Jan 17 2017

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
71St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
82050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
921Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1022Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
1124/7 Kid Doc TVMD T90132N101
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153Dx Industries DDDX T88556A100
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
173Tl Technologs TTMZF T88580X100
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
225N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
236D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
248Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
258X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
26A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
27A P Mollar-Mrsk AMKBY T00202F102
28A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
29A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
30Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
31Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
32Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
33Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
34Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
35Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
36Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
37Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
38Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
39Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
40Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
41Abco Energy New ABCED T00287V204
42Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
43Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
44Aberdeen Asset ABDNY T00300A104
45Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
46Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
47Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
48Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
49Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
50Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
51Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
52Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
53Ability Inc ABIL SG8789K108
54Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
55Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
56Ablynx Nv ABLYF TB0031S109
57Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
58Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
59Abtech Holdings ABHD T00400H108
60Ac Immune Sa ACIU SH00263105
61Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
62Acacia Communic ACIA SO00401C108
63Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
64Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
65Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
66Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
67Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
68Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
69Accelera Innova ACNV T00434W105
70Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
71Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
72Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
73Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
74Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
75Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
76Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
77Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
78Accretive Hlth ACHI T00438V103
79Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
80Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
81Acerinox Sa Adr ANIOY T00444E103
82Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
83Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
84Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
85Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
86Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
87Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
88Aclaris Therapt ACRS SO00461U105
89Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
90Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
91Acme Utd ACU A004816104
92Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
93Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
94Acorn Energy In ACFN T004848107
95Acorn Intl-Adr ATV N004854204
96Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
97Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
98Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
99Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
100Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
101Active Power PIOI OT69372U108
102Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
103Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
104Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
105Acuity Brands AYI ON500508Y102
106Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
107Acushnet Hldgs GOLF ON005098108
108Acusphere Inc ACUS T00511R854
109Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
110Adamant Dri Prc ADMG T00548B104
111Adamas Pharma ADMS SO00548A106
112Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
113Adams Express ADX N006212104
114Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
115Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
116Adaptimmune Thr ADAP SO00653A107
117Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
118Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
119Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
120Addus Homecare ADUS SO006739106
121Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
122Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
123Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
124Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
125Adesto Tech Cp IOTS S00687D101
126Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
127Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
128Adient Plc ADNT ONG0084W101
129Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
130Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
131Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
132Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
133Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
134Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
135Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
136Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
137Adv Disposl Svc ADSW N00790X101
138Adv Drainag Sys WMS ON00790R104
139Adv Emissions ADES S00770C101
140Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
141Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
142Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
143Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
144Adv Medical Iso ADMD T00765X201
145Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
146Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
147Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
148Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
149Adva Optical ADVOF TD0190E105
150Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
151Advanced Biomed ABMT T00752M101
152Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
153Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
154Advancepierr Fd APFH ON00782L107
155Advansix Inc ASIX ON00773T101
156Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
157Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J206
158Advantest Adr ATEYY T00762U200
159Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
160Adverum Biot ADVM SO00773U108
161Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
162Aecom ACM ON00766T100
163Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
164Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
165Aeglea Biotherp AGLE S00773J103
166Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
167Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
168Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
169Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
170Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
171Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
172Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
173Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
174Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
175Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
176Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
177Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
178Aeropostale Inc AROPQ OT007865108
179Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
180Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
181Aeterna Zentars AEZS SO007975402
182Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
183Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
184Aevi Genomic GNMX SO00835P105
185Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
186Affimed Therap AFMD SON01045108
187Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
188Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
189Affymax Inc AFFY T00826A109
190Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
191Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
192Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
193Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
194African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
195Aftermaster Inc AFTM T00831X102
196Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
197Ag&E Hldgs Inc AGNU T00108M102
198Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
199Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
200Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
201Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
202Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
203Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
204Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
205Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
206Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
207Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
208Agnc Investment AGNC SO00123Q104
209Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
210Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
211Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
212Agritech Wrldwd FBER T00856P109
213Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
214Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
215Agrofresh Sol AGFS SO00856G109
216Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
217Aia Group Ltd AAGIY T001317205
218Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
219Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
220Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
221Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
222Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
223Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
224Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
225Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
226Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
227Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
228Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
229Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
230Airgain Inc AIRG S00938A104
231Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
232Airspan Netwrks AIRO T00950H300
233Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
234Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
235Aj Greentec Hld AJGH T001474204
236Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
237Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
238Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
239Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
240Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
241Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
242Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
243Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
244Akoustis Tech AKTS T00973N102
245Aksys Ltd AKSY T010196103
246Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY T010199305
247Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
248Alamo Group Inc ALG ON011311107
249Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
250Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
251Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
252Alaska Air Grp ALK ON5011659109
253Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
254Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
255Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
256Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
257Albemarle Corp ALB ON5012653101
258Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
259Albireo Pharma ALBO SO01345P106
260Alcentra Capitl ABDC SO01374T102
261Alcoa Corp AA ON013872106
262Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
263Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
264Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
265Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
266Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
267Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
268Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
269Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
270Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
271Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
272Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
273Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
274Algonquin Power AQN N015857105
275Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
276Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
277Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
278Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
279Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ S001627108
280Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
281All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
282Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
283Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
284Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
285Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
286Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
287Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
288Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
289Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
290Alliance Health AIQ S018606301
291Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
292Alliance One AOI ON018772301
293Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
294Alliance Semico ALSC T01877H100
295Alliance World AWF N01879R106
296Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
297Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON5018802108
298Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY T018805101
299Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222207
300Allied Motn Tec AMOT SO019330109
301Allied Resourcs ALOD T019487107
302Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
303Allied Ventures DPHS T01959G202
304Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
305Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
306Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
307Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
308Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
309Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
310Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
311Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
312Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
313Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
314Almost Nvr Film HLWD T020410106
315Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
316Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
317Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
318Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
319Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
320Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
321Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
322Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
323Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G201
324Alpine Group APNI T020825600
325Alps Electric APELY T021090204
326Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
327Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
328Alstom Unsp Adr ALSMY T021244207
329Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
330Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
331Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
332Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
333Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
334Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
335Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
336Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
337Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
338Alumina Ltd AWCMY T022205108
339Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
340Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ TM0861T118
341Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
342Am Outdoor Brnd AOBC SO02874P103
343Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
344Amadeus It Hlds AMADY T02263T104
345Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
346Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
347Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
348Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
349Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
350Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
351Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
352Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
353Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
354Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
355Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
356Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
357Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
358Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
359Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
360Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
361Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
362Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
363Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
364Amec Foster Whl AMFW ON00167X205
365Amedica Corp AMDA S023435209
366Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
367Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
368Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
369Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
370Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
371Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
372Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
373Amer Brivision ABVC T024733107
374Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
375Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
376Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF SO02504D108
377Amer Caresource GNOW T02505A202
378Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
379Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
380Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
381Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
382Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
383Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
384Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
385Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
386Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
387Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
388Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
389Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
390Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
391Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
392Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
393Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
394Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
395Amer Nat Insur ANAT SO028591105
396Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB SO027745108
397Amer Orient Bio AOBI T028731503
398Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
399Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
400Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
401Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
402Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
403Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
404Amer Renal Assc ARA ON029227105
405Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
406Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
407Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
408Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
409Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
410Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
411Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
412Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
413Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
414Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
415Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
416Amer Water Work AWK ON5030420103
417Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
418Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
419Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
420Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
421Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
422Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
423America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
424American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
425American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
426American Farmld AFCO OA02589Y100
427American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
428American Lithm AMLM T027263102
429American Locker ALGI T027284108
430American Lorain ALN A027297100
431American Sierra AMNP T029616208
432Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
433Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
434Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
435Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
436Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
437Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
438Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
439Ameriserv Finl ASRV SO03074A102
440Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
441Ameritrans Cap AMTCQ T03073H108
442Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
443Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
444Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
445Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
446Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
447Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
448Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
449Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
450Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
451Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
452Amn Hlthcr Svcs AMN ON001744101
453Ampal American AMPLQ T032015703
454Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP ON032037103
455Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
456Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
457Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
458Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
459Ampliphi Biosci APHB A03211P202
460Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
461Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
462Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
463Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
464Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
465Anadarko Petrol APC ON5032511107
466Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
467Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
468Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
469Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
470Andalay Solar WEST T033355108
471Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
472Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
473Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197202
474Andina Acquistn ANDA SG0441P104
475Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
476Andrea Electr ANDR T034393108
477Andritz Ag ADRZY T034522102
478Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
479Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
480Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
481Angiosoma Inc SOAN T03476L102
482Anglo Amer Adr NGLOY T03485P300
483Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
484Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
485Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
486Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
487Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
488Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
489Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
490Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
491Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
492Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
493Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
494Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
495Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
496Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
497Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
498Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
499Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
500Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
501Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
502Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
503Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E112
504Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
505Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
506Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
507Aperam APEMY T03754H104
508Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
509Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
510Apollo Endosurg APEN SO03767D108
511Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
512Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
513Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
514Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
515Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
516Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
517Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
518Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
519Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
520Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
521Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
522Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
523Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
524Applied Energet AERG T03819M106
525Applied Gen Tec AGTC SO03820J100
526Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
527Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
528Applied Visual APVS T038287108
529Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V307
530Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
531Apptio Cl A APTI S03835C108
532Appyea Inc APYP T03834R106
533Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
534Aptevo Theraps APVO S03835L108
535Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
536Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
537Aqua Metals Inc AQMS SO03837J101
538Aqua Power Syst APSI T03790A105
539Aquaventure Hld WAAS NG0443N107
540Aquinox Pharma AQXP SO03842B101
541Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
542Aradigm Corp ARDM S038505400
543Aralez Pharmact ARLZ SO03852X100
544Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
545Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
546Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
547Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
548Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
549Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
550Arc Group World ARCW SO00213H105
551Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
552Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
553Arca Biopharma ABIO S00211Y407
554Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
555Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
556Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
557Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
558Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
559Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
560Arch Coal Inc ARCH ON039380407
561Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
562Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
563Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
564Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
565Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
566Arconic Inc ARNC ON503965L100
567Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
568Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
569Ardelyx Inc ARDX SO039697107
570Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
571Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
572Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
573Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
574Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
575Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
576Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
577Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
578Argos Therapeut ARGS SO040221103
579Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
580Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
581Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
582Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
583Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
584Aristocrat Grp ASCC T040443202
585Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
586Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
587Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
588Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
589Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
590Armada Holdings SCPXY T04209A108
591Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
592Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO T042182204
593Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
594Armstrong Floor AFI ON04238R106
595Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
596Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
597Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
598Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
599Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
600Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
601Arris Intl Plc ARRS SOG0551A103
602Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
603Arrow Finl Corp AROW SO042744102
604Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
605Arrowhead Pharm ARWR SO04280A100
606Artemis Therapt INKSD T04302Q109
607Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
608Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
609Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
610Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
611Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
612Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
613Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
614Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
615Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
616Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
617Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
618Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
619Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
620Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
621Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
622Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
623Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
624Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
625Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
626Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
627Ascent Solar Te ASTI T043635408
628Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
629Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
630Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
631Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
632Ashland Global ASH ON044186104
633Ashmore Group AJMPF TG0609C101
634Ashtead Gp Adr ASHTY T045055100
635Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF TG05330108
636Asia Pac Fund APB N044901106
637Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
638Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
639Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
640Asm Intl Nv ASMIY TN07045102
641Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
642Asos Pls Adr ASOMY T00212V105
643Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
644Aspen Group Inc ASPUD T04530L203
645Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
646Aspen Pharmacr APNHY T04530Y106
647Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
648Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
649Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
650Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
651Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
652Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
653Assoc Cap Grp AC N045528106
654Assuranceamer ASAMD T04621M300
655Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
656Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
657Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
658Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
659Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
660Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
661Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
662Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
663Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
664Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
665Astronics B ATROB T046433207
666Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
667Astronova Inc ALOT S04638F108
668Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
669Asure Software ASUR S04649U102
670At Home Grp Inc HOME ON04650Y100
671At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
672Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
673Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
674Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
675Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
676Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
677Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
678Athene Holding ATH ONG0684D107
679Athens Bancshrs AFCB T047042106
680Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
681Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
682Atkore Intl Grp ATKR ON047649108
683Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
684Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
685Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
686Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
687Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
688Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
689Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
690Atlantica Yield ABY SOG0751N103
691Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
692Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
693Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
694Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
695Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
696Atlas Energy Gp ATLS T04929Q102
697Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SOG06207115
698Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
699Atlassian Cp-A TEAM SOG06242104
700Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
701Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
702Atn Intl Inc ATNI SO00215F107
703Atomera Inc ATOM S04965B100
704Atos Origin Sa AEXAY T04962A105
705Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H209
706Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
707Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
708Atrm Holdings ATRM T04964A103
709Attunity Ltd ATTU SOM15332121
710Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
711Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
712Au Min Africa GRYEF TS3141A101
713Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
714Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
715Audentes Therap BOLD S05070R104
716Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
717Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
718Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
719Aurinia Pharma AUPH SO05156V102
720Auris Medical EARS SOH03579101
721Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
722Authentidate Hd ADAT T052666302
723Auto Trader Grp ATDRY T05277E104
724Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
725Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
726Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
727Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
728Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
729Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
730Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
731Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
732Auxilio Inc AUXOD T05334N204
733Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
734Avadel Pharma AVDL SO05337M104
735Avalon Adv Mats AVLNF T05337L106
736Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
737Avalon Globocr AVCO U05344R104
738Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
739Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
740Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
741Avangrid Inc AGR ON05351W103
742Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
743Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
744Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
745Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
746Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
747Avexis Inc AVXS SO05366U100
748Avg Technologs AVGTF OTN07831105
749Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
750Aviat Networks AVNW S05366Y201
751Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
752Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
753Avinger Inc AVGR SO053734109
754Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
755Aviragen Therap AVIR SO053761102
756Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
757Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
758Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
759Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
760Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
761Aviva Plc-Adr AVVIY T05382A104
762Avnet AVT ON053807103
763Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
764Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
765Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
766Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
767Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY T054536107
768Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
769Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540208
770Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
771Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
772Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X406
773Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
774Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
775Axogen Corp AXGN SO05463X106
776Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
777Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
778Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
779Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
780Aytu Bioscience AYTU T054754205
781Azure Midstream AZUR T05501X100
782Azure Power Glb AZRE NV0393H103
783Azurrx Biopharm AZRX S05502L105
784Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
785B Communication BCOM SM15629104
786B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
787B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
788B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
789B2Gold Corp BTG OA11777Q209
790Bab Inc BABB T055183107
791Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
792Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
793Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
794Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
795Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
796Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
797Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
798Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
799Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
800Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
801Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB SO057755209
802Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
803Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
804Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
805Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
806Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
807Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
808Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
809Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
810Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
811Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
812Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
813Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
814Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
815Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
816Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
817Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
818Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
819Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
820Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
821Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
822Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
823Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
824Bancolombia-Adr CIB N05968L102
825Bancorp 34 Inc BCTF S05970V106
826Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
827Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
828Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
829Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
830Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
831Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
832Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
833Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
834Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
835Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
836Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
837Bank Of Commrc BOCH SO06424J103
838Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
839Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
840Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
841Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
842Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
843Bank Of Nt Butr NTB NG0772R208
844Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
845Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
846Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
847Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
848Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
849Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
850Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
851Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
852Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
853Bankwell Fin Gp BWFG S06654A103
854Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
855Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
856Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
857Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
858Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
859Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
860Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
861Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
862Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
863Barings Crp Inv MCI N06759X107
864Barings Prt Inv MPV N06761A103
865Baristas Coffee BCCI T067594309
866Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
867Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
868Barnes Grp B ON067806109
869Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
870Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
871Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
872Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
873Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
874Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
875Basf Se BASFY T055262505
876Basic Egy Svcs BAS N06985P209
877Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
878Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
879Bats Global Mkt BATS OA05491G109
880Bavarian Nordic BVNRY T071771109
881Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
882Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
883Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
884Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
885Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
886Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY T072730302
887Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
888Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
889Bb Liquidating BLIAQ T05532D107
890Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ T05532D206
891Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
892Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
893Bba Aviation BBAVY T05530H100
894Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP SO055298103
895Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP21148104
896Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
897Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
898Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
899Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
900Beadell Res Ltd BDREF TQ1398U103
901Bear State Finl BSF SO073844102
902Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
903Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
904Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
905Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571208
906Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
907Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
908Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
909Beigene Ltd-Adr BGNE S07725L102
910Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
911Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
912Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB SO077347300
913Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
914Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
915Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
916Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
917Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
918Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
919Bellus Health BLUSF T07987C105
920Bellway BLWYY T079890109
921Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
922Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
923Bemis BMS ON081437105
924Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
925Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
926Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
927Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
928Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
929Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
930Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
931Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
932Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
933Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
934Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
935Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
936Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
937Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
938Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
939Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
940Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
941Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
942Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
943Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
944Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
945Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
946Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
947Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
948Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
949Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
950Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
951Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
952Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
953Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
954Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
955Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
956Biglari Holding BH N08986R101
957Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
958Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
959Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
960Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
961Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
962Bio-Key Intl BKYID T09060C309
963Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
964Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
965Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
966Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
967Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
968Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
969Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
970Biocardia Inc BCDA T09060U101
971Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V204
972Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
973Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
974Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
975Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
976Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
977Biohitech Glbl BHTG T09074B107
978Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
979Biolase Tech BIOL S090911108
980Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
981Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
982Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
983Biomerica Inc BMRA S09061H307
984Biomerieux BMXMF TF1149Y109
985Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
986Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
987Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
988Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
989Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
990Bioptix Inc BIOP S09074N101
991Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
992Biorestorative BRTX T090655408
993Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
994Biosig Technlgs BSGM T09073N102
995Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
996Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
997Biostage Inc BSTG S09074M103
998Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678301
999Biostime Intl BTSDF TG11259101
1000Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
1001Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
1002Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
1003Birner Dental BDMS T091283200
1004Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
1005Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
1006Bj BJRI SO09180C106
1007Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G201
1008Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
1009Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
1010Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
1011Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
1012Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
1013Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
1014Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
1015Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1016Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1017Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1018Blackcraft Cult BLCK T09228G101
1019Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1020Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1021Blackline Inc BL S09239B109
1022Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
1023Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1024Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1025Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1026Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1027Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1028Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1029Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1030Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1031Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1032Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1033Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1034Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1035Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1036Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1037Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1038Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1039Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1040Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1041Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1042Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1043Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1044Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1045Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1046Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1047Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1048Bluelinx Hldgs BXC N09624H208
1049Bluenrgy Gp Ltd CBDEF TQ13868205
1050Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SM70378100
1051Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1052Bluerck Rg Reit BRG OA09627J102
1053Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1054Bmc Stock Hldgs BMCH SO05591B109
1055Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1056Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1057Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1058Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1059Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1060Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1061Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1062Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1063Bodycote Intl BYPLF TG1214R111
1064Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1065Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1066Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1067Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1068Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1069Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1070Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1071Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1072Bollente Compns BOLC T09767T100
1073Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1074Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1075Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1076Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1077Bonterra Energy BNEFF T098546104
1078Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1079Boohoo Com Plc BHOOY T09853T105
1080Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1081Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1082Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1083Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1084Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1085Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1086Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1087Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1088Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1089Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1090Bouygues Sa BOUYY T102117108
1091Bovie Medical BVX OA10211F100
1092Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1093Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1094Box Ships Inc TEUFF TY09675102
1095Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1096Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1097Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1098Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1099Bpost Sa BPOSY T05578W100
1100Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1101Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R202
1102Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1103Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1104Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1105Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1106Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1107Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1108Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1109Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1110Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1111Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1112Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1113Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1114Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1115Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1116Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1117Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1118Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1119Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1120Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1121Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1122Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1123Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1124Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1125Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1126Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1127Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1128Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1129Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1130Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1131Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1132Breitburn Egy BBEPQ OT106776107
1133Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1134Brenntag Ag BNTGY T107180101
1135Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1136Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1137Bridge Bancorp BDGE SO108035106
1138Bridgeline Dgtl BLIN S10807Q304
1139Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1140Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1141Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1142Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1143Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1144Bright Mountain BMTM T10919T105
1145Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1146Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1147Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1148Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1149Brinx Resources BNXR T109703108
1150Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1151Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1152Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1153Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1154British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1155Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1156Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1157Broadcom Ltd AVGO SO5Y09827109
1158Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1159Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1160Broadvision Inc BVSN S111412706
1161Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1162Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1163Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1164Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1165Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1166Brookfield Bus BBU NG16234109
1167Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1168Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1169Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1170Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1171Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1172Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1173Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1174Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1175Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1176Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1177Brown-Forman -A BFA ON115637100
1178Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1179Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1180Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1181Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1182Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC SO117665109
1183Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1184Bsd Med Corp PRSNQ T055665103
1185Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1186Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1187Btg Plc BTGGF TG1660V103
1188Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1189Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1190Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1191Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1192Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1193Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1194Bullfrog Gold BFGC T12021A107
1195Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1196Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1197Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1198Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1199Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1200Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1201Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1202Butler National BUKS T123720104
1203Buzzi Unicem BZZUF TT2320M109
1204Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1205C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1206Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1207Ca Intl Bank CAIB T130342108
1208Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q206
1209Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1210Cabinet Grow CBNT T12682L103
1211Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1212Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1213Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1214Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1215Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1216Cache Inc CACH T127150308
1217Cachet Finl Sol CAFN T12718M208
1218Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1219Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1220Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1221Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1222Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1223Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1224Caesarstone Ltd CSTE SOM20598104
1225Cafepress Inc PRSS S12769A103
1226Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1227Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1228Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ T12802T101
1229Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1230Caladrius Biosc CLBS S128058203
1231Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1232Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1233Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1234Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1235Caledonia Mng CALVF TG1757E105
1236Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1237Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1238Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1239Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1240Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1241California Bank CABC T13005C101
1242California Bus CABB T130051105
1243Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1244Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1245Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1246Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1247Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1248Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1249Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1250Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1251Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1252Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1253Camber Energy CEI A13200M102
1254Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1255Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1256Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1257Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1258Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1259Camden Ntl Corp CAC SO133034108
1260Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1261Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1262Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1263Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1264Camping World CWH ON13462K109
1265Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1266Can Fite Biophr CANF OA13471N102
1267Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1268Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1269Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1270Cancer Genetics CGIX S13739U104
1271Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1272Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1273Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1274Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1275Cannasys Inc MJTK T137651204
1276Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1277Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1278Canopy Growth TWMJF U138035100
1279Cantel Med Corp CMD ON138098108
1280Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1281Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1282Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1283Capcom Co-Ltd CCOEY T13916V107
1284Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1285Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1286Capita Plc CTAGY T13970R109
1287Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1288Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1289Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1290Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1291Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1292Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1293Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1294Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1295Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1296Capital Sw Corp CSWC SO140501107
1297Capitala Fin Cp CPTA SO14054R106
1298Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1299Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1300Capitol Acq Cp CLAC S14055M106
1301Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1302Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1303Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1304Capstar Fin Hld CSTR S14070T102
1305Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1306Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F201
1307Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1308Capstone Therap CAPS T14068E109
1309Capstone Turbin CPST S14067D409
1310Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1311Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1312Carbon Natl Gas CRBO T14115T109
1313Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L304
1314Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1315Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1316Cardconnect Cp CCN S14141X108
1317Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1318Cardinal Egy Gp CEGX T14150H101
1319Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1320Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1321Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1322Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1323Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1324Cardtronics Plc CATM SOG1991C105
1325Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1326Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1327Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1328Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1329Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1330Caretrust Reit CTRE SO14174T107
1331Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1332Carillion Plc CIOIF TG1900N101
1333Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1334Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1335Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1336Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1337Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1338Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1339Carolco Picture CRCO T143764108
1340Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1341Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1342Carolina Trust CART S14422P105
1343Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1344Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1345Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1346Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1347Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1348Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1349Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1350Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1351Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1352Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1353Cascadian Ther CASC SO14740B606
1354Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1355Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1356Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1357Casi Pharmaceut CASI S14757U109
1358Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1359Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1360Cass Info Sys CASS SO14808P109
1361Castle (Am) &Co CASL OT148411101
1362Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1363Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1364Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1365Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1366Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1367Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1368Catasys Inc CATS T149049405
1369Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1370Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1371Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1372Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1373Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1374Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1375Cavco Indus Inc CVCO SO149568107
1376Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1377Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1378Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1379Cbbc Bancorp CBBC T12481E102
1380Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1381Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1382Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1383Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1384Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1385Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1386Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1387Ccb Bankshares CZYB T12506C107
1388Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1389Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1390Cd Intl Entrprs CDII T12508A307
1391Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1392Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1393Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1394Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1395Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1396Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1397Cdn Zeolite Cp CNZCF T136800109
1398Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1399Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1400Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1401Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1402Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1403Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1404Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1405Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1406Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1407Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1408Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1409Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1410Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1411Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1412Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1413Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1414Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1415Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1416Cellect Biotech APOP S15116C102
1417Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F302
1418Cellectis-Adr CLLS SO15117K103
