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5422Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5423Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5424Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5425Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5426Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5427Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5428Oryon Technolgs ORYNQ T68764G107
5429Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5430Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5431Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5432Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5433Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5434Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5435Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5436Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5437Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5438Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5439Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5440Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5441Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5442Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5443Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5444Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5445Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5446Overseas Shiphl OSGB OA69036R400
5447Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5448Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5449Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5450Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5451Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5452Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5453Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5454Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5455Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5456Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5457Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5458Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5459Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5460Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5461P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5462Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5463Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5464Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5465Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5466Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5467Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5468Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5469Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5470Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5471Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5472Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5473Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5474Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5475Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5476Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5477Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5478Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5479Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5480Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5481Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5482Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5483Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5484Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5485Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5486Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5487Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5488Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5489Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5490Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5491Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5492Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5493Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5494Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5495Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5496Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5497Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5498Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5499Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5500Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5501Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5502Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5503Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5504Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5505Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5506Pandora Media P ON698354107
5507Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5508Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5509Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5510Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5511Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5512Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5513Papa Murphys Hl FRSH S698814100
5514Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5515Par Tech PAR N698884103
5516Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5517Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5518Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5519Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5520Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5521Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5522Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5523Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5524Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5525Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5526Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5527Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5528Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5529Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5530Park National PRK OA700658107
5531Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5532Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5533Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5534Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5535Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5536Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5537Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5538Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5539Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5540Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5541Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5542Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5543Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5544Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5545Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5546Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5547Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5548Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5549Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5550Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5551Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5552Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5553Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5554Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5555Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5556Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5557Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5558Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5559Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5560Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5561Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5562Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5563Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5564Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5565Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5566Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5567Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5568Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5569Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5570Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5571Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5572Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5573Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5574Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5575Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5576Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5577Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5578Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5579Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5580Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5581Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5582Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5583Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5584Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5585Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5586Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5587Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5588Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5589Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5590Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5591Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5592Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5593Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5594Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5595Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5596Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5597Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5598Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5599Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5600Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5601Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5602Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5603Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5604Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5605Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5606Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5607Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5608People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5609Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5610Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5611Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5612Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5613Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5614Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5615Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5616Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5617Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5618Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5619Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5620Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5621Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5622Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5623Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5624Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5625Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5626Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5627Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5628Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5629Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5630Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5631Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5632Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5633Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5634Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5635Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5636Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5637Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5638Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5639Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5640Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5641Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5642Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5643Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5644Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5645Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5646Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5647Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5648Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5649Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5650Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5651Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5652Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5653Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5654Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5655Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5656Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5657Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5658Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5659Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5660Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5661Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5662Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5663Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5664Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5665Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5666Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5667Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5668Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5669Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5670Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5671Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5672Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5673Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5674Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5675Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5676Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5677Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5678Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5679Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5680Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5681Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5682Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5683Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5684Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5685Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5686Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5687Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5688Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5689Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5690Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5691Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5692Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5693Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5694Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5695Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5696Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5697Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5698Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5699Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5700Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5701Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5702Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5703Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5704Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5705Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5706Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5707Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5708Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5709Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5710Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5711Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5712Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5713Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5714Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5715Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5716Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5717Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5718Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5719Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5720Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5721Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5722Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5723Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5724Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5725Plasmatech Bio ACCPD U72754H109
5726Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5727Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5728Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5729Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5730Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5731Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5732Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5733Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5734Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5735Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5736Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5737Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5738Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5739Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5740Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5741Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5742Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5743Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5744Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5745Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5746Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5747Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5748Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5749Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5750Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5751Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5752Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5753Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5754Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5755Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5756Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5757Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5758Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5759Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5760Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5761Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5762Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5763Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5764Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5765Portfolio Rcvry PRAA SO73640Q105
5766Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5767Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5768Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5769Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5770Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5771Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5772Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5773Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5774Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5775Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5776Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5777Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5778Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5779Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5780Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5781Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5782Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5783Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5784Power Reit PW A73933H101
