Oct 13 2015

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
164-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
17500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1851Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1958.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
205Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
226D Global Tech SIXD S83002F100
238Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
248X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
25A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
26A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
27A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
28Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
29Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
30Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
31Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
32Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
33Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
34Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
35Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
36Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
37Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
38Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
39Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
40Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
41Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
42Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
43Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
44Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
45Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
46Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
47Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
48Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
49Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
50Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
51Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
52Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
53Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
54Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
55Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
56Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
57Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
58Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
59Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
60Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
61Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
62Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
63Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
64Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
65Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
66Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
67Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
68Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
69Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
70Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
71Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
72Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
73Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
74Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
75Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
76Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
77Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
78Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
79Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
80Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
81Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
82Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
83Aclaris Therapt ACRS S00461U105
84Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
85Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
86Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
87Acme Utd ACU A004816104
88Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
89Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
90Acorn Energy In ACFN OT004848107
91Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
92Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
93Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
94Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
95Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
96Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
97Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
98Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
99Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
100Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
101Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
102Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
103Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
104Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
105Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
106Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
107Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
108Adams Express ADX N006212104
109Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
110Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
111Adaptimmune Thr ADAP S00653A107
112Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
113Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
114Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
115Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
116Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
117Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
118Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
119Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
120Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
121Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
122Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
123Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
124Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
125Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
126Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
127Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
128Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
129Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
130Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
131Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
132Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
133Adv Emissions ADES OT00770C101
134Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
135Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
136Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
137Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
138Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
139Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
140Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
141Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
142Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
143Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
144Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
145Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
146Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
147Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
148Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
149Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
150Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
151Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
152Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
153Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
154Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
155Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
156Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
157Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
158Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
159Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
160Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
161Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
162Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
163Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
164Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
165Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
166Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
167Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
168Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
169Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
170Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
171Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
172Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
173Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
174Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
175Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
176Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
177Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
178Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
179Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
180Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
181Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
182Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
183African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
184Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
185Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
186Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
187Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
188Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
189Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
190Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
191Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
192Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
193Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
194Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
195Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
196Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
197Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
198Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
199Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
200Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
201Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
202Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
203Agrivest Americ AGBR T00855T102
204Agrofresh Sol AGFS S00856G109
205Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
206Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
207Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
208Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
209Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
210Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
211Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
212Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
213Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
214Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
215Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
216Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
217Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
218Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
219Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
220Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
221Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
222Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
223Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
224Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
225Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
226Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
227Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
228Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
229Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
230Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
231Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
232Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
233Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
234Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
235Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
236Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
237Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
238Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
239Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
240Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
241Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
242Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
243Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
244Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
245Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
246Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
247Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
248Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
249Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
250Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
251Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
252Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
253Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
254Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
255Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
256Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
257Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
258Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
259Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
260Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
261Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
262Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
263Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
264Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
265Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
266Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
267Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
268Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
269Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
270Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
271All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
272Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
273Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
274Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
275Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
276Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
277Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
278Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
279Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
280Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
281Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
282Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
283Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
284Alliance One AOI ON018772301
285Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
286Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
287Alliance World AWF N01879R106
288Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
289Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
290Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
291Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
292Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
293Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
294Allied Nev Gold ANVGQ OT019344100
295Allied Products ADPC T019411107
296Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
297Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
298Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
299Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
300Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
301Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
302Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
303Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
304Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
305Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
306Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
307Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
308Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
309Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
310Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
311Alpha Natrl Res ANRZQ OT02076X102
312Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
313Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
314Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
315Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
316Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
317Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
318Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
319Alps Electric APELY T021090204
320Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
321Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
322Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
323Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
324Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
325Alteva ALTV A02153V102
326Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
327Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
328Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
329Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
330Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
331Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
332Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
333Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
334Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
335Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
336Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
337Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
338Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
339Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
340Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
341Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
342Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
343Amaya Inc AYA S02314M108
344Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
345Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
346Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
347Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
348Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
349Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
350Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
351Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
352Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
353Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
354Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
355Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
356Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
357Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
358Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
359Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
360Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
361Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
362Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
363Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
364Amer Apparel APPCQ OT023850100
365Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
366Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
367Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
368Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
369Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
370Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
371Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
372Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
373Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
374Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
375Amer Caresource GNOW S02505A202
376Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
377Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
378Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ OT02554F300
379Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
380Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
381Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
382Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
383Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
384Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
385Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
386Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
387Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
388Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
389Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
390Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
391Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
392Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
393Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
394Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
395Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
396Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
397Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
398Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
399Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
400Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
401Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
402Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
403Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
404Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
405Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
406Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
407Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
408Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
409Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
410Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
411Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
412Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
413Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
414Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
415Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
416Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
417Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
418Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
419Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
420Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
421Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
422Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
423Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
424America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
425American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
426American Brewng ABRW T024718108
427American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
428American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
429American Lithm AMLM T027263102
430American Locker ALGI T027284108
431American Lorain ALN A027297100
432American Mold AMGI T02756R102
433American Power AMPW T02906T107
434American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
435American Sierra AMNP T029616208
436Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
437Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
438Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
439Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
440Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
441Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
442Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
443Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
444Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
445Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
446Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
447Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
448Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
449Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
450Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
451Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
452Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
453Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
454Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
455Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
456Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
457Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
458Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
459Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
460Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
461Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
462Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
463Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
464Ampliphi Biosci APHB OA03211P202
465Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
466Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
467Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
468Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
469Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
470Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
471Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
472Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
473Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
474Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
475Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
476Anavex Life Sci AVXLD T032797300
477Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
478Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
479Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
480Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
481Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
482Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
483Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
484Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
485Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
486Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
487Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
488Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
489Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
490Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
491Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
492Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
493Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
494Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
495Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
496Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
497Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
498Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
499Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
500Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
501Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
502Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
503Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
504Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
505Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
506Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
507Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
508Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
509Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
510Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
511Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
512Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
513Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
514Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
515Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
516Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
517Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
518Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
519Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
520Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
521Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
522Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
523Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
524Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
525Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
526Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
527Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
528Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
529Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
530Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
531Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
532Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
533Applied Dna Sci APDN S03815U201
534Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
535Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
536Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
537Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
538Applied Visual APVS T038287108
539Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
540Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
541Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
542Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
543Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
544Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
545Aqua Metals Inc AQMS S03837J101
546Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
547Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
548Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
549Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
550Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
551Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
552Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
553Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
554Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
555Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
556Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
557Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
558Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y407
559Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
560Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
561Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
562Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
563Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
564Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
565Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380308
566Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
567Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
568Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
569Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
570Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
571Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
572Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
573Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
574Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
575Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
576Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
577Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
578Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
579Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
580Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
581Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
582Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
583Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
584Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
585Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
586Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
587Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
588Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
589Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
590Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
591Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
592Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
593Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
594Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
595Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
596Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
597Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
598Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
599Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
600Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
601Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
602Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
603Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
604Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
605Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
606Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
607Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
608Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
609Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
610Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
611Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
612Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
613As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
614Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
615Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
616Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
617Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
618Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
619Asante Networks ASTN T04341U103
620Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
621Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
622Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
623Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
624Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
625Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
626Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
627Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
628Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
629Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
630Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
631Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
632Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
633Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
634Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
635Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
636Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
637Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
638Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
639Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
640Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
641Asm Intl Nv ASMIY OTN07045102
642Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
643Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
644Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
645Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
646Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
647Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
648Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
649Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
650Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
651Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
652Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
653Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
654Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
655Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
656Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
657Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
658Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
659Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
660Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
661Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
662Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
663Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
664Astronics B ATROB T046433207
665Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
666Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
667Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
668At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
669Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
670Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
671Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
672Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
673Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
674Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
675Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
676Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
677Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
678Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
679Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
680Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
681Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
682Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
683Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
684Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
685Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
686Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
687Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
688Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
689Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
690Atlas Energy Gp ATLS ON04929Q102
691Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
692Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
693Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
694Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
695Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
696Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
697Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
698Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
699Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
700Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
701Atrm Holdings ATRM SO04964A103
702Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
703Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
704Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
705Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
706Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
707Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
708Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
709Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
710Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
711Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
712Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
713Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
714Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
715Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
716Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
717Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
718Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
719Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
720Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
721Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
722Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
723Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
724Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
725Avalanche Biot AAVL SO05337G107
726Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
727Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
728Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
729Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
730Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
731Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
732Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
733Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
734Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
735Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
736Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
737Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
738Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
739Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
740Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
741Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
742Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
743Avinger Inc AVGR S053734109
744Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
745Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
746Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
747Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
748Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
749Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
750Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
751Avnet AVT ON053807103
752Avolon Holdings AVOL NG52237107
753Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
754Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
755Avt Inc AVTCQ T002422301
756Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
757Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
758Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
759Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
760Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
761Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
762Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
763Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
764Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
765Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X307
766Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
767Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
768Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
769Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
770Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
771Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
772Azure Midstream AZUR ON05501X100
773Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
774B Communication BCOM SM15629104
775B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
776B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
777B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
778B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
779Bab Inc BABB T055183107
780Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
781Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
782Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
783Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
784Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
785Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
786Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
787Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
788Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
789Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
790Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
791Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
792Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
793Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
794Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
795Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
796Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
797Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
798Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
799Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
800Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
801Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
802Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
803Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
804Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
805Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
806Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
807Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
808Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
809Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
810Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
811Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
812Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
813Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
814Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
815Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
816Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
817Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
818Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
819Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
820Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
821Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
822Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
823Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
824Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
825Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
826Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
827Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
828Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
829Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
830Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
831Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
832Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
833Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
834Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
835Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
836Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
837Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
838Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
839Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
840Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
841Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
842Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
843Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
844Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
845Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
846Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
847Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
848Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
849Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
850Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
851Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
852Barnes Grp B ON067806109
853Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
854Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
855Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
856Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
857Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
858Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
859Basf Se BASFY T055262505
860Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
861Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
862Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
863Baxalta Inc BXLT ON507177M103
864Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
865Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
866Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
867Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
868Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
869Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
870Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
871Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
872Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
873Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
874Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
875Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
876Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
877Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
878Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
879Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
880Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
881Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
882Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
883Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
884Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
885Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
886Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
887Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
888Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
889Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
890Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
891Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
892Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
893Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
894Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
895Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
896Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
897Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
898Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
899Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
900Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
901Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
902Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
903Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
904Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
905Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
906Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
907Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
908Bemis BMS ON081437105
909Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
910Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
911Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
912Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
913Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
914Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
915Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
916Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
917Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
918Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
919Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
920Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
921Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
922Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
923Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
924Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
925Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
926Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
927Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
928Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
929Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
930Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
931Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
932Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
933Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
934Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
935Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
936Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
937Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
938Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
939Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
940Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
941Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
942Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
943Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
944Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
945Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
946Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
947Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
948Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
949Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
950Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
951Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
952Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
953Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
954Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
955Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
956Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
957Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
958Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
959Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
960Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
961Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
962Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
963Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
964Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
965Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
966Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
967Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
968Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
969Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
970Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
971Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
972Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
973Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
974Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
975Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
976Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
977Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
978Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
979Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
980Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
981Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
982Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
983Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
984Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
985Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
986Biotie Theraps BITI S09074D103
987Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
988Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
989Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
990Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
991Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
992Bj BJRI SO09180C106
993Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
994Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
995Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
996Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
997Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
998Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
999Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
1000Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
1001Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1002Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1003Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1004Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1005Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1006Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1007Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1008Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1009Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1010Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1011Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1012Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1013Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1014Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1015Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1016Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1017Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1018Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1019Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1020Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1021Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1022Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1023Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1024Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1025Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1026Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1027Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1028Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1029Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1030Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1031Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1032Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1033Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1034Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1035Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1036Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SOM70378100
