Apr 21 2015

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
133D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
143M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
154-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
16500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1751Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1858.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
195Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
205N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
216D Global Tech SIXD S83002F100
228X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
23A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
24A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
25A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
26Aac Holdings AAC N000307108
27Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
28Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
29Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
30Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
31Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
32Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
33Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
34Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
35Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
36Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
37Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
38Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
39Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
40Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
41Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
42Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
43Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
44Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
45Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
46Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
47Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
48Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
49Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
50Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
51Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
52Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
53Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
54Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
55Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
56Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
57Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
58Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
59Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
60Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
61Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
62Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
63Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
64Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
65Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
66Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
67Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
68Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
69Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
70Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
71Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
72Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
73Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
74Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
75Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
76Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
77Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
78Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
79Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
80Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
81Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
82Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
83Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
84Acme Utd ACU A004816104
85Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
86Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
87Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
88Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
89Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
90Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
91Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
92Actavis Plc ACT ON51G0083B108
93Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
94Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
95Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
96Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
97Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
98Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
99Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
100Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
101Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
102Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
103Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
104Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
105Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
106Adams Express ADX N006212104
107Adams Natrl Res PEO N00548F105
108Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
109Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
110Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
111Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
112Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
113Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
114Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
115Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
116Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
117Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
118Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
119Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
120Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
121Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
122Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
123Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
124Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
125Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
126Aduro Biotech ADRO S00739L101
127Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
128Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
129Adv Emissions ADES OT00770C101
130Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
131Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
132Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
133Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
134Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
135Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
136Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
137Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
138Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
139Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
140Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
141Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
142Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
143Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
144Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
145Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
146Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
147Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
148Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
149Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
150Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
151Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
152Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
153Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
154Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
155Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
156Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
157Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
158Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
159Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
160Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
161Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
162Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
163Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
164Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
165Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
166Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
167Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
168Aethlon Medical AEMDD T00808Y208
169Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
170Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
171Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
172Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
173Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
174Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
175Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
176Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
177Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
178Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
179Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
180African Barrick ABGLF TG0067D104
181African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
182Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
183Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
184Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
185Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
186Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
187Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
188Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
189Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
190Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
191Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
192Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
193Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
194Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
195Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
196Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
197Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
198Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
199Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
200Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
201Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
202Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
203Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
204Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
205Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
206Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
207Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
208Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
209Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
210Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
211Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
212Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
213Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
214Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
215Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
216Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
217Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
218Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
219Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
220Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
221Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
222Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
223Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
224Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
225Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
226Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
227Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
228Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
229Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
230Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
231Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
232Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
233Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
234Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
235Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
236Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
237Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
238Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
239Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
240Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
241Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
242Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
243Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
244Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
245Alco Stores Inc ALCSQ T001600105
246Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
247Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
248Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
249Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
250Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
251Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
252Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
253Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
254Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
255Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
256Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
257Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
258Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
259Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
260Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
261Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
262Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
263Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
264Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
265Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
266Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
267All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
268All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
269Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
270Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
271Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
272Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
273Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
274Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
275Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
276Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
277Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
278Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
279Alliance One AOI ON018772103
280Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
281Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
282Alliance World AWF N01879R106
283Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
284Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
285Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
286Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
287Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
288Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
289Allied Nev Gold ANVGQ OT019344100
290Allied Products ADPC T019411107
291Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
292Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
293Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
294Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
295Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
296Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
297Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
298Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
299Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
300Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
301Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
302Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
303Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
304Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
305Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
306Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
307Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
308Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
309Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
310Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
311Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
312Alps Electric APELY T021090204
313Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
314Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
315Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
316Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
317Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
318Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
319Alteva ALTV A02153V102
320Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
321Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
322Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
323Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
324Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
325Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
326Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
327Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
328Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
329Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
330Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
331Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
332Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
333Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
334Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
335Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
336Amaya Inc AMYGF T02314M108
337Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
338Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
339Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
340Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
341Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
342Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
343Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
344Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
345Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
346Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
347Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
348Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
349Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
350Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
351Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
352Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
353Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
354Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
355Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
356Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
357Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
358Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
359Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
360Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
361Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
362Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
363Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
364Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
365Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
366Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
367Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
368Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
369Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
370Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
371Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
372Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
373Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
374Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
375Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
376Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
377Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
378Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
379Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
380Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
381Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
382Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
383Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
384Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
385Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
386Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
387Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
388Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
389Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
390Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
391Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
392Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
393Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
394Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
395Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
396Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
397Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
398Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
399Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
400Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
401Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
402Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
403Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
404Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
405Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
406Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
407Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
408Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
409Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
410Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
411Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
412Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
413Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
414Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
415Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
416Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
417Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
418America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
419America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
420American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
421American Brewng ABRW T024718108
422American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
423American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
424American Lithm AMLM T027263102
425American Locker ALGI T027284108
426American Lorain ALN A027297100
427American Mold AMGI T02756R102
428American Power AMPW T02906T107
429American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
430American Sierra AMNP T029616208
431Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
432Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
433Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
434Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
435Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
436Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
437Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
438Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
439Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
440Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
441Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
442Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
443Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
444Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
445Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
446Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
447Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
448Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
449Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
450Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
451Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
452Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
453Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
454Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
455Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
456Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
457Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
458Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
459Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
460Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
461Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
462Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
463Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
464Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
465Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
466Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
467Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
468Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
469Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
470Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
471Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
472Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
473Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
474Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
475Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
476Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
477Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
478Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
479Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
480Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
481Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
482Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
483Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
484Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
485Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
486Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
487Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
488Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
489Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
490Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
491Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
492Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
493Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
494Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
495Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
496Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
497Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
498Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
499Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
500Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
501Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
502Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
503Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
504Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
505Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
506Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
507Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
508Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
509Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
510Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
511Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
512Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
513Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
514Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
515Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
516Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
517Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
518Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
519Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
520Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
521Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
522Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
523Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
524Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
525Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
526Applied Dna Sci APDN S03815U201
527Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
528Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
529Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
530Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
531Applied Visual APVS T038287108
532Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
533Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
534Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
535Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
536Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
537Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
538Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
539Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
540Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
541Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
542Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
543Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
544Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
545Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
546Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
547Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
548Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
549Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
550Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
551Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
552Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
553Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
554Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
555Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
556Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
557Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
558Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
559Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
560Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
561Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
562Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
563Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
564Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
565Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
566Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
567Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
568Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
569Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
570Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
571Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
572Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
573Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
574Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
575Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
576Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
577Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
578Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
579Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
580Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
581Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
582Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
583Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
584Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
585Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
586Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
587Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
588Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
589Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
590Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
591Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
592Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
593Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
594Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
595Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
596Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
597Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
598Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
599Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
600Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
601Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
602Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
603Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
604As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
605Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
606Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
607Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
608Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
609Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
610Asante Networks ASTN T04341U103
611Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
612Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
613Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
614Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
615Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
616Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
617Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
618Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
619Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
620Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
621Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
622Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
623Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
624Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
625Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
626Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
627Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
628Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
629Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
630Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
631Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
632Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
633Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
634Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
635Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
636Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
637Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
638Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
639Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
640Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
641Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
642Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
643Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
644Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
645Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
646Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
647Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
648Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
649Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
650Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
651Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
652Asterias Biothr AST A04624N107
653Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
654Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
655Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
656Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
657Astronics B ATROB T046433207
658Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
659Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
660Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
661At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
662Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
663Atara Biotherp ATRA S046513107
664Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
665Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
666Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
667Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
668Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
669Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
670Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
671Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
672Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
673Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
674Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
675Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
676Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
677Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
678Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
679Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
680Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
681Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
682Atlas Energy Gp ATLS ON04929Q102
683Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
684Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
685Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
686Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
687Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
688Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
689Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
690Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
691Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
692Atrm Holdings ATRM SO04964A103
693Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
694Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
695Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
696Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
697Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
698Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
699Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
700Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
701Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
702Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
703Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
704Auspex Pharmact ASPX SO05211J102
705Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
706Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
707Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
708Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
709Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
710Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
711Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
712Automated-X Inc AUTX T05289P105
713Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
714Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
715Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
716Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
717Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
718Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
719Avalanche Biot AAVL SO05337G107
720Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
721Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
722Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
723Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
724Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
725Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
726Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
727Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
728Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
729Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
730Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
731Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
732Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
733Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
734Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
735Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
736Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
737Avinger Inc AVGR S053734109
738Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
739Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
740Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
741Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
742Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
743Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
744Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
745Avnet AVT ON053807103
746Avolon Holdings AVOL NG52237107
747Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
748Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
749Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
750Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
751Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
752Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
753Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
754Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
755Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
756Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
757Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
758Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
759Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X208
760Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
761Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
762Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
763Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
764Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
765Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
766B Communication BCOM SM15629104
767B Riley Finl RILY T05580M108
768B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
769B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
770B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
771Bab Inc BABB T055183107
772Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
773Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
774Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
775Bacterin Intl BONE T05644R200
776Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
777Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
778Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
779Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
780Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
781Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
782Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
783Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
784Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
785Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
786Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
787Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
788Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
789Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
790Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
791Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
792Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
793Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
794Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
795Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
796Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
797Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
798Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
799Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
800Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
801Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
802Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
803Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
804Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
805Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
806Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
807Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
808Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
809Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
810Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
811Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
812Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
813Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
814Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
815Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
816Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
817Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
818Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
819Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
820Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
821Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
822Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
823Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
824Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
825Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
826Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
827Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
828Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
829Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
830Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
831Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
832Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
833Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
834Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
835Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
836Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
837Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
838Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
839Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
840Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
841Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
842Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
843Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
844Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
845Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
846Barnes Grp B ON067806109
847Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
848Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
849Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
850Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
851Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
852Basf Se BASFY T055262505
853Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
854Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
855Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
856Baxano Surgical BAXSQ OT071773105
857Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
858Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
859Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
860Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
861Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
862Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
863Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
864Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
865Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
866Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
867Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
868Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
869Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
870Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
871Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
872Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
873Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
874Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
875Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
876Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
877Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
878Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
879Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
880Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
881Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
882Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
883Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
884Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
885Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
886Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
887Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
888Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
889Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
890Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
891Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
892Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
893Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
894Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
895Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
896Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
897Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
898Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
899Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
900Bemis BMS ON081437105
901Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
902Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
903Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
904Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
905Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
906Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
907Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
908Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
909Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
910Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
911Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
912Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
913Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
914Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
915Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
916Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
917Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
918Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
919Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
920Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
921Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
922Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
923Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
924Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
925Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
926Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
927Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
928Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
929Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
930Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
931Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
932Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
933Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
934Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
935Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
936Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
937Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
938Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
939Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
940Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
941Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
942Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
943Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
944Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
945Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
946Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
947Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
948Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
949Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
950Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
951Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
952Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
953Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
954Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
955Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
956Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
957Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
958Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
959Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
960Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
961Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
962Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
963Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
964Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
965Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
966Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
967Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
968Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
969Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
970Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
971Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
972Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
973Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
974Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
975Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
976Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
977Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
978Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
979Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
980Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
981Bj BJRI SO09180C106
982Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
983Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
984Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
985Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
986Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
987Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
988Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
989Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
990Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
991Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
992Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
993Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
994Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
995Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
996Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
997Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
998Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
999Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1000Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1001Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1002Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1003Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1004Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1005Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1006Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1007Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1008Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1009Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1010Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1011Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1012Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1013Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1014Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1015Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1016Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1017Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1018Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1019Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1020Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1021Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1022Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1023Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SOM70378100