1419Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1420Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1421Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1422Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1423Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1424Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1425Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1426Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1427Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1428Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1429Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1430Centamin Plc CELTF TG2055Q105
1431Centene Corp CNC ON515135B101
1432Centennial Res CDEV SO15136A102
1433Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1434Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1435Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1436Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1437Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1438Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1439Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1440Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1441Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1442Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1443Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1444Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1445Central Vly Com CVCY SO155685100
1446Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1447Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1448Centrus Energy LEU A15643U104
1449Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1450Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1451Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1452Century Communt CCS ON156504300
1453Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1454Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1455Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S402
1456Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1457Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1458Cereplast Inc CERPQ T156732406
1459Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1460Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1461Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1462Cerulean Pharma CERU SO15708Q105
1463Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1464Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1465Cesca Therap KOOL S157131202
1466Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1467Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1468Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1469Cgg CGG ON12531Q204
1470Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1471Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1472Champion Inds CHMP T158520205
1473Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1474Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1475Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1476Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1477Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1478Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1479Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1480Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1481Charles&Colvard CTHR S159765106
1482Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1483Charter Comm-A CHTR SO516119P108
1484Charter Finl Cp CHFN SO16122W108
1485Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1486Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1487Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1488Chc Group Ltd HELIQ TG07021127
1489Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1490Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1491Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1492Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1493Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1494Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1495Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1496Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1497Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1498Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1499Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1500Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1501Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1502Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1503Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1504Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1505Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1506Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1507Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1508Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1509Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1510Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1511Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1512Chesapeake Util CPK ON165303108
1513Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1514Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1515Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1516Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1517Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1518Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1519Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1520Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1521Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1522Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1523Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1524China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1525China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1526China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1527China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1528China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1529China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1530China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1531China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1532China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1533China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1534China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1535China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1536China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X134
1537China Cgame Inc CCGM T16946P107
1538China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1539China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1540China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1541China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1542China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1543China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1544China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1545China Cosco Hld CICOY T22112X106
1546China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1547China Customer CCRC SG2118P102
1548China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1549China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1550China Distance DL ON16944W104
1551China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1552China Eastn-Adr CEA N16937R104
1553China Educ Alnc CEAI T16938Y306
1554China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1555China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1556China Everbriht CHFFF TY14226107
1557China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1558China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1559China Gengsheng CHGS T16942P101
1560China Gerui Adv CHOPF TG21101137
1561China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1562China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1563China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1564China Hlth Indu CHHE T169398104
1565China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1566China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1567China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1568China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1569China Lending CLDC SG21612109
1570China Liaoning CLAD T16951U306
1571China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1572China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1573China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1574China Marine CMFO T16943R106
1575China Med&Hlthc COLRY T169445103
1576China Medicine CHME T169491107
1577China Mengniu CIADY T169495108
1578China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1579China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1580China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1581China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1582China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1583China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1584China Natrl Gas CHNGQ T168910206
1585China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1586China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1587China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1588China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1589China Online Ed COE N16954L105
1590China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1591China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1592China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1593China Precision CPSL T16941J205
1594China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1595China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1596China Recycling CREG S168913200
1597China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1598China Res Beer CRHKY T16940R109
1599China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1600China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1601China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1602China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1603China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1604China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1605China Sunergy CSUNY T16942X302
1606China Techfaith CNTF S169424207
1607China Telcm-Adr CHA N169426103
1608China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1609China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1610China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1611China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1612China Xingbang CXGP T16951W104
1613China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1614China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1615China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1616China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1617Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1618Chinanet Online CNET S16949H201
1619Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1620Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1621Chipmos Tec Adr IMOS SO16965P103
1622Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1623Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1624Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1625Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1626Chow Tai Fook CJEWY T17044P106
1627Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1628Chromadex Corp CDXC SO171077407
1629Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1630Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1631Chubb Ltd CB ON5H1467J104
1632Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1633Church & Dwight CHD ON5171340102
1634Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1635Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1636Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1637Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1638Cib Marine Banc CIBH T12542L103
1639Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1640Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1641Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1642Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1643Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1644Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1645Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1646Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1647Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1648Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1649Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1650Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871502
1651Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1652Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406209
1653Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1654Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1655Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1656Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1657Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1658Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1659Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1660Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1661Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1662Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1663Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1664Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1665Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1666Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1667Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1668Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1669Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1670Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1671Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON5174610105
1672Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1673Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1674Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1675Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1676Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1677Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC SO172922106
1678Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1679City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1680City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1681City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1682City Offic Reit CIO ON178587101
1683Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1684Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1685Civitas Solutns CIVI ON17887R102
1686Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1687Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1688Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1689Clarent Corp CLRN T180461105
1690Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1691Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1692Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C500
1693Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1694Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1695Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1696Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1697Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1698Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1699Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1700Clearone Inc CLRO S18506U104
1701Clearside Bio CLSD S185063104
1702Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1703Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1704Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1705Cleveland Biolb CBLI S185860202
1706Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1707Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1708Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1709Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1710Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1711Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1712Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1713Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1714Clst Holdings CLHI T12564R103
1715Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1716Cm Finance Inc CMFN SO12574Q103
1717Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1718Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1719Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1720Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1721Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE SO126128107
1722Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1723Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1724Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1725Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1726Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1727Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1728Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1729Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1730Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1731Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1732Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1733Cobham Plc CBHMY T19089R104
1734Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1735Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1736Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1737Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1738Coca-Cola Eu Pt CCE ONG25839104
1739Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1740Coca-Cola Hbc CCHGY T191223205
1741Coda Octupus Gp CDOCD T19188U206
1742Code Rebel Corp CDRBQ T19200J106
1743Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1744Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1745Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1746Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1747Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1748Cogentix Medicl CGNT S19243A104
1749Cogint Inc COGT SO19241Q101
1750Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1751Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1752Cohbar Inc CWBR T19249J109
1753Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1754Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1755Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1756Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1757Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1758Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1759Coil Tubing Tec CTBG T192581205
1760Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1761Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1762Collectors Univ CLCT SO19421R200
1763Collegium Pharm COLL SO19459J104
1764Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1765Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1766Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1767Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1768Colony Northstr CLNS ON19625W104
1769Colony Starwood SFR ON19625X102
1770Coloplast As Ad CLPBY T19624Y101
1771Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1772Colorstars Grp CSTU T19681Q108
1773Colucid Pharma CLCD SO19716T101
1774Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1775Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1776Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1777Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1778Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1779Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1780Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T501
1781Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1782Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1783Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1784Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1785Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1786Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1787Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1788Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1789Command Center CCNI T200497105
1790Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1791Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1792Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1793Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1794Commercehub-A CHUBA S20084V108
1795Commercehub-B CHUBB T20084V207
1796Commercehub-C CHUBK SO20084V306
1797Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1798Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1799Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1800Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1801Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1802Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1803Commnty Bcp Vt CMTV U20343A101
1804Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1805Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1806Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1807Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1808Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1809Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1810Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1811Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1812Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1813Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1814Commun Trust Bc CTBI SO204149108
1815Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1816Communty 1St Bc CFBN T20369D104
1817Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1818Comp Science CSC ON205363104
1819Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1820Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1821Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1822Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1823Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1824Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1825Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1826Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1827Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1828Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1829Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1830Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1831Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1832Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1833Comstock Hmbldg CHCI S205684202
1834Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1835Comstock Resour CRK ON205768302
1836Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1837Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1838Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1839Conagra Brands CAG ON5205887102
1840Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1841Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1842Concho Resourcs CXO ON520605P101
1843Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1844Concordia Intl CXRX SO20653P102
1845Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1846Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1847Conduent Inc CNDT ON206787103
1848Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1849Confederate Mtr CFED T20716D104
1850Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1851Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1852Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1853Conn Water Svc CTWS SO207797101
1854Connectone Bcp CNOB SO20786W107
1855Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1856Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1857Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1858Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1859Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1860Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1861Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1862Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1863Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1864Consol Energy CNX ON20854P109
1865Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1866Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1867Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1868Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1869Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1870Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1871Consumr Automtv CAFI T210493102
1872Container Store TCS ON210751103
1873Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1874Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1875Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1876Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1877Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1878Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1879Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1880Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1881Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1882Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1883Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1884Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1885Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1886Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1887Cooper Cos COO ON5216648402
1888Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1889Cooper-Standard CPS ON21676P103
1890Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1891Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1892Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1893Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1894Corbus Pharmact CRBP SO21833P103
1895Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1896Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1897Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1898Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1899Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1900Corecivic Inc CXW ON21871N101
1901Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1902Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U502
1903Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1904Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1905Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1906Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1907Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1908Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1909Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1910Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1911Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234200
1912Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1913Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1914Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1915Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1916Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1917Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1918Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1919Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1920Corvus Gold Inc CORVF T221013105
1921Corvus Pharmact CRVS S221015100
1922Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1923Cosco Shipping CSDXY T22112Y203
1924Cosi Inc COSIQ T22122P200
1925Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1926Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1927Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1928Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1929Cotiviti Hldgs COTV ON22164K101
1930Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1931Coty Inc COTY ON5222070203
1932Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1933Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1934Countrywide Plc CYWDF TG31610101
1935County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1936County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1937Coupa Software COUP SO22266L106
1938Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1939Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1940Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1941Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1942Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1943Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1944Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622606
1945Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1946Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1947Cpi Aerostructr CVU A125919308
1948Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1949Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1950Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1951Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1952Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1953Crailar Tech CRLRQ T224248104
1954Crane Co CR ON224399105
1955Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1956Crawford & Co-A CRDA ON224633206
1957Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1958Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1959Creative Realts CREX T22530J101
1960Creative Te Ltd CREAF TY1775U107
1961Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1962Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1963Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1964Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1965Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1966Credit One Finl COFI T225393206
1967Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1968Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1969Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1970Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1971Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1972Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344208
1973Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1974Crexendo Inc CXDO T226552107
1975Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1976Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1977Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1978Crispr Theraptc CRSP SH17182108
1979Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1980Critical Outcom COTQF T22675B103
1981Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1982Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1983Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1984Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1985Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1986Crossroads Cap XRDC S227656105
1987Crossroads Sys CRDS S22765D407
1988Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1989Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1990Crown Crafts CRWS SO228309100
1991Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1992Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1993Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1994Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1995Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1996Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1997Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1998Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1999Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
2000Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2001Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
2002Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2003Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2004Csra Inc CSRA ON512650T104
2005Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2006Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2007Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
2008Csx Corp CSX SO5126408103
2009Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2010Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2011Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L601
2012Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2013Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2014Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2015Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2016Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2017Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB SO126534106
2018Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2019Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2020Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2021Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2022Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2023Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2024Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2025Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2026Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082603
2027Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J208
2028Curaegis Tech CRGS T23127Q102
2029Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2030Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2031Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2032Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2033Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2034Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2035Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2036Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2037Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2038Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2039Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2040Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2041Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2042Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2043Cyber Agent Inc CYGIY T23248D105
2044Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2045Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2046Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2047Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2048Cybg Plc Ord Uk CBBYF TG2727Z111
2049Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L405
2050Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2051Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2052Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2053Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2054Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2055Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2056Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2057Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2058Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2059Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2060Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2061Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2062Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2063Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K204
2064Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2065Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2066D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091201
2067D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2068Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2069Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2070Daikin Inds Ltd DKILY T23381B106
2071Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2072Daimler Ag DDAIF TD1668R123
2073Dairy Crest Grp DRCSY T23386A103
2074Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2075Dais Analytic DLYT T23302X104
2076Daito Trust-Adr DIFTY T23405X209
2077Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2078Dakota Plns Hld DAKPQ T234255107
2079Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2080Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2081Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2082Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2083Dana Inc DAN ON235825205
2084Danaher Corp DHR ON51235851102
2085Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2086Danone-Adr DANOY T23636T100
2087Danske Bank A\/ DNKEY T236363206
2088Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2089Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2090Dariohealth Cp DRIO S23725P100
2091Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2092Dasan Zhone Sol DZSI SO23305L107
2093Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2094Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2095Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2096Data Storage Cp DTST T23786R102
2097Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2098Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2099Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2100Dataram Corp DRAM S238108401
2101Datatec DTTLY T23812J108
2102Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2103Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2104Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2105Davide Campari DVDCY T23857W105
2106Davidstea Inc DTEA SO238661102
2107Davita Inc DVA ON523918K108
2108Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2109Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2110Daystar Tec Inc DSTI T23962Q407
2111Dbm Global Inc DBMG T24024P106
2112Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2113Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2114Dcc Plc Shs DCCPF TG2689P101
2115Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2116Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2117Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2118Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2119Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2120Debenhams Adr DBHSY T242737203
