Oct 01 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
101St Utd Bc/No FUBC SO33740N105
112050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1221Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1322Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
142U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
225N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
238X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
24A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
25A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
26A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
27Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
28Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
29Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
30Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
31Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
32Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
33Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
34Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
35Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
36Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
37Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
38Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
39Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
40Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
41Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
42Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
43Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
44Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
45Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
46Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
47Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
48Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
49Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
50Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
51Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
52Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
53Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
54Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
55Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
56Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
57Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
58Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
59Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
60Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
61Accelerize New ACLZ T00430M101
62Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
63Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
64Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
65Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
66Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
67Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
68Access Pharma ACCP T00431M308
69Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
70Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
71Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
72Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
73Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
74Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
75Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
76Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
77Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
78Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
79Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
80Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
81Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
82Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
83Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
84Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
85Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
86Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
87Acme Utd ACU A004816104
88Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
89Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
90Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
91Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
92Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
93Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
94Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
95Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
96Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
97Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
98Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
99Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
100Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
101Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
102Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
103Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
104Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
105Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
106Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
107Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
108Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
109Adams Express ADX N006212104
110Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
111Adb Intl Grp ADBI T00089G207
112Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
113Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
114Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
115Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
116Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
117Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
118Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
119Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
120Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
121Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
122Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
123Adma Biologics ADMA T000899104
124Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
125Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
126Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
127Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
128Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
129Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
130Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
131Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
132Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
133Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
134Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
135Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
136Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
137Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
138Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
139Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
140Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
141Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
142Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
143Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
144Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
145Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
146Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
147Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
148Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
149Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
150Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
151Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
152Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
153Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
154Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
155Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
156Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
157Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
158Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
159Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
160Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
161Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
162Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
163Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
164Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
165Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
166Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
167Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
168Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
169Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
170Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
171Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
172Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
173Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
174Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
175Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
176Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
177Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
178Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
179Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
180Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
181Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
182African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
183Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
184Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
185Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
186Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
187Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
188Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
189Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
190Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
191Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
192Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
193Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
194Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
195Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
196Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
197Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
198Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
199Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
200Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
201Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
202Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
203Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
204Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
205Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
206Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
207Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
208Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
209Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
210Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
211Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
212Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
213Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
214Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
215Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
216Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
217Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
218Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
219Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
220Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
221Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
222Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
223Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
224Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
225Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
226Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
227Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
228Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
229Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
230Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
231Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
232Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
233Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
234Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
235Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
236Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
237Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
238Alaska Gold Cp AKGC T011706108
239Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
240Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
241Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
242Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
243Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
244Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
245Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
246Alco Stores Inc ALCS S001600105
247Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
248Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
249Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
250Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
251Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
252Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
253Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
254Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
255Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
256Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
257Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
258Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
259Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
260Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
261Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
262Alibaba Group BABA N01609W102
263Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
264Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
265Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
266Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
267Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
268All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
269All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
270Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
271Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
272Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
273Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
274Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
275Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
276Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
277Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
278Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
279Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
280Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
281Alliance One AOI ON018772103
282Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
283Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
284Alliance World AWF N01879R106
285Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
286Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
287Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
288Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
289Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
290Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
291Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
292Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
293Allied Products ADPC T019411107
294Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
295Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
296Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
297Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
298Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
299Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
300Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
301Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
302Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
303Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
304Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
305Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
306Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
307Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
308Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
309Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
310Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
311Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
312Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
313Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
314Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
315Alps Electric APELY T021090204
316Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
317Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
318Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
319Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
320Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
321Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
322Alteva ALTV A02153V102
323Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
324Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
325Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
326Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
327Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
328Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
329Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
330Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
331Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
332Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
333Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
334Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
335Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
336Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
337Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
338Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
339Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
340Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
341Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
342Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
343Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
344Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
345Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
346Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
347Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
348Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
349Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
350Ambit Bioscienc AMBI S02318X100
351Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
352Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
353Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
354Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
355Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
356Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
357Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
358Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
359Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
360Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
361Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
362Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
363Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
364Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
365Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
366Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
367Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
368Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
369Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
370Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
371Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
372Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
373Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
374Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
375Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
376Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
377Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
378Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
379Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
380Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
381Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
382Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
383Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
384Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
385Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
386Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
387Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
388Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
389Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
390Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
391Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
392Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
393Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
394Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
395Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
396Amer Oversea Gp AORE TG54624112
397Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
398Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
399Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
400Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
401Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
402Amer Realty Cap HCT SO02917R108
403Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
404Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
405Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
406Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
407Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
408Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
409Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
410Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
411Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
412Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
413Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
414Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
415Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
416Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
417Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
418Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
419Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
420Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
421Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
422Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
423Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
424America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
425America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
426American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
427American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
428American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
429American Libert OREO T027158104
430American Lithm AMLM T027263102
431American Locker ALGI T027284108
432American Lorain ALN A027297100
433American Mold AMGI T02756R102
434American Mun In XAA N027649102
435American Power AMPW T02906T107
436American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
437American Sierra AMNP T029616208
438Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
439Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
440Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
441Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
442Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
443Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
444Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
445Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
446Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
447Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
448Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
449Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
450Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
451Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
452Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
453Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
454Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
455Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
456Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
457Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
458Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
459Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
460Amp Holding Inc AMPD T001754100
461Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
462Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
463Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
464Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
465Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
466Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
467Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
468Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
469Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
470Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
471Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
472Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
473Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
474Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
475Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
476Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
477Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
478Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
479Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
480Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
481Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
482Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
483Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
484Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
485Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
486Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
487Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
488Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
489Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
490Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
491Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
492Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
493Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
494Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
495Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
496Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
497Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
498Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
499Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
500Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
501Annies Inc BNNY ON03600T104
502Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
503Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
504Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
505Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
506Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
507Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
508Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
509Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
510Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
511Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
512Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
513Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
514Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
515Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
516Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
517Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
518Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
519Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
520Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
521Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
522Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
523Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
524Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
525Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
526Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
527Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
528Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
529Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
530Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
531Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
532Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
533Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
534Applied Dna Sci APDN T03815U102
535Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
536Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
537Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
538Applied Neurosl APSN T03823Y203
539Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
540Applied Visual APVS T038287108
541Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
542Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
543Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
544Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
545Aptose Biosci APSCF T03835T101
546Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
547Aquasition Corp AQU SY0192H103
548Aquasition Corp AQUUU TY0192H129
549Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
550Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
551Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
552Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
553Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
554Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
555Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
556Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
557Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
558Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
559Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
560Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
561Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
562Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
563Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
564Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
565Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
566Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
567Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
568Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
569Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
570Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
571Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
572Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
573Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
574Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
575Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
576Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
577Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
578Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
579Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
580Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
581Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
582Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
583Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
584Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
585Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
586Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
587Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
588Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
589Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
590Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
591Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
592Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
593Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
594Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
595Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
596Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
597Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
598Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
599Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
600Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
601Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
602Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
603Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
604Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
605Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
606Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
607Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
608Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
609Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
610Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
611Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
612Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
613Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
614Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
615Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
616As Seen On Tv ASTVE T04338Y100
617Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
618Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
619Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
620Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
621Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
622Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
623Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
624Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
625Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
626Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
627Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
628Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
629Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
630Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
631Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
632Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
633Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
634Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
635Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
636Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
637Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
638Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
639Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
640Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
641Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
642Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
643Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
644Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
645Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
646Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
647Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
648Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
649Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
650Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
651Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
652Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
653Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
654Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
655Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
656Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
657Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
658Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
659Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
660Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
661Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
662Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
663Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
664Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
665Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
666Astronics B ATROB T046433207
667Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
668Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
669Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
670At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
671Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
672Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
673Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
674Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
675Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
676Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
677Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
678Athlon Energy ATHL ON047477104
679Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
680Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
681Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
682Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
683Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
684Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
685Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
686Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
687Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
688Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
689Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
690Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
691Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
692Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
693Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
694Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
695Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
696Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
697Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
698Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
699Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
700Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
701Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
702Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
703Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
704Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
705Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
706Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
707Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
708Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
709Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
710Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
711Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
712Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
713Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
714Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
715Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
716Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
717Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
718Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
719Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
720Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
721Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
722Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
723Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
724Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
725Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
726Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
727Avalanche Biot AAVL S05337G107
728Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
729Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
730Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
731Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
732Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
733Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
734Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
735Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
736Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
737Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
738Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
739Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
740Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
741Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
742Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
743Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
744Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
745Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
746Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
747Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
748Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
749Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
750Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
751Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
752Avnet AVT ON053807103
753Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
754Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
755Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
756Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
757Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
758Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
759Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
760Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
761Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
762Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
763Axion Power Int AXPWD T05460X208
764Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
765Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
766Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
767Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
768Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
769Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
770B Communication BCOM SM15629104
771B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
772B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
773B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
774Bab Inc BABB T055183107
775Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
776Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
777Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
778Backweb Tech BWEBF OTM15633106
779Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R200
780Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
781Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
782Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
783Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
784Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
785Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
786Bakers Footwear BKRSQ T057465106
787Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
788Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
789Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
790Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
791Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
792Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
793Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
794Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
795Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
796Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
797Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
798Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
799Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
800Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
801Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
802Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
803Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
804Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
805Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
806Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
807Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
808Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
809Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
810Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
811Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
812Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
813Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
814Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
815Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
816Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
817Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
818Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
819Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
820Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
821Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
822Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
823Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
824Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
825Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
826Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
827Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
828Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
829Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
830Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
831Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
832Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
833Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
834Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
835Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
836Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
837Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
838Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
839Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
840Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
841Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
842Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
843Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
844Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
845Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
846Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
847Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
848Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
849Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
850Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
851Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
852Barnes Grp B ON067806109
853Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
854Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
855Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
856Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
857Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
858Basf Se BASFY T055262505
859Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
860Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
861Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
862Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
863Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
864Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
865Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
866Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
867Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
868Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
869Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
870Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
871Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
872Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
873Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
874Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
875Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
876Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
877Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
878Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
879Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
880Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
881Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
882Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
883Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
884Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
885Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
886Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
887Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
888Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
889Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
890Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
891Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
892Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
893Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
894Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
895Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
896Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
897Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
898Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
899Bellatrix Explr BXE OA078314101
900Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
901Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
902Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
903Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
904Bemis BMS ON5081437105
905Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
906Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
907Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
908Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
909Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
910Benev Capital BEVFF T08179V109
911Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
912Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080209
913Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
914Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
915Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
916Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
917Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
918Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
919Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
920Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
921Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
922Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
923Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
924Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
925Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
926Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
927Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
928Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
929Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
930Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
931Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
932Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
933Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
934Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
935Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
936Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
937Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
938Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
939Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
940Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
941Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
942Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
943Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
944Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
945Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
946Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
947Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
948Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
949Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
950Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
951Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
952Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
953Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
954Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
955Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
956Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
957Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
958Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
959Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
960Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
961Biofuel Energy BIOF S09064Y307
962Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
963Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
964Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
965Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
966Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
967Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
968Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
969Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
970Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
971Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
972Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
973Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
974Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
975Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
976Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
977Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
978Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
979Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
980Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
981Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
982Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
983Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
984Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
985Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
986Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
987Bj BJRI SO09180C106
988Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
989Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
990Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
991Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
992Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
993Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
994Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
995Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
996Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
997Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
998Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
999Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1000Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1001Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1002Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1003Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1004Blackrock N A G BNA N092475102
1005Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1006Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1007Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1008Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1009Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1010Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1011Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1012Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1013Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1014Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1015Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1016Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1017Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1018Blue Hills Bcp BHBK S095573101
1019Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1020Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1021Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1022Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1023Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1024Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1025Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1026Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1027Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1028Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1029Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1030Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1031Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1032Bmj Med Mgmt BONSQ T055950109