1024Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1025Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1026Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1027Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1028Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1029Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1030Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1031Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1032Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1033Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1034Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1035Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1036Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1037Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1038Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1039Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1040Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1041Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1042Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1043Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1044Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1045Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1046Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1047Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1048Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1049Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1050Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1051Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT N099406100
1052Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1053Borderfree Inc BRDR SO09970L100
1054Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1055Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1056Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1057Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1058Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1059Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1060Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1061Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1062Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1063Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1064Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1065Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1066Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1067Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1068Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1069Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1070Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1071Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1072Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1073Bpz Resources BPZRQ OT055639108
1074Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1075Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1076Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1077Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1078Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1079Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1080Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1081Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1082Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1083Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1084Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1085Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1086Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1087Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1088Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1089Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1090Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1091Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1092Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1093Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1094Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1095Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1096Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1097Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1098Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1099Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1100Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1101Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1102Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1103Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1104Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1105Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1106Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1107Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1108Breathe Ecig Cp BVAP T10637U103
1109Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1110Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1111Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1112Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1113Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1114Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1115Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1116Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1117Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1118Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1119Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1120Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1121Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1122Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1123Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1124Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1125Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1126Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1127Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1128Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1129Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1130British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1131British Sky Bro SKYAY OT83084V106
1132Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1133Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1134Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1135Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1136Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1137Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1138Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1139Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1140Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1141Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1142Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1143Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1144Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1145Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1146Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1147Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1148Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1149Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1150Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1151Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1152Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1153Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1154Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1155Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1156Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1157Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1158Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1159Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1160Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1161Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1162Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1163Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1164Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1165Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1166Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1167Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1168Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1169Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1170Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1171Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1172Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1173Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1174Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1175Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1176Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1177Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1178Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1179Butler National BUKS T123720104
1180C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1181C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1182C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1183Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1184Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1185Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1186Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1187Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1188Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1189Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1190Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1191Cache Inc CACHQ OT127150308
1192Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1193Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1194Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1195Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1196Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1197Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1198Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1199Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1200Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1201Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1202Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ OT12802T101
1203Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1204Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1205Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1206Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1207Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1208Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1209Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1210Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1211California Bank CABC T13005C101
1212California Bus CABB T130051105
1213Calithera Biosc CALA S13089P101
1214Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1215Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1216Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1217Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1218Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1219Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1220Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1221Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1222Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1223Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1224Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1225Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1226Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1227Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1228Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1229Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1230Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1231Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1232Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1233Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1234Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1235Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1236Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1237Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1238Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1239Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1240Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1241Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1242Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1243Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1244Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1245Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1246Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1247Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1248Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1249Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1250Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1251Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1252Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1253Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1254Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1255Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1256Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1257Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1258Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1259Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1260Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1261Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1262Capital Pac Bcp CPBO U14042V102
1263Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1264Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1265Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1266Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1267Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1268Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1269Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1270Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1271Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1272Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1273Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1274Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1275Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1276Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1277Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1278Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1279Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1280Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1281Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1282Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1283Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1284Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1285Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1286Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1287Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1288Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1289Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1290Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1291Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1292Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1293Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1294Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1295Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1296Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1297Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1298Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1299Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1300Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1301Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1302Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1303Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1304Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1305Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1306Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1307Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1308Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1309Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1310Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1311Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1312Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1313Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1314Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1315Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1316Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1317Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1318Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1319Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1320Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1321Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1322Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1323Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1324Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1325Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1326Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1327Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1328Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1329Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1330Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1331Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1332Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1333Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1334Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1335Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1336Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1337Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1338Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1339Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1340Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1341Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1342Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1343Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1344Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1345Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1346Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1347Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1348Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1349Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1350Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1351Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1352Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1353Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1354Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1355Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1356Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1357Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1358Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1359Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1360Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1361Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1362Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1363Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1364Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1365Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1366Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1367Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1368Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1369Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1370Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1371Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1372Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1373Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1374Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1375Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1376Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1377Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1378Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1379Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1380Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1381Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1382Celladon Corp CLDN SO15117E107
1383Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1384Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1385Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1386Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1387Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1388Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1389Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1390Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1391Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1392Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1393Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1394Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1395Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1396Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1397Cemtrex New CTEID T15130G303
1398Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1399Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1400Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1401Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1402Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1403Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1404Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1405Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1406Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1407Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1408Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1409Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1410Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1411Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1412Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1413Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1414Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1415Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1416Centrus Energy LEU OA15643U104
1417Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1418Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1419Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1420Century Communt CCS N156504300
1421Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1422Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1423Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1424Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1425Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1426Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1427Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1428Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1429Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1430Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1431Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1432Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1433Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1434Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1435Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1436Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1437Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1438Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1439Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1440Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1441Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1442Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1443Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1444Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1445Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1446Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1447Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1448Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1449Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1450Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1451Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1452Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1453Chart Acquis Cp CACG T161151105
1454Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1455Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1456Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1457Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1458Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1459Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1460Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1461Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1462Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1463Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1464Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1465Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1466Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1467Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1468Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1469Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1470Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1471Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1472Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1473Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1474Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1475Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1476Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1477Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1478Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1479Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1480Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1481Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1482Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1483Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1484Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1485Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1486Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1487Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1488Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1489Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1490Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1491Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1492Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1493Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1494Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1495Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1496Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1497China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1498China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1499China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1500China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1501China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1502China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1503China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1504China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1505China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1506China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1507China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1508China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1509China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1510China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1511China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1512China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1513China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1514China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1515China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1516China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1517China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1518China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1519China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1520China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1521China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1522China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1523China Distance DL ON16944W104
1524China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1525China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1526China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1527China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1528China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1529China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1530China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1531China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1532China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1533China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1534China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1535China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1536China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1537China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1538China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1539China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1540China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1541China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1542China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1543China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1544China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1545China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1546China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1547China Medicine CHME T169491107
1548China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1549China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1550China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1551China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1552China Mobil-Adr CMGE SO16952T100
1553China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1554China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1555China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1556China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1557China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1558China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1559China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1560China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1561China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1562China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1563China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1564China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1565China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1566China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1567China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1568China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1569China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1570China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1571China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1572China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1573China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1574China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1575China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1576China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1577China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1578China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1579China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1580China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1581China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1582China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1583China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1584China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1585China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1586China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1587China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1588China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1589China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1590China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1591China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1592China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1593China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1594Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1595Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1596Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1597Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1598Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1599Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1600Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1601Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1602Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1603Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1604Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1605Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1606Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1607Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1608Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1609Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1610Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1611Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1612Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1613Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1614Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1615Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1616Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1617Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1618Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1619Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1620Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1621Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1622Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1623Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1624Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1625Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1626Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1627Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1628Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1629Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1630Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1631Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1632Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1633Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1634Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1635Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1636Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1637Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1638Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1639Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1640Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1641Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1642Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1643Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1644Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1645Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1646Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1647Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1648Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1649Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1650Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1651Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1652Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1653Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1654Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1655Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1656Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1657Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1658City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1659City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1660City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1661City National CYN ON178566105
1662City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1663Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1664Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1665Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1666Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1667Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1668Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1669Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1670Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1671Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1672Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1673Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1674Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1675Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1676Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1677Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1678Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1679Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1680Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1681Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1682Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1683Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1684Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1685Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1686Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1687Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860202
1688Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1689Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1690Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1691Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1692Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1693Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1694Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1695Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1696Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1697Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1698Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1699Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1700Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1701Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1702Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1703Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1704Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1705Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1706Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1707Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1708Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1709Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1710Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1711Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1712Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1713Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1714Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1715Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1716Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1717Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1718Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1719Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1720Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1721Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1722Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1723Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1724Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1725Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1726Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1727Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1728Code Navy CLTR T19189X100
1729Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1730Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1731Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1732Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1733Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1734Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1735Cogentix Medicl CGNT SO19243A104
1736Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1737Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1738Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1739Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1740Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1741Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1742Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1743Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1744Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1745Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1746Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1747Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1748Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1749Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1750Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1751Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1752Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1753Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1754Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1755Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1756Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1757Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1758Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1759Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1760Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1761Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1762Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1763Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1764Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1765Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1766Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1767Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1768Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1769Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1770Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1771Command Center CCNI T200497105
1772Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1773Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1774Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1775Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1776Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1777Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1778Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1779Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1780Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1781Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1782Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1783Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1784Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1785Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1786Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1787Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1788Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1789Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1790Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1791Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1792Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1793Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1794Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1795Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1796Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1797Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1798Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1799Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1800Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1801Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1802Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1803Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1804Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1805Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1806Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1807Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1808Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1809Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1810Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1811Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1812Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1813Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1814Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1815Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1816Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1817Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1818Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1819Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1820Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1821Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1822Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1823Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1824Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1825Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1826Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1827Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1828Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1829Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1830Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1831Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1832Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1833Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1834Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1835Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1836Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1837Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1838Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1839Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1840Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1841Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1842Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1843Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1844Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1845Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1846Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1847Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1848Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1849Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1850Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1851Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1852Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1853Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1854Container Store TCS ON210751103
1855Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1856Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1857Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1858Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1859Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1860Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1861Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1862Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1863Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1864Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1865Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1866Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1867Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1868Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1869Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1870Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1871Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1872Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1873Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1874Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1875Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1876Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1877Corbus Pharmact CRBP T21833P103
1878Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1879Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1880Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1881Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1882Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1883Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1884Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1885Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1886Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1887Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1888Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1889Corinthian Col COCO OT218868107
1890Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1891Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1892Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1893Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1894Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1895Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1896Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1897Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1898Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1899Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1900Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1901Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1902Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1903Corp Res Svcs CRRS T22004Y105
1904Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1905Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1906Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1907Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1908Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1909Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1910Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1911Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1912Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1913Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1914Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1915Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1916Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1917Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1918Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1919Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1920Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1921Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1922County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1923County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1924Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1925Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1926Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1927Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1928Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1929Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1930Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1931Covisint Corp COVS SO22357R103
1932Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1933Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1934Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1935Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1936Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1937Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1938Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1939Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1940Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1941Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1942Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1943Crane Co CR ON224399105
1944Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1945Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1946Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1947Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1948Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1949Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1950Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1951Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1952Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1953Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1954Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1955Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1956Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1957Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1958Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1959Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1960Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1961Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1962Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1963Crexendo Inc CXDO OT226552107
1964Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1965Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1966Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1967Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1968Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1969Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1970Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1971Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1972Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1973Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1974Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1975Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1976Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1977Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1978Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1979Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1980Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1981Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1982Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1983Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1984Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1985Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1986Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1987Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1988Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1989Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1990Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
1991Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1992Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1993Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
1994Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
1995Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
1996Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
1997Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
1998Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
1999Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2000Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2001Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2002Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2003Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2004Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2005Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2006Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2007Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2008Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2009Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2010Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2011Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2012Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2013Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2014Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2015Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2016Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2017Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2018Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2019Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2020Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2021Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2022Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2023Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2024Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2025Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2026Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2027Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2028Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2029Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2030Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2031Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2032Cvsl Inc CVSL A12665T206
