Feb 01 2015

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
133D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
143M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
154-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
16500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1751Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1858.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
195Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
205N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
216D Global Tech SIXD S83002F100
228X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
23A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
24A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
25A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
26Aac Holdings AAC N000307108
27Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
28Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
29Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
30Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
31Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
32Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
33Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
34Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
35Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
36Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
37Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
38Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
39Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
40Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
41Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
42Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
43Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
44Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
45Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
46Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
47Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
48Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
49Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
50Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
51Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
52Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
53Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
54Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
55Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
56Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
57Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
58Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
59Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
60Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
61Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
62Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
63Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
64Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
65Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
66Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
67Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
68Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
69Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
70Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
71Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
72Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
73Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
74Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
75Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
76Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
77Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
78Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
79Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
80Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
81Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
82Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
83Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
84Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
85Acme Utd ACU A004816104
86Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
87Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
88Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
89Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
90Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
91Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
92Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
93Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
94Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
95Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
96Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
97Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
98Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
99Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
100Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
101Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
102Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
103Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
104Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
105Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
106Adams Express ADX N006212104
107Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
108Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
109Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
110Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
111Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
112Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
113Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
114Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
115Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
116Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
117Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
118Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
119Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
120Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
121Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
122Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
123Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
124Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
125Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
126Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
127Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
128Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
129Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
130Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
131Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
132Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
133Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
134Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
135Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
136Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
137Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
138Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
139Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
140Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
141Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
142Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
143Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
144Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
145Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
146Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
147Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
148Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
149Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
150Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
151Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
152Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
153Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
154Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
155Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
156Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
157Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
158Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
159Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
160Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
161Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
162Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
163Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
164Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
165Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
166Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
167Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
168Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
169Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
170Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
171Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
172Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
173Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
174Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
175Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
176Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
177Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
178African Barrick ABGLF TG0067D104
179African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
180Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
181Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
182Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
183Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
184Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
185Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
186Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
187Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
188Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
189Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
190Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
191Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
192Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
193Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
194Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
195Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
196Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
197Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
198Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
199Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
200Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
201Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
202Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
203Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
204Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
205Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
206Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
207Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
208Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
209Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
210Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
211Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
212Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
213Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
214Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
215Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
216Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
217Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
218Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
219Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
220Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
221Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
222Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
223Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
224Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
225Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
226Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
227Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
228Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
229Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
230Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
231Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
232Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
233Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
234Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
235Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
236Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
237Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
238Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
239Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
240Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
241Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
242Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
243Alco Stores Inc ALCSQ T001600105
244Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
245Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
246Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
247Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
248Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
249Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
250Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
251Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
252Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
253Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
254Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
255Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
256Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
257Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
258Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
259Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
260Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
261Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
262Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
263Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
264Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
265All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
266All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
267Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
268Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
269Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
270Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
271Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
272Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
273Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
274Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
275Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
276Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
277Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
278Alliance One AOI ON018772103
279Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
280Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
281Alliance World AWF N01879R106
282Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
283Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
284Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
285Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
286Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
287Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
288Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
289Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
290Allied Products ADPC T019411107
291Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
292Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
293Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
294Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
295Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
296Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
297Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
298Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
299Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
300Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
301Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
302Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
303Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
304Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
305Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
306Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
307Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
308Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
309Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
310Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
311Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
312Alps Electric APELY T021090204
313Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
314Alseres Pharma ALSE U021152202
315Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
316Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
317Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
318Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
319Alteva ALTV A02153V102
320Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
321Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
322Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
323Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
324Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
325Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
326Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
327Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
328Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
329Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
330Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
331Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
332Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
333Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
334Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
335Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
336Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
337Amaya Inc AMYGF T02314M108
338Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
339Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
340Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
341Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
342Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
343Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
344Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
345Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
346Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
347Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
348Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
349Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
350Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
351Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
352Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
353Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
354Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
355Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
356Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
357Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
358Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
359Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
360Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
361Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
362Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
363Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
364Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
365Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
366Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
367Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
368Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
369Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
370Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
371Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
372Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
373Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
374Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
375Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
376Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
377Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
378Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
379Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
380Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
381Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
382Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
383Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
384Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
385Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
386Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
387Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
388Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
389Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
390Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
391Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
392Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
393Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
394Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
395Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
396Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
397Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
398Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
399Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
400Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
401Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
402Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
403Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
404Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
405Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
406Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
407Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
408Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
409Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
410Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
411Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
412Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
413Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
414Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
415Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
416Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
417Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
418Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
419America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
420America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
421American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
422American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
423American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
424American Libert OREO T027158104
425American Lithm AMLM T027263102
426American Locker ALGI T027284108
427American Lorain ALN A027297100
428American Mold AMGI T02756R102
429American Power AMPW T02906T107
430American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
431American Sierra AMNP T029616208
432Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
433Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
434Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
435Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
436Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
437Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
438Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
439Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
440Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
441Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
442Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
443Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
444Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
445Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
446Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
447Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
448Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
449Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
450Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
451Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
452Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
453Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
454Amp Holding Inc AMPD T001754100
455Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
456Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
457Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
458Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
459Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
460Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
461Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
462Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
463Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
464Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
465Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
466Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
467Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
468Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
469Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
470Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
471Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
472Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
473Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
474Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
475Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
476Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
477Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
478Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
479Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
480Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
481Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
482Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
483Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
484Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
485Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
486Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
487Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
488Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
489Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
490Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
491Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
492Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
493Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
494Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
495Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
496Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
497Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
498Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
499Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
500Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
501Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
502Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
503Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
504Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
505Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
506Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
507Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
508Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
509Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
510Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
511Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
512Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
513Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
514Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
515Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
516Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
517Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
518Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
519Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
520Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
521Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
522Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
523Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
524Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
525Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
526Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
527Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
528Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
529Applied Dna Sci APDN S03815U201
530Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
531Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
532Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
533Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
534Applied Visual APVS T038287108
535Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
536Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
537Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
538Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
539Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
540Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
541Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
542Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
543Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
544Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
545Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
546Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
547Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
548Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
549Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
550Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
551Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
552Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
553Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
554Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
555Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
556Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
557Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
558Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
559Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
560Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
561Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
562Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
563Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
564Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
565Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
566Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
567Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
568Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
569Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
570Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
571Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
572Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
573Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
574Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
575Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
576Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
577Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
578Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
579Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
580Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
581Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
582Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
583Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
584Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
585Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
586Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
587Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
588Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
589Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
590Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
591Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
592Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
593Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
594Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
595Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
596Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
597Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
598Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
599Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
600Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
601Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
602Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
603Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
604Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
605Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
606Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
607As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
608Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
609Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
610Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
611Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
612Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
613Asante Networks ASTN U04341U103
614Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
615Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
616Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
617Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
618Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
619Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
620Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
621Ascendis Pharma ASND U04351P101
622Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
623Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
624Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
625Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
626Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
627Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
628Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
629Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
630Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
631Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
632Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
633Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
634Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
635Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
636Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
637Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
638Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
639Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
640Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
641Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
642Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
643Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
644Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
645Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
646Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
647Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
648Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
649Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
650Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
651Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
652Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
653Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
654Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
655Asterias Biothr AST A04624N107
656Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
657Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
658Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
659Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
660Astronics B ATROB T046433207
661Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
662Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
663Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
664At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
665Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
666Atara Biotherp ATRA S046513107
667Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
668Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
669Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
670Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
671Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
672Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
673Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
674Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
675Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
676Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
677Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
678Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
679Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
680Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
681Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
682Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
683Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
684Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
685Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
686Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
687Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
688Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
689Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
690Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
691Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
692Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
693Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
694Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
695Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
696Atrm Holdings ATRM SO04964A103
697Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
698Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
699Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
700Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
701Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
702Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
703Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
704Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
705Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
706Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
707Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
708Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
709Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
710Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
711Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
712Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
713Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
714Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
715Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
716Automated-X Inc AUTX T05289P105
717Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
718Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
719Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
720Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
721Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
722Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
723Avalanche Biot AAVL S05337G107
724Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
725Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
726Avalon Holdings AVOL NG52237107
727Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
728Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
729Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
730Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
731Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
732Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
733Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
734Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
735Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
736Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
737Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
738Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
739Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
740Avinger Inc AVGR U053734109
741Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
742Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
743Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
744Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
745Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
746Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
747Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
748Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
749Avnet AVT ON053807103
750Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
751Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
752Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
753Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
754Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
755Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
756Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
757Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
758Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
759Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
760Axiom Managemnt AXMA U05461P105
761Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
762Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X208
763Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
764Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
765Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
766Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
767Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
768Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
769B Communication BCOM SM15629104
770B Riley Finl RILY T05580M108
771B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
772B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
773B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
774Bab Inc BABB T055183107
775Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
776Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
777Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
778Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R200
779Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
780Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
781Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
782Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
783Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
784Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
785Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
786Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
787Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
788Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
789Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
790Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
791Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
792Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
793Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
794Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
795Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
796Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
797Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
798Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
799Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
800Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
801Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
802Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
803Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
804Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
805Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
806Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
807Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
808Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
809Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
810Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
811Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
812Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
813Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
814Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
815Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
816Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
817Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
818Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
819Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
820Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
821Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
822Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
823Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
824Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
825Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
826Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
827Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
828Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
829Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
830Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
831Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
832Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
833Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
834Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
835Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
836Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
837Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
838Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
839Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
840Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
841Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
842Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
843Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
844Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
845Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
846Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
847Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
848Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
849Barnes Grp B ON067806109
850Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
851Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
852Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
853Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
854Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
855Basf Se BASFY T055262505
856Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
857Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
858Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
859Baxano Surgical BAXSQ OT071773105
860Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
861Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
862Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
863Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
864Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
865Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
866Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
867Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
868Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
869Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
870Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
871Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
872Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
873Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
874Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
875Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
876Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
877Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
878Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
879Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
880Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
881Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
882Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
883Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
884Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
885Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
886Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
887Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
888Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
889Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
890Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
891Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
892Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
893Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
894Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
895Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
896Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
897Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
898Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
899Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
900Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
901Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
902Bemis BMS ON081437105
903Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
904Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
905Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
906Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
907Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
908Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
909Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
910Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
911Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
912Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
913Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
914Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
915Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
916Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
917Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
918Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
919Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
920Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
921Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
922Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
923Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
924Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
925Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
926Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
927Bg Staffing Inc BGSF N05544A109
928Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
929Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
930Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
931Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
932Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
933Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
934Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
935Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
936Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
937Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
938Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
939Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
940Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
941Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
942Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
943Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
944Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
945Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
946Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
947Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
948Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
949Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
950Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
951Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
952Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
953Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
954Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
955Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
956Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
957Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
958Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
959Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
960Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
961Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
962Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
963Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
964Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
965Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
966Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
967Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
968Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
969Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
970Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
971Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
972Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
973Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
974Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
975Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
976Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
977Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
978Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
979Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
980Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
981Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
982Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
983Bj BJRI SO09180C106
984Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
985Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
986Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
987Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
988Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
989Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
990Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
991Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
992Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
993Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
994Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
995Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
996Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
997Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
998Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
999Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1000Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1001Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1002Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1003Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1004Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1005Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1006Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1007Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1008Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1009Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1010Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1011Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1012Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1013Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1014Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1015Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1016Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1017Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1018Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1019Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1020Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1021Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1022Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1023Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1024Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SOM70378100