1033Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1034Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1035Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1036Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1037Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1038Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1039Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1040Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1041Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1042Body Central Cp BODYD OT09689U201
1043Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1044Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1045Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1046Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1047Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1048Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1049Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1050Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1051Bolt Technology BOLT SO097698104
1052Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1053Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1054Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1055Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1056Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1057Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1058Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1059Borderfree Inc BRDR S09970L100
1060Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1061Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1062Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1063Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1064Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1065Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1066Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1067Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1068Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1069Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1070Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1071Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1072Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1073Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1074Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1075Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1076Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1077Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1078Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1079Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1080Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1081Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1082Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1083Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1084Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1085Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1086Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1087Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1088Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1089Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1090Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1091Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1092Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1093Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1094Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1095Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1096Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1097Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1098Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1099Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1100Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1101Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1102Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1103Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1104Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1105Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1106Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1107Brainstorm Cell BCLID T10501E201
1108Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1109Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1110Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1111Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1112Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1113Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1114Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1115Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1116Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1117Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1118Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1119Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1120Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1121Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1122Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1123Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1124Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1125Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1126Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1127Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1128Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1129Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1130Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1131Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1132Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1133Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1134Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1135Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1136Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1137British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1138British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1139Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1140Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1141Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1142Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1143Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1144Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1145Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1146Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1147Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1148Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1149Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1150Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1151Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1152Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1153Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1154Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1155Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1156Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1157Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1158Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1159Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1160Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1161Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1162Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1163Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1164Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1165Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1166Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1167Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1168Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1169Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1170Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1171Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1172Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1173Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1174Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1175Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1176Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1177Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1178Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1179Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1180Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1181Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1182Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1183Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1184Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1185Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1186Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1187Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1188Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1189Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1190Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1191Butler National BUKS T123720104
1192C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1193C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1194Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1195Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1196Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1197Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1198Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1199Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1200Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1201Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1202Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1203Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1204Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1205Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1206Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1207Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1208Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1209Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1210Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1211Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1212Cal Dive Intl DVR ON12802T101
1213Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1214Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1215Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1216Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1217Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1218Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1219Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1220Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1221California Bank CABC T13005C101
1222California Bus CABB T130051105
1223Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1224Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1225Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1226Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1227Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1228Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1229Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1230Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1231Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1232Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1233Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1234Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1235Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1236Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1237Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1238Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1239Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1240Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1241Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1242Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1243Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1244Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1245Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1246Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1247Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1248Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1249Canacol Energy CAAED T134808203
1250Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1251Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1252Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1253Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1254Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1255Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1256Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1257Cannondale Corp BIKEQ T137798104
1258Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1259Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1260Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1261Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1262Canyon Copper CNYCD T138763503
1263Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1264Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1265Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1266Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1267Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1268Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1269Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1270Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1271Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1272Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1273Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1274Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1275Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1276Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1277Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1278Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1279Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1280Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1281Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1282Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1283Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1284Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1285Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1286Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1287Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1288Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1289Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1290Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1291Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1292Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1293Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1294Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1295Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1296Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1297Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1298Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1299Cardium Therap CRXM T141916304
1300Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1301Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1302Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1303Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1304Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1305Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1306Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1307Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1308Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1309Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1310Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1311Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1312Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1313Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1314Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1315Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1316Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1317Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1318Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1319Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1320Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1321Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1322Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1323Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1324Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1325Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1326Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1327Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1328Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1329Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1330Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1331Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1332Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1333Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1334Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1335Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1336Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1337Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1338Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1339Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1340Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1341Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1342Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1343Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1344Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1345Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1346Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1347Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1348Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1349Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1350Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1351Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1352Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1353Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1354Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1355Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1356Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1357Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1358Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1359Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1360Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1361Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1362Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1363Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1364Cbs Outdoor Amr CBSO ON14987J106
1365Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1366Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1367Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1368Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1369Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1370Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1371Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1372Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1373Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1374Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1375Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1376Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1377Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1378Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1379Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1380Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1381Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1382Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1383Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1384Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1385Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1386Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1387Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1388Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1389Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1390Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1391Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1392Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1393Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1394Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1395Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1396Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1397Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1398Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1399Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1400Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1401Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1402Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1403Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1404Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1405Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1406Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1407Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1408Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1409Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1410Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1411Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1412Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1413Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1414Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1415Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1416Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1417Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1418Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1419Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1420Centrix Bank&Tr CXBT T15640A101
1421Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1422Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1423Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1424Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1425Century Communt CCS N156504300
1426Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1427Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1428Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1429Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1430Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1431Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1432Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1433Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1434Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1435Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1436Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1437Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1438Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1439Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1440Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1441Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1442Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1443Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1444Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1445Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1446Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1447Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1448Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1449Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1450Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1451Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1452Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1453Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1454Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1455Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1456Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1457Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1458Chart Acquis Cp CACG S161151105
1459Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1460Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1461Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1462Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1463Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1464Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1465Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1466Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1467Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1468Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1469Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM N163075104
1470Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1471Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1472Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1473Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1474Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1475Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1476Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1477Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1478Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1479Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1480Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1481Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1482Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1483Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1484Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1485Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1486Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1487Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1488Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1489Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1490Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1491Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1492Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1493Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1494Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1495Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1496Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1497Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1498Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1499Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1500Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1501Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1502China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1503China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1504China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1505China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1506China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1507China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1508China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1509China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1510China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1511China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1512China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1513China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1514China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1515China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1516China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1517China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1518China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1519China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1520China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1521China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1522China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1523China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1524China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1525China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1526China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1527China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1528China Distance DL ON16944W104
1529China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1530China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1531China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1532China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1533China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1534China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1535China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1536China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1537China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101103
1538China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1539China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1540China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1541China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1542China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1543China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1544China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1545China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1546China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1547China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1548China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1549China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1550China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1551China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1552China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1553China Medicine CHME T169491107
1554China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1555China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1556China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1557China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1558China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1559China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1560China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1561China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1562China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1563China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1564China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1565China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1566China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1567China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1568China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1569China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1570China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1571China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1572China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1573China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1574China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1575China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1576China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1577China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1578China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1579China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1580China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1581China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1582China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1583China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1584China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1585China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1586China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1587China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1588China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1589China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1590China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1591China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1592China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1593China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1594China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1595China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1596China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1597China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1598China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1599China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1600China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1601Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1602Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1603Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1604Chindex Intl CHDX SO169467107
1605Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1606Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1607Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1608Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1609Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1610Choose Rain Inc RSFF T17039X106
1611Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1612Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1613Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1614Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1615Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1616Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1617Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1618Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1619Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1620Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1621Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1622Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1623Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1624Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1625Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1626Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1627Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1628Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1629Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1630Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1631Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1632Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1633Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1634Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1635Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1636Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1637Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1638Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1639Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1640Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1641Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1642Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1643Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1644Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1645Cis Acq Ltd-A CISAA SG21490209
1646Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1647Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1648Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1649Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1650Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1651Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1652Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1653Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1654Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1655Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1656Citizens Fin Gp CFG N174610105
1657Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1658Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1659Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1660Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1661Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1662Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1663Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1664Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1665Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1666City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1667City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1668City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1669City National CYN ON178566105
1670City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1671Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1672Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1673Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1674Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1675Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1676Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1677Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1678Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1679Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1680Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1681Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1682Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1683Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1684Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1685Cleantech Innov CTEKD T18451B309
1686Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1687Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1688Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1689Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1690Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1691Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1692Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1693Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1694Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1695Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1696Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1697Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1698Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1699Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1700Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1701Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1702Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1703Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1704Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1705Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1706Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1707Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1708Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1709Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1710Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1711Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1712Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1713Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1714Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1715Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1716Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1717Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1718Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1719Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1720Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1721Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1722Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1723Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1724Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1725Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1726Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1727Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1728Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1729Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1730Cobra Electrs COBR S191042100
1731Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1732Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1733Coca Cola Helnc CCHBY U191223106
1734Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1735Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1736Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1737Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1738Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1739Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1740Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1741Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1742Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1743Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1744Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1745Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1746Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1747Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1748Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1749Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1750Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1751Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1752Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1753Coldwater Creek CWTRQ OT193068202
1754Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1755Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1756Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1757Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1758Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1759Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1760Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1761Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1762Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1763Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1764Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1765Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1766Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1767Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1768Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1769Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1770Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1771Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1772Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1773Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1774Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1775Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1776Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1777Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1778Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1779Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1780Command Center CCNI T200497105
1781Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1782Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1783Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1784Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1785Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1786Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1787Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1788Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1789Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1790Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1791Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1792Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1793Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1794Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1795Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1796Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1797Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1798Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1799Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1800Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1801Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1802Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1803Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1804Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1805Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1806Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1807Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1808Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1809Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1810Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1811Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1812Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1813Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1814Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1815Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1816Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1817Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1818Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1819Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1820Compressco Ptnr GSJK SO20467A101
1821Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1822Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1823Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1824Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1825Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1826Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1827Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1828Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1829Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1830Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1831Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1832Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1833Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1834Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1835Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1836Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1837Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1838Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1839Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1840Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1841Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1842Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1843Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1844Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1845Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1846Cone Midstream CNNX N206812109
1847Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1848Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1849Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1850Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1851Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1852Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1853Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1854Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1855Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1856Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1857Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1858Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1859Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1860Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1861Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1862Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1863Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1864Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1865Constelltn Engy CEP OA21038E101
1866Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1867Container Store TCS ON210751103
1868Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1869Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1870Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1871Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1872Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1873Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1874Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1875Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1876Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1877Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1878Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1879Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1880Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1881Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1882Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1883Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1884Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1885Cooperative Bks COOPQ T216844100
1886Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1887Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1888Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1889Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1890Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1891Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1892Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1893Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1894Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1895Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1896Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1897Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1898Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1899Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1900Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1901Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1902Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1903Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1904Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1905Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1906Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1907Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1908Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1909Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1910Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1911Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1912Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1913Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1914Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1915Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1916Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1917Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1918Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1919Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1920Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1921Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1922Corvel Corp CRVL S221006109
1923Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1924Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1925Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1926Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1927Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1928Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1929Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1930Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1931Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1932Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1933Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1934Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1935County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1936Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1937Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1938Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1939Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1940Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1941Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1942Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1943Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1944Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1945Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1946Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1947Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1948Cowlitz Bancorp CWLZ T223767203
1949Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1950Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1951Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1952Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1953Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1954Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1955Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1956Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1957Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1958Crane Co CR ON224399105
1959Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1960Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1961Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1962Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1963Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1964Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1965Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1966Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1967Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1968Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1969Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1970Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1971Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1972Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1973Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1974Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1975Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1976Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1977Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1978Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1979Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1980Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1981Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1982Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1983Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1984Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1985Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1986Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1987Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1988Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1989Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1990Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1991Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1992Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1993Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1994Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1995Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1996Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1997Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1998Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1999Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
2000Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2001Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2002Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2003Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2004Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2005Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2006Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2007Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2008Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2009Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2010Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2011Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2012Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2013Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2014Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2015Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2016Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2017Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2018Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2019Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2020Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2021Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2022Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2023Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2024Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2025Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2026Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2027Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2028Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2029Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2030Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2031Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2032Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2033Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2034Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2035Customers Bancp CUBI S23204G100
