May 31 2016

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
1224/7 Kid Doc TVMD T90132N101
132U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
14361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163Dx Industries DDDX T88556A100
173M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
184-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
19500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
2051Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2158.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
225Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
235N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
246D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
258Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
268X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
27A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
28A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
29A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
30Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
31Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
32Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
33Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
34Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
35Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
36Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
37Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
38Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
39Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
40Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
41Abco Energy New ABCE T00287V105
42Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
43Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
44Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
45Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
46Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
47Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
48Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
49Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
50Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
51Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
52Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
53Ability Inc ABIL SG8789K108
54Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
55Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
56Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
57Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
58Abtech Holdings ABHD T00400H108
59Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
60Acacia Communic ACIA S00401C108
61Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
62Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
63Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
64Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
65Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
66Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
67Accelera Innova ACNV T00434W105
68Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
69Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
70Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
71Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
72Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
73Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
74Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
75Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
76Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
77Accretive Hlth ACHI T00438V103
78Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
79Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
80Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
81Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
82Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
83Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
84Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
85Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
86Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
87Aclaris Therapt ACRS S00461U105
88Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
89Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
90Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
91Acme Utd ACU A004816104
92Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
93Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
94Acorn Energy In ACFN T004848107
95Acorn Intl-Adr ATV N004854204
96Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
97Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
98Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
99Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
100Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
101Actions Semicon ACTS S00507E107
102Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
103Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
104Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
105Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
106Acuity Brands AYI ON500508Y102
107Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
108Acusphere Inc ACUS T00511R854
109Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
110Adamant Dri Prc ADMG T00548B104
111Adamas Pharma ADMS SO00548A106
112Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
113Adams Express ADX N006212104
114Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
115Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
116Adaptimmune Thr ADAP SO00653A107
117Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
118Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
119Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
120Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
121Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
122Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
123Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
124Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
125Adesto Tech Cp IOTS SO00687D101
126Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
127Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
128Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
129Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
130Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
131Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
132Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
133Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
134Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
135Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
136Adv Drainag Sys WMS ON00790R104
137Adv Emissions ADES T00770C101
138Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
139Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
140Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
141Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
142Adv Medical Iso ADMD T00765X102
143Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
144Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
145Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
146Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
147Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
148Advanced Biomed ABMT T00752M101
149Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
150Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
151Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
152Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
153Advantest Adr ATEYY T00762U200
154Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
155Adverum Biot ADVM SO00773U108
156Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
157Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
158Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
159Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
160Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
161Aeglea Biotherp AGLE S00773J103
162Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
163Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
164Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
165Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
166Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
167Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
168Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
169Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
170Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
171Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
172Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
173Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
174Aeropostale Inc AROPQ OT007865108
175Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
176Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
177Aeterna Zentars AEZS SO007975402
178Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
179Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
180Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
181Affimed Therap AFMD SON01045108
182Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
183Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
184Affymax Inc AFFY T00826A109
185Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
186Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
187Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
188Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
189African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
190Aftermaster Inc AFTM T00831X102
191Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
192Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
193Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
194Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
195Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
196Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
197Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
198Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
199Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
200Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
201Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
202Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
203Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
204Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
205Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
206Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
207Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
208Agritech Wrldwd FBER T00856P109
209Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
210Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
211Agrofresh Sol AGFS SO00856G109
212Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
213Ahold N V Adr AHONY T500467105
214Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
215Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
216Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
217Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
218Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
219Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
220Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
221Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
222Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
223Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
224Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
225Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
226Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
227Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
228Airspan Netwrks AIRO T00950H300
229Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
230Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
231Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
232Aj Greentec Hld AJGH T001474204
233Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
234Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
235Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
236Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
237Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
238Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
239Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
240Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
241Akoustis Tech AKTS T00973N102
242Aksys Ltd AKSY T010196103
243Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY T010199305
244Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
245Alamo Group Inc ALG ON011311107
246Alamogordo Finl ALMG T011448107
247Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
248Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
249Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
250Alaska Air Grp ALK ON5011659109
251Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
252Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
253Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
254Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
255Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
256Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
257Alcentra Capitl ABDC SO01374T102
258Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
259Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
260Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
261Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
262Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
263Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
264Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
265Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
266Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
267Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
268Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
269Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
270Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
271Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
272Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
273Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
274Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
275Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
276Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
277Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ S001627108
278Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
279All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
280Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
281Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
282Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
283Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
284Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
285Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
286Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
287Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
288Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
289Alliance Health AIQ S018606301
290Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
291Alliance One AOI ON018772301
292Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
293Alliance Semico ALSC T01877H100
294Alliance World AWF N01879R106
295Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
296Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
297Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY T018805101
298Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
299Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
300Allied Resourcs ALOD T019487107
301Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
302Allied Ventures DPHS T01959G202
303Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
304Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
305Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
306Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
307Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
308Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
309Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
310Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
311Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
312Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
313Almost Nvr Film HLWD T020410106
314Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
315Alon Hldgs Bsi BSIRY T02051Q205
316Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
317Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
318Alpha Natrl Res ANRZQ OT02076X102
319Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
320Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
321Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
322Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
323Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
324Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
325Alpine Group APNI T020825600
326Alps Electric APELY T021090204
327Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
328Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
329Altair Nanotech ALTI T021373303
330Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
331Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
332Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
333Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
334Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
335Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
336Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
337Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
338Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
339Alumina Ltd AWCMY T022205108
340Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
341Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ TM0861T118
342Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
343Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
344Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
345Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
346Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
347Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
348Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
349Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
350Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
351Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
352Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
353Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
354Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
355Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
356Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
357Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
358Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
359Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
360Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
361Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
362Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
363Amedica Corp AMDA S023435209
364Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
365Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
366Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
367Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
368Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
369Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
370Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
371Amer Brivision ABVC T024733107
372Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
373Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
374Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
375Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
376Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
377Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF SO02504D108
378Amer Caresource GNOW T02505A202
379Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
380Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
381Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ T02554F300
382Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
383Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
384Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
385Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
386Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
387Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
388Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
389Amer Indep Cp AMIC S026760405
390Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
391Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
392Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
393Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
394Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
395Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
396Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
397Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
398Amer Nat Insur ANAT SO028591105
399Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB SO027745108
400Amer Orient Bio AOBI T028731503
401Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
402Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
403Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
404Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
405Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
406Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
407Amer Renal Assc ARA N029227105
408Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
409Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
410Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
411Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
412Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
413Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
414Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
415Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
416Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
417Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
418Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
419Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
420Amer Water Work AWK ON5030420103
421Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
422Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
423Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
424Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
425Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
426Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
427America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
428American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
429American Brewng ABRW T024718108
430American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
431American Farmld AFCO A02589Y100
432American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
433American Lithm AMLM T027263102
434American Locker ALGI T027284108
435American Lorain ALN A027297100
436American Mold AMGI T02756R102
437American Sierra AMNP T029616208
438Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
439Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
440Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
441Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
442Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
443Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
444Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
445Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
446Ameriserv Finl ASRV SO03074A102
447Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
448Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
449Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
450Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
451Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
452Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
453Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
454Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
455Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
456Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
457Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
458Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
459Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
460Ampal American AMPLQ T032015703
461Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
462Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
463Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
464Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
465Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
466Ampliphi Biosci APHB A03211P202
467Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
468Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
469Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
470Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
471Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
472Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
473Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
474Anadarko Petrol APC ON5032511107
475Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
476Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
477Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
478Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
479Andalay Solar WEST T033355108
480Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
481Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
482Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
483Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197202
484Andina Acquistn ANDA SG0441P104
485Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
486Andrea Electr ANDR T034393108
487Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
488Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
489Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
490Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
491Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
492Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
493Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
494Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
495Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
496Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
497Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
498Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
499Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
500Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
501Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
502Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
503Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
504Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
505Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
506Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
507Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
508Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
509Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
510Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
511Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
512Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
513Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
514Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
515Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
516Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
517Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
518Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
519Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
520Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
521Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
522Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
523Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
524Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
525Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
526Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
527Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
528Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
529Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
530Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
531Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
532Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
533Applied Energet AERG T03819M106
534Applied Gen Tec AGTC SO03820J100
535Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
536Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
537Applied Visual APVS T038287108
538Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
539Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
540Appyea Inc APYP T03834R106
541Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
542Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
543Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
544Aqua Metals Inc AQMS S03837J101
545Aqua Power Syst APSI T03790A105
546Aquinox Pharma AQXP SO03842B101
547Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
548Aradigm Corp ARDM S038505400
549Aralez Pharmact ARLZ SO03852X100
550Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
551Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
552Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
553Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
554Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
555Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
556Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
557Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
558Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
559Arca Biopharma ABIO S00211Y407
560Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
561Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
562Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
563Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
564Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
565Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
566Arch Coal Inc ACIIQ OT039380308
567Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
568Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
569Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
570Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
571Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
572Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
573Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
574Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
575Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
576Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
577Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
578Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
579Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
580Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
581Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
582Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
583Argos Therapeut ARGS SO040221103
584Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
585Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
586Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
587Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
588Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
589Aristocrat Grp ASCC T040443202
590Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
591Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
592Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
593Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
594Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
595Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
596Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
597Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
598Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
599Armstrong Floor AFI ON04238R106
600Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
601Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
602Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
603Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
604Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
605Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
606Arris Intl Plc ARRS SOG0551A103
607Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
608Arrow Finl Corp AROW SO042744102
609Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
610Arrowhead Pharm ARWR SO04280A100
611Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
612Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
613Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
614Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
615Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
616Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
617Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
618As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
619Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
620Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
621Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
622Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
623Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
624Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
625Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
626Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
627Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
628Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
629Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
630Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
631Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
632Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
633Ascent Solar Te ASTI OT043635309
634Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
635Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
636Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
637Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
638Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
639Ashtead Gp Adr ASHTY T045055100
640Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF TG05330108
641Asia Pac Fund APB N044901106
642Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
643Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
644Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
645Asm Intl Nv ASMIY TN07045102
646Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
647Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
648Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
649Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
650Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
651Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
652Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
653Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
654Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
655Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
656Assoc Cap Grp AC N045528106
657Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
658Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
659Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
660Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
661Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
662Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
663Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
664Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
665Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
666Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
667Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
668Astronics B ATROB T046433207
669Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
670Astronova Inc ALOT S04638F108
671Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
672Asure Software ASUR S04649U102
673At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
674Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
675Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
676Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
677Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
678Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
679Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
680Athens Bancshrs AFCB T047042106
681Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
682Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
683Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
684Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
685Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
686Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
687Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
688Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
689Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
690Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
691Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
692Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
693Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
694Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
695Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
696Atlas Energy Gp ATLS OT04929Q102
697Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SOG06207115
698Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
699Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
700Atlassian Cp-A TEAM SOG06242104
701Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
702Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
703Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
704Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
705Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
706Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
707Atrm Holdings ATRM T04964A103
708Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
709Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
710Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
711Au Min Africa GRYEF TS3141A101
712Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
713Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
714Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
715Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
716Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
717Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
718Auris Medical EARS SOH03579101
719Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
720Authentidate Hd ADAT T052666302
721Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
722Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
723Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
724Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
725Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
726Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
727Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
728Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
729Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
730Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
731Avalon Adv Mats AVLNF OT05337L106
732Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
733Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
734Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
735Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
736Avangrid Inc AGR ON05351W103
737Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
738Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
739Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
740Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
741Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
742Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
743Avexis Inc AVXS S05366U100
744Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
745Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
746Aviat Networks AVNW S05366Y102
747Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
748Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
749Avinger Inc AVGR SO053734109
750Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
751Aviragen Therap AVIR SO053761102
752Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
753Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
754Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
755Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
756Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
757Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
758Avnet AVT ON053807103
759Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
760Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
761Avt Inc AVTCQ T002422301
762Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
763Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
764Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY T054536107
765Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
766Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
767Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
768Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
769Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
770Axion Intl Hldg AXIHQ T05462D101
771Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X307
772Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
773Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
774Axogen Corp AXGN SO05463X106
775Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
776Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
777Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
778Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
779Aytu Bioscience AYTU T054754106
780Azure Midstream AZUR ON05501X100
781Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
782B Communication BCOM SM15629104
783B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
784B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
785B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
786B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
787Bab Inc BABB T055183107
788Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
789Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
790Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
791Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
792Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
793Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
794Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
795Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
796Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
797Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
798Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
799Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
800Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB SO057755209
801Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
802Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
803Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
804Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
805Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
806Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
807Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
808Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
809Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
810Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
811Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
812Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
813Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
814Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
815Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
816Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
817Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
818Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
819Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
820Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
821Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
822Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
823Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
824Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
825Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
826Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
827Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
828Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
829Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
830Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
831Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
832Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
833Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
834Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
835Bank Of Commrc BOCH SO06424J103
836Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
837Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
838Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
839Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
840Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
841Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
842Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
843Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
844Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
845Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
846Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
847Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
848Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
849Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
850Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
851Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
852Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
853Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
854Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
855Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
856Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
857Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
858Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
859Baristas Coffee BCCI T067594309
860Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
861Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
862Barnes Grp B ON067806109
863Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
864Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
865Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
866Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
867Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
868Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
869Basf Se BASFY T055262505
870Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
871Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
872Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
873Bats Global Mkt BATS OA05491G109
874Baxalta Inc BXLT ON507177M103
875Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
876Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
877Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
878Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
879Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
880Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY T072730302
881Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
882Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
883Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
884Bb Liquidating BLIAQ T05532D107
885Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ T05532D206
886Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
887Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
888Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
889Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
890Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP SO055298103
891Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP21148104
892Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
893Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
894Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
895Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
896Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
897Bear State Finl BSF SO073844102
898Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
899Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
900Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
901Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
902Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
903Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
904Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
905Beigene Ltd-Adr BGNE S07725L102
906Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
907Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
908Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB SO077347300
909Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
910Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
911Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
912Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
913Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
914Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
915Bellus Health BLUSF T07987C105
916Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
917Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
918Bemis BMS ON081437105
919Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
920Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
921Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
922Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
923Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
924Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
925Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
926Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
927Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
928Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
929Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
930Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
931Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
932Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
933Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
934Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
935Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
936Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
937Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
938Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
939Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
940Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
941Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
942Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
943Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
944Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
945Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
946Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
947Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
948Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
949Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
950Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
951Biglari Holding BH N08986R101
952Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
953Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
954Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
955Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
956Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
957Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
958Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
959Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
960Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
961Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
962Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
963Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
964Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
965Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
966Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
967Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
968Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
969Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
970Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
971Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
972Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
973Biohitech Glbl BHTG T09074B107
974Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
975Biolase Tech BIOL S090911108
976Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
977Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
978Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
979Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
980Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
981Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
982Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
983Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
984Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
985Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
986Biorestorative BRTX T090655408
987Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
988Biosig Technlgs BSGM T09073N102
989Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
990Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
991Biostage Inc BSTG S09074M103
992Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678301
993Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
994Biotie Theraps BITI S09074D103
995Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
996Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
997Birner Dental BDMS T091283200
998Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
999Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
1000Bj BJRI SO09180C106
1001Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
1002Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
1003Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
1004Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
1005Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
1006Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
1007Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
1008Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
1009Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1010Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1011Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1012Blackcraft Cult BLCK T09228G101
1013Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1014Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1015Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