2121Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2122Dechra Pharmact DPHAY T243435104
2123Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2124Decisionpoint DPSI T24345A408
2125Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2126Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2127Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2128Deer Consumer DEER T24379J200
2129Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196200
2130Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2131Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2132Dei Holdings DEIX T23319E206
2133Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2134Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2135Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2136Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2137Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2138Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2139Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P500
2140Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2141Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2142Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2143Delias Inc DLIAQ T246911101
2144Dell Technologs DVMT ON24703L103
2145Delmar Pharmact DMPI S247078207
2146Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2147Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2148Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2149Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2150Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2151Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2152Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2153Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2154Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2155Dena Co Ltd Tok DNACF TJ1257N107
2156Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2157Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2158Denny DENN SO24869P104
2159Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2160Dentsply Sirona XRAY SO524906P109
2161Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2162Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2163Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2164Derwent Valley DWVYF TG27300105
2165Descartes Sys DSGX S249906108
2166Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2167Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2168Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2169Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2170Determine Inc DTRM S250660107
2171Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2172Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2173Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2174Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2175Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2176Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2177Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2178Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2179Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2180Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2181Deutsche Telekm DTEGY T251566105
2182Devon Energy DVN ON525179M103
2183Devry Education DV ON251893103
2184Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2185Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2186Dextera Surgicl DXTR SO252366109
2187Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2188Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2189Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2190Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2191Diadexus Inc DDXSQ T25245P205
2192Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2193Dialog Semicon DLGNF TG5821P111
2194Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2195Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2196Diamond Offshor DO ON25271C102
2197Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2198Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2199Diana Container DCIX SY2069P127
2200Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2201Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2202Dicerna Pharma DRNA SO253031108
2203Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2204Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2205Differential Bg DFBG S25374L108
2206Diffusion Pharm DFFN S253748206
2207Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2208Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2209Digimarc Corp DMRC SO25381B101
2210Digipath Inc DIGP T253825202
2211Digirad Corp DRAD SO253827109
2212Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2213Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2214Digital Info Se DGIFD T25389H209
2215Digital Power DPW A253862106
2216Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON5253868103
2217Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2218Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2219Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2220Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2221Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2222Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2223Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2224Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2225Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2226Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2227Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2228Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2229Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2230Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2231Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2232Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2233Directview Hldg DIRV T25457N302
2234Disco Corp DSCSY T25461D100
2235Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2236Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2237Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2238Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2239Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2240Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2241Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2242Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2243Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2244Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2245Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2246Dixie Grp Inc DXYN SO255519100
2247Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2248Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2249Dmc Global Inc BOOM SO23291C103
2250Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2251Dnb Asa DNHBY T23328E106
2252Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2253Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2254Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T200
2255Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2256Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2257Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2258Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M206
2259Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2260Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2261Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2262Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2263Dominos Piza Uk DPUKY T25754W104
2264Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2265Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2266Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2267Donegal Grp -A DGICA SO257701201
2268Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2269Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2270Donnelley (Rr) RRD ON257867200
2271Donnelley Finl DFIN ON25787G100
2272Doral Finl Corp DRL T25811P852
2273Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2274Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2275Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG ONY2106R110
2276Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2277Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2278Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2279Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2280Dover Downs Gam DDE N260095104
2281Dover Motorsprt DVD N260174107
2282Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2283Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2284Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2285Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2286Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2287Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2288Dragon Jade Int DGJI TG2830W104
2289Dragonwave Inc DRWI S26144M400
2290Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2291Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2292Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2293Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2294Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2295Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2296Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2297Drive Shack Inc DS ON262077100
2298Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q309
2299Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2300Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2301Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2302Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2303Dsv A/S Uns Adr DSDVY T26251A108
2304Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2305Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2306Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2307Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2308Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2309Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2310Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2311Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2312Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2313Dufry Ag DUFRY T26433T108
2314Duke Energy Cp DUK ON5126441C204
2315Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2316Duluth Holdings DLTH SO26443V101
2317Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2318Dunelm Gp Plc DNLMY T26543P103
2319Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2320Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2321Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2322Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2323Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2324Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2325Dxi Energy Inc DXIEF T23286A104
2326Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2327Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2328Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2329Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2330Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2331Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2332Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2333Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2334Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2335Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2336Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2337Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2338Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2339E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2340E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2341E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2342E.L.F. Beauty ELF ON26856L103
2343E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2344E2V Tech ETVVF TG3209R106
2345Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2346Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2347Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2348Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A143
2349Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2350Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2351Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2352Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2353Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2354Earth Life Sci CLTS T27032P208
2355Earth Science ETST T270311103
2356Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2357Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2358Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2359East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2360Easterly Acq Cp EACQ S27616L102
2361Eastern Co EML S276317104
2362Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2363Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2364Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2365Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2366Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2367Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA ON27616P103
2368Eastside Distil ESDI T277802203
2369Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2370Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2371Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2372Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2373Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2374Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2375Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2376Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2377Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2378Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2379Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2380Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2381Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2382Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2383Ebullion Inc EBML T278736202
2384Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2385Ecc Capital Cp ECRO T26826M108
2386Echelon Corp ELON S27874N303
2387Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2388Echo Therapeut ECTE T27876L206
2389Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2390Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2391Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2392Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2393Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2394Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2395Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2396Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2397Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2398Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2399Edci Holdings EDCI T268315207
2400Edenred EDNMY T279655104
2401Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2402Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2403Edgewater Tech EDGW S280358102
2404Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2405Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2406Editas Medicine EDIT SO28106W103
2407Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2408Education Manag EDMC T28140M103
2409Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2410Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2411Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2412Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2413Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2414Egalet Corp EGLT SO28226B104
2415Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2416Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2417Eiger Biopharma EIGR S28249U105
2418Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2419Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO SO282644202
2420El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2421El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2422Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2423Elbit Imaging EMITF SM37605124
2424Elbit Systems ESLT SM3760D101
2425Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2426Elcom Intl Inc ELCO T284434206
2427Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2428Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2429Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2430Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2431Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2432Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2433Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2434Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2435Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2436Electronic Ciga ECIG T285560207
2437Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2438Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2439Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2440Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2441Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2442Elementis ELMTY T286190103
2443Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2444Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2445Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2446Elio Motors Inc ELIO T28661D102
2447Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2448Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2449Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2450Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2451Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2452Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2453Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2454Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2455Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2456Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2457Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2458Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2459Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2460Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2461Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2462Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2463Emc Insurance EMCI SO268664109
2464Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2465Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2466Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2467Emerald Oil Inc EOXLQ T29101U407
2468Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2469Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2470Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2471Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2472Emerson Radio MSN A291087203
2473Emisphere Tech EMIS T291345106
2474Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525400
2475Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2476Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2477Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2478Empire Resorts NYNY S292052305
2479Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2480Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2481Empresas Ica ICA T292448206
2482Ems Find Inc EMSF T26871R101
2483Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2484Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2485Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2486Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2487Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2488Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2489Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2490Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2491Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2492Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2493Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2494Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2495Endesa-Chile EOCC ON29244T101
2496Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2497Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2498Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2499Endonovo Therap ENDV T29272H201
2500Endurance Explr EXPL T29272J108
2501Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2502Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2503Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2504Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2505Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2506Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2507Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2508Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2509Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2510Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2511Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2512Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2513Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2514Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2515Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2516Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2517Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2518Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2519Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2520Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2521Enersis Chile ENIC ON29278D105
2522Enersis S A Adr ENIA ON29274F104
2523Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2524Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B208
2525Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2526Engie Brasl Ega EGIEY T29286U107
2527Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2528Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2529Enherent Corp ENHT T293313102
2530Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2531Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2532Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2533Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2534Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2535Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2536Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2537Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2538Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2539Enquest Plc Lon ENQUF TG3159S104
2540Ensco Plc ESV ONG3157S106
2541Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2542Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2543Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2544Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2545Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2546Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2547Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2548Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2549Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2550Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2551Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M505
2552Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2553Enterprise Finl EFSC SO293712105
2554Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2555Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2556Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2557Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2558Entertainmt One ENTMF T29382B102
2559Entia Bioscienc ERGO T29384E104
2560Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2561Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2562Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2563Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2564Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2565Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2566Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2567Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2568Enviro Voraxial EVTN T29403V103
2569Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2570Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON529414D100
2571Envit Capital ECGP T29413N109
2572Enviva Partners EVA ON29414J107
2573Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2574Enzon Pharma ENZN T293904108
2575Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2576Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2577Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2578Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2579Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2580Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2581Epic Stores Cp EPSC T29428U106
2582Epirus Biopharm EPRSQ T29428P107
2583Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2584Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2585Epoxy Inc EPXY T294280102
2586Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2587Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2588Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2589Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2590Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2591Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2592Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2593Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2594Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2595Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2596Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2597Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2598Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2599Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2600Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2601Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2602Erba Diagnostic ERBA T29490B101
2603Ergo Science Cp ERGN T29481Q307
2604Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J203
2605Erickson Inc EACIQ T29482P100
2606Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2607Erie Indemnity ERIE SO29530P102
2608Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2609Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2610Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2611Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2612Escalade Inds ESCA SO296056104
2613Escalera Res Co ESCRQ T296064108
2614Escalon Medical ESMC T296074305
2615Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2616Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2617Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2618Esp Resources ESPIQ T26913L104
2619Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2620Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2621Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2622Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2623Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2624Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2625Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2626Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2627Essex Rental ESSX T297187106
2628Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2629Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2630Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2631Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2632Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2633Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2634Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2635Eurasian Minerl EMX A29843R100
2636Eurofins Scient ERFSF TF3322K104
2637Euronav Sa EURN ONB38564108
2638Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2639Euroseas Ltd ESEA SY23592309
2640Eurosite Power EUSP T29881X100
2641Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2642Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2643Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2644Evans & Sutherl ESCC T299096107
2645Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2646Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2647Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2648Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2649Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2650Everbridge Inc EVBG S29978A104
2651Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2652Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2653Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2654Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2655Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2656Everspin Tech MRAM S30041T104
2657Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2658Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2659Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2660Evogene Ltd EVGN SM4119S104
2661Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2662Evolent Health EVH ON30050B101
2663Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2664Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2665Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY T30050E105
2666Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2667Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2668Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2669Exactech Inc EXAC SO30064E109
2670Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2671Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2672Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2673Exeled Holdings ELED T30162U104
2674Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2675Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2676Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2677Exfo Inc EXFO S302046107
2678Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2679Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2680Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2681Exp World Hldgs EXPI T30212W100
2682Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2683Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2684Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2685Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2686Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2687Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2688Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2689Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2690Extra Space Stg EXR ON530225T102
2691Extraction O&G XOG SO30227M105
2692Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2693Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2694Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2695Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2696Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2697Ezenia Inc EZEN T302311105
2698Ezjr Inc EZJR T269312104
2699Eztd Inc EZTD T269334207
2700F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2701Fab Univl Cp FABU T302771100
2702Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2703Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2704Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2705Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2706Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF T303901102
2707Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2708Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2709Falconridge Oil FROT T306120106
2710Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2711Famous Daves DAVE S307068106
2712Fang Holdings SFUN ON30711Y102
2713Fanhua Inc FANH SO30712A103
2714Fannie Mae FNMA T313586109
2715Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2716Far East Energy FEECQ T307325100
2717Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2718Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2719Farmers Natl Bc FMNB SO309627107
2720Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2721Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2722Farmland Partnr FPI ON31154R109
2723Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2724Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2725Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2726Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2727Fb Financial Cp FBK N30257X104
2728Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2729Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2730Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2731Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2732Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2733Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2734Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON5313747206
2735Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2736Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2737Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2738Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2739Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2740Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2741Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2742Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2743Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2744Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2745Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2746Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167Y103
2747Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2748Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2749Ferroglobe Plc GSM SOG33856108
2750Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2751Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2752Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2753Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2754Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2755Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2756Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2757Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2758Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2759Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2760Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2761Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2762Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2763Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2764Fidelity&Guarnt FGL ON315785105
2765Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2766Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2767Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2768Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR SO31679F101
2769Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2770Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2771Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2772Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2773Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2774Financial Inst FISI SO317585404
2775Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2776Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2777Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2778Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2779Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2780First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2781First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2782First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2783First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2784First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2785First Bancp Inc FNLC SO31866P102
2786First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2787First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2788First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2789First Bcp-Nc FBNC SO318910106
2790First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2791First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2792First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2793First Bus Finl FBIZ SO319390100
2794First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2795First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2796First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2797First Choic Hlt FCHS T31949B104
2798First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2799First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2800First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2801First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2802First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2803First Ct Bancrp FBNK SO319850103
2804First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA SO31946M103
2805First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2806First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2807First Fed Nr Mi FFNM T32021X105
2808First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2809First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2810First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2811First Finl-Ind THFF SO320218100
2812First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2813First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2814First Hawaiian FHB SO32051X108
2815First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2816First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2817First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2818First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2819First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2820First Long Is FLIC SO320734106