1025Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1026Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1027Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1028Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1029Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1030Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1031Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1032Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1033Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1034Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1035Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1036Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1037Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1038Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1039Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1040Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1041Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1042Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1043Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1044Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1045Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1046Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1047Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1048Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1049Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1050Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1051Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1052Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT N099406100
1053Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1054Borderfree Inc BRDR SO09970L100
1055Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1056Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1057Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1058Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1059Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1060Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1061Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1062Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1063Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1064Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1065Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1066Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1067Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1068Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1069Box Inc-A BOX U10316T104
1070Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1071Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1072Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1073Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1074Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1075Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1076Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1077Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1078Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1079Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1080Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1081Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1082Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1083Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1084Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1085Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1086Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1087Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1088Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1089Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1090Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1091Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1092Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1093Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1094Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1095Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1096Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1097Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1098Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1099Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1100Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1101Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1102Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1103Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1104Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1105Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1106Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1107Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1108Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1109Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1110Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1111Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1112Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1113Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1114Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1115Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1116Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1117Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1118Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1119Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1120Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1121Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1122Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1123Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1124Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1125Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1126Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1127Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1128Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1129Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1130Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1131Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1132Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1133British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1134British Sky Bro SKYAY OT83084V106
1135Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1136Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1137Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1138Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1139Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1140Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1141Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1142Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1143Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1144Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1145Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1146Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1147Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1148Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1149Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1150Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1151Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1152Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1153Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1154Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1155Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1156Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1157Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1158Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1159Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1160Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1161Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1162Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1163Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1164Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1165Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1166Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1167Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1168Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1169Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1170Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1171Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1172Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1173Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1174Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1175Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1176Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1177Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1178Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1179Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1180Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1181Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1182Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1183Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1184Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1185Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1186Butler National BUKS T123720104
1187C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1188C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1189C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1190Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1191Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1192Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1193Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1194Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1195Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1196Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1197Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1198Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1199Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1200Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1201Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1202Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1203Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1204Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1205Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1206Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1207Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1208Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1209Cal Dive Intl CDVI OT12802T101
1210Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1211Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1212Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1213Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1214Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1215Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1216Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1217Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1218California Bank CABC T13005C101
1219California Bus CABB T130051105
1220Calithera Biosc CALA S13089P101
1221Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1222Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1223Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1224Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1225Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1226Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1227Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1228Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1229Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1230Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1231Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1232Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1233Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1234Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1235Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1236Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1237Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1238Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1239Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1240Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1241Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1242Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1243Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1244Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1245Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1246Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1247Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1248Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1249Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1250Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1251Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1252Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1253Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1254Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1255Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1256Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1257Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1258Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1259Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1260Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1261Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1262Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1263Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1264Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1265Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1266Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1267Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1268Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1269Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1270Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1271Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1272Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1273Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1274Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1275Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1276Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1277Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1278Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1279Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1280Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1281Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1282Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1283Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1284Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1285Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1286Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1287Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1288Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1289Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1290Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1291Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1292Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1293Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1294Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1295Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1296Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1297Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1298Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1299Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1300Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1301Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1302Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1303Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1304Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1305Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1306Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1307Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1308Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1309Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1310Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1311Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1312Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1313Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1314Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1315Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1316Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1317Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1318Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1319Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1320Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1321Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1322Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1323Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1324Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1325Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1326Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1327Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1328Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1329Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1330Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1331Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1332Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1333Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1334Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1335Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1336Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1337Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1338Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1339Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1340Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1341Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1342Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1343Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1344Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1345Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1346Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1347Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1348Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1349Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1350Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1351Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1352Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1353Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1354Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1355Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1356Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1357Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1358Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1359Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1360Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1361Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1362Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1363Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1364Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1365Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1366Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1367Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1368Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1369Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1370Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1371Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1372Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1373Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1374Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1375Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1376Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1377Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1378Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1379Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1380Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1381Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1382Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1383Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1384Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1385Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1386Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1387Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1388Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1389Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1390Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1391Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1392Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1393Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1394Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1395Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1396Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1397Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1398Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1399Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1400Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1401Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1402Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1403Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1404Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1405Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1406Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1407Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1408Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1409Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1410Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1411Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1412Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1413Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1414Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1415Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1416Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1417Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1418Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1419Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1420Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1421Centrus Energy LEU ON15643U104
1422Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1423Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1424Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1425Century Communt CCS N156504300
1426Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1427Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1428Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1429Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1430Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1431Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1432Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1433Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1434Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1435Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1436Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1437Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1438Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1439Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1440Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1441Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1442Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1443Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1444Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1445Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1446Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1447Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1448Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1449Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1450Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1451Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1452Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1453Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1454Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1455Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1456Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1457Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1458Chart Acquis Cp CACG S161151105
1459Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1460Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1461Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1462Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1463Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1464Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1465Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1466Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1467Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1468Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1469Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1470Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1471Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1472Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1473Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1474Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1475Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1476Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1477Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1478Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1479Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1480Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1481Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1482Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1483Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1484Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1485Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1486Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1487Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1488Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1489Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1490Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1491Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1492Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1493Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1494Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1495Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1496Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1497Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1498Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1499Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1500Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1501Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1502China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1503China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1504China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1505China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1506China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1507China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1508China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1509China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1510China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1511China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1512China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1513China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1514China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1515China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1516China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1517China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1518China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1519China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1520China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1521China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1522China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1523China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1524China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1525China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1526China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1527China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1528China Distance DL ON16944W104
1529China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1530China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1531China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1532China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1533China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1534China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1535China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1536China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1537China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1538China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1539China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1540China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1541China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1542China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1543China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1544China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1545China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1546China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1547China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1548China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1549China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1550China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1551China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1552China Medicine CHME T169491107
1553China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1554China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1555China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1556China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1557China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1558China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1559China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1560China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1561China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1562China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1563China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1564China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1565China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1566China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1567China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1568China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1569China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1570China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1571China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1572China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1573China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1574China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1575China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1576China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1577China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1578China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1579China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1580China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1581China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1582China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1583China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1584China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1585China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1586China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1587China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1588China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1589China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1590China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1591China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1592China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1593China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1594China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1595China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1596China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1597China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1598China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1599China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1600Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1601Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1602Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1603Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1604Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1605Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1606Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1607Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1608Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1609Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1610Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1611Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1612Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1613Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1614Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1615Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1616Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1617Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1618Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1619Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1620Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1621Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1622Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1623Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1624Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1625Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1626Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1627Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1628Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1629Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1630Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1631Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1632Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1633Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1634Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1635Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1636Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1637Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1638Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1639Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1640Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1641Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1642Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1643Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1644Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1645Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1646Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1647Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1648Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1649Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1650Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1651Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1652Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1653Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1654Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1655Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1656Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1657Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1658Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1659Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1660Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1661Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1662Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1663Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1664Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1665City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1666City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1667City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1668City National CYN ON178566105
1669City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1670Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1671Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1672Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1673Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1674Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1675Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1676Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1677Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1678Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1679Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1680Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1681Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1682Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1683Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1684Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1685Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1686Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1687Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1688Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1689Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1690Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1691Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1692Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1693Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1694Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860202
1695Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1696Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1697Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1698Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1699Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1700Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1701Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1702Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1703Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1704Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1705Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1706Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1707Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1708Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1709Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1710Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1711Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1712Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1713Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1714Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1715Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1716Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1717Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1718Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1719Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1720Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1721Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1722Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1723Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1724Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1725Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1726Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1727Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1728Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1729Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1730Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1731Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1732Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1733Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1734Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1735Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1736Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1737Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1738Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1739Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1740Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1741Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1742Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1743Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1744Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1745Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1746Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1747Coherus Biosc CHRS S19249H103
1748Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1749Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1750Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1751Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1752Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1753Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1754Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1755Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1756Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1757Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1758Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1759Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1760Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1761Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1762Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1763Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1764Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1765Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1766Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1767Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1768Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1769Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1770Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1771Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1772Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1773Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1774Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1775Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1776Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1777Command Center CCNI T200497105
1778Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1779Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1780Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1781Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1782Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1783Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1784Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1785Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1786Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1787Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1788Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1789Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1790Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1791Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1792Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1793Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1794Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1795Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1796Commodore Intl CBUIF U202660106
1797Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1798Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1799Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1800Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1801Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1802Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1803Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1804Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1805Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1806Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1807Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1808Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1809Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1810Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1811Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1812Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1813Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1814Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1815Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1816Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1817Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1818Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1819Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1820Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1821Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1822Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1823Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1824Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1825Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1826Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1827Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1828Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1829Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1830Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1831Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1832Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1833Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1834Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1835Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1836Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1837Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1838Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1839Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1840Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1841Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1842Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1843Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1844Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1845Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1846Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1847Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1848Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1849Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1850Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1851Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1852Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1853Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1854Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1855Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1856Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1857Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1858Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1859Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1860Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1861Container Store TCS ON210751103
1862Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1863Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1864Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1865Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1866Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1867Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1868Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1869Contravir Pharm CTRV T21234W103
1870Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1871Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1872Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1873Converde Energy WTWOD T212482103
1874Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1875Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1876Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1877Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1878Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1879Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1880Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1881Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1882Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1883Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1884Corbus Pharmact CRBP T21833P103
1885Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1886Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1887Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1888Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1889Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1890Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1891Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1892Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1893Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1894Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1895Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1896Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1897Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1898Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1899Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1900Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1901Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1902Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1903Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1904Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1905Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1906Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1907Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1908Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1909Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1910Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1911Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1912Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1913Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1914Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1915Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1916Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1917Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1918Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1919Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1920Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1921Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1922Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1923Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1924Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1925Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1926Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1927Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1928Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1929Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1930County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1931County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1932Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1933Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1934Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1935Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1936Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1937Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1938Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1939Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1940Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1941Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1942Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1943Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1944Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1945Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1946Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1947Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1948Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1949Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1950Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1951Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1952Crane Co CR ON224399105
1953Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1954Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1955Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1956Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1957Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1958Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1959Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1960Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1961Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1962Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1963Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1964Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1965Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1966Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1967Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1968Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1969Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1970Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1971Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1972Crexendo Inc CXDO OT226552107