1016Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1017Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1018Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1019Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1020Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1021Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1022Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1023Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1024Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1025Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1026Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1027Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1028Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1029Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1030Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1031Blue Earth Inc BBLUQ T095428108
1032Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1033Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1034Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1035Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1036Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1037Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1038Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1039Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1040Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1041Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1042Bluelinx Hldgs BXC N09624H109
1043Bluenrgy Gp Ltd CBDEF TQ13868205
1044Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SM70378100
1045Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1046Bluerck Rg Reit BRG OA09627J102
1047Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1048Bmc Stock Hldgs STCK SO05591B109
1049Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1050Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1051Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1052Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1053Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1054Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1055Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1056Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1057Bodisen Biotech BBCZ T096892104
1058Body Central Cp BODY T09689U201
1059Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1060Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1061Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1062Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1063Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1064Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1065Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1066Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1067Bollente Compns BOLC T09767T100
1068Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1069Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1070Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1071Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1072Bonterra Energy BNEFF T098546104
1073Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1074Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1075Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1076Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1077Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1078Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1079Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1080Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1081Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1082Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1083Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1084Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1085Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1086Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1087Box Ships Inc TEUFF TY09675102
1088Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1089Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1090Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1091Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1092Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1093Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1094Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1095Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1096Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1097Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1098Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1099Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1100Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1101Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1102Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1103Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1104Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1105Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1106Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1107Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1108Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1109Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1110Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1111Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1112Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1113Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1114Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1115Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1116Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1117Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1118Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1119Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1120Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1121Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1122Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1123Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1124Breathe Ecig Cp BVAP T10637U103
1125Breitburn Egy BBEPQ OT106776107
1126Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1127Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1128Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1129Bridge Bancorp BDGE SO108035106
1130Bridgeline Dgtl BLIN S10807Q304
1131Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1132Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1133Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1134Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1135Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1136Bright Mountain BMTM T10919T105
1137Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1138Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1139Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1140Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1141Brinx Resources BNXR T109703108
1142Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1143Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1144Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1145Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1146British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1147Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1148Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1149Broadcom Ltd AVGO SO5Y09827109
1150Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1151Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1152Broadvision Inc BVSN S111412706
1153Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1154Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1155Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1156Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1157Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1158Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1159Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1160Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1161Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1162Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1163Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1164Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1165Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1166Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1167Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1168Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1169Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1170Brown-Forman -A BFA ON115637100
1171Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1172Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1173Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1174Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1175Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC SO117665109
1176Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1177Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1178Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1179Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1180Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1181Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1182Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1183Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1184Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1185Bullfrog Gold BFGC T12021A107
1186Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1187Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1188Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1189Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1190Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1191Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1192Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1193Butler National BUKS T123720104
1194Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1195C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1196C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1197C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1198Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1199Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1200Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1201Cabinet Grow CBNT T12682L103
1202Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1203Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1204Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1205Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1206Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1207Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1208Cache Inc CACH T127150308
1209Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1210Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1211Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1212Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1213Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1214Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1215Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1216Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1217Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1218Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1219Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ T12802T101
1220Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1221Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058104
1222Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1223Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1224Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1225Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1226Caledonia Mng CALVF TG1757E105
1227Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1228Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1229Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1230Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1231Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1232California Bank CABC T13005C101
1233California Bus CABB T130051105
1234Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1235Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1236Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1237Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1238Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1239Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1240Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1241Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1242Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1243Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1244Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1245Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1246Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1247Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1248Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1249Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1250Camden Ntl Corp CAC SO133034108
1251Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1252Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1253Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1254Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1255Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1256Can Fite Biophr CANF OA13471N102
1257Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1258Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1259Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1260Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1261Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1262Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1263Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1264Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1265Cannasys Inc MJTK T137651105
1266Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1267Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1268Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1269Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1270Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1271Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1272Capcom Co-Ltd CCOEY T13916V107
1273Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1274Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1275Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1276Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1277Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1278Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1279Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1280Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1281Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1282Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1283Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1284Capital Sw Corp CSWC SO140501107
1285Capitala Fin Cp CPTA SO14054R106
1286Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1287Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1288Capitol Acq Cp CLAC S14055M106
1289Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1290Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1291Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1292Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1293Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1294Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1295Capstone Therap CAPS T14068E109
1296Capstone Turbin CPST S14067D409
1297Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1298Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1299Carbon Natl Gas CRBO T14115T109
1300Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L304
1301Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1302Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1303Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1304Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1305Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R309
1306Cardinal Egy Gp CEGX T14150H101
1307Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1308Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1309Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1310Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1311Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1312Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1313Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1314Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1315Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1316Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1317Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1318Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1319Caretrust Reit CTRE SO14174T107
1320Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1321Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1322Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1323Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1324Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1325Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1326Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1327Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1328Carolco Picture CRCO T143764108
1329Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1330Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1331Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1332Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1333Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1334Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1335Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1336Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1337Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1338Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1339Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1340Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1341Cascade Bancorp CACB S147154207
1342Cascade Micro CSCD SO147322101
1343Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1344Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1345Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1346Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1347Casi Pharmaceut CASI S14757U109
1348Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1349Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1350Cass Info Sys CASS SO14808P109
1351Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1352Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1353Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1354Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1355Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1356Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1357Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1358Catasys Inc CATS T149049405
1359Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1360Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1361Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1362Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1363Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1364Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1365Cavco Indus Inc CVCO SO149568107
1366Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1367Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1368Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1369Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1370Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1371Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1372Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1373Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1374Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1375Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1376Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1377Ccb Bankshares CZYB T12506C107
1378Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1379Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1380Cd Intl Entrprs CDII T12508A109
1381Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1382Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1383Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1384Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1385Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1386Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1387Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1388Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1389Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1390Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1391Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1392Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1393Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1394Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1395Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1396Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1397Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1398Celator Pharma CPXX SO15089R102
1399Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1400Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1401Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1402Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1403Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1404Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1405Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1406Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F302
1407Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1408Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1409Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1410Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1411Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1412Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1413Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1414Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1415Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1416Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1417Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1418Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1419Centene Corp CNC ON515135B101
1420Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1421Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1422Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1423Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1424Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1425Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1426Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1427Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1428Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1429Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1430Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1431Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1432Central Vly Com CVCY SO155685100
1433Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1434Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1435Centrus Energy LEU A15643U104
1436Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1437Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1438Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1439Century Communt CCS ON156504300
1440Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1441Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1442Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1443Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1444Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1445Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1446Cereplast Inc CERPQ T156732406
1447Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1448Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1449Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1450Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1451Cerulean Pharma CERU SO15708Q105
1452Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1453Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1454Cesca Therap KOOL S157131202
1455Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1456Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1457Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1458Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1459Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1460Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1461Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1462Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1463Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1464Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1465Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1466Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1467Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1468Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1469Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1470Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1471Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1472Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1473Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16119P108
1474Charter Finl Cp CHFN SO16122W108
1475Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1476Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1477Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1478Chc Group Ltd HELIQ OTG07021127
1479Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1480Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1481Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1482Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1483Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1484Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1485Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1486Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1487Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1488Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1489Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1490Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1491Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1492Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1493Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1494Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1495Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1496Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1497Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1498Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1499Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1500Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1501Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1502Chesapeake Util CPK ON165303108
1503Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1504Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1505Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1506Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1507Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1508Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1509Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1510Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1511Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1512Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1513Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1514Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1515China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1516China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1517China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1518China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1519China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1520China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1521China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1522China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1523China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1524China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1525China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1526China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1527China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1528China Cgame Inc CCGM T16946P107
1529China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1530China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1531China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1532China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1533China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1534China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1535China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1536China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1537China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1538China Customer CCRC SG2118P102
1539China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1540China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1541China Distance DL ON16944W104
1542China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1543China Eastn-Adr CEA N16937R104
1544China Educ Alnc CEAI T16938Y306
1545China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1546China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1547China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1548China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1549China Gengsheng CHGS T16942P101
1550China Gerui Adv CHOPF TG21101137
1551China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1552China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1553China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1554China Hlth Indu CHHE T169398104
1555China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1556China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1557China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1558China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1559China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1560China Liaoning CLAD T16951U306
1561China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1562China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1563China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1564China Marine CMFO T16943R106
1565China Med&Hlthc COLRY T169445103
1566China Medicine CHME T169491107
1567China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1568China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1569China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1570China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1571China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1572China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1573China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1574China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1575China Natrl Gas CHNGQ T168910206
1576China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1577China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1578China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1579China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1580China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1581China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1582China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1583China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1584China Precision CPSL T16941J205
1585China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1586China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1587China Recycling CREG SO168913200
1588China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1589China Res Beer CRHKY T16940R109
1590China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1591China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1592China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1593China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1594China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1595China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1596China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1597China Sunergy CSUNY OT16942X302
1598China Techfaith CNTF S169424207
1599China Telcm-Adr CHA N169426103
1600China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1601China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1602China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1603China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1604China Xingbang CXGP T16951W104
1605China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1606China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1607China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1608China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1609China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1610Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1611Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1612Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1613Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1614Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1615Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1616Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1617Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1618Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1619Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1620Chromadex Corp CDXC S171077407
1621Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1622Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1623Chubb Ltd CB ON5H1467J104
1624Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1625Church & Dwight CHD ON5171340102
1626Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1627Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1628Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1629Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1630Cib Marine Banc CIBH T12542L103
1631Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1632Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1633Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1634Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1635Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1636Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1637Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1638Cifc Llc CIFC S12547R105
1639Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1640Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1641Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1642Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1643Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1644Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1645Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406209
1646Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1647Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1648Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1649Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1650Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1651Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1652Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1653Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1654Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1655Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1656Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1657Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1658Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1659Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1660Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1661Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1662Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1663Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1664Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1665Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON5174610105
1666Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1667Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1668Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1669Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1670Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1671Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC SO172922106
1672Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1673City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1674City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1675City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1676City Offic Reit CIO ON178587101
1677Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1678Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1679Civitas Solutns CIVI ON17887R102
1680Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1681Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1682Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1683Clarent Corp CLRN T180461105
1684Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1685Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1686Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1687Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1688Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1689Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1690Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1691Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1692Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1693Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1694Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1695Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1696Clearone Inc CLRO S18506U104
1697Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1698Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1699Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1700Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1701Cleveland Biolb CBLI S185860202
1702Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1703Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1704Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1705Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1706Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1707Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1708Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1709Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1710Clst Holdings CLHI T12564R103
1711Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1712Cm Finance Inc CMFN SO12574Q103
1713Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1714Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1715Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1716Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1717Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE SO126128107
1718Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1719Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1720Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1721Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1722Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1723Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1724Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1725Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1726Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1727Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1728Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1729Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1730Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1731Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1732Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1733Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1734Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1735Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1736Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1737Code Navy CLTR T19189X100
1738Code Rebel Corp CDRBQ T19200J106
1739Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1740Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1741Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1742Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1743Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1744Cogentix Medicl CGNT S19243A104
1745Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1746Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1747Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1748Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1749Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1750Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1751Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1752Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1753Coil Tubing Tec CTBG T192581205
1754Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1755Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1756Collectors Univ CLCT SO19421R200
1757Collegium Pharm COLL SO19459J104
1758Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1759Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1760Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1761Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1762Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1763Colony Starwood SFR ON19625X102
1764Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1765Colorstars Grp CSTU T19681Q108
1766Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1767Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1768Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1769Columbia Pipeln CPGX ON5198280109
1770Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1771Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1772Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1773Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1774Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T501
1775Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1776Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1777Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1778Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1779Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1780Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1781Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1782Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1783Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1784Command Center CCNI T200497105
1785Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1786Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1787Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1788Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1789Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1790Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1791Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1792Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1793Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1794Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1795Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1796Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1797Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1798Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1799Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1800Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1801Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1802Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1803Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1804Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1805Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1806Commun Trust Bc CTBI SO204149108
1807Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1808Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1809Communityone Bc COB SO20416Q108
1810Communty 1St Bc CFBN T20369D104
1811Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1812Comp Science CSC ON205363104
1813Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1814Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1815Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1816Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1817Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1818Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1819Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1820Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1821Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1822Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1823Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1824Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1825Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1826Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1827Comstock Hmbldg CHCI S205684202
1828Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1829Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1830Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1831Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1832Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1833Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1834Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1835Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1836Concho Resourcs CXO ON520605P101
1837Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1838Concordia Hlthc CXRX SO206519100
1839Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1840Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1841Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1842Confederate Mtr CFED T20716D104
1843Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1844Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1845Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1846Conn Water Svc CTWS SO207797101
1847Connectone Bcp CNOB SO20786W107
1848Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1849Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1850Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1851Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1852Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1853Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1854Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1855Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1856Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1857Consol Energy CNX ON20854P109
1858Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1859Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1860Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1861Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1862Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1863Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1864Container Store TCS ON210751103
1865Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1866Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1867Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1868Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1869Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1870Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1871Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1872Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1873Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1874Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1875Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1876Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1877Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1878Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1879Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1880Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1881Cooper-Standard CPS ON21676P103
1882Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1883Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1884Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1885Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1886Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1887Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1888Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1889Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1890Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1891Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1892Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1893Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1894Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U502
1895Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1896Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1897Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1898Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1899Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1900Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1901Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1902Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1903Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234200
1904Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1905Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1906Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1907Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1908Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1909Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1910Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1911Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1912Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1913Corvus Gold Inc CORVF T221013105
1914Corvus Pharmact CRVS S221015100
1915Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1916Cosi Inc COSI S22122P200
1917Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1918Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1919Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1920Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1921Cotiviti Hldgs COTV N22164K101
1922Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1923Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1924Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1925Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1926County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1927County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1928Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1929Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1930Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1931Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1932Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1933Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1934Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1935Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1936Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1937Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1938Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1939Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1940Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1941Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1942Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1943Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1944Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1945Crane Co CR ON224399105
1946Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1947Crawford & Co-A CRDA ON224633206
1948Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1949Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1950Creative Realts CREX T22530J101
1951Creative Te Ltd CREAF TY1775U107
1952Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1953Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1954Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1955Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1956Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1957Credit One Finl COFI T225393206
1958Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1959Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1960Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1961Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1962Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1963Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344208
1964Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1965Crexendo Inc CXDO T226552107
1966Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1967Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1968Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1969Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1970Critical Outcom COTQF T22675B103
1971Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1972Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1973Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1974Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1975Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1976Crossroads Cap XRDC SO227656105
1977Crossroads Sys CRDS S22765D209
1978Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1979Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1980Crown Crafts CRWS SO228309100
1981Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1982Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1983Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1984Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1985Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1986Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1987Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1988Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1989Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1990Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1991Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1992Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1993Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1994Csra Inc CSRA ON512650T104
1995Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1996Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1997Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
1998Csx Corp CSX SO5126408103
1999Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2000Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2001Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2002Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2003Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2004Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2005Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2006Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2007Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB SO126534106