5785Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5786Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5787Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5788Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5789Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5790Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5791Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5792Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5793Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5794Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5795Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5796Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5797Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5798Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5799Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5800Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5801Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5802Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5803Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5804Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5805Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5806Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5807Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5808Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5809Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5810Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5811Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5812Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5813Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5814Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5815Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5816Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5817Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5818Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5819Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5820Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5821Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5822Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5823Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5824Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5825Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5826Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5827Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5828Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5829Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5830Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5831Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5832Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5833Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5834Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5835Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5836Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5837Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5838Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5839Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5840Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5841Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5842Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5843Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5844Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5845Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5846Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5847Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5848Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5849Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5850Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5851Promotora De In PRIS T74343G204
5852Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5853Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5854Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5855Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5856Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5857Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5858Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5859Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5860Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5861Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5862Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5863Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5864Protective Life PL ON743674103
5865Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5866Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5867Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5868Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5869Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5870Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5871Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5872Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5873Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5874Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5875Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5876Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5877Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5878Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5879Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5880Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5881Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5882Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5883Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5884Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5885Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5886Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5887Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5888Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5889Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5890Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5891Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5892Ptc Therapeutic PTCT S69366J200
5893Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5894Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5895Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5896Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5897Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5898Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5899Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5900Pulse Electronc PULS OT74586W205
5901Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5902Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5903Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5904Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5905Puramed Biosci PMBSD T746094200
5906Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5907Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5908Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5909Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5910Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5911Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5912Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5913Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5914Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5915Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5916Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5917Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5918Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5919Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5920Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5921Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5922Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5923Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5924Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5925Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5926Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5927Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5928Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5929Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5930Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5931Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5932Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5933Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5934Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5935Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5936Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5937Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5938Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5939Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5940Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5941Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5942Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5943Qr Energy Lp QRE ON74734R108
5944Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5945Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5946Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5947Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5948Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5949Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5950Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5951Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5952Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5953Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5954Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5955Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5956Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5957Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5958Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5959Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5960Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5961Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5962Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5963Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5964Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5965Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5966Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5967Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5968Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5969Questar STR ON748356102
5970Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5971Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5972Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5973Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5974Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5975Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5976Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5977Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5978Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5979Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5980Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5981Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5982Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5983Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5984Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5985Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5986Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5987Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5988Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5989Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5990Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5991Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5992Radius Health RDUS S750469207
5993Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5994Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5995Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5996Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5997Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5998Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5999Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
6000Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6001Rally Software RALY ON751198102
6002Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6003Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6004Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6005Rancher Energy RNCH T75188R106
6006Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6007Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6008Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6009Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6010Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6011Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6012Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6013Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6014Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6015Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6016Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6017Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6018Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6019Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6020Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6021Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6022Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6023Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6024Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6025Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6026Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6027Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6028Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6029Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6030Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6031Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6032Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6033Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6034Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6035Realty Income O ON756109104
6036Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6037Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6038Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6039Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6040Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6041Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6042Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6043Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6044Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6045Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6046Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6047Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6048Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6049Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6050Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6051Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6052Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6053Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6054Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6055Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6056Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6057Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6058Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6059Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6060Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6061Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6062Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6063Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6064Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6065Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6066Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6067Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6068Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6069Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6070Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6071Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6072Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6073Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6074Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6075Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6076Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6077Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6078Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6079Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6080Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6081Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6082Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6083Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6084Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6085Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6086Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6087Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6088Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6089Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6090Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6091Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6092Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6093Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6094Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6095Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6096Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6097Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6098Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6099Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6100Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6101Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6102Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6103Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6104Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6105Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6106Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6107Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6108Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6109Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6110Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6111Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6112Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6113Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6114Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6115Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6116Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6117Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6118Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6119Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6120Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6121Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6122Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6123Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6124Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6125Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6126Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6127Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6128Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6129Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6130Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6131Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6132Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6133Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6134Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6135Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6136Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6137Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6138Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6139Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6140Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6141Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6142Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6143Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6144Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6145Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6146Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6147Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6148Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6149Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6150Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6151Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6152Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6153Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6154Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6155Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6156Rightside Group NAME S76658B100