2821First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2822First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2823First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2824First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2825First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2826First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2827First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2828First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2829First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2830First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2831First Nbc Bank FNBC SO32115D106
2832First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2833First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2834First Nw Bancrp FNWB S335834107
2835First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2836First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2837First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2838First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2839First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2840First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2841First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2842First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2843First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2844First Source Cp SRCE SO336901103
2845First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2846First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2847First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2848First Us Bancsh FUSB S33744V103
2849First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2850First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2851Firstcash Inc FCFS ON33767D105
2852Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2853Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2854Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2855Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2856Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2857Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2858Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2859Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2860Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2861Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2862Five Star Qlty FVE SO33832D106
2863Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2864Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2865Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2866Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2867Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2868Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2869Flasr Inc FLSR T33852X206
2870Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2871Flex Pharma Inc FLKS SO33938A105
2872Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2873Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2874Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2875Flexshopper Inc FPAY S33939J303
2876Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2877Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2878Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2879Flint Telecom FLTT T339670200
2880Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2881Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2882Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2883Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2884Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2885Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2886Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2887Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2888Flux Power Hldg FLUX T344057104
2889Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2890Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2891Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2892Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2893Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2894Fncb Bancorp FNCB T302578109
2895Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2896Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2897Foamix Pharma FOMX SOM46135105
2898Focus Universal FCUV T34417J104
2899Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2900Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2901Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2902Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2903Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2904Foot Locker Inc FL ON5344849104
2905Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2906Forbes Energy FESL T345143101
2907Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2908Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2909Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2910Forest City A FCEA ON345605109
2911Forest City-B FCEB N345605208
2912Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2913Form Holdings FH SO34634E102
2914Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2915Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2916Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2917Forterra Inc FRTA S34960W106
2918Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2919Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2920Fortis Inc FTS ON349553107
2921Fortive Corp FTV ON534959J108
2922Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2923Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2924Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2925Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2926Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2927Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON534964C106
2928Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2929Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2930Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2931Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2932Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO34988V106
2933Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2934Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2935Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2936Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2937Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2938Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2939Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2940Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2941Franchise Hldgs FNHI T35180V109
2942Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2943Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2944Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2945Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2946Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2947Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2948Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2949Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2950Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2951Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2952Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2953Freddie Mac FMCC T313400301
2954Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2955Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2956Freenet Ag FRTAF TD3689Q134
2957Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2958Freeseas Inc FREEF TY26496227
2959Freestone Resrc FSNR T356876102
2960Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2961Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2962Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2963Fresenius Se&Co FSNUY T35804M105
2964Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2965Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2966Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2967Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2968Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2969Fronteo Inc FTEO S35905J100
2970Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2971Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E192
2972Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2973Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2974Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2975Fsb Bancorp Inc FSBC S30289C102
2976Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2977Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2978Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2979Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2980Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2981Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2982Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H502
2983Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2984Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2985Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2986Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2987Fujitsu General FGELF TJ15624109
2988Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2989Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2990Fulgent Genetic FLGT S359664109
2991Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
2992Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2993Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2994Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2995Functionx Inc FNCX S36077T207
2996Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2997Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2998Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2999Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
3000Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
3001Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
3002Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F110
3003Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
3004Fxcm Inc-A FXCM SO302693205
3005G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3006G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3007G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3008G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3009Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3010Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3011Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3012Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3013Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3014Gaia Inc GAIA SO36269P104
3015Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3016Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3017Galapagos -Adr GLPG SO36315X101
3018Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3019Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3020Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256504
3021Gallagher Arthu AJG ON5363576109
3022Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3023Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3024Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3025Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3026Gamestop Corp GME ON36467W109
3027Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3028Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3029Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3030Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3031Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3032Garrison Capitl GARS SO366554103
3033Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3034Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3035Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3036Gaslog Partners GLOP ONY2687W108
3037Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3038Gatx Corp GATX ON361448103
3039Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3040Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3041Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3042Gcp Applied Tec GCP ON36164Y101
3043Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3044Gds Holdings GDS S36165L108
3045Gea Group Ag Sp GEAGY T361592108
3046Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3047Gee Group Inc JOB A36165A102
3048Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3049Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3050Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3051Geltech Solutns GLTC T368537106
3052Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3053Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3054Gemphire Therap GEMP S36870A108
3055Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK NY2685T131
3056Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3057Genel Energy GEGYY T368705109
3058Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3059Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3060Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3061Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3062General Agricul GELT T368756102
3063General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3064General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3065General Finance GFN SO369822101
3066General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3067General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3068General Steel GSIH OT370853202
3069Generation Next VEND T37148W104
3070Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3071Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3072Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3073Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3074Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3075Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3076Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3077Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3078Genius Brands GNUS S37229T301
3079Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3080Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3081Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3082Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3083Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3084Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3085Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3086Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3087Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3088Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3089Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3090Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3091Genocea Biosci GNCA SO372427104
3092Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3093Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3094Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3095Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3096Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3097Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C406
3098Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3099Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3100Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR T37249T109
3101Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3102Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3103Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3104Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3105Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3106Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3107Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3108German Amer Bcp GABC SO373865104
3109Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3110Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3111Getinge Ab GNGBY T37427X104
3112Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3113Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396307
3114Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3115Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3116Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y112
3117Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3118Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3119Giggles N Hugs GIGL T37518A104
3120Gigpeak Inc GIG A37518Q109
3121Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3122Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3123Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3124Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3125Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3126Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3127Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3128Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3129Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3130Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3131Glanbia Plc Adr GLAPY T376788105
3132Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3133Glaukos Corp GKOS ON377322102
3134Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3135Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH T377341201
3136Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3137Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3138Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3139Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3140Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3141Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3142Global Bld Ther GBT SO37890U108
3143Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3144Global Digital GDSI T37944K106
3145Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3146Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3147Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3148Global Futr Cty FTCY T37954L101
3149Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3150Global Indemnty GBLI SOG3933F105
3151Global Med Reit GMRE N37954A204
3152Global Net Leas GNL ON379378102
3153Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3154Global Payments GPN ON537940X102
3155Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3156Global Power Eq GLPW T37941P306
3157Global Ptnr Acq GPAC S37954X105
3158Global Self Stg SELF S37955N106
3159Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3160Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3161Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3162Globalink Ltd GOBK T37949A103
3163Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3164Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3165Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3166Globeimmune Inc GBIM T37957B100
3167Globl Water Res GWRS S379463102
3168Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265308
3169Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3170Glori Energy GLRI T379606106
3171Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3172Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3173Glucose Health GLUC T379894108
3174Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3175Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3176Gms Inc GMS N36251C103
3177Gn Store Nord GNNDY T3621ME105
3178Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3179Go Ez Corp GEZC T38017J109
3180Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3181Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3182Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R206
3183Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3184Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3185Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3186Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3187Gold Reserve In GDRZF T38068N108
3188Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3189Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3190Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3191Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3192Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3193Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3194Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637205
3195Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3196Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3197Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3198Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3199Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3200Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3201Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3202Good Times Rest GTIM SO382140879
3203Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3204Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3205Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3206Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3207Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3208Govt Pptys Incm GOV SO38376A103
3209Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3210Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3211Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3212Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3213Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3214Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3215Gramercy Ppt Tr GPT ON385002308
3216Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3217Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3218Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3219Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3220Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3221Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3222Granite Re Inv GRPU N387437114
3223Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3224Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3225Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3226Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3227Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3228Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3229Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3230Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3231Great Basin Sci GBSND T39013L809
3232Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3233Great Elm Cap C GECC SO390320109
3234Great Elm Captl GEC S39036P209
3235Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3236Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3237Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3238Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3239Great South Bcp GSBC SO390905107
3240Great Wstrn Bcp GWB ON391416104
3241Gree Inc Tokyo GREZF TJ18807107
3242Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3243Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3244Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007208
3245Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3246Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3247Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3248Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3249Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3250Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3251Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3252Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3253Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3254Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3255Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3256Greencore Grp GNCGY T394181101
3257Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3258Greene King Plc GKNGY T394702203
3259Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3260Greenhunter Egy GRHHQ T39530A104
3261Greenkraft Inc GKIT T39530U100
3262Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3263Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3264Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3265Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3266Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3267Greystone Logis GLGI T39807A100
3268Gridsum Holding GSUM S398132100
3269Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3270Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3271Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3272Grilled Cheese GRLD T39850T105
3273Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3274Grote Molen Inc GROT T39927Q100
3275Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3276Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3277Grow Condos Inc GRWC T399819200
3278Grow Solutions GRSO T399844109
3279Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3280Growmax Resrcs APEOF T39986E105
3281Grpo Superv-Adr SUPV N40054A108
3282Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3283Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3284Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB S400501102
3285Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3286Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3287Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3288Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3289Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3290Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3291Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3292Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3293Grupo Simec Sa SIM A400491106
3294Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3295Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY T40051D303
3296Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3297Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3298Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3299Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3300Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3301Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3302Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3303Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B207
3304Gty Tech Hldgs GTYH SG4182A102
3305Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3306Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3307Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3308Guaranty Bancrp GBNK S40075T607
3309Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3310Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3311Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3312Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3313Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3314Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3315Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3316Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F303
3317Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3318Guitammer Co GTMM T402038103
3319Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3320Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3321Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3322Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3323Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3324Gulfslope Energ GSPE T40273W105
3325Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3326Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3327Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3328H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3329H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3330H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3331H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3332Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3333Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3334Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3335Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3336Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3337Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3338Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3339Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3340Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q605
3341Halfords Group HLFDY T405731100
3342Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3343Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3344Hallmark Finl HALL SO40624Q203
3345Halma Plc HLMAF TG42504103
3346Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3347Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3348Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3349Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3350Hampshire Group HAMPQ T408859106
3351Hancock Fabrics HKFIQ T409900107
3352Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3353Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3354Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A202
3355Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3356Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3357Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3358Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3359Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3360Hanger Orthoped HNGR T41043F208
3361Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3362Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3363Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3364Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3365Hanwha Q Cells HQCL SO41135V301
3366Harbor Diversfd HRBR T41150R102
3367Harborone Bcp HONE S41165F101
3368Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3369Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3370Hargreaves Lnsd HRGLY T412544108
3371Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3372Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3373Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3374Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3375Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3376Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3377Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3378Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3379Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3380Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3381Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3382Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3383Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V202
3384Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3385Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3386Havas Ord HAVSF TF47696111
3387Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3388Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3389Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3390Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3391Hawkins Inc HWKN SO420261109
3392Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3393Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3394Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3395Hays Plc HAYPY T421103102
3396Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3397Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3398Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3399Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3400Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3401Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3402Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3403Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3404Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3405Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3406Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3407Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3408Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3409Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3410Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3411Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3412Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3413Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3414Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3415Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3416Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3417Heartland Fincl HTLF SO42234Q102
3418Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3419Heatwurx HUWX T42247Q107
3420Hebron Tech Ltd HEBT SG4418R101
3421Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3422Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3423Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3424Heico Corp-A HEIA ON422806208
3425Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3426Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3427Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3428Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3429Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3430Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3431Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3432Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3433Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3434Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3435Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3436Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3437Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3438Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3439Hemispherx Bio HEB A42366C301
3440Henderson Group HNDGF TG4474Y198
3441Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3442Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3443Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3444Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3445Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3446Hennessy Capitl HCAC S42588J100
3447Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3448Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3449Herc Holdings HRI ON42704L104
3450Hercules Cap HTGC ON427096508
3451Heritage Commrc HTBK SO426927109
3452Heritage Fin Cp HFWA SO42722X106
3453Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3454Heritage Insur HRTG ON42727J102
3455Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3456Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3457Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3458Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3459Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3460Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3461Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3462Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42806J106
3463Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3464Heska Corp HSKA S42805E306
3465Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3466Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3467Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3468Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3469Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3470Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3471Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3472Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3473Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3474Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3475Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3476High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3477Highlands Reit HHDS U43110A104
3478Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3479Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3480Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3481Hikma Pharmaceu HKMPF TG4576K104
3482Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3483Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3484Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3485Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3486Hilton Grand Va HGV ON43283X105
3487Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A203
3488Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3489Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3490Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3491Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3492Hitachi HTHIY T433578507
3493Hitachi Chemicl HCHMY T43358K103
3494Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3495Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3496Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3497Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3498Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3499Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3500Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3501Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3502Hoku Corp HOKUQ T434711107
3503Holiday Island HIHID T43508J204
3504Holloman Energy HENC T435694104
3505Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3506Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3507Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3508Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3509Hollywood Media HOLL T436233100
3510Hologic Inc HOLX SO5436440101
3511Holographic Str HSTG T43644Q104
3512Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3513Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3514Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3515Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3516Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3517Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3518Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3519Home Treasure HMTF T43737W109
3520Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3521Homefed Corp HOFD T43739D307
3522Homeland Resrcs HMLA T43742A209