2008Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2009Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2010Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2011Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2012Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2013Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2014Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2015Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2016Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2017Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J208
2018Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2019Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2020Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2021Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2022Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2023Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2024Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2025Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2026Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2027Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2028Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2029Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2030Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2031Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2032Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2033Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2034Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2035Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2036Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2037Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2038Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2039Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2040Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2041Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2042Cynapsus Therap CYNA S23257Y859
2043Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2044Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2045Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2046Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2047Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2048Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2049Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2050Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2051Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2052Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2053Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2054Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K204
2055Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2056Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2057D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091201
2058D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2059Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2060Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2061Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2062Daimler Ag DDAIF TD1668R123
2063Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2064Dais Analytic DLYT T23302X104
2065Daito Trust-Adr DIFTY T23405X209
2066Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2067Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2068Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2069Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2070Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2071Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2072Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2073Danaher Corp DHR ON51235851102
2074Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2075Danone-Adr DANOY T23636T100
2076Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2077Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2078Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2079Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2080Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2081Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2082Data Storage Cp DTST T23786R102
2083Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2084Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2085Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2086Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2087Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2088Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2089Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2090Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2091Davidstea Inc DTEA S238661102
2092Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2093Dawson Geophys DWSN S239360100
2094Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2095Daystar Tec Inc DSTI T23962Q407
2096Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2097Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2098Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2099Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2100Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2101Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2102Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2103Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2104Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2105Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2106Decisionpoint DPSI T24345A101
2107Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2108Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2109Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2110Deer Consumer DEER T24379J200
2111Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196200
2112Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2113Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2114Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2115Dei Holdings DEIX T23319E206
2116Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2117Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2118Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2119Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2120Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2121Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2122Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2123Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2124Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2125Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2126Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2127Delias Inc DLIAQ T246911101
2128Delmar Pharmact DMPID T247078207
2129Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2130Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2131Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2132Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2133Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2134Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2135Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2136Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2137Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2138Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2139Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2140Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2141Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2142Denny DENN SO24869P104
2143Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2144Dentsply Sirona XRAY SO524906P109
2145Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2146Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2147Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2148Desarrolladora DHOXY T25030W209
2149Descartes Sys DSGX S249906108
2150Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2151Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2152Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2153Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2154Determine Inc DTRM S250660107
2155Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2156Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2157Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2158Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2159Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2160Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2161Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2162Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2163Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2164Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2165Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2166Deutsche Telekm DTEGY T251566105
2167Devon Energy DVN ON525179M103
2168Devry Education DV ON251893103
2169Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2170Dex Media Inc DXMMQ OT25213A107
2171Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2172Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2173Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2174Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2175Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2176Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P205
2177Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2178Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2179Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2180Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2181Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2182Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2183Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2184Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2185Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2186Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2187Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2188Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2189Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2190Differential Bg DFBG S25374L108
2191Diffusion Pharm DFFN T253748107
2192Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2193Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2194Digimarc Corp DMRC SO25381B101
2195Digipath Inc DIGP T253825202
2196Digirad Corp DRAD SO253827109
2197Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2198Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2199Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2200Digital Power DPW A253862106
2201Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON5253868103
2202Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2203Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2204Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2205Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2206Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2207Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2208Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2209Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2210Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2211Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2212Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2213Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2214Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2215Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2216Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2217Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2218Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2219Directview Hldg DIRV T25457N112
2220Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2221Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2222Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2223Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2224Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2225Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2226Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2227Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2228Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2229Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2230Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2231Dixie Grp Inc DXYN SO255519100
2232Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2233Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2234Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2235Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2236Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2237Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2238Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2239Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2240Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2241Dolphin Digital DPDMD T25688M206
2242Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2243Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2244Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2245Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2246Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2247Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2248Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2249Donegal Grp -A DGICA SO257701201
2250Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2251Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2252Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2253Doral Finl Corp DRL T25811P852
2254Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2255Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2256Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG ONY2106R110
2257Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2258Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2259Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2260Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2261Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2262Dover Downs Gam DDE N260095104
2263Dover Motorsprt DVD N260174107
2264Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2265Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2266Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2267Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2268Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2269Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2270Draftday Fntspt DDAY S261427108
2271Dragon Jade Int DGJI TG2830W104
2272Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M400
2273Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2274Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2275Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2276Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2277Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2278Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2279Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2280Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2281Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2282Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q127
2283Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2284Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2285Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2286Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2287Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2288Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2289Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2290Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2291Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2292Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2293Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2294Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2295Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2296Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2297Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2298Duke Energy Cp DUK ON5126441C204
2299Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2300Duluth Holdings DLTH SO26443V101
2301Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2302Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2303Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2304Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2305Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2306Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2307Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2308Dxi Energy Inc DXI A23286A104
2309Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2310Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2311Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2312Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2313Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2314Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2315Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2316Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2317Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2318Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2319Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2320Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2321Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2322Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2323E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2324E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2325E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2326E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2327E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2328E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2329Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2330Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2331Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2332Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SY2187A127
2333Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2334Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2335Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2336Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2337Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2338Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2339Earth Life Sci CLTS T27032P208
2340Earth Science ETST T270311103
2341Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2342Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2343Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2344East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2345Easterly Acq Cp EACQ S27616L102
2346Eastern Co EML S276317104
2347Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2348Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2349Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2350Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2351Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2352Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2353Eastside Distil ESDI T277802104
2354Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2355Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2356Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2357Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2358Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2359Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2360Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2361Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2362Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2363Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2364Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2365Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2366Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2367Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2368Ebullion Inc EBML T278736202
2369Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2370Ecc Capital Cp ECRO T26826M108
2371Echelon Corp ELON S27874N303
2372Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2373Echo Therapeut ECTE S27876L206
2374Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2375Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2376Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2377Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2378Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2379Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2380Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2381Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2382Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2383Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2384Edci Holdings EDCI T268315207
2385Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2386Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2387Edgewater Tech EDGW S280358102
2388Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2389Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2390Editas Medicine EDIT S28106W103
2391Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2392Education Manag EDMC T28140M103
2393Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2394Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2395Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2396Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2397Efuture Hldg EFUT SG29438101
2398Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2399Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2400Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2401Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2402Eiger Biopharma EIGR SO28249U105
2403Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2404Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSOD T282644202
2405El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2406El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2407Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2408Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2409Elbit Systems ESLT SM3760D101
2410Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2411Elcom Intl Inc ELCO T284434206
2412Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2413Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2414Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2415Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2416Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2417Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2418Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2419Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2420Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2421Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2422Electronic Ciga ECIG T285560207
2423Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2424Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2425Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2426Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2427Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2428Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2429Eletrobras-Adr EBRYY OT15234Q207
2430Eletrobras-B EBRBY OT15234Q108
2431Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2432Elio Motors Inc ELIO T28661D102
2433Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2434Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2435Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2436Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2437Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2438Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2439Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2440Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2441Elong Inc-Adr LONG S290138205
2442Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2443Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2444Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2445Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2446Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2447Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2448Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2449Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2450Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2451Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2452Emc Insurance EMCI SO268664109
2453Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2454Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2455Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2456Emerald Oil Inc EOXLQ T29101U407
2457Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2458Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2459Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2460Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2461Emerson Radio MSN A291087203
2462Emisphere Tech EMIS T291345106
2463Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2464Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2465Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2466Empire District EDE ON291641108
2467Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2468Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2469Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052305
2470Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2471Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2472Empresas Ica ICA N292448206
2473Ems Find Inc EMSF T26871R101
2474Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2475Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2476Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2477Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2478Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2479Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2480Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2481Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2482Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2483Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2484Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2485Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2486Endesa Americas EOCA N29261D104
2487Endesa-Chile EOCC ON29244T101
2488Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2489Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2490Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2491Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2492Endonovo Therap ENDV T29272H201
2493Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2494Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2495Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2496Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2497Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2498Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2499Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2500Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2501Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2502Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2503Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2504Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2505Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2506Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2507Energy Xxi Ltd EXXIQ OTG10082140
2508Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2509Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2510Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2511Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2512Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2513Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2514Enersis Chile ENIC N29278D105
2515Enersis S A Adr ENIA ON29274F104
2516Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2517Eneva Sa ENEVD T29278B208
2518Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2519Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2520Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2521Enherent Corp ENHT T293313102
2522Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2523Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2524Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2525Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2526Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2527Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2528Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2529Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2530Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2531Ensco Plc ESV ONG3157S106
2532Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2533Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2534Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2535Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2536Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2537Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2538Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2539Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2540Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2541Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2542Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M307
2543Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2544Enterprise Finl EFSC SO293712105
2545Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2546Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2547Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2548Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2549Entia Bioscienc ERGO T29384E104
2550Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2551Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2552Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2553Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2554Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2555Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2556Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2557Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2558Enviro Voraxial EVTN T29403V103
2559Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2560Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2561Envit Capital ECGP T29413N109
2562Enviva Partners EVA N29414J107
2563Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2564Enzon Pharma ENZN OT293904108
2565Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2566Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2567Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2568Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2569Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2570Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2571Epic Stores Cp EPSC T29428U106
2572Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2573Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2574Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2575Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2576Epoxy Inc EPXY T294280102
2577Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2578Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2579Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2580Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2581Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2582Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2583Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2584Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2585Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2586Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2587Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2588Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2589Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2590Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2591Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2592Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2593Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2594Ergo Science Cp ERGN T29481Q307
2595Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J203
2596Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2597Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2598Erie Indemnity ERIE SO29530P102
2599Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2600Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2601Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2602Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2603Escalade Inds ESCA SO296056104
2604Escalera Res Co ESCRQ T296064108
2605Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2606Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2607Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2608Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2609Esp Resources ESPIQ T26913L104
2610Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2611Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2612Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2613Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2614Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2615Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2616Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2617Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2618Essex Rental ESSX T297187106
2619Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2620Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2621Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2622Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2623Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2624Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2625Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2626Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2627Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2628Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2629Euroseas Ltd ESEA SY23592309
2630Eurosite Power EUSP T29881X100
2631Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2632Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2633Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2634Evans & Sutherl ESCC T299096107
2635Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2636Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2637Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2638Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2639Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2640Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2641Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2642Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2643Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2644Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2645Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2646Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2647Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2648Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2649Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2650Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2651Evolent Health EVH ON30050B101
2652Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2653Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2654Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY T30050E105
2655Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2656Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2657Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2658Exactech Inc EXAC SO30064E109
2659Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2660Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2661Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2662Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2663Exeled Holdings ELED T30162U104
2664Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2665Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2666Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2667Exfo Inc EXFO S302046107
2668Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2669Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2670Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2671Exp Realty Intl EXPI T30212W100
2672Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2673Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2674Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2675Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2676Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2677Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2678Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2679Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2680Extra Space Stg EXR ON530225T102
2681Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2682Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2683Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2684Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2685Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2686Ezenia Inc EZENQ T302311105
2687Ezjr Inc EZJR T269312104
2688Eztd Inc EZTD T269334207
2689F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2690Fab Univl Cp FABU T302771100
2691Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2692Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2693Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2694Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2695Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2696Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF T303901102
2697Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2698Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2699Fairway Group FWMHQ OT30603D109
2700Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2701Falconridge Oil FROT T306120106
2702Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2703Famous Daves DAVE S307068106
2704Fannie Mae FNMA T313586109
2705Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2706Far East Energy FEECQ T307325100
2707Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2708Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2709Farmers Natl Bc FMNB SO309627107
2710Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2711Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2712Farmland Partnr FPI N31154R109
2713Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2714Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2715Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2716Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2717Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2718Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2719Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2720Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2721Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2722Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2723Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON5313747206
2724Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2725Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2726Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2727Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2728Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2729Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2730Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2731Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2732Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2733Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2734Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2735Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2736Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167Y103
2737Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2738Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2739Ferroglobe Plc GSM SOG33856108
2740Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2741Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2742Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2743Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2744Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2745Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2746Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2747Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2748Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2749Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2750Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2751Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2752Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2753Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2754Fidelity&Guarnt FGL ON315785105
2755Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2756Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2757Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2758Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR SO31679F101
2759Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2760Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2761Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2762Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2763Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2764Financial Inst FISI SO317585404
2765Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2766Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2767Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2768Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2769Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2770First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2771First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2772First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2773First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2774First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2775First Bancp Inc FNLC SO31866P102
2776First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2777First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2778First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2779First Bcp-Nc FBNC SO318910106
2780First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2781First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2782First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2783First Bus Finl FBIZ SO319390100
2784First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2785First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2786First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2787First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2788First Choic Hlt FCHS T31949B104
2789First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2790First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2791First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2792First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2793First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2794First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2795First Ct Bancrp FBNK SO319850103
2796First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA SO31946M103
2797First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2798First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2799First Fed Nr Mi FFNM T32021X105
2800First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2801First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2802First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2803First Finl-Ind THFF SO320218100
2804First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2805First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2806First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2807First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2808First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2809First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2810First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2811First Long Is FLIC SO320734106
2812First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2813First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2814First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2815First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2816First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2817First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2818First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2819First Mountain FMBP U321052102
2820First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2821First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2822First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2823First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2824First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2825First Nbc Bank FNBC SO32115D106
2826First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2827First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2828First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2829First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2830First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2831First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2832First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2833First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2834First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2835First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2836First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2837First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2838First Source Cp SRCE SO336901103
2839First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2840First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2841First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2842First Titan Cp FTTN T33717A300
2843First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2844First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2845Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2846Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2847Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2848Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2849Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2850Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2851Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2852Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2853Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2854Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2855Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2856Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2857Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2858Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2859Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2860Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2861Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2862Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2863Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2864Flasr Inc FLSR T33852X206
2865Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2866Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2867Flex Pharma Inc FLKS S33938A105
2868Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2869Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2870Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2871Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2872Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2873Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2874Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2875Flint Telecom FLTT T339670200
2876Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2877Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2878Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2879Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2880Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2881Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2882Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2883Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2884Flux Power Hldg FLUX T344057104
2885Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2886Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2887Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2888Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2889Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2890Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2891Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2892Foamix Pharma FOMX SOM46135105
2893Focus Universal FCUV T34417J104
2894Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2895Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2896Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2897Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2898Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2899Foot Locker Inc FL ON5344849104
2900Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2901Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2902Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2903Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2904Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2905Forest City A FCEA ON345605109
2906Forest City-B FCEB N345605208
2907Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2908Form Holdings FH SO34634E102
2909Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2910Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2911Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2912Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2913Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2914Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2915Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2916Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2917Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2918Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2919Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2920Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2921Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2922Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2923Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2924Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO34988V106
2925Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2926Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2927Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2928Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2929Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2930Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2931Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2932Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2933Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2934Franchise Hldgs FNHI T35180V109
2935Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2936Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2937Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2938Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2939Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2940Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2941Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2942Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2943Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2944Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2945Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2946Freddie Mac FMCC T313400301
2947Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2948Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2949Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2950Freeseas Inc FREEF TY26496227
2951Freestone Resrc FSNR T356876102
2952Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2953Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2954Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2955Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2956Fresh Hlthy Ven VEND T35804R104
2957Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2958Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2959Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2960Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2961Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2962Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E192
2963Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2964Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2965Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2966Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2967Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2968Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2969Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2970Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2971Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2972Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2973Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2974Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H502
2975Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2976Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2977Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2978Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2979Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2980Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2981Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
2982Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2983Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2984Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2985Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2986Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2987Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2988Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2989Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2990Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2991Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2992Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
2993Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2994Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
2995Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693205
2996G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2997G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2998G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2999G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3000Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3001Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3002Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3003Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3004Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3005Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3006Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3007Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3008Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