6157Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6158Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6159Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6160Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6161Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6162Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6163Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6164Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6165Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6166Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6167River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6168Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6169Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6170Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6171Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6172Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6173Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6174Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6175Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6176Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6177Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6178Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6179Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6180Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6181Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6182Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6183Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6184Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6185Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6186Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6187Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6188Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6189Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6190Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6191Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6192Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6193Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6194Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6195Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6196Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6197Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6198Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6199Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6200Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6201Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6202Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6203Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6204Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6205Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6206Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6207Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6208Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6209Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6210Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6211Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6212Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6213Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6214Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6215Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6216Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6217Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6218Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6219Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6220Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6221Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6222Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6223Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6224Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6225Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6226Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6227Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6228Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6229Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6230Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6231Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6232Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6233Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6234Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6235Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6236Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6237Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6238Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6239Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6240Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6241Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6242Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6243Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6244Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6245Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6246Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6247Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6248Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6249Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6250Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6251Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6252Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6253Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6254Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6255Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6256Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6257Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6258Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6259Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6260Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6261Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6262S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6263S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6264S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6265S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6266S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6267S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6268S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6269S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6270S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6271Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6272Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6273Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6274Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6275Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6276Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6277Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6278Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6279Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6280Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6281Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6282Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6283Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6284Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6285Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6286Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6287Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6288Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6289Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6290Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6291Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6292Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6293Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6294Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6295Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6296Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6297Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6298Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6299Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6300Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6301Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6302Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6303Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6304San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6305San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6306San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6307Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6308Sanchez Prodctn SPP OA79971A106
6309Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6310Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6311Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6312Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6313Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6314Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6315Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6316Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6317Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6318Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6319Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6320Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6321Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6322Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6323Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6324Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6325Santa Clara Vly SCVE T801678103
6326Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6327Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6328Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6329Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6330Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6331Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6332Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6333Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6334Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6335Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6336Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6337Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6338Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6339Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6340Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6341Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6342Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6343Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6344Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6345Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6346Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6347Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6348Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6349Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6350Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6351Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6352Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6353Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6354Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6355Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6356Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6357Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6358Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6359Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6360Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6361Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6362Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6363Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6364Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6365Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6366Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6367Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6368Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6369Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6370Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6371Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6372Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6373Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6374Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6375Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6376Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6377Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6378Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6379Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6380Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6381Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6382Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6383Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6384Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6385Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6386Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6387Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6388Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6389Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6390Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6391Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6392Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6393Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6394Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6395Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6396Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6397Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6398Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6399Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6400Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6401Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6402Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6403Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6404Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6405Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6406Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6407Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6408Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6409Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6410Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6411Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6412Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6413Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6414Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6415Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6416Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6417Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6418Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6419Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6420Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6421Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6422Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6423Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6424Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6425Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6426Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6427Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6428Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6429Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6430Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6431Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6432Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6433Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6434Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6435Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6436Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6437Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6438Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6439Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6440Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6441Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6442Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6443Servotronics SVT A817732100
6444Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6445Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6446Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6447Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6448Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6449Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6450Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6451Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6452Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6453Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6454Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6455Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6456Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6457Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6458Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6459Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6460Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6461Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6462Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6463Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6464Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6465Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6466Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6467Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6468Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6469Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6470Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6471Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6472Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6473Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6474Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6475Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6476Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6477Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6478Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6479Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6480Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6481Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6482Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6483Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6484Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6485Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6486Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6487Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6488Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6489Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6490Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6491Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6492Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6493Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6494Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6495Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6496Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6497Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6498Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6499Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6500Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6501Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6502Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6503Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6504Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6505Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6506Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6507Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6508Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6509Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6510Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6511Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6512Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6513Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6514Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6515Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6516Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6517Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6518Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6519Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6520Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6521Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6522Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6523Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6524Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6525Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6526Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6527Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6528Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6529Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6530Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6531Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6532Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6533Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6534Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6535Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6536Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6537Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6538Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6539Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6540Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6541Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6542Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6543Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6544Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6545Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6546Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6547Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6548Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6549Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6550Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6551Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6552Sito Mobile Ltd SITO T82988R104