1973Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1974Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1975Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1976Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1977Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1978Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1979Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1980Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1981Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1982Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1983Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1984Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1985Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1986Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1987Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1988Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1989Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1990Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1991Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1992Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1993Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1994Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1995Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1996Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1997Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1998Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1999Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2000Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2001Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2002Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2003Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2004Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2005Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2006Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2007Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2008Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2009Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2010Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2011Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2012Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2013Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2014Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2015Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2016Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2017Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2018Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2019Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2020Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2021Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2022Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2023Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2024Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2025Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2026Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2027Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2028Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2029Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2030Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2031Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2032Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2033Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2034Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2035Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2036Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2037Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2038Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2039Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2040Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2041Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2042Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2043Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2044Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2045Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2046Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2047Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2048Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2049Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2050Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2051Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2052Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2053Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2054Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2055Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2056Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2057Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2058Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2059Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2060Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2061Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2062Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2063Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2064Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2065Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2066Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2067D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2068D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2069Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2070Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2071Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2072Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2073Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2074Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2075Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2076Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2077Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2078Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2079Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2080Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2081Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2082Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2083Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2084Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2085Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2086Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2087Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2088Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2089Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2090Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2091Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2092Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2093Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2094Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2095Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2096Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2097Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2098Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2099Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2100Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2101Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2102Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY S238337109
2103Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2104Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2105Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2106Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2107Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2108Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2109Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2110Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2111Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2112Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2113Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2114Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2115Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2116Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2117Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2118Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2119Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2120Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2121Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2122Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2123Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2124Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2125Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2126Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2127Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2128Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2129Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2130Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2131Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2132Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2133Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2134Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2135Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2136Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2137Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2138Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2139Delias Inc DLIAQ OT246911101
2140Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2141Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2142Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2143Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2144Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2145Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2146Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2147Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2148Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2149Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2150Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2151Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2152Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2153Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2154Dendreon Corp DNDNQ OT24823Q107
2155Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2156Denny DENN SO24869P104
2157Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2158Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2159Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2160Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2161Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2162Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2163Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2164Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2165Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2166Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2167Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2168Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2169Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2170Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2171Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2172Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2173Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2174Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2175Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2176Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2177Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2178Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2179Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2180Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2181Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2182Devry Education DV ON251893103
2183Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2184Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2185Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2186Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2187Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2188Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2189Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2190Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2191Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2192Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2193Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2194Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2195Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2196Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2197Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2198Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2199Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2200Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2201Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2202Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2203Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2204Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2205Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2206Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2207Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2208Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2209Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2210Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2211Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2212Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2213Digital Power DPW A253862106
2214Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2215Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2216Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2217Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2218Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2219Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2220Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2221Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2222Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2223Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2224Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2225Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2226Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2227Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2228Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2229Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2230Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2231Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2232Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2233Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2234Directv DTV SO525490A309
2235Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2236Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2237Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2238Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2239Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2240Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2241Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2242Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2243Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2244Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2245Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2246Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2247Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2248Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2249Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2250Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2251Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2252Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2253Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2254Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2255Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2256Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2257Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2258Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2259Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2260Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2261Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2262Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2263Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2264Dominion Midstr DM N257454108
2265Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2266Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2267Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2268Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2269Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2270Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2271Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2272Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2273Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2274Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2275Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2276Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2277Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2278Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2279Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2280Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2281Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2282Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2283Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2284Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2285Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2286Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2287Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2288Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2289Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2290Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2291Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2292Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2293Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2294Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2295Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2296Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2297Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2298Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2299Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2300Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2301Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2302Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2303Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2304Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2305Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2306Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2307Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2308Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2309Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2310Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2311Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2312Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2313Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2314Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2315Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2316Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2317Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2318Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2319Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2320Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2321Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2322Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2323Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2324Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2325Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2326Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2327Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2328Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2329Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2330Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2331Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2332Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2333Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2334Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2335Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2336Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2337Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2338Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2339Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2340Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2341Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2342Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2343Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2344Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2345Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2346Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2347Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2348E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2349E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2350E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2351E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2352E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2353E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2354E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2355E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2356Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2357Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2358Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2359Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2360Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2361Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2362Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2363Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2364Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2365Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2366Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2367Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2368Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2369Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2370East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2371Eastern Co EML S276317104
2372Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2373Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2374Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2375Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2376Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2377Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2378Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2379Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2380Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2381Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2382Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2383Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2384Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2385Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2386Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2387Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2388Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2389Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2390Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2391Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2392Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2393Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2394Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2395Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2396Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2397Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2398Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2399Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2400Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2401Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2402Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2403Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2404Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2405Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2406Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2407Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2408Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2409Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2410Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2411Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2412Education Manag EDMC OT28140M103
2413Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2414Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2415Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2416Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T104
2417Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2418Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2419Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2420Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2421Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2422El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2423El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2424Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2425Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2426Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2427Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2428Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2429Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2430Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2431Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2432Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2433Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2434Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2435Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2436Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2437Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2438Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2439Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2440Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2441Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2442Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2443Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2444Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2445Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2446Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2447Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2448Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2449Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2450Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2451Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2452Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2453Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2454Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2455Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2456Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2457Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2458Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2459Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2460Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2461Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2462Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2463Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2464Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2465Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2466Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2467Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2468Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2469Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2470Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2471Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2472Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2473Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2474Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2475Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2476Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2477Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2478Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2479Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2480Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2481Empire District EDE ON291641108
2482Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2483Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2484Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2485Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2486Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2487Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2488Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2489Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2490Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2491Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2492Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2493Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2494Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2495Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2496Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2497Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2498Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2499Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2500Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2501Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2502Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2503Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2504Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2505Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2506Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2507Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2508Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2509Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2510Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2511Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2512Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2513Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2514Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2515Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2516Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2517Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2518Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2519Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2520Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2521Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2522Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2523Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2524Enerjex Resourc ENRJ N292758406
2525Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2526Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2527Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2528Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2529Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2530Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2531Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2532Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2533Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2534Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2535Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2536Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2537Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2538Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2539Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2540Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2541Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2542Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2543Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2544Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2545Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2546Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2547Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2548Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2549Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2550Entellus Med ENTL U29363K105
2551Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2552Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2553Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2554Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2555Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2556Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2557Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2558Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2559Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2560Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2561Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2562Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2563Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2564Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2565Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2566Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2567Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2568Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2569Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2570Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2571Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2572Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2573Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2574Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2575Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2576Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2577Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2578Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2579Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2580Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2581Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2582Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2583Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2584Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2585Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2586Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2587Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2588Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2589Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2590Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2591Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2592Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2593Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U700
2594Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2595Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2596Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2597Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2598Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2599Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2600Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2601Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2602Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2603Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2604Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2605Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2606Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2607Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2608Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2609Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2610Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2611Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2612Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2613Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2614Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2615Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2616Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2617Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2618Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2619Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2620Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2621Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2622Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2623Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2624Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2625Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2626Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2627Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2628Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2629Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2630Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2631Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2632Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2633Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2634Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2635Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2636Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2637Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2638Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2639Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2640Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2641Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2642Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2643Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2644Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2645Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2646Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2647Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2648Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2649Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2650Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2651Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2652Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2653Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2654Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2655Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2656Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2657Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2658Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2659Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2660Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2661Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2662Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2663Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2664Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2665Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2666Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2667Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2668Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2669Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2670Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2671Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2672Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2673Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2674Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2675Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2676Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2677Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2678Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2679Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2680Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2681Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2682Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2683Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2684Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2685Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2686Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2687Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2688Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2689Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2690Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2691Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2692Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2693F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2694Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2695Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2696Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2697Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2698Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2699Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2700Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2701Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2702Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2703Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2704Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2705Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2706Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2707Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2708Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2709Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2710Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2711Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2712Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2713Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2714Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2715Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2716Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2717Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2718Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2719Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2720Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2721Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2722Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2723Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2724Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2725Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2726Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2727Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2728Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2729Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2730Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2731Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2732Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2733Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2734Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2735Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2736Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2737Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2738Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2739Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2740Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2741Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2742Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2743Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2744Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2745Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2746Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2747Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2748Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2749Fibrogen Inc FGEN S31572Q808
2750Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2751Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2752Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2753Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2754Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2755Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2756Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2757Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2758Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2759Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2760Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2761Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2762Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2763Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2764Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2765Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2766Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2767Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2768Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2769Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2770Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2771Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2772First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2773First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2774First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2775First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2776First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2777First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2778First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2779First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2780First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2781First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2782First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2783First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2784First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2785First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2786First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2787First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2788First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2789First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2790First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2791First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2792First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2793First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2794First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2795First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2796First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2797First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2798First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2799First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2800First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2801First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2802First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2803First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2804First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2805First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2806First Guaranty FGBI T32043P106
2807First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2808First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2809First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2810First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2811First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2812First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2813First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2814First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2815First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2816First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2817First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2818First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2819First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2820First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2821First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2822First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2823First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2824First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2825First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2826First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2827First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2828First Nbc Bank FNBC S32115D106
2829First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2830First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2831First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2832First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2833First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2834First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2835First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2836First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2837First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2838First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2839First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2840First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2841First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2842First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2843First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2844First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2845First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2846First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2847First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2848First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2849Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2850Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2851Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2852Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2853Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2854Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2855Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2856Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2857Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2858Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2859Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2860Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2861Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2862Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2863Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2864Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2865Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2866Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2867Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2868Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2869Flex Pharma Inc FLKS U33938A105
2870Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2871Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2872Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2873Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2874Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2875Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2876Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2877Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2878Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2879Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2880Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2881Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2882Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2883Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2884Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2885Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2886Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2887Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2888Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2889Fmsa Holdings FMSA ON30255X106
2890Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2891Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2892Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2893Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2894Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2895Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2896Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2897Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2898Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2899Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2900Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2901Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2902Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2903Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2904Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2905Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2906Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2907Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2908Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2909Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2910Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2911Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2912Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2913Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2914Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2915Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2916Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2917Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2918Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2919Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2920Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2921Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2922Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2923Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2924Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2925Foundation Hlth FDNHD T350405205
2926Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2927Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2928Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2929Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2930Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2931Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2932Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2933Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2934Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2935Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2936Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2937Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2938Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2939Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2940Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2941Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2942Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2943Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2944Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2945Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2946Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2947Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2948Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2949Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2950Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2951Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2952Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2953Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2954Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2955Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2956Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2957Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2958Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2959Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2960Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2961Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2962Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2963Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2964Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2965Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2966Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2967Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2968Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2969Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2970Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2971Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2972Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2973Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2974Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2975Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2976Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2977Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2978Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2979Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2980Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2981Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2982Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2983Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2984Fuse Science DROPD U36113J304
2985Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2986Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2987Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2988Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2989Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2990Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2991Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2992Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
2993G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2994G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2995G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2996G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
2997Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
2998Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