1037Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1038Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1039Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1040Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1041Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1042Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1043Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1044Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1045Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1046Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1047Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1048Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1049Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1050Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1051Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1052Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1053Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1054Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1055Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1056Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1057Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1058Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1059Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1060Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1061Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1062Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1063Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1064Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1065Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1066Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1067Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1068Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1069Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1070Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1071Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1072Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1073Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1074Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1075Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1076Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1077Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1078Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1079Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1080Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1081Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1082Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1083Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1084Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1085Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1086Bpz Resources BPZRQ OT055639108
1087Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1088Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1089Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1090Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1091Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1092Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1093Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1094Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1095Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1096Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1097Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1098Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1099Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1100Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1101Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1102Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1103Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1104Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1105Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1106Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1107Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1108Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1109Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1110Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1111Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1112Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1113Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1114Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1115Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1116Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1117Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1118Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1119Breathe Ecig Cp BVAP T10637U103
1120Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1121Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1122Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1123Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1124Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1125Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1126Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q304
1127Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1128Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1129Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1130Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1131Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1132Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1133Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1134Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1135Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1136Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1137Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1138Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1139Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1140British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1141Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1142Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1143Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1144Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1145Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1146Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1147Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1148Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1149Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1150Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1151Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1152Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1153Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1154Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1155Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1156Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1157Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1158Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1159Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1160Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1161Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1162Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1163Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1164Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1165Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1166Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1167Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1168Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1169Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1170Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1171Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1172Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1173Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1174Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1175Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1176Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1177Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1178Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1179Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1180Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1181Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1182Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1183Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1184Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1185Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1186Butler National BUKS T123720104
1187Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1188C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1189C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1190C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1191Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1192Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1193Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1194Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1195Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1196Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1197Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1198Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1199Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1200Cache Inc CACHQ OT127150308
1201Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1202Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1203Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1204Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1205Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1206Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1207Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1208Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1209Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1210Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1211Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ OT12802T101
1212Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1213Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058104
1214Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1215Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1216Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1217Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1218Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1219Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1220Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1221Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1222Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1223California Bank CABC T13005C101
1224California Bus CABB T130051105
1225Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1226Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1227Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1228Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1229Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1230Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1231Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1232Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1233Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1234Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1235Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1236Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1237Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1238Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1239Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1240Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1241Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1242Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1243Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1244Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1245Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1246Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1247Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1248Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1249Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1250Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1251Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1252Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1253Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1254Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1255Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1256Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1257Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1258Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1259Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1260Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1261Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1262Cantor Group CATG T138620109
1263Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1264Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1265Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1266Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1267Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1268Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1269Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1270Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1271Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1272Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1273Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1274Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1275Capital Pac Bcp CPBO U14042V102
1276Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1277Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1278Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1279Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1280Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1281Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1282Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1283Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1284Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1285Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1286Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1287Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1288Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1289Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1290Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1291Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1292Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1293Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1294Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1295Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1296Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1297Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1298Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1299Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1300Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1301Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1302Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1303Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1304Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1305Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1306Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1307Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1308Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1309Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1310Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1311Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1312Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1313Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1314Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1315Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1316Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1317Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1318Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1319Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1320Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1321Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1322Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1323Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1324Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1325Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1326Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1327Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1328Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1329Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1330Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1331Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1332Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1333Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1334Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1335Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1336Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1337Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1338Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1339Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1340Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1341Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1342Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1343Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1344Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1345Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1346Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1347Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1348Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1349Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1350Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1351Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1352Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1353Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1354Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1355Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1356Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1357Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1358Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1359Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1360Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1361Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1362Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1363Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE UQ2145B158
1364Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1365Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1366Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1367Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1368Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1369Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1370Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1371Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1372Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1373Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1374Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1375Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1376Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1377Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1378Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1379Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1380Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1381Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1382Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1383Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1384Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1385Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1386Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1387Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1388Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1389Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1390Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1391Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1392Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1393Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1394Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1395Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1396Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1397Celladon Corp CLDN SO15117E107
1398Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1399Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1400Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1401Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1402Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1403Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1404Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1405Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1406Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1407Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1408Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1409Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1410Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1411Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1412Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1413Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1414Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1415Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1416Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1417Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1418Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1419Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1420Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1421Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1422Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1423Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1424Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1425Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1426Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1427Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1428Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1429Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B205
1430Centrus Energy LEU OA15643U104
1431Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1432Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1433Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1434Century Communt CCS N156504300
1435Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1436Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1437Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1438Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1439Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1440Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1441Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1442Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1443Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1444Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1445Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1446Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1447Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1448Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1449Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1450Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1451Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1452Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1453Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1454Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1455Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1456Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1457Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1458Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1459Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1460Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1461Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1462Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1463Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1464Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1465Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1466Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1467Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1468Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1469Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1470Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1471Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1472Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1473Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1474Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1475Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1476Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1477Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1478Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1479Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1480Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1481Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1482Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1483Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1484Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1485Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1486Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1487Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1488Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1489Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1490Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1491Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1492Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1493Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1494Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1495Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1496Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1497Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1498Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1499Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1500Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1501Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1502Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1503Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1504Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1505Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1506Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1507Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1508Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1509Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1510Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1511Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1512China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1513China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1514China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1515China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1516China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1517China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1518China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1519China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1520China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1521China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1522China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1523China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1524China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1525China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1526China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1527China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1528China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1529China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1530China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1531China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1532China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1533China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1534China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1535China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1536China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1537China Distance DL ON16944W104
1538China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1539China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1540China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1541China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1542China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1543China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1544China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1545China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1546China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1547China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1548China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1549China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1550China Housing CHLN SO16939V202
1551China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1552China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1553China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1554China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1555China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1556China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1557China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1558China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1559China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1560China Medicine CHME T169491107
1561China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1562China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1563China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1564China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1565China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1566China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1567China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1568China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1569China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1570China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1571China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1572China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1573China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1574China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1575China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1576China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1577China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1578China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1579China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1580China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1581China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1582China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1583China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1584China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1585China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1586China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1587China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1588China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1589China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1590China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1591China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1592China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1593China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1594China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1595China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1596China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1597China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1598China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1599China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1600China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1601China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1602China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1603China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1604Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1605Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1606Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1607Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1608Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1609Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1610Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1611Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1612Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1613Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1614Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1615Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1616Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1617Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1618Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1619Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1620Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1621Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1622Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1623Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1624Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1625Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1626Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1627Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1628Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1629Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1630Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1631Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1632Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1633Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1634Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1635Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1636Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1637Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1638Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1639Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1640Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1641Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1642Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1643Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1644Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1645Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1646Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1647Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1648Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1649Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1650Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1651Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1652Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1653Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1654Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1655Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1656Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1657Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1658Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1659Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1660Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1661Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1662Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1663Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1664Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1665Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1666City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1667City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1668City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1669City National CYN ON178566105
1670City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1671Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1672Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1673Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1674Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1675Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1676Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1677Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1678Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1679Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1680Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1681Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1682Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1683Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1684Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1685Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1686Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1687Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1688Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1689Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1690Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1691Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1692Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1693Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1694Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1695Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860202
1696Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1697Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1698Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1699Cline Mining Cp CLNMF U186905105
1700Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1701Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1702Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1703Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1704Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1705Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1706Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1707Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1708Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1709Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1710Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1711Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1712Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1713Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1714Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1715Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1716Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1717Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1718Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1719Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1720Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1721Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1722Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1723Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1724Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1725Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1726Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1727Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1728Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1729Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1730Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1731Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1732Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1733Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1734Code Navy CLTR T19189X100
1735Code Rebel Corp CDRB S19200J106
1736Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1737Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1738Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1739Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1740Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1741Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1742Cogentix Medicl CGNT SO19243A104
1743Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1744Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1745Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1746Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1747Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1748Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1749Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1750Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1751Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1752Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1753Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1754Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1755Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1756Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1757Collegium Pharm COLL S19459J104
1758Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1759Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1760Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1761Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1762Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1763Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1764Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1765Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1766Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1767Columbia Pipeln CPGX ON5198280109
1768Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1769Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1770Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1771Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1772Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1773Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO5120030N200
1774Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1775Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1776Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1777Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1778Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1779Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1780Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1781Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1782Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1783Command Center CCNI T200497105
1784Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1785Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1786Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1787Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1788Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1789Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1790Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1791Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1792Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1793Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1794Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1795Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1796Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1797Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1798Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1799Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1800Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1801Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1802Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1803Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1804Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1805Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1806Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1807Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1808Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1809Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1810Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1811Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1812Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1813Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1814Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1815Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1816Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1817Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1818Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1819Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1820Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1821Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1822Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1823Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1824Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1825Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1826Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1827Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1828Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1829Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684202
1830Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1831Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1832Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1833Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1834Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1835Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1836Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1837Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1838Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1839Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1840Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1841Concordia Hlthc CXRX S206519100
1842Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1843Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1844Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1845Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1846Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1847Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1848Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1849Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1850Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1851Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1852Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1853Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1854Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1855Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1856Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1857Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1858Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1859Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1860Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1861Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1862Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1863Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1864Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1865Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1866Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1867Container Store TCS ON210751103
1868Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1869Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1870Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1871Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1872Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1873Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1874Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1875Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1876Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1877Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1878Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1879Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1880Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1881Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1882Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1883Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1884Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1885Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1886Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1887Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1888Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1889Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1890Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1891Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1892Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1893Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1894Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1895Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1896Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1897Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1898Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1899Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1900Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1901Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1902Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1903Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1904Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1905Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1906Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1907Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1908Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1909Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1910Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1911Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1912Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1913Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1914Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1915Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1916Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1917Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1918Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1919Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1920Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1921Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1922Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1923Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1924Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1925Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1926Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1927Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1928Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1929Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1930Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1931County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1932County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1933Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1934Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1935Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1936Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1937Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1938Covisint Corp COVS SO22357R103
1939Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1940Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1941Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1942Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1943Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1944Cpi Card Group PMTS U12634H101
1945Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1946Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1947Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1948Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1949Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1950Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1951Crane Co CR ON224399105
1952Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1953Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1954Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1955Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1956Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1957Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1958Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1959Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1960Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1961Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1962Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1963Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1964Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1965Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1966Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1967Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1968Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1969Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1970Crexendo Inc CXDO OT226552107
1971Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1972Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1973Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1974Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1975Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1976Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1977Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1978Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1979Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1980Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1981Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1982Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1983Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1984Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1985Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1986Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1987Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1988Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1989Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1990Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1991Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1992Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1993Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1994Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1995Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1996Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1997Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1998Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1999Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2000Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
2001Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2002Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2003Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2004Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2005Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2006Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2007Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2008Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2009Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2010Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2011Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2012Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2013Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2014Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2015Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2016Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2017Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2018Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2019Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2020Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2021Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2022Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2023Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2024Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2025Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2026Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2027Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2028Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2029Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2030Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2031Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2032Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2033Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2034Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2035Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2036Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2037Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2038Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2039Cvsl Inc CVSL A12665T206