6553Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6554Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6555Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6556Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6557Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6558Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6559Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6560Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6561Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6562Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6563Skinny Nutritnl SKNYQ T830695102
6564Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6565Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6566Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6567Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6568Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6569Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6570Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6571Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6572Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6573Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6574Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6575Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6576Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6577Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6578Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6579Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6580Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6581Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6582Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6583Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6584Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6585Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6586Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6587Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6588Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6589Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6590Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6591Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6592Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6593Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6594Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6595Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6596Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6597Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6598Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6599Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6600Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6601Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6602Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6603Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6604Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6605Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6606Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6607Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6608Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6609Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6610Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6611Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6612Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6613Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6614Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6615Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6616Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6617Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6618Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6619Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6620Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6621Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6622Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6623Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6624Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6625Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6626Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6627Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6628Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6629Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6630Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6631Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6632Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6633Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6634Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6635Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6636Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6637Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6638Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6639Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6640Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6641Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6642Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6643Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6644Sothebys BID ON835898107
6645Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6646Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6647Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6648Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6649Source Capital SOR N836144105
6650Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6651South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6652South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6653Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6654Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6655Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6656Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6657Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6658Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6659Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6660Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6661Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6662Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6663Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6664Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6665Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6666Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6667Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6668Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6669Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6670Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6671Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6672Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6673Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6674Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6675Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6676Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6677Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6678Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6679Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6680Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6681Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6682Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6683Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6684Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6685Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6686Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6687Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6688Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6689Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6690Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6691Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6692Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6693Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6694Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6695Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6696Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6697Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6698Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6699Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6700Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6701Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6702Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6703Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6704Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6705Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6706Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6707Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6708Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6709Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6710Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6711Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6712Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6713Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6714Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6715Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6716Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6717Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6718Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6719Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6720Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6721Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6722Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6723Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6724Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6725Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6726Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6727Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6728Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6729Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6730Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6731Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6732Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6733Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6734Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6735Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6736Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6737Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6738Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6739Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6740Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6741Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6742Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6743Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6744Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6745Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6746Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6747Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6748St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6749St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6750Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6751Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6752Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6753Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6754Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6755Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6756Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6757Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6758Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6759Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6760Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6761Standard Regist SR N853887206
6762Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6763Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6764Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6765Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6766Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6767Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6768Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6769Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6770Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6771Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6772Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6773Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6774Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6775Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6776Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6777Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6778Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6779Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6780Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6781Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6782Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6783State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6784State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6785State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6786State Investors SIBC S857030100
6787State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6788Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6789Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6790Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6791Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6792Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6793Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6794Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6795Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6796Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6797Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6798Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6799Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6800Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6801Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6802Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6803Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6804Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6805Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6806Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6807Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6808Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6809Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6810Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6811Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6812Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6813Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6814Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6815Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6816Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6817Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6818Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6819Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6820Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6821Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6822Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6823Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6824Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6825Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6826Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6827Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6828Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6829Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6830Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6831Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6832Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6833Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6834Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6835Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6836Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6837Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6838Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6839Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6840Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6841Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6842Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6843Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6844Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6845Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6846Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6847Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6848Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6849Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6850Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6851Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6852Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6853Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6854Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6855Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6856Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6857Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6858Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6859Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6860Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6861Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6862Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6863Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6864Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6865Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6866Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6867Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6868Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6869Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6870Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6871Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6872Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6873Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6874Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6875Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6876Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6877Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6878Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6879Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6880Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6881Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6882Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6883Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6884Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6885Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6886Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6887Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6888Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6889Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6890Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6891Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6892Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6893Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6894Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6895Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6896Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6897Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6898Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6899Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6900Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6901Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6902Supertel Hospit SPPR S868526401
6903Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6904Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6905Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6906Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6907Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6908Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6909Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6910Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6911Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6912Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6913Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6914Susser Petrleum SUSP ON869239103