2033Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2034Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2035Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2036Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2037Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2038Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2039Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2040Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2041Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2042Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2043Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2044Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2045Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2046Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2047Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2048Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2049Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2050Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2051Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2052Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2053Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2054Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2055Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2056Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2057Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2058D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2059D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2060Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2061Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2062Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2063Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2064Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2065Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2066Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2067Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2068Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2069Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2070Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2071Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2072Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2073Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2074Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2075Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2076Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2077Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2078Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2079Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2080Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2081Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2082Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2083Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2084Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2085Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2086Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2087Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2088Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2089Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2090Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2091Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2092Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2093Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2094Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2095Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2096Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2097Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2098Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2099Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2100Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2101Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2102Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2103Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2104Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2105Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2106Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2107Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2108Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2109Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2110Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2111Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2112Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2113Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2114Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2115Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2116Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2117Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2118Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2119Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2120Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2121Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2122Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2123Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2124Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2125Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2126Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2127Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2128Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2129Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2130Delias Inc DLIAQ OT246911101
2131Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2132Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2133Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2134Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2135Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2136Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2137Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2138Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2139Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2140Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2141Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2142Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2143Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2144Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2145Dendreon Corp DNDNQ OT24823Q107
2146Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2147Denny DENN SO24869P104
2148Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2149Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2150Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2151Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2152Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2153Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2154Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2155Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2156Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2157Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2158Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2159Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2160Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2161Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2162Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2163Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2164Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2165Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2166Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2167Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2168Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2169Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2170Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2171Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2172Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2173Devry Education DV ON251893103
2174Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2175Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2176Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2177Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2178Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2179Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2180Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2181Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2182Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2183Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2184Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2185Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2186Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2187Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2188Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2189Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2190Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2191Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2192Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2193Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2194Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2195Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2196Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2197Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2198Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2199Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2200Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2201Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2202Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2203Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2204Digital Power DPW A253862106
2205Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2206Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2207Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2208Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2209Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2210Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2211Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2212Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2213Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2214Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2215Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2216Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2217Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2218Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2219Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2220Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2221Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2222Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2223Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2224Directv DTV SO525490A309
2225Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2226Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2227Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2228Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2229Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2230Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2231Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2232Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2233Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2234Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2235Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2236Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2237Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2238Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2239Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2240Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2241Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2242Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2243Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2244Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2245Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2246Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2247Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2248Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2249Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2250Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2251Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2252Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2253Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2254Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2255Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2256Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2257Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2258Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2259Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2260Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2261Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2262Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2263Doral Finl Corp DRL OT25811P852
2264Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2265Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2266Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2267Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2268Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2269Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2270Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2271Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2272Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2273Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2274Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2275Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2276Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2277Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2278Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2279Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2280Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2281Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2282Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2283Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2284Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2285Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2286Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2287Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2288Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2289Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2290Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2291Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2292Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2293Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2294Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2295Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2296Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2297Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2298Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2299Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2300Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2301Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2302Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2303Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2304Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2305Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2306Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2307Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2308Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2309Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2310Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2311Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2312Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2313Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2314Dune Energy Inc DUNRQ T265338707
2315Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2316Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2317Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2318Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2319Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2320Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2321Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2322Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2323Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2324Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2325Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2326Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2327Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2328Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2329Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2330Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2331Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2332Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2333Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2334Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2335Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2336Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2337E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2338E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2339E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2340E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2341E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2342E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2343E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2344Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2345Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2346Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2347Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2348Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2349Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2350Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2351Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2352Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2353Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2354Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2355Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2356Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2357Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2358East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2359Eastern Co EML S276317104
2360Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2361Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2362Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2363Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2364Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2365Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2366Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2367Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2368Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2369Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2370Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2371Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2372Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2373Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2374Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2375Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2376Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2377Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2378Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2379Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2380Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2381Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2382Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2383Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2384Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2385Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2386Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2387Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2388Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2389Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2390Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2391Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2392Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2393Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2394Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2395Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2396Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2397Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2398Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2399Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2400Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2401Education Manag EDMC OT28140M103
2402Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2403Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2404Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2405Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T104
2406Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2407Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2408Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2409Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2410Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2411Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO T282644103
2412El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2413El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2414Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2415Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2416Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2417Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2418Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2419Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2420Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2421Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2422Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2423Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2424Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2425Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2426Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2427Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2428Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2429Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2430Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2431Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2432Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2433Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2434Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2435Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2436Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2437Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2438Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2439Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2440Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2441Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2442Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2443Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2444Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2445Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2446Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2447Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2448Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2449Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2450Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2451Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2452Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2453Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2454Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2455Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2456Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2457Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2458Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2459Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2460Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2461Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2462Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2463Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2464Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2465Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2466Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2467Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2468Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2469Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2470Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2471Empire District EDE ON291641108
2472Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2473Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2474Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2475Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2476Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2477Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2478Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2479Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2480Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2481Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2482Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2483Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2484Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2485Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2486Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2487Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2488Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2489Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2490Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2491Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2492Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2493Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2494Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2495Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2496Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2497Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2498Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2499Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2500Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2501Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2502Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2503Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2504Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2505Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2506Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2507Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2508Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2509Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2510Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2511Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2512Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2513Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2514Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2515Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2516Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2517Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2518Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2519Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2520Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2521Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2522Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2523Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2524Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2525Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2526Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2527Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2528Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2529Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2530Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2531Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2532Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2533Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2534Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2535Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2536Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2537Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2538Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2539Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2540Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2541Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2542Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2543Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2544Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2545Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2546Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2547Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2548Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2549Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2550Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2551Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2552Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2553Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2554Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2555Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2556Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2557Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2558Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2559Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2560Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2561Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2562Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2563Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2564Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2565Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2566Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2567Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2568Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2569Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2570Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2571Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2572Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2573Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2574Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2575Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2576Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2577Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2578Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2579Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2580Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2581Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2582Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2583Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2584Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2585Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2586Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2587Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2588Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2589Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2590Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2591Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2592Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2593Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2594Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2595Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2596Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2597Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2598Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2599Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2600Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2601Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2602Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2603Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2604Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2605Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2606Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2607Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2608Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2609Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2610Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2611Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2612Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2613Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2614Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2615Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2616Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2617Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2618Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2619Etsy Inc ETSY S29786A106
2620Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2621Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2622Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2623Euronav Sa EURN NB38564124
2624Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2625Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2626Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2627Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2628Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2629Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2630Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2631Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2632Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2633Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2634Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2635Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2636Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2637Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2638Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2639Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2640Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2641Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2642Everyware Glbl EVRYQ S300439106
2643Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2644Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2645Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2646Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2647Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2648Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2649Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2650Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2651Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2652Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2653Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2654Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2655Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2656Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2657Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2658Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2659Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2660Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2661Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2662Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2663Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2664Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2665Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2666Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2667Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2668Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2669Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2670Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2671Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2672Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2673Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2674Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2675Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2676Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2677Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2678Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2679Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2680Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2681Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2682Eyegate Pharma EYEG T30233M107
2683Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2684Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2685Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2686F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2687Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2688Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2689Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2690Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2691Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2692Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2693Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2694Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2695Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2696Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2697Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2698Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2699Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2700Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2701Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2702Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2703Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2704Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2705Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2706Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2707Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2708Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2709Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2710Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2711Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2712Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2713Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2714Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2715Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2716Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2717Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2718Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2719Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2720Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2721Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2722Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2723Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2724Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2725Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2726Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2727Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2728Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2729Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2730Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2731Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2732Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2733Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2734Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2735Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2736Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2737Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2738Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2739Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2740Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2741Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2742Fibrogen Inc FGEN S31572Q808
2743Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2744Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2745Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2746Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2747Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2748Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2749Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2750Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2751Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2752Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2753Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2754Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2755Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2756Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2757Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2758Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2759Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2760Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2761Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2762Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2763Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2764Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2765First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2766First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2767First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2768First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2769First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2770First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2771First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2772First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2773First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2774First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2775First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2776First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2777First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2778First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2779First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2780First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2781First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2782First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2783First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2784First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2785First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2786First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2787First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2788First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2789First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2790First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2791First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2792First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2793First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2794First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2795First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2796First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2797First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2798First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2799First Guaranty FGBI T32043P106
2800First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2801First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2802First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2803First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2804First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2805First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2806First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2807First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2808First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2809First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2810First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2811First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2812First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2813First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2814First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2815First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2816First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2817First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2818First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2819First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2820First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2821First Nbc Bank FNBC S32115D106
2822First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2823First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2824First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2825First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2826First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2827First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2828First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2829First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2830First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2831First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2832First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2833First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2834First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2835First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2836First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2837First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2838First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2839First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2840First Va Com Bk FVCB T337480107
2841First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2842Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2843Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2844Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2845Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2846Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2847Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2848Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2849Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2850Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2851Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2852Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2853Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2854Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2855Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2856Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2857Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2858Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2859Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2860Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2861Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2862Flex Pharma Inc FLKS S33938A105
2863Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2864Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2865Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2866Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2867Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2868Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2869Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2870Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2871Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2872Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2873Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2874Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2875Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2876Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2877Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2878Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2879Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2880Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2881Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2882Fmsa Holdings FMSA ON30255X106
2883Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2884Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2885Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2886Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2887Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2888Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2889Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2890Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2891Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2892Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2893Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2894Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2895Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2896Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2897Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2898Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2899Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2900Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2901Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2902Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2903Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2904Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2905Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2906Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2907Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2908Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2909Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2910Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2911Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2912Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2913Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2914Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2915Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2916Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2917Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2918Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2919Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2920Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2921Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2922Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2923Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2924Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2925Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2926Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2927Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2928Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2929Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2930Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2931Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2932Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2933Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2934Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2935Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2936Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2937Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2938Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2939Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2940Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2941Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2942Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2943Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2944Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2945Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2946Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2947Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2948Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2949Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2950Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2951Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2952Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2953Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2954Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2955Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2956Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2957Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2958Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2959Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2960Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2961Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2962Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2963Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2964Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2965Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2966Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2967Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2968Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2969Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2970Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2971Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2972Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2973Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2974Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2975Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2976Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2977Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2978Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2979Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2980Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2981Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2982Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2983Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2984Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2985Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2986Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
2987G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2988G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2989G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2990G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
2991Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
2992Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
2993Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
2994Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
2995Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
2996Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
2997Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
2998Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