2040Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2041Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2042Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2043Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2044Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2045Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2046Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2047Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2048Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2049Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2050Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2051Cynapsus Therap CYNA S23257Y859
2052Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2053Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2054Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2055Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2056Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2057Cyren Ltd CYRN SOM26895108
2058Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2059Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2060Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2061Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2062Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2063Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2064Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2065Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2066Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2067D Medical Indus DMEDF UM28091102
2068D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2069Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2070Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2071Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2072Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2073Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2074Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2075Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2076Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2077Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2078Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2079Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2080Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2081Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2082Dalton Industry DALT T235600202
2083Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2084Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2085Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2086Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2087Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2088Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2089Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2090Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2091Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2092Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2093Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2094Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2095Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2096Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2097Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2098Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2099Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2100Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2101Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2102Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2103Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2104Davidstea Inc DTEA S238661102
2105Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2106Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2107Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2108Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2109Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2110Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2111Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2112Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2113Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2114Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2115Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2116Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2117Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2118Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2119Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2120Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2121Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2122Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2123Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2124Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2125Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2126Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2127Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2128Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2129Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2130Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2131Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2132Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2133Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2134Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2135Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2136Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2137Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2138Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2139Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2140Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2141Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2142Delias Inc DLIAQ OT246911101
2143Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2144Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2145Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2146Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2147Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2148Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2149Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2150Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2151Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2152Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2153Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2154Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2155Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2156Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2157Denny DENN SO24869P104
2158Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2159Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2160Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2161Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2162Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2163Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2164Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2165Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2166Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2167Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2168Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2169Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2170Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2171Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2172Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2173Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2174Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2175Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2176Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2177Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2178Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2179Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2180Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2181Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2182Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2183Devry Education DV ON251893103
2184Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2185Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2186Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2187Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2188Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2189Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2190Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2191Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2192Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P205
2193Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2194Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2195Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2196Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2197Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2198Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2199Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2200Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2201Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2202Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2203Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2204Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2205Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2206Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2207Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2208Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2209Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2210Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2211Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2212Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2213Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2214Digital Power DPW A253862106
2215Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2216Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2217Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2218Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2219Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2220Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2221Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2222Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2223Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2224Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2225Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2226Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2227Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2228Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2229Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2230Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2231Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2232Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2233Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2234Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2235Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2236Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2237Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2238Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2239Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2240Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2241Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2242Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2243Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2244Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2245Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2246Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2247Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2248Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2249Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2250Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2251Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2252Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2253Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2254Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2255Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2256Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2257Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2258Domark Intl Inc DOMKD T257055202
2259Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2260Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2261Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2262Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2263Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2264Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2265Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2266Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2267Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2268Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2269Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2270Doral Finl Corp DRL OT25811P852
2271Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2272Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2273Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2274Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2275Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2276Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2277Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2278Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2279Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2280Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2281Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2282Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2283Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2284Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2285Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2286Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2287Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2288Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2289Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2290Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2291Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2292Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2293Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2294Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2295Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2296Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2297Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2298Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2299Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2300Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2301Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2302Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2303Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2304Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2305Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2306Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2307Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2308Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2309Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2310Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2311Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2312Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2313Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2314Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2315Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2316Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2317Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2318Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2319Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2320Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2321Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2322Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2323Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2324Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2325Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2326Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2327Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2328Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2329Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2330Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2331Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2332Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2333Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2334Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2335Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2336Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2337Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2338Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2339E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2340E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2341E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2342E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2343E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2344E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2345E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2346Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2347Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2348Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2349Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2350Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2351Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2352Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2353Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2354Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2355Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2356Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2357Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2358Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2359Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2360East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2361Eastern Co EML S276317104
2362Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2363Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2364Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2365Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2366Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2367Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2368Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2369Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2370Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2371Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2372Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2373Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2374Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2375Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2376Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2377Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2378Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2379Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2380Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2381Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2382Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2383Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2384Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2385Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2386Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2387Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2388Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2389Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2390Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2391Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2392Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2393Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2394Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2395Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2396Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2397Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2398Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2399Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2400Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2401Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2402Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2403Education Manag EDMC OT28140M103
2404Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2405Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2406Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2407Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2408Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2409Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2410Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2411Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2412Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2413Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO T282644103
2414El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2415El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2416Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2417Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2418Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2419Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2420Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2421Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2422Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2423Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2424Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2425Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2426Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2427Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2428Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2429Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2430Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2431Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2432Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2433Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2434Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2435Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2436Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2437Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2438Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2439Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2440Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2441Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2442Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2443Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2444Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2445Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2446Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2447Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2448Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2449Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2450Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2451Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2452Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2453Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2454Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2455Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2456Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2457Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2458Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2459Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2460Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2461Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2462Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2463Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2464Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U407
2465Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2466Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2467Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2468Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2469Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2470Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2471Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2472Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2473Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2474Empire District EDE ON291641108
2475Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2476Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2477Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2478Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2479Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2480Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2481Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2482Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2483Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2484Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2485Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2486Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2487Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2488Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2489Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2490Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2491Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2492Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2493Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2494Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2495Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2496Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2497Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2498Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2499Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2500Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2501Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2502Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2503Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2504Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2505Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2506Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2507Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2508Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2509Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2510Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2511Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2512Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2513Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2514Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2515Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2516Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2517Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2518Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2519Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2520Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2521Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2522Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2523Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2524Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2525Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2526Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2527Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2528Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2529Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2530Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2531Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2532Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2533Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2534Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2535Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2536Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2537Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2538Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2539Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2540Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2541Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2542Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2543Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2544Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2545Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2546Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2547Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2548Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2549Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2550Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2551Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2552Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2553Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2554Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2555Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2556Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2557Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2558Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2559Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2560Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2561Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2562Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2563Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2564Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2565Enviva Partners EVA N29414J107
2566Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2567Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2568Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2569Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2570Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2571Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2572Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2573Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2574Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2575Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2576Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2577Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2578Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2579Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2580Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2581Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2582Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2583Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2584Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2585Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2586Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2587Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2588Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2589Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2590Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2591Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2592Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2593Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2594Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2595Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2596Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2597Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2598Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2599Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2600Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2601Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2602Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2603Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2604Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2605Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2606Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2607Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2608Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2609Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2610Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2611Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2612Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2613Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2614Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2615Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2616Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2617Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2618Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2619Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2620Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2621Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2622Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2623Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2624Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2625Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2626Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2627Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2628Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2629Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2630Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2631Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2632Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2633Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592309
2634Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2635Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2636Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2637Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2638Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2639Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2640Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2641Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2642Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2643Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2644Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2645Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2646Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2647Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2648Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2649Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2650Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2651Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2652Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2653Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2654Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2655Evolent Health EVH N30050B101
2656Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2657Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2658Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2659Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2660Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2661Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2662Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2663Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2664Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2665Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2666Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2667Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2668Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2669Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2670Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2671Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2672Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2673Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2674Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2675Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2676Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2677Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2678Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2679Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2680Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2681Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2682Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2683Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2684Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2685Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2686Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2687Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2688Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2689Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2690Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2691Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2692F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2693Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2694Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2695Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2696Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2697Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2698Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2699Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2700Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2701Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2702Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2703Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2704Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2705Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2706Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2707Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2708Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2709Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2710Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2711Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2712Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2713Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2714Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2715Farmland Partnr FPI N31154R109
2716Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2717Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2718Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2719Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2720Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2721Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2722Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2723Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2724Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2725Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2726Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2727Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2728Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2729Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2730Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2731Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2732Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2733Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2734Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2735Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2736Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2737Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2738Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2739Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2740Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2741Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2742Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2743Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2744Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2745Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2746Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2747Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2748Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2749Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2750Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2751Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2752Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2753Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2754Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2755Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2756Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2757Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2758Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2759Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2760Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2761Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2762Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2763Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2764Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2765Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2766Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2767Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2768Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2769Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2770Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2771Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2772First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2773First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2774First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2775First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2776First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2777First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2778First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2779First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2780First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2781First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2782First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2783First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2784First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2785First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2786First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2787First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2788First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2789First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2790First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2791First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2792First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2793First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2794First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2795First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2796First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2797First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2798First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2799First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2800First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2801First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2802First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2803First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2804First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2805First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2806First Guaranty FGBI T32043P106
2807First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2808First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2809First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2810First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2811First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2812First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2813First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2814First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2815First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2816First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2817First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2818First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2819First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2820First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2821First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2822First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2823First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2824First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2825First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2826First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2827First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2828First Nbc Bank FNBC S32115D106
2829First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2830First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2831First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2832First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2833First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2834First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2835First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2836First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2837First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2838First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2839First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2840First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2841First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2842First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2843First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2844First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2845First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2846First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2847First Va Com Bk FVCB T337480107
2848First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2849Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2850Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2851Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2852Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2853Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2854Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2855Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2856Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2857Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2858Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2859Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2860Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2861Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2862Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2863Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2864Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2865Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2866Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2867Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2868Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2869Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2870Flex Pharma Inc FLKS S33938A105
2871Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2872Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2873Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2874Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2875Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2876Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2877Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2878Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2879Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2880Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2881Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2882Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2883Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2884Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2885Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2886Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2887Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2888Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2889Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2890Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2891Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2892Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2893Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2894Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2895Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2896Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2897Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2898Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2899Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2900Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2901Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2902Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2903Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2904Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2905Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2906Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2907Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2908Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2909Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2910Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2911Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2912Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2913Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2914Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2915Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2916Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2917Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2918Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2919Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2920Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2921Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2922Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2923Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2924Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2925Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2926Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2927Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2928Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2929Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2930Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2931Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2932Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2933Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2934Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2935Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2936Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2937Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2938Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2939Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2940Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2941Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2942Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2943Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2944Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2945Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2946Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2947Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2948Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2949Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2950Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496193
2951Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2952Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2953Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2954Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2955Fresh Hlthy Ven VEND T35804R104
2956Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2957Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2958Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2959Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2960Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2961Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2962Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2963Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2964Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2965Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2966Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2967Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2968Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2969Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2970Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2971Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2972Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2973Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2974Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2975Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2976Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2977Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2978Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2979Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2980Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2981Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2982Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2983Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2984Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2985Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2986Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2987Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2988Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2989Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2990Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2991Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2992Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2993Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
2994Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2995Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2996Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693205
2997G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2998G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2999G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3000G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3001Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3002Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3003Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3004Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3005Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3006Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3007Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3008Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3009Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