2036Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2037Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2038Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2039Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2040Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2041Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2042Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2043Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2044Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2045Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2046Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2047Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2048Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2049Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2050Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2051Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SM2682V108
2052Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2053Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2054Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2055Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2056Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2057Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2058Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2059Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2060Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2061Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2062Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2063Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2064Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2065Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2066Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2067Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2068Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2069Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2070Cytomedix Inc CMXI T23283B204
2071Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2072Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2073Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2074D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2075D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2076Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2077Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2078Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2079Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2080Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2081Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2082Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2083Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2084Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2085Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2086Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2087Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2088Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2089Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2090Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2091Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2092Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2093Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2094Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2095Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2096Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2097Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2098Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2099Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2100Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2101Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2102Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2103Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2104Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2105Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2106Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2107Datascension In DSEN T238111207
2108Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2109Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2110Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2111Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2112Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2113Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2114Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2115Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2116Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2117Dct Industrial DCT ON233153105
2118Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2119Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2120Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2121Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2122Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2123Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2124Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2125Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2126Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2127Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2128Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2129Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2130Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2131Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2132Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2133Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2134Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2135Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2136Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2137Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2138Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2139Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2140Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2141Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2142Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2143Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2144Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2145Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2146Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2147Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2148Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2149Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2150Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2151Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2152Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2153Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2154Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2155Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2156Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2157Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2158Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2159Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2160Dendreon Corp DNDN SO24823Q107
2161Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2162Denny DENN SO24869P104
2163Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2164Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2165Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2166Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2167Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2168Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2169Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2170Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2171Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2172Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2173Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2174Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2175Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2176Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2177Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2178Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2179Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2180Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2181Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2182Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2183Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2184Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2185Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2186Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2187Devry Education DV ON251893103
2188Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2189Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2190Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2191Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2192Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2193Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2194Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2195Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2196Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2197Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2198Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2199Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2200Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2201Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2202Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2203Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2204Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2205Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2206Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2207Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2208Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2209Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2210Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2211Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2212Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2213Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2214Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2215Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2216Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2217Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2218Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2219Digital Power DPW A253862106
2220Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2221Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2222Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2223Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2224Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2225Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2226Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2227Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2228Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2229Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2230Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2231Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2232Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2233Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2234Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2235Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2236Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2237Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2238Directv DTV SO525490A309
2239Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2240Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2241Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2242Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2243Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2244Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2245Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2246Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2247Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2248Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2249Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2250Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2251Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2252Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2253Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2254Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2255Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2256Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2257Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2258Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2259Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2260Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2261Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2262Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2263Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2264Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2265Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2266Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2267Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2268Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2269Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2270Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2271Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2272Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2273Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2274Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2275Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2276Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2277Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2278Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2279Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2280Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2281Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2282Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2283Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2284Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2285Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2286Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2287Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2288Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2289Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2290Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2291Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2292Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2293Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2294Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2295Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2296Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2297Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2298Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2299Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2300Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2301Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2302Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2303Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2304Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2305Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2306Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2307Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2308Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2309Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2310Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2311Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2312Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2313Dt Inds Inc DTIIQ OT23333J108
2314Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2315Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2316Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2317Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2318Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2319Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2320Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2321Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2322Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2323Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2324Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2325Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2326Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2327Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2328Duoyuan Printng DYNP T26605B109
2329Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2330Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2331Durata Therapt DRTX SO26658A107
2332Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2333Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2334Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2335Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2336Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2337Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2338Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2339Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2340Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2341Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2342Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2343Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2344Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2345Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2346Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158102
2347Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2348Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2349Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2350Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2351E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2352E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2353E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2354E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2355E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2356E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2357E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2358Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2359Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2360Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2361Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A119
2362Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2363Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2364Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2365Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2366Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2367Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2368Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2369Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2370Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2371East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2372Eastern Co EML S276317104
2373Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2374Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2375Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2376Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2377Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2378Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2379Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2380Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2381Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2382Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2383Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2384Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2385Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2386Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2387Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2388Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2389Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2390Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2391Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2392Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2393Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2394Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2395Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2396Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2397Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2398Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2399Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2400Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2401Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2402Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2403Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2404Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2405Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2406Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2407Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2408Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2409Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2410Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2411Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2412Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2413Education Manag EDMC SO28140M103
2414Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2415Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2416Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2417Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2418Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2419Egghead.Com-New EGHDQ OT282329101
2420Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2421Einstein Noah BAGL SO28257U104
2422Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2423El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2424El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2425El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2426Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2427Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2428Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2429Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2430Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2431Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2432Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2433Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2434Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2435Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2436Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2437Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2438Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2439Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2440Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2441Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2442Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2443Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2444Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2445Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2446Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2447Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2448Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2449Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2450Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2451Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2452Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2453Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2454Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2455Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2456Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2457Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2458Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2459Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2460Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2461Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2462Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2463Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2464Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2465Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2466Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2467Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2468Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2469Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2470Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2471Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2472Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2473Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2474Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2475Emerald Dairy EMDY T29089G107
2476Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2477Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2478Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2479Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2480Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2481Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2482Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2483Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2484Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2485Empire District EDE ON291641108
2486Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2487Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2488Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2489Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2490Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2491Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2492Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2493Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2494Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2495Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2496Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2497Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2498Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2499Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2500Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2501Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2502Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2503Encompass Group ECGA T29257H101
2504Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2505Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2506Encorium Group ENCO T29257R208
2507Endeavor Intl END ON29259G200
2508Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2509Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2510Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2511Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2512Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2513Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2514Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2515Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2516Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2517Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2518Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2519Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2520Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2521Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2522Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2523Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2524Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2525Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2526Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2527Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2528Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2529Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2530Enerjex Resourc ENRJ N292758406
2531Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2532Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2533Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2534Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2535Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2536Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2537Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2538Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2539Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2540Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2541Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2542Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2543Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2544Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2545Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2546Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2547Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2548Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2549Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2550Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2551Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2552Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2553Entech Solar ENSL OT29362Y106
2554Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2555Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2556Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2557Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2558Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2559Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2560Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2561Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2562Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2563Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2564Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2565Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2566Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2567Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2568Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2569Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2570Enventis Corp ENVE S29402J101
2571Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2572Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2573Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2574Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2575Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2576Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2577Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2578Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2579Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2580Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2581Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2582Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2583Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2584Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2585Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2586Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2587Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2588Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2589Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2590Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2591Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2592Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2593Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2594Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2595Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2596Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2597Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2598Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2599Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2600Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2601Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2602Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2603Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2604Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2605Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2606Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2607Ergobilt Inc ERGB T29481R107
2608Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2609Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2610Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2611Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2612Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2613Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2614Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2615Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2616Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2617Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2618Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2619Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2620Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2621Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2622Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2623Esperion Therap ESPR S29664W105
2624Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2625Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2626Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2627Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2628Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2629Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2630Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2631Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2632Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2633Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2634Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2635Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2636Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2637Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2638Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2639Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2640Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2641Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2642Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2643Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2644Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2645Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2646Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2647Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2648Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2649Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2650Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2651Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2652Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2653Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2654Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2655Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2656Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2657Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2658Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2659Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2660Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2661Evoq Properties EVOQ T300504107
2662Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2663Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2664Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2665Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2666Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2667Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2668Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2669Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2670Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2671Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2672Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2673Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2674Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2675Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2676Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2677Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2678Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2679Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2680Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2681Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2682Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2683Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2684Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2685Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2686Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2687Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2688Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2689Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2690Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2691Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2692Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2693Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2694Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2695Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2696Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2697Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2698F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2699Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2700Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2701Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2702Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2703Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2704Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2705Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2706Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2707Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2708Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2709Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2710Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2711Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2712Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2713Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2714Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2715Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2716Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2717Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2718Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2719Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2720Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2721Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2722Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2723Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2724Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2725Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2726Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2727Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2728Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2729Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2730Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2731Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2732Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2733Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2734Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2735Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2736Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2737Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2738Fedfirst Fin Cp FFCO S31429C101
2739Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2740Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2741Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2742Fennec Pharmact ADHXD T31447P100
2743Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2744Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2745Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2746Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2747Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2748Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2749Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2750Fiat Spa FIATY T315621888
2751Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2752Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2753Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2754Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2755Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2756Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2757Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2758Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2759Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2760Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2761Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2762Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2763Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2764Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2765Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2766Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2767Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2768Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2769Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2770Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2771Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2772Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2773Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2774Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2775First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2776First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2777First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2778First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2779First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2780First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2781First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2782First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2783First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2784First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2785First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2786First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2787First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2788First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2789First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2790First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2791First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2792First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2793First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2794First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2795First Citzns Sc FCBN T319460101
2796First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2797First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2798First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2799First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2800First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2801First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2802First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2803First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2804First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2805First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2806First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2807First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2808First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2809First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2810First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2811First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2812First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2813First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2814First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2815First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2816First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2817First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2818First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2819First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2820First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2821First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2822First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2823First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2824First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2825First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2826First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2827First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2828First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2829First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2830First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2831First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2832First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2833First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2834First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2835First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2836First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2837First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2838First Physician FPCG T33613R100
2839First Place Fin FPFCQ T33610T109
2840First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2841First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2842First Regional FRGBQ T33615C101
2843First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2844First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2845First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2846First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2847First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2848First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2849First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2850First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2851First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2852First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2853First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2854First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2855Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2856Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2857Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2858Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2859Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2860Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2861Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2862Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2863Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2864Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2865Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2866Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2867Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2868Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2869Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2870Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2871Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2872Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2873Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2874Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2875Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2876Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2877Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2878Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2879Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2880Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2881Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2882Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2883Florsheim Grp FLSCQ T343302105
2884Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2885Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2886Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2887Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2888Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2889Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2890Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2891Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2892Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2893Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2894Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2895Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2896Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2897Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2898Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2899Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2900Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2901Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2902Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2903Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2904Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2905Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2906Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2907Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2908Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2909Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2910Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2911Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2912Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2913Forest Resourcs FTRM T346196108
2914Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2915Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2916Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2917Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2918Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2919Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2920Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2921Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2922Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2923Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2924Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2925Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2926Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2927Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2928Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2929Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2930Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2931Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2932Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2933Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2934Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2935Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2936Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2937Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2938Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2939Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2940Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2941Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2942Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2943Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2944Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2945Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2946Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2947Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2948Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2949Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2950Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2951Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2952Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2953Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2954Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2955Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2956Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2957Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2958Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2959Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2960Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2961Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2962Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2963Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2964Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2965Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2966Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2967Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2968Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2969Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2970Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2971Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2972Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2973Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2974Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2975Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2976Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2977Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2978Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2979Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2980Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2981Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2982Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2983Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2984Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2985Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2986Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2987Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2988Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2989Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2990Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2991Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2992Fuse Science DROP T36113J205
2993Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2994Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2995Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2996Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2997Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2998Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2999Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
3000Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
