Jul 02 2016

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
1224/7 Kid Doc TVMD T90132N101
132U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
14361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163Dx Industries DDDX T88556A100
173M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
184-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
19500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
2051Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2158.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
225Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
235N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
246D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
258Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
268X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
27A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
28A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
29A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
30Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
31Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
32Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
33Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
34Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
35Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
36Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
37Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
38Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
39Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
40Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
41Abco Energy New ABCE T00287V105
42Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
43Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
44Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
45Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
46Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
47Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
48Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
49Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
50Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
51Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
52Ability Inc ABIL SG8789K108
53Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
54Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
55Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
56Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
57Abtech Holdings ABHD T00400H108
58Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
59Acacia Communic ACIA SO00401C108
60Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
61Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
62Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
63Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
64Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
65Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
66Accelera Innova ACNV T00434W105
67Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
68Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
69Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
70Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
71Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
72Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
73Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
74Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
75Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
76Accretive Hlth ACHI T00438V103
77Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
78Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
79Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
80Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
81Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
82Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
83Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
84Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
85Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
86Aclaris Therapt ACRS S00461U105
87Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
88Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
89Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
90Acme Utd ACU A004816104
91Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
92Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
93Acorn Energy In ACFN T004848107
94Acorn Intl-Adr ATV N004854204
95Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
96Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
97Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
98Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
99Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
100Actions Semicon ACTS S00507E107
101Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
102Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
103Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
104Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
105Acuity Brands AYI ON500508Y102
106Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
107Acusphere Inc ACUS T00511R854
108Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
109Adamant Dri Prc ADMG T00548B104
110Adamas Pharma ADMS SO00548A106
111Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
112Adams Express ADX N006212104
113Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
114Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
115Adaptimmune Thr ADAP SO00653A107
116Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
117Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
118Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
119Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
120Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
121Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
122Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
123Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
124Adesto Tech Cp IOTS SO00687D101
125Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
126Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
127Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
128Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
129Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
130Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
131Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
132Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
133Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
134Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
135Adv Drainag Sys WMS ON00790R104
136Adv Emissions ADES T00770C101
137Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
138Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
139Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
140Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
141Adv Medical Iso ADMD T00765X102
142Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
143Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
144Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
145Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
146Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
147Advanced Biomed ABMT T00752M101
148Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
149Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
150Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
151Advant-E Corp ADVCD T00761J206
152Advantest Adr ATEYY T00762U200
153Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
154Adverum Biot ADVM SO00773U108
155Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
156Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
157Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
158Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
159Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
160Aeglea Biotherp AGLE S00773J103
161Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
162Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
163Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
164Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
165Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
166Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
167Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
168Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
169Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
170Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
171Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
172Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
173Aeropostale Inc AROPQ OT007865108
174Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
175Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
176Aeterna Zentars AEZS SO007975402
177Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
178Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
179Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
180Affimed Therap AFMD SON01045108
181Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
182Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
183Affymax Inc AFFY T00826A109
184Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
185Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
186Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
187Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
188African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
189Aftermaster Inc AFTM T00831X102
190Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
191Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
192Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
193Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
194Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
195Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
196Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
197Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
198Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
199Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
200Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
201Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
202Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
203Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
204Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
205Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
206Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
207Agritech Wrldwd FBER T00856P109
208Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
209Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
210Agrofresh Sol AGFS SO00856G109
211Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
212Ahold N V Adr AHONY T500467105
213Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
214Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
215Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
216Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
217Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
218Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
219Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
220Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
221Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
222Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
223Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
224Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
225Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
226Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
227Airspan Netwrks AIRO T00950H300
228Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
229Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
230Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
231Aj Greentec Hld AJGH T001474204
232Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
233Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
234Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
235Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
236Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
237Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
238Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
239Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
240Akoustis Tech AKTS T00973N102
241Aksys Ltd AKSY T010196103
242Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY T010199305
243Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
244Alamo Group Inc ALG ON011311107
245Alamogordo Finl ALMG T011448107
246Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
247Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
248Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
249Alaska Air Grp ALK ON5011659109
250Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
251Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
252Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
253Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
254Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
255Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
256Alcentra Capitl ABDC SO01374T102
257Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
258Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
259Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
260Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
261Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
262Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
263Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
264Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
265Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
266Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
267Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
268Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
269Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
270Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
271Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
272Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
273Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
274Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
275Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ S001627108
276Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
277All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
278Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
279Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
280Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
281Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
282Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
283Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
284Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
285Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
286Alliance Health AIQ S018606301
287Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
288Alliance One AOI ON018772301
289Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
290Alliance Semico ALSC T01877H100
291Alliance World AWF N01879R106
292Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
293Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
294Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY T018805101
295Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
296Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
297Allied Resourcs ALOD T019487107
298Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
299Allied Ventures DPHS T01959G202
300Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
301Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
302Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
303Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
304Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
305Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
306Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
307Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
308Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
309Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
310Almost Nvr Film HLWD T020410106
311Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
312Alon Hldgs Bsi BSIRY T02051Q205
313Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
314Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
315Alpha Natrl Res ANRZQ OT02076X102
316Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
317Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
318Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
319Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
320Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
321Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
322Alpine Group APNI T020825600
323Alps Electric APELY T021090204
324Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
325Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
326Altair Nanotech ALTI T021373303
327Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
328Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
329Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
330Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
331Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
332Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
333Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
334Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
335Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
336Alumina Ltd AWCMY T022205108
337Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
338Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ TM0861T118
339Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
340Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
341Amadeus It Hlds AMADY T02263T104
342Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
343Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
344Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
345Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
346Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
347Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
348Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
349Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
350Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
351Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
352Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
353Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
354Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
355Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
356Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
357Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
358Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
359Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
360Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
361Amedica Corp AMDA S023435209
362Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
363Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
364Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
365Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
366Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
367Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
368Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
369Amer Brivision ABVC T024733107
370Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
371Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
372Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
373Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
374Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
375Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF SO02504D108
376Amer Caresource GNOW T02505A202
377Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
378Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
379Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ T02554F300
380Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
381Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
382Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
383Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
384Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
385Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
386Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
387Amer Indep Cp AMIC S026760405
388Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
389Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
390Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
391Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
392Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
393Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
394Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
395Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
396Amer Nat Insur ANAT SO028591105
397Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB SO027745108
398Amer Orient Bio AOBI T028731503
399Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
400Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
401Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
402Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
403Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
404Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
405Amer Renal Assc ARA N029227105
406Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
407Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
408Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
409Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
410Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
411Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
412Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
413Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
414Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
415Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
416Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
417Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
418Amer Water Work AWK ON5030420103
419Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
420Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
421Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
422Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
423Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
424Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
425America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
426American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
427American Brewng ABRW T024718108
428American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
429American Farmld AFCO OA02589Y100
430American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
431American Lithm AMLM T027263102
432American Locker ALGI T027284108
433American Lorain ALN A027297100
434American Mold AMGI T02756R102
435American Sierra AMNP T029616208
436Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
437Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
438Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
439Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
440Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
441Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
442Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
443Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
444Ameriserv Finl ASRV SO03074A102
445Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
446Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
447Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
448Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
449Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
450Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
451Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
452Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
453Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
454Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
455Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
456Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
457Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
458Ampal American AMPLQ T032015703
459Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
460Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
461Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
462Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
463Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
464Ampliphi Biosci APHB A03211P202
465Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
466Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
467Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
468Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
469Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
470Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
471Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
472Anadarko Petrol APC ON5032511107
473Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
474Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
475Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
476Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
477Andalay Solar WEST T033355108
478Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
479Anderson Energy AXLFD T033837204
480Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
481Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197202
482Andina Acquistn ANDA SG0441P104
483Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
484Andrea Electr ANDR T034393108
485Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
486Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
487Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
488Angiosoma Inc SOAN T03476L102
489Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
490Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
491Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
492Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
493Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
494Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
495Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
496Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
497Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
498Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
499Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
500Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
501Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
502Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
503Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
504Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
505Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
506Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
507Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
508Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
509Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
510Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
511Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
512Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
513Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
514Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
515Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
516Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
517Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
518Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
519Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
520Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
521Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
522Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
523Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
524Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
525Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
526Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
527Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
528Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
529Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
530Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
531Applied Energet AERG T03819M106
532Applied Gen Tec AGTC SO03820J100
533Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
534Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
535Applied Visual APVS T038287108
536Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
537Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
538Appyea Inc APYP T03834R106
539Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
540Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
541Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
542Aqua Metals Inc AQMS S03837J101
543Aqua Power Syst APSI T03790A105
544Aquinox Pharma AQXP SO03842B101
545Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
546Aradigm Corp ARDM S038505400
547Aralez Pharmact ARLZ SO03852X100
548Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
549Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
550Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
551Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
552Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
553Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
554Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
555Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
556Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
557Arca Biopharma ABIO S00211Y407
558Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
559Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
560Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
561Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
562Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
563Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
564Arch Coal Inc ACIIQ OT039380308
565Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
566Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
567Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
568Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
569Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
570Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
571Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
572Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
573Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
574Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
575Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
576Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
577Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
578Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
579Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
580Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
581Argos Therapeut ARGS SO040221103
582Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
583Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
584Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
585Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
586Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
587Aristocrat Grp ASCC T040443202
588Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
589Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
590Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
591Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
592Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
593Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
594Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
595Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
596Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
597Armstrong Floor AFI ON04238R106
598Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
599Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
600Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
601Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
602Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
603Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
604Arris Intl Plc ARRS SOG0551A103
605Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
606Arrow Finl Corp AROW SO042744102
607Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
608Arrowhead Pharm ARWR SO04280A100
609Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
610Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
611Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
612Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
613Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
614Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
615Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
616As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
617Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
618Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
619Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
620Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
621Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
622Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
623Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
624Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
625Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
626Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
627Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
628Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
629Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
630Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
631Ascent Solar Te ASTID OT043635408
632Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
633Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
634Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
635Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
636Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
637Ashtead Gp Adr ASHTY T045055100
638Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF TG05330108
639Asia Pac Fund APB N044901106
640Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
641Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
642Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
643Asm Intl Nv ASMIY TN07045102
644Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
645Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
646Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
647Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
648Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
649Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
650Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
651Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
652Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
653Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
654Assoc Cap Grp AC N045528106
655Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
656Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
657Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
658Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
659Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
660Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
661Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
662Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
663Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
664Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
665Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
666Astronics B ATROB T046433207
667Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
668Astronova Inc ALOT S04638F108
669Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
670Asure Software ASUR S04649U102
671At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
672Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
673Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
674Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
675Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
676Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
677Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
678Athens Bancshrs AFCB T047042106
679Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
680Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
681Atkore Intl Grp ATKR N047649108
682Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
683Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
684Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
685Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
686Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
687Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
688Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
689Atlantica Yield ABY SOG0751N103
690Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
691Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
692Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
693Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
694Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
695Atlas Energy Gp ATLS OT04929Q102
696Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SOG06207115
697Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
698Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
699Atlassian Cp-A TEAM SOG06242104
700Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
701Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
702Atn Intl Inc ATNI SO00215F107
703Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
704Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
705Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
706Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
707Atrm Holdings ATRM T04964A103
708Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
709Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
710Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
711Au Min Africa GRYEF TS3141A101
712Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
713Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
714Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
715Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
716Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
717Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
718Auris Medical EARS SOH03579101
719Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
720Authentidate Hd ADAT T052666302
721Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
722Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
723Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
724Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
725Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
726Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
727Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
728Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
729Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
730Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
731Avalon Adv Mats AVLNF OT05337L106
732Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
733Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
734Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
735Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
736Avangrid Inc AGR ON05351W103
737Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
738Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
739Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
740Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
741Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
742Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
743Avexis Inc AVXS S05366U100
744Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
745Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
746Aviat Networks AVNW S05366Y201
747Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
748Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
749Avinger Inc AVGR SO053734109
750Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
751Aviragen Therap AVIR SO053761102
752Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
753Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
754Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
755Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
756Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
757Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
758Avnet AVT ON053807103
759Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
760Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
761Avt Inc AVTCQ T002422301
762Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
763Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
764Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY T054536107
765Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
766Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
767Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
768Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
769Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
770Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X307
771Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
772Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
773Axogen Corp AXGN SO05463X106
774Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
775Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
776Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
777Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
778Aytu Bioscience AYTU T054754106
779Azure Midstream AZUR OT05501X100
780Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
781B Communication BCOM SM15629104
782B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
783B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
784B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
785B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
786Bab Inc BABB T055183107
787Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
788Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
789Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
790Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
791Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
792Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
793Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
794Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
795Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
796Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
797Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
798Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
799Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB SO057755209
800Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
801Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
802Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
803Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
804Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
805Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
806Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
807Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
808Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
809Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
810Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
811Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
812Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
813Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
814Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
815Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
816Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
817Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
818Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
819Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
820Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
821Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
822Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
823Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
824Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
825Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
826Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
827Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
828Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
829Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
830Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
831Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
832Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
833Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
834Bank Of Commrc BOCH SO06424J103
835Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
836Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
837Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
838Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
839Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
840Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
841Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
842Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
843Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
844Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
845Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
846Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
847Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
848Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
849Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
850Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
851Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
852Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
853Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
854Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
855Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
856Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
857Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
858Baristas Coffee BCCI T067594309
859Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
860Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
861Barnes Grp B ON067806109
862Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
863Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
864Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
865Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
866Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
867Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
868Basf Se BASFY T055262505
869Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
870Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
871Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
872Bats Global Mkt BATS OA05491G109
873Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
874Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
875Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
876Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
877Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
878Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY T072730302
879Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
880Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
881Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
882Bb Liquidating BLIAQ T05532D107
883Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ T05532D206
884Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
885Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
886Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
887Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
888Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP SO055298103
889Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP21148104
890Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
891Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
892Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
893Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
894Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
895Bear State Finl BSF SO073844102
896Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
897Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
898Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
899Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
900Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
901Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
902Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
903Beigene Ltd-Adr BGNE S07725L102
904Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
905Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
906Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB SO077347300
907Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
908Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
909Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
910Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
911Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
912Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
913Bellus Health BLUSF T07987C105
914Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
915Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
916Bemis BMS ON081437105
917Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
918Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
919Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
920Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
921Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
922Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
923Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
924Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
925Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
926Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
927Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
928Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
929Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
930Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
931Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
932Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
933Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
934Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
935Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
936Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
937Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
938Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
939Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
940Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
941Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
942Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
943Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
944Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
945Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
946Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
947Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
948Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
949Biglari Holding BH N08986R101
950Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
951Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
952Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
953Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
954Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
955Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
956Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
957Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
958Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
959Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
960Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
961Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
962Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
963Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
964Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
965Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
966Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
967Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
968Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
969Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
970Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
971Biohitech Glbl BHTG T09074B107
972Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
973Biolase Tech BIOL S090911108
974Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
975Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
976Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
977Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
978Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
979Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
980Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
981Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
982Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
983Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
984Biorestorative BRTX T090655408
985Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
986Biosig Technlgs BSGM T09073N102
987Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
988Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
989Biostage Inc BSTG S09074M103
990Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678301
991Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
992Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
993Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
994Birner Dental BDMS T091283200
995Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
996Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
997Bj BJRI SO09180C106
998Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
999Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
1000Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
1001Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
1002Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
1003Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
1004Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
1005Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
1006Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1007Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1008Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1009Blackcraft Cult BLCK T09228G101
1010Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1011Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1012Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