3010Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3011Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3012Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3013Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3014Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3015Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3016Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3017Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3018Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3019Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3020Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3021Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3022Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3023Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3024Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3025Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3026Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3027Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3028Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3029Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3030Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3031Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3032Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3033Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3034Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3035Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3036Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3037Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3038Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3039Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3040Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3041Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3042Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK ONY2685T115
3043Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3044Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3045Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3046Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3047Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3048General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3049General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3050General Finance GFN S369822101
3051General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3052General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3053General Steel GSI ON370853103
3054Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3055Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3056Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3057Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3058Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3059Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3060Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3061Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3062Genitope Corp GTOPQ OT37229P507
3063Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3064Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3065Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3066Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3067Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3068Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3069Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3070Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3071Genl Employ Ent JOB U369730304
3072Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3073Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3074Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3075Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3076Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3077Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3078Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3079Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3080Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3081Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3082Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3083Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3084Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3085Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3086Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3087Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3088Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3089Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3090Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3091Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3092Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3093Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3094German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3095Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3096Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3097Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3098Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3099Gfi Group Inc GFIG OT361652209
3100Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3101Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3102Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3103Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3104Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3105Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3106Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3107Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3108Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3109Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3110Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3111Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3112Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3113Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3114Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3115Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3116Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3117Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215207
3118Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3119Glaukos Corp GKOS N377322102
3120Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3121Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3122Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3123Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3124Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3125Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3126Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3127Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3128Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3129Global Bld Ther GBT S37890U108
3130Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3131Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3132Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3133Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3134Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3135Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3136Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3137Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3138Global Itech GITN T378951107
3139Global Net Leas GNL N379378102
3140Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3141Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3142Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3143Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3144Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3145Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3146Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3147Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3148Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3149Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3150Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3151Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3152Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3153Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3154Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3155Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3156Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3157Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3158Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3159Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3160Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3161Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3162Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3163Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3164Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3165Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3166Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3167Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3168Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3169Gold Reserve In GDRZF OT38068N108
3170Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3171Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3172Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3173Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3174Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3175Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3176Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3177Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3178Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3179Golden Ravn Res GVNSF T38116A207
3180Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3181Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3182Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3183Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3184Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3185Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3186Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3187Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3188Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3189Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3190Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3191Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3192Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3193Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3194Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3195Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3196Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3197Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3198Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3199Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3200Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R605
3201Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3202Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3203Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3204Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3205Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3206Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3207Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3208Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3209Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3210Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3211Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3212Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3213Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3214Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3215Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3216Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3217Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3218Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3219Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3220Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3221Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3222Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3223Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3224Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3225Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3226Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3227Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3228Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3229Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3230Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3231Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3232Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3233Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3234Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3235Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3236Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3237Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3238Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3239Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3240Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3241Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3242Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3243Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3244Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3245Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3246Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3247Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3248Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3249Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q203
3250Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3251Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3252Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3253Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3254Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3255Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3256Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3257Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3258Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3259Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3260Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3261Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3262Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3263Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3264Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3265Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3266Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3267Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3268Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3269Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3270Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3271Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3272Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3273Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3274Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3275Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3276Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3277Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3278Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3279Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3280Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3281Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3282Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3283Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3284Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3285Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3286Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3287Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3288Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3289Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3290Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3291Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3292Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3293Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3294Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3295Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3296Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3297Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3298Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3299Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3300Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3301Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3302H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3303H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3304H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3305H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3306Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3307Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3308Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3309Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3310Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3311Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3312Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3313Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3314Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3315Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3316Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3317Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3318Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3319Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3320Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3321Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3322Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3323Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3324Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3325Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3326Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3327Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3328Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3329Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3330Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3331Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3332Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3333Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3334Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3335Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3336Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3337Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3338Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307200
3339Hanwha Solarone HQCL SO41135V301
3340Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3341Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3342Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3343Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3344Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3345Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3346Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3347Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3348Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3349Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3350Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3351Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3352Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3353Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3354Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3355Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3356Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3357Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3358Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3359Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3360Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3361Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3362Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3363Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3364Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3365Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3366Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3367Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3368Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3369Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3370Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3371Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3372Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3373Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3374Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3375Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3376Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3377Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3378Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3379Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3380Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3381Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3382Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3383Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3384Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3385Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3386Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3387Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3388Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3389Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3390Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3391Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3392Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3393Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3394Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3395Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3396Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3397Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3398Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3399Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3400Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3401Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3402Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3403Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3404Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3405Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3406Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3407Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3408Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3409Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3410Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3411Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3412Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3413Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3414Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3415Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3416Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3417Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3418Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3419Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3420Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3421Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3422Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3423Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3424Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3425Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3426Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3427Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3428Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3429Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3430Hercules Offshr HEROQ OT427093109
3431Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3432Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3433Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3434Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3435Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3436Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3437Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3438Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3439Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3440Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3441Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3442Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3443Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3444Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3445Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3446Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3447Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3448Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3449Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3450Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3451Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3452Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3453Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3454Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3455Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3456Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3457Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3458Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3459High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3460Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3461Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3462Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3463Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3464Hii Technologs HIITQ T40421H109
3465Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3466Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3467Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3468Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3469Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3470Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3471Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3472Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3473Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3474Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3475Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3476Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3477Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3478Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3479Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3480Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3481Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3482Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3483Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3484Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3485Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3486Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3487Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3488Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3489Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3490Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3491Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3492Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3493Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3494Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3495Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3496Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3497Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3498Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43742E102
3499Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3500Home Loan Servc HLSSF OTG6648D109
3501Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3502Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3503Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3504Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3505Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3506Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3507Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3508Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3509Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3510Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3511Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3512Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3513Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3514Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3515Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3516Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3517Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3518Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3519Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3520Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3521Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3522Horizon Glbl Cp HZN N44052W104
3523Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3524Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3525Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3526Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3527Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3528Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3529Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3530Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3531Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3532Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3533Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3534Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3535Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3536Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3537Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3538Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3539Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3540Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3541Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3542Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3543Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3544Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3545Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3546Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3547Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3548Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3549Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3550Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3551Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3552Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3553Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3554Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3555Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3556Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3557Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3558Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3559Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3560Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3561Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3562Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3563Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3564Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3565Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3566Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3567Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3568Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3569Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3570Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3571Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3572Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3573Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3574Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3575Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3576Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3577Hyperdynamics HDYN OT448954206
3578Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3579Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3580Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3581Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3582Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3583I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3584Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3585Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3586Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3587Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3588Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3589Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3590Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3591Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3592Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3593Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3594Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3595Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3596Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3597Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3598Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3599Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3600Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3601Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3602Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3603Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3604Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3605Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3606Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3607Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3608Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3609Idi Inc IDI A44938L108
3610Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3611Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3612Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3613Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3614Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3615Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3616If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3617Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3618Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3619Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3620Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3621Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3622Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3623Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3624Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3625Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3626Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3627Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3628Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3629Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3630Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3631Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3632Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3633Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3634Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3635Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3636Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3637Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3638Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3639Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3640Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3641Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3642Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3643Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3644Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3645Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3646Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3647Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3648Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3649Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3650Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3651Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3652Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3653Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3654Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3655Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3656Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3657Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3658Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3659Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3660Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3661Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3662Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3663Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3664Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3665Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3666Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3667Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3668Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3669Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3670Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3671Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3672Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3673Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3674Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3675Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3676India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3677India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3678Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3679Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3680Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3681Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3682Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3683Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3684Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3685Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3686Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3687Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3688Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3689Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3690Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3691Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3692Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3693Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3694Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3695Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3696Information Svc III S45675Y104
3697Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3698Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3699Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3700Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3701Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3702Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3703Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3704Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3705Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3706Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3707Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3708Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3709Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3710Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3711Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3712Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3713Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3714Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3715Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3716Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3717Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3718Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3719Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3720Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3721Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3722Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3723Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3724Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3725Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3726Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3727Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3728Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3729Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3730Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3731Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3732Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3733Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3734Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3735Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3736Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3737Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3738Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3739Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A507
3740Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3741Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3742Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3743Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3744Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3745Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3746Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3747Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3748Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3749Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3750Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3751Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3752Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3753Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3754Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3755Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3756Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3757Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3758Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3759Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3760Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3761Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3762Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3763Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3764Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3765Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3766Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3767Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3768Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3769Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3770Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3771Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3772Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3773Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3774Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3775Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3776Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3777Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3778Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3779Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3780Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3781Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3782Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3783Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3784Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3785Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3786Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3787Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3788Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3789Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3790Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3791Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3792Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3793Interphase INPH S460593106
3794Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3795Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3796Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3797Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3798Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3799Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3800Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3801Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3802Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3803Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3804Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3805Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3806Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3807Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3808Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3809Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3810Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3811Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3812Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3813Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3814Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3815Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3816Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3817Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3818Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3819Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3820Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3821Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3822Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3823Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3824Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3825Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3826Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3827Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3828Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3829Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3830Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3831Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3832Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3833Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3834Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3835Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3836Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3837Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3838Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3839Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3840Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3841Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3842Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3843Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3844Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3845Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3846Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3847Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3848Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3849Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3850Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3851Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3852Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3853Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3854Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3855Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3856Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3857Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3858Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3859Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3860Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3861Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3862Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3863Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3864Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3865Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3866Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3867Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3868Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3869Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3870Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3871Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3872Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3873Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3874Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3875Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3876Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3877Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3878Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3879Ireland Bk-Adr IREBY OT46267Q202
3880Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3881Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3882Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3883Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3884Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3885Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3886Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3887Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3888Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3889Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3890Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3891Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3892Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3893Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3894Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3895Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3896Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3897Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3898Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3899Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3900Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3901Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3902Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3903Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3904Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3905Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3906Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3907Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3908Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3909Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3910Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3911Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3912Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3913Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3914Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3915Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3916Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3917Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3918Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3919Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3920Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3921Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3922Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3923Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3924Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3925Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3926Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3927Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3928Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3929Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3930Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3931Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3932Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3933Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3934Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3935Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3936Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3937Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3938Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3939Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3940Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3941Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3942Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3943Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3944Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3945Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3946Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3947Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3948Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3949Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3950Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3951Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3952Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3953Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3954Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3955Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3956Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3957Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3958Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3959Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3960Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3961Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3962Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3963Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3964Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3965Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3966It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3967It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3968Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3969Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3970Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3971Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3972Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3973Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3974Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3975Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3976Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3977Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3978Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3979Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
3980Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3981Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF OT465790509
3982Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3983Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3984Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3985Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3986J Alexanders JAX N46609J106
3987J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3988J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3989Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3990Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3991Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3992Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3993Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3994Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
3995Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
3996Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
3997Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
3998Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
3999Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4000Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4001Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4002Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4003Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4004Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4005James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4006James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4007James River Grp JRVR SOG5005R107