2999Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3000Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3001Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3002Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3003Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3004Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3005Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3006Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3007Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3008Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3009Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3010Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3011Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3012Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3013Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3014Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3015Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3016Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3017Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3018Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3019Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3020Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3021Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3022Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3023Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3024Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3025Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3026Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3027Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3028Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3029Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3030Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3031Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3032Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3033Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3034Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3035Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3036Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3037Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3038Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3039Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3040Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3041Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3042Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3043General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3044General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3045General Finance GFN S369822101
3046General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3047General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3048General Steel GSI ON370853103
3049Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3050Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3051Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3052Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3053Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3054Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3055Genitope Corp GTOPQ OT37229P507
3056Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3057Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3058Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3059Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3060Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3061Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3062Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3063Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3064Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3065Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3066Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3067Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3068Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3069Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3070Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3071Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3072Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3073Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3074Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3075Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3076Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3077Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3078Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3079Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3080Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3081Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3082Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3083Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3084Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3085Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3086Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3087Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3088German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3089Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3090Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3091Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3092Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3093Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3094Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3095Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3096Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3097Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3098Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3099Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3100Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3101Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3102Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3103Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3104Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3105Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3106Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3107Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3108Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3109Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3110Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3111Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3112Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3113Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3114Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3115Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3116Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3117Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3118Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3119Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3120Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3121Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3122Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3123Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3124Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3125Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3126Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3127Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3128Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3129Global Geophys GEGSQ OT37946S107
3130Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3131Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3132Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3133Global Itech GITN T378951107
3134Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3135Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3136Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3137Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3138Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3139Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3140Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3141Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3142Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3143Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3144Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3145Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3146Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3147Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3148Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3149Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3150Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3151Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3152Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3153Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3154Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3155Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3156Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3157Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3158Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3159Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3160Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3161Gold Reserve In GDRZF OT38068N108
3162Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3163Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3164Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3165Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3166Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3167Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3168Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3169Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3170Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3171Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3172Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3173Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3174Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3175Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3176Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3177Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3178Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3179Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3180Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3181Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3182Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3183Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3184Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3185Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3186Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3187Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3188Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3189Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3190Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3191Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3192Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3193Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3194Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3195Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3196Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3197Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3198Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3199Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3200Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3201Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3202Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3203Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3204Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3205Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3206Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3207Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3208Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3209Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3210Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3211Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3212Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3213Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3214Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3215Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3216Great West Res GWST T391397106
3217Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3218Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3219Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3220Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3221Green Brick Ptr GRBK S392709101
3222Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3223Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3224Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3225Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3226Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3227Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3228Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3229Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3230Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3231Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3232Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3233Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3234Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3235Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3236Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3237Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3238Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3239Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3240Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3241Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3242Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3243Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3244Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3245Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3246Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3247Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3248Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3249Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3250Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3251Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3252Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3253Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3254Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3255Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3256Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3257Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3258Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3259Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3260Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3261Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3262Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3263Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3264Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3265Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3266Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3267Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3268Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3269Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3270Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3271Gtt Communicatn GTT N362393100
3272Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3273Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3274Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3275Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3276Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3277Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3278Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3279Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3280Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3281Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3282Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3283Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3284Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3285Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3286Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3287Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3288Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3289Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3290Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3291Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3292Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3293Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3294Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3295H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3296H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3297H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3298H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3299Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3300Habit Restrnts HABT S40449J103
3301Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3302Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3303Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3304Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3305Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3306Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3307Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3308Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3309Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3310Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3311Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3312Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3313Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3314Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3315Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3316Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3317Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3318Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3319Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3320Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3321Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3322Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3323Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3324Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3325Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3326Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3327Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3328Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3329Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3330Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3331Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3332Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3333Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3334Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3335Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3336Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3337Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3338Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3339Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3340Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3341Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3342Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3343Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3344Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3345Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3346Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3347Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3348Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3349Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3350Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3351Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3352Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3353Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3354Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3355Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3356Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3357Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3358Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3359Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3360Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3361Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3362Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3363Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3364Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3365Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3366Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3367Hc2 Holdings HCHC A404139107
3368Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3369Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3370Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3371Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3372Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3373Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3374Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3375Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3376Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3377Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3378Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3379Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3380Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3381Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3382Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3383Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3384Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3385Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3386Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3387Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3388Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3389Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3390Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3391Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3392Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3393Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3394Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3395Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3396Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3397Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3398Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3399Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3400Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3401Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3402Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3403Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3404Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3405Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3406Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3407Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3408Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3409Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3410Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3411Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3412Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3413Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3414Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3415Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3416Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3417Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3418Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3419Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3420Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3421Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3422Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3423Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3424Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3425Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3426Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3427Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3428Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3429Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3430Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3431Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3432Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3433Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3434Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3435Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3436Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3437Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3438Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3439Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3440Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3441Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3442Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3443Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3444Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3445Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3446Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3447Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3448Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3449Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3450Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3451Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3452Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3453Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3454Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3455Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3456Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3457High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3458Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3459Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3460Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3461Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3462Hii Technologs HIIT T40421H109
3463Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3464Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3465Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3466Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3467Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3468Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3469Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3470Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3471Hipcricket Inc HIPPQ T433507100
3472Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3473Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3474Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3475Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3476Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3477Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3478Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3479Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3480Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3481Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3482Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3483Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3484Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3485Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3486Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3487Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3488Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3489Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3490Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3491Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3492Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3493Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3494Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3495Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3496Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3497Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3498Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43742E102
3499Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3500Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3501Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3502Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3503Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3504Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3505Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3506Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3507Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3508Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3509Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3510Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3511Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3512Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3513Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3514Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3515Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3516Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3517Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3518Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3519Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3520Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3521Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3522Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3523Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3524Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3525Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3526Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3527Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3528Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3529Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3530Hortonworks Inc HDP S440894103
3531Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3532Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3533Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3534Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3535Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3536Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3537Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3538Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3539Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3540Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3541Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3542Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3543Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3544Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3545Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3546Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3547Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3548Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3549Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3550Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3551Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3552Hubspot Inc HUBS N443573100
3553Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3554Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3555Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3556Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3557Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3558Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3559Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3560Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3561Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3562Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3563Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3564Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3565Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3566Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3567Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3568Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3569Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3570Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3571Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3572Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3573Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3574Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3575Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3576Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3577Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3578Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3579Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3580Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3581Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3582Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3583Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3584Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3585I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3586I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3587Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3588Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3589Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3590Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3591Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3592Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3593Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3594Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3595Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3596Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3597Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3598Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3599Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3600Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3601Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3602Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3603Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3604Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3605Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3606Idaho Bancorp IDBCQ T451126106
3607Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3608Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3609Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3610Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3611Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3612Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3613Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3614Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3615Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3616Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3617Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3618If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3619Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3620Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3621Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3622Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3623Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3624Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3625Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3626Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3627Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3628Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3629Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3630Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3631Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3632Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3633Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3634Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3635Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3636Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3637Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3638Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3639Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3640Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3641Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3642Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3643Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3644Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3645Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3646Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3647Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3648Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3649Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3650Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3651Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3652Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3653Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3654Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3655Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3656Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3657Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3658Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3659Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3660Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3661Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3662Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3663Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3664Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3665Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3666Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3667Inc Resrch Hldg INCR S45329R109
3668Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3669Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3670Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3671Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3672Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3673Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3674Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3675Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3676Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3677Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3678Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3679Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3680Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3681Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3682India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3683India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3684Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3685Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3686Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3687Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3688Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3689Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3690Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3691Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3692Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3693Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3694Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3695Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3696Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3697Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3698Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3699Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3700Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3701Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3702Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3703Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3704Information Svc III S45675Y104
3705Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3706Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3707Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3708Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3709Infrareit Inc HIFR U45685L100
3710Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3711Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3712Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3713Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3714Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3715Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3716Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3717Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3718Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3719Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3720Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3721Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3722Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3723Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3724Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3725Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3726Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3727Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3728Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3729Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3730Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3731Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3732Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3733Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3734Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3735Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3736Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3737Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3738Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3739Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3740Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3741Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3742Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3743Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3744Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3745Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3746Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3747Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3748Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3749Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3750Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3751Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3752Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3753Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3754Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3755Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3756Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3757Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3758Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3759Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3760Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3761Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3762Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3763Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3764Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3765Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3766Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3767Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3768Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3769Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3770Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3771Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3772Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3773Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3774Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3775Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3776Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3777Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3778Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3779Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3780Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3781Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3782Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3783Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3784Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3785Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3786Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3787Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3788Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3789Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3790Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3791Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3792Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3793Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3794Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3795Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3796Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3797Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3798Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3799Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3800Interphase INPH S460593106
3801Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3802Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3803Intersect Ent XENT S46071F103
3804Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3805Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3806Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3807Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3808Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3809Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3810Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3811Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3812Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3813Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3814Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3815Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3816Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3817Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3818Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3819Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3820Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3821Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3822Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3823Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3824Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3825Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3826Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3827Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3828Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3829Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3830Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3831Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3832Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3833Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3834Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3835Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3836Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3837Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3838Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3839Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3840Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3841Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3842Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3843Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3844Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3845Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3846Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3847Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3848Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3849Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3850Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3851Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3852Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3853Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3854Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3855Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3856Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3857Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3858Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3859Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3860Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3861Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3862Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3863Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3864Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3865Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3866Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3867Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3868Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3869Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3870Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3871Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3872Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3873Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3874Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3875Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3876Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3877Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3878Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3879Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3880Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3881Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3882Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3883Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3884Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3885Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3886Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3887Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3888Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3889Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3890Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3891Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3892Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3893Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3894Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3895Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3896Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3897Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3898Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3899Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3900Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3901Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3902Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3903Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3904Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3905Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3906Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3907Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3908Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3909Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3910Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3911Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3912Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3913Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3914Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3915Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3916Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3917Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3918Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3919Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3920Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3921Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3922Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3923Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3924Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3925Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3926Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3927Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3928Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3929Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3930Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3931Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3932Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3933Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3934Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3935Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3936Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3937Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3938Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3939Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3940Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3941Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3942Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3943Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3944Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3945Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3946Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3947Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3948Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3949Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3950Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3951Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3952Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3953Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3954Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3955Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3956Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3957Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3958Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3959Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3960Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3961Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3962Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3963Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3964Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3965Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3966Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3967Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3968Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3969Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3970Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3971Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3972Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3973It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3974It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3975Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3976Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3977Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3978Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3979Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3980Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3981Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3982Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3983Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3984Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3985Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3986Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3987Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790509