2999Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3000Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3001Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3002Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3003Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3004Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3005Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3006Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3007Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3008Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3009Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3010Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3011Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3012Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3013Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3014Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3015Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3016Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3017Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3018Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3019Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3020Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3021Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3022Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3023Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3024Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3025Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3026Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3027Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3028Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3029Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3030Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3031Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3032Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3033Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3034Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3035Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3036Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3037General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3038General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3039General Finance GFN S369822101
3040General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3041General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3042General Steel GSI ON370853103
3043Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3044Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3045Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3046Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3047Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3048Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3049Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3050Genitope Corp GTOPQ OT37229P507
3051Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3052Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3053Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3054Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3055Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3056Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3057Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3058Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3059Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3060Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3061Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3062Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3063Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3064Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3065Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3066Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3067Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3068Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3069Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3070Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3071Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3072Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3073Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3074Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3075Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3076Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3077Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3078Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3079Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3080Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3081Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3082German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3083Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3084Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3085Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3086Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3087Gfi Group Inc GFIG OT361652209
3088Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3089Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3090Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3091Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3092Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3093Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3094Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3095Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3096Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3097Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3098Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3099Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3100Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3101Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3102Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3103Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3104Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3105Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3106Glassesoff Inc GLSOD T377215207
3107Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3108Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3109Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3110Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3111Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3112Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3113Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3114Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3115Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3116Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3117Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3118Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3119Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3120Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3121Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3122Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3123Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3124Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3125Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3126Global Itech GITN T378951107
3127Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3128Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3129Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3130Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3131Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3132Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3133Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3134Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3135Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3136Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3137Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3138Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3139Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3140Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3141Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3142Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3143Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3144Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3145Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3146Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3147Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3148Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3149Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3150Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3151Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3152Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3153Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3154Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3155Gold Reserve In GDRZF OT38068N108
3156Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3157Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3158Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3159Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3160Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3161Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3162Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3163Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3164Golden Ravn Res GVNSF T38116A207
3165Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3166Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3167Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3168Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3169Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3170Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3171Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3172Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3173Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3174Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3175Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3176Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3177Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3178Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3179Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3180Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3181Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3182Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3183Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3184Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3185Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3186Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3187Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R605
3188Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3189Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3190Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3191Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3192Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3193Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3194Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3195Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3196Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3197Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3198Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3199Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3200Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3201Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3202Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3203Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3204Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3205Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3206Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3207Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3208Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3209Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3210Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3211Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3212Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3213Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3214Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3215Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3216Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3217Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3218Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3219Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3220Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3221Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3222Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3223Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3224Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3225Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3226Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3227Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3228Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3229Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3230Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3231Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3232Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3233Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3234Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3235Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3236Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3237Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3238Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3239Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3240Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3241Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3242Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3243Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3244Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3245Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3246Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3247Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3248Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3249Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3250Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3251Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3252Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3253Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3254Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3255Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3256Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3257Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3258Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3259Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3260Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3261Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3262Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3263Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3264Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3265Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3266Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3267Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3268Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3269Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3270Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3271Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3272Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3273Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3274Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3275Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3276Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3277Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3278Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3279Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3280Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3281Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3282Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3283Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3284Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3285Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3286Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3287Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3288H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3289H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3290H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3291H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3292Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3293Habit Restrnts HABT S40449J103
3294Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3295Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3296Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3297Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3298Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3299Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3300Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3301Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3302Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3303Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3304Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3305Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3306Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3307Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3308Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3309Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3310Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3311Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3312Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3313Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3314Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3315Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3316Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3317Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3318Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3319Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3320Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3321Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3322Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3323Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3324Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3325Hanwha Solarone HQCL SO41135V103
3326Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3327Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3328Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3329Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3330Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3331Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3332Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3333Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3334Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3335Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3336Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3337Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3338Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3339Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3340Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3341Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3342Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3343Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3344Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3345Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3346Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3347Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3348Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3349Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3350Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3351Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3352Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3353Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3354Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3355Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3356Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3357Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3358Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3359Hc2 Holdings HCHC A404139107
3360Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3361Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3362Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3363Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3364Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3365Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3366Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3367Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3368Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3369Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3370Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3371Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3372Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3373Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3374Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3375Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3376Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3377Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3378Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3379Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3380Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3381Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3382Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3383Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3384Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3385Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3386Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3387Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3388Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3389Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3390Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3391Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3392Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3393Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3394Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3395Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3396Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3397Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3398Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3399Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3400Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3401Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3402Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3403Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3404Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3405Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3406Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3407Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3408Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3409Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3410Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3411Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3412Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3413Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3414Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3415Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3416Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3417Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3418Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3419Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3420Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3421Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3422Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3423Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3424Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3425Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3426Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3427Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3428Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3429Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3430Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3431Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3432Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3433Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3434Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3435Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3436Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3437Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3438Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3439Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3440Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3441Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3442Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3443Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3444Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3445Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3446Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3447Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3448High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3449Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3450Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3451Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3452Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3453Hii Technologs HIIT T40421H109
3454Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3455Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3456Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3457Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3458Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3459Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3460Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3461Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3462Hipcricket Inc HIPPQ T433507100
3463Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3464Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3465Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3466Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3467Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3468Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3469Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3470Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3471Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3472Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3473Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3474Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3475Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3476Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3477Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3478Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3479Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3480Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3481Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3482Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3483Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3484Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3485Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3486Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3487Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3488Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3489Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43742E102
3490Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3491Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3492Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3493Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3494Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3495Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3496Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3497Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3498Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3499Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3500Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3501Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3502Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3503Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3504Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3505Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3506Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3507Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3508Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3509Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3510Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3511Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3512Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3513Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3514Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3515Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3516Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3517Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3518Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3519Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3520Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3521Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3522Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3523Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3524Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3525Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3526Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3527Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3528Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3529Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3530Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3531Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3532Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3533Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3534Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3535Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3536Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3537Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3538Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3539Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3540Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3541Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3542Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3543Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3544Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3545Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3546Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3547Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3548Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3549Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3550Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3551Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3552Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3553Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3554Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3555Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3556Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3557Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3558Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3559Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3560Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3561Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3562Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3563Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3564Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3565Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3566Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3567Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3568Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3569Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3570Hyperdynamics HDYN OT448954206
3571Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3572Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3573Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3574Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3575Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3576Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3577I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3578I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3579Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3580Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3581Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3582Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3583Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3584Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3585Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3586Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3587Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3588Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3589Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3590Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3591Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3592Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3593Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3594Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3595Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3596Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3597Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3598Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3599Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3600Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3601Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3602Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3603Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3604Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3605Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3606Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3607Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3608Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3609If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3610Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3611Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3612Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3613Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3614Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3615Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3616Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3617Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3618Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3619Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3620Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3621Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3622Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3623Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E204
3624Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3625Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3626Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3627Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3628Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3629Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3630Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3631Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3632Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3633Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3634Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3635Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3636Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3637Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3638Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3639Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3640Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3641Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3642Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3643Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3644Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3645Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3646Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3647Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3648Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3649Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3650Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3651Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3652Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3653Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3654Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3655Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3656Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3657Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3658Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3659Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3660Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3661Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3662Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3663Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3664Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3665Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3666Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3667Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3668Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3669Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3670Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3671Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3672Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3673India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3674India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3675Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3676Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3677Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3678Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3679Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3680Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3681Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3682Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3683Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3684Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3685Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3686Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3687Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3688Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3689Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3690Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3691Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3692Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3693Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3694Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3695Information Svc III S45675Y104
3696Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3697Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3698Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3699Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3700Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3701Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3702Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3703Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3704Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3705Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3706Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3707Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3708Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3709Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3710Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3711Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3712Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3713Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3714Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3715Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3716Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3717Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3718Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3719Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3720Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3721Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3722Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3723Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3724Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3725Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3726Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3727Inotek Pharmact ITEK S45780V102
3728Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3729Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3730Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3731Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3732Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3733Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3734Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3735Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3736Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3737Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3738Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3739Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3740Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3741Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3742Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3743Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3744Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3745Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3746Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3747Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3748Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3749Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3750Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3751Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3752Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3753Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3754Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3755Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3756Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3757Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3758Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3759Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3760Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3761Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3762Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3763Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3764Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3765Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3766Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3767Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3768Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3769Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3770Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3771Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3772Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3773Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3774Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3775Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3776Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3777Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3778Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3779Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3780Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3781Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3782Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3783Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3784Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3785Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3786Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3787Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3788Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3789Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3790Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3791Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3792Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3793Interphase INPH S460593106
3794Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3795Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3796Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3797Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3798Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3799Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3800Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3801Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3802Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3803Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3804Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3805Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3806Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3807Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3808Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3809Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3810Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3811Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3812Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3813Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3814Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3815Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3816Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3817Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3818Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3819Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3820Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3821Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3822Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3823Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3824Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3825Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3826Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3827Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3828Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3829Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3830Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3831Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3832Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3833Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3834Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3835Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3836Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3837Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3838Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3839Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3840Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3841Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3842Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3843Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3844Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3845Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3846Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3847Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3848Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3849Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3850Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3851Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3852Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3853Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3854Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3855Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3856Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3857Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3858Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3859Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3860Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3861Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3862Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3863Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3864Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3865Invitae Corp NVTA N46185L103
3866Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M209
3867Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3868Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3869Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3870Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3871Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3872Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3873Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3874Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3875Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3876Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3877Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3878Ireland Bk-Adr IREBY OT46267Q202
3879Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3880Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3881Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3882Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3883Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3884Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3885Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3886Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3887Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3888Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3889Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3890Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3891Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3892Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3893Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3894Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3895Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3896Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3897Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3898Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3899Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3900Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3901Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3902Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3903Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3904Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3905Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3906Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3907Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3908Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3909Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3910Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3911Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3912Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3913Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3914Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3915Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3916Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3917Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3918Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3919Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3920Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3921Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3922Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3923Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3924Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3925Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3926Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3927Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3928Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3929Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3930Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3931Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3932Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3933Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3934Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3935Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3936Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3937Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3938Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3939Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3940Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3941Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3942Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3943Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3944Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3945Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3946Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3947Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3948Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3949Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3950Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3951Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3952Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3953Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3954Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3955Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3956Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3957Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3958Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3959Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3960Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3961Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3962Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3963Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3964Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3965Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3966Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3967It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3968It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3969Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3970Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3971Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3972Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3973Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3974Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3975Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3976Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3977Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3978Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3979Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3980Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3981Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF OT465790509
3982Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3983Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3984Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3985Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3986J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3987J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3988Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3989Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3990Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3991Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3992Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3993Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
3994Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
3995Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
3996Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
3997Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
3998Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