4008Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4009Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4010Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4011Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4012Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4013Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4014Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4015Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4016Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4017Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4018Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4019Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4020Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4021Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4022Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4023Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4024Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4025Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4026Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4027Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4028Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4029Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4030Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4031Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4032Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4033Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4034Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4035Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4036Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4037Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4038Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4039Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4040Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4041Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4042Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4043Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4044Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4045John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4046John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4047Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4048Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4049Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4050Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4051Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4052Jolen Inc JOLE T479732109
4053Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4054Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4055Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4056Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4057Journal Media JMG N48114A109
4058Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4059Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4060Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4061Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4062Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4063Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4064Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4065Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4066Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4067Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4068Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4069Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4070Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4071Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4072Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4073Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4074Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4075Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4076K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4077K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4078K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4079Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4080Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4081Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4082Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4083Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T209
4084Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4085Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4086Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4087Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4088Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4089Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4090Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4091Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4092Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4093Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4094Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4095Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4096Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4097Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4098Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4099Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4100Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4101Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4102Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4103Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4104Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4105Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4106Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4107Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4108Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4109Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4110Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4111Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4112Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4113Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4114Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4115Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4116Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4117Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4118Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4119Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4120Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4121Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4122Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4123Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4124Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4125Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4126Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4127Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4128Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4129Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4130Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4131Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4132Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4133Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4134Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4135Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4136Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4137Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4138Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4139Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4140Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4141Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4142Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4143Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4144King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4145Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4146Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4147Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4148Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4149Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4150Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4151Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4152Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4153Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4154Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4155Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4156Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4157Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4158Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4159Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4160Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4161Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4162Klondex Mines KLDX A498696103
4163Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4164Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4165Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4166Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4167Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4168Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4169Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4170Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4171Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4172Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4173Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4174Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4175Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4176Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4177Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4178Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4179Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4180Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4181Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4182Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4183Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4184Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4185Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4186Korea Fund KF N500634209
4187Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4188Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4189Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4190Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4191Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO5500754106
4192Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4193Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4194Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4195Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4196Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4197Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4198Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4199Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4200Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4201Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4202Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4203Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4204Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4205Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4206Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4207Kura Oncology KURO T50127T109
4208Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4209Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4210Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4211Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4212L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4213L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4214L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4215La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4216La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4217La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4218Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4219Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4220Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4221Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4222Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4223Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4224Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4225Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4226Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4227Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4228Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4229Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4230Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4231Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4232Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4233Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4234Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4235Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4236Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4237Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4238Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4239Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4240Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4241Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4242Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4243Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4244Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4245Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4246Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4247Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4248Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4249Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4250Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4251Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4252Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4253Latin American LDF N51828C106
4254Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4255Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4256Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4257Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4258Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4259Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4260Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4261Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4262Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4263Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4264Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ OT50183L107
4265Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4266Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4267Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4268Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4269Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4270Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4271Learning Tree LTRE OT522015106
4272Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4273Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4274Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4275Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4276Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4277Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4278Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4279Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4280Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4281Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4282Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4283Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4284Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4285Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4286Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4287Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4288Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4289Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4290Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4291Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4292Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4293Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4294Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4295Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4296Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4297Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4298Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4299Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4300Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4301Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4302Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4303Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4304Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4305Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4306Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4307Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4308Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4309Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4310Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4311Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4312Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4313Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4314Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4315Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4316Liberty Lilac A LILA SG5480U138
4317Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4318Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4319Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4320Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4321Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4322Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4323Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4324Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4325Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4326Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4327Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4328Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4329Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4330Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4331Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4332Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ OT53215T106
4333Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4334Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4335Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4336Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4337Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4338Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4339Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4340Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4341Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4342Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4343Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4344Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4345Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4346Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4347Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4348Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4349Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4350Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4351Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4352Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4353Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4354Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4355Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4356Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4357Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4358Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4359Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4360Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4361Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4362Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4363Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4364Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4365Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4366Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4367Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4368Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4369Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4370Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4371Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4372Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4373Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4374Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4375Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4376Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4377Live Current LIVC T538031105
4378Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4379Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4380Live Oak Bncsh LOB S53803X105
4381Live Ventures LIVE U538142100
4382Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4383Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4384Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4385Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4386Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4387Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4388Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4389Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4390Local Corp LOCMQ OT53954W104
4391Location Based LBAS T539573105
4392Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4393Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4394Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4395Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4396Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4397Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4398Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4399Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4400Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4401Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R119
4402Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4403Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4404Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4405Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4406Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4407Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4408Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4409Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4410Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4411Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4412Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4413Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4414Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4415Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4416Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4417Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4418Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4419Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4420Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4421Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4422Luby LUB ON549282101
4423Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333300
4424Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4425Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4426Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4427Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4428Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4429Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4430Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4431Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4432Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4433Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4434Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4435Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4436Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4437Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4438Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4439Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4440Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4441Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4442Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4443M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4444M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4445M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4446M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4447M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4448Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4449Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4450Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4451Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4452Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4453Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4454Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4455Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4456Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4457Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4458Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4459Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4460Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4461Madison County MCBK S556777100
4462Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4463Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4464Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4465Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4466Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4467Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4468Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4469Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4470Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4471Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4472Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4473Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4474Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4475Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4476Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4477Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4478Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4479Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4480Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4481Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4482Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4483Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4484Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4485Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4486Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4487Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4488Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4489Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4490Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4491Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4492Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4493Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4494Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4495Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4496Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4497Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4498Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4499Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4500Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4501Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4502Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4503Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4504Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4505Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4506Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4507Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4508Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4509Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4510Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4511Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4512Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4513Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4514Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4515Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4516Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4517Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4518Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4519Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4520Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4521Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4522Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4523Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4524Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4525Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4526Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4527Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4528Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4529Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4530Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4531Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4532Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4533Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4534Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4535Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4536Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4537Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4538Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4539Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4540Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4541Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4542Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4543Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4544Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4545Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4546Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4547Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4548Masco MAS ON5574599106
4549Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4550Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4551Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4552Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4553Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4554Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4555Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4556Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4557Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4558Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4559Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4560Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4561Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4562Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4563Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4564Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4565Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4566Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4567Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4568Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4569Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4570Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4571Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4572Maxpoint Inter MXPT N57777M102
4573Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4574Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4575Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4576Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4577Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4578Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4579Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4580Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4581Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4582Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4583Mcbc Holdings MCFT S55276F107
4584Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4585Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4586Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4587Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4588Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4589Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4590Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4591Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4592Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4593Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4594Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4595Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4596Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4597Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4598Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4599Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4600Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4601Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4602Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4603Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4604Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4605Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4606Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4607Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4608Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4609Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4610Media General MEG ON58441K100
4611Media Logic Inc MDLG T58441B100
4612Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4613Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4614Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4615Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4616Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4617Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4618Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4619Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4620Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4621Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4622Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4623Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4624Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4625Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4626Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4627Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4628Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4629Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4630Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4631Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4632Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4633Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4634Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4635Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4636Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4637Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4638Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4639Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4640Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4641Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4642Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4643Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4644Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4645Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4646Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4647Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4648Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4649Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4650Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4651Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4652Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4653Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4654Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4655Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4656Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4657Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4658Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4659Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4660Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4661Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4662Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4663Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4664Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4665Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4666Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4667Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4668Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4669Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4670Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4671Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4672Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4673Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4674Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4675Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4676Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4677Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4678Metaldyne Perfm MPG N59116R107
4679Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4680Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4681Metastat Inc MTSTD T59140A203
4682Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4683Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4684Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4685Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4686Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4687Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4688Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4689Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4690Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4691Metu Brands Inc MTOO T592692107
4692Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4693Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4694Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4695Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4696Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4697Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4698Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4699Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4700Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4701Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4702Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4703Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4704Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4705Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4706Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4707Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4708Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4709Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4710Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4711Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4712Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4713Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4714Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4715Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4716Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4717Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4718Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4719Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4720Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4721Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4722Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4723Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4724Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4725Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4726Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4727Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4728Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4729Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4730Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4731Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4732Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4733Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4734Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4735Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4736Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4737Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4738Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4739Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T308
4740Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4741Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4742Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4743Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4744Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4745Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4746Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4747Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4748Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4749Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4750Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4751Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4752Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4753Miller Energy MILLQ OT600527105
4754Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4755Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4756Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4757Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4758Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4759Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4760Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4761Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4762Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4763Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4764Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4765Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4766Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4767Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4768Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4769Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4770Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4771Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4772Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4773Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4774Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4775Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4776Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4777Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4778Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4779Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4780Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4781Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4782Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4783Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4784Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4785Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4786Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4787Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4788Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4789Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4790Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4791Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4792Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4793Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4794Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4795Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4796Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4797Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4798Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4799Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4800Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4801Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4802Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4803Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4804Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4805Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4806Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4807Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4808Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4809Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4810Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4811Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4812Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4813Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4814Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4815Molycorp Inc MCP OT608753109
4816Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4817Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4818Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4819Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4820Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4821Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4822Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4823Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4824Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4825Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4826Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4827Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4828Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4829Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4830Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4831Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4832Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4833Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4834Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4835Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4836Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4837Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4838Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4839Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4840Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4841Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4842Mopals PALS T61634P100
4843Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4844Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4845Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4846Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4847Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4848Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4849Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4850Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4851Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4852Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4853Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4854Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4855Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4856Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4857Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4858Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4859Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4860Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4861Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4862Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4863Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4864Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4865Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4866Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4867Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4868Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4869Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4870Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4871Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4872Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4873Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4874Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4875Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4876Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4877Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4878Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4879Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4880Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4881Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4882Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4883Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4884Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4885Multimedia Plat MMPW T62547U103
4886Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4887Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4888Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4889Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4890Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511405
4891Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4892Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4893Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4894Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4895Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4896My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4897Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4898Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4899Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4900Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4901Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4902Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4903Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4904Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4905N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4906Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4907Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4908Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4909Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4910Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4911Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4912Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4913Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4914Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F204
4915Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4916Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4917Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4918Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4919Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4920Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4921Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
4922Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4923Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4924Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4925Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4926National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4927National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4928National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4929National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4930Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4931Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4932Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4933Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4934Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4935Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4936Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4937Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4938Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4939Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4940Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4941Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4942Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4943Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4944Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4945Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4946Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4947Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4948Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4949Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4950Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4951Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4952Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4953Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4954Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4955Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4956Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4957Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
4958Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4959Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4960Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4961Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4962Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4963Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4964Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4965Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4966Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4967Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4968Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4969Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4970Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4971Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4972Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4973Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4974Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4975Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4976Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4977Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4978Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4979Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4980Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4981Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4982Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4983Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4984Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4985Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4986Neff Corp-A NEFF N640094207
4987Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4988Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4989Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4990Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4991Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4992Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4993Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4994Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4995Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
4996Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
4997Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4998Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
4999Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5000Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5001Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5002Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5003Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5004Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5005Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5006Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5007Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5008Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5009Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5010Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5011Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5012Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5013Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5014Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5015Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5016Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5017Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5018Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5019Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5020Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5021Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