3988Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3989Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3990Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3991Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3992J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3993J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3994Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3995Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3996Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3997Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3998Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3999Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4000Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4001Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4002Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4003Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4004Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4005Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4006Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4007Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4008Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4009James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4010James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4011James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4012Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4013Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4014Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4015Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4016Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4017Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4018Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4019Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4020Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4021Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4022Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4023Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4024Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4025Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4026Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4027Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4028Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4029Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4030Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4031Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4032Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4033Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4034Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4035Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4036Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4037Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4038Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4039Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4040Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4041Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4042Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4043Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4044Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4045Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4046Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4047Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4048Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4049Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4050Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4051John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4052John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4053Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4054Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4055Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4056Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4057Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4058Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4059Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4060Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4061Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4062Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4063Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4064Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4065Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4066Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4067Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4068Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4069Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4070Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4071Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4072Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4073Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4074Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4075Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4076Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4077Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4078Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4079Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4080K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4081K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4082K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4083K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4084Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4085Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4086Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4087Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4088Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4089Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4090Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4091Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4092Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4093Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4094Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4095Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4096Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4097Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4098Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4099Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4100Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4101Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4102Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4103Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4104Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4105Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4106Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4107Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4108Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4109Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4110Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4111Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4112Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4113Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4114Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4115Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4116Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4117Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4118Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4119Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4120Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4121Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4122Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4123Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4124Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4125Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4126Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4127Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4128Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4129Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4130Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4131Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4132Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4133Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4134Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4135Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4136Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4137Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4138Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4139Kimball Electrn KE S49428J109
4140Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4141Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4142Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4143Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4144Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4145Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4146Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4147Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4148King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4149Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4150Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4151Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4152Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4153Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4154Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4155Kior Inc-A KIORQ OT497217109
4156Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4157Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4158Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4159Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4160Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4161Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4162Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4163Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4164Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4165Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4166Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4167Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4168Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4169Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4170Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4171Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4172Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4173Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4174Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4175Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4176Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4177Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4178Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4179Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4180Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4181Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4182Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4183Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4184Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4185Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4186Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4187Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4188Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4189Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4190Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4191Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4192Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4193Korea Fund KF N500634209
4194Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4195Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4196Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4197Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4198Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4199Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4200Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4201Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4202Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4203Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4204Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4205Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4206Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4207Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4208Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4209Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4210Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4211Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4212Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4213Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4214Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4215Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4216Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4217Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4218Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4219L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4220L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4221L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4222La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4223La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4224La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4225Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4226Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4227Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4228Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4229Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4230Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4231Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4232Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4233Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4234Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4235Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4236Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4237Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4238Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4239Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4240Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4241Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4242Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4243Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4244Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4245Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4246Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4247Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4248Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4249Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4250Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4251Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4252Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4253Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4254Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4255Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4256Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4257Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4258Latin American LDF N51828C106
4259Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4260Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4261Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4262Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4263Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4264Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4265Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4266Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4267Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4268Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4269Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ OT50183L107
4270Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4271Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4272Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4273Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4274Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4275Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4276Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4277Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4278Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4279Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4280Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4281Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4282Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4283Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4284Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4285Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4286Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4287Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4288Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4289Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4290Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4291Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4292Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4293Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4294Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4295Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4296Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4297Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4298Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4299Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4300Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4301Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4302Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4303Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4304Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4305Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4306Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4307Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4308Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4309Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4310Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4311Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4312Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4313Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4314Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4315Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4316Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4317Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4318Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4319Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4320Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4321Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4322Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4323Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4324Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4325Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4326Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4327Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4328Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4329Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4330Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4331Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4332Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4333Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4334Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4335Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4336Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4337Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4338Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4339Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4340Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4341Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4342Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4343Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4344Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4345Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4346Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4347Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4348Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4349Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4350Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4351Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4352Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4353Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4354Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4355Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4356Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4357Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4358Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4359Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4360Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4361Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4362Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4363Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4364Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4365Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4366Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4367Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4368Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4369Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4370Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4371Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4372Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4373Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4374Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4375Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4376Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4377Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4378Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4379Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4380Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4381Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4382Live Current LIVC T538031105
4383Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4384Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4385Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4386Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4387Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4388Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4389Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4390Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4391Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4392Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4393Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4394Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4395Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4396Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4397Location Based LBAS T539573105
4398Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4399Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4400Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4401Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4402Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4403Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4404Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4405Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4406Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4407Lonestar Resrcs LNREF UQ5638R101
4408Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4409Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4410Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4411Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4412Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4413Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4414Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4415Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4416Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4417Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4418Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4419Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4420Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4421Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4422Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4423Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4424Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4425Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4426Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4427Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4428Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4429Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4430Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4431Luby LUB ON549282101
4432Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4433Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4434Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4435Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4436Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4437Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4438Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4439Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4440Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4441Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4442Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4443Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4444Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4445Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4446Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4447Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4448Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4449Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4450Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4451Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4452M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4453M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4454M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4455M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4456Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4457Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4458Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4459Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4460Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4461Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4462Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4463Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4464Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4465Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4466Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4467Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4468Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4469Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4470Madison County MCBK S556777100
4471Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4472Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4473Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4474Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4475Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4476Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4477Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4478Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4479Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4480Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4481Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4482Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4483Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4484Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4485Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4486Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4487Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4488Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4489Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4490Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4491Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4492Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4493Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4494Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4495Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4496Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4497Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4498Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4499Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4500Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4501Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4502Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4503Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4504Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4505Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4506Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4507Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4508Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4509Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4510Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4511Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4512Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4513Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4514Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4515Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4516Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4517Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4518Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4519Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4520Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4521Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4522Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4523Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4524Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4525Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4526Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4527Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4528Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4529Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4530Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4531Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4532Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4533Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4534Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4535Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4536Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4537Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4538Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4539Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4540Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4541Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4542Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4543Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4544Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4545Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4546Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4547Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4548Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4549Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4550Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4551Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4552Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4553Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4554Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4555Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4556Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4557Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4558Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4559Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4560Masco MAS ON5574599106
4561Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4562Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4563Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4564Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4565Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4566Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4567Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4568Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4569Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4570Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4571Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4572Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4573Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4574Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4575Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4576Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4577Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4578Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4579Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4580Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4581Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4582Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4583Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4584Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4585Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4586Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4587Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4588Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4589Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4590Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4591Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4592Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4593Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4594Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4595Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4596Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4597Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4598Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4599Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4600Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4601Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4602Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4603Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4604Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4605Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4606Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4607Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4608Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4609Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4610Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4611Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4612Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4613Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4614Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4615Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4616Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4617Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4618Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4619Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4620Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4621Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4622Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4623Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4624Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4625Media General MEG ON58441K100
4626Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4627Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4628Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4629Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4630Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4631Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4632Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4633Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4634Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4635Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4636Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4637Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4638Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4639Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4640Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4641Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4642Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D101
4643Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4644Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4645Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4646Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4647Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4648Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4649Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4650Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4651Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4652Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4653Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4654Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4655Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4656Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4657Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4658Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4659Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4660Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4661Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4662Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4663Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4664Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4665Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4666Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4667Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4668Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4669Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4670Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4671Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4672Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4673Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4674Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4675Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4676Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4677Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4678Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4679Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4680Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4681Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4682Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4683Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4684Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4685Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4686Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4687Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4688Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4689Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4690Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4691Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4692Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4693Metaldyne Perfm MPG N59116R107
4694Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4695Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4696Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4697Metastat Inc MTST T59140A104
4698Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4699Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4700Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4701Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4702Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4703Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4704Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4705Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4706Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4707Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4708Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4709Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4710Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4711Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4712Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4713Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4714Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4715Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4716Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4717Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4718Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4719Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4720Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4721Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4722Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4723Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4724Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4725Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4726Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4727Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4728Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4729Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4730Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4731Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4732Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4733Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4734Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4735Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4736Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4737Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4738Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4739Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4740Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4741Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4742Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4743Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4744Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4745Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4746Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4747Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4748Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4749Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4750Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4751Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4752Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4753Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4754Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4755Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4756Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4757Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4758Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4759Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4760Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4761Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4762Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4763Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4764Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4765Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4766Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4767Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4768Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4769Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4770Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4771Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4772Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4773Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4774Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4775Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4776Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4777Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4778Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4779Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4780Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4781Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4782Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4783Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4784Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4785Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4786Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4787Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4788Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4789Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4790Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4791Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4792Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4793Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4794Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4795Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4796Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4797Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4798Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4799Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4800Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4801Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4802Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4803Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4804Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4805Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4806Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4807Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4808Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4809Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U105
4810Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4811Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4812Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4813Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4814Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4815Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4816Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4817Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4818Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4819Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4820Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4821Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4822Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4823Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4824Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4825Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4826Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4827Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4828Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4829Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4830Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4831Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4832Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4833Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4834Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4835Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4836Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4837Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4838Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4839Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4840Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4841Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4842Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4843Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4844Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4845Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4846Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4847Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4848Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4849Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4850Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4851Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4852Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4853Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4854Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4855Mopals PALS T61634P100
4856Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4857Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4858Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4859Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4860Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4861Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4862Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4863Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4864Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4865Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4866Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4867Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4868Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4869Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4870Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4871Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4872Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4873Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4874Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4875Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4876Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4877Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4878Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4879Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4880Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4881Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4882Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4883Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4884Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4885Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4886Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4887Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4888Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4889Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4890Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4891Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4892Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4893Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4894Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4895Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4896Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4897Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4898Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4899Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4900Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4901Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4902Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4903Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4904Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4905Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4906Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4907Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4908Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4909Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4910My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4911Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4912Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4913Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4914Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4915Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4916Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4917Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4918Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4919N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4920Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4921Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4922Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4923Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4924Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4925Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4926Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4927Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4928Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4929Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4930Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4931Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4932Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4933Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4934Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4935Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4936Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4937National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4938National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4939National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4940Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4941Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4942Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4943Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4944Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554200
4945Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4946Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4947Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4948Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4949Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4950Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4951Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4952Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4953Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4954Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4955Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4956Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4957Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4958Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4959Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4960Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4961Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4962Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4963Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4964Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4965Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4966Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4967Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4968Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4969Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4970Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4971Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4972Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4973Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4974Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4975Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4976Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4977Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4978Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4979Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4980Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4981Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4982Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4983Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4984Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4985Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4986Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4987Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4988Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4989Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4990Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4991Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4992Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4993Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4994Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4995Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4996Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4997Neff Corp-A NEFF N640094207
4998Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4999Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
5000Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5001Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5002Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
5003Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5004Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5005Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5006Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
5007Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5008Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5009Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5010Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5011Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5012Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5013Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5014Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5015Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5016Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5017Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5018Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5019Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5020Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5021Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5022Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5023Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5024Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5025Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5026Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5027Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5028Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5029Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5030Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5031Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5032Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5033Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5034Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5035Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5036Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SM74231107