3009Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3010Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3011Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3012Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3013Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3014Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3015Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3016Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3017Gamestop Corp GME ON36467W109
3018Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3019Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3020Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3021Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3022Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3023Garnero Gr Acq GGAC SG5866L108
3024Garrison Capitl GARS SO366554103
3025Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3026Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3027Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3028Gaslog Partners GLOP ONY2687W108
3029Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3030Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3031Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3032Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3033Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3034Gcp Applied Tec GCP ON36164Y101
3035Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3036Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3037Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3038Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3039Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3040Geltech Solutns GLTC T368537106
3041Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3042Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3043Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK NY2685T115
3044Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3045Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3046Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3047Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3048Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3049General Agricul GELT T368756102
3050General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3051General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3052General Finance GFN SO369822101
3053General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3054General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3055General Steel GSI ON370853202
3056Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3057Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3058Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3059Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3060Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3061Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3062Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3063Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3064Genitope Corp GTOPQ T37229P507
3065Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3066Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3067Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3068Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3069Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3070Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3071Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3072Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3073Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730304
3074Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3075Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3076Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3077Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3078Genocea Biosci GNCA SO372427104
3079Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3080Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3081Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3082Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3083Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3084Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3085Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3086Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3087Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3088Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR T37249T109
3089Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3090Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3091Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3092Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3093Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3094Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3095Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3096German Amer Bcp GABC SO373865104
3097Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3098Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3099Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3100Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3101Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3102Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3103Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y112
3104Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3105Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3106Giggles N Hugs GIGL T37518A104
3107Gigpeak Inc GIG A37518Q109
3108Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3109Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3110Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3111Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3112Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3113Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3114Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3115Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3116Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3117Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3118Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3119Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3120Glaukos Corp GKOS ON377322102
3121Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3122Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH T377341201
3123Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3124Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3125Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3126Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3127Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3128Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3129Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3130Global Bld Ther GBT SO37890U108
3131Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3132Global Digital GDSI T37944K106
3133Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3134Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3135Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3136Global Futr Cty FTCY T37954L101
3137Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3138Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3139Global Net Leas GNL ON379378102
3140Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3141Global Payments GPN ON537940X102
3142Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3143Global Power Eq GLPW OT37941P306
3144Global Ptnr Acq GPAC S37954X105
3145Global Self Stg SELF S37955N106
3146Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3147Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3148Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3149Globalink Ltd GOBK T37949A103
3150Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3151Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3152Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3153Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3154Globl Water Res GWRS S379463102
3155Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3156Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3157Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3158Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3159Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3160Glucose Health GLUC T379894108
3161Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3162Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3163Gms Inc GMS N36251C103
3164Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3165Go Ez Corp GEZC T38017J109
3166Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3167Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3168Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R206
3169Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3170Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3171Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3172Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3173Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3174Gold Reserve In GDRZF T38068N108
3175Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3176Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3177Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3178Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3179Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3180Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3181Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3182Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3183Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3184Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3185Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3186Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3187Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3188Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3189Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3190Good Times Rest GTIM SO382140879
3191Goodrich Petrol GDPMQ OT382410405
3192Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3193Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3194Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3195Gores Holdings GRSH S382866101
3196Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3197Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3198Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3199Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3200Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3201Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3202Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3203Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3204Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3205Gramercy Ppt Tr GPT ON385002100
3206Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3207Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3208Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3209Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3210Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3211Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3212Granite Re Inv GRPU N387437114
3213Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3214Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3215Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3216Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3217Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3218Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3219Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3220Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3221Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3222Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L502
3223Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3224Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3225Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3226Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3227Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3228Great South Bcp GSBC SO390905107
3229Great Wstrn Bcp GWB ON391416104
3230Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3231Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3232Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3233Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007208
3234Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3235Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3236Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3237Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3238Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3239Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3240Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3241Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3242Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3243Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3244Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3245Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3246Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3247Greenhunter Egy GRHHQ T39530A104
3248Greenkraft Inc GKIT T39530U100
3249Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3250Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3251Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3252Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3253Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3254Greystone Logis GLGI T39807A100
3255Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3256Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3257Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3258Grilled Cheese GRLD T39850T105
3259Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3260Grote Molen Inc GROT T39927Q100
3261Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3262Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3263Grow Condos Inc GRWC T399819200
3264Grow Solutions GRSO T399844109
3265Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3266Grpo Superv-Adr SUPV N40054A108
3267Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3268Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3269Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB S400501102
3270Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3271Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3272Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3273Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3274Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3275Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3276Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3277Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3278Grupo Simec Sa SIM A400491106
3279Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3280Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY T40051D303
3281Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3282Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3283Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3284Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3285Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3286Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3287Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3288Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3289Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3290Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3291Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3292Guaranty Bancrp GBNK S40075T607
3293Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3294Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3295Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3296Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3297Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3298Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3299Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3300Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F204
3301Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3302Guitammer Co GTMM T402038103
3303Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3304Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3305Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3306Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3307Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3308Gulfslope Energ GSPE T40273W105
3309Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3310Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3311Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3312H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3313H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3314H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3315H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3316Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3317Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3318Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3319Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3320Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3321Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3322Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3323Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3324Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q506
3325Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3326Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3327Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3328Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3329Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3330Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3331Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3332Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3333Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3334Hancock Fabrics HKFIQ T409900107
3335Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3336Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3337Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3338Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3339Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3340Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3341Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3342Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3343Hanger Orthoped HNGR OT41043F208
3344Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3345Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3346Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3347Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3348Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307200
3349Hanwha Q Cells HQCL SO41135V301
3350Harbor Diversfd HRBR T41150R102
3351Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3352Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3353Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3354Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3355Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3356Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3357Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3358Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3359Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3360Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3361Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3362Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3363Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3364Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3365Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3366Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3367Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3368Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3369Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3370Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3371Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3372Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3373Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3374Hawkins Inc HWKN SO420261109
3375Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3376Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3377Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3378Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3379Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3380Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3381Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3382Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3383Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3384Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3385Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3386Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3387Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3388Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3389Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3390Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3391Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3392Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3393Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3394Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3395Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3396Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3397Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3398Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3399Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3400Heartland Fincl HTLF SO42234Q102
3401Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3402Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3403Heatwurx HUWX T42247Q107
3404Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3405Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3406Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3407Heico Corp-A HEIA ON422806208
3408Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3409Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3410Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3411Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3412Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3413Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3414Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3415Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3416Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3417Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3418Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3419Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3420Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3421Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3422Hemispherx Bio HEB A42366C103
3423Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3424Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3425Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3426Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3427Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3428Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3429Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3430Hercules Cap HTGC ON427096508
3431Hercules Offshr HERO S427093307
3432Heritage Commrc HTBK SO426927109
3433Heritage Fin Cp HFWA SO42722X106
3434Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3435Heritage Insur HRTG ON42727J102
3436Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3437Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3438Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3439Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3440Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3441Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3442Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3443Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3444Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3445Heska Corp HSKA S42805E306
3446Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3447Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3448Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3449Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3450Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3451Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3452Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3453Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3454Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3455Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3456Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3457High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3458Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3459Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3460Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3461Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3462Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3463Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3464Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3465Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3466Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3467Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3468Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3469Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3470Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3471Hitachi HTHIY T433578507
3472Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3473Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3474Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3475Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3476Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3477Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3478Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3479Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3480Hoku Corp HOKUQ T434711107
3481Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3482Holloman Energy HENC T435694104
3483Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3484Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3485Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3486Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3487Hollywood Media HOLL T436233100
3488Hologic Inc HOLX SO5436440101
3489Holographic Str HSTG T43644Q104
3490Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3491Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3492Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3493Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3494Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3495Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3496Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3497Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3498Home Treasure HMTF T43737W109
3499Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3500Homefed Corp HOFD T43739D307
3501Homeland Resrcs HMLA T43742A209
3502Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3503Hometrust Bncsh HTBI SO437872104
3504Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3505Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3506Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3507Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTVY OT43858G107
3508Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3509Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3510Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3511Hooper Holmes HH A439104100
3512Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3513Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3514Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3515Hopto Inc HPTO T440271203
3516Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3517Horizon Bncp-In HBNC SO440407104
3518Horizon Glbl Cp HZN ON44052W104
3519Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3520Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3521Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3522Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3523Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3524Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3525Horsehead Hldg ZINCQ OT440694305
3526Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3527Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3528Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3529Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3530Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3531Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3532Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3533Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3534Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3535Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3536Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3537Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3538Hpil Holding HPIL T40432Y109
3539Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3540Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3541Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3542Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3543Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3544Htc Corp HTCXF TY3732M111
3545Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3546Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3547Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3548Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3549Hubbell Inc HUBB ON443510607
3550Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3551Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3552Hudson Global HSON S443787106
3553Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3554Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3555Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3556Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3557Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3558Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3559Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3560Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3561Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3562Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3563Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3564Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3565Hutchisn Ch-Adr HCM S44842L103
3566Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3567Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3568Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3569Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3570Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3571Hydrocarb Energ HECCQ T448838300
3572Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3573Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3574Hyperdynamics HDYN T448954206
3575Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ T44913S508
3576Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3577Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3578Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3579Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3580I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3581I-Wellness Mktg IWMG T45074W105
3582Iac/Interactiv IAC SO44919P508
3583Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3584Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3585Ibc Adv Alloys IAALD T44923T868
3586Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3587Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3588Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3589Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3590Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3591Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3592Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3593Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3594Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3595Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3596Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3597Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3598Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3599Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3600Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3601Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3602Iddriven Inc IDDR T45152R101
3603Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3604Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3605Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3606Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3607Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3608Idi Inc IDI OA44938L108
3609Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3610Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3611Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3612Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3613Ieg Holdings Cp IEGH T44951M306
3614Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3615Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3616Ies Holdings IESC S44951W106
3617If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3618Ifan Financial IFAN T45173B101
3619Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3620Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3621Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3622Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3623Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3624Igo Inc IGOI T449593300
3625Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3626Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3627Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3628Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3629Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3630Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3631Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3632Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3633Image Chain Grp ICGL T45243V103
3634Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3635Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3636Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3637Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3638Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3639Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3640Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3641Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3642Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3643Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3644Immudyne Inc IMMD T45252N109
3645Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3646Immune Pharmact IMNP S45254C101
3647Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3648Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3649Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3650Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3651Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3652Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3653Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3654Imperial Brands IMBBY T45262P102
3655Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3656Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3657Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3658Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3659Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3660Imprivata Inc IMPR ON45323J103
3661Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3662Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3663Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3664Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3665Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3666Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3667Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3668Indep Bank Grp IBTX SO45384B106
3669Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3670Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3671Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3672Indep Realty Tr IRT OA45378A106
3673Independc Contr ICD ON453415309
3674Independence Bc IEBS T45338E107
3675Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3676India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3677India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3678Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3679Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3680Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3681Indoor Harvest INQD T45580E102
3682Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3683Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3684Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3685Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3686Ineedmd Holding NEMD T45673J109
3687Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3688Infineon Tech IFNNY T45662N103
3689Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3690Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3691Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3692Infinity Energy IFNY T45663L502
3693Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3694Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3695Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3696Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3697Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3698Information Svc III S45675Y104
3699Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3700Infosonics Corp IFON S456784107
3701Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3702Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3703Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3704Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3705Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3706Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3707Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3708Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3709Ingevity Corp NGVT ON45688C107
3710Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3711Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3712Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3713Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3714Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3715Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3716Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3717Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3718Innocoll Hldgs INNL SG4783X105
3719Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3720Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3721Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3722Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3723Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3724Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3725Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3726Innovative Desn IVDN T45772B106
3727Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3728Innovision Labs INVS T45781N109
3729Innoviva Inc INVA SO45781M101
3730Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3731Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3732Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3733Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3734Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3735Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3736Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3737Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3738Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3739Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3740Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3741Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3742Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3743Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A507
3744Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3745Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3746Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3747Instit Finl Mkt IFMI A45779L107
3748Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3749Instructure Inc INST N45781U103
3750Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3751Insynergy Prod ISYG T45825H100
3752Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3753Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3754Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3755Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3756Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3757Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3758Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3759Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3760Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3761Integrated Envr IEVM T45821F108
3762Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3763Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3764Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3765Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3766Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3767Intellia Therap NTLA S45826J105
3768Intellicheck Mo IDN A45817G201
3769Intelligent Con ICEIF T45826K102
3770Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3771Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3772Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3773Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3774Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3775Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3776Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3777Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3778Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3779Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P608
3780Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3781Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3782Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3783Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3784Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3785Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3786Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3787Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3788Interlink Elect LINK S458751302
3789Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3790Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3791Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3792Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3793Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3794Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3795Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3796Interpace Diagn IDXG S46062X105
3797Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3798Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3799Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3800Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3801Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3802Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3803Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3804Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3805Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3806Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3807Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3808Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3809Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3810Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3811Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3812Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3813Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3814Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3815Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3816Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3817Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3818Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3819Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3820Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3821Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3822Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3823Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3824Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3825Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3826Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3827Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3828Intl Shiphldg ISHC T460321201
3829Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3830Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3831Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3832Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3833Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3834Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3835Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3836Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3837Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3838Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3839Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3840Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3841Intrusion Inc INTZ T46121E205
3842Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3843Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3844Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3845Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3846Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3847Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3848Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3849Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3850Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3851Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3852Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3853Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3854Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3855Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3856Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3857Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3858Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3859Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3860Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X409
3861Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3862Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3863Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3864Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3865Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3866Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3867Investors Hertg IHRC T461556102
3868Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3869Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3870Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3871Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3872Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3873Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3874Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3875Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3876Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3877Ion Geophysical IO ON462044207
3878Ionis Pharmact IONS SO462222100
3879Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3880Ipass Inc IPAS S46261V108
3881Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3882Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3883Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3884Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3885Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3886Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3887Iridium World IRIDQ TG49398103
3888Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3889Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3890Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3891Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3892Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3893Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3894Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3895Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3896Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3897Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3898Ishars-20+Ytb TLT SO464287432
3899Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3900Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3901Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3902Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3903Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3904Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3905Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3906Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3907Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3908Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3909Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3910Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3911Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3912Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3913Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3914Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3915Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3916Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3917Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3918Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3919Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3920Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3921Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3922Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3923Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3924Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3925Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3926Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3927Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3928Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3929Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3930Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3931Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3932Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3933Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3934Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3935Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3936Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3937Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3938Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3939Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3940Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3941Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3942Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3943Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3944Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3945Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3946Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3947Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3948Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3949Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3950Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3951Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3952Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3953Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3954Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3955Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3956Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3957Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3958Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3959Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3960Isign Solutions ISGN T46436A203
3961Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3962Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3963Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3964Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3965Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
3966Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3967Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3968Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3969Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3970It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3971It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3972Itau Corpbanca ITCB N45033E105
3973Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3974Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3975Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3976Iteris Inc ITI S46564T107
3977Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3978Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3979Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3980Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3981Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3982Itt Inc ITT ON45073V108
3983Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3984Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
3985Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
3986Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3987Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF T465790509
3988Iveda Solutions IVDA T46583A105
3989Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3990Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3991Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3992Izea Inc IZEA S46603N301
3993J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
3994J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3995J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3996Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3997Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3998Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3999Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4000Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4001Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4002Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4003Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4004Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4005Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4006Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4007Jaguar Mining JAGGF T47009M400