5022Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5023Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5024Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5025Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5026Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5027Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5028Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5029Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5030Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5031Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5032Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5033Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5034New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5035New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5036New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5037New Energy Exch EBODF OTG64518106
5038New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5039New England Rea NEN A644206104
5040New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5041New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5042New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5043New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5044New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5045New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5046New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5047New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5048New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5049New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5050New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5051New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5052New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5053New Source Egy NSLP OT64881E109
5054New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5055New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5056New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5057New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5058New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5059New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5060New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5061New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5062Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5063Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5064Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5065Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5066Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5067Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5068Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5069Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5070Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5071Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5072Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5073Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5074Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5075News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5076News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5077News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5078Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5079Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5080Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5081Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5082Nexpoint Reit NXRT N65341D102
5083Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5084Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5085Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5086Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5087Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5088Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5089Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5090Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5091Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5092Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5093Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5094Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5095Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5096Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5097Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5098Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5099Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5100Nii Holdings NIHD S62913F508
5101Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5102Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5103Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5104Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5105Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5106Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5107Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5108Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5109Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5110Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5111Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5112Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5113Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5114Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5115Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5116Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5117Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5118No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5119Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5120Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5121Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5122Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5123Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5124Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5125Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5126Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5127Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5128Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5129Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5130Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5131Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W206
5132Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5133Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5134Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5135Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5136Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5137Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5138Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5139Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5140Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5141Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5142Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5143Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5144Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5145Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5146North Am Pallad PALDF OT65704X109
5147North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5148North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5149North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5150North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5151Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5152Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5153Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5154Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5155Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5156Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5157Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5158Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5159Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5160Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5161Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5162Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5163Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5164Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5165Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5166Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5167Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5168Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5169Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5170Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5171Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5172Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5173Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5174Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5175Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5176Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5177Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5178Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5179Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5180Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5181Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5182Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5183Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5184Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5185Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5186Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5187Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5188Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5189Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5190Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5191Novocure Ltd NVCR SG6674U108
5192Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5193Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5194Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5195Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5196Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5197Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5198Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5199Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5200Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5201Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5202Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5203Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5204Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5205Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5206Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5207Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5208Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5209Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT T67059V100
5210Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5211Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5212Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5213Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5214Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5215Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5216Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5217Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5218Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5219Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5220Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5221Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5222Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5223Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5224Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5225Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5226Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5227Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5228Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5229Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5230Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5231Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5232Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5233Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5234Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5235Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5236Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5237Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5238Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5239Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5240Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5241Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5242Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5243Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5244Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5245Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5246Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5247Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5248Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5249Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5250Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5251Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5252Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5253Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5254Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5255Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5256Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5257Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5258Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5259Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5260Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5261Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5262Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5263Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5264Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5265Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5266Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5267Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5268Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5269Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5270Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5271Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5272O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5273O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5274Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5275Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5276Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5277Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5278Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5279Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5280Ocata Therapeut OCAT SO67457L100
5281Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5282Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5283Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5284Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5285Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5286Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5287Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5288Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5289Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5290Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5291Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5292Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5293Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5294Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5295Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5296Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5297Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5298Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5299Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5300Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5301Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5302Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5303Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5304Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5305Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5306Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5307Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5308Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5309Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5310Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5311Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5312Oi Sa OIBR ON670851401
5313Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851302
5314Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5315Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5316Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5317Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5318Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5319Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5320Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5321Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5322Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5323Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5324Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5325Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5326Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5327Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5328Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5329Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5330Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5331Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5332Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5333Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5334Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C109
5335Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5336Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5337Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5338Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5339Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5340Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5341Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5342Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5343Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5344Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5345On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5346On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5347On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5348On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5349Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5350Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5351Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5352Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5353Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5354Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5355Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5356One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5357One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5358One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5359One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5360One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5361Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5362Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5363Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5364Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5365Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5366Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5367Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5368Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5369Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5370Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5371Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5372Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5373Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T301
5374Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5375Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5376Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5377Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5378Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5379Optex Systems OPXSD T68384X209
5380Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5381Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5382Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5383Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5384Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5385Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5386Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5387Options Media OPMG T684008105
5388Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5389Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5390Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5391Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5392Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5393Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5394Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5395Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5396Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5397Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5398Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5399Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5400Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5401Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5402Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5403Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5404Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5405Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5406Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5407Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5408Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5409Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5410Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5411Originclear Inc OOIL T686228206
5412Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5413Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5414Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5415Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5416Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5417Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5418Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5419Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5420Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5421Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5422Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5423Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5424Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5425Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5426Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5427Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5428Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5429Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5430Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5431Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5432Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5433Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5434Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5435Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5436Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5437Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5438Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5439Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5440Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5441Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5442Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5443Overseas Shiphl OSGB OA69036R400
5444Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5445Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5446Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5447Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5448Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5449Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5450Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5451Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5452Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5453Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5454Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5455Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5456Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5457P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5458Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5459Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5460Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5461Pac Exp And Prd PEGFF T69423W103
5462Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5463Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5464Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5465Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5466Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5467Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5468Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5469Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5470Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5471Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5472Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5473Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5474Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5475Pacific Datavsn PDVW S694171307
5476Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5477Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5478Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5479Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5480Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5481Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5482Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5483Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5484Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5485Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5486Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5487Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5488Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5489Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5490Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5491Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5492Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5493Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5494Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5495Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5496Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5497Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5498Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5499Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5500Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5501Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5502Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5503Pandora Media P ON698354107
5504Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5505Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5506Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5507Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5508Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5509Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5510Par Petro Cp PARR OA69888T207
5511Par Tech PAR N698884103
5512Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5513Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5514Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5515Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5516Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5517Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5518Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5519Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5520Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5521Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5522Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5523Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5524Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5525Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5526Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5527Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5528Park National PRK OA700658107
5529Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5530Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5531Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5532Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5533Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5534Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5535Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5536Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5537Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5538Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5539Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5540Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5541Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5542Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5543Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5544Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5545Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5546Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5547Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5548Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5549Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5550Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5551Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5552Patriot Nationl PN N70338T102
5553Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5554Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5555Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5556Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5557Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5558Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5559Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5560Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5561Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5562Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5563Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5564Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q106
5565Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5566Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5567Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5568Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5569Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5570Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5571Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5572Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5573Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5574Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5575Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5576Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K109
5577Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5578Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5579Peabody Energy BTU ON704549203
5580Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5581Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5582Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5583Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5584Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5585Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5586Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5587Pegasus Compans PEGX OT70557X107
5588Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5589Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5590Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5591Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5592Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5593Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5594Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5595Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5596Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5597Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5598Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5599Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5600Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5601Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5602Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5603Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5604Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5605Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5606Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5607Penumbra Inc PEN N70975L107
5608Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5609Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5610People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5611Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5612Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5613Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5614Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5615Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5616Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5617Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5618Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5619Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5620Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5621Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5622Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5623Performance Fg PFGC N71377A103
5624Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5625Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5626Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5627Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5628Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5629Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5630Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5631Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5632Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5633Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5634Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5635Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5636Perseon Corp PRSN SO715270203
5637Pershing Gld Cp PGLC S715302204
5638Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5639Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5640Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5641Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5642Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5643Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5644Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5645Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5646Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5647Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5648Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5649Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5650Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5651Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5652Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5653Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5654Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5655Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5656Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5657Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5658Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5659Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5660Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5661Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5662Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5663Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5664Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5665Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY OT717143101
5666Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5667Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5668Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5669Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5670Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5671Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5672Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5673Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5674Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5675Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5676Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5677Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5678Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5679Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5680Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5681Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5682Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5683Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5684Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5685Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5686Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5687Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5688Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5689Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5690Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5691Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5692Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5693Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5694Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5695Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5696Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5697Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5698Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5699Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5700Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5701Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5702Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5703Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5704Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5705Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5706Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5707Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5708Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5709Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5710Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5711Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5712Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5713Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5714Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5715Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5716Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5717Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5718Pjt Partners PJT N69343T107
5719Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5720Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5721Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5722Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5723Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5724Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5725Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5726Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5727Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5728Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5729Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5730Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5731Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5732Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5733Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5734Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5735Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5736Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5737Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5738Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5739Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5740Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5741Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5742Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5743Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5744Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5745Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5746Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5747Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5748Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5749Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5750Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5751Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5752Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5753Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5754Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5755Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5756Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5757Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5758Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5759Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5760Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5761Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5762Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5763Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5764Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5765Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5766Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5767Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5768Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5769Postrock Energy PSTR OT737525204
5770Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5771Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5772Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5773Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636100
5774Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5775Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5776Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5777Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5778Power Reit PW A73933H101
5779Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5780Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5781Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5782Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5783Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5784Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5785Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5786Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5787Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5788Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5789Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5790Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5791Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5792Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5793Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5794Preferred Aptmt APTS N74039L103
5795Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5796Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5797Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5798Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E201
5799Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5800Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5801Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5802Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5803Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5804Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5805Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5806Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5807Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5808Press Ganey Hld PGND ON74113L102
5809Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5810Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5811Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5812Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5813Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5814Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5815Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5816Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5817Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5818Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5819Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5820Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5821Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5822Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5823Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5824Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5825Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5826Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5827Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5828Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5829Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5830Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5831Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5832Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5833Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5834Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5835Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5836Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5837Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5838Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5839Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5840Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5841Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5842Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5843Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5844Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5845Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5846Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5847Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5848Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5849Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5850Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5851Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5852Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5853Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5854Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5855Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5856Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5857Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5858Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5859Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5860Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5861Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5862Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5863Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5864Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5865Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5866Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5867Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5868Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5869Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5870Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5871Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5872Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5873Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5874Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5875Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5876Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5877Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5878Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5879Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5880Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5881Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5882Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5883Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5884Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5885Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5886Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5887Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5888Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5889Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5890Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5891Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5892Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5893Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5894Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5895Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5896Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5897Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5898Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5899Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5900Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5901Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5902Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5903Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5904Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5905Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5906Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5907Pure Storage PSTG N74624M102
5908Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5909Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5910Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5911Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5912Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5913Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5914Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5915Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5916Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5917Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5918Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5919Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5920Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5921Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5922Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5923Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5924Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5925Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5926Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5927Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5928Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5929Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5930Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5931Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5932Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5933Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5934Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5935Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5936Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5937Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5938Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5939Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5940Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5941Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5942Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5943Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
5944Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5945Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5946Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5947Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5948Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5949Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5950Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5951Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5952Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5953Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5954Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5955Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5956Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5957Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5958Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5959Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5960Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5961Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5962Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5963Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF OT74836T101
5964Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5965Questar STR ON748356102
5966Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5967Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5968Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5969Quicksilver Res KWKAQ OT74837R104
5970Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5971Quiksilver Inc ZQKSQ OT74838C106
5972Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5973Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5974Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5975Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5976Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5977Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5978Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5979Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5980Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5981Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5982Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5983Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5984Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5985Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5986Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5987Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5988Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5989Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5990Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5991Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5992Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5993Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5994Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
5995Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5996Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5997Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5998Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5999Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6000Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6001Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6002Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6003Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6004Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6005Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6006Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
6007Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6008Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6009Rave Restaurant RAVE S754198109