3999Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4000Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4001Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4002Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4003James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4004James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4005James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4006Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4007Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4008Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4009Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4010Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4011Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4012Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4013Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4014Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4015Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4016Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4017Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4018Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4019Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4020Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4021Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4022Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4023Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4024Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4025Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4026Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4027Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4028Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4029Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4030Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4031Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4032Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4033Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4034Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4035Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4036Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4037Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4038Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4039Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4040Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4041Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4042Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4043Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4044Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4045Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4046John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4047John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4048Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4049Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4050Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4051Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4052Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4053Jolen Inc JOLE T479732109
4054Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4055Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4056Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4057Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4058Journal Media JMG N48114A109
4059Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4060Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4061Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4062Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4063Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4064Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4065Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4066Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4067Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4068Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4069Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4070Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4071Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4072Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4073Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4074Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4075Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4076Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4077K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4078K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4079K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4080K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4081Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4082Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4083Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4084Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4085Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4086Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4087Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4088Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4089Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4090Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4091Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4092Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4093Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4094Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4095Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4096Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4097Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4098Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4099Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4100Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4101Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4102Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4103Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4104Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4105Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4106Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4107Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4108Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4109Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4110Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4111Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4112Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4113Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4114Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4115Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4116Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4117Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4118Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4119Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4120Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4121Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4122Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4123Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4124Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4125Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4126Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4127Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4128Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4129Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4130Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4131Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4132Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4133Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4134Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4135Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4136Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4137Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4138Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4139Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4140Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4141Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4142Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4143Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4144Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4145Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4146King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4147Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4148Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4149Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4150Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4151Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4152Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4153Kior Inc-A KIORQ OT497217109
4154Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4155Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4156Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4157Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4158Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4159Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4160Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4161Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4162Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4163Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4164Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4165Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4166Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4167Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4168Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4169Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4170Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4171Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4172Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4173Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4174Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4175Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4176Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4177Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4178Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4179Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4180Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4181Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4182Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4183Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4184Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4185Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4186Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4187Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4188Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4189Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4190Korea Fund KF N500634209
4191Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4192Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4193Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4194Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4195Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4196Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4197Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4198Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4199Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4200Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4201Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4202Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4203Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4204Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4205Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4206Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4207Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4208Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4209Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4210Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4211Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4212Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4213Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4214Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4215Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4216Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4217L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4218L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4219L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4220La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4221La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4222La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4223Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4224Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4225Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4226Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4227Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4228Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4229Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4230Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4231Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4232Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4233Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4234Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4235Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4236Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4237Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4238Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4239Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4240Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4241Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4242Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4243Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4244Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4245Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4246Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4247Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4248Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4249Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4250Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4251Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4252Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4253Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4254Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4255Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4256Latin American LDF N51828C106
4257Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4258Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4259Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4260Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4261Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4262Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4263Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4264Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4265Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4266Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4267Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ OT50183L107
4268Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4269Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4270Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4271Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4272Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4273Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4274Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4275Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4276Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4277Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4278Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4279Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4280Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4281Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4282Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4283Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4284Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4285Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4286Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4287Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4288Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4289Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4290Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4291Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4292Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4293Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4294Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4295Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4296Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4297Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4298Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4299Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4300Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4301Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4302Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4303Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4304Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4305Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4306Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4307Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4308Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4309Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4310Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4311Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4312Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4313Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4314Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4315Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4316Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4317Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4318Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4319Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4320Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4321Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4322Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4323Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4324Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4325Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4326Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4327Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4328Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4329Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4330Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4331Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4332Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4333Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4334Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ OT53215T106
4335Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4336Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4337Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4338Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4339Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4340Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4341Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4342Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4343Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4344Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4345Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4346Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4347Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4348Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4349Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4350Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4351Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4352Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4353Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4354Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4355Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4356Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4357Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4358Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4359Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4360Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4361Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4362Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4363Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4364Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4365Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4366Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4367Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4368Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4369Lion Biotech LBIO S53619R102
4370Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4371Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4372Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4373Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4374Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4375Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4376Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4377Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4378Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4379Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4380Live Current LIVC T538031105
4381Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4382Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4383Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4384Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4385Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4386Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4387Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4388Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4389Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4390Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4391Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4392Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4393Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4394Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4395Location Based LBAS T539573105
4396Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4397Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4398Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4399Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4400Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4401Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4402Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4403Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4404Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4405Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R101
4406Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4407Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4408Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4409Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4410Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4411Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4412Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4413Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4414Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4415Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4416Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4417Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4418Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4419Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4420Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4421Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4422Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4423Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4424Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4425Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4426Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4427Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4428Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4429Luby LUB ON549282101
4430Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4431Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4432Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4433Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4434Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4435Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4436Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4437Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4438Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4439Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4440Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4441Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4442Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4443Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4444Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4445Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4446Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4447Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4448Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4449Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4450M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4451M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4452M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4453M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4454Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4455Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4456Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4457Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4458Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4459Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4460Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4461Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4462Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4463Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4464Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4465Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4466Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4467Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4468Madison County MCBK S556777100
4469Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4470Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4471Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4472Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4473Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4474Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4475Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4476Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4477Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4478Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4479Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4480Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4481Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4482Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4483Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4484Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4485Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4486Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4487Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4488Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4489Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4490Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4491Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4492Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4493Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4494Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4495Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4496Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4497Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4498Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4499Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4500Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4501Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4502Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4503Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4504Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4505Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4506Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4507Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4508Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4509Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4510Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4511Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4512Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4513Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4514Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4515Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4516Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4517Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4518Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4519Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4520Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4521Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4522Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4523Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4524Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4525Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4526Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4527Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4528Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4529Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4530Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4531Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4532Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4533Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4534Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4535Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4536Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4537Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4538Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4539Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4540Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4541Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4542Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4543Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4544Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4545Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4546Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4547Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4548Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4549Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4550Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4551Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4552Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4553Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4554Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4555Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4556Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4557Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4558Masco MAS ON5574599106
4559Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4560Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4561Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4562Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4563Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4564Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4565Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4566Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4567Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4568Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4569Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4570Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4571Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4572Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4573Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4574Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4575Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4576Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4577Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4578Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4579Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4580Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4581Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4582Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4583Maxpoint Inter MXPT N57777M102
4584Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4585Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4586Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4587Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4588Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4589Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4590Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4591Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4592Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4593Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4594Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4595Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4596Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4597Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4598Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4599Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4600Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4601Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4602Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4603Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4604Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4605Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4606Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4607Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4608Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4609Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4610Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4611Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4612Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4613Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4614Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4615Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4616Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4617Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4618Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4619Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4620Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4621Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4622Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4623Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4624Media General MEG ON58441K100
4625Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4626Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4627Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4628Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4629Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4630Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4631Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4632Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4633Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4634Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4635Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4636Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4637Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4638Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4639Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4640Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4641Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4642Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4643Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4644Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4645Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4646Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4647Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4648Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4649Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4650Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4651Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4652Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4653Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4654Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4655Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4656Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4657Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4658Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4659Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4660Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4661Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4662Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4663Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4664Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4665Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4666Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4667Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4668Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4669Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4670Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4671Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4672Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4673Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4674Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4675Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4676Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4677Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4678Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4679Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4680Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4681Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4682Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4683Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4684Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4685Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4686Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4687Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4688Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4689Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4690Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4691Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4692Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4693Metaldyne Perfm MPG N59116R107
4694Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4695Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4696Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4697Metastat Inc MTST T59140A104
4698Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4699Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4700Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4701Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4702Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4703Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4704Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4705Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4706Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4707Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4708Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4709Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4710Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4711Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4712Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4713Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4714Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4715Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4716Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4717Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4718Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4719Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4720Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4721Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4722Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4723Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4724Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4725Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4726Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4727Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4728Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4729Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4730Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4731Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4732Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4733Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4734Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4735Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4736Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4737Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4738Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4739Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4740Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4741Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4742Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4743Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4744Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4745Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4746Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4747Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4748Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4749Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4750Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4751Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4752Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4753Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4754Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4755Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4756Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4757Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4758Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4759Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4760Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4761Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4762Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4763Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4764Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4765Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4766Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4767Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4768Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4769Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4770Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4771Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4772Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4773Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4774Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4775Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4776Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4777Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4778Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4779Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4780Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4781Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4782Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4783Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4784Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4785Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4786Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4787Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4788Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4789Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4790Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4791Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4792Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4793Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4794Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4795Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4796Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4797Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4798Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4799Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4800Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4801Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4802Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4803Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4804Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4805Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4806Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4807Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4808Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4809Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4810Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4811Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4812Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4813Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4814Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4815Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4816Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4817Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4818Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4819Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4820Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4821Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4822Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4823Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4824Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4825Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4826Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4827Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4828Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4829Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4830Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4831Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4832Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4833Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4834Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4835Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4836Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4837Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4838Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4839Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4840Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4841Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4842Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4843Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4844Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4845Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4846Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4847Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4848Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4849Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4850Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4851Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4852Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4853Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4854Mopals PALS T61634P100
4855Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4856Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4857Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4858Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4859Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4860Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4861Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4862Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4863Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4864Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4865Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4866Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4867Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4868Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4869Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4870Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4871Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4872Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4873Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4874Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4875Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4876Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4877Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4878Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4879Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4880Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4881Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4882Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4883Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4884Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4885Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4886Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4887Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4888Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4889Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4890Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4891Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4892Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4893Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4894Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4895Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4896Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4897Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4898Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4899Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4900Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4901Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4902Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4903Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4904Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4905Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4906Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4907My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4908Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4909Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4910Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4911Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4912Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4913Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4914Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4915Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4916N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4917Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4918Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4919Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4920Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4921Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4922Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4923Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4924Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F204
4925Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4926Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4927Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4928Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4929Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4930Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4931Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4932Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4933Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4934National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4935National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4936National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4937Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4938Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4939Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4940Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4941Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554200
4942Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4943Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4944Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4945Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4946Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4947Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4948Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4949Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4950Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4951Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4952Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4953Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4954Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4955Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4956Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4957Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4958Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4959Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4960Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4961Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4962Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4963Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4964Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4965Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4966Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4967Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4968Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4969Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4970Natural Hlth Tr NHTC S63888P406
4971Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4972Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4973Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4974Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4975Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4976Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4977Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4978Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4979Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4980Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4981Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4982Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4983Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4984Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4985Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4986Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4987Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4988Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4989Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4990Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4991Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4992Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4993Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4994Neff Corp-A NEFF N640094207
4995Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4996Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4997Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4998Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4999Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
5000Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5001Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5002Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5003Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