1013Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1014Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1015Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1016Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1017Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1018Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1019Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1020Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1021Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1022Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1023Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1024Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1025Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1026Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1027Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1028Blue Earth Inc BBLUQ T095428108
1029Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1030Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1031Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1032Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1033Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1034Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1035Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1036Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1037Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1038Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1039Bluelinx Hldgs BXC N09624H208
1040Bluenrgy Gp Ltd CBDEF TQ13868205
1041Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SM70378100
1042Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1043Bluerck Rg Reit BRG OA09627J102
1044Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1045Bmc Stock Hldgs BMCH SO05591B109
1046Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1047Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1048Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1049Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1050Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1051Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1052Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1053Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1054Bodisen Biotech BBCZ T096892104
1055Body Central Cp BODY T09689U201
1056Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1057Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1058Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1059Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1060Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1061Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1062Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1063Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1064Bollente Compns BOLC T09767T100
1065Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1066Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1067Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1068Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1069Bonterra Energy BNEFF T098546104
1070Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1071Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1072Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1073Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1074Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1075Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1076Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1077Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1078Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1079Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1080Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1081Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1082Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1083Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1084Box Ships Inc TEUFF TY09675102
1085Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1086Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1087Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1088Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1089Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1090Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1091Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1092Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1093Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1094Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1095Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1096Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1097Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1098Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1099Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1100Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1101Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1102Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1103Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1104Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1105Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1106Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1107Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1108Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1109Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1110Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1111Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1112Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1113Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1114Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1115Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1116Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1117Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1118Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1119Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1120Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1121Breitburn Egy BBEPQ OT106776107
1122Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1123Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1124Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1125Bridge Bancorp BDGE SO108035106
1126Bridgeline Dgtl BLIN S10807Q304
1127Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1128Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1129Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1130Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1131Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1132Bright Mountain BMTM T10919T105
1133Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1134Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1135Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1136Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1137Brinx Resources BNXR T109703108
1138Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1139Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1140Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1141Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1142British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1143Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1144Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1145Broadcom Ltd AVGO SO5Y09827109
1146Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1147Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1148Broadvision Inc BVSN S111412706
1149Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1150Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1151Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1152Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1153Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1154Brookfield Bus BBU UG16234109
1155Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1156Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1157Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1158Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1159Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1160Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1161Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1162Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1163Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1164Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1165Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1166Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1167Brown-Forman -A BFA ON115637100
1168Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1169Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1170Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1171Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1172Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC SO117665109
1173Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1174Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1175Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1176Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1177Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1178Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1179Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1180Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1181Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1182Bullfrog Gold BFGC T12021A107
1183Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1184Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1185Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1186Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1187Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1188Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1189Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1190Butler National BUKS T123720104
1191Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1192C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1193C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1194C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1195Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1196Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q206
1197Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1198Cabinet Grow CBNT T12682L103
1199Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1200Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1201Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1202Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1203Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1204Cache Inc CACH T127150308
1205Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1206Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1207Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1208Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1209Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1210Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1211Caesarstone Ltd CSTE SOM20598104
1212Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1213Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1214Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1215Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ T12802T101
1216Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1217Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058104
1218Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1219Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1220Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1221Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1222Caledonia Mng CALVF TG1757E105
1223Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1224Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1225Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1226Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1227Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1228California Bank CABC T13005C101
1229California Bus CABB T130051105
1230Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1231Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1232Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1233Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1234Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1235Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1236Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1237Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1238Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1239Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1240Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1241Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1242Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1243Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1244Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1245Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1246Camden Ntl Corp CAC SO133034108
1247Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1248Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1249Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1250Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1251Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1252Can Fite Biophr CANF OA13471N102
1253Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1254Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1255Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1256Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1257Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1258Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1259Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1260Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1261Cannasys Inc MJTK T137651105
1262Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1263Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1264Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1265Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1266Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1267Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1268Capcom Co-Ltd CCOEY T13916V107
1269Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1270Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1271Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1272Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1273Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1274Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1275Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1276Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1277Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1278Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1279Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1280Capital Sw Corp CSWC SO140501107
1281Capitala Fin Cp CPTA SO14054R106
1282Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1283Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1284Capitol Acq Cp CLAC S14055M106
1285Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1286Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1287Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1288Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1289Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1290Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1291Capstone Therap CAPS T14068E109
1292Capstone Turbin CPST S14067D409
1293Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1294Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1295Carbon Natl Gas CRBO T14115T109
1296Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L304
1297Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1298Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1299Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1300Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1301Cardinal Egy Gp CEGX T14150H101
1302Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1303Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1304Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1305Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1306Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1307Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1308Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1309Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1310Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1311Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1312Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1313Caretrust Reit CTRE SO14174T107
1314Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1315Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1316Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1317Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1318Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1319Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1320Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1321Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1322Carolco Picture CRCO T143764108
1323Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1324Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1325Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1326Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1327Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1328Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1329Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1330Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1331Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1332Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1333Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1334Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1335Cascade Bancorp CACB S147154207
1336Cascade Micro CSCD SO147322101
1337Cascadian Ther CASC SO14740B101
1338Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1339Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1340Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1341Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1342Casi Pharmaceut CASI S14757U109
1343Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1344Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1345Cass Info Sys CASS SO14808P109
1346Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1347Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1348Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1349Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1350Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1351Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1352Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1353Catasys Inc CATS T149049405
1354Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1355Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1356Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1357Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1358Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1359Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1360Cavco Indus Inc CVCO SO149568107
1361Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1362Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1363Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1364Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1365Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1366Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1367Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1368Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1369Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1370Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1371Ccb Bankshares CZYB T12506C107
1372Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1373Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1374Cd Intl Entrprs CDII T12508A109
1375Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1376Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1377Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1378Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1379Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1380Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1381Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1382Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1383Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1384Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1385Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1386Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1387Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1388Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1389Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1390Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1391Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1392Celator Pharma CPXX SO15089R102
1393Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1394Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1395Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1396Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1397Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1398Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1399Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1400Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F302
1401Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1402Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1403Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1404Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1405Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1406Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1407Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1408Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1409Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1410Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1411Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1412Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1413Centene Corp CNC ON515135B101
1414Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1415Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1416Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1417Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1418Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1419Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1420Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1421Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1422Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1423Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1424Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1425Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1426Central Vly Com CVCY SO155685100
1427Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1428Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1429Centrus Energy LEU A15643U104
1430Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1431Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1432Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1433Century Communt CCS ON156504300
1434Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1435Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1436Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1437Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1438Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1439Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1440Cereplast Inc CERPQ T156732406
1441Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1442Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1443Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1444Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1445Cerulean Pharma CERU SO15708Q105
1446Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1447Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1448Cesca Therap KOOL S157131202
1449Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1450Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1451Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1452Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1453Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1454Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1455Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1456Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1457Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1458Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1459Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1460Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1461Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1462Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1463Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1464Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1465Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1466Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1467Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16119P108
1468Charter Finl Cp CHFN SO16122W108
1469Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1470Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1471Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1472Chc Group Ltd HELIQ TG07021127
1473Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1474Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1475Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1476Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1477Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1478Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1479Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1480Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1481Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1482Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1483Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1484Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1485Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1486Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1487Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1488Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1489Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1490Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1491Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1492Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1493Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1494Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1495Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1496Chesapeake Util CPK ON165303108
1497Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1498Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1499Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1500Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1501Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1502Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1503Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1504Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1505Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1506Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1507Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1508Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1509China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1510China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1511China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1512China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1513China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1514China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1515China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1516China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1517China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1518China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1519China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1520China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1521China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1522China Cgame Inc CCGM T16946P107
1523China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1524China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1525China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1526China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1527China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1528China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1529China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1530China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1531China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1532China Customer CCRC SG2118P102
1533China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1534China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1535China Distance DL ON16944W104
1536China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1537China Eastn-Adr CEA N16937R104
1538China Educ Alnc CEAI T16938Y306
1539China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1540China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1541China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1542China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1543China Gengsheng CHGS T16942P101
1544China Gerui Adv CHOPF TG21101137
1545China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1546China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1547China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1548China Hlth Indu CHHE T169398104
1549China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1550China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1551China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1552China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1553China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1554China Liaoning CLAD T16951U306
1555China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1556China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1557China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1558China Marine CMFO T16943R106
1559China Med&Hlthc COLRY T169445103
1560China Medicine CHME T169491107
1561China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1562China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1563China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1564China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1565China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1566China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1567China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1568China Natrl Gas CHNGQ T168910206
1569China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1570China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1571China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1572China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1573China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1574China Online Ed COE N16954L105
1575China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1576China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1577China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1578China Precision CPSL T16941J205
1579China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1580China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1581China Recycling CREG SO168913200
1582China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1583China Res Beer CRHKY T16940R109
1584China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1585China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1586China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1587China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1588China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1589China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1590China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1591China Sunergy CSUNY OT16942X302
1592China Techfaith CNTF S169424207
1593China Telcm-Adr CHA N169426103
1594China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1595China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1596China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1597China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1598China Xingbang CXGP T16951W104
1599China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1600China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1601China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1602China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1603China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1604Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1605Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1606Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1607Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1608Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1609Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1610Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1611Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1612Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1613Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1614Chromadex Corp CDXC SO171077407
1615Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1616Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1617Chubb Ltd CB ON5H1467J104
1618Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1619Church & Dwight CHD ON5171340102
1620Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1621Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1622Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1623Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1624Cib Marine Banc CIBH T12542L103
1625Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1626Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1627Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1628Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1629Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1630Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1631Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1632Cifc Llc CIFC S12547R105
1633Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1634Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1635Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1636Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1637Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1638Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1639Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406209
1640Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1641Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1642Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1643Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1644Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1645Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1646Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1647Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1648Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1649Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1650Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1651Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1652Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1653Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1654Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1655Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1656Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1657Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1658Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1659Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON5174610105
1660Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1661Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1662Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1663Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1664Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1665Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC SO172922106
1666Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1667City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1668City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1669City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1670City Offic Reit CIO ON178587101
1671Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1672Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1673Civitas Solutns CIVI ON17887R102
1674Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1675Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1676Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1677Clarent Corp CLRN T180461105
1678Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1679Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1680Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1681Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1682Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1683Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1684Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1685Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1686Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1687Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1688Clearone Inc CLRO S18506U104
1689Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1690Clearside Bio CLSD S185063104
1691Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1692Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1693Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1694Cleveland Biolb CBLI S185860202
1695Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1696Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1697Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1698Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1699Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1700Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1701Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1702Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1703Clst Holdings CLHI T12564R103
1704Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1705Cm Finance Inc CMFN SO12574Q103
1706Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1707Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1708Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1709Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1710Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE SO126128107
1711Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1712Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1713Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1714Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1715Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1716Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1717Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1718Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1719Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1720Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1721Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1722Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1723Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1724Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1725Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1726Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1727Coca-Cola Eu Pt CCE ONG25839104
1728Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1729Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1730Code Rebel Corp CDRBQ T19200J106
1731Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1732Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1733Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1734Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1735Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1736Cogentix Medicl CGNT S19243A104
1737Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1738Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1739Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1740Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1741Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1742Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1743Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1744Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1745Coil Tubing Tec CTBG T192581205
1746Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1747Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1748Collectors Univ CLCT SO19421R200
1749Collegium Pharm COLL SO19459J104
1750Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1751Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1752Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1753Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1754Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1755Colony Starwood SFR ON19625X102
1756Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1757Colorstars Grp CSTU T19681Q108
1758Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1759Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1760Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1761Columbia Pipeln CPGX ON5198280109
1762Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1763Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1764Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1765Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1766Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T501
1767Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1768Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1769Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1770Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1771Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1772Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1773Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1774Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1775Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1776Command Center CCNI T200497105
1777Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1778Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1779Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1780Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1781Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1782Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1783Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1784Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1785Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1786Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1787Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1788Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1789Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1790Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1791Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1792Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1793Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1794Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1795Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1796Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1797Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1798Commun Trust Bc CTBI SO204149108
1799Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1800Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1801Communityone Bc COB SO20416Q108
1802Communty 1St Bc CFBN T20369D104
1803Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1804Comp Science CSC ON205363104
1805Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1806Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1807Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1808Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1809Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1810Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1811Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1812Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1813Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1814Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1815Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1816Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1817Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1818Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1819Comstock Hmbldg CHCI S205684202
1820Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1821Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1822Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1823Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1824Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1825Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1826Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1827Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1828Concho Resourcs CXO ON520605P101
1829Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1830Concordia Hlthc CXRX SO206519100
1831Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1832Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1833Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1834Confederate Mtr CFED T20716D104
1835Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1836Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1837Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1838Conn Water Svc CTWS SO207797101
1839Connectone Bcp CNOB SO20786W107
1840Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1841Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1842Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1843Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1844Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1845Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1846Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1847Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1848Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1849Consol Energy CNX ON20854P109
1850Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1851Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1852Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1853Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1854Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1855Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1856Consumr Automtv CAFI T210493102
1857Container Store TCS ON210751103
1858Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1859Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1860Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1861Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1862Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1863Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1864Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1865Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1866Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1867Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1868Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1869Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1870Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1871Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1872Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1873Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1874Cooper-Standard CPS ON21676P103
1875Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1876Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1877Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1878Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1879Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1880Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1881Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1882Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1883Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1884Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1885Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1886Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1887Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U502
1888Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1889Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1890Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1891Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1892Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1893Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1894Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1895Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1896Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234200
1897Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1898Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1899Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1900Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1901Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1902Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1903Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1904Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1905Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1906Corvus Gold Inc CORVF T221013105
1907Corvus Pharmact CRVS S221015100
1908Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1909Cosi Inc COSI S22122P200
1910Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1911Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1912Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1913Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1914Cotiviti Hldgs COTV N22164K101
1915Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1916Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1917Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1918Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1919County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1920County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1921Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1922Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1923Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1924Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1925Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1926Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1927Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1928Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1929Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1930Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1931Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1932Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1933Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1934Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1935Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1936Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1937Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1938Crane Co CR ON224399105
1939Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1940Crawford & Co-A CRDA ON224633206
1941Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1942Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1943Creative Realts CREX T22530J101
1944Creative Te Ltd CREAF TY1775U107
1945Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1946Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1947Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1948Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1949Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1950Credit One Finl COFI T225393206
1951Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1952Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1953Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1954Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1955Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1956Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344208
1957Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1958Crexendo Inc CXDO T226552107
1959Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1960Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1961Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1962Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1963Critical Outcom COTQF T22675B103
1964Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1965Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1966Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1967Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1968Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1969Crossroads Cap XRDC SO227656105
1970Crossroads Sys CRDS S22765D407
1971Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1972Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1973Crown Crafts CRWS SO228309100
1974Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1975Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1976Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1977Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1978Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1979Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1980Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1981Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1982Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1983Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1984Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1985Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1986Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1987Csra Inc CSRA ON512650T104
1988Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1989Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1990Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
1991Csx Corp CSX SO5126408103
1992Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
1993Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
1994Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
1995Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
1996Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
1997Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
1998Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
1999Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2000Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB SO126534106