5037Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5038Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5039Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5040Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5041Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5042Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5043Nevro Corp NVRO N64157F103
5044Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5045New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5046New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5047New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5048New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5049New England Rea NEN A644206104
5050New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5051New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5052New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5053New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5054New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5055New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5056New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5057New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5058New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5059New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5060New Relic Inc NEWR N64829B100
5061New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5062New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5063New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5064New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5065New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5066New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5067New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5068New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5069New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5070New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5071New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5072New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5073Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5074Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5075Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5076Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5077Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5078Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5079Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5080Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5081Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5082Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5083Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5084Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5085Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5086Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5087News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5088News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5089News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5090Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5091Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5092Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5093Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5094Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5095Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5096Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5097Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5098Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5099Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5100Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5101Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5102Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5103Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5104Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5105Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5106Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5107Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5108Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5109Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5110Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5111Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHDQ OT62913F201
5112Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5113Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5114Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5115Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5116Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5117Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5118Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5119Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5120Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5121Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5122Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5123Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5124Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5125Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5126Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5127Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5128No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5129Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5130Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5131Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5132Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5133Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5134Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5135Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5136Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5137Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5138Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5139Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5140Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5141Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5142Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5143Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5144Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5145Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5146Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5147Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5148Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5149Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5150Norsat Intl Inc NSATD T656512209
5151Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5152Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5153Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5154Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5155Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5156North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5157North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5158North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5159North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5160North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5161Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5162Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5163Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5164Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5165Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5166Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5167Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5168Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5169Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5170Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5171Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5172Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5173Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5174Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5175Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5176Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5177Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5178Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5179Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5180Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5181Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5182Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5183Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5184Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5185Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5186Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5187Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5188Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5189Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5190Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5191Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5192Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5193Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5194Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5195Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5196Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5197Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5198Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5199Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5200Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5201Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5202Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5203Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5204Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5205Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5206Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5207Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5208Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5209Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5210Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5211Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5212Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5213Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5214Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5215Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5216Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5217Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5218Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT T67059V100
5219Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5220Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5221Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5222Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5223Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5224Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5225Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5226Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5227Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5228Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5229Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5230Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5231Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5232Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5233Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5234Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5235Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5236Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5237Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5238Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5239Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5240Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5241Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5242Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5243Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5244Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5245Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5246Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5247Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5248Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5249Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5250Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5251Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5252Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5253Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5254Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5255Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5256Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5257Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5258Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5259Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5260Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5261Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5262Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5263Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5264Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5265Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5266Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5267Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5268Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5269Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5270Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5271Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5272Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5273Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5274Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5275Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5276Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5277Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5278Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5279Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5280Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5281Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5282O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5283O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5284Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5285Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5286Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5287Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5288Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5289Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5290Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5291Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5292Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5293Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5294Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5295Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5296Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5297Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5298Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5299Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5300Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5301Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5302Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5303Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5304Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5305Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5306Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5307Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5308Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5309Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5310Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5311Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5312Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5313Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5314Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5315Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5316Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5317Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5318Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5319Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5320Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5321Oi Sa OIBR ON670851401
5322Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851302
5323Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5324Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5325Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5326Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5327Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5328Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5329Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5330Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5331Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5332Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5333Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5334Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5335Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5336Om Asset Mgmt OMAM NG67506108
5337Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5338Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5339Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5340Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5341Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5342Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5343Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5344Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5345Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5346Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5347Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5348Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5349Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5350Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5351Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5352Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5353Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5354On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5355On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5356On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5357On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5358Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5359Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5360Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5361Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5362Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5363Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5364Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5365One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5366One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5367One Group Hosp STKS T88338K103
5368One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5369One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5370Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5371Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5372Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5373Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5374Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5375Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5376Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5377Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5378Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5379Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5380Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5381Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5382Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5383Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5384Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5385Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5386Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5387Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5388Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5389Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5390Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5391Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5392Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5393Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5394Options Media OPMG T684008105
5395Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5396Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5397Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5398Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5399Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5400Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5401Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5402Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5403Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5404Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5405Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5406Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5407Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5408Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5409Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5410Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5411Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5412Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5413Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5414Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5415Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5416Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5417Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5418Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5419Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5420Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5421Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5422Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5423Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5424Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5425Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5426Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5427Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5428Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5429Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5430Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5431Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5432Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5433Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5434Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5435Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5436Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5437Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5438Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5439Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5440Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5441Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5442Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5443Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5444Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5445Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5446Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5447Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5448Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5449Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5450Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5451Overseas Shiphl OSGB ON69036R400
5452Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5453Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5454Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5455Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5456Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5457Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5458Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5459Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5460Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5461Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5462Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5463Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5464Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5465P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5466Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5467Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5468Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5469Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5470Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5471Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5472Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5473Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5474Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5475Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5476Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5477Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5478Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5479Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5480Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5481Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5482Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5483Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5484Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5485Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5486Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5487Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5488Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5489Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5490Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5491Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5492Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5493Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5494Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5495Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5496Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5497Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5498Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5499Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5500Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5501Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5502Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5503Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5504Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5505Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5506Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5507Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5508Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5509Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5510Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5511Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5512Pandora Media P ON698354107
5513Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5514Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5515Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5516Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5517Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5518Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5519Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5520Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5521Par Tech PAR N698884103
5522Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5523Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5524Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5525Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5526Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5527Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5528Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5529Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5530Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5531Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5532Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5533Paratek Pharma PRTK O699374302
5534Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5535Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5536Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5537Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5538Park National PRK OA700658107
5539Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5540Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5541Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5542Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5543Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5544Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5545Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5546Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5547Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5548Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5549Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5550Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5551Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5552Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5553Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5554Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5555Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5556Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5557Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5558Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5559Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5560Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5561Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5562Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5563Patriot Nationl PN N70338T102
5564Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5565Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5566Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5567Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5568Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5569Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5570Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5571Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5572Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5573Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5574Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5575Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5576Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5577Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5578Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5579Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5580Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5581Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5582Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5583Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5584Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K109
5585Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5586Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5587Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5588Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5589Peak Resorts SKIS S70469L100
5590Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5591Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5592Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5593Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5594Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5595Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5596Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5597Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5598Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5599Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5600Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5601Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5602Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5603Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5604Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5605Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5606Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5607Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5608Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5609Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5610Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5611Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5612Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5613Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5614Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5615Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5616Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5617People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5618Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5619Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5620Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5621Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5622Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5623Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5624Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5625Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5626Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5627Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5628Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5629Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5630Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5631Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5632Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5633Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5634Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5635Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5636Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5637Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5638Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5639Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5640Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5641Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5642Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5643Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5644Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5645Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5646Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5647Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5648Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5649Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5650Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5651Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5652Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5653Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5654Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5655Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5656Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5657Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5658Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5659Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5660Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5661Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5662Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5663Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5664Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5665Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5666Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5667Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5668Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5669Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5670Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5671Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5672Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5673Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5674Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5675Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5676Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5677Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5678Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5679Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5680Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5681Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5682Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5683Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5684Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5685Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5686Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5687Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5688Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5689Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5690Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5691Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5692Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5693Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5694Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5695Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5696Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5697Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5698Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5699Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5700Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5701Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5702Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5703Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5704Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5705Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5706Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5707Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5708Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5709Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5710Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5711Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5712Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5713Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5714Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5715Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5716Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5717Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5718Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5719Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5720Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5721Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5722Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5723Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5724Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5725Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5726Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5727Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5728Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5729Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5730Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5731Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5732Plasmatech Bio PTBI S72754H109
5733Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5734Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5735Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J100
5736Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5737Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5738Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5739Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5740Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5741Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5742Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5743Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5744Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5745Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5746Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5747Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5748Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5749Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5750Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5751Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5752Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5753Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5754Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5755Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5756Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5757Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5758Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5759Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5760Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5761Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5762Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5763Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5764Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5765Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5766Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5767Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5768Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5769Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5770Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5771Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5772Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5773Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5774Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5775Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5776Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5777Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5778Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5779Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5780Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5781Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5782Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525204
5783Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5784Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5785Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5786Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5787Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5788Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5789Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5790Power Reit PW A73933H101
5791Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5792Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5793Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5794Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5795Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5796Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5797Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5798Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5799Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5800Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5801Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5802Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5803Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5804Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5805Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5806Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5807Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5808Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5809Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5810Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5811Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5812Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5813Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5814Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5815Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5816Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5817Presbia Plc LENS UG7234P100
5818Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5819Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5820Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5821Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5822Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5823Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5824Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5825Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5826Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5827Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5828Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5829Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5830Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5831Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5832Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5833Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5834Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5835Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5836Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5837Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5838Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5839Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5840Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5841Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5842Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5843Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5844Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5845Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5846Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5847Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5848Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5849Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5850Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5851Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5852Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5853Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5854Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5855Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5856Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5857Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5858Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5859Promotora De In PRISY T74343G204
5860Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5861Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5862Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5863Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5864Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5865Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5866Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5867Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5868Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5869Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5870Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5871Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5872Protective Life PL ON743674103
5873Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5874Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5875Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5876Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5877Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5878Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5879Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5880Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5881Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5882Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5883Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5884Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5885Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5886Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5887Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5888Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5889Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5890Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5891Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5892Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5893Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5894Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5895Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5896Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5897Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5898Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5899Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5900Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5901Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5902Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5903Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5904Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5905Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5906Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5907Pulse Electronc PULS OT74586W205
5908Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5909Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5910Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5911Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5912Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5913Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5914Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5915Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5916Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5917Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5918Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5919Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5920Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5921Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5922Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5923Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5924Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5925Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5926Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5927Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5928Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5929Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5930Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5931Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5932Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5933Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5934Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5935Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5936Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5937Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5938Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5939Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5940Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5941Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5942Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5943Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5944Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5945Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5946Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5947Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5948Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5949Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5950Qorvo Inc QRVO SO74736K101
5951Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5952Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5953Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5954Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5955Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5956Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5957Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5958Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5959Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5960Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5961Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5962Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5963Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5964Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5965Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5966Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5967Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5968Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5969Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5970Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5971Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5972Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5973Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5974Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5975Questar STR ON748356102
5976Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5977Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5978Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5979Quicksilver Res KWKA OT74837R104
5980Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5981Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5982Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5983Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5984Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5985Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5986Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5987Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5988Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5989Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5990Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5991Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5992Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5993Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5994Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5995Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5996Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5997Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5998Radius Health RDUS S750469207
5999Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
6000Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
6001Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6002Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6003Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6004Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6005Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
6006Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6007Rally Software RALY ON751198102
6008Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6009Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6010Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6011Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6012Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6013Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6014Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6015Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6016Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6017Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6018Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6019Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6020Rave Restaurant RAVE S754198109