3001G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3002G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3003G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3004Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3005Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3006Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3007Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3008Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3009Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3010Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3011Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3012Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3013Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3014Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3015Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3016Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3017Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3018Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3019Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3020Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3021Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3022Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3023Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3024Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3025Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3026Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3027Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3028Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3029Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3030Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3031Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3032Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3033Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3034Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3035Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3036Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3037Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3038Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3039Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3040Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3041Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3042Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3043Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3044Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3045Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3046Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3047Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3048Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3049Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3050General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3051General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3052General Finance GFN S369822101
3053General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3054General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3055General Steel GSI ON370853103
3056Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3057Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3058Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3059Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3060Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3061Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3062Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3063Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3064Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3065Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3066Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3067Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3068Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3069Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3070Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3071Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3072Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3073Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3074Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3075Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3076Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3077Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3078Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3079Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3080Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3081Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3082Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3083Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3084Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3085Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3086Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3087Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3088Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3089Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3090Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3091Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3092Geos Communicat GCMI T37363N102
3093Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3094Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3095Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3096German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3097Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3098Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3099Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3100Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3101Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3102Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3103Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3104Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3105Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3106Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3107Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3108Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3109Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3110Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3111Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3112Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3113Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3114Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3115Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3116Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3117Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3118Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3119Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3120Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3121Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3122Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3123Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3124Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3125Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3126Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3127Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3128Gliatech Inc GLIAQ OT37929C103
3129Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3130Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3131Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3132Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3133Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3134Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3135Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3136Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3137Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3138Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3139Global Geophys GGS OT37946S107
3140Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3141Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3142Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3143Global Itech GITN T378951107
3144Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3145Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3146Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3147Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3148Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3149Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3150Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3151Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3152Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3153Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3154Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3155Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3156Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3157Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3158Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3159Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3160Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3161Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3162Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3163Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3164Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3165Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3166Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3167Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3168Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3169Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3170Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3171Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3172Gold Reserve In GDRZ OT38068N108
3173Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3174Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3175Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3176Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3177Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3178Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3179Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3180Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3181Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3182Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3183Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3184Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3185Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3186Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3187Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3188Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3189Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3190Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3191Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3192Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3193Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3194Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3195Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3196Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3197Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3198Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3199Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3200Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3201Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3202Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3203Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3204Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3205Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3206Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3207Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3208Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3209Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3210Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3211Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3212Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3213Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3214Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3215Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3216Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3217Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3218Great Amer Grp GAMR T38984G203
3219Great Basin Gld CBGLF T390124105
3220Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3221Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3222Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3223Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3224Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3225Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3226Great West Res GWST T391397106
3227Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3228Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3229Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3230Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3231Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3232Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3233Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3234Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3235Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3236Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3237Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3238Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3239Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3240Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3241Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3242Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3243Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3244Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3245Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3246Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3247Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3248Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3249Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3250Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3251Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3252Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3253Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3254Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3255Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3256Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3257Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3258Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3259Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3260Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3261Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3262Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3263Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3264Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3265Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3266Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3267Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3268Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3269Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3270Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3271Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3272Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3273Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3274Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3275Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3276Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3277Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3278Gt Adv Tech Inc GTAT SO36191U106
3279Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3280Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3281Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3282Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3283Guanwei Recyclg GPRC S400685202
3284Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3285Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3286Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3287Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3288Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3289Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3290Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3291Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3292Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3293Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3294Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3295Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3296Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3297Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3298Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3299Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3300Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3301Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3302Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3303H & Q Life Scie HQL N404053100
3304H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3305H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3306H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3307H&Q Healthcare HQH N404052102
3308Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3309Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3310Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3311Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3312Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3313Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3314Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3315Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3316Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3317Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3318Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3319Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3320Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3321Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3322Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3323Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3324Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3325Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3326Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3327Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3328Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3329Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3330Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3331Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3332Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3333Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3334Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3335Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3336Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3337Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3338Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3339Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3340Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3341Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3342Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3343Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3344Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3345Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3346Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3347Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3348Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3349Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3350Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3351Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3352Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3353Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3354Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3355Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3356Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3357Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3358Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3359Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3360Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3361Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3362Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3363Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3364Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3365Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3366Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3367Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3368Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3369Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3370Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3371Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3372Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3373Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3374Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3375Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3376Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3377Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3378Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3379Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3380Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3381Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3382Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3383Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3384Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3385Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3386Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3387Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3388Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3389Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3390Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3391Healthequity HQY S42226A107
3392Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3393Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3394Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3395Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3396Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3397Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3398Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3399Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3400Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3401Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3402Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3403Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3404Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3405Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3406Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3407Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3408Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3409Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3410Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3411Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3412Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3413Helionetics Inc HLXC T423276609
3414Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3415Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3416Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3417Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3418Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3419Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3420Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3421Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3422Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3423Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3424Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3425Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3426Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3427Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3428Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3429Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3430Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3431Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3432Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3433Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3434Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3435Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3436Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3437Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3438Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3439Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3440Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3441Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3442Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3443Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3444Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3445Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3446Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3447Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3448Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3449Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3450Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3451Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3452Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3453Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3454Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3455Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3456Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3457Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3458Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3459Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3460Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3461Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3462Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3463Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3464Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3465High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3466Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3467Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3468Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3469Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3470Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3471Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3472Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3473Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3474Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3475Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3476Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3477Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3478Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3479Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3480Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3481Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3482Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3483Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3484Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3485Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3486Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3487Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3488Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3489Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3490Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3491Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3492Hollund Indust HIMRD T435730403
3493Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3494Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3495Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3496Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3497Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3498Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3499Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3500Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3501Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3502Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3503Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3504Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3505Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3506Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3507Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3508Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3509Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3510Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3511Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3512Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3513Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3514Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3515Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3516Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3517Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3518Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3519Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3520Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3521Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3522Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3523Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3524Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3525Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3526Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3527Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3528Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3529Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3530Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3531Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3532Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3533Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3534Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3535Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3536Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3537Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3538Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3539Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3540Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3541Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3542Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3543Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3544Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3545Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3546Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3547Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3548Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3549Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3550Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3551Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3552Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3553Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3554Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3555Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3556Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3557Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3558Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3559Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3560Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3561Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3562Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3563Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3564Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3565Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3566Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3567Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3568Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3569Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3570Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3571Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3572Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3573Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3574Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3575Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3576Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3577Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3578Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3579Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3580Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3581Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3582Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3583Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3584Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3585Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3586Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3587Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3588Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3589I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3590I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3591Ia Global Inc IAGI T44920E203
3592Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3593Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3594Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3595Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3596Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3597Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3598Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3599Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3600Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3601Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3602Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3603Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3604Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3605Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3606Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3607Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3608Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3609Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3610Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3611Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3612Idaho Bancorp IDBCQ T451126106
3613Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3614Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3615Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3616Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3617Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3618Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3619Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3620Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3621Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3622Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3623Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3624If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3625Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3626Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3627Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3628Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3629Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3630Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3631Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3632Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3633Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3634Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3635Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3636Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3637Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3638Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3639Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3640Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3641Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3642Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3643Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3644Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3645Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3646Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3647Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3648Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3649Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3650Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3651Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3652Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3653Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3654Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3655Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3656Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3657Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3658Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3659Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3660Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3661Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3662Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3663Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3664Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3665Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3666Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3667Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3668Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3669Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3670Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3671Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3672Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3673Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3674Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3675Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3676Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3677Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3678Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3679Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3680Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3681Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3682Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3683Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3684Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3685Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3686India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3687India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3688Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3689Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3690Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3691Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3692Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3693Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3694Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3695Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3696Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3697Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3698Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3699Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3700Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3701Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3702Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3703Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3704Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3705Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3706Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3707Information Svc III S45675Y104
3708Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3709Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3710Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3711Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3712Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3713Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3714Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3715Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3716Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3717Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3718Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3719Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3720Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3721Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3722Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3723Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3724Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3725Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3726Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3727Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3728Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3729Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3730Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3731Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3732Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3733Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3734Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3735Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3736Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3737Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3738Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3739Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3740Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3741Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3742Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3743Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3744Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3745Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3746Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3747Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3748Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3749Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3750Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3751Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3752Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3753Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3754Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3755Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3756Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3757Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3758Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3759Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3760Integrated Egy IENG U45825V109
3761Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3762Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3763Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3764Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3765Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3766Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3767Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3768Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3769Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3770Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3771Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3772Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3773Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3774Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3775Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3776Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3777Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3778Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3779Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3780Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3781Intercore Inc ICORD T45866J106
3782Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3783Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3784Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3785Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3786Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3787Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3788Interline Resou IRCE T458744208
3789Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3790Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3791Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3792Intermountn Cb IMCB S45881M308
3793Intermune Inc ITMN SO45884X103
3794Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3795Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3796Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3797Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3798Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3799Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3800Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3801Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3802Interphase INPH S460593106
3803Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3804Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3805Intersect Ent XENT S46071F103
3806Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3807Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3808Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3809Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3810Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3811Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3812Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3813Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3814Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3815Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3816Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3817Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3818Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3819Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3820Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3821Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3822Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3823Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3824Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3825Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3826Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3827Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3828Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3829Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3830Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3831Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3832Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3833Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3834Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3835Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3836Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3837Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3838Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3839Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3840Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3841Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3842Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3843Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3844Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3845Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3846Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3847Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3848Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3849Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3850Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3851Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3852Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3853Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3854Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3855Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3856Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3857Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3858Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3859Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3860Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3861Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3862Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3863Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3864Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3865Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3866Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3867Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3868Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3869Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3870Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3871Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3872Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3873Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3874Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3875Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3876Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3877Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3878Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3879Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3880Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3881Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3882Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3883Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3884Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3885Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3886Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3887Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3888Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3889Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3890Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3891Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3892Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3893Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3894Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3895Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3896Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3897Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3898Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3899Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3900Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3901Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3902Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3903Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3904Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3905Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3906Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3907Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3908Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3909Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3910Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3911Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3912Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3913Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3914Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3915Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3916Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3917Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3918Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3919Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3920Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3921Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3922Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3923Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3924Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3925Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3926Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3927Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3928Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3929Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3930Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3931Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3932Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3933Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3934Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3935Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3936Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3937Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3938Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3939Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3940Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3941Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3942Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3943Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3944Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3945Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3946Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3947Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3948Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3949Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3950Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3951Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3952Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3953Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3954Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3955Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3956Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3957Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3958Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3959Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3960Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3961Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3962Ishars-Utd King EWU OA464286699
3963Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3964Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3965Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3966Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3967Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3968Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3969Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3970Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3971Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3972Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
3973Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3974Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3975Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3976Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3977It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3978It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3979Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3980Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3981Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3982Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3983Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3984Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3985Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3986Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3987Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3988Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3989Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3990Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3991Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790509
3992Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3993Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3994Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3995Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3996J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3997J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3998Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3999Jabil Circuit JBL ON5466313103
4000Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4001Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4002Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4003Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4004Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4005Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4006Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4007Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4008Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4009Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4010Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4011Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4012Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4013James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4014James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4015Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4016Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4017Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4018Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4019Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4020Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4021Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4022Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4023Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4024Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4025Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4026Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4027Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4028Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4029Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4030Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4031Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4032Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4033Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4034Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4035Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4036Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4037Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4038Jgwpt Holdings JGW ON46617M109