2001Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2002Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2003Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2004Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2005Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2006Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2007Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2008Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2009Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2010Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J208
2011Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2012Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2013Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2014Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2015Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2016Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2017Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2018Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2019Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2020Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2021Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2022Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2023Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2024Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2025Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2026Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2027Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2028Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2029Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2030Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2031Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2032Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L405
2033Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2034Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2035Cynapsus Therap CYNA S23257Y859
2036Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2037Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2038Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2039Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2040Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2041Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2042Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2043Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2044Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2045Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2046Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2047Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K204
2048Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2049Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2050D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091201
2051D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2052Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2053Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2054Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2055Daimler Ag DDAIF TD1668R123
2056Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2057Dais Analytic DLYT T23302X104
2058Daito Trust-Adr DIFTY T23405X209
2059Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2060Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2061Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2062Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2063Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2064Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2065Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2066Danaher Corp DHR ON51235851102
2067Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2068Danone-Adr DANOY T23636T100
2069Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2070Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2071Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2072Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2073Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2074Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2075Data Storage Cp DTST T23786R102
2076Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2077Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2078Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2079Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2080Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2081Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2082Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2083Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2084Davidstea Inc DTEA SO238661102
2085Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2086Dawson Geophys DWSN S239360100
2087Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2088Daystar Tec Inc DSTI T23962Q407
2089Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2090Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2091Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2092Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2093Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2094Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2095Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2096Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2097Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2098Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2099Decisionpoint DPSI T24345A101
2100Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2101Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2102Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2103Deer Consumer DEER T24379J200
2104Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196200
2105Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2106Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2107Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2108Dei Holdings DEIX T23319E206
2109Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2110Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2111Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2112Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2113Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2114Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2115Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2116Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2117Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2118Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2119Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2120Delias Inc DLIAQ T246911101
2121Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078207
2122Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2123Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2124Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2125Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2126Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2127Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2128Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2129Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2130Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2131Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2132Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2133Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2134Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2135Denny DENN SO24869P104
2136Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2137Dentsply Sirona XRAY SO524906P109
2138Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2139Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2140Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2141Desarrolladora DHOXY T25030W209
2142Descartes Sys DSGX S249906108
2143Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2144Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2145Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2146Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2147Determine Inc DTRM S250660107
2148Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2149Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2150Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2151Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2152Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2153Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2154Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2155Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2156Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2157Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2158Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2159Deutsche Telekm DTEGY T251566105
2160Devon Energy DVN ON525179M103
2161Devry Education DV ON251893103
2162Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2163Dex Media Inc DXMMQ OT25213A107
2164Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2165Dextera Surgicl DXTR SO252366109
2166Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2167Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2168Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2169Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2170Diadexus Inc DDXSQ T25245P205
2171Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2172Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2173Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2174Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2175Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2176Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2177Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2178Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P127
2179Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2180Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2181Dicerna Pharma DRNA SO253031108
2182Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2183Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2184Differential Bg DFBG S25374L108
2185Diffusion Pharm DFFN T253748107
2186Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2187Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2188Digimarc Corp DMRC SO25381B101
2189Digipath Inc DIGP T253825202
2190Digirad Corp DRAD SO253827109
2191Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2192Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2193Digital Info Se DGIFD T25389H209
2194Digital Power DPW A253862106
2195Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON5253868103
2196Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2197Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2198Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2199Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2200Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2201Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2202Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2203Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2204Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2205Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2206Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2207Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2208Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2209Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2210Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2211Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2212Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2213Directview Hldg DIRV T25457N112
2214Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2215Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2216Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2217Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2218Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2219Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2220Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2221Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2222Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2223Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2224Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2225Dixie Grp Inc DXYN SO255519100
2226Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2227Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2228Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2229Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2230Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2231Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2232Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2233Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2234Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2235Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M206
2236Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2237Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2238Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2239Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2240Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2241Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2242Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2243Donegal Grp -A DGICA SO257701201
2244Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2245Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2246Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2247Doral Finl Corp DRL T25811P852
2248Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2249Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2250Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG ONY2106R110
2251Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2252Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2253Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2254Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2255Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2256Dover Downs Gam DDE N260095104
2257Dover Motorsprt DVD N260174107
2258Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2259Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2260Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2261Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2262Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2263Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2264Dragon Jade Int DGJI TG2830W104
2265Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M400
2266Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2267Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2268Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2269Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2270Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2271Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2272Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2273Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2274Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2275Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q127
2276Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2277Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2278Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2279Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2280Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2281Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2282Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2283Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2284Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2285Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2286Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2287Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2288Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2289Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2290Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2291Duke Energy Cp DUK ON5126441C204
2292Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2293Duluth Holdings DLTH SO26443V101
2294Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2295Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2296Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2297Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2298Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2299Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2300Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2301Dxi Energy Inc DXI A23286A104
2302Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2303Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2304Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2305Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2306Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2307Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2308Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2309Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2310Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2311Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2312Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2313Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2314Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2315Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2316E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2317E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2318E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2319E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2320E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2321E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2322Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2323Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2324Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2325Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SY2187A127
2326Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2327Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2328Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2329Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2330Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2331Earth Life Sci CLTS T27032P208
2332Earth Science ETST T270311103
2333Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2334Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2335Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2336East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2337Easterly Acq Cp EACQ S27616L102
2338Eastern Co EML S276317104
2339Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2340Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2341Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2342Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2343Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2344Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2345Eastside Distil ESDI T277802104
2346Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2347Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2348Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2349Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2350Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2351Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2352Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2353Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2354Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2355Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2356Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2357Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2358Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2359Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2360Ebullion Inc EBML T278736202
2361Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2362Ecc Capital Cp ECRO T26826M108
2363Echelon Corp ELON S27874N303
2364Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2365Echo Therapeut ECTE S27876L206
2366Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2367Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2368Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2369Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2370Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2371Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2372Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2373Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2374Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2375Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2376Edci Holdings EDCI T268315207
2377Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2378Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2379Edgewater Tech EDGW S280358102
2380Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2381Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2382Editas Medicine EDIT SO28106W103
2383Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2384Education Manag EDMC T28140M103
2385Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2386Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2387Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2388Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2389Efuture Hldg EFUT SG29438101
2390Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2391Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2392Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2393Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2394Eiger Biopharma EIGR SO28249U105
2395Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2396Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO T282644202
2397El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2398El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2399Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2400Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2401Elbit Systems ESLT SM3760D101
2402Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2403Elcom Intl Inc ELCO T284434206
2404Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2405Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2406Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2407Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2408Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2409Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2410Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2411Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2412Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2413Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2414Electronic Ciga ECIG T285560207
2415Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2416Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2417Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2418Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2419Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2420Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2421Eletrobras-Adr EBRYY OT15234Q207
2422Eletrobras-B EBRBY OT15234Q108
2423Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2424Elio Motors Inc ELIO T28661D102
2425Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2426Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2427Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2428Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2429Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2430Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2431Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2432Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2433Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2434Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2435Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2436Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2437Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2438Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2439Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2440Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2441Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2442Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2443Emc Insurance EMCI SO268664109
2444Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2445Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2446Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2447Emerald Oil Inc EOXLQ T29101U407
2448Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2449Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2450Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2451Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2452Emerson Radio MSN A291087203
2453Emisphere Tech EMIS T291345106
2454Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2455Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2456Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2457Empire District EDE ON291641108
2458Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2459Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2460Empire Resorts NYNY S292052305
2461Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2462Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2463Empresas Ica ICA N292448206
2464Ems Find Inc EMSF T26871R101
2465Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2466Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2467Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2468Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2469Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2470Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2471Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2472Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2473Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2474Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2475Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2476Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2477Endesa Americas EOCA N29261D104
2478Endesa-Chile EOCC ON29244T101
2479Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2480Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2481Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2482Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2483Endonovo Therap ENDV T29272H201
2484Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2485Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2486Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2487Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2488Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2489Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2490Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2491Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2492Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2493Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2494Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2495Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2496Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2497Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2498Energy Xxi Ltd EXXIQ OTG10082140
2499Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2500Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2501Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2502Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2503Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2504Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2505Enersis Chile ENIC ON29278D105
2506Enersis S A Adr ENIA ON29274F104
2507Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2508Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B208
2509Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2510Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2511Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2512Enherent Corp ENHT T293313102
2513Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2514Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2515Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2516Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2517Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2518Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2519Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2520Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2521Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2522Ensco Plc ESV ONG3157S106
2523Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2524Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2525Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2526Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2527Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2528Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2529Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2530Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2531Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2532Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2533Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M307
2534Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2535Enterprise Finl EFSC SO293712105
2536Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2537Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2538Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2539Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2540Entia Bioscienc ERGO T29384E104
2541Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2542Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2543Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2544Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2545Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2546Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2547Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2548Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2549Enviro Voraxial EVTN T29403V103
2550Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2551Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2552Envit Capital ECGP T29413N109
2553Enviva Partners EVA ON29414J107
2554Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2555Enzon Pharma ENZN OT293904108
2556Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2557Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2558Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2559Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2560Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2561Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2562Epic Stores Cp EPSC T29428U106
2563Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2564Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2565Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2566Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2567Epoxy Inc EPXY T294280102
2568Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2569Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2570Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2571Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2572Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2573Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2574Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2575Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2576Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2577Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2578Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2579Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2580Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2581Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2582Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2583Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2584Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2585Ergo Science Cp ERGN T29481Q307
2586Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J203
2587Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2588Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2589Erie Indemnity ERIE SO29530P102
2590Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2591Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2592Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2593Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2594Escalade Inds ESCA SO296056104
2595Escalera Res Co ESCRQ T296064108
2596Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2597Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2598Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2599Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2600Esp Resources ESPIQ T26913L104
2601Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2602Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2603Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2604Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2605Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2606Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2607Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2608Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2609Essex Rental ESSX T297187106
2610Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2611Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2612Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2613Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2614Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2615Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2616Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2617Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2618Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2619Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2620Euroseas Ltd ESEA SY23592309
2621Eurosite Power EUSP T29881X100
2622Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2623Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2624Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2625Evans & Sutherl ESCC T299096107
2626Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2627Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2628Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2629Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2630Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2631Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2632Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2633Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2634Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2635Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2636Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2637Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2638Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2639Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2640Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2641Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2642Evolent Health EVH ON30050B101
2643Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2644Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2645Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY T30050E105
2646Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2647Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2648Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2649Exactech Inc EXAC SO30064E109
2650Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2651Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2652Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2653Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2654Exeled Holdings ELED T30162U104
2655Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2656Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2657Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2658Exfo Inc EXFO S302046107
2659Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2660Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2661Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2662Exp Realty Intl EXPI T30212W100
2663Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2664Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2665Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2666Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2667Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2668Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2669Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2670Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2671Extra Space Stg EXR ON530225T102
2672Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2673Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2674Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2675Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2676Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2677Ezenia Inc EZENQ T302311105
2678Ezjr Inc EZJR T269312104
2679Eztd Inc EZTD T269334207
2680F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2681Fab Univl Cp FABU T302771100
2682Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2683Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2684Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2685Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2686Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2687Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF T303901102
2688Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2689Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2690Fairway Group FWMHQ OT30603D109
2691Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2692Falconridge Oil FROT T306120106
2693Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2694Famous Daves DAVE S307068106
2695Fannie Mae FNMA T313586109
2696Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2697Far East Energy FEECQ T307325100
2698Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2699Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2700Farmers Natl Bc FMNB SO309627107
2701Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2702Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2703Farmland Partnr FPI ON31154R109
2704Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2705Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2706Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2707Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2708Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2709Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2710Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2711Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2712Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2713Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2714Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON5313747206
2715Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2716Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2717Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2718Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2719Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2720Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2721Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2722Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2723Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2724Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2725Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2726Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2727Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167Y103
2728Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2729Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2730Ferroglobe Plc GSM SOG33856108
2731Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2732Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2733Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2734Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2735Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2736Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2737Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2738Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2739Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2740Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2741Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2742Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2743Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2744Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2745Fidelity&Guarnt FGL ON315785105
2746Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2747Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2748Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2749Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR SO31679F101
2750Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2751Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2752Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2753Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2754Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2755Financial Inst FISI SO317585404
2756Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2757Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2758Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2759Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2760Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2761First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2762First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2763First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2764First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2765First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2766First Bancp Inc FNLC SO31866P102
2767First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2768First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2769First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2770First Bcp-Nc FBNC SO318910106
2771First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2772First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2773First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2774First Bus Finl FBIZ SO319390100
2775First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2776First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2777First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2778First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2779First Choic Hlt FCHS T31949B104
2780First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2781First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2782First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2783First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2784First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2785First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2786First Ct Bancrp FBNK SO319850103
2787First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA SO31946M103
2788First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2789First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2790First Fed Nr Mi FFNM T32021X105
2791First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2792First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2793First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2794First Finl-Ind THFF SO320218100
2795First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2796First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2797First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2798First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2799First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2800First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2801First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2802First Long Is FLIC SO320734106
2803First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2804First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2805First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2806First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2807First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2808First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2809First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2810First Mountain FMBP U321052102
2811First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2812First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2813First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2814First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2815First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2816First Nbc Bank FNBC SO32115D106
2817First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2818First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2819First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2820First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2821First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2822First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2823First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2824First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2825First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2826First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2827First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2828First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2829First Source Cp SRCE SO336901103
2830First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2831First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2832First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2833First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2834First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2835Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2836Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2837Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2838Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2839Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2840Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2841Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2842Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2843Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2844Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2845Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2846Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2847Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2848Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2849Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2850Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2851Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2852Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2853Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2854Flasr Inc FLSR T33852X206
2855Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2856Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2857Flex Pharma Inc FLKS SO33938A105
2858Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2859Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2860Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2861Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2862Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2863Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2864Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2865Flint Telecom FLTT T339670200
2866Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2867Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2868Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2869Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2870Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2871Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2872Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2873Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2874Flux Power Hldg FLUX T344057104
2875Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2876Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2877Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2878Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2879Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2880Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2881Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2882Foamix Pharma FOMX SOM46135105
2883Focus Universal FCUV T34417J104
2884Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2885Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2886Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2887Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2888Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2889Foot Locker Inc FL ON5344849104
2890Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2891Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2892Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2893Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2894Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2895Forest City A FCEA ON345605109
2896Forest City-B FCEB N345605208
2897Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2898Form Holdings FH SO34634E102
2899Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2900Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2901Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2902Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2903Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2904Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2905Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2906Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2907Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2908Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2909Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON534964C106
2910Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2911Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2912Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2913Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2914Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO34988V106
2915Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2916Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2917Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2918Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2919Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2920Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2921Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2922Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2923Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2924Franchise Hldgs FNHI T35180V109
2925Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2926Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2927Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2928Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2929Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2930Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2931Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2932Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2933Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2934Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2935Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2936Freddie Mac FMCC T313400301
2937Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2938Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2939Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2940Freeseas Inc FREEF TY26496227
2941Freestone Resrc FSNR T356876102
2942Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2943Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2944Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2945Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2946Fresh Hlthy Ven VEND T35804R104
2947Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2948Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2949Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2950Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2951Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2952Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E192
2953Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2954Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2955Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2956Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2957Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2958Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2959Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2960Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2961Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2962Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2963Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H502
2964Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2965Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2966Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2967Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2968Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2969Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2970Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
2971Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2972Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2973Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2974Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2975Functionx Inc FNCX S36077T108
2976Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2977Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2978Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2979Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2980Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2981Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2982Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
2983Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2984Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
2985Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693205
2986G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2987G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2988G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2989G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
2990Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
2991Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
2992Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
2993Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
2994Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
2995Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
2996Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
2997Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
2998Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