3523Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3524Hometown Banksh HMTA S43787N108
3525Hometrust Bncsh HTBI SO437872104
3526Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3527Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3528Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3529Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTVY T43858G107
3530Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3531Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586208
3532Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3533Hooper Holmes HH A439104209
3534Hope Bancorp HOPE SO43940T109
3535Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3536Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3537Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3538Hopto Inc HPTO T440271203
3539Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3540Horiba Ltd HRIBF TJ22428106
3541Horizon Bncp-In HBNC SO440407104
3542Horizon Glbl Cp HZN ON44052W104
3543Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3544Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3545Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3546Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3547Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3548Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3549Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3550Hospitality Prp HPT SO44106M102
3551Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3552Hostess Brands TWNK SO44109J106
3553Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3554Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3555Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3556Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3557Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3558Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3559Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3560Howden Joinery HWDJY T442879102
3561Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3562Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3563Hpil Holding HPIL T40432Y109
3564Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3565Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3566Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3567Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3568Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3569Htc Corp HTCXF TY3732M111
3570Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3571Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3572Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3573Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3574Hubbell Inc HUBB ON443510607
3575Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3576Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3577Hudson Global HSON S443787106
3578Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3579Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3580Hugo Boss BOSSY T444560106
3581Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3582Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3583Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3584Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3585Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3586Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3587Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3588Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3589Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3590Hutchisn Ch-Adr HCM S44842L103
3591Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3592Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3593Huttig Bldg Prd HBP SO448451104
3594Hv Bancorp Inc HVBC S40441H105
3595Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3596Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3597Hydrocarb Energ HECQQ T448838300
3598Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3599Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3600Hyperdynamics HDYN T448954206
3601Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3602Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3603Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3604Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3605I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3606I-Wellness Mktg IWMG T45074W105
3607Iac/Interactiv IAC SO44919P508
3608Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3609Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3610Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T868
3611Iberdrola Sa-Ad IBDRY T450737101
3612Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3613Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3614Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3615Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3616Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3617Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3618Ichor Holdings ICHR SG4740B105
3619Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3620Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3621Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3622Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3623Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3624Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3625Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3626Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3627Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3628Iddriven Inc IDDR T45152R101
3629Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3630Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3631Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3632Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3633Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO545168D104
3634Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3635Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3636Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3637Ieg Holdings Cp IEGH T44951M405
3638Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3639Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3640Ies Holdings IESC S44951W106
3641If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3642Ifan Financial IFAN T45173B101
3643Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3644Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3645Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3646Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3647Igo Inc IGOI T449593300
3648Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3649Ihs Markit Ltd INFO SOG47567105
3650Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3651Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3652Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3653Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3654Ilg Inc ILG SO44967H101
3655Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3656Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3657Image Chain Grp ICGL T45243V103
3658Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3659Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3660Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3661Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3662Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3663Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3664Imi Plc IMIAY T44969D207
3665Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3666Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3667Immudyne Inc IMMD T45252N109
3668Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3669Immune Pharmact IMNP S45254C101
3670Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3671Immunocellular IMUC OA452536204
3672Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3673Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3674Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3675Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3676Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3677Imperial Brands IMBBY T45262P102
3678Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3679Imperva Inc IMPV SO45321L100
3680Impinj Inc PI SO453204109
3681Implant Science IMSCQ T45320R108
3682Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3683Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3684Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3685Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3686Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3687Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3688Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3689Indep Bank Grp IBTX SO45384B106
3690Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3691Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3692Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3693Indep Realty Tr IRT OA45378A106
3694Independc Contr ICD ON453415309
3695Independence Bc IEBS T45338E107
3696Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3697India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3698India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3699Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3700Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3701Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3702Indoor Harvest INQD T45580E102
3703Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3704Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3705Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3706Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3707Ineedmd Holding NEMD T45673J109
3708Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3709Infineon Tech IFNNY T45662N103
3710Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3711Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3712Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3713Infinity Energy IFNY T45663L502
3714Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3715Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3716Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3717Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3718Information Svc III S45675Y104
3719Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3720Infosonics Corp IFON S456784107
3721Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3722Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3723Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3724Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3725Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3726Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3727Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3728Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3729Ingevity Corp NGVT ON45688C107
3730Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3731Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3732Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3733Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3734Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3735Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3736Innocoll Hldgs INNL SG4783X105
3737Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3738Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3739Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3740Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3741Innov Indl Ppty IIPR N45781V101
3742Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3743Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3744Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3745Innovative Desn IVDN T45772B106
3746Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3747Innovision Labs INVS T45781N109
3748Innoviva Inc INVA SO45781M101
3749Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3750Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3751Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3752Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3753Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3754Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3755Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3756Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3757Inplay Oil Cp IPOOF T45780T206
3758Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3759Inseego Corp INSG SO45782B104
3760Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3761Insight Select INSI N45781W109
3762Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3763Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3764Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3765Inspired Entmnt INSE S45782N108
3766Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A804
3767Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3768Inspyr Therptcs NSPX T45782A205
3769Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3770Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3771Instit Finl Mkt IFMI A45779L107
3772Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3773Instructure Inc INST ON45781U103
3774Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3775Insynergy Prod ISYG T45825H100
3776Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3777Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3778Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3779Integer Holdngs ITGR ON45826H109
3780Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3781Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3782Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3783Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3784Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3785Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3786Integrated Envr IEVM T45821F108
3787Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3788Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3789Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3790Intellia Therap NTLA SO45826J105
3791Intellicheck Mo IDN A45817G201
3792Intelligent Con ICEIF T45826K102
3793Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3794Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3795Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3796Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3797Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3798Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3799Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3800Intercloud Sys ICLD OT458488202
3801Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P608
3802Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3803Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3804Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3805Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3806Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3807Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3808Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3809Interlink Elect LINK S458751302
3810Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3811Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3812Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3813Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3814Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3815Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3816Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3817Interpace Diagn IDXG S46062X204
3818Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3819Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3820Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3821Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3822Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3823Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3824Interserve Plc ISVJY T46069B106
3825Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3826Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3827Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3828Intertek Gp Plc IKTSY T461130106
3829Interups Inc ITUP U46113X104
3830Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3831Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3832Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3833Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3834Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3835Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3836Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3837Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3838Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3839Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3840Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3841Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3842Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3843Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3844Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3845Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3846Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3847Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3848Intl Seaways INSW NY41053102
3849Intl Shiphldg ISHCQ T460321201
3850Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3851Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3852Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3853Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3854Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3855Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3856Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3857Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3858Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3859Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3860Intrusion Inc INTZ T46121E205
3861Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3862Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3863Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3864Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3865Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3866Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3867Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3868Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3869Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3870Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3871Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3872Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3873Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3874Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3875Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3876Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3877Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3878Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3879Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X409
3880Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3881Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3882Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3883Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3884Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3885Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3886Investors Hertg IHRC T461556102
3887Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3888Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3889Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3890Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3891Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3892Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3893Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3894Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3895Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3896Ion Geophysical IO ON462044207
3897Ionis Pharmact IONS SO462222100
3898Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3899Ipass Inc IPAS S46261V108
3900Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3901Ipsen Sa Adr IPSEY T462629205
3902Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3903Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3904Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3905Irhythm Tech IRTC S450056106
3906Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3907Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3908Iridium World IRIDQ TG49398103
3909Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3910Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3911Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3912Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3913Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3914Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3915Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3916Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3917Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3918Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3919Ishars-20+Ytb TLT SO464287432
3920Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3921Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3922Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3923Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3924Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3925Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3926Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3927Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3928Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3929Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3930Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3931Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3932Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3933Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3934Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3935Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3936Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3937Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3938Ishars-Italy EWI OA46434G830
3939Ishars-Japan EWJ OA46434G822
3940Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3941Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3942Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA46434G814
3943Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3944Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3945Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3946Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3947Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3948Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3949Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3950Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3951Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3952Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3953Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3954Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3955Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3956Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3957Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3958Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3959Ishars-Sh Tb SHV A464288679
3960Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3961Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3962Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3963Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3964Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3965Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3966Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3967Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3968Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3969Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3970Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3971Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3972Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3973Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3974Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3975Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46435G334
3976Ishrs-Ms Sngpre EWS OA46434G780
3977Ishrs-Ms Sweden EWD OA464286756
3978Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3979Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3980Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3981Isign Solutions ISGN T46436A203
3982Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3983Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3984Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3985Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3986Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
3987Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3988Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3989Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3990Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3991Itau Corpbanca ITCB N45033E105
3992Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3993Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3994Iteris Inc ITI SO46564T107
3995Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3996Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3997Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3998Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3999Itt Inc ITT ON45073V108
4000Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
4001Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
4002Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
4003Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
4004Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF T465790509
4005Iveda Solutions IVDA T46583A105
4006Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
4007Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
4008Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
4009Izea Inc IZEA S46603N301
4010J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
4011J D Wetherspoon JDWPY T472146109
4012J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
4013J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
4014Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
4015Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
4016Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4017Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4018Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4019Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4020Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4021Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4022Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4023Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4024Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4025Jaguar Mining JAGGF T47009M400
4026Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4027Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4028James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4029James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4030Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4031Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4032Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4033Japan Airlines JAPSY T471038109
4034Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4035Japan Tob Inc JAPAY T471105205
4036Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4037Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4038Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4039Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4040Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4041Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4042Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4043Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4044Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4045Jensyn Acq Cp JSYN S47632B102
4046Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4047Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4048Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4049Jerrick Media JMDA T476496104
4050Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4051Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4052Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4053Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4054Jfe Holdings JFEEF TJ2817M100
4055Jg Wentworth Co JGWE OT46618D108
4056Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4057Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4058Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4059Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4060Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4061Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4062Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4063Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4064Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4065Jm Global Hldg WYIG S46590H101
4066Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4067Jmu Ltd JMU S46647L105
4068Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4069John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4070John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4071Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4072Johnson Contrls JCI ON5G51502105
4073Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142507
4074Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4075Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4076Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4077Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4078Jones Soda Co JSDA T48023P106
4079Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4080Jp Energy Ptn JPEP ON46643C109
4081Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4082Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4083Jrjr33 Inc JRJR A46645Q106
4084Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4085Jsr Cp Unsp Adr JSCPY T46632X106
4086Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B204
4087Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4088Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4089Jungheinrich Ag JGHAF TD37552102
4090Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4091Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4092Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4093Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4094Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4095Just Eat Plc JSTTY T48213U105
4096Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4097Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4098Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4099K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4100K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO SO48273J107
4101Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4102Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4103Kadmon Holdings KDMN N48283N106
4104Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4105Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4106Kallo Inc KALO T48343P109
4107Kalobios Pharma KBIO T48344T209
4108Kalvista Pharma KALV S483497103
4109Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4110Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4111Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4112Kansas City Lif KCLI T484836200
4113Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4114Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4115Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4116Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4117Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4118Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4119Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4120Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4121Kaya Holdings KAYS T486567100
4122Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4123Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4124Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4125Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4126Kbc Group Adr KBCSY T48241F104
4127Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4128Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4129Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4130Kbs Reit KBRS U48243C109
4131Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4132Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4133Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4134Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4135Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4136Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4137Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4138Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4139Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4140Kempharm Inc KMPH SO488445107
4141Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4142Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4143Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4144Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4145Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4146Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4147Keppel Reit KREVF TY4740G104
4148Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4149Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4150Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4151Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4152Key Energy Svcs KEG N49309J103
4153Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4154Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4155Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4156Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4157Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4158Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4159Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4160Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ T49375T100
4161Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4162Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4163Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4164Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4165Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4166Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4167Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4168Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4169Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4170Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4171Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4172Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4173Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4174Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4175Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4176Kinnevik Ab Ord KNVKF TW5139V109
4177Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4178Kinsale Cap Grp KNSL S49714P108
4179Kion Group Ag KIGRY T497216101
4180Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4181Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4182Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4183Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4184Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4185Kitov Pharmact KTOV S49803V107
4186Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X205
4187Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4188Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4189Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4190Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4191Klepierre Sa KLPEF TF5396X102
4192Klm Royal Dutch KLMR T482516309
4193Klondex Mines KLDX OA498696103
4194Klr Energy Acq KLRE S49877M108
4195Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4196Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4197Kmg Chemicals KMG ON482564101
4198Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4199Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4200Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4201Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4202Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4203Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4204Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4205Kollagenx Corp KGNX T50043U107
4206Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4207Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4208Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4209Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4210Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4211Konin Ahold Del ADRNY T500467501
4212Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4213Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY T780249108
4214Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4215Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4216Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4217Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4218Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4219Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4220Korea Fund KF N500634209
4221Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4222Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4223Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4224Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4225Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO51500754106