5004Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5005Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5006Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5007Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5008Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5009Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5010Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5011Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5012Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5013Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5014Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5015Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5016Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5017Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5018Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5019Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5020Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5021Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5022Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5023Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5024Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5025Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5026Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5027Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5028Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5029Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5030Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5031Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5032Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5033Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SM74231107
5034Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5035Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5036Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5037Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5038Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5039Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5040Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5041Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5042New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5043New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5044New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5045New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5046New England Rea NEN A644206104
5047New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5048New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5049New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5050New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5051New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5052New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5053New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5054New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5055New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5056New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5057New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5058New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5059New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5060New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5061New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5062New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5063New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5064New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5065New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5066New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5067New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5068New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5069New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5070Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5071Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5072Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5073Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5074Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5075Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5076Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5077Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5078Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5079Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5080Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5081Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5082Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5083Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5084News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5085News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5086News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5087Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5088Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5089Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5090Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5091Nexpoint Reit NXRT N65341D102
5092Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5093Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5094Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5095Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5096Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5097Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5098Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5099Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5100Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5101Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5102Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5103Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5104Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5105Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5106Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5107Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5108Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5109Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5110Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHDQ OT62913F201
5111Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5112Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5113Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5114Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5115Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5116Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5117Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5118Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5119Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5120Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5121Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5122Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5123Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5124Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5125Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5126Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5127No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5128Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5129Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5130Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5131Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5132Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5133Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5134Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5135Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5136Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5137Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5138Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5139Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5140Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5141Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5142Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5143Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5144Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5145Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5146Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5147Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5148Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5149Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5150Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5151Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5152Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5153Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5154Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5155North Am Pallad PAL OT656912102
5156North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5157North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5158North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5159North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5160Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5161Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5162Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5163Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5164Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5165Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5166Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5167Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5168Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5169Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5170Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5171Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5172Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5173Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5174Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5175Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5176Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5177Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5178Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5179Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5180Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5181Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5182Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5183Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5184Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5185Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5186Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5187Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5188Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5189Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5190Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5191Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5192Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5193Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5194Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5195Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5196Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5197Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5198Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5199Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5200Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5201Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5202Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5203Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5204Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5205Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5206Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5207Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5208Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5209Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5210Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5211Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5212Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5213Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5214Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5215Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5216Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT T67059V100
5217Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5218Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5219Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5220Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5221Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5222Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5223Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5224Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5225Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5226Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5227Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5228Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5229Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5230Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5231Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5232Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5233Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5234Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5235Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5236Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5237Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5238Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5239Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5240Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5241Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5242Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5243Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5244Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5245Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5246Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5247Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5248Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5249Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5250Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5251Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5252Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5253Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5254Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5255Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5256Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5257Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5258Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5259Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5260Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5261Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5262Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5263Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5264Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5265Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5266Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5267Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5268Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5269Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5270Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5271Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5272Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5273Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5274Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5275Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5276Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5277Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5278Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5279Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5280O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5281O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5282Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5283Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5284Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5285Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5286Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5287Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5288Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5289Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5290Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5291Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5292Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5293Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5294Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5295Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5296Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5297Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5298Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5299Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5300Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5301Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5302Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5303Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5304Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5305Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5306Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5307Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5308Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5309Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5310Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5311Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5312Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5313Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5314Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5315Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5316Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5317Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5318Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5319Oi Sa OIBR ON670851401
5320Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851302
5321Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5322Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5323Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5324Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5325Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5326Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5327Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5328Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5329Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5330Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5331Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5332Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5333Om Asset Mgmt OMAM NG67506108
5334Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5335Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5336Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5337Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5338Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5339Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5340Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5341Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5342Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5343Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5344Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5345Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5346Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5347Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5348Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5349Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5350Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5351On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5352On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5353On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5354On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5355Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5356Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5357Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5358Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5359Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5360Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5361Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5362One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5363One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5364One Group Hosp STKS T88338K103
5365One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5366One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5367Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5368Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5369Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5370Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5371Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5372Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5373Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5374Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5375Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5376Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5377Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5378Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5379Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5380Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5381Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5382Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5383Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5384Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5385Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5386Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5387Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5388Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5389Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5390Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5391Options Media OPMG T684008105
5392Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5393Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5394Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5395Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5396Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5397Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5398Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5399Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5400Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5401Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5402Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5403Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5404Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5405Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5406Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5407Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5408Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5409Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5410Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5411Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5412Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5413Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5414Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5415Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5416Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5417Originclear Inc OOIL T686228206
5418Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5419Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5420Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5421Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5422Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5423Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5424Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5425Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5426Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5427Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5428Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5429Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5430Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5431Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5432Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5433Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5434Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5435Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5436Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5437Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5438Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5439Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5440Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5441Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5442Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5443Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5444Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5445Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5446Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5447Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5448Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5449Overseas Shiphl OSGB OA69036R400
5450Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5451Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5452Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5453Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5454Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5455Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5456Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5457Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5458Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5459Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5460Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5461Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5462Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5463P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5464Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5465Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5466Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5467Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5468Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5469Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5470Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5471Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5472Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5473Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5474Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5475Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5476Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5477Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5478Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5479Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5480Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5481Pacific Datavsn PDVW S694171307
5482Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5483Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5484Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5485Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5486Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5487Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5488Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5489Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5490Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5491Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5492Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5493Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5494Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5495Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5496Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5497Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5498Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5499Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5500Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5501Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5502Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5503Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5504Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5505Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5506Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5507Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5508Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5509Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5510Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5511Pandora Media P ON698354107
5512Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5513Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5514Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5515Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5516Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5517Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5518Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5519Par Tech PAR N698884103
5520Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5521Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5522Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5523Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5524Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5525Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5526Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5527Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5528Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5529Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5530Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5531Paratek Pharma PRTK O699374302
5532Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5533Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5534Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5535Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5536Park National PRK OA700658107
5537Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5538Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5539Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5540Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5541Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5542Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5543Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5544Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5545Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5546Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5547Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5548Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5549Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5550Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5551Party City Hoco PRTY N702149105
5552Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5553Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5554Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5555Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5556Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5557Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5558Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5559Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5560Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5561Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5562Patriot Nationl PN N70338T102
5563Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5564Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5565Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5566Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5567Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5568Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5569Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5570Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5571Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5572Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5573Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5574Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5575Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5576Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5577Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5578Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5579Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5580Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5581Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5582Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5583Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5584Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K109
5585Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5586Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5587Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5588Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5589Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5590Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5591Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5592Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5593Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5594Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5595Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5596Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5597Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5598Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5599Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5600Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5601Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5602Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5603Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5604Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5605Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5606Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5607Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5608Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5609Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5610Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5611Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5612Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5613Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5614Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5615Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5616People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5617Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5618Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5619Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5620Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5621Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5622Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5623Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5624Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5625Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5626Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5627Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5628Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5629Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5630Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5631Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5632Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5633Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5634Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5635Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5636Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5637Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5638Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5639Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5640Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5641Perseon Corp PRSN SO715270104
5642Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5643Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5644Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5645Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5646Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5647Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5648Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5649Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5650Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5651Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5652Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5653Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5654Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5655Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5656Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5657Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5658Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5659Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5660Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5661Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5662Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5663Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5664Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5665Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5666Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5667Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5668Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5669Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5670Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5671Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5672Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5673Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5674Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5675Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5676Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5677Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5678Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5679Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5680Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5681Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5682Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5683Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5684Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5685Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5686Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5687Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5688Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5689Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5690Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5691Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5692Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5693Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5694Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5695Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5696Pieris Pharmact PIRS T720795103
5697Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5698Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5699Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5700Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5701Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5702Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5703Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5704Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5705Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5706Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5707Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5708Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5709Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5710Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5711Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5712Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5713Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5714Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5715Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5716Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5717Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5718Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5719Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5720Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5721Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5722Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5723Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5724Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5725Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5726Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5727Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5728Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5729Plasmatech Bio PTBI S72754H109
5730Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5731Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5732Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5733Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5734Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5735Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5736Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5737Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5738Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5739Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5740Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5741Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5742Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5743Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5744Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5745Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5746Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5747Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5748Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5749Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5750Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5751Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5752Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5753Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5754Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5755Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5756Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5757Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5758Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5759Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5760Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5761Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5762Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5763Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5764Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5765Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5766Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5767Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5768Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5769Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5770Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5771Portugal Telcom PTGCY OT737273102
5772Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5773Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5774Positron Corp POSCD T737397604
5775Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5776Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5777Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5778Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525204
5779Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5780Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5781Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5782Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5783Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5784Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5785Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5786Power Reit PW A73933H101
5787Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5788Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5789Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5790Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5791Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5792Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5793Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5794Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5795Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5796Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5797Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5798Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5799Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5800Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5801Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5802Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5803Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5804Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5805Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5806Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E201
5807Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5808Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5809Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5810Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5811Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5812Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5813Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5814Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5815Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5816Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5817Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5818Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5819Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5820Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5821Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5822Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5823Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5824Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5825Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5826Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5827Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5828Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5829Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5830Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5831Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5832Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5833Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5834Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5835Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5836Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5837Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5838Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5839Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5840Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5841Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5842Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5843Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5844Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5845Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5846Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5847Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5848Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5849Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5850Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5851Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5852Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5853Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5854Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5855Promotora De In PRISY T74343G204
5856Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5857Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5858Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5859Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5860Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5861Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5862Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5863Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5864Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5865Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5866Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5867Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5868Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5869Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5870Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5871Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5872Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5873Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5874Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5875Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5876Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5877Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5878Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5879Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5880Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5881Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5882Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5883Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5884Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5885Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5886Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5887Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5888Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5889Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5890Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5891Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5892Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5893Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5894Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5895Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5896Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5897Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5898Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5899Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5900Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5901Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5902Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5903Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5904Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5905Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5906Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5907Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5908Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5909Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5910Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5911Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5912Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5913Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5914Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5915Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5916Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5917Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5918Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5919Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5920Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5921Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5922Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5923Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5924Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5925Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5926Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5927Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5928Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5929Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5930Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5931Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5932Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5933Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5934Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5935Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5936Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5937Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5938Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5939Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5940Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5941Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5942Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5943Qorvo Inc QRVO SO74736K101
5944Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5945Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5946Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5947Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5948Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5949Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5950Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5951Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5952Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5953Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5954Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5955Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5956Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5957Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5958Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5959Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5960Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5961Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5962Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5963Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5964Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5965Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF OT74836T101
5966Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5967Questar STR ON748356102
5968Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5969Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5970Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5971Quicksilver Res KWKAQ OT74837R104
5972Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5973Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5974Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5975Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5976Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5977Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5978Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5979Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5980Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5981Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5982Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5983Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5984Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5985Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5986Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5987Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5988Radioshack Corp RSHCQ OT750438103
5989Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5990Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5991Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5992Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5993Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5994Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5995Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5996Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5997Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
5998Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5999Rally Software RALY ON751198102
6000Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6001Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6002Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6003Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6004Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6005Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6006Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6007Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6008Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6009Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6010Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6011Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6012Rave Restaurant RAVE S754198109