2999Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3000Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3001Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3002Gallagher Arthu AJG ON5363576109
3003Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3004Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3005Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3006Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3007Gamestop Corp GME ON36467W109
3008Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3009Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3010Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3011Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3012Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3013Garnero Gr Acq GGAC SG5866L108
3014Garrison Capitl GARS SO366554103
3015Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3016Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3017Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3018Gaslog Partners GLOP ONY2687W108
3019Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3020Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3021Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3022Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3023Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3024Gcp Applied Tec GCP ON36164Y101
3025Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3026Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3027Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3028Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3029Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3030Geltech Solutns GLTC T368537106
3031Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3032Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3033Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK NY2685T115
3034Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3035Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3036Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3037Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3038Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3039General Agricul GELT T368756102
3040General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3041General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3042General Finance GFN SO369822101
3043General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3044General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3045General Steel GSI ON370853202
3046Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3047Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3048Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3049Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3050Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3051Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3052Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3053Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3054Genitope Corp GTOPQ T37229P507
3055Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3056Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3057Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3058Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3059Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3060Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3061Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3062Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3063Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730304
3064Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3065Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3066Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3067Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3068Genocea Biosci GNCA SO372427104
3069Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3070Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3071Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3072Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3073Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3074Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3075Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3076Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3077Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3078Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR T37249T109
3079Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3080Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3081Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3082Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3083Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3084Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3085Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3086German Amer Bcp GABC SO373865104
3087Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3088Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3089Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3090Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3091Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3092Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3093Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y112
3094Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3095Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3096Giggles N Hugs GIGL T37518A104
3097Gigpeak Inc GIG A37518Q109
3098Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3099Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3100Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3101Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3102Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3103Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3104Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3105Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3106Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3107Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3108Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3109Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3110Glaukos Corp GKOS ON377322102
3111Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3112Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH T377341201
3113Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3114Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3115Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3116Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3117Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3118Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3119Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3120Global Bld Ther GBT SO37890U108
3121Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3122Global Digital GDSI T37944K106
3123Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3124Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3125Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3126Global Futr Cty FTCY T37954L101
3127Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3128Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3129Global Net Leas GNL ON379378102
3130Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3131Global Payments GPN ON537940X102
3132Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3133Global Power Eq GLPW OT37941P306
3134Global Ptnr Acq GPAC S37954X105
3135Global Self Stg SELF S37955N106
3136Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3137Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3138Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3139Globalink Ltd GOBK T37949A103
3140Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3141Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3142Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3143Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3144Globl Water Res GWRS S379463102
3145Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3146Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3147Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3148Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3149Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3150Glucose Health GLUC T379894108
3151Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3152Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3153Gms Inc GMS N36251C103
3154Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3155Go Ez Corp GEZC T38017J109
3156Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3157Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3158Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R206
3159Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3160Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3161Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3162Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3163Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3164Gold Reserve In GDRZF T38068N108
3165Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3166Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3167Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3168Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3169Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3170Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3171Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3172Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3173Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3174Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3175Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3176Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3177Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3178Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3179Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3180Good Times Rest GTIM SO382140879
3181Goodrich Petrol GDPMQ OT382410405
3182Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3183Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3184Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3185Gores Holdings GRSH S382866101
3186Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3187Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3188Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3189Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3190Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3191Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3192Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3193Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3194Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3195Gramercy Ppt Tr GPT ON385002100
3196Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3197Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3198Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3199Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3200Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3201Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3202Granite Re Inv GRPU N387437114
3203Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3204Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3205Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3206Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3207Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3208Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3209Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3210Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3211Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3212Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L502
3213Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3214Great Elm Captl GEC S39036P100
3215Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3216Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3217Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3218Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3219Great South Bcp GSBC SO390905107
3220Great Wstrn Bcp GWB ON391416104
3221Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3222Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3223Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3224Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007208
3225Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3226Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3227Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3228Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3229Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3230Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3231Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3232Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3233Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3234Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3235Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3236Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3237Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3238Greenhunter Egy GRHHQ T39530A104
3239Greenkraft Inc GKIT T39530U100
3240Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3241Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3242Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3243Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3244Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3245Greystone Logis GLGI T39807A100
3246Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3247Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3248Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3249Grilled Cheese GRLD T39850T105
3250Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3251Grote Molen Inc GROT T39927Q100
3252Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3253Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3254Grow Condos Inc GRWC T399819200
3255Grow Solutions GRSO T399844109
3256Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3257Grpo Superv-Adr SUPV N40054A108
3258Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3259Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3260Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB S400501102
3261Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3262Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3263Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3264Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3265Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3266Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3267Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3268Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3269Grupo Simec Sa SIM A400491106
3270Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3271Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY T40051D303
3272Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3273Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3274Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3275Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3276Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3277Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3278Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3279Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3280Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3281Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3282Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3283Guaranty Bancrp GBNK S40075T607
3284Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3285Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3286Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3287Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3288Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3289Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3290Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3291Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F204
3292Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3293Guitammer Co GTMM T402038103
3294Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3295Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3296Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3297Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3298Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3299Gulfslope Energ GSPE T40273W105
3300Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3301Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3302Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3303H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3304H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3305H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3306H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3307Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3308Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3309Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3310Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3311Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3312Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3313Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3314Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3315Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q506
3316Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3317Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3318Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3319Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3320Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3321Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3322Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3323Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3324Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3325Hancock Fabrics HKFIQ T409900107
3326Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3327Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3328Handeni Gold HNDID T41024A202
3329Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3330Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3331Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3332Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3333Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3334Hanger Orthoped HNGR OT41043F208
3335Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3336Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3337Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3338Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3339Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307200
3340Hanwha Q Cells HQCL SO41135V301
3341Harbor Diversfd HRBR T41150R102
3342Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3343Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3344Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3345Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3346Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3347Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3348Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3349Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3350Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3351Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3352Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3353Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3354Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3355Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3356Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3357Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3358Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3359Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3360Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3361Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3362Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3363Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3364Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3365Hawkins Inc HWKN SO420261109
3366Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3367Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3368Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3369Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3370Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3371Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3372Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3373Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3374Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3375Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3376Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3377Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3378Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3379Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3380Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3381Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3382Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3383Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3384Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3385Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3386Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3387Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3388Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3389Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3390Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3391Heartland Fincl HTLF SO42234Q102
3392Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3393Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3394Heatwurx HUWX T42247Q107
3395Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3396Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3397Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3398Heico Corp-A HEIA ON422806208
3399Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3400Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3401Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3402Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3403Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3404Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3405Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3406Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3407Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3408Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3409Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3410Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3411Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3412Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3413Hemispherx Bio HEB A42366C103
3414Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3415Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3416Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3417Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3418Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3419Hennessy Capitl HCAC S42588J100
3420Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3421Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3422Hercules Cap HTGC ON427096508
3423Hercules Offshr HEROQ T427093307
3424Heritage Commrc HTBK SO426927109
3425Heritage Fin Cp HFWA SO42722X106
3426Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3427Heritage Insur HRTG ON42727J102
3428Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3429Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3430Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3431Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3432Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3433Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3434Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3435Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3436Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3437Heska Corp HSKA S42805E306
3438Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3439Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3440Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3441Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3442Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3443Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3444Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3445Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3446Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3447Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3448Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3449High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3450Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3451Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3452Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3453Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3454Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3455Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3456Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3457Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3458Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3459Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3460Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3461Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3462Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3463Hitachi HTHIY T433578507
3464Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3465Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3466Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3467Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3468Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3469Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3470Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3471Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3472Hoku Corp HOKUQ T434711107
3473Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3474Holloman Energy HENC T435694104
3475Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3476Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3477Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3478Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3479Hollywood Media HOLL T436233100
3480Hologic Inc HOLX SO5436440101
3481Holographic Str HSTG T43644Q104
3482Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3483Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3484Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3485Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3486Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3487Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3488Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3489Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3490Home Treasure HMTF T43737W109
3491Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3492Homefed Corp HOFD T43739D307
3493Homeland Resrcs HMLA T43742A209
3494Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3495Hometrust Bncsh HTBI SO437872104
3496Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3497Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3498Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3499Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTVY T43858G107
3500Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3501Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3502Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3503Hooper Holmes HH A439104209
3504Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3505Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3506Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3507Hopto Inc HPTO T440271203
3508Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3509Horizon Bncp-In HBNC SO440407104
3510Horizon Glbl Cp HZN ON44052W104
3511Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3512Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3513Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3514Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3515Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3516Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3517Horsehead Hldg ZINCQ OT440694305
3518Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3519Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3520Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3521Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3522Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3523Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3524Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3525Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3526Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3527Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3528Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3529Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3530Hpil Holding HPIL T40432Y109
3531Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3532Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3533Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3534Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3535Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3536Htc Corp HTCXF TY3732M111
3537Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3538Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3539Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3540Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3541Hubbell Inc HUBB ON443510607
3542Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3543Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3544Hudson Global HSON S443787106
3545Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3546Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3547Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3548Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3549Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3550Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3551Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3552Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3553Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3554Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3555Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3556Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3557Hutchisn Ch-Adr HCM S44842L103
3558Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3559Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3560Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3561Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3562Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3563Hydrocarb Energ HECQE T448838300
3564Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3565Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3566Hyperdynamics HDYN T448954206
3567Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ T44913S508
3568Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3569Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3570Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3571Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3572I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3573I-Wellness Mktg IWMG T45074W105
3574Iac/Interactiv IAC SO44919P508
3575Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3576Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3577Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T868
3578Iberdrola Sa-Ad IBDRY T450737101
3579Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3580Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3581Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3582Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3583Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3584Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3585Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3586Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3587Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3588Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3589Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3590Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3591Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3592Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3593Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3594Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3595Iddriven Inc IDDR T45152R101
3596Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3597Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3598Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3599Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3600Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3601Idi Inc IDI OA44938L108
3602Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3603Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3604Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3605Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3606Ieg Holdings Cp IEGH T44951M306
3607Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3608Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3609Ies Holdings IESC S44951W106
3610If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3611Ifan Financial IFAN T45173B101
3612Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3613Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3614Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3615Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3616Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3617Igo Inc IGOI T449593300
3618Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3619Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3620Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3621Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3622Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3623Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3624Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3625Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3626Image Chain Grp ICGL T45243V103
3627Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3628Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3629Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3630Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3631Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3632Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3633Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3634Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3635Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3636Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3637Immudyne Inc IMMD T45252N109
3638Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3639Immune Pharmact IMNP S45254C101
3640Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3641Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3642Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3643Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3644Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3645Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3646Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3647Imperial Brands IMBBY T45262P102
3648Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3649Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3650Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3651Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3652Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3653Imprivata Inc IMPR ON45323J103
3654Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3655Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3656Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3657Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3658Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3659Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3660Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3661Indep Bank Grp IBTX SO45384B106
3662Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3663Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3664Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3665Indep Realty Tr IRT OA45378A106
3666Independc Contr ICD ON453415309
3667Independence Bc IEBS T45338E107
3668Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3669India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3670India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3671Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3672Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3673Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3674Indoor Harvest INQD T45580E102
3675Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3676Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3677Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3678Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3679Ineedmd Holding NEMD T45673J109
3680Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3681Infineon Tech IFNNY T45662N103
3682Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3683Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3684Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3685Infinity Energy IFNY T45663L502
3686Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3687Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3688Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3689Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3690Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3691Information Svc III S45675Y104
3692Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3693Infosonics Corp IFON S456784107
3694Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3695Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3696Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3697Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3698Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3699Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3700Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3701Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3702Ingevity Corp NGVT ON45688C107
3703Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3704Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3705Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3706Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3707Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3708Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3709Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3710Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3711Innocoll Hldgs INNL SG4783X105
3712Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3713Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3714Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3715Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3716Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3717Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3718Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3719Innovative Desn IVDN T45772B106
3720Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3721Innovision Labs INVS T45781N109
3722Innoviva Inc INVA SO45781M101
3723Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3724Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3725Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3726Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3727Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3728Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3729Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3730Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3731Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3732Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3733Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3734Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3735Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3736Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A507
3737Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3738Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3739Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3740Instit Finl Mkt IFMI A45779L107
3741Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3742Instructure Inc INST ON45781U103
3743Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3744Insynergy Prod ISYG T45825H100
3745Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3746Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3747Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3748Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3749Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3750Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3751Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3752Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3753Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3754Integrated Envr IEVM T45821F108
3755Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3756Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3757Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3758Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3759Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3760Intellia Therap NTLA S45826J105
3761Intellicheck Mo IDN A45817G201
3762Intelligent Con ICEIF T45826K102
3763Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3764Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3765Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3766Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3767Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3768Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3769Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3770Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3771Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3772Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P608
3773Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3774Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3775Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3776Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3777Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3778Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3779Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3780Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3781Interlink Elect LINK S458751302
3782Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3783Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3784Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3785Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3786Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3787Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3788Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3789Interpace Diagn IDXG S46062X105
3790Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3791Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3792Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3793Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3794Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3795Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3796Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3797Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3798Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3799Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3800Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3801Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3802Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3803Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3804Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3805Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3806Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3807Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3808Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3809Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3810Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3811Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3812Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3813Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3814Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3815Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3816Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3817Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3818Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3819Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3820Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3821Intl Shiphldg ISHC T460321201
3822Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3823Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3824Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3825Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3826Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3827Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3828Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3829Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3830Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3831Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3832Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3833Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3834Intrusion Inc INTZ T46121E205
3835Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3836Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3837Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3838Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3839Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3840Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3841Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3842Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3843Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3844Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3845Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3846Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3847Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3848Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3849Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3850Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3851Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3852Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3853Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X409
3854Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3855Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3856Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3857Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3858Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3859Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3860Investors Hertg IHRC T461556102
3861Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3862Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3863Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3864Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3865Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3866Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3867Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3868Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3869Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3870Ion Geophysical IO ON462044207
3871Ionis Pharmact IONS SO462222100
3872Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3873Ipass Inc IPAS S46261V108
3874Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3875Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3876Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3877Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3878Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3879Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3880Iridium World IRIDQ TG49398103
3881Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3882Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3883Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3884Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3885Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3886Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3887Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3888Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3889Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3890Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3891Ishars-20+Ytb TLT SO464287432
3892Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3893Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3894Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3895Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3896Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3897Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3898Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3899Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3900Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3901Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3902Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3903Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3904Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3905Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3906Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3907Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3908Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3909Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3910Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3911Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3912Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3913Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3914Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3915Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3916Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3917Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3918Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3919Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3920Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3921Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3922Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3923Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3924Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3925Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3926Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3927Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3928Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3929Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3930Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3931Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3932Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3933Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3934Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3935Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3936Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3937Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3938Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3939Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3940Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3941Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3942Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3943Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3944Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3945Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3946Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3947Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3948Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3949Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3950Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3951Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3952Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3953Isign Solutions ISGN T46436A203
3954Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3955Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3956Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3957Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3958Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
3959Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3960Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3961Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3962Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3963It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3964Itau Corpbanca ITCB N45033E105
3965Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3966Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3967Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3968Iteris Inc ITI S46564T107
3969Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3970Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3971Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3972Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3973Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3974Itt Inc ITT ON45073V108
3975Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3976Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
3977Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
3978Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3979Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF T465790509
3980Iveda Solutions IVDA T46583A105
3981Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3982Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3983Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3984Izea Inc IZEA S46603N301
3985J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
3986J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3987J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3988Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3989Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3990Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3991Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3992Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3993Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
3994Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
3995Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
3996Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
3997Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