4039Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4040Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4041Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4042Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4043Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4044Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4045Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4046Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4047Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4048Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4049Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4050Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4051Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4052Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4053Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4054John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4055John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4056Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4057Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4058Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4059Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4060Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4061Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4062Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4063Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4064Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4065Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4066Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4067Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4068Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4069Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4070Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4071Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4072Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4073Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4074Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4075Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4076Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4077Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4078Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4079Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4080K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4081K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4082K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4083K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4084Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4085Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4086Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4087Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4088Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4089Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4090Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4091Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4092Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4093Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4094Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4095Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4096Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4097Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4098Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4099Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4100Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4101Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4102Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4103Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4104Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4105Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4106Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4107Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4108Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4109Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4110Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4111Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4112Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4113Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4114Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4115Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4116Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4117Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4118Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4119Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4120Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4121Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4122Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4123Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4124Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4125Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4126Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4127Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4128Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4129Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4130Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4131Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4132Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4133Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4134Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4135Kimball Intl B KBALB SO494274103
4136Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4137Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4138Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4139Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4140Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4141Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4142Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4143Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4144Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4145King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4146Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4147Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4148Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4149Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4150Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4151Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4152Kior Inc-A KIOR OT497217109
4153Kips Bay Medicl KIPS S49726K105
4154Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4155Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4156Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4157Kite Pharma Inc KITE S49803L109
4158Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4159Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4160Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4161Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4162Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4163Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4164Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4165Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4166Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4167Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4168Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4169Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4170Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4171Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4172Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4173Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4174Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4175Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4176Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4177Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4178Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4179Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4180Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4181Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4182Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4183Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4184Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4185Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4186Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4187Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4188Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4189Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4190Korea Fund KF N500634209
4191Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4192Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4193Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4194Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4195Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4196Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4197Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4198Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4199Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4200Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4201Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4202Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4203Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4204Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4205Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4206Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4207Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4208Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4209Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4210Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4211Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4212Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4213Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4214Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4215L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4216L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4217L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4218La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4219La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4220La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4221Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4222Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4223Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T104
4224Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4225Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4226Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4227Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4228Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4229Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4230Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4231Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4232Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4233Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4234Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4235Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4236Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512815101
4237Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4238Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4239Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4240Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4241Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4242Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4243Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4244Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4245Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4246Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4247Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4248Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4249Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4250Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4251Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4252Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4253Latin American LDF N51828C106
4254Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4255Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4256Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4257Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4258Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4259Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4260Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4261Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4262Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4263Ldk Solar Co LDK OT50183L107
4264Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4265Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4266Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4267Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4268Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4269Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4270Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4271Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4272Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4273Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4274Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4275Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4276Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4277Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4278Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4279Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4280Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4281Lehigh Gas Ptnr LGP ON524814100
4282Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4283Leju Holdings LEJU N50187J108
4284Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4285Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4286Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4287Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4288Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4289Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4290Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4291Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4292Level 3 Comm LVLT ON52729N308
4293Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4294Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4295Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4296Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4297Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4298Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4299Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4300Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4301Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4302Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4303Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4304Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4305Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4306Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4307Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4308Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4309Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4310Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4311Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4312Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4313Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4314Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4315Liberty M Int-A LINTA SO53071M104
4316Liberty M Int-B LINTB S53071M203
4317Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4318Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4319Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4320Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4321Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4322Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4323Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4324Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4325Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4326Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4327Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4328Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4329Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4330Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4331Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4332Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4333Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4334Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4335Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4336Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4337Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4338Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4339Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4340Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4341Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4342Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4343Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4344Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4345Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4346Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4347Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4348Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4349Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4350Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4351Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4352Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4353Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4354Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4355Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4356Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4357Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4358Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4359Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4360Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4361Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4362Linkwell Corp LWLL T5357EP207
4363Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4364Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4365Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4366Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4367Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4368Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4369Liposcience Inc LPDX S53630M108
4370Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4371Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4372Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4373Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4374Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4375Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4376Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4377Live Current LIVC T538031105
4378Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4379Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4380Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4381Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4382Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4383Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4384Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4385Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4386Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4387Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4388Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4389Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4390Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4391Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4392Location Based LBAS T539573105
4393Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4394Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4395Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4396Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4397Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4398Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4399Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4400Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4401Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4402Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4403Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4404Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4405Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4406Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4407Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4408Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4409Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4410Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4411Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4412Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4413Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4414Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4415Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4416Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4417Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4418Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4419Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4420Lsb Finl Corp LSBI S501925101
4421Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4422Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4423Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4424Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4425Luby LUB ON549282101
4426Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4427Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4428Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4429Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4430Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4431Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4432Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4433Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4434Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4435Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4436Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4437Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4438Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4439Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4440Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4441Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4442Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4443Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4444Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4445Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4446M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4447M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4448M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4449M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4450Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4451Mabvax Theraptc TELKD OT55414P108
4452Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4453Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4454Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4455Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4456Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4457Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4458Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4459Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4460Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4461Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4462Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4463Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4464Madison County MCBK S556777100
4465Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4466Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4467Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4468Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4469Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4470Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4471Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4472Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4473Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4474Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4475Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4476Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4477Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4478Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4479Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4480Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4481Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4482Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4483Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4484Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4485Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4486Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4487Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4488Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4489Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4490Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4491Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4492Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4493Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4494Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4495Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4496Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4497Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4498Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4499Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4500Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4501Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4502Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4503Mandaly Digitl MNDL SO562562207
4504Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4505Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4506Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4507Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4508Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4509Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4510Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4511Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4512Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4513Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4514Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4515Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4516Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4517Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4518Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4519Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4520Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4521Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4522Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4523Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4524Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4525Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4526Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4527Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4528Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4529Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4530Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4531Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4532Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4533Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4534Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4535Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4536Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4537Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4538Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4539Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4540Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4541Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4542Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4543Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4544Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4545Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4546Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4547Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4548Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4549Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4550Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4551Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4552Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4553Masco MAS ON5574599106
4554Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4555Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4556Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4557Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4558Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4559Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4560Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4561Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4562Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4563Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4564Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4565Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4566Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4567Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4568Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4569Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4570Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4571Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4572Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4573Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4574Maxcom Telecom MXT N57773A508
4575Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4576Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4577Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4578Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4579Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4580Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4581Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4582Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4583Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4584Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4585Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4586Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4587Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4588Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4589Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4590Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4591Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4592Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4593Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4594Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4595Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4596Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4597Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4598Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4599Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4600Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA S552697104
4601Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4602Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4603Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4604Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4605Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4606Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4607Measuremnt Spcl MEAS SO583421102
4608Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4609Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4610Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4611Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4612Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4613Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4614Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4615Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4616Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4617Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4618Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4619Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4620Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4621Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4622Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4623Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4624Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4625Medical Action MDCI SO58449L100
4626Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4627Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4628Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4629Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4630Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4631Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4632Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4633Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4634Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4635Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4636Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4637Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4638Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4639Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4640Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4641Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4642Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4643Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4644Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4645Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4646Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4647Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4648Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4649Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4650Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4651Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4652Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4653Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4654Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4655Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4656Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4657Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4658Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4659Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4660Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4661Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4662Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4663Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4664Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4665Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4666Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4667Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4668Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4669Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4670Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4671Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4672Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4673Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4674Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4675Merketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4676Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4677Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4678Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4679Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4680Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4681Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4682Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4683Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4684Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4685Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4686Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4687Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4688Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4689Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4690Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4691Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4692Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4693Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4694Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4695Metricom Inc MCOMQ OT591596101
4696Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4697Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4698Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4699Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4700Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4701Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4702Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4703Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4704Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4705Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4706Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4707Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4708Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4709Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4710Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4711Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4712Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4713Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4714Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4715Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4716Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4717Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4718Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4719Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4720Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4721Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4722Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4723Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4724Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4725Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4726Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4727Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4728Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4729Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4730Micro Imaging MMTCD T59484E209
4731Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4732Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4733Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4734Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4735Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4736Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4737Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4738Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4739Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4740Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4741Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4742Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4743Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4744Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4745Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4746Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4747Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4748Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4749Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4750Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4751Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4752Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4753Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4754Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4755Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4756Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4757Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4758Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4759Millennium Bank MBVAE T60037B205
4760Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4761Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4762Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4763Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4764Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4765Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4766Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4767Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4768Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4769Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4770Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4771Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4772Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4773Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4774Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4775Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4776Minnesota Mun I MXA A604062109
4777Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4778Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4779Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4780Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4781Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4782Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4783Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4784Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4785Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4786Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4787Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4788Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4789Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4790Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4791Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4792Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4793Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4794Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4795Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4796Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4797Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4798Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4799Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4800Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4801Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4802Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4803Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U105
4804Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4805Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4806Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4807Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4808Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4809Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4810Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4811Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4812Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4813Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4814Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4815Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4816Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4817Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4818Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4819Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4820Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4821Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4822Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4823Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4824Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4825Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4826Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4827Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4828Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4829Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4830Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y108
4831Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4832Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4833Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4834Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4835Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4836Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4837Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4838Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4839Montage Tech Gp MONT SOG6209T105
4840Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4841Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4842Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4843Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4844Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4845Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4846Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4847Mopals PALS T61634P100
4848Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4849Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4850Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4851Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4852Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4853Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4854Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4855Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4856Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4857Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4858Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4859Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4860Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4861Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4862Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4863Move Inc MOVE SO62458M207
4864Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4865Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4866Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4867Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4868Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4869Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4870Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4871Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4872Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4873Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4874Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4875Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4876Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4877Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4878Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4879Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4880Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4881Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4882Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4883Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4884Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4885Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4886Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4887Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4888Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4889Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4890Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4891Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4892Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4893Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4894Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4895Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4896Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4897Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4898Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4899Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4900Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4901Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4902My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4903Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4904Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4905Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4906Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4907Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4908Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4909Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4910Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4911N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4912Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4913Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4914Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4915Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4916Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4917Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4918Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4919Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4920Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4921Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4922Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4923Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4924Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4925Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4926Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4927Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4928Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4929Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4930National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4931National Gnl Hl NGHC S636220303
4932National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4933Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4934Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4935Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4936Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4937Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4938Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4939Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4940Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4941Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4942Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4943Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4944Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4945Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4946Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4947Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4948Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4949Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4950Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4951Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4952Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4953Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4954Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4955Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4956Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4957Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4958Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4959Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4960Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4961Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4962Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4963Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4964Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4965Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4966Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4967Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4968Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4969Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4970Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4971Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4972Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4973Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4974Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4975Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4976Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4977Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4978Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4979Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4980Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4981Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4982Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4983Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4984Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4985Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4986Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4987Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4988Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4989Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4990Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4991Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4992Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4993Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4994Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4995Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4996Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4997Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
4998Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4999Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5000Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5001Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5002Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5003Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5004Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5005Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5006Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5007Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5008Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5009Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5010Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5011Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5012Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5013Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5014Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5015Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5016Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5017Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5018Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5019Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5020Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5021Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5022Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5023Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5024Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5025Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5026Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5027Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5028Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5029Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5030Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5031Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5032Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5033New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5034New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5035New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5036New Dragon Asia NDAC T64378H102