4008Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4009Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4010James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4011James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4012Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4013Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4014Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4015Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4016Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4017Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4018Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4019Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4020Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4021Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4022Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4023Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4024Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4025Jensyn Acq Cp JSYN S47632B102
4026Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4027Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4028Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4029Jerrick Media JMDA T476496104
4030Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4031Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4032Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4033Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4034Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4035Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4036Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4037Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4038Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4039Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4040Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4041Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4042Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4043Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4044Jm Global Hldg WYIG S46590H101
4045Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4046Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4047John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4048John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4049Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4050Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4051Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142507
4052Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4053Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4054Jolen Inc JOLE T479732109
4055Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4056Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4057Jones Soda Co JSDA T48023P106
4058Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4059Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4060Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4061Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4062Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4063Jrjr33 Inc JRJR A46645Q106
4064Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4065Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B204
4066Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4067Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4068Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4069Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4070Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4071Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4072Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4073Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4074Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4075Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4076K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4077K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO SO48273J107
4078Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4079Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4080Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4081Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4082Kallo Inc KALO T48343P109
4083Kalobios Pharma KBIOQ T48344T209
4084Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4085Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4086Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4087Kansas City Lif KCLI T484836200
4088Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4089Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4090Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4091Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4092Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4093Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4094Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4095Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4096Kaya Holdings KAYS T486567100
4097Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4098Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4099Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4100Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4101Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4102Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4103Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4104Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4105Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4106Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4107Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4108Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4109Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4110Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4111Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4112Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4113Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4114Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4115Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4116Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4117Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4118Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4119Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4120Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4121Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4122Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4123Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4124Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4125Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4126Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4127Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4128Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4129Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4130Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4131Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4132Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4133Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ T49375T100
4134Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4135Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4136Kimball Intl B KBAL S494274103
4137Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4138Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4139Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4140Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4141Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4142Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4143Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4144Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4145Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4146Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4147Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4148Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4149Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4150Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4151Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4152Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4153Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4154Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4155Kitov Pharmact KTOV S49803V107
4156Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X205
4157Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4158Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4159Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4160Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4161Klm Royal Dutch KLMR T482516309
4162Klondex Mines KLDX A498696103
4163Klr Energy Acq KLRE S49877M108
4164Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4165Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4166Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4167Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4168Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4169Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4170Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4171Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4172Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4173Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4174Kollagenx Corp KGNX T50043U107
4175Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4176Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4177Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4178Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4179Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4180Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4181Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY T780249108
4182Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4183Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4184Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4185Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4186Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4187Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4188Korea Fund KF N500634209
4189Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4190Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4191Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4192Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4193Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO5500754106
4194Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4195Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4196Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4197Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4198Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4199Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4200Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4201Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4202Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4203Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4204Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY T501173207
4205Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4206Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4207Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4208Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4209Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4210Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4211Kushner Locke KLOC T501337406
4212Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4213Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4214L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4215L&L Energy Inc LLEN T50162D100
4216L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4217La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4218La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4219La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4220Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4221Labstyle Innov DRIO S50544T302
4222Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4223Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4224Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4225Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4226Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4227Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4228Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4229Lakeland Finl LKFN SO511656100
4230Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4231Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4232Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4233Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4234Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4235Landauer Inc LDR ON51476K103
4236Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4237Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4238Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4239Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4240Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4241Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4242Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4243Lantronix Inc LTRX S516548203
4244Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4245Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4246Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4247Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4248Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4249Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4250Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4251Latin American LDF N51828C106
4252Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4253Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4254Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4255Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4256Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4257Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4258Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4259Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4260Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4261Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ T50183L107
4262Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4263Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4264Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4265Leadis Tech Inc LDIS T52171N103
4266Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4267Learning Tree LTRE T522015106
4268Leatt Corp LEAT T522132208
4269Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4270Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4271Legacy Educatn LEAI T52472J108
4272Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4273Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4274Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4275Legend Intl Hld LGDIQ T52467C100
4276Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4277Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4278Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4279Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4280Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT SO525558201
4281Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4282Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4283Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4284Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4285Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4286Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4287Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4288Leo Motors Inc LEOM T526362108
4289Leonardo-Finmec FINMY U52660W101
4290Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4291Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4292Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4293Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4294Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4295Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4296Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4297Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4298Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4299Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4300Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4301Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4302Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4303Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4304Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4305Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4306Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4307Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4308Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK SO530307305
4309Liberty Brvs-A BATRA S531229706
4310Liberty Brvs-B BATRB T531229805
4311Liberty Brvs-C BATRK S531229888
4312Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4313Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4314Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4315Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4316Liberty Lilac A LILA SG5480U138
4317Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4318Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4319Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4320Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4321Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229870
4322Liberty Media-B LMCB T531229862
4323Liberty Media-C LMCK S531229854
4324Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4325Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4326Liberty Siri-A LSXMA SO531229409
4327Liberty Siri-B LSXMB S531229508
4328Liberty Siri-C LSXMK S531229607
4329Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4330Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4331Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4332Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4333Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4334Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4335Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ T53215T106
4336Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4337Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4338Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4339Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4340Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4341Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4342Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4343Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4344Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4345Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4346Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4347Lightpath Tech LPTH S532257805
4348Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4349Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4350Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4351Lihua Intl Inc LIWA T532352101
4352Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4353Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4354Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4355Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4356Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4357Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782208
4358Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4359Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4360Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4361Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4362Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4363Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4364Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4365Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4366Linn Co Llc LNCOQ OT535782106
4367Linn Energy Llc LINEQ OT536020100
4368Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4369Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4370Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4371Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4372Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4373Liquid Holdings LIQDQ T53633A101
4374Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4375Liquidmetal Tec LQMT T53634X100
4376Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4377Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4378Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4379Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4380Live Current LIVC T538031105
4381Live Microsystm LMSC T53803W107
4382Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4383Live Oak Bncsh LOB S53803X105
4384Live Ventures LIVE SO538142100
4385Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4386Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4387Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4388Lkq Corp LKQ SO5501889208
4389Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4390Lm Funding Amer LMFA S502074107
4391Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4392Local Corp LOCMQ T53954W104
4393Location Based LBAS T539573105
4394Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4395Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4396Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4397Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4398Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4399Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4400Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4401Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4402Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4403Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R119
4404Long Island Ice LTEA T54267E104
4405Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4406Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4407Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q302
4408Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4409Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4410Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4411Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4412Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4413Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4414Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4415Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4416Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4417Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4418Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4419Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4420Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4421Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4422Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4423Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4424Luby LUB ON549282101
4425Lucas Egy Inc LEI A549333300
4426Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4427Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4428Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4429Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4430Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4431Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4432Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4433Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4434Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4435Lundin Mining LUNMF T550372106
4436Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4437Luvu Brands Inc LUVU T55066U108
4438Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4439Luxoft Holding LXFT ONG57279104
4440Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4441Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4442Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4443Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4444Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4445M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4446M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4447M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4448M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4449M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4450Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4451Mabvax Theraptc MBVX T55414P108
4452Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4453Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4454Mace Security MACE T554335208
4455Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4456Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4457Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4458Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4459Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4460Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4461Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4462Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4463Madison County MCBK T556777100
4464Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4465Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4466Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4467Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4468Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4469Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4470Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4471Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4472Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4473Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4474Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4475Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4476Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4477Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4478Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4479Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4480Maiden Lane Jwl MDNL T560295107
4481Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4482Mainsource Finl MSFG SO56062Y102
4483Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4484Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4485Majesco Entmnt COOL S560690307
4486Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4487Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4488Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4489Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4490Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4491Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4492Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4493Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4494Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4495Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4496Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4497Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4498Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4499Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4500Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4501Manasota Group HZNB T561761107
4502Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4503Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4504Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4505Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4506Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4507Manitowoc Foods MFS ON563568104
4508Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4509Mannatech Inc MTEX S563771203
4510Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4511Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4512Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4513Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4514Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4515Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4516Mantra Venture MVTG T564656106
4517Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4518Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4519Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4520Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4521Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4522Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4523Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4524Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4525Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4526Marina Biotech MRNA T56804Q201
4527Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4528Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4529Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4530Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4531Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4532Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4533Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4534Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4535Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4536Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4537Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4538Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4539Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN SO571157106
4540Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4541Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4542Marrone Bio Inv MBII S57165B106
4543Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4544Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4545Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4546Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4547Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4548Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4549Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4550Masco MAS ON5574599106
4551Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4552Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4553Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4554Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4555Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4556Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4557Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4558Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4559Match Group Inc MTCH SO57665R106
4560Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4561Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4562Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4563Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4564Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4565Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4566Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4567Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4568Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4569Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4570Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4571Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4572Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4573Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4574Maxpoint Inter MXPT S57777M201
4575Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4576Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4577Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4578Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4579Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4580Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4581Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4582Mbt Finl Corp MBTF SO578877102
4583Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4584Mcbc Holdings MCFT SO55276F107
4585Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4586Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4587Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4588Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4589Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4590Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4591Mcig Inc MCIG T55279L101
4592Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4593Mcorpcx Inc MCCX T582576104
4594Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4595Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4596Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4597Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4598Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4599Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4600Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4601Mechanical Tech MKTY T583538202
4602Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840608
4603Mecklermedia Cp MECK T58400W103
4604Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4605Medallion Finl MFIN SO583928106
4606Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4607Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4608Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4609Media General MEG ON58441K100
4610Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4611Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4612Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4613Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4614Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4615Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4616Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4617Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4618Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4619Medicinova Inc MNOV SO58468P206
4620Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4621Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4622Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4623Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4624Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4625Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4626Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4627Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4628Medizone Intl MZEI T585013105
4629Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4630Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4631Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4632Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4633Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4634Medx Holdings MEDH T58403T107
4635Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4636Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4637Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4638Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4639Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4640Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4641Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4642Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4643Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4644Mendocino Brwng MENB T586579104
4645Mentor Capital MNTR T587183104
4646Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4647Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4648Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4649Mercantile Bank MBWM SO587376104
4650Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4651Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4652Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4653Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4654Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4655Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4656Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4657Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4658Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4659Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4660Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4661Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4662Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4663Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4664Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4665Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4666Merus Bv MRUS SN5749R100
4667Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4668Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4669Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4670Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4671Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4672Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4673Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4674Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4675Metaldyne Perfm MPG ON59116R107
4676Metalink Ltd MTLK TM69897110
4677Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4678Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4679Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4680Methes Eng Intl MEIL T591517107
4681Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4682Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4683Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4684Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4685Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4686Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4687Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4688Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4689Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4690Mexico Fund MXF N592835102
4691Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4692Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4693Mfc Bancorp Ltd MFCB ON55278T105
4694Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4695Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4696Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4697Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4698Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4699Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4700Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4701Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4702Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4703Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4704Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4705Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4706Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4707Mgm Growth Ppty MGP ON55303A105
4708Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4709Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4710Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4711Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4712Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4713Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4714Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4715Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4716Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4717Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4718Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4719Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4720Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4721Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4722Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4723Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4724Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4725Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4726Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4727Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4728Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4729Midatech Pharma MTP SO59564R104
4730Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4731Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4732Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4733Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4734Middlesex Water MSEX SO596680108
4735Midland States MSBI S597742105
4736Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4737Midstates Petro MPOYQ T59804T308
4738Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4739Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4740Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4741Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4742Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4743Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4744Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4745Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4746Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4747Millennium Cell MCELQ T60038B105
4748Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4749Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4750Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4751Millicom Intl MIICF TL6388F110
4752Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4753Mimecast Ltd MIME SG14838109
4754Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4755Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4756Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4757Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4758Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4759Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4760Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4761Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4762Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4763Mines Mgmt Inc MGN A603432105
4764Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4765Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4766Miravant Medl MRVT T604690107
4767Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4768Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4769Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4770Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4771Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4772Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4773Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4774Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4775Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4776Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4777Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4778Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4779Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4780Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4781Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4782Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4783Mj Holdings Inc MJNE T553075102
4784Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4785Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4786Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4787Mmrglobal Inc MMRF T55314U207
4788Mmx Mineracao MMXMD T60688E300
4789Mnc Media Invst LTONY T553109109
4790Mobetize Corp MPAY T607050101
4791Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4792Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4793Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4794Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4795Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4796Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4797Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4798Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4799Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4800Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4801Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4802Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4803Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4804Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4805Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4806Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4807Mol Global -Adr MOLGY T60845Q105
4808Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4809Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4810Molycorp Inc MCP OT608753109
4811Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4812Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4813Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4814Monarch America BTFL T60901Q106
4815Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4816Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4817Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4818Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4819Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4820Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4821Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4822Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4823Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4824Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4825Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4826Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4827Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4828Monroe Capital MRCC SO610335101
4829Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4830Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4831Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4832Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4833Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4834Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4835Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4836Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4837Mopals PALS T61634P100
4838Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4839Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4840Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4841Morg Stan India IIF N61745C105
4842Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4843Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4844Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4845Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4846Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4847Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4848Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4849Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4850Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4851Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4852Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4853Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4854Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4855Mrv Comms Inc MRVC S553477407
4856Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4857Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4858Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4859Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4860Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4861Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4862Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4863Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4864Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4865Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4866Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4867Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4868Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4869Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4870Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4871Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4872Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4873Multi Pckg Sol MPSX NG6331W109
4874Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4875Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4876Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4877Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4878Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4879Multimedia Plat MMPW T62547U103
4880Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4881Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4882Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4883Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4884Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4885Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4886Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4887Mvb Financial MVBF T553810102
4888Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4889My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4890Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4891Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4892Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4893Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4894Mynd Analytics CNSO T62857N103
4895Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4896Myos Rens Tech MYOS S62857P108
4897Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4898Myrexis Inc MYRX T62856H107
4899Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4900N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4901Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4902Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4903Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4904Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4905Naked Brand Grp NAKD S629839200
4906Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4907Nano Dimension NNDM S63008G104
4908Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4909Nanoflex Power OPVS T63009W108
4910Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4911Nanophase Tech NANX T630079101
4912Nanosphere Inc NSPH S63009F204
4913Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4914Nanovibronx Inc NAOV T63008J108
4915Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4916Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4917Napco Security NSSC SO630402105
4918Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4919Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4920Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
4921Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4922Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4923Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4924Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4925National Bk Hld NBHC ON633707104
4926National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4927National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4928National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4929Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4930Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4931Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4932Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4933Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4934Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4935Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG OT633643804
4936Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4937Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4938Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4939Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4940Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4941Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4942Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4943Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4944Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4945Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4946Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4947Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4948Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4949Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4950Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4951Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4952Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4953Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4954Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
4955Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4956Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4957Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4958Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4959Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4960Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P608
4961Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4962Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4963Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4964Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4965Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4966Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4967Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4968Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4969Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4970Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4971Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4972Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4973Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4974Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4975Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4976Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4977Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4978Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4979Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4980Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4981Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4982Neff Corp-A NEFF ON640094207
4983Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4984Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4985Nemus Bioscienc NMUS T64046J100
4986Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4987Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4988Neomagic Corp NMGC T640497202
4989Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4990Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4991Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4992Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
4993Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
4994Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4995Nephrogenex Inc NRXGQ T640667101
4996Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4997Neptune Orient NPTOY T640773206
4998Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
4999Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5000Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5001Net Element Int NETE S64111R201