3998Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
3999Jaguar Mining JAGGF T47009M400
4000Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4001Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4002James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4003James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4004Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4005Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4006Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4007Japan Airlines JAPSY T471038109
4008Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4009Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4010Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4011Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4012Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4013Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4014Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4015Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4016Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4017Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4018Jensyn Acq Cp JSYN S47632B102
4019Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4020Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4021Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4022Jerrick Media JMDA T476496104
4023Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4024Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4025Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4026Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4027Jg Wentworth Co JGWE OT46618D108
4028Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4029Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4030Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4031Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4032Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4033Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4034Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4035Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4036Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4037Jm Global Hldg WYIG S46590H101
4038Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4039Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4040John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4041John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4042Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4043Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4044Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142507
4045Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4046Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4047Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4048Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4049Jones Soda Co JSDA T48023P106
4050Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4051Jp Energy Ptn JPEP ON46643C109
4052Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4053Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4054Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4055Jrjr33 Inc JRJR A46645Q106
4056Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4057Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B204
4058Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4059Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4060Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4061Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4062Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4063Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4064Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4065Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4066Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4067Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4068K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4069K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO SO48273J107
4070Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4071Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4072Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4073Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4074Kallo Inc KALO T48343P109
4075Kalobios Pharma KBIOQ T48344T209
4076Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4077Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4078Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4079Kansas City Lif KCLI T484836200
4080Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4081Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4082Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4083Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4084Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4085Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4086Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4087Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4088Kaya Holdings KAYS T486567100
4089Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4090Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4091Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4092Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4093Kbc Group Adr KBCSY T48241F104
4094Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4095Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4096Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4097Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4098Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4099Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4100Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4101Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4102Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4103Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4104Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4105Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4106Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4107Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4108Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4109Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4110Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4111Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4112Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4113Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4114Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4115Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4116Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4117Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4118Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4119Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4120Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4121Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4122Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4123Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4124Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4125Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4126Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ T49375T100
4127Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4128Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4129Kimball Intl B KBAL S494274103
4130Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4131Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4132Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4133Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4134Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4135Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4136Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4137Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4138Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4139Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4140Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4141Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4142Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4143Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4144Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4145Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4146Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4147Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4148Kitov Pharmact KTOV S49803V107
4149Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X205
4150Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4151Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4152Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4153Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4154Klm Royal Dutch KLMR T482516309
4155Klondex Mines KLDX A498696103
4156Klr Energy Acq KLRE S49877M108
4157Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4158Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4159Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4160Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4161Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4162Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4163Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4164Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4165Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4166Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4167Kollagenx Corp KGNX T50043U107
4168Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4169Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4170Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4171Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4172Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4173Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4174Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY T780249108
4175Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4176Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4177Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4178Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4179Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4180Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4181Korea Fund KF N500634209
4182Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4183Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4184Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4185Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4186Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO5500754106
4187Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4188Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4189Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4190Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4191Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4192Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4193Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4194Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4195Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4196Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4197Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY T501173207
4198Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4199Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4200Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4201Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4202Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4203Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4204Kushner Locke KLOC T501337406
4205Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4206Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4207L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4208L&L Energy Inc LLEN T50162D100
4209L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4210La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4211La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4212La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4213Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4214Labstyle Innov DRIO S50544T302
4215Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4216Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4217Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4218Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4219Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4220Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4221Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4222Lakeland Finl LKFN SO511656100
4223Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4224Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4225Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4226Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4227Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4228Landauer Inc LDR ON51476K103
4229Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4230Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4231Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4232Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4233Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4234Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4235Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4236Lantronix Inc LTRX S516548203
4237Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4238Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4239Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4240Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4241Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4242Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4243Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4244Latin American LDF N51828C106
4245Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4246Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4247Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4248Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4249Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4250Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4251Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4252Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4253Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4254Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ T50183L107
4255Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4256Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4257Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4258Leadis Tech Inc LDIS T52171N103
4259Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4260Learning Tree LTRE T522015106
4261Leatt Corp LEAT T522132208
4262Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4263Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4264Legacy Educatn LEAI T52472J108
4265Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4266Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4267Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4268Legend Intl Hld LGDIQ T52467C100
4269Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4270Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4271Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4272Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4273Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT SO525558201
4274Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4275Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4276Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4277Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4278Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4279Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4280Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4281Leo Motors Inc LEOM T526362108
4282Leonardo-Finmec FINMY T52660W101
4283Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4284Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4285Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4286Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4287Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4288Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4289Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4290Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4291Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4292Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4293Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4294Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4295Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4296Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4297Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4298Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4299Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4300Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4301Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK SO530307305
4302Liberty Brvs-A BATRA SO531229706
4303Liberty Brvs-B BATRB T531229805
4304Liberty Brvs-C BATRK SO531229888
4305Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4306Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4307Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4308Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4309Liberty Lilac A LILA SOG5480U138
4310Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4311Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4312Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4313Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4314Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229870
4315Liberty Media-B LMCB T531229862
4316Liberty Media-C LMCK S531229854
4317Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4318Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4319Liberty Siri-A LSXMA SO531229409
4320Liberty Siri-B LSXMB S531229508
4321Liberty Siri-C LSXMK S531229607
4322Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4323Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4324Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4325Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4326Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4327Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4328Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ T53215T106
4329Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4330Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4331Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4332Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4333Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4334Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4335Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4336Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4337Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4338Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4339Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4340Lightpath Tech LPTH S532257805
4341Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4342Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4343Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4344Lihua Intl Inc LIWA T532352101
4345Lilis Energy LLEXD U532403201
4346Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4347Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4348Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4349Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4350Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782208
4351Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4352Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4353Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4354Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4355Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4356Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4357Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4358Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4359Linn Co Llc LNCOQ OT535782106
4360Linn Energy Llc LINEQ OT536020100
4361Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4362Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4363Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4364Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4365Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4366Liquid Holdings LIQDQ T53633A101
4367Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4368Liquidmetal Tec LQMT T53634X100
4369Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4370Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4371Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4372Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4373Live Current LIVC T538031105
4374Live Microsystm LMSC T53803W107
4375Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4376Live Oak Bncsh LOB S53803X105
4377Live Ventures LIVE SO538142100
4378Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4379Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4380Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4381Lkq Corp LKQ SO5501889208
4382Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4383Lm Funding Amer LMFA S502074107
4384Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4385Local Corp LOCMQ T53954W104
4386Location Based LBAS T539573105
4387Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4388Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4389Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4390Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4391Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4392Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4393Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4394Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4395Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4396Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R119
4397Long Island Ice LTEA T54267E104
4398Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4399Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4400Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q302
4401Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4402Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4403Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4404Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4405Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4406Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4407Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4408Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4409Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4410Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910405
4411Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4412Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4413Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4414Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4415Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4416Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4417Luby LUB ON549282101
4418Lucas Egy Inc LEI A549333300
4419Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4420Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4421Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4422Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4423Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4424Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4425Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4426Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4427Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4428Lundin Mining LUNMF T550372106
4429Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4430Luvu Brands Inc LUVU T55066U108
4431Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4432Luxoft Holding LXFT ONG57279104
4433Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4434Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4435Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4436Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4437Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4438M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4439M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4440M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4441M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4442M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4443Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4444Mabvax Theraptc MBVX T55414P108
4445Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4446Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4447Mace Security MACE T554335208
4448Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4449Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4450Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4451Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4452Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4453Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4454Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4455Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4456Madison County MCBK T556777100
4457Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4458Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4459Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4460Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4461Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4462Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4463Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4464Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4465Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4466Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4467Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4468Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4469Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4470Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4471Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4472Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4473Maiden Lane Jwl MDNL T560295107
4474Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4475Mainsource Finl MSFG SO56062Y102
4476Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4477Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4478Majesco Entmnt COOL S560690307
4479Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4480Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4481Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4482Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4483Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4484Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4485Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4486Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4487Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4488Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4489Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4490Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4491Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4492Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4493Manasota Group HZNB T561761107
4494Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4495Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4496Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4497Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4498Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4499Manitowoc Foods MFS ON563568104
4500Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4501Mannatech Inc MTEX S563771203
4502Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4503Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4504Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4505Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4506Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4507Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4508Mantra Venture MVTG T564656106
4509Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4510Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4511Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4512Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4513Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4514Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4515Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4516Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4517Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4518Marina Biotech MRNA T56804Q201
4519Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4520Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4521Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4522Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4523Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4524Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4525Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4526Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4527Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4528Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4529Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4530Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4531Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN SO571157106
4532Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4533Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4534Marrone Bio Inv MBII S57165B106
4535Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4536Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4537Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4538Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4539Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4540Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4541Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4542Masco MAS ON5574599106
4543Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4544Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4545Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4546Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4547Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4548Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4549Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4550Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4551Match Group Inc MTCH SO57665R106
4552Mateon Therptcs MATN SO57667K109
4553Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4554Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4555Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4556Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4557Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4558Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4559Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4560Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4561Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4562Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4563Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4564Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4565Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4566Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4567Maxpoint Inter MXPT S57777M201
4568Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4569Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4570Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4571Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4572Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4573Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4574Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4575Mbt Finl Corp MBTF SO578877102
4576Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4577Mcbc Holdings MCFT SO55276F107
4578Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489303
4579Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4580Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4581Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4582Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4583Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4584Mcig Inc MCIG T55279L101
4585Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4586Mcorpcx Inc MCCX T582576104
4587Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4588Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4589Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4590Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4591Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4592Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4593Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4594Mechanical Tech MKTY T583538202
4595Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840608
4596Mecklermedia Cp MECK T58400W103
4597Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4598Medallion Finl MFIN SO583928106
4599Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4600Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4601Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4602Media General MEG ON58441K100
4603Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4604Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4605Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4606Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4607Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4608Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4609Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4610Medical Xpress NMXSD T64111U204
4611Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4612Medicinova Inc MNOV SO58468P206
4613Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4614Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4615Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4616Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4617Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4618Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4619Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4620Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4621Medizone Intl MZEI T585013105
4622Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4623Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4624Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4625Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4626Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4627Medx Holdings MEDH T58403T107
4628Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4629Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4630Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4631Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4632Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4633Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4634Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4635Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4636Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4637Mendocino Brwng MENB T586579104
4638Mentor Capital MNTR T587183104
4639Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4640Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4641Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4642Mercantile Bank MBWM SO587376104
4643Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4644Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4645Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4646Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4647Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4648Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4649Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4650Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4651Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4652Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4653Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4654Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4655Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4656Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4657Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4658Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4659Merus Bv MRUS SN5749R100
4660Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4661Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4662Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4663Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4664Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4665Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4666Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4667Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4668Metaldyne Perfm MPG ON59116R107
4669Metalink Ltd MTLK TM69897110
4670Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4671Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4672Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4673Methes Eng Intl MEIL T591517107
4674Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4675Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4676Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4677Metro One Telec WOWI T59163F204
4678Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4679Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4680Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4681Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4682Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4683Mexico Fund MXF N592835102
4684Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4685Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4686Mfc Bancorp Ltd MFCB ON55278T105
4687Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4688Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4689Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4690Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4691Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4692Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4693Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4694Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4695Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4696Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4697Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4698Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4699Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4700Mgm Growth Ppty MGP ON55303A105
4701Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4702Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4703Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4704Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4705Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4706Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4707Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4708Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4709Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4710Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4711Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4712Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4713Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4714Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4715Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4716Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4717Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4718Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4719Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4720Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4721Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4722Midatech Pharma MTP SO59564R104
4723Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4724Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4725Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4726Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4727Middlesex Water MSEX SO596680108
4728Midland States MSBI S597742105
4729Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4730Midstates Petro MPOYQ T59804T308
4731Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4732Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4733Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4734Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4735Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4736Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4737Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4738Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4739Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4740Millennium Cell MCELQ T60038B105
4741Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4742Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4743Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4744Millicom Intl MIICF TL6388F110
4745Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4746Mimecast Ltd MIME SG14838109
4747Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4748Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4749Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4750Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4751Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4752Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4753Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4754Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4755Minerva Neurosc NERV SO603380106
4756Mines Mgmt Inc MGN A603432105
4757Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4758Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4759Miravant Medl MRVT T604690107
4760Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4761Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4762Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4763Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4764Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4765Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4766Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4767Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4768Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4769Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4770Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4771Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4772Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4773Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4774Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4775Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4776Mj Holdings Inc MJNE T553075102
4777Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4778Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4779Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4780Mmrglobal Inc MMRF T55314U207
4781Mmx Mineracao MMXMD T60688E300
4782Mnc Media Invst LTONY T553109109
4783Mobetize Corp MPAY T607050101
4784Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4785Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4786Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4787Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4788Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4789Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4790Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4791Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4792Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4793Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4794Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4795Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4796Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4797Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4798Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4799Moko Social Mda MOKOY T608458204
4800Mol Global -Adr MOLGY T60845Q105
4801Moleculin Biotc MBRX S60855D101
4802Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4803Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4804Molycorp Inc MCP OT608753109
4805Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4806Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4807Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4808Monarch America BTFL T60901Q106
4809Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4810Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4811Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4812Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4813Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4814Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4815Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4816Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4817Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4818Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4819Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4820Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4821Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4822Monroe Capital MRCC SO610335101
4823Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4824Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4825Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4826Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4827Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4828Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4829Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4830Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4831Mopals PALS T61634P100
4832Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4833Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4834Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4835Morg Stan India IIF N61745C105
4836Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4837Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4838Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4839Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4840Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4841Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4842Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4843Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4844Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4845Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4846Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4847Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4848Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4849Mrv Comms Inc MRVC S553477407
4850Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4851Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4852Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4853Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4854Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4855Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4856Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4857Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4858Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4859Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4860Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4861Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4862Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4863Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4864Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4865Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4866Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4867Multi Pckg Sol MPSX NG6331W109
4868Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4869Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4870Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4871Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4872Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4873Multimedia Plat MMPW T62547U103
4874Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4875Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4876Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4877Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4878Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4879Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4880Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4881Mvb Financial MVBF T553810102
4882Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4883My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4884Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4885Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4886Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4887Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4888Mynd Analytics CNSO T62857N103
4889Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4890Myos Rens Tech MYOS S62857P108
4891Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4892Myrexis Inc MYRX T62856H107
4893Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4894N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4895Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4896Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4897Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4898Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4899Naked Brand Grp NAKD S629839200
4900Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4901Nano Dimension NNDM S63008G104
4902Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4903Nanoflex Power OPVS T63009W108
4904Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4905Nanophase Tech NANX T630079101
4906Nanosphere Inc NSPH S63009F204
4907Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4908Nanovibronx Inc NAOV T63008J108
4909Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4910Nanthealth Inc NH S630104107
4911Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4912Napco Security NSSC SO630402105
4913Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4914Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4915Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
4916Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4917Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4918Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4919Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4920National Bk Hld NBHC ON633707104
4921National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4922National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4923National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4924Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4925Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4926Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4927Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4928Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4929Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4930Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG OT633643804
4931Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4932Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4933Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4934Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4935Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4936Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4937Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4938Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4939Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4940Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4941Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4942Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4943Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4944Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4945Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4946Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4947Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4948Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4949Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
4950Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4951Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4952Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4953Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4954Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4955Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P608
4956Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4957Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4958Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4959Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4960Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4961Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4962Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4963Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4964Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4965Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4966Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4967Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4968Navios Maritime NAP ONY62134104
4969Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4970Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4971Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4972Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4973Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4974Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4975Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4976Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4977Neff Corp-A NEFF ON640094207
4978Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4979Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4980Nemus Bioscienc NMUS T64046J100
4981Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4982Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4983Neomagic Corp NMGC T640497202
4984Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4985Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4986Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4987Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
4988Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
4989Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4990Nephrogenex Inc NRXGQ T640667101
4991Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4992Neptune Orient NPTOY T640773206
4993Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
4994Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
4995Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
4996Net Element Int NETE S64111R201
4997Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
4998Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