4226Kraton Corp KRA ON50077C106
4227Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4228Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4229Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4230Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4231Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4232Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4233Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY T501173207
4234Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4235Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4236Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4237Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4238Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4239Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4240Kushner Locke KLOC T501337406
4241Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4242Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4243L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4244L&L Energy Inc LLEN T50162D100
4245L3 Technologies LLL ON5502413107
4246La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4247La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4248La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4249Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4250Ladbrokes Plc LDCOY T505730101
4251Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4252Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4253Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4254Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4255Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4256Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4257Lakeland Finl LKFN SO511656100
4258Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4259Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4260Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4261Lamb Weston Hld LW ON513272104
4262Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4263Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4264Landauer Inc LDR ON51476K103
4265Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4266Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4267Landmark Infras LMRK SO51508J108
4268Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4269Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4270Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4271Lantheus Hldgs LNTH SO516544103
4272Lantronix Inc LTRX S516548203
4273Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4274Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4275Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4276Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4277Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4278Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4279Latin American LDF N51828C106
4280Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4281Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4282Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4283Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4284Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4285Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4286Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4287Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4288Lci Industries LCII ON50189K103
4289Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4290Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ T50183L107
4291Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4292Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4293Leadis Tech Inc LDIS T52171N103
4294Leaf Group Ltd LFGR ON52177G102
4295Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4296Learning Tree LTRE T522015106
4297Leatt Corp LEAT T522132208
4298Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4299Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4300Legacy Educatn LEAI T52472J108
4301Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4302Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4303Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4304Legend Intl Hld LGDIQ T52467C100
4305Legg Mason Inc LM ON524901105
4306Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4307Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4308Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4309Lekoil Ltd LEKOF TG5462G107
4310Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT SO525558201
4311Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4312Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4313Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4314Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4315Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4316Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4317Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4318Leo Motors Inc LEOM T526362108
4319Leonardo-Finmec FINMY T52660W101
4320Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4321Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4322Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4323Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4324Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4325Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4326Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4327Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4328Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4329Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4330Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4331Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4332Lianluo Smart LLIT SG5478K100
4333Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4334Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4335Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4336Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4337Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4338Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK SO530307305
4339Liberty Brvs-A BATRA SO531229706
4340Liberty Brvs-B BATRB T531229805
4341Liberty Brvs-C BATRK SO531229888
4342Liberty Exped-A LEXEA S53046P109
4343Liberty Exped-B LEXEB S53046P208
4344Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4345Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4346Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4347Liberty Global LILAB TG5480U146
4348Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4349Liberty Lilac A LILA SOG5480U138
4350Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4351Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4352Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4353Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229870
4354Liberty Media-B LMCB T531229862
4355Liberty Media-C LMCK S531229854
4356Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4357Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4358Liberty Siri-A LSXMA SO531229409
4359Liberty Siri-B LSXMB S531229508
4360Liberty Siri-C LSXMK S531229607
4361Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4362Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4363Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4364Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M856
4365Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M864
4366Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4367Life Storage LSI ON53223X107
4368Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4369Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4370Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4371Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4372Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4373Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4374Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4375Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4376Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K203
4377Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4378Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4379Lightpath Tech LPTH S532257805
4380Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4381Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4382Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4383Lihua Intl Inc LIWA T532352101
4384Lilis Energy LLEX T532403201
4385Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4386Limbach Holdngs LMB S53263P105
4387Lime Energy Co LIME T53261U304
4388Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4389Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4390Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4391Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4392Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4393Lindblad-Expdtn LIND S535219109
4394Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4395Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4396Line Corp -Adr LN ON53567X101
4397Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4398Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4399Linn Co Llc LNCOQ OT535782106
4400Linn Energy Llc LINEQ OT536020100
4401Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4402Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4403Lions Gate En-B LGFB ON535919500
4404Lions Gate Etmt LGFA ON535919401
4405Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4406Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4407Liquid Holdings LIQDQ T53633A101
4408Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4409Liquidmetal Tec LQMT T53634X100
4410Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4411Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4412Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4413Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4414Live Current LIVC T538031105
4415Live Microsystm LMSC T53803W107
4416Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4417Live Oak Bncsh LOB SO53803X105
4418Live Ventures LIVE SO538142308
4419Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4420Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4421Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4422Lkq Corp LKQ SO5501889208
4423Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4424Lm Funding Amer LMFA S502074107
4425Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4426Local Corp LOCMQ T53954W104
4427Location Based LBAS T539573105
4428Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4429Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4430Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4431Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4432Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4433Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4434Lomiko Metals LMRMD T54163Q409
4435Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4436Lonestar Resrcs LONE S54240F103
4437Long Island Ice LTEA S54267E104
4438Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4439Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4440Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q302
4441Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4442Loomis Ab LOIMF TW5650X104
4443Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4444Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4445Loton Corp LIVX U54567A109
4446Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4447Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4448Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4449Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4450Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4451Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4452Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4453Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4454Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4455Lsc Communictns LKSD ON50218P107
4456Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4457Lsl Property LSLPF TG571AR102
4458Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4459Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4460Luby LUB ON549282101
4461Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4462Luk Fook Hldgs LKFLF TG5695X125
4463Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4464Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4465Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4466Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4467Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4468Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4469Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4470Lundin Mining LUNMF T550372106
4471Lundin Petrolm LNDNY T55037R101
4472Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4473Luvu Brands Inc LUVU T55066U108
4474Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4475Luxoft Holding LXFT ONG57279104
4476Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4477Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4478Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4479Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4480Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4481M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4482M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4483M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4484M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4485M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4486Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4487Mabvax Theraptc MBVX S55414P504
4488Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4489Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4490Mace Security MACE T554335208
4491Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4492Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4493Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4494Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4495Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4496Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4497Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4498Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4499Madison County MCBK T556777100
4500Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4501Madrigal Pharma MDGL SO558868105
4502Mag Silver Corp MAG OA55903Q104
4503Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4504Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4505Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4506Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4507Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4508Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4509Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4510Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4511Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4512Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4513Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4514Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4515Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4516Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4517Maiden Lane Jwl MDNL T560295107
4518Mail Ru Group MLRYY T560317208
4519Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4520Mainsource Finl MSFG SO56062Y102
4521Mainstreet Bcsh MNSB T56064Y100
4522Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4523Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4524Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4525Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4526Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4527Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4528Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4529Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4530Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4531Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4532Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4533Mammooth Energy TUSK S56155L108
4534Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4535Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4536Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4537Manasota Group HZNB T561761107
4538Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4539Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4540Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4541Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4542Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4543Manitowoc Foods MFS ON563568104
4544Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4545Mannatech Inc MTEX S563771203
4546Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4547Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4548Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4549Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4550Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4551Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4552Mantra Venture MVTG T564656106
4553Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4554Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4555Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4556Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4557Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4558Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4559Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4560Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4561Mariana Res Ltd MRLDF TG58144117
4562Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4563Marina Biotech MRNA T56804Q201
4564Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4565Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4566Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4567Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4568Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4569Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4570Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4571Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4572Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4573Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4574Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN SO571157106
4575Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4576Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4577Marrone Bio Inv MBII S57165B106
4578Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4579Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4580Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4581Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4582Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4583Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4584Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4585Masco MAS ON5574599106
4586Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4587Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4588Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4589Massroots Inc MSRT T57630J106
4590Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4591Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4592Mastech Digital MHH A57633B100
4593Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4594Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4595Match Group Inc MTCH SO57665R106
4596Mateon Therptcs MATN OT57667K109
4597Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4598Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4599Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4600Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4601Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4602Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4603Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4604Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4605Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4606Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A607
4607Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4608Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4609Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4610Maxpoint Inter MXPT S57777M201
4611Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4612Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4613Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4614Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4615Mazda Motor Cp MZDAY T578787103
4616Mazor Robotics MZOR SO57886P103
4617Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4618Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4619Mbt Finl Corp MBTF SO578877102
4620Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4621Mcbc Holdings MCFT SO55276F107
4622Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489303
4623Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4624Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4625Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4626Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4627Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4628Mcig Inc MCIG T55279L101
4629Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4630Mcorpcx Inc MCCX T582576104
4631Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4632Mcw Energy Grp MCWEF T55279D109
4633Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4634Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4635Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4636Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4637Mdxhealth MXDHF TB5950S105
4638Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4639Mechanical Tech MKTY T583538202
4640Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840608
4641Mecklermedia Cp MECK T58400W103
4642Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4643Medallion Finl MFIN SO583928106
4644Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4645Medequities Rt MRT N58409L306
4646Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4647Media General MEG ON58441K100
4648Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4649Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4650Mediaset Espana GETVY T58448Y103
4651Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4652Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4653Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4654Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4655Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4656Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U204
4657Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4658Medicinova Inc MNOV SO58468P206
4659Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4660Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4661Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4662Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4663Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4664Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4665Medizone Intl MZEI T585013105
4666Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4667Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4668Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4669Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4670Medpace Hldgs MEDP S58506Q109
4671Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4672Medx Holdings MEDH T58403T107
4673Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4674Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4675Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4676Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4677Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4678Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4679Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4680Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4681Mendocino Brwng MENB T586579104
4682Mentor Capital MNTR T587183104
4683Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4684Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4685Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4686Mercantile Bank MBWM SO587376104
4687Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4688Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4689Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4690Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4691Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4692Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4693Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4694Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4695Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4696Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4697Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L209
4698Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4699Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4700Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4701Merlin Entmnts MERLY T59010Q205
4702Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4703Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4704Merus Bv MRUS SN5749R100
4705Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4706Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4707Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4708Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4709Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4710Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4711Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4712Metaldyne Perfm MPG ON59116R107
4713Metalink Ltd MTLK TM69897110
4714Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4715Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4716Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4717Methes Eng Intl MEIL T591517107
4718Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4719Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4720Metro Ag MTTRY T59160R102
4721Metro Bank Plc MBNKF TG60640102
4722Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4723Metro One Telec WOWI T59163F204
4724Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4725Mettler-Toledo MTD ON5592688105
4726Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4727Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4728Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4729Mexico Fund MXF N592835102
4730Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4731Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4732Mfc Bancorp Ltd MFCB ON55278T105
4733Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4734Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4735Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4736Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4737Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4738Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4739Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4740Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4741Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4742Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4743Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4744Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4745Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4746Mgm Growth Ppty MGP ON55303A105
4747Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4748Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4749Mgt Capital Inv MGTI OT55302P202
4750Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4751Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4752Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4753Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4754Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4755Microbot Medicl MBOT S59503A105
4756Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4757Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4758Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4759Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4760Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4761Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4762Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4763Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4764Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4765Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON559522J103
4766Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4767Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4768Midatech Pharma MTP S59564R104
4769Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4770Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4771Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4772Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4773Middlesex Water MSEX SO596680108
4774Midland States MSBI S597742105
4775Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4776Midstates Petro MPO A59804T407
4777Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4778Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4779Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4780Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4781Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4782Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4783Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4784Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4785Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4786Millennium Cell MCELQ T60038B105
4787Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4788Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4789Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4790Millicom Intl MIICF TL6388F110
4791Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4792Mimecast Ltd MIME SOG14838109
4793Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4794Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4795Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4796Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4797Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4798Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4799Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4800Minerva Neurosc NERV SO603380106
4801Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4802Miramar Labs MRLB T604656108
4803Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4804Miravant Medl MRVT T604690107
4805Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4806Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4807Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4808Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4809Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4810Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4811Mitchells&Btlr MBPFF TG61614122
4812Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4813Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4814Mitie Group Adr MITFY T60671Y107
4815Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4816Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4817Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4818Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4819Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4820Mitsui Fudosan MTSFF TJ4509L101
4821Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4822Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4823Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4824Mj Holdings Inc MJNE T553075102
4825Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4826Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4827Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4828Mmrglobal Inc MMRF T55314U207
4829Mmx Mineracao MMXMD T60688E300
4830Mnc Media Invst LTONY T553109109
4831Mobetize Corp MPAY T607050101
4832Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4833Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4834Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4835Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4836Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4837Mobistar Npv MBSRF TB60667100
4838Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4839Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4840Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4841Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4842Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4843Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4844Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4845Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4846Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4847Moko Social Mda MOKOY T608458204
4848Mol Global -Adr MOLGY T60845Q105
4849Moleculin Biotc MBRX S60855D101
4850Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4851Molori Energy TAIPF T60870N100
4852Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4853Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4854Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4855Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4856Monarch America BTFL T60901Q106
4857Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4858Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4859Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4860Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4861Mondi Plc Uns MONDY T60921V101
4862Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4863Money On Mobile MOMT T60937K107
4864Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4865Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4866Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4867Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4868Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4869Monotaro MONOY T61022V107
4870Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4871Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4872Monroe Capital MRCC SO610335101
4873Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4874Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4875Monster Digital MSDI S61174L501
4876Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4877Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4878Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4879Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4880Mopals PALS T61634P100
4881Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4882Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4883Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4884Morg Stan India IIF N61745C105
4885Morgan Adv Matl MCRUF TG62496131
4886Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4887Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4888Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4889Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4890Motif Bio Plc MTFB S619784101
4891Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4892Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4893Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4894Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4895Moxian Inc MOXC S624697207
4896Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4897Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4898Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4899Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4900Mrv Comms Inc MRVC S553477407
4901Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4902Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4903Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4904Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4905Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4906Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4907Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4908Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4909Mtge Investment MTGE SO55378A105
4910Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4911Mtn Prov Dmnd MPVD S62426E402
4912Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4913Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4914Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4915Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4916Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4917Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4918Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4919Multi Pckg Sol MPSX ONG6331W109
4920Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4921Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4922Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4923Multimedia Plat MMPWQ T62547U103
4924Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4925Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4926Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4927Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4928Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4929Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4930Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4931Mvb Financial MVBF T553810102
4932Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4933My Size Inc MYSZ S62844N109
4934My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4935Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4936Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4937Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4938Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4939Mynd Analytics MYAN T62857N202