5002Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5003Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5004Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5005Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5006Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5007Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5008Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5009Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5010Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5011Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5012Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5013Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5014Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5015Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5016Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5017Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5018Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
5019Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5020Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5021Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5022Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5023Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5024Neurometrix Inc NURO S641255500
5025Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5026Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5027Nevada Gold&Cas UWN A64126Q206
5028Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5029Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5030New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5031New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5032New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5033New Energy Exch EBODF TG64518106
5034New England Rea NEN A644206104
5035New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5036New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5037New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5038New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5039New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5040New Jersey Mng NJMC T645827106
5041New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5042New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5043New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5044New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5045New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5046New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5047New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5048New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5049New Source Egy NSLPQ T64881E109
5050New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5051New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5052New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5053New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5054New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5055New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5056New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5057New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5058Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5059Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5060Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5061Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5062Newell Brands NWL ON5651229106
5063Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5064Newlead Holdngs NEWLF TG64626305
5065Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5066Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5067Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5068Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5069News Commun Inc NWCM U652484882
5070News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5071News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5072Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5073Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT SO652526203
5074Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5075Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5076Nexpoint Reit NXRT N65341D102
5077Nexprise Inc NXPS T65333Q202
5078Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5079Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5080Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5081Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5082Nextera Energy NEE ON5165339F101
5083Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5084Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5085Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5086Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5087Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5088Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5089Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5090Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5091Nicolet Bankshr NCBS S65406E102
5092Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F301
5093Nidec Corp-Adr NJDCY T654090109
5094Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5095Nightcultur Inc NGHT T65412B100
5096Nii Holdings NIHD SO62913F508
5097Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5098Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5099Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5100Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5101Nippon Dragon RCCMF T654556109
5102Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5103Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5104Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5105Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5106Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5107Nissan Adr NSANY T654744408
5108Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5109Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5110Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5111Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5112Nl Inds Inc NL N629156407
5113Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5114Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5115No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5116Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5117Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5118Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5119Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5120Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5121Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5122Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5123Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5124Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5125Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5126Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5127Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5128Noranda Aluminm NORNQ OT65542W206
5129Norbord Inc OSB N65548P403
5130Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5131Nord Resources NRDSQ T655555100
5132Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5133Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5134Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5135Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5136Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5137Norfolk Southrn NSC ON5655844108
5138Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5139Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5140Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5141Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5142Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5143North Am Pallad PALDF T65704X109
5144North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5145North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P129
5146North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5147Northcore Tech NTLNF T66401P100
5148Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5149Northeast Cmnty NECB T664112109
5150Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5151Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5152Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5153Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5154Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5155Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5156Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5157Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5158Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5159Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5160Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5161Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5162Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5163Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5164Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5165Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5166Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R803
5167Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5168Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5169Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5170Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5171Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5172Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5173Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5174Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5175Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5176Notis Global NGBL T66980B100
5177Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5178Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5179Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P201
5180Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5181Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5182Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5183Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5184Novanta Inc NOVT SO67000B104
5185Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5186Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5187Novation Compny NOVC T66989V107
5188Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5189Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5190Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5191Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5192Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5193Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5194Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5195Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5196Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5197Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5198Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5199Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5200Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5201Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5202Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5203Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5204Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5205Nugene Intl NUGN T67052F102
5206Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5207Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5208Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5209Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5210Nutraceutical NUTR S67060Y101
5211Nutrafuels NTFU T67091B104
5212Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5213Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5214Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5215Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5216Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5217Nuvectra Corp NVTR S67075N108
5218Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5219Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5220Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5221Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5222Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5223Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5224Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5225Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5226Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5227Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5228Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5229Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5230Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5231Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5232Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5233Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5234Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5235Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5236Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5237Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5238Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5239Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5240Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5241Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5242Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5243Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5244Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5245Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5246Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5247Nuverra Env Sol NESC OT67091K203
5248Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5249Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5250Nuvo Pharmaceut NRIFF T67092F104
5251Nuzee Inc NUZE T67073S109
5252Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5253Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5254Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5255Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5256Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5257Nxchain Inc NXCN T629471103
5258Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5259Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5260Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5261Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5262Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5263Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5264Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5265Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SOP73398102
5266Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5267O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5268O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM S67107W100
5269Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5270Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5271Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5272Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5273Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5274Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5275Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5276Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5277Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5278Ocean Power Tec OPTT S674870407
5279Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOG66964100
5280Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5281Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5282Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5283Oceanfirst Finl OCFC SO675234108
5284Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5285Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5286Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5287Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5288Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5289Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5290Oculus Innovatv OCLS S67575P207
5291Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5292Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5293Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118201
5294Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5295Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5296Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5297Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5298Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5299Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5300Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5301Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5302Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5303Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5304Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5305Oi Sa OIBR N670851401
5306Oi Sa-C OIBRC N670851500
5307Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5308Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5309Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5310Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5311Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5312Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5313Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5314Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5315Old Second Bcp OSBC SO680277100
5316Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5317Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5318Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5319Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5320Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5321Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5322Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5323Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5324Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5325Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5326Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C208
5327Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5328Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5329Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5330Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5331Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5332Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5333Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5334Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5335Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5336On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5337On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5338On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5339On Track Innov OTIV SM8791A109
5340Oncocyte Corp OCX A68235C107
5341Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5342Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5343Oncolytics Bio ONCYF OT682310107
5344Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5345Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5346Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5347Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5348One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5349One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5350One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5351One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5352One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5353Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5354Onemain Holdngs OMF ON68268W103
5355Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5356Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5357Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5358Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5359Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5360Onstream Media ONSM T682875208
5361Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5362Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5363Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5364Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5365Opexa Therapeut OPXA S68372T301
5366Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5367Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5368Opiant Pharmact OPNT T683750103
5369Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5370Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5371Oppenheimer Hld OPY ON683797104
5372Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5373Opti Inc OPTI T683960108
5374Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5375Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5376Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5377Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P403
5378Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5379Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5380Options Media OPMG T684008105
5381Opus Bank OPB SO684000102
5382Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5383Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5384Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5385Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5386Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5387Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5388Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5389Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5390Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5391Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5392Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5393Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5394Orchid Island ORC ON68571X103
5395Orchids Paper TIS OA68572N104
5396Ore Holdings ORXE T685775207
5397Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5398Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5399Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5400Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5401Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5402Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5403Originclear Inc OOIL T686228206
5404Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5405Orion Enginrd OEC ONL72967109
5406Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5407Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5408Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5409Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5410Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5411Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5412Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5413Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5414Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5415Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5416Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5417Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5418Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5419Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5420Osage Expl&Devl OEDVQ T68771L107
5421Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5422Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5423Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5424Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5425Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5426Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5427Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5428Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5429Otelco Inc-A OTEL S688823301
5430Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5431Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5432Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5433Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5434Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5435Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5436Overseas Shiphl OSGB A69036R400
5437Overseas Shphld OSG A69036R301
5438Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5439Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5440Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5441Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5442Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5443Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5444Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5445Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5446Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5447Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5448Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5449Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829501
5450Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5451P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5452Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5453Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5454Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5455Pac Exp And Prd PEGFQ T69423W103
5456Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5457Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5458Pac Sunwear Cal PSUNQ OT694873100
5459Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5460Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5461Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5462Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5463Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5464Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5465Pacific Booker PBMLF T69403R108
5466Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5467Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5468Pacific Contl PCBK SO69412V108
5469Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P114
5470Pacific Health PFHO T69439P209
5471Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5472Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5473Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5474Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5475Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5476Pacific Webwork PWEBQ T69506E103
5477Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5478Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5479Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5480Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5481Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5482Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5483Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5484Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5485Palatin Tech PTN A696077403
5486Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5487Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5488Pampa Energia PAM ON697660207
5489Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5490Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5491Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5492Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5493Panacos Pharma PANC T69811Q106
5494Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5495Panasonic Corp PCRFY T69832A205
5496Pandora Media P ON698354107
5497Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5498Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5499Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5500Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5501Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5502Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5503Par Petro Cp PARR OA69888T207
5504Par Tech PAR N698884103
5505Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5506Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5507Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5508Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5509Paragon Offshor PGNPQ OTG6S01W108
5510Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5511Paragon Shippng PRGN SOY6728Q145
5512Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5513Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5514Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5515Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5516Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5517Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5518Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5519Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5520Park National PRK OA700658107
5521Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5522Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5523Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5524Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5525Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5526Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5527Parkervision PRKR SO701354300
5528Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5529Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5530Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5531Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5532Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5533Partner Comm PTNR S70211M109
5534Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5535Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5536Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5537Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5538Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5539Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5540Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5541Patrick Inds PATK S703343103
5542Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5543Patriot Nationl PN ON70338T102
5544Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5545Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5546Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5547Patten Egy Sol PTTN T70343P103
5548Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5549Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5550Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5551Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5552Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5553Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5554Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5555Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5556Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q205
5557Pb Bancorp Inc PBBI S70454T100
5558Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5559Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5560Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5561Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5562Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5563Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5564Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5565Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5566Pcmi Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5567Pcs Edventures PCSV T69325N102
5568Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5569Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5570Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K208
5571Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5572Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5573Peabody Energy BTUUQ OT704549203
5574Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5575Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5576Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5577Peapack Gladstn PGC SO704699107
5578Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5579Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5580Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5581Pegasi Energy PGSI T70557V101
5582Pegasus Compans PEGX T70557X107
5583Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5584Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5585Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5586Pen Inc PENC T706582202
5587Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5588Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5589Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5590Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5591Penn Virginia PVAHQ OT707882106
5592Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5593Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5594Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5595Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5596Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5597Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5598Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5599Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5600Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5601Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5602Penumbra Inc PEN ON70975L107
5603Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5604Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO SO709789101
5605People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5606Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5607Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5608Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5609Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5610Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5611Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5612Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5613Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5614Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5615Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5616Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5617Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5618Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5619Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5620Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5621Perma-Fix Envir PESI SO714157203
5622Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5623Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5624Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5625Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5626Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5627Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5628Perseon Corp PRSN T715270203
5629Pershing Gld Cp PGLC SO715302204
5630Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5631Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5632Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5633Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5634Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5635Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5636Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5637Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5638Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5639Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5640Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5641Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748306
5642Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5643Pfenex Inc PFNX OA717071104
5644Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5645Pfo Global Inc PFGB T69343G105
5646Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5647Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5648Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5649Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5650Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5651Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5652Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5653Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5654Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5655Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5656Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5657Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5658Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY T717143101
5659Phaserx Inc PZRX S71723F103
5660Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5661Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5662Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5663Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5664Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5665Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5666Philippine Tel PHI N718252604
5667Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5668Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5669Phoenix Cmpnies PNX N71902E604
5670Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5671Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5672Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5673Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5674Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5675Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5676Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5677Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5678Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5679Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5680Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5681Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5682Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5683Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5684Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5685Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5686Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5687Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5688Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5689Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5690Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5691Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5692Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5693Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5694Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5695Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5696Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5697Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5698Pinnacle Entrtn PNK SO72348Y105
5699Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5700Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5701Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5702Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5703Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5704Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5705Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5706Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5707Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5708Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5709Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5710Pivot Pharmact PVOTF T72580T202
5711Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5712Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5713Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5714Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5715Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5716Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5717Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5718Planet Payment PLPM SOU72603118
5719Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5720Plastic2Oil Inc PTOI T72759R102
5721Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5722Platinum Group PLG A72765Q601
5723Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5724Play La Inc PLLAF TG7147T108
5725Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5726Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5727Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5728Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5729Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5730Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5731Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5732Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5733Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5734Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5735Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5736Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5737Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5738Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5739Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5740Polonia Bancorp PBCP T73158Q109
5741Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5742Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5743Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5744Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5745Poniard Pharmac PARD T732449400
5746Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5747Pope & Talbot PTBTQ T732827100
5748Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5749Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5750Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5751Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5752Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5753Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5754Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5755Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5756Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5757Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5758Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5759Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5760Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5761Postrock Energy PSTRQ T737525204
5762Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5763Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5764Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5765Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636209
5766Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5767Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5768Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5769Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5770Power Reit PW A73933H101
5771Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5772Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5773Powin Corp PWON T73937Y209
5774Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5775Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5776Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5777Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5778Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5779Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727204
5780Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5781Praxsyn Corp PXYN T74006F105
5782Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5783Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5784Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5785Preferred Aptmt APTS ON74039L103
5786Preferred Bank PFBC SO740367404
5787Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5788Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5789Premier Exhibit PRXI T74051E201
5790Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5791Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5792Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5793Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5794Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5795Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5796Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5797Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5798Press Ganey Hld PGND ON74113L102
5799Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5800Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5801Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5802Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5803Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5804Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5805Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5806Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5807Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5808Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5809Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5810Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5811Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5812Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5813Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5814Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5815Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5816Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5817Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5818Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5819Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5820Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5821Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5822Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5823Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5824Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5825Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5826Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5827Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5828Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5829Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5830Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5831Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5832Progressive Cr RXMD T74332G108
5833Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5834Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5835Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5836Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5837Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5838Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5839Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5840Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5841Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5842Propell Tech Gp PROP T74345U102
5843Prophase Labs PRPH S74345W108
5844Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5845Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5846Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5847Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5848Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5849Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5850Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5851Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5852Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5853Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5854Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5855Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5856Proteostasis PTI S74373B109
5857Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5858Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5859Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5860Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5861Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5862Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5863Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5864Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5865Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5866Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5867Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5868Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5869Proxim Corp PROXQ T744283201
5870Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5871Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5872Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5873Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5874Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5875Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5876Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5877Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5878Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5879Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5880Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5881Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5882Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5883Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5884Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5885Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5886Puda Coal New PUDA T744674300
5887Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5888Pulse Bioscienc PLSE S74587B101
5889Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5890Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5891Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5892Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5893Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5894Pure Bioscience PURE T74621T209
5895Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5896Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5897Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5898Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5899Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5900Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5901Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5902Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5903Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5904Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5905Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5906Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5907Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5908Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5909Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5910Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5911Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5912Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5913Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5914Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
5915Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5916Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5917Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5918Qad Inc QADB S74727D207
5919Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5920Qc Holdings Inc QCCO T74729T101
5921Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH SO74727A104
5922Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5923Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5924Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5925Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5926Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5927Qkl Stores Inc QKLS T74732Y303
5928Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5929Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5930Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5931Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5932Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5933Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
5934Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5935Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5936Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5937Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5938Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5939Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5940Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5941Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5942Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5943Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5944Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5945Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5946Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5947Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5948Quantum Fuel Sy QTWWQ OT74765E307
5949Quantum Matls QTMM T74766A106
5950Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5951Quantumsphere QSIM T74766K104
5952Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5953Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5954Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF T74836T101
5955Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5956Questar STR ON748356102
5957Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5958Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5959Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5960Quicksilver Res KWKAQ T74837R104
5961Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5962Quinpario Acq QPAC S74874U101
5963Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5964Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5965Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5966Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5967Quorum Health QHC N74909E106
5968Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5969Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5970Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
5971Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5972Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5973Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5974Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5975Radiant Logist RLGT OA75025X100
5976Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5977Radio One Inc ROIA S75040P108
5978Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5979Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5980Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5981Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5982Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5983Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5984Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5985Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5986Rainbow Coral RBCC T75081A309
5987Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5988Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
5989Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5990Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5991Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5992Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5993Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
5994Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
5995Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
5996Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
5997Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
5998Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
5999Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L305
6000Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
6001Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6002Rare Element Rs REEMF T75381M102
6003Rave Restaurant RAVE SO754198109