6021Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6022Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6023Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6024Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6025Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6026Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6027Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6028Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6029Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6030Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6031Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6032Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6033Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6034Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6035Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6036Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6037Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6038Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6039Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6040Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6041Realty Income O ON756109104
6042Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6043Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6044Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6045Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6046Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6047Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6048Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6049Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6050Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6051Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6052Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6053Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6054Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6055Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6056Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6057Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6058Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6059Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6060Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6061Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6062Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6063Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6064Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6065Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6066Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6067Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6068Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6069Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6070Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6071Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6072Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6073Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6074Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6075Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6076Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6077Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6078Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6079Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6080Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6081Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6082Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6083Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6084Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6085Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6086Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6087Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6088Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6089Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6090Remy Intl Inc REMY SO75971M108
6091Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6092Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6093Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6094Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6095Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6096Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6097Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6098Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6099Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6100Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6101Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6102Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6103Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6104Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6105Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6106Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6107Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6108Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6109Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6110Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6111Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6112Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6113Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6114Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6115Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6116Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6117Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6118Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6119Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6120Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6121Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6122Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6123Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6124Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6125Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6126Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6127Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6128Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6129Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6130Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6131Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6132Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6133Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6134Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6135Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6136Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6137Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6138Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6139Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6140Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6141Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6142Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6143Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6144Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6145Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6146Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6147Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6148Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6149Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6150Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6151Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6152Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6153Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6154Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6155Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6156Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6157Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6158Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6159Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6160Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6161Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6162Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6163Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6164Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6165Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6166Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6167Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6168Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6169Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6170Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6171Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6172Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6173River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6174Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6175Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6176Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6177Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6178Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6179Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6180Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6181Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6182Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6183Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6184Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6185Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6186Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6187Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6188Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6189Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6190Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6191Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6192Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6193Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6194Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6195Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6196Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6197Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6198Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6199Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6200Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6201Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6202Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6203Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6204Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6205Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6206Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6207Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6208Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6209Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6210Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6211Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6212Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6213Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6214Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6215Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6216Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6217Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6218Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434407
6219Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6220Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6221Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6222Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6223Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6224Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6225Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6226Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6227Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6228Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6229Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6230Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6231Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6232Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6233Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6234Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6235Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6236Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6237Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6238Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6239Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6240Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6241Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6242Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6243Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6244Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6245Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6246Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6247Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6248Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6249Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6250Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6251Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6252Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6253Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6254Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6255Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6256Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6257Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6258Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6259Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6260Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6261Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6262Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6263Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6264Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6265Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6266Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6267Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6268S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6269S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6270S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6271S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6272S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6273S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6274S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6275S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6276S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6277Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6278Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6279Sabine Oil&Gas SOGC OT78532P107
6280Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6281Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6282Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6283Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6284Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6285Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6286Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6287Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6288Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6289Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6290Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6291Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6292Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6293Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6294Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6295Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6296Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6297Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6298Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6299Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6300Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6301Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6302Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6303Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6304Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6305Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6306Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6307Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6308Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6309Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6310San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6311San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6312San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6313Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6314Sanchez Prodctn SPP OA79971A106
6315Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6316Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6317Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6318Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6319Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6320Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6321Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6322Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6323Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6324Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6325Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6326Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6327Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6328Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6329Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6330Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6331Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6332Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6333Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6334Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6335Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6336Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6337Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6338Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6339Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6340Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6341Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6342Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6343Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6344Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6345Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6346Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6347Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6348Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6349Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6350Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6351Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6352Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6353Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6354Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6355Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6356Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6357Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6358Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6359Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6360Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6361Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6362Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6363Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6364Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6365Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6366Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6367Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6368Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6369Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6370Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6371Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6372Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6373Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6374Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6375Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6376Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6377Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6378Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6379Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6380Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6381Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6382Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6383Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6384Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6385Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6386Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6387Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6388Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6389Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6390Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6391Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6392Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6393Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6394Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6395Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6396Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6397Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6398Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6399Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6400Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6401Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6402Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6403Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6404Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6405Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6406Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6407Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6408Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6409Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6410Second Sight Md EYES S81362J100
6411Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6412Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6413Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6414Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6415Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6416Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6417Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6418Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6419Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6420Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6421Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6422Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6423Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6424Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6425Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6426Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6427Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6428Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6429Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6430Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6431Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6432Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6433Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6434Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6435Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6436Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6437Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6438Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6439Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6440Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6441Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6442Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6443Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6444Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6445Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6446Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6447Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6448Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6449Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6450Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6451Servotronics SVT A817732100
6452Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6453Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6454Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6455Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6456Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6457Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6458Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6459Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6460Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6461Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6462Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6463Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6464Shake Shack Inc SHAK U819047101
6465Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6466Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6467Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6468Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6469Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6470Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6471Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6472Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6473Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6474Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6475Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6476Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6477Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6478Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6479Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6480Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6481Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6482Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6483Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6484Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6485Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6486Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6487Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6488Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6489Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF UG8111D103
6490Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6491Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6492Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6493Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6494Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6495Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6496Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6497Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6498Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6499Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6500Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6501Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6502Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6503Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6504Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6505Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6506Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6507Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6508Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6509Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6510Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6511Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6512Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6513Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6514Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6515Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6516Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6517Signature Group SGGHU U82670K128
6518Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6519Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6520Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6521Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6522Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6523Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6524Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6525Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6526Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6527Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6528Silver Eagle Aq EAGL T827694100
6529Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6530Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6531Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6532Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6533Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6534Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6535Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6536Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6537Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6538Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6539Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6540Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6541Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6542Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6543Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6544Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6545Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6546Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6547Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6548Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6549Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6550Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6551Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6552Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6553Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6554Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6555Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6556Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6557Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6558Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6559Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6560Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6561Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6562Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6563Sito Mobile Ltd SITO T82988R104
6564Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6565Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6566Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6567Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6568Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6569Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6570Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6571Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6572Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6573Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6574Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6575Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6576Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6577Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6578Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6579Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6580Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6581Skyline Medical SKLN T83084T309
6582Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6583Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6584Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6585Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6586Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6587Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6588Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6589Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6590Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6591Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6592Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6593Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6594Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6595Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6596Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6597Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6598Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6599Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6600Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6601Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6602Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6603Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6604Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6605Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6606Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6607Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6608Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6609Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6610Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6611Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6612Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6613Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6614Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6615Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6616Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6617Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6618Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6619Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6620Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6621Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6622Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6623Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6624Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6625Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6626Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6627Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6628Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6629Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6630Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6631Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6632Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6633Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6634Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6635Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6636Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6637Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6638Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6639Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6640Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6641Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6642Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6643Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6644Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6645Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6646Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6647Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6648Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6649Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6650Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6651Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6652Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6653Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6654Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6655Sothebys BID ON835898107
6656Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6657Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6658Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6659Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6660Source Capital SOR N836144105
6661Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6662South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6663South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6664Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6665Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6666Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6667Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6668Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6669Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6670Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6671Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6672Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6673Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6674Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6675Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6676Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6677Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6678Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6679Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6680Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6681Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6682Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6683Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6684Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6685Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6686Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6687Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6688Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6689Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6690Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6691Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6692Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6693Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6694Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6695Spark Therapeut ONCE U84652J103
6696Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6697Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6698Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6699Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6700Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6701Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6702Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6703Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6704Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6705Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6706Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6707Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6708Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6709Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6710Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6711Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6712Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6713Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6714Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6715Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6716Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6717Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6718Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6719Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6720Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6721Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6722Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6723Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6724Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6725Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6726Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6727Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6728Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6729Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6730Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6731Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6732Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6733Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6734Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6735Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6736Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6737Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6738Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6739Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6740Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6741Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6742Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6743Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6744Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6745Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6746Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6747Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6748Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6749Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6750Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6751Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6752Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6753Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6754Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6755Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6756Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6757Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6758Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6759St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6760St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6761Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6762Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6763Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6764Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6765Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6766Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6767Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6768Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6769Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6770Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6771Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6772Standard Regist SR N853887206
6773Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6774Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6775Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6776Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6777Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6778Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6779Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6780Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6781Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6782Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6783Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6784Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6785Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6786Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6787Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6788Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6789Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6790Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6791Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6792Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6793Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6794State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6795State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6796State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6797State Investors SIBC S857030100
6798State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6799State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6800Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6801Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6802Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6803Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6804Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6805Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6806Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6807Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6808Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6809Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6810Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6811Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6812Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6813Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6814Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6815Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6816Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6817Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6818Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6819Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6820Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6821Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6822Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6823Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6824Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6825Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6826Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6827Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6828Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6829Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6830Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6831Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6832Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6833Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6834Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6835Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6836Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6837Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6838Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6839Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6840Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6841Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6842Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6843Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6844Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6845Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6846Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6847Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6848Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6849Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6850Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6851Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6852Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6853Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6854Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6855Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6856Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6857Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6858Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6859Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6860Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6861Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6862Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6863Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6864Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6865Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6866Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6867Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6868Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6869Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6870Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6871Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6872Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6873Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6874Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6875Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6876Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6877Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6878Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6879Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6880Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6881Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6882Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6883Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6884Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6885Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6886Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6887Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6888Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6889Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6890Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6891Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6892Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6893Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6894Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6895Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6896Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6897Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6898Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6899Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6900Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6901Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6902Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6903Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6904Sunway Global SUWG U86800G204
6905Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6906Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6907Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6908Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6909Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6910Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6911Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6912Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6913Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6914Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6915Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6916Supertel Hospit SPPR S86852R108
6917Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6918Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6919Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6920Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6921Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6922Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6923Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6924Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6925Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6926Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6927Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6928Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6929Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6930Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6931Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6932Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6933Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6934Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6935Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6936Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6937Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6938Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6939Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6940Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6941Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6942Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6943Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6944Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6945Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6946Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6947Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6948Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6949Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6950Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6951Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6952Symmetry Surgcl SSRG SO87159G100
6953Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6954Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6955Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6956Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6957Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6958Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6959Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6960Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6961Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6962Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6963Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6964Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6965Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6966Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6967Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6968Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6969Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6970Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6971Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6972Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6973Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6974Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6975Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6976Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6977Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6978Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6979Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6980Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6981T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6982T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6983T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6984T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6985T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6986T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6987Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6988Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6989Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6990Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6991Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6992Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6993Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6994Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6995Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6996Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6997Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6998Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6999Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
7000Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
7001Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
7002Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
7003Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
7004Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
7005Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
7006Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
7007Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
7008Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
7009Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
7010Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
7011Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
7012Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7013Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
7014Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7015Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