4999Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5000Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5001Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5002Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5003Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5004Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5005Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5006Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5007Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5008Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5009Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5010Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5011Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5012Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5013Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
5014Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5015Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5016Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5017Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5018Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5019Neurometrix Inc NURO S641255500
5020Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5021Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5022Nevada Gold&Cas UWN A64126Q206
5023Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5024Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5025New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5026New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5027New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5028New Energy Exch EBODF TG64518106
5029New England Rea NEN A644206104
5030New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5031New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5032New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5033New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5034New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5035New Jersey Mng NJMC T645827106
5036New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5037New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5038New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5039New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5040New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5041New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5042New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5043New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5044New Source Egy NSLPQ T64881E109
5045New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5046New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5047New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5048New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5049New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5050New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5051New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5052New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5053Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5054Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5055Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5056Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5057Newell Brands NWL ON5651229106
5058Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5059Newlead Holdngs NEWLF TG64626305
5060Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5061Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5062Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5063Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5064News Commun Inc NWCM U652484882
5065News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5066News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5067Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5068Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT SO652526203
5069Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5070Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5071Nexpoint Reit NXRT ON65341D102
5072Nexprise Inc NXPS T65333Q202
5073Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5074Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5075Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5076Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5077Nextera Energy NEE ON5165339F101
5078Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5079Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5080Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5081Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5082Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5083Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5084Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5085Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5086Nicolet Bankshr NCBS S65406E102
5087Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F301
5088Nidec Corp-Adr NJDCY T654090109
5089Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5090Nightcultur Inc NGHT T65412B100
5091Nii Holdings NIHD SO62913F508
5092Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5093Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5094Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5095Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5096Nippon Dragon RCCMF T654556109
5097Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5098Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5099Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5100Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5101Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5102Nissan Adr NSANY T654744408
5103Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5104Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5105Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5106Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5107Nl Inds Inc NL N629156407
5108Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5109Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5110No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5111Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5112Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5113Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5114Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5115Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5116Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5117Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5118Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5119Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5120Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5121Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5122Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5123Noranda Aluminm NORNQ OT65542W206
5124Norbord Inc OSB N65548P403
5125Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5126Nord Resources NRDSQ T655555100
5127Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5128Nordic Am Offsh NAO ONY6366T112
5129Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5130Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5131Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5132Norfolk Southrn NSC ON5655844108
5133Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5134Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5135Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5136Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5137Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5138North Am Pallad PALDF T65704X109
5139North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5140North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P129
5141North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5142Northcore Tech NTLNF T66401P100
5143Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5144Northeast Cmnty NECB T664112109
5145Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5146Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5147Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5148Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5149Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5150Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5151Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5152Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5153Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5154Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5155Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5156Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5157Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5158Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5159Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5160Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R803
5161Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5162Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5163Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5164Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5165Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5166Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5167Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5168Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5169Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5170Notis Global NGBL T66980B100
5171Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5172Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5173Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P201
5174Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5175Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5176Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5177Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5178Novanta Inc NOVT SO67000B104
5179Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5180Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5181Novation Compny NOVC T66989V107
5182Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5183Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5184Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5185Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5186Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5187Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5188Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5189Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5190Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5191Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5192Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5193Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410606
5194Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5195Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5196Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5197Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5198Nugene Intl NUGN T67052F102
5199Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5200Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5201Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5202Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5203Nutraceutical NUTR S67060Y101
5204Nutrafuels NTFU T67091B104
5205Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5206Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5207Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5208Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5209Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5210Nuvectra Corp NVTR SO67075N108
5211Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5212Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5213Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5214Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5215Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5216Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5217Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5218Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5219Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5220Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5221Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5222Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5223Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5224Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5225Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5226Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5227Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5228Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5229Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5230Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5231Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5232Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5233Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5234Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5235Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5236Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5237Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5238Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5239Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5240Nuverra Env Sol NESC OT67091K203
5241Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5242Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5243Nuvo Pharmaceut NRIFF T67092F104
5244Nuzee Inc NUZE T67073S109
5245Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE SO62945V109
5246Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5247Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5248Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5249Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5250Nxchain Inc NXCN T629471103
5251Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5252Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5253Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5254Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5255Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5256Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5257Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5258Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SOP73398102
5259Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5260O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5261O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM S67107W100
5262Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5263Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5264Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5265Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5266Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5267Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5268Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5269Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5270Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5271Ocean Power Tec OPTT S674870407
5272Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOG66964100
5273Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5274Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5275Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5276Oceanfirst Finl OCFC SO675234108
5277Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5278Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5279Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5280Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5281Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5282Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5283Oculus Innovatv OCLS S67575P207
5284Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5285Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5286Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118201
5287Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5288Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5289Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5290Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5291Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5292Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPD T68061P206
5293Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5294Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5295Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5296Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5297Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5298Oi Sa OIBRQ T670851401
5299Oi Sa-C OIBRC N670851500
5300Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5301Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5302Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5303Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5304Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5305Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5306Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5307Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5308Old Second Bcp OSBC SO680277100
5309Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5310Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5311Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5312Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5313Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5314Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5315Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5316Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5317Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5318Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5319Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C208
5320Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5321Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5322Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5323Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5324Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5325Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5326Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5327Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5328Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5329On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5330On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5331On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5332On Track Innov OTIV SM8791A109
5333Oncobiologics ONS S68235M105
5334Oncocyte Corp OCX A68235C107
5335Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5336Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5337Oncolytics Bio ONCYF T682310107
5338Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5339Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V306
5340Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5341One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5342One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5343One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5344One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5345One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5346Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5347Onemain Holdngs OMF ON68268W103
5348Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5349Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5350Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5351Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5352Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5353Onstream Media ONSM T682875208
5354Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5355Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5356Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5357Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5358Opexa Therapeut OPXA S68372T301
5359Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5360Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5361Opiant Pharmact OPNT T683750103
5362Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5363Oppenheimer Hld OPY ON683797104
5364Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5365Opti Inc OPTI T683960108
5366Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5367Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5368Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5369Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P403
5370Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5371Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5372Options Media OPMG T684008105
5373Opus Bank OPB SO684000102
5374Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5375Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5376Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5377Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5378Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5379Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5380Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5381Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5382Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5383Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5384Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5385Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5386Orchid Island ORC ON68571X103
5387Orchids Paper TIS OA68572N104
5388Ore Holdings ORXE T685775207
5389Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5390Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5391Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5392Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5393Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5394Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5395Originclear Inc OCLN T686228206
5396Origo Acquisitn OACQ SG67789126
5397Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5398Orion Enginrd OEC ONL72967109
5399Orion Group Hld ORN ON68628V308
5400Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5401Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5402Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5403Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5404Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5405Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5406Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5407Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5408Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5409Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5410Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5411Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5412Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5413Osage Expl&Devl OEDVQ T68771L107
5414Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5415Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5416Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5417Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5418Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5419Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5420Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5421Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5422Otelco Inc-A OTEL S688823301
5423Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5424Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5425Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5426Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5427Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5428Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5429Overseas Shphld OSG A69036R863
5430Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5431Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5432Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5433Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5434Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5435Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5436Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5437Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5438Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5439Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5440Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829501
5441Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5442P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5443Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5444Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5445Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5446Pac Exp And Prd PEGFQ T69423W103
5447Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5448Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5449Pac Sunwear Cal PSUNQ OT694873100
5450Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5451Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5452Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5453Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5454Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5455Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5456Pacific Booker PBMLF T69403R108
5457Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5458Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5459Pacific Contl PCBK SO69412V108
5460Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P114
5461Pacific Health PFHO T69439P209
5462Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5463Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5464Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5465Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5466Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5467Pacific Webwork PWEBQ T69506E103
5468Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5469Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5470Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5471Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5472Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5473Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5474Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5475Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5476Palatin Tech PTN A696077403
5477Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5478Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5479Pampa Energia PAM ON697660207
5480Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5481Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5482Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5483Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5484Panacos Pharma PANC T69811Q106
5485Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5486Panasonic Corp PCRFY T69832A205
5487Pandora Media P ON698354107
5488Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5489Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5490Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5491Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5492Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5493Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5494Par Pac Hldgs PARR OA69888T207
5495Par Tech PAR N698884103
5496Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5497Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5498Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5499Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5500Paragon Commerc PBNC S69911U403
5501Paragon Offshor PGNPQ TG6S01W108
5502Paragon Shippng PRGNF OTY6728Q145
5503Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5504Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5505Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5506Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5507Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5508Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5509Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5510Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5511Park National PRK OA700658107
5512Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5513Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5514Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5515Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5516Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5517Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5518Parkervision PRKR SO701354300
5519Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5520Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5521Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5522Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5523Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5524Partner Comm PTNR S70211M109
5525Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5526Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5527Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5528Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5529Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5530Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5531Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5532Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5533Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5534Patriot Nationl PN ON70338T102
5535Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5536Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5537Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5538Patten Egy Sol PTTN T70343P103
5539Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5540Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5541Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5542Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5543Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5544Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5545Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5546Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5547Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q205
5548Pb Bancorp Inc PBBI S70454T100
5549Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5550Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5551Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5552Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5553Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5554Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5555Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5556Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5557Pcmi Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5558Pcs Edventures PCSV T69325N102
5559Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5560Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5561Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K208
5562Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5563Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5564Peabody Energy BTUUQ OT704549203
5565Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5566Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5567Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5568Peapack Gladstn PGC SO704699107
5569Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5570Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5571Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5572Pegasi Energy PGSI T70557V101
5573Pegasus Compans PEGX T70557X107
5574Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5575Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5576Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5577Pen Inc PENC T706582202
5578Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5579Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5580Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5581Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5582Penn Virginia PVAHQ OT707882106
5583Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5584Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5585Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5586Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5587Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5588Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5589Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5590Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5591Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5592Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5593Penumbra Inc PEN ON70975L107
5594Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5595Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO SO709789101
5596People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5597Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5598Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5599Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5600Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5601Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5602Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5603Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5604Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5605Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5606Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5607Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5608Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5609Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5610Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5611Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5612Perma-Fix Envir PESI SO714157203
5613Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5614Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5615Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5616Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5617Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5618Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5619Perseon Corp PRSNQ T715270203
5620Pershing Gld Cp PGLC SO715302204
5621Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5622Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5623Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5624Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5625Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5626Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5627Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5628Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5629Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5630Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5631Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5632Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748306
5633Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5634Pfenex Inc PFNX OA717071104
5635Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5636Pfo Global Inc PFGB T69343G105
5637Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5638Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5639Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5640Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5641Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5642Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5643Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5644Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5645Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5646Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5647Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5648Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5649Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY T717143101
5650Phaserx Inc PZRX S71723F103
5651Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5652Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5653Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5654Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5655Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5656Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5657Philippine Tel PHI N718252604
5658Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5659Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5660Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5661Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5662Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5663Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5664Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5665Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5666Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5667Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5668Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5669Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5670Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5671Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5672Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5673Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5674Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5675Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5676Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5677Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5678Pillarstone Cap PRLE T721491108
5679Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5680Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5681Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5682Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5683Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5684Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5685Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5686Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5687Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5688Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5689Pinnacle Entrtn PNK SO72348Y105
5690Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5691Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5692Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5693Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5694Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5695Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5696Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5697Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5698Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5699Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5700Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5701Pivot Pharmact PVOTF T72580T202
5702Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5703Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5704Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5705Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5706Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5707Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5708Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5709Planet Payment PLPM SOU72603118
5710Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5711Plastic2Oil Inc PTOI T72759R102
5712Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5713Platinum Group PLG A72765Q601
5714Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5715Play La Inc PLLAF TG7147T108
5716Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5717Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5718Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5719Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5720Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5721Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5722Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5723Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5724Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5725Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5726Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5727Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5728Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5729Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5730Polonia Bancorp PBCP T73158Q109
5731Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5732Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5733Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5734Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5735Poniard Pharmac PARD T732449400
5736Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5737Pope & Talbot PTBTQ T732827100
5738Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5739Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5740Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5741Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5742Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5743Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5744Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5745Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5746Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5747Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5748Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5749Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5750Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5751Postrock Energy PSTRQ T737525204
5752Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5753Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5754Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5755Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636209
5756Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5757Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5758Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5759Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5760Power Reit PW A73933H101
5761Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5762Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5763Powin Corp PWON T73937Y209
5764Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5765Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5766Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5767Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5768Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5769Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727204
5770Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5771Praxsyn Corp PXYN T74006F105
5772Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5773Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5774Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5775Preferred Aptmt APTS ON74039L103
5776Preferred Bank PFBC SO740367404
5777Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5778Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5779Premier Exhibit PRXIQ T74051E201
5780Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5781Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5782Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5783Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5784Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5785Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5786Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5787Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5788Press Ganey Hld PGND ON74113L102
5789Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5790Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5791Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5792Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5793Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5794Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5795Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5796Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5797Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5798Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5799Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5800Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5801Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5802Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5803Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5804Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5805Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5806Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5807Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5808Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5809Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5810Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5811Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5812Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5813Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5814Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5815Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5816Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5817Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5818Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5819Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5820Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5821Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5822Progressive Cr RXMD T74332G108
5823Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5824Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5825Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5826Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5827Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5828Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5829Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5830Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5831Propell Tech Gp PROP T74345U102
5832Prophase Labs PRPH S74345W108
5833Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5834Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5835Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5836Prosieben Media PBSFY T743476202
5837Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5838Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5839Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5840Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5841Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5842Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5843Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5844Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5845Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5846Proteostasis PTI S74373B109
5847Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5848Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5849Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5850Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5851Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5852Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5853Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5854Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5855Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5856Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5857Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5858Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5859Provision Holdg PVHO T744121104
5860Proxim Corp PROXQ T744283201
5861Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5862Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5863Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5864Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5865Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5866Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5867Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5868Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5869Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5870Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5871Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5872Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5873Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5874Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5875Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5876Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5877Puda Coal New PUDA T744674300
5878Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5879Pulse Bioscienc PLSE S74587B101
5880Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5881Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5882Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5883Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5884Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5885Pure Bioscience PURE T74621T209
5886Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5887Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5888Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5889Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5890Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5891Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5892Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5893Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5894Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5895Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5896Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5897Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5898Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5899Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5900Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5901Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5902Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5903Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5904Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5905Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
5906Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5907Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5908Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5909Qad Inc QADB S74727D207
5910Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5911Qc Holdings Inc QCCO T74729T101
5912Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH SO74727A104
5913Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5914Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5915Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5916Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5917Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5918Qkl Stores Inc QKLS T74732Y303
5919Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5920Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5921Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5922Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5923Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5924Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
5925Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5926Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5927Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5928Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5929Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5930Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5931Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5932Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5933Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R208
5934Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5935Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5936Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5937Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5938Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5939Quantum Fuel Sy QTWWQ OT74765E307
5940Quantum Matls QTMM T74766A106
5941Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5942Quantumsphere QSIM T74766K104
5943Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5944Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5945Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF T74836T101
5946Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5947Questar STR ON748356102
5948Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5949Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5950Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5951Quicksilver Res KWKAQ T74837R104
5952Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5953Quinpario Acq QPAC S74874U101
5954Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5955Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5956Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5957Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5958Quorum Health QHC ON74909E106
5959Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5960Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5961Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
5962Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5963Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5964Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5965Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5966Radiant Logist RLGT OA75025X100
5967Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5968Radio One Inc ROIA S75040P108
5969Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5970Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5971Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5972Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5973Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5974Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5975Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5976Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5977Rainbow Coral RBCC T75081A309
5978Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5979Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
5980Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5981Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5982Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5983Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5984Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
5985Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
5986Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
5987Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
5988Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
5989Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
5990Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L305
5991Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
5992Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
5993Rare Element Rs REEMF T75381M102
5994Rave Restaurant RAVE SO754198109
5995Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
5996Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
5997Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