6004Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6005Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6006Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6007Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6008Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6009Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6010Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6011Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6012Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6013Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6014Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6015Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6016Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6017Real Goods Solr RGSE S75601N203
6018Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6019Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6020Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6021Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6022Realty Income O ON5756109104
6023Reata Pharmac RETA S75615P103
6024Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6025Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6026Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6027Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6028Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6029Red Electrica RDEIY T756568101
6030Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6031Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6032Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6033Red Rock Resrts RRR SO75700L108
6034Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6035Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6036Rediff.Com -Adr REDFY OT757479100
6037Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6038Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6039Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6040Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6041Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6042Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6043Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6044Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6045Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6046Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6047Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6048Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6049Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6050Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6051Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6052Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6053Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6054Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6055Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6056Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6057Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6058Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6059Reign Sapphire RGNP U75932R105
6060Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6061Reis Inc REIS SO75936P105
6062Rejuvel Bio Sci NUUU T759408107
6063Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6064Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6065Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6066Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6067Relm Wireless RWC A759525108
6068Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6069Relx Nv RENX N75955B102
6070Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6071Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6072Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6073Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6074Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6075Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6076Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6077Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6078Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6079Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6080Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6081Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6082Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6083Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6084Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6085Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6086Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6087Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6088Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6089Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6090Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6091Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY T76026T205
6092Republic Airway RJETQ OT760276105
6093Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6094Republic Fst Bc FRBK SO760416107
6095Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6096Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6097Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6098Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6099Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6100Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6101Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6102Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6103Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6104Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6105Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6106Respirex Pharma RSPI T761227107
6107Respiri Ltd KMLXF TQ8124J104
6108Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6109Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6110Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6111Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6112Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6113Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6114Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6115Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6116Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6117Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6118Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6119Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6120Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G206
6121Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6122Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6123Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6124Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6125Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6126Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6127Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6128Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6129Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6130Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6131Rf Industries RFIL SO749552105
6132Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6133Rhino Resources RHNO T76218Y202
6134Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6135Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6136Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6137Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6138Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6139Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6140Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6141Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6142Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6143Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6144Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6145Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6146Rino Intl Corp RINO T766883102
6147Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6148Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6149Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6150Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6151Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6152Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6153Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6154Riverview Bancp RVSB SO769397100
6155Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6156Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6157Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6158Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6159Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6160Rmr Group Inc RMR S74967R106
6161Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6162Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6163Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6164Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6165Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6166Rock Creek Phar RCPI T772081204
6167Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6168Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6169Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6170Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6171Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6172Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6173Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6174Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6175Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6176Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6177Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6178Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6179Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6180Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6181Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6182Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6183Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6184Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6185Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6186Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382509
6187Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6188Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6189Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6190Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6191Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6192Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6193Rossi Residencl RSRZD T778434506
6194Rostelecom Adr ROSYY T778529107
6195Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6196Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6197Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6198Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6199Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6200Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6201Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6202Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6203Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6204Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6205Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6206Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6207Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6208Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6209Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6210Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6211Royale Energy ROYL OT78074G200
6212Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6213Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6214Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6215Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6216Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6217Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6218Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6219Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6220Rubicon Mnrls RBYCF OT780911103
6221Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6222Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6223Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6224Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6225Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6226Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6227Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6228Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6229Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U114
6230Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6231Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C501
6232Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6233Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6234Ryerson Holding RYI ON783754104
6235Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6236S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6237S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6238S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6239S&P 600 SMLX U12483W100
6240S&P Global Inc SPGI ON578409V104
6241S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6242S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6243S&P Midcap MIDX U03113H100
6244S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6245S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6246Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6247Sabine Oil&Gas SOGCQ T78532P107
6248Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6249Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6250Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6251Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6252Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6253Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6254Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6255Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6256Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6257Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6258Safety Quik L&F SQFL T786492108
6259Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6260Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6261Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6262Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6263Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6264Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6265Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6266Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6267Sajan Inc SAJA S79379T202
6268Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6269Salem Media Grp SALM SO794093104
6270Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6271Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6272Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6273Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6274Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6275Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6276Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6277San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6278San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6279Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6280Sanchez Product SPP A79971C201
6281Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6282Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6283Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6284Sandridge Enrgy SDOCQ OT80007P307
6285Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6286Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6287Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6288Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6289Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6290Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6291Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6292Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS SO800422107
6293Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6294Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6295Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6296Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6297Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6298Santa Fe Gold SFEGQ T80201E108
6299Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6300Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6301Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6302Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6303Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SN7716A151
6304Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY T803069202
6305Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6306Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6307Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6308Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6309Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ T803893403
6310Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6311Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6312Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6313Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6314Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6315Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6316Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6317Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF TM82382207
6318Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6319Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6320Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6321Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6322Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6323Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6324Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6325Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6326Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6327Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6328School Specialt SCOO T807864103
6329Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6330Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6331Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6332Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6333Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6334Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6335Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6336Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6337Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6338Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6339Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6340Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6341Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6342Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6343Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6344Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6345Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A122
6346Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6347Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6348Scripps Netwrks SNI SO5811065101
6349Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6350Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6351Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6352Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6353Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6354Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6355Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6356Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6357Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6358Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6359Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6360Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6361Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6362Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6363Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760137
6364Searchlight Mng SRCH T812224202
6365Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6366Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6367Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6368Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6369Seaspine Hldgs SPNE S81255T108
6370Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6371Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6372Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6373Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6374Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6375Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6376Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6377Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6378Secureworks Cp SCWX SO81374A105
6379Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6380Security Device SDEV T814196101
6381Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6382Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN T784109209
6383Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6384Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6385Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6386Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6387Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6388Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6389Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6390Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6391Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6392Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6393Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6394Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI N81663N206
6395Semileds Corp LEDS S816645204
6396Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6397Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6398Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6399Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6400Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6401Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6402Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6403Senseonics Hldg SENS A81727U105
6404Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6405Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6406Sequans Comm SQNS N817323108
6407Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6408Sequential Brnd SQBG SO81734P107
6409Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6410Seritage Growth SRG ON81752R100
6411Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6412Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6413Service Team SVTE T81761B104
6414Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6415Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6416Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6417Servisfirst Bcs SFBS SO81768T108
6418Servotronics SVT A817732100
6419Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6420Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6421Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6422Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6423Seventy Svn Egy SSEI OT818097107
6424Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6425Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6426Seychelle Envir SYEV T818542102
6427Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6428Sfx Entmt Inc SFXEQ OT784178303
6429Sgoco Group Ltd SGOC SG80751129
6430Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6431Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6432Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6433Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6434Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6435Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6436Shanghai Petroc SHI N82935M109
6437Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6438Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6439Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6440Sharpspring Inc SHSP S820054104
6441Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6442Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6443Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6444Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6445Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6446Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6447Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6448Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6449Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6450Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6451Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6452Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6453Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6454Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6455Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6456Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6457Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6458Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6459Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6460Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6461Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6462Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6463Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6464Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6465Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6466Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6467Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6468Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6469Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY T826197501
6470Sientra Inc SIEN SO82621J105
6471Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6472Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6473Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6474Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6475Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6476Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6477Siga Tech Inc SIGA T826917106
6478Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6479Sigma Labs Inc SGLB T826598203
6480Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6481Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6482Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6483Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6484Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6485Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6486Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6487Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6488Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6489Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6490Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6491Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6492Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6493Silver Run Acq SRAQ S82811P101
6494Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6495Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6496Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6497Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6498Silvercorp Metl SVMLF T82835P103
6499Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6500Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6501Simalius Corp SIML T828663104
6502Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6503Simmons First A SFNC SO828730200
6504Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6505Simon Worldwide SWWI T828815100
6506Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6507Sims Group- Adr SMSMY T829160100
6508Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6509Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6510Simulation Plus SLP SO829214105
6511Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6512Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6513Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6514Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6515Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6516Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6517Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6518Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6519Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6520Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6521Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6522Siteone Landscp SITE N82982L103
6523Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6524Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6525Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6526Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6527Sjw Corp SJW ON784305104
6528Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6529Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6530Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6531Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6532Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6533Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6534Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY T83084V106
6535Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6536Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6537Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6538Skyline Corp SKY A830830105
6539Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T309
6540Skypeople Fruit SPU S83086T307
6541Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6542Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI T830884300
6543Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6544Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6545Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6546Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6547Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6548Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6549Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6550Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6551Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R207
6552Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6553Smartfinancial SMBK S83190L208
6554Smartheat Inc HEAT T83172F203
6555Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6556Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6557Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6558Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6559Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6560Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6561Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6562Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6563Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6564Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6565Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6566Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6567Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6568Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6569Social Reality SCRI T83362P102
6570Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6571Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6572Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6573Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6574Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6575Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6576Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6577Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6578Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6579Soitec SLOIF UF84138118
6580Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6581Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6582Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6583Solar Senior Cp SUNS SO83416M105
6584Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6585Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6586Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6587Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6588Solaris Pwr Cel SPCL T83416X101
6589Solarwindow Tec WNDW T83417L106
6590Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6591Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6592Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6593Solis Tek Inc SLTK T834230104
6594Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6595Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6596Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6597Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6598Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6599Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6600Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6601Sonic Foundry SOFO S83545R207
6602Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6603Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6604Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6605Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6606Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6607Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6608Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6609Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6610Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6611Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6612Sothebys BID ON835898107
6613Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6614Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6615Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6616Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6617Soupman Inc SOUP T836119107
6618Source Capital SOR N836144105
6619Sourcinglink SNET T836171405
6620South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6621South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6622South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6623Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6624Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6625Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6626Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6627Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6628Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6629Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6630Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6631Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6632Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6633Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6634Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6635Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6636Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6637Southside Bancs SBSI S84470P109
6638Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6639Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6640Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6641Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6642Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6643Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6644Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6645Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6646Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6647Spanish Brdcstg SBSA S846425833
6648Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6649Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6650Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6651Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6652Spark New Zeald SPKKY T84652A102
6653Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6654Sparta Comm Svc SRCO T84657R308
6655Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6656Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6657Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6658Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6659Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6660Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6661Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6662Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6663Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6664Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6665Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6666Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78468R721
6667Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78468R739
6668Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6669Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6670Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6671Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6672Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6673Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6674Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6675Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6676Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6677Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6678Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6679Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6680Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6681Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6682Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6683Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6684Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6685Spectrum Group SPGZ T84763M201
6686Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6687Speed Commerce SPDC T84764T304
6688Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6689Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6690Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6691Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6692Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6693Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R403
6694Spi Energy Ltd SPI S78470H109
6695Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6696Spiral Toys Inc STOY T84857J106
6697Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6698Spire Inc SR ON84857L101
6699Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6700Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6701Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6702Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6703Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6704Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6705Sports Fld Hldg SFHI T849185103
6706Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6707Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6708Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6709Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6710Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6711Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6712Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6713Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6714Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6715Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6716Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6717Square Inc SQ ON852234103
6718Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6719Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6720Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6721St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6722St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6723Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6724Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6725Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6726Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6727Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6728Stamford Indust SIDGQ T852685205
6729Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6730Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6731Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6732Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6733Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6734Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6735Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6736Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6737Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6738Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6739Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6740Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6741Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6742Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6743Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6744Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6745Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6746Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6747Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6748Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6749Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6750Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6751Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6752Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6753State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6754State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6755State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6756State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6757State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6758Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6759Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6760Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6761Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6762Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6763Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6764Steel Excel Inc SXCL T858122203
6765Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6766Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6767Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6768Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6769Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6770Stemcells Inc STEM S85857R303
6771Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6772Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6773Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6774Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6775Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6776Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6777Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6778Sterling Consol STCC T859240103
6779Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6780Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6781Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6782Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6783Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6784Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6785Stg Group Inc STGG T78478D100
6786Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6787Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6788Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6789Stock Yards Bcp SYBT SO861025104
6790Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6791Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6792Stonegate Bank SGBK SO861811107
6793Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6794Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6795Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6796Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6797Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY T86210M106
6798Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6799Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6800Str Holdings STRI T78478V209
6801Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6802Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6803Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6804Strata Skin Sci SSKN S86272A107
6805Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6806Strategic Env&E SENR T86271N100
6807Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6808Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6809Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6810Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6811Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6812Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6813Streamline Hlth STRM S86323X106
6814Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6815Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6816Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6817Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6818Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6819Stw Resources STWS T78484X207
6820Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6821Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6822Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY T864323100
6823Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6824Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6825Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6826Suffolk Bcp SCNB ON864739107
6827Sugar Creek Fin SUGR T86481Y102
6828Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6829Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6830Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6831Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6832Summer Energy SUME T865634109
6833Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6834Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6835Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6836Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6837Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6838Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6839Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6840Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6841Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6842Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6843Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6844Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6845Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6846Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6847Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6848Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6849Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6850Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6851Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6852Sunedison Inc SUNEQ OT86732Y109
6853Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6854Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6855Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6856Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6857Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6858Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6859Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6860Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6861Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6862Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6863Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6864Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6865Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6866Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6867Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6868Sunworks Inc SUNW SO86803X105
6869Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6870Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6871Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6872Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6873Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6874Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6875Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6876Superior Unifrm SGC SO868358102
6877Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6878Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6879Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6880Supreme Inds -A STS OA868607102
6881Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6882Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6883Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6884Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6885Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6886Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6887Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6888Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6889Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6890Sutor Tech Grp TORZ T869362202
6891Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6892Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6893Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6894Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6895Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6896Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6897Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6898Swisher Hygiene SWSH T870808300
6899Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6900Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6901Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6902Swk Holdings SWKH T78501P203
6903Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6904Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6905Sycamore Ntwks SCMR T871206405
6906Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6907Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6908Symbid Corp SBID T87150X102
6909Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6910Symmetry Surgcl SSRG S87159G100
6911Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6912Synalloy Corp SYNL SO871565107
6913Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6914Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6915Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
6916Syncora Holdngs SYCRF TG8649T109
6917Syndax Pharma SNDX S87164F105
6918Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6919Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6920Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6921Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6922Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6923Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6924Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6925Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6926Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6927Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6928Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6929Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6930Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6931Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6932Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6933Sypris Solution SYPR S871655106
6934Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6935Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6936Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6937Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6938T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6939T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6940T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
6941T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6942T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
6943T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6944Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6945Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6946Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6947Tailored Brands TLRD ON87403A107
6948Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T206
6949Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6950Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6951Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6952Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6953Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6954Takung Art Ltd TKAT T87407Q207
6955Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6956Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6957Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
6958Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6959Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6960Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6961Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6962Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6963Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6964Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6965Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6966Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6967Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6968Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6969Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6970Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6971Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6972Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6973Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
6974Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6975Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6976Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6977Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6978Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6979Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6980Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6981Tasman Metals TASIF T87652B103
6982Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
6983Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
6984Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
6985Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
6986Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
6987Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
6988Taxus Pharmact TXSP T87677K104
6989Taylor Consultg TAYO T87690J100
6990Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
6991Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
6992Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
6993Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
6994Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
6995Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
6996Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
6997Td Ameritrade AMTD SO87236Y108
6998Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
6999Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7000Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7001Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7002Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7003Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7004Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7005Tech Solutions TSCC T87872T207