6013Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6014Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6015Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6016Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6017Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6018Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6019Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6020Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6021Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6022Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6023Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6024Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6025Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6026Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6027Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6028Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6029Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6030Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6031Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6032Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6033Realty Income O ON5756109104
6034Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6035Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6036Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6037Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6038Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6039Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6040Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6041Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6042Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6043Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6044Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6045Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6046Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6047Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6048Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6049Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6050Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6051Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6052Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6053Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6054Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6055Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6056Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6057Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6058Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6059Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6060Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6061Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6062Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6063Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6064Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6065Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6066Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6067Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6068Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6069Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6070Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6071Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6072Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6073Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6074Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6075Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6076Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6077Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6078Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6079Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6080Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6081Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6082Remy Intl Inc REMY SO75971M108
6083Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6084Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6085Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6086Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6087Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6088Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6089Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6090Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6091Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6092Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6093Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6094Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6095Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6096Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6097Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6098Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6099Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6100Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6101Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6102Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6103Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6104Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6105Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6106Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6107Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6108Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6109Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6110Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6111Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6112Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6113Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6114Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6115Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6116Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6117Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6118Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6119Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6120Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6121Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6122Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6123Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6124Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6125Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6126Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6127Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6128Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6129Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6130Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6131Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6132Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6133Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6134Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6135Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6136Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6137Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6138Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6139Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6140Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6141Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6142Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6143Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6144Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6145Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6146Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6147Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6148Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6149Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6150Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6151Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6152Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6153Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6154Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6155Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6156Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6157Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6158Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6159Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6160Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6161Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6162Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6163River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6164Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6165Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6166Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6167Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6168Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6169Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6170Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6171Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6172Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6173Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6174Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6175Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6176Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6177Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081204
6178Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6179Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6180Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6181Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6182Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6183Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6184Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6185Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6186Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6187Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6188Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6189Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6190Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6191Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6192Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6193Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6194Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6195Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6196Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6197Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6198Roomlinx Inc RMLXD T776382509
6199Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6200Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6201Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6202Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6203Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6204Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6205Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6206Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6207Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434407
6208Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6209Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6210Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6211Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6212Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6213Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6214Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6215Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6216Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6217Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6218Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6219Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6220Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6221Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6222Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6223Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6224Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6225Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6226Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6227Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6228Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6229Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6230Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6231Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6232Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6233Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6234Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6235Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6236Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6237Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6238Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6239Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6240Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6241Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6242Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6243Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6244Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6245Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6246Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6247Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6248Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6249Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6250Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6251Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6252Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6253Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6254Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6255Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6256S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6257S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6258S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6259S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6260S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6261S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6262S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6263S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6264S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6265Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6266Sabine Oil&Gas SOGC OT78532P107
6267Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6268Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6269Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6270Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6271Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6272Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6273Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6274Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6275Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6276Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6277Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6278Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6279Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6280Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6281Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6282Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6283Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6284Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6285Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6286Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6287Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6288Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6289Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6290Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6291Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6292Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6293Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6294Samson Oil&Gas SSN A796043206
6295Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6296San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6297San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6298San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6299Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6300Sanchez Product SPP OA79971C102
6301Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6302Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6303Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6304Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6305Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6306Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6307Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6308Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6309Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6310Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6311Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6312Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6313Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6314Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6315Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6316Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6317Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6318Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6319Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6320Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6321Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6322Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6323Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6324Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6325Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6326Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6327Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6328Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6329Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6330Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6331Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6332Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6333Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6334Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6335Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6336Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6337Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6338Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6339Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382207
6340Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6341Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6342Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6343Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6344Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6345Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6346Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6347Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6348Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6349Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6350Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6351Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6352Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6353Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6354Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6355Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6356Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6357Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6358Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6359Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6360Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6361Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6362Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6363Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6364Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6365Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6366Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6367Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6368Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6369Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6370Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6371Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6372Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6373Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6374Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6375Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6376Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6377Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6378Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6379Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6380Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6381Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6382Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6383Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6384Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6385Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6386Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6387Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6388Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6389Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6390Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6391Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6392Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6393Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6394Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6395Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6396Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6397Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6398Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6399Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6400Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6401Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6402Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6403Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6404Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6405Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6406Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6407Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6408Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6409Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6410Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6411Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6412Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6413Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6414Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6415Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6416Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6417Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6418Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6419Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6420Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6421Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6422Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6423Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6424Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6425Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6426Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6427Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6428Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6429Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6430Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6431Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6432Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6433Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6434Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6435Servotronics SVT A817732100
6436Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6437Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6438Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6439Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6440Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6441Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6442Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6443Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6444Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6445Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6446Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6447Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6448Shake Shack Inc SHAK N819047101
6449Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6450Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6451Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6452Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6453Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6454Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6455Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6456Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6457Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6458Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6459Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6460Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6461Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6462Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6463Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6464Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6465Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6466Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6467Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6468Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6469Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6470Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6471Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6472Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6473Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6474Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6475Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6476Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6477Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6478Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6479Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6480Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6481Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6482Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6483Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6484Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6485Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6486Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6487Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6488Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6489Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6490Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6491Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6492Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6493Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6494Siga Tech Inc SIGAQ OT826917106
6495Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6496Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6497Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6498Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6499Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6500Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6501Signature Group SGRH T82670K201
6502Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6503Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6504Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6505Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6506Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6507Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6508Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6509Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6510Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6511Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6512Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6513Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6514Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6515Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6516Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6517Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6518Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6519Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6520Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6521Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6522Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6523Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6524Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6525Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6526Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6527Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6528Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6529Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6530Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6531Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6532Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6533Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6534Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6535Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6536Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6537Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6538Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6539Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6540Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6541Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6542Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6543Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6544Sito Mobile Ltd SITO T82988R104
6545Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6546Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6547Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6548Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6549Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6550Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6551Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6552Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6553Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6554Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6555Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6556Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6557Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6558Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6559Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6560Skyline Medical SKLN T83084T309
6561Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6562Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6563Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6564Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6565Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6566Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6567Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6568Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6569Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6570Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6571Smack Sportswr SMAKD T831609201
6572Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6573Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6574Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6575Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6576Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6577Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6578Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6579Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6580Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6581Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6582Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6583Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6584Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6585Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6586Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6587Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6588Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6589Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6590Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6591Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6592Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6593Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6594Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6595Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6596Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6597Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6598Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6599Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6600Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6601Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6602Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6603Solar 3D Inc SLTD S83417A209
6604Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6605Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6606Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6607Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6608Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6609Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6610Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6611Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6612Solaredge Tech SEDG S83417M104
6613Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6614Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6615Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6616Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6617Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6618Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6619Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6620Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6621Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6622Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6623Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6624Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6625Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6626Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6627Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6628Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6629Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6630Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6631Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6632Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6633Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6634Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6635Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6636Sothebys BID ON835898107
6637Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6638Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6639Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6640Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6641Source Capital SOR N836144105
6642Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6643South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6644South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6645Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6646Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6647Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6648Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6649Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6650Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6651Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6652Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6653Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6654Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6655Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6656Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6657Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6658Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6659Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6660Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6661Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6662Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6663Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6664Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6665Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6666Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6667Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6668Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6669Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6670Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6671Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6672Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6673Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6674Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6675Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6676Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6677Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6678Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6679Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6680Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6681Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6682Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6683Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6684Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6685Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6686Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6687Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6688Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6689Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6690Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6691Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6692Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6693Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6694Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6695Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6696Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6697Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6698Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6699Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6700Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6701Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6702Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6703Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6704Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6705Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6706Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6707Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6708Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6709Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6710Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6711Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6712Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6713Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6714Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6715Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6716Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6717Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6718Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6719Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6720Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6721Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6722Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6723Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6724Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6725Sport-Haley Hld SPORQ T84917J104
6726Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6727Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6728Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6729Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6730Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6731Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6732Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6733Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6734Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6735Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6736Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6737Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6738Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6739Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6740St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6741St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6742Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6743Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6744Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6745Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6746Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6747Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6748Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6749Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6750Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6751Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6752Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6753Standard Regist SRCTQ T853887206
6754Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6755Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6756Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6757Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6758Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6759Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6760Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6761Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6762Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6763Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6764Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6765Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6766Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6767Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6768Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6769Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6770Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6771Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6772Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6773Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6774Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6775State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6776State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6777State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6778State Investors SIBC S857030100
6779State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6780State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6781Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6782Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6783Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6784Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6785Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6786Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6787Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6788Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6789Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6790Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6791Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6792Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6793Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6794Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6795Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6796Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6797Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6798Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6799Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6800Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6801Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6802Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6803Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6804Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6805Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6806Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6807Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6808Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6809Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6810Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6811Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6812Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6813Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6814Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6815Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6816Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6817Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6818Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6819Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6820Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6821Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6822Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6823Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6824Str Holdings STRI ON78478V209
6825Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6826Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6827Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6828Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6829Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6830Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6831Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6832Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6833Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6834Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6835Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6836Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6837Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6838Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6839Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6840Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6841Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6842Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6843Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6844Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6845Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6846Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6847Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6848Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6849Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6850Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6851Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6852Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6853Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6854Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6855Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6856Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6857Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6858Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6859Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6860Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6861Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6862Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6863Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6864Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6865Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6866Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6867Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6868Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6869Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6870Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6871Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6872Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6873Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6874Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6875Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6876Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6877Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6878Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6879Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6880Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6881Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6882Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6883Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6884Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6885Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6886Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6887Sunway Global SUWG T86800G204
6888Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6889Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6890Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6891Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6892Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6893Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6894Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6895Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6896Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6897Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6898Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6899Supertel Hospit SPPR S86852R108
6900Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6901Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6902Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6903Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6904Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6905Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6906Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6907Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6908Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6909Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6910Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6911Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6912Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6913Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6914Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6915Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6916Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6917Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6918Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6919Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6920Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6921Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6922Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6923Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6924Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6925Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6926Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6927Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6928Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6929Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6930Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6931Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6932Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6933Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6934Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6935Symmetry Surgcl SSRG SO87159G100
6936Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6937Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6938Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6939Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6940Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6941Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6942Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6943Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6944Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6945Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6946Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6947Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6948Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6949Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6950Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6951Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6952Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6953Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6954Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6955Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6956Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6957Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6958Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6959Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6960Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6961Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6962Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6963Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6964T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6965T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6966T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6967T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6968T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6969T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6970Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6971Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6972Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6973Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6974Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6975Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6976Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6977Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6978Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6979Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6980Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6981Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6982Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6983Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6984Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6985Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6986Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6987Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6988Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6989Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6990Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6991Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6992Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6993Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6994Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6995Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6996Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6997Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6998Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6999Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