5998Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
5999Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6000Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6001Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6002Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6003Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6004Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6005Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6006Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6007Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6008Real Goods Solr RGSE S75601N302
6009Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6010Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6011Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6012Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6013Realty Income O ON5756109104
6014Reata Pharmac RETA S75615P103
6015Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6016Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6017Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6018Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6019Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6020Red Electrica RDEIY T756568101
6021Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6022Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6023Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6024Red Rock Resrts RRR SO75700L108
6025Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6026Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6027Rediff.Com -Adr REDFY OT757479100
6028Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6029Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6030Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6031Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6032Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6033Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6034Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6035Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6036Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6037Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6038Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6039Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6040Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6041Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6042Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6043Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6044Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6045Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6046Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6047Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6048Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6049Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6050Reign Sapphire RGNP T75932R105
6051Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6052Reis Inc REIS SO75936P105
6053Rejuvel Bio Sci NUUU T759408107
6054Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6055Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6056Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6057Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6058Relm Wireless RWC A759525108
6059Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6060Relx Nv RENX N75955B102
6061Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6062Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6063Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6064Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6065Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6066Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6067Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6068Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6069Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6070Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6071Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6072Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6073Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6074Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6075Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6076Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6077Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6078Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6079Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6080Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6081Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6082Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY T76026T205
6083Republic Airway RJETQ OT760276105
6084Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6085Republic Fst Bc FRBK SO760416107
6086Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6087Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6088Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6089Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6090Resolute Energy REN ON76116A306
6091Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6092Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6093Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6094Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6095Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6096Respirex Pharma RSPI T761227107
6097Respiri Ltd KMLXF TQ8124J104
6098Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6099Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6100Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6101Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6102Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6103Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6104Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6105Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6106Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6107Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6108Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6109Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6110Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G206
6111Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6112Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6113Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6114Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6115Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6116Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6117Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6118Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6119Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6120Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6121Rf Industries RFIL SO749552105
6122Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6123Rhino Resources RHNO T76218Y202
6124Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6125Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6126Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6127Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6128Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6129Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6130Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6131Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6132Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6133Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6134Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6135Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6136Rino Intl Corp RINO T766883102
6137Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6138Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6139Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6140Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6141Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6142Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6143Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6144Riverview Bancp RVSB SO769397100
6145Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6146Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6147Rlj Entertain RLJE U74965F203
6148Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6149Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6150Rmr Group Inc RMR S74967R106
6151Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6152Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6153Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6154Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6155Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6156Rock Creek Phar RCPI T772081204
6157Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6158Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6159Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6160Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6161Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6162Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6163Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6164Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6165Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6166Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6167Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6168Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6169Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6170Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6171Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6172Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6173Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6174Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6175Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6176Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382509
6177Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6178Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6179Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6180Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6181Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6182Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6183Rossi Residencl RSRZD T778434506
6184Rostelecom Adr ROSYY T778529107
6185Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6186Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6187Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6188Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6189Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6190Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6191Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6192Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6193Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6194Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6195Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6196Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6197Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6198Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6199Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6200Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6201Royale Energy ROYL T78074G200
6202Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6203Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6204Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6205Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6206Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6207Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6208Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6209Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6210Rubicon Mnrls RBYCF T780911103
6211Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6212Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6213Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6214Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6215Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6216Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6217Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6218Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6219Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U114
6220Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6221Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C501
6222Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6223Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6224Ryerson Holding RYI ON783754104
6225Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6226S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6227S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6228S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6229S&P 600 SMLX U12483W100
6230S&P Global Inc SPGI ON578409V104
6231S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6232S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6233S&P Midcap MIDX U03113H100
6234S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6235S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6236Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6237Sabine Oil&Gas SOGCQ T78532P107
6238Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6239Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6240Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6241Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6242Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6243Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6244Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6245Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6246Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6247Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6248Safety Quik L&F SQFL T786492108
6249Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6250Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6251Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6252Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6253Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6254Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6255Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6256Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6257Sajan Inc SAJA S79379T202
6258Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6259Salem Media Grp SALM SO794093104
6260Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6261Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6262Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6263Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6264Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6265Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6266Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6267San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6268San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6269Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6270Sanchez Product SPP A79971C201
6271Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6272Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6273Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6274Sandridge Enrgy SDOCQ OT80007P307
6275Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6276Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6277Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6278Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6279Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6280Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6281Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6282Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS SO800422107
6283Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6284Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6285Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6286Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6287Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6288Santa Fe Gold SFEGQ T80201E108
6289Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6290Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6291Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6292Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6293Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SN7716A151
6294Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY T803069202
6295Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6296Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6297Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6298Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6299Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ T803893403
6300Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6301Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6302Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6303Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6304Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6305Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6306Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6307Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF TM82382207
6308Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6309Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6310Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6311Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6312Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6313Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6314Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6315Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6316Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6317Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6318School Specialt SCOO T807864103
6319Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6320Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6321Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6322Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6323Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6324Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6325Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6326Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6327Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6328Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6329Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6330Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6331Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6332Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6333Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6334Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6335Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A122
6336Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6337Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6338Scripps Netwrks SNI SO5811065101
6339Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6340Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6341Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6342Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6343Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6344Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6345Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6346Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6347Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6348Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6349Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6350Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6351Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6352Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6353Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760137
6354Searchlight Mng SRCH T812224202
6355Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6356Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6357Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6358Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6359Seaspine Hldgs SPNE S81255T108
6360Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6361Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6362Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6363Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6364Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6365Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6366Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6367Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6368Secureworks Cp SCWX SO81374A105
6369Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6370Security Device SDEV T814196101
6371Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6372Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN T784109209
6373Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6374Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6375Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6376Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6377Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6378Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6379Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6380Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6381Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6382Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6383Selecta Biosci SELB S816212104
6384Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6385Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI N81663N206
6386Semileds Corp LEDS S816645204
6387Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6388Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6389Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6390Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6391Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6392Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6393Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6394Senseonics Hldg SENS A81727U105
6395Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6396Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6397Sequans Comm SQNS N817323108
6398Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6399Sequential Brnd SQBG SO81734P107
6400Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6401Seritage Growth SRG ON81752R100
6402Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6403Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6404Service Team SVTE T81761B104
6405Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6406Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6407Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6408Servisfirst Bcs SFBS SO81768T108
6409Servotronics SVT A817732100
6410Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6411Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6412Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6413Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6414Seventy Svn Egy SSEIQ OT818097107
6415Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6416Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6417Seychelle Envir SYEV T818542102
6418Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6419Sfx Entmt Inc SFXEQ OT784178303
6420Sgoco Group Ltd SGOC SG80751129
6421Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6422Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6423Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6424Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6425Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6426Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6427Shanghai Petroc SHI N82935M109
6428Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6429Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6430Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6431Sharpspring Inc SHSP S820054104
6432Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6433Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6434Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6435Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6436Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6437Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6438Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6439Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6440Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6441Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6442Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6443Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6444Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6445Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6446Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6447Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6448Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6449Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6450Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6451Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6452Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6453Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6454Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6455Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6456Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6457Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6458Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6459Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6460Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY T826197501
6461Sientra Inc SIEN SO82621J105
6462Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6463Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6464Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6465Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6466Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6467Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6468Siga Tech Inc SIGA T826917106
6469Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6470Sigma Labs Inc SGLB T826598203
6471Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6472Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6473Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6474Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6475Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6476Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6477Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6478Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6479Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6480Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6481Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6482Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6483Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6484Silver Run Acq SRAQ S82811P101
6485Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6486Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6487Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6488Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6489Silvercorp Metl SVMLF T82835P103
6490Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6491Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6492Simalius Corp SIML T828663104
6493Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6494Simmons First A SFNC SO828730200
6495Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6496Simon Worldwide SWWI T828815100
6497Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6498Sims Group- Adr SMSMY T829160100
6499Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6500Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6501Simulation Plus SLP SO829214105
6502Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6503Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6504Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6505Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6506Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6507Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6508Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6509Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6510Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6511Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6512Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6513Siteone Landscp SITE N82982L103
6514Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6515Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6516Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6517Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6518Sjw Corp SJW ON784305104
6519Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6520Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6521Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6522Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6523Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6524Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6525Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY T83084V106
6526Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6527Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6528Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6529Skyline Corp SKY A830830105
6530Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T309
6531Skypeople Fruit SPU S83086T307
6532Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6533Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI T830884300
6534Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6535Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6536Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6537Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6538Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6539Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6540Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6541Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R207
6542Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6543Smartfinancial SMBK S83190L208
6544Smartheat Inc HEAT T83172F203
6545Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6546Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6547Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6548Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6549Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6550Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6551Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6552Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6553Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6554Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6555Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6556Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6557Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6558Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6559Social Reality SCRI T83362P102
6560Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6561Socket Mobile SCKT S83368E200
6562Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6563Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6564Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6565Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6566Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6567Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6568Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6569Soitec SLOIF UF84138118
6570Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6571Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6572Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6573Solar Senior Cp SUNS SO83416M105
6574Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6575Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6576Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6577Solaris Pwr Cel SPCL T83416X101
6578Solarwindow Tec WNDW T83417L106
6579Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6580Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6581Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6582Solis Tek Inc SLTK T834230104
6583Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6584Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6585Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6586Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6587Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6588Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6589Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6590Sonic Foundry SOFO S83545R207
6591Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6592Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6593Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6594Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6595Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6596Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6597Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6598Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6599Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6600Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6601Sothebys BID ON835898107
6602Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6603Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6604Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6605Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6606Soupman Inc SOUP T836119107
6607Source Capital SOR N836144105
6608Sourcinglink SNET T836171405
6609South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6610South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6611South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6612Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6613Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6614Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6615Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6616Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6617Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6618Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6619Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6620Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6621Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6622Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6623Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6624Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6625Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6626Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6627Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6628Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6629Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6630Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6631Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6632Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6633Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6634Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6635Spanish Brdcstg SBSA S846425833
6636Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6637Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6638Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6639Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6640Spark New Zeald SPKKY T84652A102
6641Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6642Sparta Comm Svc SRCO T84657R308
6643Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6644Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6645Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6646Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6647Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6648Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6649Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6650Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6651Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6652Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6653Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6654Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78468R721
6655Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78468R739
6656Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6657Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6658Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6659Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6660Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6661Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6662Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6663Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6664Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6665Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6666Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6667Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6668Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6669Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6670Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6671Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6672Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6673Spectrum Group SPGZ T84763M201
6674Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6675Speed Commerce SPDC T84764T304
6676Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6677Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6678Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6679Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6680Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6681Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R403
6682Spi Energy Ltd SPI S78470H109
6683Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6684Spiral Toys Inc STOY T84857J106
6685Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6686Spire Inc SR ON84857L101
6687Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6688Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6689Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6690Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6691Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6692Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6693Sports Fld Hldg SFHI T849185103
6694Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6695Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6696Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6697Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6698Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6699Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6700Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6701Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6702Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6703Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6704Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6705Square Inc SQ ON852234103
6706Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6707Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6708Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6709St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6710St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6711Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6712Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6713Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6714Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6715Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6716Stamford Indust SIDGQ T852685205
6717Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6718Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6719Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6720Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6721Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6722Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6723Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6724Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6725Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6726Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6727Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6728Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K204
6729Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6730Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6731Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6732Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6733Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6734Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6735Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6736Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6737Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6738Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6739Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6740Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6741State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6742State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6743State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6744State Natl Cos SNC SO85711T305
6745State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6746Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6747Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6748Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6749Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6750Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6751Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6752Steel Excel Inc SXCL T858122203
6753Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6754Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6755Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6756Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6757Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6758Stemcells Inc STEM S85857R303
6759Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6760Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6761Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6762Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6763Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6764Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6765Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6766Sterling Consol STCC T859240103
6767Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6768Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6769Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6770Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6771Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6772Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6773Stg Group Inc STGG T78478D100
6774Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6775Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6776Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6777Stock Yards Bcp SYBT SO861025104
6778Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642304
6779Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6780Stonegate Bank SGBK SO861811107
6781Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6782Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6783Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6784Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6785Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY T86210M106
6786Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6787Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6788Str Holdings STRI T78478V209
6789Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6790Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6791Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6792Strata Skin Sci SSKN S86272A107
6793Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6794Strategic Env&E SENR T86271N100
6795Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6796Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6797Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6798Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6799Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6800Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6801Streamline Hlth STRM S86323X106
6802Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6803Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6804Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6805Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6806Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6807Stw Resources STWS T78484X207
6808Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6809Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6810Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY T864323100
6811Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6812Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6813Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6814Suffolk Bcp SCNB ON864739107
6815Sugar Creek Fin SUGR T86481Y102
6816Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6817Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6818Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6819Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6820Summer Energy SUME T865634109
6821Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6822Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6823Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6824Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6825Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6826Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6827Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6828Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6829Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6830Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6831Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6832Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6833Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6834Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6835Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6836Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6837Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6838Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6839Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6840Sunedison Inc SUNEQ OT86732Y109
6841Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6842Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6843Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6844Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6845Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6846Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6847Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6848Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6849Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6850Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6851Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6852Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6853Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6854Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6855Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6856Sunworks Inc SUNW SO86803X105
6857Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6858Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6859Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6860Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6861Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6862Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6863Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6864Superior Unifrm SGC SO868358102
6865Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6866Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6867Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6868Supreme Inds -A STS OA868607102
6869Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6870Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6871Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6872Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6873Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6874Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6875Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6876Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6877Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6878Sutor Tech Grp TORZ T869362202
6879Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6880Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6881Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6882Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6883Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6884Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6885Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6886Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6887Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6888Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6889Swk Holdings SWKH T78501P203
6890Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6891Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6892Sycamore Ntwks SCMR T871206405
6893Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6894Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6895Symbid Corp SBID T87150X102
6896Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6897Symmetry Surgcl SSRG S87159G100
6898Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6899Synalloy Corp SYNL SO871565107
6900Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6901Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6902Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
6903Syncora Holdngs SYCRF TG8649T109
6904Syndax Pharma SNDX S87164F105
6905Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6906Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6907Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6908Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6909Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6910Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6911Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6912Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6913Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6914Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6915Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6916Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6917Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6918Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6919Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6920Sypris Solution SYPR S871655106
6921Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6922Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6923Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6924Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6925T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6926T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6927T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
6928T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6929T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
6930T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6931Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6932Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6933Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6934Tailored Brands TLRD ON87403A107
6935Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T206
6936Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6937Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6938Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6939Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6940Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6941Takung Art Ltd TKAT T87407Q207
6942Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6943Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6944Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
6945Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6946Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6947Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6948Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6949Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6950Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6951Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6952Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6953Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6954Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6955Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6956Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6957Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6958Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6959Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
6960Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6961Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6962Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6963Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6964Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6965Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6966Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6967Tasman Metals TASIF T87652B103
6968Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
6969Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
6970Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
6971Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
6972Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
6973Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
6974Taxus Pharmact TXSP T87677K104
6975Taylor Consultg TAYO T87690J100
6976Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
6977Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
6978Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
6979Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
6980Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
6981Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
6982Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
6983Td Ameritrade AMTD SO87236Y108
6984Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
6985Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
6986Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
6987Team Inc TISI ON878155100
6988Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
6989Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
6990Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
6991Tech Solutions TSCC T87872T207