6915Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6916Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6917Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6918Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6919Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6920Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6921Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6922Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6923Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6924Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6925Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6926Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6927Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6928Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6929Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6930Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6931Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6932Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6933Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6934Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6935Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6936Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6937Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6938Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6939Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6940Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6941Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6942Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6943Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6944Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6945Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6946Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6947Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6948Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6949Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6950Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6951Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6952Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6953Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6954Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6955Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6956Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6957Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6958Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6959Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6960Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6961Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6962Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6963Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6964Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6965Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6966Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6967Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6968Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6969T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6970T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6971T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6972T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6973T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6974Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6975Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6976Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6977Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6978Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6979Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6980Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6981Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6982Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6983Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6984Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6985Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6986Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6987Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6988Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6989Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6990Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
6991Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6992Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6993Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6994Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6995Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6996Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6997Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6998Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6999Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
7000Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7001Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
7002Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7003Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
7004Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7005Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7006Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7007Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7008Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7009Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7010Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7011Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7012Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7013Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7014Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7015Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7016Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7017Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7018Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7019Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7020Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7021Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7022Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7023Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7024Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7025Team Financial TFINQ T87815X109
7026Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7027Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7028Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7029Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7030Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7031Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7032Techne Corp TECH SO878377100
7033Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7034Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7035Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7036Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7037Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7038Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7039Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7040Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7041Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7042Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7043Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7044Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7045Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7046Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7047Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7048Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7049Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7050Teijin TINLY T879063204
7051Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7052Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7053Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7054Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7055Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7056Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7057Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7058Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7059Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7060Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7061Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7062Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7063Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7064Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7065Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7066Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7067Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7068Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7069Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7070Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7071Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7072Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7073Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7074Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7075Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7076Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7077Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7078Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7079Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7080Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7081Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7082Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7083Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7084Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7085Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7086Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7087Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7088Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7089Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7090Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7091Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7092Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7093Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7094Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7095Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7096Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7097Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7098Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7099Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7100Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7101Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7102Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7103Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7104Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7105Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7106Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7107Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7108Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7109Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7110Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7111Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7112Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7113Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7114Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7115Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7116Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7117Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7118Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7119Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7120Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7121Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7122Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7123Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7124Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7125Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7126Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7127Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7128Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7129Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7130Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7131Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7132Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7133Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7134Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7135Tf Finl Corp THRD S872391107
7136Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7137Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7138Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7139Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7140Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7141The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7142The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7143The European Eq EEA N298768102
7144The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7145The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7146Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7147Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7148Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7149Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7150Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7151Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7152Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7153Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7154Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7155Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7156Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7157Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7158Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7159Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7160Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7161Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7162Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7163Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7164Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7165Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7166Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7167Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7168Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7169Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7170Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7171Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7172Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7173Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7174Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7175Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7176Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7177Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7178Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7179Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7180Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7181Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7182Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7183Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7184Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7185Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7186Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7187Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7188Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7189Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7190Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7191Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133106
7192Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7193Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7194Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7195Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7196Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7197Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7198Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7199Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7200Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7201Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7202Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7203Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7204Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7205Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7206Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7207Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7208Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7209Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7210Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7211Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7212Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7213Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7214Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7215Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7216Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7217Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7218Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7219Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7220Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7221Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7222Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7223Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7224Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7225Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7226Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7227Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7228Toray TRYIY T890880206
7229Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7230Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7231Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7232Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7233Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7234Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7235Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7236Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7237Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7238Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7239Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7240Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7241Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7242Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7243Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7244Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7245Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7246Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7247Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7248Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7249Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7250Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7251Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7252Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7253Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7254Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7255Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7256Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7257Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7258Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7259Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7260Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7261Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7262Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7263Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7264Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7265Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7266Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7267Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7268Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7269Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7270Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7271Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7272Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7273Transcept Pharm TSPT SO89354M106
7274Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7275Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7276Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7277Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7278Transenterx Inc TRXCD OA89366M201
7279Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7280Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7281Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7282Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7283Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7284Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7285Transportadora TGS N893870204