7006Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7007Technicolor TCLRY T878520204
7008Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7009Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7010Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
7011Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7012Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7013Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7014Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7015Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7016Tecton Corp Nv EXPL T29272J108
7017Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7018Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7019Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7020Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7021Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7022Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7023Teijin TINLY T879063204
7024Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7025Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7026Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7027Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7028Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7029Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
7030Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7031Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7032Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7033Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7034Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7035Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7036Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7037Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7038Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7039Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7040Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7041Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7042Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7043Telesta Therapt BNHLF T87953B109
7044Telestone Tech TSTC T87953J102
7045Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7046Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7047Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7048Telia Co Ab TLSNY T87960M205
7049Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
7050Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7051Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7052Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7053Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7054Temecula Vly Bc TMCV T87972L104
7055Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7056Templeton E M EMF N880191101
7057Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7058Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7059Tempus Appl Sol TMPS T88024L100
7060Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7061Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7062Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7063Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7064Tenet Health THC ON88033G407
7065Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R502
7066Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7067Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7068Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7069Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7070Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7071Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7072Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7073Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7074Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7075Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7076Terra Nitrogen TNH N881005201
7077Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7078Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7079Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7080Terravia Hldgs TVIA SO88105A106
7081Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7082Territorial Bcp TBNK SO88145X108
7083Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7084Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7085Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7086Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7087Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7088Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7089Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7090Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7091Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7092Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7093Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7094Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7095Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7096Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7097Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7098Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7099Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7100Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7101Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7102Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7103Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7104Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7105Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7106Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7107Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7108Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7109Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7110The Alkalin Wtr WTER T01643A207
7111The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7112The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7113The European Eq EEA N298768102
7114The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7115The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7116The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7117Theglobe.Com TGLO T88335R101
7118Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7119Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7120Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7121Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7122Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7123Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7124Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7125Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7126Thestreet.Com TST S88368Q103
7127Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7128Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7129Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7130Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7131Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7132Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7133Thompson Creek TCPTF OT884768102
7134Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7135Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7136Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7137Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7138Tht Heat Transf THTI T886031103
7139Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7140Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7141Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7142Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7143Tianyin Pharmac TPIY T88630M104
7144Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7145Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7146Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7147Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7148Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7149Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7150Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7151Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7152Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7153Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7154Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7155Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7156Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7157Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7158Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7159Timberline Rsrc TLRS T887133205
7160Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7161Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7162Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7163Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7164Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7165Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7166Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7167Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7168Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7169Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7170Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7171Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7172Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7173Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7174Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7175Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF T872549100
7176Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7177Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7178Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7179Tobira Theraptc TBRA S88883P101
7180Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7181Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7182Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7183Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7184Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7185Tompkins Fin Cp TMP OA890110109
7186Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7187Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7188Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7189Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7190Top Ships Inc TOPS SY8897Y156
7191Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7192Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7193Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7194Toray TRYIY T890880206
7195Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7196Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7197Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7198Toro Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7199Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7200Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7201Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7202Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7203Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7204Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7205Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7206Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7207Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7208Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7209Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7210Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7211Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7212Towne Bank TOWN SO89214P109
7213Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7214Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7215Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7216Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7217Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7218Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7219Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7220Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7221Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7222Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7223Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7224Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7225Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7226Trans World Ent TWMC S89336Q100
7227Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ U893239103
7228Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7229Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7230Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7231Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7232Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7233Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7234Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7235Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7236Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7237Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7238Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7239Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7240Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7241Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7242Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7243Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7244Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7245Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7246Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7247Transportadora TGS N893870204
7248Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7249Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7250Transwitch Corp TXCCQ T894065309
7251Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7252Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7253Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7254Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7255Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7256Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7257Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7258Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7259Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7260Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7261Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7262Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7263Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7264Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7265Trevena Inc TRVN SO89532E109
7266Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7267Trhf Co Ltd Inc TRHF T87266B101
7268Tri Contl TY N895436103
7269Tri Pointe Grp TPH ON87265H109
7270Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7271Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7272Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7273Triad Guaranty TGICQ T895925105
7274Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7275Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7276Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7277Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7278Trico Bancshrs TCBK SO896095106
7279Trident Brands TDNT T89616C201
7280Trillium Therap TRIL SO89620X506
7281Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7282Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7283Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7284Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7285Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7286Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7287Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7288Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7289Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7290Trinity Pl Hldg TPHS A89656D101
7291Trinseo Sa TSE ONL9340P101
7292Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7293Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7294Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7295Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7296Triplepoint Ven TPVG ON89677Y100
7297Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7298Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7299Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7300Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7301Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7302Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7303Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7304Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7305True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7306True Nature Hld TNTY T89786C106
7307Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7308Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7309Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7310Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7311Trupanion Inc TRUP ON898202106
7312Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7313Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7314Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7315Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7316Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7317Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7318Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7319Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7320Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7321Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7322Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7323Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7324Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7325Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7326Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7327Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7328Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7329Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7330Turning Pt Brnd TPB N90041L105
7331Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7332Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7333Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7334Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7335Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7336Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7337Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7338Twin Vee Powrct TVPC T90177L101
7339Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7340Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7341Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7342Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7343Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7344Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7345Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7346Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7347U-Vend Inc UVND T903431104
7348Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7349Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7350Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7351Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7352Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7353Ucp Inc UCP ON90265Y106
7354Udr Inc UDR ON5902653104
7355Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7356Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7357Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO590384S303
7358Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7359Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7360Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7361Ultra Petro Cp UPLMQ OT903914109
7362Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7363Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7364Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7365Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SP94398107
7366Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7367Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7368Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7369Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7370Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7371Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7372Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7373Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7374Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7375Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7376Under Armour-C UAC ON5904311206
7377Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7378Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7379Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7380Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7381Unified Online UOIPE T90470W101
7382Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7383Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7384Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7385Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7386Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E301
7387Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7388Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7389Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7390Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7391Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7392Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7393Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7394Uniroyal Global UNIR T90916U107
7395Unisys UIS ON909214306
7396Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7397United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7398United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7399United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7400United Fin Bcp UBNK S910304104
7401United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7402United Guardian UG S910571108
7403United Hlth Prd UEEC T91059D100
7404United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7405United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7406Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7407Unitil Corp UTL ON913259107
7408Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7409Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7410Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7411Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7412University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7413Univest Corp Pa UVSP SO915271100
7414Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7415Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7416Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7417Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7418Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7419Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7420Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7421Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7422Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7423Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7424Univl Media Grp UMGP T91374H109
7425Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7426Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7427Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7428Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7429Univl Truckload ULH S91388P105
7430Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7431Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7432Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7433Unwired Planet UPIP S91531F202
7434Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7435Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7436Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7437Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7438Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7439Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901705
7440Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7441Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7442Urologix Inc ULGX T917273104
7443Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7444Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7445Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7446Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7447Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7448Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7449Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7450Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7451Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7452Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7453Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7454Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7455Us Foods Hldg USFD N912008109
7456Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7457Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7458Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7459Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7460Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7461Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7462Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7463Us Stem Cell USRM T90350U100
7464Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7465Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7466Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7467Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7468Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7469Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7470Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7471Usana Hlth Sci USNA N90328M107
7472Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7473Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7474Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7475Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7476Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7477Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7478Utah Med Prod UTMD S917488108
7479Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7480Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7481Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7482Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7483Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7484Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7485Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC SO909839102
7486Utd Development UDF SO910187103
7487Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7488Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7489Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7490Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7491Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7492Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7493Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7494Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7495Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7496Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7497Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7498Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7499Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7500Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7501Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7502V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7503Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7504Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7505Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7506Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7507Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7508Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7509Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7510Valhi Inc VHI N918905100
7511Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7512Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7513Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7514Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7515Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7516Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7517Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7518Value Line VALU S920437100
7519Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7520Vaneck-Biotech BBH SO92189F726
7521Vaneck-Oil Svc OIH OA92189F718
7522Vaneck-Retail RTH OA92189F684
7523Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7524Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7525Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7526Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7527Vape Holdings VAPE T91912N105
7528Vapir Enterpris VAPI T922097100
7529Vapor Corp VPCO T922099601
7530Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7531Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7532Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7533Varonis Systems VRNS SO922280102
7534Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7535Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7536Vascular Biognc VBLT SOM96883109
7537Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7538Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7539Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91822J103
7540Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7541Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7542Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7543Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7544Vectrus Inc VEC ON92242T101
7545Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7546Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7547Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7548Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7549Velti Plc VELTF TG93285107
7550Venaxis Inc APPY S92262A206
7551Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7552Veolia Environ VEOEY T92334N103
7553Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7554Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7555Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7556Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7557Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7558Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7559Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7560Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7561Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7562Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7563Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7564Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7565Veriteq Corp VTEQ T923449300
7566Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7567Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7568Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7569Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7570Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7571Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7572Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7573Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7574Verso Corp VRSZQ OT92531L108
7575Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7576Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7577Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7578Vestin Realty VRTA T925490203
7579Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7580Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7581Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7582Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7583Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7584Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7585Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7586Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7587Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7588Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7589Vical Inc VICL O925602203
7590Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7591Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7592Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7593Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7594Video Display VIDE T926555103
7595Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7596Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7597Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7598Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7599Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7600Viewray Inc VRAY S92672L107
7601Viewtran Group VIEWF TG9363W104
7602Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7603Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7604Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7605Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7606Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7607Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7608Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7609Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7610Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7611Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7612Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7613Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7614Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7615Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7616Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7617Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7618Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7619Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7620Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7621Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7622Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7623Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7624Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7625Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7626Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7627Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7628Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7629Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7630Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7631Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7632Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7633Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7634Vistagen Therap VTGN S92840H202
7635Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7636Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7637Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE SO92847N103
7638Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7639Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7640Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7641Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7642Viveve Medical VIVMF T92852W204
7643Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7644Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7645Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7646Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7647Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7648Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7649Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7650Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7651Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7652Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7653Voltari Corp VLTC S92870X309
7654Volvo Ab-B VLVLY T928854108
7655Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7656Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7657Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7658Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7659Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7660Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7661Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7662Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7663Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7664Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7665Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7666Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7667Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7668Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7669Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7670Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7671Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7672W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7673W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7674Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7675Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7676Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7677Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7678Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7679Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7680Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7681Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7682Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7683Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7684Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7685Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7686Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7687Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7688Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7689Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7690Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7691Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7692Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7693Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7694Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7695Wash Tr Bancorp WASH SO940610108
7696Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7697Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7698Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7699Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7700Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7701Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7702Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7703Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7704Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7705Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7706Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7707Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G209
7708Wave Systems -A WAVXQ OT943526608
7709Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7710Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7711Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7712Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7713Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7714Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7715Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7716Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7717Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7718Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7719Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7720Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7721Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7722Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY T94846M102
7723Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7724Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7725Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7726Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7727Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7728Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7729Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7730Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7731Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7732Wellness Center WCUI T94973A103
7733Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7734Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7735Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7736Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7737Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7738Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7739Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7740Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7741Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7742West Bancorp WTBA SO95123P106
7743West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7744West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7745West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7746West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7747West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7748Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7749Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7750Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7751Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7752Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7753Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7754Westell Tech-A WSTL S957541105
7755Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7756Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7757Western Ast Crp TLI N95790J102
7758Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7759Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7760Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7761Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7762Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7763Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7764Western Metals WTLC T958619108
7765Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7766Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7767Western Union WU ON5959802109
7768Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7769Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7770Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7771Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7772Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7773Westmoreland Rp WMLP N96108P103
7774Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7775Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7776Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7777Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7778Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7779Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7780Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7781Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7782Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7783Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7784Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7785Westwood Hldgs WHG ON961765104
7786Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7787Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7788Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7789Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7790Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7791Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7792Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7793Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7794Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7795Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7796White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7797White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7798Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7799Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7800Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7801Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7802Whiting Usa Tr WHZT OT966388100
7803Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7804Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7805Wi-Lan Inc WILN S928972108
7806Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7807Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7808Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7809Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7810Wilhelmina Intl WHLM S968235200
7811Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7812Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7813Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7814William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7815William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7816Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7817Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7818Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7819Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7820Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7821Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7822Willis Twrs Wat WLTW SO5G96629103
7823Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7824Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7825Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7826Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7827Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7828Windstream Tech WSTI T97382J102
7829Windtree Therap WINT SO97382D105
7830Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7831Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7832Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7833Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7834Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7835Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7836Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7837Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7838Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7839Wireless Tel Gp WTT A976524108
7840Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7841Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7842Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7843Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7844Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U202
7845Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7846Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7847Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7848With Inc WWTH T977399104
7849Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7850Wizard World WIZD T97751C100
7851Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7852Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7853Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7854Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7855Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7856Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7857Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7858Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7859Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7860Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7861Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7862Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7863Workhorse Group WKHS S98138J206
7864Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7865World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7866World Access WAXS T98141A101
7867World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7868World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7869World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7870Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7871Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7872Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7873Wowo Ltd WOWO S98212L101
7874Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7875Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7876Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7877Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7878Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7879Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7880Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7881Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7882Wrld Survl Grp WSGI T98157K100
7883Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7884Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS SO929328102
7885Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7886Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7887Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7888Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7889Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7890Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7891Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7892Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7893Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
7894Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
7895Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7896Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7897Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7898Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7899Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7900Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7901Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7902Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7903Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7904Xenonics Hldgs XNNHQ T984117101
7905Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7906Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7907Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7908Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7909Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A507
7910Xiangtian Usa XTNY T98419T105
7911Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7912Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7913Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7914Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7915Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7916Xplore Tech Cp XPLR SO983950700
7917Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7918Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7919Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
7920Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7921Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7922Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7923Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7924Xura Inc MESG SO98420V107
7925Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7926Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7927Yahoo Japan Cp YAHOY T98433V102
7928Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7929Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7930Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7931Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7932Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7933Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7934Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7935Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7936Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7937Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7938Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7939Yew Bio Pharm YEWB T98584C101
7940Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B202
7941Yintech Invstmt YIN S98585M108
7942Yirendai Ltd YRD N98585L100
7943York Research YORK T987048105
7944York Water Co YORW SO987184108
7945Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7946You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7947Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7948Your Comnty Bcs YCB S98779U106
7949Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7950Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7951Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7952Yuhe Intl Inc YUII T988432100
7953Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7954Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7955Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7956Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7957Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7958Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7959Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7960Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7961Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7962Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7963Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7964Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA T98919T407
7965Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7966Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7967Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7968Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
7969Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7970Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7971Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7972Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7973Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7974Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7975Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
7976Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
7977Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7978Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
7979Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7980Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7981Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7982Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7983Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
7984Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
7985Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
7986Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
7987Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
7988Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM T98976E400
7989Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
7990Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
7991Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
7992Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
7993Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
7994Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
7995Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
7996Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
7997Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
7998Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
7999Zynerba Pharma ZYNE S98986X109
8000Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8001Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8002Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