6992Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
6993Technicolor TCLRY T878520204
6994Technip New TKPPY T878546209
6995Techprecision TPCS T878739101
6996Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
6997Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
6998Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
6999Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7000Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7001Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7002Tecton Corp Nv EXPL T29272J108
7003Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7004Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7005Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7006Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7007Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7008Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7009Teijin TINLY T879063204
7010Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7011Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7012Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7013Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7014Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7015Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
7016Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7017Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7018Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7019Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7020Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7021Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7022Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7023Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7024Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7025Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7026Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7027Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7028Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7029Telesta Therapt BNHLF T87953B109
7030Telestone Tech TSTC T87953J102
7031Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7032Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7033Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7034Telia Co Ab TLSNY T87960M205
7035Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
7036Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7037Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7038Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7039Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7040Temecula Vly Bc TMCV T87972L104
7041Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7042Templeton E M EMF N880191101
7043Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7044Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7045Tempus Appl Sol TMPS T88024L100
7046Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7047Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7048Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7049Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7050Tenet Health THC ON88033G407
7051Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R502
7052Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7053Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7054Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7055Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7056Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7057Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7058Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7059Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7060Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7061Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7062Terra Nitrogen TNH N881005201
7063Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7064Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7065Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7066Terravia Hldgs TVIA SO88105A106
7067Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7068Territorial Bcp TBNK SO88145X108
7069Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7070Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7071Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7072Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7073Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7074Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7075Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7076Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7077Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7078Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7079Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7080Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7081Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7082Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7083Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7084Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7085Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7086Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7087Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7088Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7089Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7090Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7091Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7092Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7093Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7094Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7095The Alkalin Wtr WTER T01643A207
7096The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7097The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7098The European Eq EEA N298768102
7099The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7100The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7101The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7102Theglobe.Com TGLO T88335R101
7103Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7104Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7105Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7106Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7107Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7108Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7109Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7110Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7111Thestreet.Com TST S88368Q103
7112Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7113Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7114Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7115Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7116Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7117Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7118Thompson Creek TCPTF T884768102
7119Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7120Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7121Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7122Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7123Tht Heat Transf THTI T886031103
7124Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7125Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7126Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7127Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7128Tianyin Pharmac TPIY T88630M104
7129Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7130Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7131Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7132Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7133Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7134Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7135Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7136Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7137Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7138Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7139Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7140Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7141Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7142Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7143Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7144Timberline Rsrc TLRS T887133205
7145Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7146Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7147Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7148Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7149Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7150Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7151Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7152Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7153Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7154Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7155Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7156Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7157Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7158Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7159Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7160Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF T872549100
7161Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7162Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7163Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7164Tobira Theraptc TBRA SO88883P101
7165Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7166Tokai Pharmact TKAI SO88907J107
7167Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7168Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7169Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7170Tompkins Fin Cp TMP OA890110109
7171Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7172Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7173Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7174Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7175Top Ships Inc TOPS SY8897Y156
7176Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7177Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7178Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7179Toray TRYIY T890880206
7180Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7181Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7182Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7183Toro Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7184Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7185Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7186Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7187Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7188Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7189Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7190Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7191Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7192Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7193Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7194Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7195Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7196Towne Bank TOWN SO89214P109
7197Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7198Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7199Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7200Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7201Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7202Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7203Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7204Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7205Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7206Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7207Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7208Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7209Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7210Trans World Ent TWMC S89336Q100
7211Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ U893239103
7212Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7213Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7214Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7215Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7216Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7217Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7218Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7219Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7220Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7221Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7222Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7223Transdigm Group TDG ON5893641100
7224Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7225Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7226Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7227Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7228Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7229Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7230Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7231Transportadora TGS N893870204
7232Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7233Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7234Transwitch Corp TXCCQ T894065309
7235Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7236Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7237Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7238Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7239Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7240Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7241Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7242Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7243Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7244Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7245Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7246Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7247Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7248Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7249Trevena Inc TRVN SO89532E109
7250Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7251Trhf Co Ltd Inc TRHF T87266B101
7252Tri Contl TY N895436103
7253Tri Pointe Grp TPH ON87265H109
7254Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7255Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7256Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7257Triad Guaranty TGICQ T895925105
7258Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7259Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7260Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7261Trico Bancshrs TCBK SO896095106
7262Trident Brands TDNT T89616C201
7263Trillium Therap TRIL SO89620X506
7264Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7265Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7266Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7267Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7268Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7269Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7270Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7271Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7272Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7273Trinity Pl Hldg TPHS A89656D101
7274Trinseo Sa TSE ONL9340P101
7275Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7276Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7277Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7278Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7279Triplepoint Ven TPVG ON89677Y100
7280Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7281Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7282Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7283Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7284Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7285Tronc Inc TRNC SO89703P107
7286Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7287Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7288Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7289True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7290True Nature Hld TNTY T89786C106
7291Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7292Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7293Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7294Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7295Trupanion Inc TRUP SO898202106
7296Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7297Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7298Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7299Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7300Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7301Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7302Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7303Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7304Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7305Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7306Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7307Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7308Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7309Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7310Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7311Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7312Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7313Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7314Turning Pt Brnd TPB N90041L105
7315Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7316Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7317Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7318Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7319Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7320Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7321Twilio Inc-A TWLO N90138F102
7322Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7323Twin Vee Powrct TVPC T90177L101
7324Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7325Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7326Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7327Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7328Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7329Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7330Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7331Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7332U-Vend Inc UVND T903431104
7333Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7334Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7335Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7336Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7337Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7338Ucp Inc UCP ON90265Y106
7339Udr Inc UDR ON5902653104
7340Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7341Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7342Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO590384S303
7343Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7344Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7345Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7346Ultra Petro Cp UPLMQ OT903914109
7347Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7348Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7349Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7350Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SP94398107
7351Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7352Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7353Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7354Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7355Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7356Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7357Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7358Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7359Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7360Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7361Under Armour-C UAC ON5904311206
7362Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7363Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7364Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7365Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7366Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7367Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7368Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7369Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7370Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7371Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E301
7372Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7373Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7374Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7375Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7376Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7377Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7378Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7379Uniroyal Global UNIR T90916U107
7380Unisys UIS ON909214306
7381Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7382United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7383United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7384United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7385United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7386United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7387United Guardian UG S910571108
7388United Hlth Prd UEEC T91059D100
7389United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7390United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7391Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7392Unitil Corp UTL ON913259107
7393Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7394Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7395Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7396Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7397University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7398Univest Corp Pa UVSP SO915271100
7399Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7400Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7401Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7402Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7403Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7404Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7405Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7406Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7407Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7408Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7409Univl Media Grp UMGP T91374H109
7410Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7411Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7412Univl Power Ind UPIN T91378L106
7413Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7414Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7415Univl Truckload ULH S91388P105
7416Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7417Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7418Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7419Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7420Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7421Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7422Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7423Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7424Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901705
7425Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7426Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7427Urologix Inc ULGX T917273104
7428Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7429Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7430Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7431Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7432Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7433Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7434Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7435Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7436Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7437Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7438Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7439Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805208
7440Us Foods Hldg USFD ON912008109
7441Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7442Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7443Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7444Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7445Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7446Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7447Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7448Us Stem Cell USRM T90350U100
7449Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7450Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7451Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7452Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7453Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7454Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7455Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7456Usana Hlth Sci USNA N90328M107
7457Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7458Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7459Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7460Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7461Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7462Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7463Utah Med Prod UTMD S917488108
7464Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7465Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7466Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7467Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7468Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7469Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7470Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC SO909839102
7471Utd Development UDF SO910187103
7472Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7473Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7474Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7475Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7476Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7477Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7478Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7479Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7480Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7481Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7482Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7483Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7484Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7485Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7486Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7487V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7488Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7489Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7490Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7491Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7492Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7493Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7494Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7495Valhi Inc VHI N918905100
7496Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7497Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7498Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7499Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7500Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7501Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7502Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7503Value Line VALU S920437100
7504Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7505Vaneck-Biotech BBH SO92189F726
7506Vaneck-Oil Svc OIH OA92189F718
7507Vaneck-Retail RTH OA92189F684
7508Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7509Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7510Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7511Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7512Vape Holdings VAPE T91912N105
7513Vapir Enterpris VAPI T922097100
7514Vapor Corp VPCOD T922099700
7515Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7516Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7517Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7518Varonis Systems VRNS SO922280102
7519Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7520Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7521Vascular Biognc VBLT SOM96883109
7522Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7523Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7524Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91822J103
7525Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7526Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7527Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7528Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7529Vectrus Inc VEC ON92242T101
7530Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7531Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7532Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7533Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7534Velti Plc VELTF TG93285107
7535Venaxis Inc APPY S92262A206
7536Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7537Veolia Environ VEOEY T92334N103
7538Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7539Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7540Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7541Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7542Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7543Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7544Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7545Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7546Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7547Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7548Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7549Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7550Veriteq Corp VTEQ T923449300
7551Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7552Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7553Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7554Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7555Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7556Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7557Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7558Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7559Verso Corp VRSZQ OT92531L108
7560Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7561Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7562Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7563Vestin Realty VRTA T925490203
7564Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7565Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7566Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7567Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7568Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7569Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7570Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7571Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7572Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7573Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7574Vical Inc VICL SO925602203
7575Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7576Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7577Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7578Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7579Video Display VIDE T926555103
7580Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7581Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7582Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7583Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7584Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7585Viewray Inc VRAY S92672L107
7586Viewtran Group VIEWF TG9363W104
7587Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7588Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7589Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7590Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7591Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7592Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7593Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7594Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7595Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7596Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7597Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7598Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7599Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7600Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7601Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7602Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7603Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7604Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7605Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7606Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7607Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7608Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7609Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7610Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7611Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7612Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7613Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7614Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7615Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7616Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7617Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7618Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7619Vistagen Therap VTGN S92840H202
7620Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7621Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7622Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE SO92847N103
7623Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7624Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7625Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7626Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7627Viveve Medical VIVE S92852W204
7628Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7629Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7630Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7631Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7632Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7633Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7634Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7635Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7636Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7637Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7638Voltari Corp VLTC S92870X309
7639Volvo Ab-B VLVLY T928854108
7640Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7641Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7642Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7643Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7644Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7645Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7646Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7647Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7648Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7649Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7650Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7651Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7652Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7653Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7654Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7655Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7656Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7657W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7658W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7659Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7660Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7661Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7662Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7663Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7664Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7665Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7666Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7667Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7668Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7669Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7670Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7671Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7672Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7673Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7674Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7675Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7676Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7677Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7678Warren Rsrcs WRESQ OT93564A100
7679Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7680Wash Tr Bancorp WASH SO940610108
7681Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7682Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7683Waste Connectn WCN ON94106B101
7684Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7685Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7686Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7687Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7688Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7689Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7690Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7691Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7692Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G209
7693Wave Systems -A WAVXQ OT943526608
7694Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7695Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7696Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7697Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7698Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7699Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7700Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7701Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7702Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7703Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7704Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7705Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7706Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7707Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY T94846M102
7708Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7709Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7710Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7711Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7712Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7713Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7714Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7715Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7716Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7717Wellness Center WCUI T94973A103
7718Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7719Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7720Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7721Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7722Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7723Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7724Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7725Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7726Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7727West Bancorp WTBA SO95123P106
7728West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7729West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7730West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7731West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7732West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7733Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7734Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7735Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7736Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7737Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7738Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7739Westell Tech-A WSTL S957541105
7740Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7741Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7742Western Ast Crp TLI N95790J102
7743Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7744Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7745Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7746Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7747Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7748Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7749Western Metals WTLC T958619108
7750Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7751Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7752Western Union WU ON5959802109
7753Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7754Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7755Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7756Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7757Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7758Westmoreland Rp WMLP N96108P103
7759Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7760Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7761Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7762Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7763Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7764Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7765Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7766Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7767Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7768Westport Fuel WPRT SO960908309
7769Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7770Westwood Hldgs WHG ON961765104
7771Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7772Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7773Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7774Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7775Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7776Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7777Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7778Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7779Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7780Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7781White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7782White Fox Ventr BVAPD T963805106
7783White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7784Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7785Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7786Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7787Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7788Whiting Usa Tr WHZT T966388100
7789Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7790Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7791Wi-Lan Inc WILN S928972108
7792Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7793Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7794Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7795Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7796Wilhelmina Intl WHLM S968235200
7797Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7798Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7799Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7800William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7801William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7802Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7803Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7804Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7805Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7806Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7807Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7808Willis Twrs Wat WLTW SO5G96629103
7809Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7810Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7811Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7812Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7813Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7814Windstream Tech WSTI T97382J102
7815Windtree Therap WINT SO97382D105
7816Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7817Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7818Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7819Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7820Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7821Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7822Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7823Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7824Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7825Wireless Tel Gp WTT A976524108
7826Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7827Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7828Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7829Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7830Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U202
7831Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7832Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7833Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7834With Inc WWTH T977399104
7835Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7836Wizard World WIZD T97751C100
7837Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7838Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7839Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7840Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7841Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7842Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7843Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7844Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7845Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7846Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7847Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7848Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7849Workhorse Group WKHS S98138J206
7850Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7851World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7852World Access WAXS T98141A101
7853World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7854World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7855World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7856Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7857Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7858Wowi Inc WOWU T92940M101
7859Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7860Wowo Ltd JMU S98212L101
7861Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7862Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7863Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7864Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7865Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7866Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7867Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7868Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7869Wrld Survl Grp WSGI T98157K100
7870Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7871Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS SO929328102
7872Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7873Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7874Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7875Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7876Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7877Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7878Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7879Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
7880Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
7881Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7882Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7883Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7884Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7885Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7886Xenetic Biosci XBIOD T984015206
7887Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7888Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7889Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7890Xenonics Hldgs XNNHQ T984117101
7891Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7892Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7893Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7894Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7895Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A606
7896Xiangtian Usa XTNY T98419T105
7897Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7898Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7899Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7900Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7901Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7902Xplore Tech Cp XPLR SO983950700
7903Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7904Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7905Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
7906Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7907Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7908Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7909Xura Inc MESG SO98420V107
7910Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7911Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7912Yahoo Japan Cp YAHOY T98433V102
7913Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7914Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7915Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7916Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7917Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7918Yangtze Rvr Dev YERR T984752105
7919Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7920Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7921Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7922Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7923Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7924Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7925Yew Bio Pharm YEWB T98584C101
7926Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B202
7927Yintech Invstmt YIN S98585M108
7928Yirendai Ltd YRD N98585L100
7929York Research YORK T987048105
7930York Water Co YORW SO987184108
7931Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7932You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7933Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7934Your Comnty Bcs YCB S98779U106
7935Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7936Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7937Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7938Yuhe Intl Inc YUII T988432100
7939Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7940Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7941Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7942Yume Inc YUME ON98872B104
7943Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7944Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7945Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7946Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7947Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7948Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7949Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7950Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA T98919T407
7951Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7952Zedge Inc ZDGE A98923T104
7953Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7954Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7955Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
7956Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7957Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7958Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7959Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7960Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7961Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7962Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
7963Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
7964Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7965Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
7966Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7967Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7968Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7969Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7970Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
7971Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
7972Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
7973Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
7974Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
7975Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM T98976E400
7976Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
7977Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
7978Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
7979Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
7980Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
7981Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
7982Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
7983Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
7984Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
7985Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
7986Zynerba Pharma ZYNE SO98986X109
7987Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
7988Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
7989Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