7286Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7287Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7288Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7289Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7290Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7291Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7292Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7293Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7294Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7295Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7296Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7297Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7298Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7299Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7300Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7301Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7302Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7303Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7304Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7305Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7306Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7307Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7308Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7309Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7310Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7311Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7312Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7313Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7314Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7315Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7316Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7317Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7318Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7319Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7320Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7321Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7322Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7323Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7324Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7325Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7326Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7327Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7328Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7329Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7330Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7331Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7332Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7333Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7334Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7335Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7336Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7337Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7338Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7339Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7340Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7341Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7342True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7343Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7344Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7345Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7346Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7347Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7348Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7349Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7350Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7351Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7352Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7353Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7354Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7355Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7356Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7357Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7358Tubemogul Inc TUBE S898570106
7359Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7360Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7361Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7362Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7363Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7364Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7365Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7366Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7367Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7368Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7369Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7370Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7371Tw Telecom Inc TWTC SO87311L104
7372Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7373Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7374Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7375Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7376Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7377Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7378Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7379Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5H89128104
7380Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7381Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7382Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7383Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7384Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7385Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7386Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7387Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7388Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7389Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7390Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7391Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7392Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7393Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7394Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7395Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7396Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7397Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7398Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7399Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7400Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7401Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7402Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7403Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7404Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7405Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7406Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7407Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7408Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7409Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7410Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7411Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7412Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7413Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7414Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7415Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7416Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7417Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7418Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7419Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7420Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7421Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7422Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7423Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7424Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7425Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7426Unisys UIS ON909214306
7427Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7428United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7429United Capital UCAP T909912107
7430United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7431United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7432United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7433United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7434United Guardian UG S910571108
7435United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7436United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7437Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7438Unitek Global UNTK T91324T302
7439Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7440Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7441Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7442Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7443University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7444Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7445Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7446Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7447Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7448Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7449Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7450Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7451Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7452Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7453Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7454Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7455Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7456Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7457Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7458Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7459Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7460Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7461Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7462Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7463Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7464Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7465Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7466Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7467Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7468Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7469Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7470Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7471Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7472Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7473Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7474Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7475Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7476Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7477Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7478Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7479Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7480Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7481Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7482Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7483Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7484Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7485Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7486Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7487Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7488Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7489Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7490Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7491Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7492Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7493Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7494Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7495Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7496Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7497Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7498Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7499Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7500Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7501Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7502Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7503Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7504Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7505Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7506Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7507Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7508Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7509Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7510Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7511Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7512Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7513Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7514Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7515Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7516Utd Development UDF S910187103
7517Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7518Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7519Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7520Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7521Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7522Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7523Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7524Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7525Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7526Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7527Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7528Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7529Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7530Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7531Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7532Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7533Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7534Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7535V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7536V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7537Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7538Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7539Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7540Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7541Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7542Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7543Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7544Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7545Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7546Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7547Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7548Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7549Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7550Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7551Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7552Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7553Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7554Value Line VALU S920437100
7555Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7556Valuevision Mda VVTV SO92047K107
7557Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7558Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7559Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7560Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7561Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7562Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7563Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7564Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7565Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7566Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7567Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7568Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7569Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7570Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7571Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7572Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7573Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7574Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7575Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7576Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7577Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7578Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7579Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7580Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7581Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7582Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7583Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7584Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7585Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7586Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7587Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7588Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7589Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7590Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7591Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7592Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7593Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7594Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7595Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7596Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7597Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7598Veritiv Corp VRTV N923454102
7599Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7600Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7601Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7602Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7603Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7604Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7605Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7606Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7607Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7608Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7609Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7610Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7611Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7612Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7613Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7614Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7615Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7616Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7617Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7618Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7619Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7620Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7621Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7622Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7623Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7624Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7625Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7626Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7627Video Display VIDE S926555103
7628Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7629Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7630Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7631Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7632Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7633Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7634Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7635Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7636Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7637Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7638Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7639Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7640Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7641Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7642Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7643Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7644Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7645Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7646Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7647Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7648Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7649Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7650Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7651Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7652Virginia Heritg VGBK T927819102
7653Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7654Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7655Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7656Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7657Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7658Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7659Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7660Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7661Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7662Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7663Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7664Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7665Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7666Vistaprint Nv VPRT SON93540107