7016Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7017Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7018Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7019Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7020Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7021Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7022Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7023Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7024Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7025Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7026Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7027Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7028Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7029Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7030Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7031Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7032Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7033Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7034Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7035Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7036Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7037Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7038Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7039Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7040Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7041Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7042Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7043Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7044Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7045Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7046Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7047Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7048Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7049Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7050Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7051Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7052Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7053Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7054Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7055Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7056Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7057Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7058Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7059Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7060Teijin TINLY T879063204
7061Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7062Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7063Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7064Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7065Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7066Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7067Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7068Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7069Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7070Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7071Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7072Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7073Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7074Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7075Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7076Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7077Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7078Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7079Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7080Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7081Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7082Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7083Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7084Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7085Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7086Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7087Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7088Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7089Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7090Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7091Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7092Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7093Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7094Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7095Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7096Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7097Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7098Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7099Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7100Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7101Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7102Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7103Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7104Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7105Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7106Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7107Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7108Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7109Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7110Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7111Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7112Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7113Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7114Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7115Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7116Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7117Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7118Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7119Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7120Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7121Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7122Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7123Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7124Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7125Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7126Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7127Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7128Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7129Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7130Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7131Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7132Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7133Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7134Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7135Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7136Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7137Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7138Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7139Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7140Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7141Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7142Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7143Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7144Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7145Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7146Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7147Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7148Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7149Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7150The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7151The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7152The European Eq EEA N298768102
7153The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7154The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7155Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7156Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7157Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7158Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7159Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7160Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7161Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7162Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7163Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7164Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7165Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7166Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7167Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7168Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7169Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7170Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7171Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7172Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7173Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7174Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7175Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7176Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7177Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7178Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7179Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7180Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7181Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7182Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7183Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7184Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7185Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7186Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7187Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7188Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7189Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7190Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7191Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7192Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7193Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7194Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7195Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7196Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7197Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7198Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7199Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7200Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7201Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7202Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7203Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7204Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7205Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7206Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7207Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7208Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7209Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7210Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7211Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7212Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7213Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7214Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7215Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7216Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7217Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7218Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7219Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7220Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7221Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7222Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7223Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7224Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7225Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7226Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7227Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7228Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7229Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7230Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7231Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7232Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7233Toray TRYIY T890880206
7234Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7235Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7236Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7237Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7238Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7239Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7240Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7241Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7242Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7243Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7244Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7245Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7246Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7247Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7248Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7249Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7250Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7251Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7252Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7253Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7254Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7255Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7256Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7257Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7258Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7259Tracon Pharmact TCON U89237H100
7260Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7261Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7262Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7263Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7264Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7265Trans Global Gp TGGI U89324A109
7266Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7267Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7268Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7269Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7270Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7271Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7272Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7273Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7274Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7275Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7276Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7277Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7278Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7279Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7280Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7281Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7282Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7283Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7284Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7285Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7286Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7287Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7288Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7289Transportadora TGS N893870204
7290Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7291Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7292Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7293Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7294Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7295Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7296Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7297Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7298Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7299Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7300Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7301Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7302Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7303Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7304Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7305Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7306Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7307Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7308Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7309Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7310Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7311Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7312Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7313Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7314Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7315Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7316Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7317Tribune Co-A TRCO OT896047503
7318Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7319Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7320Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7321Trillium Therap TRIL S89620X506
7322Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7323Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7324Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7325Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7326Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7327Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7328Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7329Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7330Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7331Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7332Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7333Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7334Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7335Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7336Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7337Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7338Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7339Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7340Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7341Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7342Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7343Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7344Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7345Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7346True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7347Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7348Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7349Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7350Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7351Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7352Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7353Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7354Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7355Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7356Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7357Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7358Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7359Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7360Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7361Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7362Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7363Tubemogul Inc TUBE S898570106
7364Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7365Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7366Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7367Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7368Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7369Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7370Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7371Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7372Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7373Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7374Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7375Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7376Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7377Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7378Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7379Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7380Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7381Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7382Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7383Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7384Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7385Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7386Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7387Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7388Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7389Ubs Ag OUBSF OTH89231338
7390Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7391Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7392Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7393Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7394Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7395Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7396Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7397Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7398Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7399Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7400Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7401Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7402Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7403Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7404Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7405Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7406Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7407Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7408Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7409Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7410Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7411Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7412Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7413Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7414Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7415Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7416Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7417Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7418Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7419Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7420Unified Online IWEBD T90470W101
7421Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7422Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7423Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7424Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7425Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7426Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7427Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7428Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7429Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7430Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7431Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7432Unisys UIS ON909214306
7433Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7434United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7435United Capital UCAP T909912107
7436United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7437United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7438United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7439United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7440United Guardian UG S910571108
7441United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7442United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7443Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7444Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7445Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7446Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7447Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7448University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7449Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7450Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7451Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7452Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7453Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7454Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7455Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7456Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7457Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7458Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7459Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7460Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7461Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7462Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7463Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7464Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7465Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7466Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7467Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7468Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7469Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7470Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7471Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7472Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7473Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7474Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7475Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7476Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7477Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7478Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7479Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7480Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7481Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7482Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7483Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7484Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7485Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7486Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7487Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7488Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7489Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7490Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7491Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7492Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7493Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7494Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7495Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7496Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7497Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7498Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7499Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7500Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7501Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7502Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7503Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7504Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7505Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7506Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7507Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7508Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7509Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7510Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7511Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7512Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7513Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7514Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7515Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7516Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7517Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7518Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7519Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7520Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7521Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7522Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7523Utd Development UDF S910187103
7524Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7525Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7526Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7527Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7528Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7529Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7530Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7531Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7532Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7533Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7534Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7535Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7536Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7537Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7538Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7539Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7540Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7541Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7542V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7543V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7544Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7545Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7546Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7547Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7548Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7549Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7550Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7551Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7552Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7553Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7554Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7555Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7556Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7557Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7558Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7559Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7560Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7561Value Line VALU S920437100
7562Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7563Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7564Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7565Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7566Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7567Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7568Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7569Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7570Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7571Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7572Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7573Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7574Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7575Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7576Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7577Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7578Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7579Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7580Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7581Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7582Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7583Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7584Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7585Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7586Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7587Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7588Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7589Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7590Veolia Environ VEOEY OT92334N103
7591Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7592Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7593Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7594Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7595Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7596Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7597Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7598Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7599Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7600Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7601Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7602Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7603Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7604Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7605Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7606Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7607Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7608Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7609Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7610Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7611Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7612Verso Corp VRS ON92531L108
7613Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7614Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7615Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7616Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7617Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7618Vestin Realty VRTA S925490203
7619Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7620Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7621Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7622Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7623Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7624Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7625Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7626Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7627Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7628Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7629Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7630Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7631Vicor Technolog VCRTQ T92581N103
7632Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7633Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7634Video Display VIDE S926555103
7635Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7636Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7637Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7638Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7639Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7640Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7641Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7642Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7643Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7644Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7645Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7646Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7647Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7648Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7649Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7650Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7651Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7652Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7653Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7654Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7655Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7656Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7657Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7658Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7659Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7660Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7661Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7662Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7663Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7664Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7665Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7666Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7667Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7668Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7669Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7670Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7671Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7672Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7673Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7674Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7675Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7676Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7677Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7678Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7679Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7680Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7681Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7682Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7683Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7684Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7685Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7686Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7687Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7688Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7689Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7690Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7691Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7692Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7693Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7694Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7695Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7696Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7697Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7698Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7699Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7700Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7701Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7702Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7703Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7704Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7705Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7706Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7707Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7708Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7709Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7710Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7711Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7712W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7713W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7714Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7715Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7716Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7717Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7718Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7719Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7720Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7721Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7722Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7723Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7724Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7725Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7726Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7727Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7728Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7729Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7730Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7731Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7732Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7733Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7734Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7735Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7736Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7737Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7738Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7739Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7740Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7741Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7742Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7743Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7744Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7745Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7746Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7747Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7748Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7749Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7750Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7751Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7752Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7753Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7754Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7755Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7756Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7757Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7758Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7759Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7760Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7761Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7762Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7763Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7764Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7765Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7766Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7767Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7768Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7769Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7770Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7771Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7772Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7773Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7774Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7775Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7776Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7777Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7778Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7779Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7780West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7781West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7782West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7783West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7784West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7785West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7786West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7787Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7788Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7789Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7790Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7791Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7792Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7793Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7794Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7795Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7796Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7797Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7798Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7799Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7800Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7801Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7802Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7803Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7804Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7805Western Union WU ON5959802109
7806Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7807Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7808Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7809Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7810Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7811Westmoreland Rp WMLP ON96108P103
7812Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7813Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7814Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7815Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7816Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7817Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7818Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7819Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7820Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7821Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7822Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7823Wet Seal Inc -A WTSLQ U961840105
7824Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7825Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7826Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7827Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7828Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7829Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7830Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7831Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7832Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7833White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7834White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7835Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7836Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7837Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7838Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7839Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7840Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7841Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7842Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7843Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7844Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7845Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7846Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7847Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7848Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7849Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7850Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7851Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7852Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7853William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7854William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7855Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7856Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7857Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7858Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7859Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7860Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7861Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7862Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7863Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7864Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7865Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7866Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7867Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7868Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7869Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7870Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7871Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7872Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7873Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7874Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7875Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7876Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7877Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7878Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7879Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7880Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7881Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7882Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7883Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7884Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7885Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7886Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7887Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7888Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7889Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7890Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7891Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7892Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7893Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7894Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7895Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7896Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7897Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7898Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7899Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7900World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7901World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7902World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7903World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7904World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7905World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7906World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7907Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7908Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7909Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7910Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7911Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7912Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7913Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7914Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7915Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7916Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7917Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7918Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7919Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7920Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7921Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7922Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7923Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7924Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7925Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7926Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7927Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7928Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7929Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7930Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7931Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7932Xcel Brands Inc XELB T98400M101
7933Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7934Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7935Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7936Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7937Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7938Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7939Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7940Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7941Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7942Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7943Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7944Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7945Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7946Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7947Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7948Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7949Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7950Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7951Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7952Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7953Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7954Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7955Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7956Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7957Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7958Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7959Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7960Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7961Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7962Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7963Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7964Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7965Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7966Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7967Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7968Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7969Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7970Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7971Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7972Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7973Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7974Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7975Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7976York Research YORK OT987048105
7977York Water Co YORW S987184108
7978Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7979You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7980Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7981Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7982Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7983Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7984Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7985Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7986Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7987Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7988Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7989Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7990Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7991Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7992Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7993Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7994Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7995Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7996Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
7997Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7998Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7999Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
8000Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
8001Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
8002Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
8003Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
8004Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8005Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
8006Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8007Ziegler Co ZGCO U989506308
8008Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
8009Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8010Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
8011Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8012Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8013Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8014Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8015Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8016Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8017Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8018Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8019Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8020Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
8021Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8022Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8023Zosano Pharma ZSAN U98979H103
8024Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8025Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8026Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8027Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8028Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8029Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8030Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8031Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8032Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8033Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8034Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8035Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8036Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