6010Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6011Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6012Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6013Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6014Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6015Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6016Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6017Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6018Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6019Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6020Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6021Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6022Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6023Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6024Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N203
6025Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6026Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6027Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6028Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6029Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6030Realty Income O ON5756109104
6031Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6032Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6033Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6034Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6035Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6036Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6037Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6038Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6039Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6040Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6041Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6042Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6043Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6044Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6045Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6046Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6047Reed Elsevr-Nv RENX N75955B102
6048Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6049Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6050Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6051Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6052Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6053Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6054Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6055Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6056Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6057Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6058Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6059Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6060Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6061Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6062Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6063Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6064Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6065Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6066Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6067Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6068Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6069Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6070Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6071Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6072Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6073Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6074Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6075Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6076Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6077Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6078Remy Intl Inc REMY SO75971M108
6079Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6080Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6081Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6082Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6083Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6084Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6085Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6086Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6087Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6088Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6089Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6090Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6091Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6092Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6093Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6094Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6095Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6096Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6097Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6098Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6099Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6100Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6101Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6102Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6103Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6104Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6105Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6106Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6107Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6108Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6109Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6110Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6111Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6112Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6113Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6114Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6115Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6116Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6117Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6118Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6119Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6120Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6121Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6122Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6123Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6124Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6125Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6126Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6127Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6128Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6129Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6130Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6131Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6132Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6133Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6134Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6135Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6136Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6137Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6138Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6139Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6140Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6141Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6142Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6143Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6144Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6145Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6146Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6147Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6148Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6149Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6150Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6151Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6152Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6153Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6154Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6155Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6156Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6157Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6158River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6159Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6160Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6161Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6162Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6163Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6164Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6165Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6166Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6167Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6168Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6169Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6170Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6171Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081204
6172Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6173Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6174Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6175Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6176Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6177Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6178Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6179Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6180Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6181Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6182Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6183Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6184Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6185Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6186Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6187Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6188Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6189Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6190Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6191Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382509
6192Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6193Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6194Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6195Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6196Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6197Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6198Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6199Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434407
6200Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6201Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6202Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6203Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6204Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6205Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6206Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6207Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6208Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6209Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6210Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6211Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6212Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6213Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6214Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6215Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6216Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6217Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6218Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6219Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6220Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6221Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6222Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6223Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6224Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6225Rs Legacy Corp RSHCQ OT74979E101
6226Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6227Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6228Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6229Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6230Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6231Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6232Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6233Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6234Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6235Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6236Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6237Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6238Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6239Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6240Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6241Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6242Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6243Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6244Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6245Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6246S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6247S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6248S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6249S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6250S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6251S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6252S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6253S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6254S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6255Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6256Sabine Oil&Gas SOGCQ OT78532P107
6257Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6258Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6259Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6260Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6261Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6262Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6263Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6264Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6265Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6266Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6267Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6268Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6269Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6270Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6271Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6272Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6273Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6274Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6275Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6276Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6277Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6278Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6279Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6280Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6281Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6282Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6283Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6284Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6285San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6286San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6287San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6288Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6289Sanchez Product SPP OA79971C201
6290Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6291Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6292Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6293Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6294Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6295Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6296Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6297Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6298Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6299Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6300Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6301Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6302Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6303Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6304Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6305Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6306Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6307Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6308Santa Fe Gold SFEGQ T80201E108
6309Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6310Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6311Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6312Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6313Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6314Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6315Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6316Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6317Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6318Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6319Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6320Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6321Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6322Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6323Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6324Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6325Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6326Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6327Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382207
6328Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6329Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6330Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6331Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6332Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6333Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6334Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6335Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6336Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6337Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6338Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6339Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6340Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6341Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6342Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6343Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6344Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6345Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6346Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6347Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6348Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6349Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6350Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6351Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6352Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6353Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6354Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6355Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6356Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6357Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6358Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6359Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6360Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6361Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6362Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6363Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6364Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6365Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6366Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6367Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6368Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6369Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6370Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6371Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6372Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6373Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6374Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6375Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6376Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6377Seaspine Hldgs SPNE S81255T108
6378Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6379Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6380Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6381Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6382Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6383Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6384Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6385Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6386Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6387Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6388Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6389Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6390Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6391Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6392Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6393Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6394Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6395Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6396Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6397Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6398Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6399Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6400Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6401Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6402Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6403Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6404Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6405Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6406Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6407Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6408Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6409Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6410Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6411Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6412Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6413Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6414Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6415Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6416Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6417Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6418Seritage Growth SRG N81752R100
6419Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6420Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6421Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6422Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6423Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6424Servotronics SVT A817732100
6425Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6426Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6427Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6428Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6429Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6430Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6431Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6432Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6433Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6434Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6435Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6436Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6437Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6438Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6439Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6440Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6441Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6442Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6443Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6444Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6445Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6446Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6447Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6448Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6449Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6450Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6451Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6452Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6453Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6454Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6455Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6456Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6457Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6458Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6459Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6460Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6461Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6462Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6463Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6464Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6465Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6466Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6467Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6468Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6469Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6470Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6471Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6472Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6473Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6474Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6475Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6476Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6477Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6478Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6479Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6480Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6481Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6482Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6483Siga Tech Inc SIGAQ OT826917106
6484Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6485Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6486Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6487Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6488Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6489Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6490Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6491Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6492Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6493Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6494Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6495Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6496Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6497Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6498Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6499Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6500Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6501Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6502Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6503Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6504Silvercorp Metl SVMLF OT82835P103
6505Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6506Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6507Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6508Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6509Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6510Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6511Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6512Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6513Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6514Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6515Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6516Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6517Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6518Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6519Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6520Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6521Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6522Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6523Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6524Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6525Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6526Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6527Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6528Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6529Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6530Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6531Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6532Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6533Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6534Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6535Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6536Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6537Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6538Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6539Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6540Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6541Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6542Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY OT83084V106
6543Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6544Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6545Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6546Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6547Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T309
6548Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6549Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6550Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6551Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6552Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6553Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6554Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6555Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6556Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6557Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6558Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609201
6559Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6560Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6561Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6562Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6563Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6564Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6565Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6566Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6567Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6568Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6569Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6570Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6571Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6572Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6573Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6574Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6575Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6576Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6577Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6578Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6579Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6580Social Reality SCRI T83362P102
6581Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6582Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6583Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6584Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6585Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6586Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6587Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6588Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6589Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6590Soitec SLOIF UF84138118
6591Solar 3D Inc SLTD SO83417A209
6592Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6593Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6594Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6595Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6596Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6597Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6598Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6599Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6600Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6601Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6602Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6603Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6604Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6605Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6606Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6607Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6608Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6609Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6610Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6611Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6612Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6613Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6614Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6615Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6616Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6617Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6618Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6619Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6620Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6621Sooum Corp SWRFD T83577M100
6622Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6623Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6624Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6625Sothebys BID ON835898107
6626Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6627Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6628Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6629Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6630Source Capital SOR N836144105
6631Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6632South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6633South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6634South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6635Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6636Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6637Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6638Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6639Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6640Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6641Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6642Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6643Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6644Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6645Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6646Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6647Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6648Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6649Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6650Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6651Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6652Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6653Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6654Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6655Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6656Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6657Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6658Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6659Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6660Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6661Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6662Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6663Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6664Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6665Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6666Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6667Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6668Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6669Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6670Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6671Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6672Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6673Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6674Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6675Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6676Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6677Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6678Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6679Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6680Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6681Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6682Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6683Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6684Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6685Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6686Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6687Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6688Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6689Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6690Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6691Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6692Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6693Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6694Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6695Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6696Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6697Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6698Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6699Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6700Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6701Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6702Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6703Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6704Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6705Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6706Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6707Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6708Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6709Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6710Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6711Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6712Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6713Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6714Sport-Haley Hld SPORQ T84917J104
6715Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6716Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6717Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6718Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6719Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6720Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6721Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6722Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6723Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6724Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6725Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6726Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6727Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6728Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6729Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6730St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6731St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6732Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6733Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6734Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6735Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6736Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6737Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6738Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6739Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6740Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6741Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6742Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6743Standard Regist SRCTQ T853887206
6744Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6745Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6746Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6747Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6748Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6749Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6750Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6751Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6752Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6753Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6754Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6755Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6756Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6757Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6758Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6759Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6760Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6761Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6762Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6763Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6764Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6765State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6766State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6767State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6768State Investors SIBC S857030100
6769State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6770State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6771Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6772Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6773Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6774Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6775Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6776Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6777Steel Excel Inc SXCL SO858122203
6778Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6779Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6780Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6781Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6782Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A203
6783Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6784Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6785Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6786Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6787Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6788Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6789Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6790Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6791Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6792Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6793Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6794Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6795Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6796Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6797Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6798Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6799Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6800Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6801Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6802Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6803Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6804Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6805Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6806Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6807Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6808Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6809Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6810Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6811Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6812Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6813Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6814Str Holdings STRI OT78478V209
6815Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6816Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6817Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6818Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6819Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6820Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6821Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6822Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6823Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6824Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6825Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6826Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6827Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6828Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6829Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6830Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6831Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6832Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6833Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6834Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6835Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6836Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6837Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6838Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6839Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6840Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6841Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6842Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6843Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6844Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6845Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6846Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6847Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6848Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6849Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6850Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6851Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6852Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6853Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6854Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6855Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6856Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6857Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6858Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6859Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6860Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6861Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6862Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6863Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6864Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6865Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6866Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6867Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6868Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6869Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6870Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6871Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6872Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6873Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6874Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6875Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6876Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6877Sunway Global SUWG T86800G204
6878Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6879Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6880Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6881Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6882Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6883Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6884Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6885Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6886Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6887Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6888Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6889Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6890Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6891Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6892Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6893Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6894Surgery Partnrs SGRY S86881A100
6895Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6896Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6897Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6898Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6899Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6900Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6901Sutor Tech Grp TOR SO869362202
6902Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6903Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6904Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6905Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6906Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6907Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6908Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6909Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6910Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6911Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6912Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6913Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6914Swk Holdings SWKHD OT78501P203
6915Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6916Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6917Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6918Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6919Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6920Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6921Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6922Symmetry Surgcl SSRG SO87159G100
6923Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6924Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6925Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6926Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6927Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6928Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6929Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6930Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6931Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6932Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6933Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6934Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6935Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6936Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6937Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6938Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6939Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6940Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6941Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6942Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6943Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6944Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6945Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6946Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6947Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6948Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6949Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6950T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6951T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6952T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6953T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6954T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
6955T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6956Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6957Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6958Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6959Taipan Resource TAIPD T87402T206
6960Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6961Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6962Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6963Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6964Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6965Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6966Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6967Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
6968Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6969Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6970Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6971Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6972Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6973Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6974Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6975Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6976Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6977Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6978Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6979Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6980Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6981Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6982Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6983Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
6984Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6985Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6986Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6987Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6988Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6989Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6990Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6991Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6992Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
6993Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
6994Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
6995Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
6996Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
6997Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
6998Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
6999Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7000Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7001Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7002Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7003Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7004Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7005Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7006Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7007Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7008Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7009Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7010Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7011Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7012Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7013Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7014Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7015Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7016Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7017Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7018Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7019Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