5037New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5038New England Rea NEN A644206104
5039New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5040New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5041New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5042New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5043New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5044New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5045New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5046New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5047New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5048New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5049New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T102
5050New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5051New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5052New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5053New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5054New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5055New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5056New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5057New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5058New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5059New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5060Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5061Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5062Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5063Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M504
5064Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5065Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5066Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5067Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5068Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5069Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5070Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5071Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5072Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5073Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5074News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5075News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5076News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5077Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5078Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526104
5079Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5080Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5081Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5082Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5083Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5084Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5085Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5086Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5087Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5088Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5089Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5090Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5091Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5092Ngp Cap Rsrcs NGPC SO62912R107
5093Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5094Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5095Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5096Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5097Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5098Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5099Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHDQ OT62913F201
5100Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5101Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5102Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5103Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5104Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5105Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5106Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5107Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5108Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5109Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5110Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5111Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5112Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5113Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5114Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5115Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5116No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5117Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5118Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5119Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5120Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5121Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5122Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5123Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5124Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5125Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5126Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5127Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5128Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5129Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5130Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5131Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5132Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5133Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5134Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5135Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5136Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5137Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5138Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5139Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5140Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5141Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5142Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5143Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5144North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5145North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5146North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5147North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5148North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5149North Valley Bc NOVB S66304M204
5150Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5151Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5152Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5153Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5154Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5155Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5156Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5157Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5158Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5159Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5160Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5161Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5162Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5163Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5164Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5165Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5166Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5167Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5168Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5169Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5170Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5171Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5172Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5173Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5174Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5175Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5176Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5177Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5178Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5179Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5180Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5181Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5182Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5183Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5184Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5185Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5186Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5187Novatel Wireles NVTL SO66987M604
5188Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5189Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5190Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5191Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5192Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5193Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5194Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5195Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5196Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5197Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5198Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5199Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5200Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5201Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5202Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5203Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5204Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5205Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5206Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5207Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5208Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5209Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5210Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5211Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5212Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5213Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5214Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5215Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5216Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5217Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5218Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5219Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5220Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5221Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5222Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5223Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5224Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5225Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5226Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5227Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5228Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5229Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5230Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5231Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5232Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5233Nuveen N J Invt NQJ N670971100
5234Nuveen N J Prem NNJ N67101N106
5235Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5236Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5237Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5238Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5239Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5240Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5241Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5242Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5243Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5244Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5245Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5246Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5247Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5248Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5249Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5250Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5251Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5252Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5253Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5254Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5255Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5256Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5257Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5258Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5259Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5260Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5261Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5262Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5263Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5264Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5265Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5266Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5267Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5268Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5269Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5270Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5271Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5272Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5273O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5274O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5275Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5276Oak Ridge Egy OKME T67176P101
5277Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5278Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5279Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5280Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5281Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5282Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5283Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5284Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5285Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5286Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5287Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5288Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5289Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5290Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5291Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5292Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5293Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5294Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5295Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5296Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5297Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5298Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5299Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5300Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5301Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5302Office Depot ODP ON676220106
5303Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5304Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5305Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5306Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5307Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5308Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5309Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5310Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5311Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5312Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5313Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5314Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5315Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5316Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5317Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5318Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5319Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5320Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5321Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5322Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5323Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5324Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5325Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5326Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5327Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5328Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5329Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5330Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5331Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5332Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5333Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5334Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5335Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5336Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5337Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5338Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5339Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5340Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5341Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5342Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5343Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5344On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5345On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5346On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5347Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5348Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5349Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5350Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5351Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5352Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5353Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5354One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5355One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5356One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5357One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5358Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5359Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5360Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5361Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5362Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5363Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5364Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5365Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5366Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5367Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5368Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5369Open Plan Sys PLANQ T683709109
5370Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5371Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5372Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5373Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5374Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5375Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5376Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5377Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5378Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5379Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5380Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5381Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5382Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5383Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5384Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5385Options Media OPMG T684008105
5386Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5387Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5388Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5389Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5390Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5391Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5392Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5393Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5394Orbit Intl Corp ORBT S685559304
5395Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5396Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5397Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5398Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5399Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5400Orchid Island ORC A68571X103
5401Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5402Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5403Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5404Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5405Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5406Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5407Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5408Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5409Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5410Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5411Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5412Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5413Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5414Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5415Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5416Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5417Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5418Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5419Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5420Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5421Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5422Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5423Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5424Oryon Technolgs ORYNQ T68764G107
5425Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5426Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5427Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5428Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5429Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5430Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5431Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5432Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5433Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5434Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5435Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5436Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5437Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5438Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5439Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5440Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5441Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5442Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5443Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5444Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5445Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5446Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5447Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5448Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5449Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5450Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5451Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5452Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5453Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5454Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5455Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5456P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5457Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5458Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5459Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5460Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5461Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5462Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5463Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5464Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5465Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5466Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5467Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5468Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5469Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5470Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5471Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5472Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5473Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5474Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5475Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5476Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5477Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5478Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5479Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5480Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5481Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5482Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5483Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5484Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5485Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5486Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5487Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5488Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5489Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5490Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5491Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5492Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5493Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5494Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5495Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5496Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5497Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5498Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5499Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5500Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5501Pandora Media P ON698354107
5502Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5503Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5504Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5505Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5506Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5507Papa Murphys Hl FRSH S698814100
5508Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5509Par Tech PAR N698884103
5510Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5511Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5512Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5513Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5514Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5515Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5516Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5517Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5518Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5519Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5520Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5521Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5522Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5523Park National PRK OA700658107
5524Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5525Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5526Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5527Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5528Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5529Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5530Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5531Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5532Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5533Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5534Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5535Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5536Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5537Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5538Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5539Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5540Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5541Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5542Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5543Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70320A103
5544Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5545Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5546Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5547Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5548Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5549Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5550Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5551Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5552Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5553Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5554Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5555Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5556Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5557Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5558Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5559Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5560Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5561Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5562Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5563Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5564Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5565Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5566Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5567Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5568Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5569Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5570Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5571Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5572Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5573Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5574Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5575Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5576Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5577Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5578Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5579Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5580Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5581Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5582Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5583Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5584Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5585Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5586Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5587Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5588Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5589Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5590Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5591Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5592Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5593Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5594Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5595Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5596Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5597Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5598Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5599Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5600Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5601People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5602Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5603Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5604Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5605Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5606Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5607Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5608Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5609Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5610Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5611Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5612Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5613Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5614Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5615Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5616Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5617Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5618Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5619Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5620Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5621Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5622Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5623Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5624Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5625Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5626Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5627Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5628Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5629Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5630Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5631Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5632Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5633Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5634Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5635Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5636Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5637Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5638Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5639Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5640Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5641Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5642Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5643Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5644Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5645Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5646Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5647Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5648Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5649Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5650Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5651Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5652Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5653Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5654Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5655Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5656Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5657Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5658Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5659Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5660Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5661Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5662Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5663Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5664Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5665Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5666Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5667Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5668Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5669Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5670Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5671Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5672Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5673Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5674Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5675Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5676Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5677Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5678Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5679Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5680Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5681Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5682Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5683Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5684Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5685Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5686Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5687Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5688Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5689Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5690Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5691Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5692Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5693Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5694Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5695Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5696Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5697Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5698Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5699Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5700Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5701Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5702Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5703Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5704Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5705Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5706Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5707Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5708Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5709Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5710Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5711Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5712Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5713Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5714Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5715Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5716Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5717Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5718Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5719Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5720Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5721Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5722Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5723Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5724Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5725Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5726Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5727Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5728Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5729Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5730Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5731Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5732Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5733Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5734Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5735Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5736Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5737Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5738Pokertek Inc PTEK S730864204
5739Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5740Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5741Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5742Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5743Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5744Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5745Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5746Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5747Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5748Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5749Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5750Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5751Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5752Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5753Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5754Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5755Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5756Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5757Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5758Portfolio Rcvry PRAA SO73640Q105
5759Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5760Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5761Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5762Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5763Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5764Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5765Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5766Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5767Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5768Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5769Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5770Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5771Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5772Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5773Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5774Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5775Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5776Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5777Power Reit PW A73933H101
5778Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5779Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5780Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5781Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5782Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5783Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5784Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5785Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5786Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5787Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5788Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5789Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5790Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5791Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5792Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5793Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5794Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5795Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5796Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5797Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5798Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5799Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5800Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5801Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5802Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5803Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5804Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5805Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5806Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5807Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5808Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5809Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5810Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5811Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5812Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5813Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5814Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5815Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5816Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5817Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5818Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5819Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5820Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5821Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5822Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5823Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5824Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5825Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5826Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5827Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5828Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5829Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5830Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5831Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5832Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5833Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5834Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5835Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5836Progress Energy PGN ONG6S01W108
5837Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5838Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5839Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5840Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5841Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5842Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5843Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5844Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5845Promotora De In PRIS T74343G204
5846Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5847Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5848Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5849Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5850Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5851Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5852Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5853Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5854Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5855Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5856Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5857Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5858Protective Life PL ON743674103
5859Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5860Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5861Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5862Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5863Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5864Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5865Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5866Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5867Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5868Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5869Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5870Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5871Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5872Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5873Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5874Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5875Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5876Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5877Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5878Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5879Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5880Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5881Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5882Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5883Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5884Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5885Ptc Therapeutic PTCT S69366J200
5886Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5887Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5888Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5889Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5890Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5891Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5892Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5893Pulse Electronc PULS ON74586W205
5894Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5895Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5896Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5897Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5898Puramed Biosci PMBSE T746094101
5899Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5900Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5901Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5902Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5903Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5904Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5905Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5906Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5907Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5908Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5909Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5910Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5911Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5912Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5913Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5914Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5915Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5916Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5917Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5918Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5919Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5920Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5921Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5922Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5923Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5924Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5925Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5926Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5927Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5928Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5929Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5930Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5931Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5932Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5933Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5934Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5935Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5936Qr Energy Lp QRE ON74734R108
5937Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5938Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5939Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5940Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5941Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5942Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5943Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5944Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5945Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5946Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5947Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5948Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5949Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5950Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5951Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5952Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5953Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5954Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5955Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5956Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5957Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5958Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5959Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5960Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5961Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5962Questar STR ON748356102
5963Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5964Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5965Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5966Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5967Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5968Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5969Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5970Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5971Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5972Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5973Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5974Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5975Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5976Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5977Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5978Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5979Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5980Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5981Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5982Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5983Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5984Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5985Radius Health RDUS S750469207
5986Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5987Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5988Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5989Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5990Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5991Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5992Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
5993Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5994Rally Software RALY ON751198102
5995Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5996Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5997Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5998Rancher Energy RNCH T75188R106
5999Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6000Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6001Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6002Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6003Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6004Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6005Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6006Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6007Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6008Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6009Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6010Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6011Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6012Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6013Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6014Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6015Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6016Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6017Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6018Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6019Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6020Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6021Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6022Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6023Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6024Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6025Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6026Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6027Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6028Realty Income O ON756109104