7667Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7668Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7669Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7670Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7671Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7672Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7673Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7674Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7675Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7676Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7677Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7678Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7679Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7680Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7681Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7682Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7683Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7684Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7685Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7686Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7687Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7688Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7689Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7690Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7691Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7692Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7693Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7694Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7695Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7696Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7697Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7698Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7699Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7700Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7701Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7702Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7703Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7704Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7705Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7706Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7707W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7708W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7709W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7710Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7711Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7712Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7713Waccamaw Banksh WBNK T929741106
7714Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7715Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7716Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7717Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7718Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7719Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7720Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7721Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7722Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7723Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7724Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7725Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7726Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7727Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7728Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7729Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7730Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7731Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7732Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7733Washingtn Prime WPG ON939647103
7734Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7735Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7736Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7737Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7738Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7739Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7740Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7741Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7742Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7743Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7744Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7745Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7746Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7747Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7748Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7749Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7750Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7751Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7752Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7753Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7754Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7755Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7756Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7757Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7758Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7759Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7760Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7761Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7762Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7763Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7764Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7765Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7766Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7767Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7768Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7769Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7770Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7771Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7772Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7773Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7774Wells-Gardner WGA A949765101
7775Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7776Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7777Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7778Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7779Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7780West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7781West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7782West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7783West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7784West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7785West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7786West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7787Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7788Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7789Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7790Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7791Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7792Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7793Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7794Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7795Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7796Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7797Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7798Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7799Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7800Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7801Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7802Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7803Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7804Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7805Western Union WU ON5959802109
7806Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7807Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7808Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7809Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7810Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7811Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7812Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7813Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7814Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7815Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7816Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7817Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7818Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7819Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7820Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7821Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7822Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7823Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7824Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7825Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7826Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7827Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7828Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7829Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7830Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7831Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7832White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7833White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7834Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7835Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7836Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7837Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7838Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7839Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7840Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7841Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7842Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7843Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7844Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7845Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7846Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7847Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7848Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7849Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7850Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7851Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7852William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7853William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7854Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7855Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7856Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7857Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7858Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7859Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7860Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7861Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7862Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7863Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7864Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7865Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7866Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7867Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7868Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7869Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7870Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7871Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7872Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7873Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7874Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7875Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7876Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7877Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7878Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7879Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7880Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7881Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7882Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7883Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7884Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7885Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7886Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7887Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7888Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7889Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7890Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7891Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7892Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7893Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7894Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7895Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7896Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7897Woori Fin-Adr WF N981063209
7898Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7899World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7900World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7901World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7902World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7903World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7904World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7905World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7906World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7907Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7908Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7909Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7910Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7911Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7912Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7913Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7914Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7915Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7916Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7917Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7918Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7919Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7920Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7921Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7922Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7923Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7924Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7925Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7926Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7927Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7928Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7929Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7930Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7931Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7932Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7933Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7934Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7935Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7936Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7937Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7938Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7939Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7940Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7941Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7942Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7943Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7944Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7945Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7946Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7947Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7948Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7949Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7950Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7951Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7952Xrs Corp XRSC S983845108
7953Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7954Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7955Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7956Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7957Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7958Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7959Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7960Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7961Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7962Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7963Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7964Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7965Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7966Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7967Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7968Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7969Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7970Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7971Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7972Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7973Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7974York Research YORK OT987048105
7975York Water Co YORW S987184108
7976Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7977You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7978Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7979Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7980Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7981Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7982Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7983Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7984Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7985Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7986Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7987Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7988Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7989Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7990Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7991Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7992Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7993Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO N98919V105
7994Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
7995Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7996Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7997Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7998Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7999Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
8000Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
8001Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
8002Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8003Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
8004Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8005Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
8006Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
8007Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8008Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
8009Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8010Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8011Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8012Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8013Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8014Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8015Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8016Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8017Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8018Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
8019Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8020Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8021Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8022Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8023Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8024Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8025Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8026Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8027Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8028Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8029Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8030Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8031Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8032Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8033Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