7020Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7021Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7022Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7023Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7024Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7025Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7026Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7027Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7028Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7029Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7030Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7031Teijin TINLY T879063204
7032Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7033Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7034Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7035Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7036Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7037Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
7038Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7039Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7040Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7041Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7042Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7043Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7044Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7045Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7046Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7047Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7048Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7049Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7050Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7051Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7052Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7053Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7054Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7055Telesta Therapt BNHLF U87953B109
7056Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7057Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7058Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7059Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7060Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7061Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7062Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7063Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7064Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7065Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7066Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7067Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7068Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7069Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7070Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7071Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7072Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7073Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7074Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7075Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7076Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7077Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7078Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7079Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7080Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7081Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7082Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7083Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7084Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7085Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7086Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7087Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7088Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7089Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7090Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7091Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7092Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7093Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7094Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7095Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7096Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7097Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7098Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7099Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7100Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7101Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7102Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7103Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7104Tetralogic Phar TLOG SO88165U109
7105Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7106Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7107Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7108Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7109Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7110Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7111Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7112Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7113Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7114Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7115Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7116Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7117Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7118Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7119Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7120Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7121The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7122The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7123The European Eq EEA N298768102
7124The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7125The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7126The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7127Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7128Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7129Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7130Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7131Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7132Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7133Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7134Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7135Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7136Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7137Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7138Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7139Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7140Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7141Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7142Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7143Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7144Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7145Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7146Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7147Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7148Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7149Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7150Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7151Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7152Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7153Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7154Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7155Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7156Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7157Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7158Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7159Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7160Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7161Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7162Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7163Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7164Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7165Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7166Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7167Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7168Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7169Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7170Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7171Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7172Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7173Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7174Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7175Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7176Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7177Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7178Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7179Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7180Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7181Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7182Titan Pharma TTNPD OT888314309
7183Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7184Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7185Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7186Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7187Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7188Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7189Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7190Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7191Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7192Tobira Theraptc TBRA SO88883P101
7193Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7194Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7195Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7196Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7197Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7198Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7199Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7200Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7201Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7202Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7203Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7204Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7205Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7206Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7207Toray TRYIY T890880206
7208Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7209Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7210Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7211Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7212Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7213Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7214Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7215Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7216Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7217Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7218Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7219Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7220Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7221Towers Watson TW SO891894107
7222Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7223Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7224Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7225Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7226Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7227Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7228Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7229Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7230Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7231Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7232Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7233Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7234Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7235Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7236Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7237Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7238Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7239Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7240Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7241Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ U893239103
7242Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7243Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7244Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7245Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7246Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7247Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7248Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7249Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7250Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7251Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7252Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7253Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7254Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7255Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7256Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7257Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7258Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7259Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7260Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7261Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7262Transportadora TGS N893870204
7263Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7264Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7265Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7266Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7267Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7268Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7269Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7270Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7271Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7272Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7273Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7274Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7275Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7276Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7277Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7278Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7279Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7280Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7281Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7282Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7283Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7284Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7285Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7286Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7287Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7288Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7289Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7290Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7291Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7292Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7293Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7294Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7295Trillium Therap TRIL S89620X506
7296Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7297Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7298Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7299Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7300Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7301Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7302Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7303Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7304Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7305Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7306Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7307Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7308Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7309Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7310Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7311Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7312Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7313Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7314Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7315Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7316Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7317Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7318Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7319Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7320True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7321Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7322Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7323Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7324Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7325Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7326Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7327Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7328Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7329Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7330Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7331Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7332Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7333Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7334Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7335Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7336Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7337Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7338Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7339Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7340Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7341Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7342Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7343Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7344Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7345Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7346Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7347Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7348Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7349Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7350Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7351Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7352Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7353Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7354Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7355Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7356Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7357Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7358Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7359Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7360Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7361Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7362Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7363Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7364Ucp Inc UCP ON90265Y106
7365Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7366Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7367Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7368Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7369Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7370Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7371Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7372Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7373Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7374Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7375Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7376Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7377Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7378Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7379Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7380Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7381Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7382Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7383Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7384Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7385Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7386Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7387Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7388Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7389Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7390Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7391Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7392Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7393Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7394Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7395Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7396Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7397Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7398Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7399Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7400Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7401Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7402Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7403Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7404Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7405Unisys UIS ON909214306
7406Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7407United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7408United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7409United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7410United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7411United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7412United Guardian UG S910571108
7413United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7414United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7415Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7416Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7417Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7418Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7419Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7420Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7421University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7422Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7423Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7424Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7425Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7426Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7427Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7428Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7429Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7430Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7431Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7432Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7433Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7434Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7435Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7436Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7437Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7438Univty Gen Hlth UGHSQ T914270103
7439Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7440Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7441Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7442Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7443Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7444Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7445Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7446Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7447Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7448Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7449Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7450Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7451Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7452Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7453Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7454Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7455Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7456Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7457Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7458Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7459Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7460Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7461Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7462Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7463Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7464Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7465Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7466Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7467Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7468Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7469Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7470Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7471Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7472Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7473Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7474Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7475Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7476Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7477Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7478Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7479Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7480Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7481Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7482Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7483Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7484Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7485Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7486Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7487Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7488Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7489Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7490Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7491Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7492Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7493Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7494Utd Development UDF S910187103
7495Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7496Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7497Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7498Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7499Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7500Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7501Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7502Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7503Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7504Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7505Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7506Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7507Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7508Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7509Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7510Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7511V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7512Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7513Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7514Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7515Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7516Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7517Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7518Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7519Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7520Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7521Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7522Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7523Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7524Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7525Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7526Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7527Value Line VALU S920437100
7528Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7529Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7530Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7531Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7532Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7533Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7534Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099304
7535Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7536Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7537Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7538Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7539Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7540Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7541Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7542Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7543Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7544Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7545Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7546Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7547Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7548Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7549Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7550Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7551Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7552Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7553Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7554Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7555Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7556Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7557Veolia Environ VEOEY OT92334N103
7558Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7559Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7560Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7561Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7562Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7563Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7564Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7565Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7566Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7567Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7568Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7569Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7570Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7571Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449300
7572Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7573Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7574Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7575Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7576Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7577Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7578Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7579Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7580Verso Corp VRS OT92531L108
7581Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7582Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7583Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7584Vertical Commun VRCC O924914104
7585Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7586Vestin Realty VRTA S925490203
7587Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7588Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7589Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7590Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7591Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7592Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7593Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7594Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7595Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7596Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7597Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7598Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7599Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7600Vicor Technolog VCRTQ T92581N103
7601Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7602Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7603Video Display VIDE T926555103
7604Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7605Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7606Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7607Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7608Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7609Viewray Inc VRAY T92672L107
7610Viewtran Group VIEWF OTG9363W104
7611Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7612Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7613Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7614Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7615Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7616Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7617Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7618Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7619Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7620Vincompass Corp VNCO T927331108
7621Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7622Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7623Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7624Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7625Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7626Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7627Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7628Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7629Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7630Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7631Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7632Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7633Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7634Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7635Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7636Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7637Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7638Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7639Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7640Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7641Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7642Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7643Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7644Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7645Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7646Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7647Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7648Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7649Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7650Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7651Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7652Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7653Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7654Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7655Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7656Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7657Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7658Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7659Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7660Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7661Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7662Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7663Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7664Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7665Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7666Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7667Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7668Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7669Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7670Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7671Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7672Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7673Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7674Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7675Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7676Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7677Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7678Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7679Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7680Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7681Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7682Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7683Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7684Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7685Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7686W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7687W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7688Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7689Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7690Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7691Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7692Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7693Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7694Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7695Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7696Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7697Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7698Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7699Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7700Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7701Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7702Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7703Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7704Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7705Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7706Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7707Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7708Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7709Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7710Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7711Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7712Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7713Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7714Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7715Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7716Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7717Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7718Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7719Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7720Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7721Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7722Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G100
7723Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7724Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7725Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7726Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7727Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7728Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7729Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7730Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7731Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7732Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7733Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7734Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7735Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7736Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7737Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7738Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7739Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7740Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7741Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7742Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7743Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7744Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7745Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7746Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7747Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7748Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7749Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7750Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7751Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7752Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7753Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7754Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7755Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7756West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7757West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7758West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7759West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7760West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7761West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7762West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7763Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7764Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7765Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7766Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7767Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7768Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7769Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7770Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7771Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7772Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7773Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7774Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7775Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7776Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7777Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7778Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7779Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7780Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7781Western Union WU ON5959802109
7782Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7783Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7784Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7785Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7786Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7787Westmoreland Rp WMLP ON96108P103
7788Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7789Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7790Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7791Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7792Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7793Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7794Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7795Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7796Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7797Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7798Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7799Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7800Wet Seal Inc -A WTSLQ OT961840105
7801Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7802Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7803Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7804Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7805Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7806Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7807Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7808Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7809Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7810Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7811White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7812White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7813Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7814Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7815Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7816Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7817Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7818Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7819Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7820Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7821Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7822Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7823Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7824Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7825Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7826Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7827Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7828Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7829William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7830William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7831Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7832Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7833Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7834Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7835Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7836Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7837Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7838Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7839Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7840Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7841Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7842Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7843Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7844Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7845Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7846Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7847Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7848Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7849Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7850Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7851Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7852Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7853Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7854Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7855Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7856Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7857Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7858Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U103
7859Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7860Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7861Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7862Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7863Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7864Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7865Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7866Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7867Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7868Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7869Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7870Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7871Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7872Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7873Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7874Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7875Workhorse Group WKHS T98138J107
7876Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7877World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7878World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7879World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7880World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7881World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7882World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7883World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7884Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7885Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7886Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7887Wowo Ltd WOWO S98212L101
7888Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7889Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7890Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7891Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7892Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7893Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7894Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7895Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7896Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7897Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7898Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7899Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7900Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7901Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7902Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7903Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7904Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7905Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7906Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7907Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7908Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
7909Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
7910Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7911Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7912Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7913Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7914Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7915Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7916Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7917Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7918Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7919Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7920Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7921Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7922Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7923Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7924Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A507
7925Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7926Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7927Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7928Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7929Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7930Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7931Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7932Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7933Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7934Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7935Xtant Medical BONE T98420P100
7936Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7937Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7938Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7939Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7940Xura Inc MESG SO98420V107
7941Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7942Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7943Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7944Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7945Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7946Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7947Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7948Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7949Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7950Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7951Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7952Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7953Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7954Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7955Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7956Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7957York Research YORK T987048105
7958York Water Co YORW S987184108
7959Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7960You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7961Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7962Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7963Your Comnty Bcs YCB S98779U106
7964Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7965Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7966Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7967Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7968Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7969Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7970Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7971Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7972Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7973Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7974Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7975Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7976Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7977Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7978Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7979Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7980Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA OT98919T407
7981Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7982Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7983Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7984Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
7985Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7986Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7987Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7988Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7989Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7990Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7991Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
7992Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
7993Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7994Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
7995Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7996Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7997Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7998Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7999Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8000Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8001Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8002Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
8003Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
8004Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8005Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8006Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8007Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH SO98979G105
8008Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8009Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8010Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8011Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
8012Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8013Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8014Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8015Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8016Zynerba Pharma ZYNE S98986X109
8017Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8018Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8019Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