6029Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6030Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6031Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6032Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6033Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6034Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6035Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6036Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6037Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6038Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6039Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6040Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6041Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6042Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6043Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6044Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6045Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6046Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6047Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6048Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6049Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6050Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6051Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6052Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6053Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6054Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6055Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6056Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6057Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6058Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6059Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6060Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6061Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6062Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6063Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6064Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6065Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6066Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6067Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6068Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6069Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6070Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6071Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6072Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6073Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6074Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6075Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6076Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6077Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6078Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6079Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6080Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6081Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6082Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6083Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6084Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6085Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6086Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6087Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6088Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6089Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6090Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6091Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6092Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6093Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6094Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6095Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6096Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6097Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6098Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6099Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6100Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6101Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6102Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6103Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6104Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6105Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6106Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6107Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6108Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6109Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6110Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6111Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6112Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6113Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6114Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6115Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6116Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6117Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6118Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6119Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6120Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6121Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6122Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6123Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6124Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6125Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6126Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6127Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6128Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6129Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6130Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6131Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6132Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6133Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6134Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6135Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6136Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6137Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6138Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6139Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6140Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6141Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6142Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6143Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6144Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6145Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6146Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6147Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6148Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6149Rightside Group NAME S76658B100
6150Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6151Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6152Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6153Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6154Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6155Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6156Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6157Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6158Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6159Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6160River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6161Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6162Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6163Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6164Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6165Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6166Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6167Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6168Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6169Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6170Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6171Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6172Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6173Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6174Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6175Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6176Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6177Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6178Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6179Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6180Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6181Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6182Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6183Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6184Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6185Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6186Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6187Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6188Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6189Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6190Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6191Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6192Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6193Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6194Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6195Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6196Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6197Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6198Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6199Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6200Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6201Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6202Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6203Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6204Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6205Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6206Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6207Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6208Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6209Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6210Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6211Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6212Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6213Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6214Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6215Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6216Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6217Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6218Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6219Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6220Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6221Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6222Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6223Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6224Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6225Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6226Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6227Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6228Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6229Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6230Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6231Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6232Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6233Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6234Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6235Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6236Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6237Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6238Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6239Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6240Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6241Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6242Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6243Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6244Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6245Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6246Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6247Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6248Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6249Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6250Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6251Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6252Ryerson Inc RYI N783754104
6253Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6254Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6255S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6256S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6257S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6258S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6259S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6260S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6261S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6262S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6263S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6264Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6265Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6266Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6267Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6268Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6269Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6270Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6271Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6272Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6273Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6274Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6275Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6276Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6277Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6278Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6279Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6280Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6281Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6282Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6283Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6284Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6285Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6286Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6287Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6288Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6289Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6290Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6291Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6292Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6293Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6294Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6295Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6296Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6297San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6298San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6299San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6300Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6301Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6302Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6303Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6304Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6305Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6306Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6307Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6308Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6309Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6310Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6311Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6312Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6313Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6314Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6315Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6316Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6317Santa Clara Vly SCVE T801678103
6318Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6319Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6320Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6321Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6322Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6323Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6324Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6325Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6326Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6327Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6328Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6329Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6330Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6331Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6332Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6333Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6334Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6335Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6336Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6337Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6338Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6339Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6340Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6341Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6342Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6343Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6344Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6345Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6346Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6347Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6348Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6349Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6350Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6351Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6352Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6353Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6354Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6355Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6356Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6357Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6358Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6359Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6360Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6361Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6362Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6363Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6364Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6365Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6366Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6367Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6368Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6369Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6370Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6371Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6372Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6373Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6374Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6375Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6376Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6377Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6378Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6379Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6380Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6381Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6382Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6383Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6384Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6385Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6386Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6387Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6388Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6389Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6390Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6391Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6392Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6393Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6394Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6395Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6396Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6397Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6398Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6399Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6400Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6401Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6402Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6403Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6404Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6405Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6406Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6407Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6408Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6409Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6410Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6411Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6412Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6413Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6414Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6415Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6416Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6417Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6418Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6419Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6420Senesco Tech SNTI T817208507
6421Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6422Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6423Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6424Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6425Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6426Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6427Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6428Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6429Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6430Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6431Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6432Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6433Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6434Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6435Servotronics SVT A817732100
6436Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6437Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6438Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6439Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6440Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6441Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6442Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6443Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6444Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6445Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6446Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6447Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6448Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6449Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6450Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6451Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6452Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6453Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6454Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6455Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6456Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6457Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6458Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6459Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6460Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6461Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6462Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6463Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6464Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6465Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6466Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6467Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6468Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6469Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6470Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6471Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6472Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6473Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6474Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6475Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6476Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6477Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6478Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6479Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6480Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6481Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6482Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6483Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6484Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6485Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6486Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6487Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6488Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6489Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6490Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6491Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6492Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6493Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6494Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6495Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6496Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6497Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6498Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6499Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6500Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6501Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6502Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6503Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6504Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6505Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6506Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6507Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6508Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6509Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6510Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6511Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6512Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6513Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6514Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6515Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6516Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6517Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6518Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6519Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6520Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6521Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6522Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6523Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6524Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6525Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6526Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6527Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6528Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6529Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6530Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6531Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6532Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6533Single Touch Sy SITO T82932T107
6534Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6535Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6536Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6537Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6538Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6539Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6540Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6541Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6542Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6543Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6544Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6545Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6546Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6547Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6548Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6549Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6550Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6551Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6552Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6553Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6554Skinny Nutritnl SKNYQ T830695102
6555Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6556Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6557Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6558Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6559Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6560Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6561Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6562Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6563Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6564Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6565Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6566Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6567Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6568Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6569Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6570Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6571Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6572Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6573Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6574Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6575Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6576Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6577Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6578Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6579Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6580Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6581Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6582Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6583Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6584Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6585Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6586Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6587Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6588Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6589Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6590Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6591Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6592Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6593Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6594Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6595Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6596Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6597Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6598Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6599Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6600Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6601Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6602Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6603Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6604Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6605Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6606Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6607Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6608Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6609Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6610Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6611Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6612Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6613Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6614Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6615Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6616Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6617Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6618Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6619Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6620Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6621Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6622Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6623Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6624Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6625Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6626Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6627Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6628Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6629Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6630Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6631Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6632Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6633Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6634Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6635Sothebys BID ON835898107
6636Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6637Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6638Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6639Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6640Source Capital SOR N836144105
6641Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6642South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6643South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6644Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6645Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6646Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6647Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6648Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6649Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6650Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6651Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6652Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6653Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6654Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6655Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6656Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6657Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6658Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6659Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6660Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6661Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6662Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6663Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6664Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6665Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6666Sp Bancorp Inc SPBC S78468K106
6667Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6668Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6669Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6670Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6671Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6672Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6673Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6674Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6675Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6676Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6677Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6678Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6679Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6680Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6681Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6682Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6683Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6684Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6685Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6686Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6687Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6688Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6689Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6690Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6691Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6692Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6693Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6694Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6695Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6696Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6697Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6698Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6699Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6700Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6701Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6702Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6703Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6704Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6705Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6706Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6707Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6708Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6709Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6710Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6711Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6712Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6713Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6714Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6715Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6716Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6717Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6718Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6719Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6720Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6721Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6722Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6723Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6724Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6725Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6726Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6727Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6728Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6729Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6730Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6731Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6732Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6733Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6734Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6735Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6736Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6737Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6738Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6739Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6740St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6741St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6742Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6743Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6744Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6745Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6746Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6747Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6748Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6749Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6750Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6751Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6752Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6753Standard Regist SR N853887206
6754Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6755Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6756Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6757Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6758Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6759Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6760Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6761Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6762Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6763Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6764Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6765Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6766Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6767Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6768Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6769Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6770Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6771Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6772Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6773Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6774Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6775State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6776State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6777State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6778State Investors SIBC S857030100
6779State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6780Stationdigital SDIG U85769Y107
6781Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6782Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6783Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6784Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6785Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6786Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6787Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6788Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6789Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6790Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6791Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6792Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6793Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6794Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6795Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6796Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6797Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6798Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6799Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6800Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6801Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6802Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6803Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6804Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6805Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6806Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6807Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6808Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6809Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6810Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6811Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6812Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6813Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6814Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6815Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6816Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6817Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6818Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6819Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6820Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6821Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6822Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6823Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6824Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6825Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6826Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6827Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6828Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6829Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6830Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6831Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6832Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6833Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6834Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6835Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6836Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6837Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6838Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6839Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6840Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6841Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6842Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6843Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6844Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6845Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6846Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6847Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6848Sulphco Inc SLPHQ OT865378103
6849Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6850Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6851Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6852Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6853Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6854Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6855Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6856Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6857Sun American Bc SAMB T86664A202
6858Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6859Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6860Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6861Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6862Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6863Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6864Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6865Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6866Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6867Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6868Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6869Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6870Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6871Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6872Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6873Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6874Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6875Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6876Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6877Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6878Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6879Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6880Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6881Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6882Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6883Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6884Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6885Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6886Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6887Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6888Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6889Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6890Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6891Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6892Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6893Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6894Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6895Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6896Supertel Hospit SPPR S868526401
6897Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6898Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6899Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6900Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6901Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6902Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6903Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6904Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6905Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6906Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6907Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6908Susser Petrleum SUSP ON869239103
6909Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6910Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6911Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6912Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6913Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6914Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6915Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6916Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6917Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6918Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6919Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6920Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6921Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6922Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6923Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6924Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6925Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6926Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6927Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6928Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6929Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6930Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6931Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6932Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6933Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6934Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6935Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6936Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6937Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6938Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6939Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6940Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6941Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6942Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6943Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6944Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6945Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6946Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6947Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6948Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6949Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6950Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6951Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6952Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6953Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6954Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6955Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6956Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6957Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6958Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6959Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6960Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6961Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6962Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6963T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6964T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6965T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6966T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6967T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6968Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6969Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6970Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6971Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6972Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6973Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6974Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6975Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6976Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6977Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6978Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6979Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6980Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6981Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6982Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6983Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6984Tamalpais Bancp TAMB T87485H103
6985Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
6986Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6987Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6988Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6989Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6990Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6991Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6992Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6993Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6994Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6995Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6996Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6997Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6998Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
6999Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7000Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7001Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7002Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7003Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7004Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7005Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7006Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7007Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7008Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7009Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7010Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7011Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7012Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7013Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7014Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7015Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7016Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7017Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7018Td Banknorth BNK N12591N109
7019Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7020Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7021Team Financial TFINQ T87815X109