7000Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7001Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7002Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7003Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7004Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7005Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7006Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7007Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7008Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7009Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7010Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7011Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7012Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7013Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7014Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7015Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7016Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7017Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7018Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7019Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7020Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7021Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7022Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7023Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7024Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7025Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7026Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7027Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7028Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7029Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7030Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7031Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7032Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7033Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7034Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7035Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7036Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7037Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7038Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7039Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7040Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7041Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7042Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7043Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7044Teijin TINLY T879063204
7045Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7046Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7047Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7048Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7049Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7050Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7051Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7052Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7053Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7054Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7055Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7056Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7057Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7058Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7059Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7060Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7061Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7062Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7063Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7064Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7065Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7066Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7067Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7068Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7069Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7070Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7071Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7072Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7073Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7074Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7075Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7076Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7077Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7078Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7079Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7080Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7081Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7082Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7083Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7084Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7085Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7086Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7087Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7088Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7089Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7090Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7091Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7092Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7093Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7094Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7095Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7096Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7097Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7098Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7099Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7100Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7101Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7102Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7103Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7104Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7105Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7106Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7107Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7108Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7109Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7110Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7111Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7112Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7113Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7114Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7115Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7116Tetralogic Phar TLOG SO88165U109
7117Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7118Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7119Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7120Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7121Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7122Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7123Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7124Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7125Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7126Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7127Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7128Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7129Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7130Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7131Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7132Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7133The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7134The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7135The European Eq EEA N298768102
7136The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7137The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7138Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7139Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7140Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7141Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7142Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7143Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7144Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7145Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7146Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7147Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7148Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7149Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7150Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7151Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7152Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7153Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7154Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7155Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7156Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7157Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7158Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7159Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7160Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7161Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7162Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7163Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7164Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7165Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7166Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7167Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7168Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7169Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7170Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7171Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7172Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7173Tiger Media Inc IDI A88674Y105
7174Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7175Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7176Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7177Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7178Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7179Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7180Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7181Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7182Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7183Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7184Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7185Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7186Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7187Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7188Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7189Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7190Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7191Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7192Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7193Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7194Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7195Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7196Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7197Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7198Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7199Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7200Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7201Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7202Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7203Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7204Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7205Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7206Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7207Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7208Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7209Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7210Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7211Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7212Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7213Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7214Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7215Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7216Toray TRYIY T890880206
7217Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7218Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7219Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7220Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7221Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7222Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7223Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7224Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7225Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7226Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7227Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7228Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7229Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7230Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7231Towers Watson TW SO891894107
7232Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7233Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7234Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7235Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7236Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7237Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7238Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7239Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7240Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7241Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7242Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7243Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7244Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7245Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7246Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7247Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7248Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7249Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7250Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7251Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7252Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7253Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7254Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7255Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7256Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7257Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7258Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7259Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7260Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7261Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7262Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7263Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7264Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7265Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7266Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7267Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7268Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7269Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7270Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7271Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7272Transportadora TGS N893870204
7273Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7274Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7275Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7276Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7277Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7278Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7279Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7280Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7281Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7282Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7283Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7284Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7285Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7286Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7287Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7288Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7289Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7290Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7291Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7292Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7293Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7294Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7295Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7296Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7297Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7298Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7299Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7300Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7301Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7302Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7303Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7304Trillium Therap TRIL S89620X506
7305Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7306Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7307Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7308Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7309Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7310Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7311Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7312Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7313Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7314Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7315Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7316Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7317Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7318Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7319Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7320Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7321Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7322Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7323Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7324Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7325Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7326Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7327Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7328Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7329True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7330Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7331Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7332Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7333Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7334Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7335Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7336Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7337Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7338Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7339Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7340Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7341Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7342Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7343Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7344Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7345Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7346Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7347Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7348Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7349Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7350Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7351Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7352Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7353Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7354Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7355Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7356Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7357Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7358Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7359Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7360Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7361Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7362Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7363Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7364Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7365Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7366Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7367Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7368Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7369Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7370Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7371Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7372Ubs Ag OUBSF OTH89231338
7373Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7374Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7375Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7376Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7377Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7378Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7379Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7380Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7381Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7382Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7383Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7384Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7385Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7386Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7387Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7388Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7389Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7390Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7391Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7392Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7393Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7394Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7395Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7396Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7397Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7398Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7399Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7400Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7401Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7402Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7403Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7404Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7405Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7406Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7407Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7408Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7409Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7410Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7411Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7412Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7413Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7414Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7415Unisys UIS ON909214306
7416Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7417United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7418United Capital UCAP T909912107
7419United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7420United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7421United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7422United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7423United Guardian UG S910571108
7424United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7425United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7426Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7427Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7428Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7429Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7430Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7431University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7432Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7433Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7434Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7435Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7436Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7437Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7438Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7439Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7440Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7441Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7442Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7443Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7444Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7445Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7446Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7447Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7448Univty Gen Hlth UGHSQ T914270103
7449Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7450Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7451Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7452Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7453Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7454Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7455Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7456Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7457Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7458Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7459Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7460Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7461Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7462Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7463Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7464Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7465Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7466Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7467Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7468Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7469Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7470Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7471Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7472Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7473Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7474Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7475Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7476Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7477Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7478Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7479Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7480Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7481Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7482Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7483Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7484Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7485Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7486Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7487Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7488Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7489Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7490Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7491Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7492Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7493Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7494Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7495Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7496Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7497Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7498Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7499Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7500Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7501Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7502Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7503Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7504Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7505Utd Development UDF S910187103
7506Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7507Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7508Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7509Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7510Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7511Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7512Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7513Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7514Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7515Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7516Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7517Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7518Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7519Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7520Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7521Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7522Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7523Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7524V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7525V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7526Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7527Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7528Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7529Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7530Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7531Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7532Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7533Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7534Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7535Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7536Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7537Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7538Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7539Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7540Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7541Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7542Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7543Value Line VALU S920437100
7544Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7545Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7546Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7547Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7548Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7549Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7550Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7551Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7552Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7553Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7554Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7555Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7556Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7557Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7558Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7559Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7560Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7561Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7562Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7563Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7564Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7565Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7566Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7567Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7568Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7569Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7570Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7571Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7572Veolia Environ VEOEY OT92334N103
7573Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7574Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7575Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7576Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7577Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7578Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7579Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7580Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7581Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7582Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7583Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7584Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7585Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449201
7586Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7587Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7588Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7589Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7590Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7591Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7592Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7593Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7594Verso Corp VRS ON92531L108
7595Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7596Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7597Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7598Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7599Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7600Vestin Realty VRTA S925490203
7601Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7602Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7603Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7604Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7605Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7606Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7607Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7608Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7609Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7610Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7611Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7612Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7613Vicor Technolog VCRTQ T92581N103
7614Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7615Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7616Video Display VIDE S926555103
7617Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7618Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7619Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7620Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7621Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7622Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7623Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7624Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7625Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7626Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7627Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7628Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7629Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7630Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7631Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7632Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7633Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7634Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7635Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7636Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7637Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7638Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7639Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7640Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7641Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7642Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7643Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7644Virtu Finl Inc VIRT S928254101
7645Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7646Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7647Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7648Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7649Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7650Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7651Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7652Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7653Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7654Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7655Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7656Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7657Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7658Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7659Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7660Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7661Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7662Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7663Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7664Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7665Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7666Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7667Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7668Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7669Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7670Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7671Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7672Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7673Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7674Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7675Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7676Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7677Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7678Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7679Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7680Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7681Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7682Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7683Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7684Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7685Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7686Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7687Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7688Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7689Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7690Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7691Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7692Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7693Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7694Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7695W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7696W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7697Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7698Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7699Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7700Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7701Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7702Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7703Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7704Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7705Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7706Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7707Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7708Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7709Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7710Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7711Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7712Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7713Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7714Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7715Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7716Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7717Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7718Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7719Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7720Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7721Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7722Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7723Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7724Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7725Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7726Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7727Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7728Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7729Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7730Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7731Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7732Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7733Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7734Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7735Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7736Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7737Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7738Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7739Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7740Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7741Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7742Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7743Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7744Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7745Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7746Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7747Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7748Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7749Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7750Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7751Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7752Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7753Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7754Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7755Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7756Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7757Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7758Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7759Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7760Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7761Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7762Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7763West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7764West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7765West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7766West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7767West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7768West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7769West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7770Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7771Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7772Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7773Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7774Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7775Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7776Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7777Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7778Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7779Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7780Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7781Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7782Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7783Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7784Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7785Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7786Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7787Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7788Western Union WU ON5959802109
7789Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7790Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7791Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7792Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7793Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7794Westmoreland Rp WMLP ON96108P103
7795Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7796Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7797Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7798Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7799Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7800Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7801Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7802Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7803Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7804Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7805Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7806Wet Seal Inc -A WTSLQ OT961840105
7807Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7808Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7809Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7810Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7811Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7812Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7813Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7814Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7815Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7816White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7817White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7818Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7819Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7820Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7821Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7822Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7823Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7824Whiting Usa Trs WHXT OT966389108
7825Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7826Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7827Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7828Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7829Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7830Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7831Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7832Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7833Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7834Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7835Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7836William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7837William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7838Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7839Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7840Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7841Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7842Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7843Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7844Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7845Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7846Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7847Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7848Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7849Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7850Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7851Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A101
7852Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7853Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7854Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7855Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7856Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7857Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7858Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7859Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7860Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7861Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7862Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7863Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7864Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7865Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7866Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7867Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7868Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U103
7869Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7870Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7871Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7872Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7873Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7874Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7875Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7876Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7877Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7878Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7879Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7880Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7881Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7882Workhorse Group WKHS T98138J107
7883Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7884World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7885World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7886World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7887World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7888World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7889World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7890World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7891Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7892Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7893Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7894Wowo Ltd WOWO S98212L101
7895Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7896Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7897Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7898Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7899Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7900Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7901Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7902Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7903Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7904Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7905Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7906Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7907Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7908Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7909Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7910Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7911Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7912Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7913Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7914Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7915Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7916Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7917Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
7918Xcel Brands Inc XELB T98400M101
7919Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7920Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7921Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7922Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7923Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7924Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7925Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7926Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7927Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7928Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7929Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7930Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7931Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7932Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7933Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7934Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7935Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7936Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7937Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7938Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7939Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7940Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7941Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7942Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7943Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7944Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7945Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7946Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7947Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7948Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7949Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7950Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7951Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7952Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7953Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7954Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7955Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7956Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7957Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7958Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7959Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7960Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7961Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7962Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7963York Research YORK OT987048105
7964York Water Co YORW S987184108
7965Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7966You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7967Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7968Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7969Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7970Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7971Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7972Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7973Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7974Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7975Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7976Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7977Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7978Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7979Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7980Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7981Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7982Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7983Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7984Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
7985Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7986Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7987Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7988Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7989Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
7990Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7991Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7992Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7993Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7994Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7995Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7996Zillow Group Z SO98954M101
7997Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7998Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
7999Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8000Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8001Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8002Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8003Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8004Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8005Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8006Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8007Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8008Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
8009Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8010Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8011Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8012Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8013Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8014Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8015Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8016Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8017Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8018Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8019Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8020Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8021Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8022Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8023Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8024Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