7022Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7023Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7024Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7025Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7026Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7027Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7028Techne Corp TECH SO878377100
7029Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7030Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7031Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7032Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7033Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7034Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7035Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7036Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7037Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7038Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7039Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7040Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7041Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7042Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7043Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7044Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7045Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7046Teijin TINLY T879063204
7047Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7048Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7049Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7050Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7051Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7052Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7053Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7054Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7055Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7056Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7057Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7058Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7059Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7060Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7061Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7062Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7063Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7064Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7065Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7066Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7067Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7068Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7069Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7070Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7071Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7072Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7073Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7074Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7075Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7076Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7077Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7078Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7079Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7080Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7081Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7082Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7083Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7084Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7085Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7086Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7087Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7088Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7089Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7090Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7091Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7092Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7093Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7094Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7095Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7096Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7097Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7098Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7099Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7100Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7101Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7102Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7103Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7104Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7105Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7106Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7107Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7108Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7109Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7110Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7111Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7112Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7113Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7114Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7115Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7116Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7117Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7118Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7119Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7120Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7121Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7122Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7123Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7124Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7125Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7126Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7127Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7128Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7129Tf Finl Corp THRD S872391107
7130Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7131Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7132Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7133Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7134Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7135The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7136The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7137The European Eq EEA N298768102
7138The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7139The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7140Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7141Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7142Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7143Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7144Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7145Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7146Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7147Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7148Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7149Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7150Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7151Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7152Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7153Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7154Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7155Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7156Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7157Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7158Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7159Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7160Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7161Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7162Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7163Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7164Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7165Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7166Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7167Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7168Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7169Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7170Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7171Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7172Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7173Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7174Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7175Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7176Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7177Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7178Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7179Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7180Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7181Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7182Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7183Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7184Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7185Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133106
7186Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7187Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7188Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7189Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7190Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7191Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7192Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7193Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7194Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7195Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7196Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7197Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7198Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7199Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7200Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7201Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7202Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7203Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7204Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7205Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7206Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7207Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7208Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7209Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7210Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7211Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7212Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7213Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7214Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7215Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7216Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7217Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7218Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7219Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7220Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7221Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7222Toray TRYIY T890880206
7223Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7224Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7225Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7226Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7227Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7228Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7229Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7230Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7231Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7232Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7233Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7234Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7235Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7236Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7237Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7238Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7239Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7240Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7241Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7242Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7243Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7244Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7245Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7246Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7247Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7248Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7249Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7250Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7251Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7252Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7253Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7254Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7255Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7256Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7257Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7258Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7259Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7260Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7261Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7262Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7263Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7264Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7265Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7266Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7267Transcept Pharm TSPT SO89354M106
7268Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7269Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7270Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7271Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7272Transenterx Inc TRXCD OA89366M201
7273Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7274Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7275Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7276Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7277Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7278Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7279Transportadora TGS N893870204
7280Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7281Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7282Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7283Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7284Travelport Wwd TVPT NG9019D104
7285Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7286Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7287Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7288Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7289Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7290Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7291Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7292Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7293Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7294Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7295Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7296Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7297Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7298Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7299Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7300Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7301Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7302Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7303Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7304Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7305Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7306Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7307Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7308Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7309Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7310Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7311Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7312Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7313Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7314Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7315Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7316Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7317Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7318Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7319Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7320Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7321Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7322Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7323Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7324Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7325Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7326Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7327Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7328Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7329Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7330Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7331Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7332Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7333Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7334Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7335Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7336True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7337Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7338Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7339Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7340Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7341Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7342Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7343Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7344Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7345Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7346Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7347Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7348Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7349Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7350Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7351Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7352Tubemogul Inc TUBE S898570106
7353Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7354Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7355Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7356Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7357Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7358Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7359Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7360Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7361Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7362Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7363Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7364Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7365Tw Telecom Inc TWTC SO87311L104
7366Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7367Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7368Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7369Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7370Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7371Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7372Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7373Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5H89128104
7374Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7375Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7376Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7377Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7378Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7379Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7380Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7381Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7382Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7383Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7384Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7385Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7386Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7387Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7388Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7389Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7390Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7391Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7392Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7393Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7394Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7395Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7396Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7397Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7398Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7399Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7400Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7401Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7402Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7403Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7404Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7405Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7406Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7407Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7408Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7409Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7410Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7411Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7412Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7413Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7414Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7415Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7416Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7417Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7418Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7419Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7420Unisys UIS ON909214306
7421Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7422United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7423United Capital UCAP T909912107
7424United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7425United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7426United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7427United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7428United Guardian UG S910571108
7429United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7430United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7431Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7432Unitek Global UNTK T91324T302
7433Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7434Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7435Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7436Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7437University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7438Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7439Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7440Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7441Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7442Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7443Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7444Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7445Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7446Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7447Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7448Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7449Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7450Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7451Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7452Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7453Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7454Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7455Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7456Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7457Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7458Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7459Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7460Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7461Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7462Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7463Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7464Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7465Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7466Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7467Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7468Urs Corp URS ON903236107
7469Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7470Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7471Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7472Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7473Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7474Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7475Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7476Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7477Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7478Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7479Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7480Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7481Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7482Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7483Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7484Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7485Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7486Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7487Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7488Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7489Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7490Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7491Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7492Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7493Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7494Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7495Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7496Usec Inc USU ON90333E207
7497Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7498Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7499Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7500Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7501Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7502Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7503Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7504Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7505Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7506Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7507Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7508Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7509Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7510Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7511Utd Development UDF S910187103
7512Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7513Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7514Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7515Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7516Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7517Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7518Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7519Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7520Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7521Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7522Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7523Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7524Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7525Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7526Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7527Utd Western Bcp UWBKQ T913201109
7528Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7529Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7530Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7531V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7532V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7533Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7534Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7535Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7536Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7537Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7538Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7539Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7540Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7541Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7542Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7543Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7544Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7545Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7546Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7547Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7548Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7549Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7550Value Line VALU S920437100
7551Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7552Valuevision Mda VVTV SO92047K107
7553Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7554Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7555Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7556Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7557Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7558Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7559Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7560Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7561Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7562Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7563Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7564Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7565Vascular Biogen VBLX SM96885104
7566Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7567Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7568Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7569Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7570Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7571Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7572Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7573Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7574Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7575Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7576Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7577Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7578Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7579Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7580Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7581Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7582Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7583Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7584Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7585Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7586Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7587Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7588Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7589Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7590Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7591Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7592Veritiv Corp VRTV N923454102
7593Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7594Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7595Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7596Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7597Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7598Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7599Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7600Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7601Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7602Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7603Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7604Vertical Health ONMDQ T92533G503
7605Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7606Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7607Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7608Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7609Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7610Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7611Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7612Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7613Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7614Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7615Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7616Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7617Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7618Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7619Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7620Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7621Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7622Video Display VIDE S926555103
7623Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7624Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7625Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7626Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7627Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7628Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7629Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7630Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7631Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7632Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7633Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7634Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7635Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7636Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7637Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7638Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7639Viper Energy VNOM S92763M105
7640Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7641Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7642Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7643Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7644Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7645Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7646Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7647Virginia Heritg VGBK T927819102
7648Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7649Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7650Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7651Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7652Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7653Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7654Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7655Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7656Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7657Vision Industrs VIIC T92835C101
7658Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7659Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7660Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7661Vistaprint Nv VPRT SON93540107
7662Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7663Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7664Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7665Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7666Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7667Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7668Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7669Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7670Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7671Viveve Medical PLCSD OT92852W105
7672Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7673Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7674Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7675Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7676Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7677Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7678Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7679Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7680Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7681Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7682Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7683Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7684Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7685Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7686Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7687Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7688Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7689Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7690Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7691Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7692Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7693Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7694Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7695Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7696Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7697Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7698Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7699Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7700W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7701W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7702W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7703Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7704Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7705Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7706Waccamaw Banksh WBNK T929741106
7707Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7708Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7709Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7710Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7711Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7712Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7713Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7714Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7715Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7716Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7717Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7718Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7719Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7720Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7721Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7722Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7723Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7724Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7725Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7726Washingtn Prime WPG ON939647103
7727Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7728Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7729Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7730Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7731Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7732Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7733Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7734Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7735Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7736Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7737Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7738Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7739Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7740Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7741Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7742Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7743Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7744Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7745Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7746Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7747Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7748Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7749Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7750Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7751Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7752Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7753Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7754Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7755Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7756Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7757Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7758Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7759Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7760Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7761Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7762Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7763Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7764Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7765Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7766Wells-Gardner WGA A949765101
7767Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7768Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7769Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7770Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7771Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7772West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7773West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7774West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7775West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7776West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7777West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7778West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7779Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7780Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7781Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7782Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7783Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7784Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7785Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7786Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7787Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7788Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7789Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7790Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7791Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7792Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7793Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7794Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7795Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7796Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7797Western Union WU ON5959802109
7798Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7799Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7800Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7801Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7802Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7803Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7804Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7805Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7806Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7807Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7808Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7809Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7810Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7811Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7812Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7813Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7814Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7815Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7816Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7817Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7818Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7819Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7820Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7821Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7822Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7823Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7824White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7825White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7826Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7827Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7828Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7829Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7830Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7831Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7832Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7833Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7834Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7835Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7836Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7837Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7838Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7839Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7840Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7841Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7842Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7843Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7844William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7845William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7846Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7847Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7848Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7849Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7850Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7851Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7852Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7853Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7854Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7855Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7856Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7857Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7858Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7859Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7860Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7861Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7862Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7863Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7864Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7865Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7866Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7867Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7868Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7869Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7870Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7871Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7872Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7873Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7874Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7875Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7876Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7877Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7878Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7879Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7880Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7881Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7882Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7883Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7884Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7885Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7886Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7887Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7888Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7889Woori Fin-Adr WF N981063209
7890Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7891World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7892World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7893World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7894World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7895World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7896World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7897World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7898World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7899Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7900Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7901Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7902Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7903Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7904Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7905Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7906Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7907Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7908Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7909Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7910Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7911Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7912Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7913Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7914Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7915Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7916Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7917Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7918Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7919Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7920Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7921Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7922Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7923Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7924Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7925Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7926Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7927Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7928Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7929Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7930Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7931Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7932Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7933Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7934Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7935Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7936Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7937Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7938Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7939Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7940Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7941Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7942Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7943Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7944Xrs Corp XRSC S983845108
7945Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7946Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7947Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7948Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7949Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7950Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7951Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7952Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7953Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7954Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7955Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7956Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7957Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7958Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7959Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7960Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7961Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7962Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7963Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7964Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7965York Research YORK OT987048105
7966York Water Co YORW S987184108
7967Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7968You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7969Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7970Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7971Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7972Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7973Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7974Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7975Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7976Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7977Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7978Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7979Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7980Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7981Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7982Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7983Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7984Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
7985Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7986Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7987Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7988Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7989Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
7990Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7991Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7992Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7993Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7994Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7995Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
7996Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
7997Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7998Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
7999Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8000Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8001Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8002Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8003Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8004Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8005Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8006Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8007Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8008Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
8009Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM SO98976E400
8010Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8011Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8012Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8013Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8014Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8015Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8016Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8017Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8018Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8019Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8020Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8021Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8022Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8023Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