4940Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4941Myos Rens Tech MYOS S62857P108
4942Myovant Sciencs MYOV NG637AM102
4943Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4944Myrexis Inc MYRX T62856H107
4945Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4946N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4947Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4948Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4949Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4950Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4951Naked Brand Grp NAKD S629839200
4952Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4953Nano Dimension NNDM S63008G104
4954Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4955Nanoflex Power OPVS T63009W108
4956Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4957Nanophase Tech NANX T630079101
4958Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4959Nanovibronx Inc NAOV T63008J108
4960Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4961Nanthealth Inc NH S630104107
4962Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4963Napco Security NSSC SO630402105
4964Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4965Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4966Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
4967Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4968Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4969Natcore Technlg NTCXF T63228P108
4970Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4971Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4972National Bk Hld NBHC ON633707104
4973National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4974National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4975National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4976National Waste NWMH T63847Q107
4977Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4978Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4979Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4980Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4981Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4982Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4983Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBGGY OT633643804
4984Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4985Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4986Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4987Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4988Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4989Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4990Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4991Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4992Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4993Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4994Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4995Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4996Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4997Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4998Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4999Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
5000Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
5001Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
5002Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
5003Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
5004Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
5005Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
5006Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
5007Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P608
5008Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
5009Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
5010Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
5011Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
5012Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
5013Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
5014Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
5015Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
5016Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
5017Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
5018Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
5019Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
5020Navios Maritime NAP ONY62134104
5021Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
5022Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
5023Ncc Group Plc NCCGF TG64319109
5024Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
5025Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
5026Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
5027Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
5028Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
5029Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
5030Neff Corp-A NEFF ON640094207
5031Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
5032Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
5033Nemus Bioscienc NMUS T64046J100
5034Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5035Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5036Neomagic Corp NMGC T640497202
5037Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5038Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5039Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5040Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
5041Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5042Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5043Nephrogenex Inc NRXGQ T640667101
5044Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5045Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5046Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5047Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5048Net Element Int NETE S64111R201
5049Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5050Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5051Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5052Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5053Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5054Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5055Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5056Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5057Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5058Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5059Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5060Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5061Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5062Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5063Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R401
5064Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5065Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5066Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5067Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5068Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5069Neurometrix Inc NURO S641255500
5070Neurotrope Inc NTRPD T64129T207
5071Neurovive NEVPF TW5943E103
5072Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5073Nevada Gold&Cas UWN A64126Q206
5074Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5075Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5076New Age Bevrgs NBEV T64157V108
5077New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5078New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5079New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5080New Energy Exch EBODF TG64518106
5081New England Rea NEN A644206104
5082New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5083New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5084New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5085New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5086New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5087New Jersey Mng NJMC T645827106
5088New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5089New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5090New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5091New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5092New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5093New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5094New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5095New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5096New Source Egy NSLPQ T64881E109
5097New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5098New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5099New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5100New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5101New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5102New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5103New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5104New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5105Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5106Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5107Newell Brands NWL ON5651229106
5108Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5109Newlead Holdngs NEWLF TG64626305
5110Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5111Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5112Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5113Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5114News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5115News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5116Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5117Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT SO652526203
5118Nexeo Solutions NXEO S65342H102
5119Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5120Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5121Nexpoint Reit NXRT ON65341D102
5122Nexprise Inc NXPS T65333Q202
5123Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5124Next Co Ltd Tok NXCLF TJ4914W106
5125Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5126Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J206
5127Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5128Nextera Energy NEE ON5165339F101
5129Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5130Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5131Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5132Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5133Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5134Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5135Nice Ltd NICE SO653656108
5136Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5137Nicolet Bankshr NCBS S65406E102
5138Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F301
5139Nidec Corp-Adr NJDCY T654090109
5140Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5141Nightcultur Inc NGHT T65412B100
5142Nihon Kohden NHNKY T65412C108
5143Nii Holdings NIHD SO62913F508
5144Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5145Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5146Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5147Nine Dragons NDGPY T65439E202
5148Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5149Nippon Dragon RCCMF T654556109
5150Nippon Paint NPCPF TJ55053128
5151Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5152Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5153Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5154Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5155Nissan Adr NSANY T654744408
5156Nissan Chem Ind NNCHY T65476F104
5157Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5158Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5159Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5160Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5161Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5162Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5163Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5164No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5165Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5166Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5167Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5168Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5169Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5170Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5171Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5172Noble Midstream NBLX N65506L105
5173Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5174Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5175Nomad Foods Ltd NOMD NG6564A105
5176Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5177Nomura Resh Ltd NRILY T65538C107
5178Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5179Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5180Noranda Aluminm NORNQ T65542W206
5181Norbord Inc OSB N65548P403
5182Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5183Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5184Nordic Am Offsh NAO ONG65772108
5185Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5186Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5187Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5188Norfolk Southrn NSC ON5655844108
5189Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5190Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5191Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5192Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5193North Am Pallad PALDF T65704X109
5194North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5195North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P129
5196North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5197Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5198Northeast Cmnty NECB T664112109
5199Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5200Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5201Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5202Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5203Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5204Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5205Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5206Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5207Northgate Plc NGTEF TG6644T140
5208Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5209Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5210Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5211Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5212Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5213Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5214Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5215Northwest Bioth NWBO OT66737P600
5216Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5217Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5218Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5219Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5220Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5221Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5222Nostrum Oil&Gas NSTRY T66980J103
5223Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5224Notis Global NGBL T66980B100
5225Nova Lifestyle NVFY SO66979P102
5226Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5227Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P201
5228Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5229Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5230Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5231Novan Inc NOVN S66988N106
5232Novanta Inc NOVT SO67000B104
5233Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5234Novation Compny NOVCQ T66989V107
5235Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5236Novelion Therap NVLN SO67001K202
5237Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5238Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5239Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5240Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5241Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5242Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5243Nq Mobile Inc NQ ON64118U108
5244Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5245Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5246Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5247Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5248Ntl Express Grp NXPGF TG6374M109
5249Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410606
5250Ntt Data Cp Ltd NTDTY T629436106
5251Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5252Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5253Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5254Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5255Nugene Intl NUGN T67052F102
5256Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5257Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5258Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5259Nutanix Inc-A NTNX SO67059N108
5260Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5261Nutraceutical NUTR S67060Y101
5262Nutrafuels NTFU T67091B104
5263Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5264Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5265Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5266Nutroganics Inc NUTTQ T670694108
5267Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5268Nuvectra Corp NVTR SO67075N108
5269Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5270Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5271Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5272Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5273Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5274Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5275Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5276Nuveen Mo Prem NOM N67060Q108
5277Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5278Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5279Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5280Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5281Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5282Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5283Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5284Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5285Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5286Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5287Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5288Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5289Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5290Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5291Nuverra Env Sol NESC T67091K203
5292Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5293Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5294Nuvo Pharmaceut NRIFF T67092F104
5295Nuzee Inc NUZE T67073S109
5296Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE SO62945V109
5297Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5298Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5299Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5300Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5301Nxchain Inc NXCN T629471103
5302Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5303Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5304Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5305Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5306Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5307Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5308Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5309Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SOP73398102
5310Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5311O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5312O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM S67107W100
5313Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5314Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5315Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5316Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5317Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5318Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5319Obalon Therptcs OBLN S67424L100
5320Oc Oerlikon Cp OERLF TH59187106
5321Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5322Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5323Ocean Power Tec OPTT S674870407
5324Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOG66964100
5325Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5326Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5327Oceanfirst Finl OCFC SO675234108
5328Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5329Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5330Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5331Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5332Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5333Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5334Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5335Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5336Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118201
5337Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5338Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5339Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5340Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5341Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P206
5342Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5343Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5344Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5345Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5346Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5347Oi Sa OIBRQ T670851401
5348Oi Sa-C OIBRC N670851500
5349Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5350Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5351Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5352Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5353Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5354Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5355Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5356Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5357Old Second Bcp OSBC SO680277100
5358Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5359Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5360Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5361Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5362Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5363Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5364Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5365Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5366Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5367Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5368Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C208
5369Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5370Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5371Omni-Lite Indus OLNCF T681976106
5372Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5373Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5374Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5375Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5376Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5377Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5378Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5379On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5380On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5381On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5382On Track Innov OTIV SM8791A109
5383Oncobiologics ONS S68235M105
5384Oncocyte Corp OCX A68235C107
5385Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5386Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5387Oncolytics Bio ONCYF T682310107
5388Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5389Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V306
5390Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5391One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5392One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5393One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5394One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5395One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5396Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5397Onemain Holdngs OMF ON68268W103
5398Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5399Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5400Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5401Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5402Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5403Onstream Media ONSM T682875208
5404Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5405Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5406Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5407Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5408Opexa Therapeut OPXA S68372T301
5409Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5410Ophir OPHRY T68373H108
5411Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5412Opiant Pharmact OPNT T683750103
5413Opko Health Inc OPK SO68375N103
5414Oppenheimer Hld OPY ON683797104
5415Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5416Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5417Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5418Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5419Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P403
5420Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5421Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5422Options Media OPMG T684008105
5423Opus Bank OPB SO684000102
5424Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5425Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5426Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5427Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5428Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5429Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5430Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5431Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5432Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5433Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5434Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5435Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5436Orchid Island ORC ON68571X103
5437Orchids Paper TIS OA68572N104
5438Ore Holdings ORXE T685775207
5439Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164302
5440Organovo Hldgs ONVO SO68620A104
5441Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5442Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5443Oriental Land OLCLY T68620X104
5444Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5445Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5446Originclear Inc OCLN T686228206
5447Origo Acquisitn OACQ SG67789126
5448Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5449Orion Enginrd OEC ONL72967109
5450Orion Group Hld ORN ON68628V308
5451Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5452Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5453Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5454Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5455Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5456Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5457Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5458Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5459Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5460Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5461Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5462Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5463Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5464Osage Expl&Devl OEDVQ T68771L107
5465Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5466Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5467Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5468Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5469Osisko Gold Ltd OR N68827L101
5470Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5471Osram Licht Ag OSAGF TD5963B113
5472Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410208
5473Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5474Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5475Otelco Inc-A OTEL S688823301
5476Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5477Ottawa Bancorp OTTW S689195105
5478Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5479Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5480Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5481Outokumpo Oy OUTKY T69011W200
5482Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5483Oversea-Chinese OVCHY T690333109
5484Overseas Shphld OSG ON69036R863
5485Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5486Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5487Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5488Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5489Owens-Illinois OI ON690768403
5490Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5491Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5492Oxford Biomedcl OXBDF TG6836F106
5493Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5494Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5495Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5496Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829501
5497Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5498P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5499Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5500Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5501Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5502Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5503Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5504Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5505Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5506Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5507Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5508Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5509Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5510Pacific Booker PBMLF T69403R108
5511Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5512Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5513Pacific Contl PCBK SO69412V108
5514Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P114
5515Pacific Health PFHO T69439P209
5516Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5517Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5518Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5519Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5520Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5521Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5522Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W202
5523Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5524Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5525Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5526Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5527Paddy Power Bet PDYPY T695274209
5528Pagegroup Plc MPGPF TG68694119
5529Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5530Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5531Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5532Palatin Tech PTN A696077403
5533Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5534Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5535Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5536Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5537Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5538Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5539Panacos Pharma PANC T69811Q106
5540Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5541Panasonic Corp PCRFY T69832A205
5542Pandora Media P ON698354107
5543Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5544Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5545Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5546Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5547Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5548Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5549Par Pac Hldgs PARR OA69888T207
5550Par Tech PAR N698884103
5551Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5552Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5553Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5554Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5555Paragon Commerc PBNC S69911U403
5556Paragon Offshor PGNPQ TG6S01W108
5557Paragon Shippng PRGNF TY6728Q145
5558Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5559Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5560Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5561Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5562Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5563Pareteum Corp TEUM A69946T108
5564Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5565Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5566Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5567Park Hotels&Res PK ON700517105
5568Park National PRK OA700658107
5569Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5570Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5571Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5572Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5573Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5574Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5575Parkervision PRKR SO701354300
5576Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5577Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5578Parkway Inc PKY ON70156Q107
5579Parnell Pharma PARNF TQ73622104
5580Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5581Partner Comm PTNR S70211M109
5582Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5583Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5584Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5585Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5586Patheon Nv PTHN ONN6865W105
5587Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5588Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5589Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5590Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5591Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5592Patriot Nationl PN ON70338T102
5593Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5594Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5595Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5596Patten Egy Sol PTTN T70343P103
5597Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5598Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5599Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5600Pavmed Inc PAVM S70387R106
5601Pax Global Tech PXGYF TG6955J103
5602Paybox Corp PBOX T70433R100
5603Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5604Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5605Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5606Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5607Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5608Paysafe Group NVAFF TG6963K100
5609Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q205
5610Pb Bancorp Inc PBBI S70454T100
5611Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5612Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5613Pc Connection CNXN SO69318J100
5614Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5615Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5616Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5617Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5618Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5619Pcmi Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5620Pcs Edventures PCSV T69325N102
5621Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5622Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5623Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K208
5624Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5625Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5626Peabody Energy BTUUQ OT704549203
5627Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5628Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5629Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5630Peapack Gladstn PGC SO704699107
5631Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5632Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5633Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5634Pegasi Energy PGSI T70557V101
5635Pegasus Compans PEGX T70557X107
5636Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5637Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5638Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5639Pen Inc PENC T706582202
5640Pendragon Plc PDGNF TG6986L168
5641Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R302
5642Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5643Peninsula Energ PENMF TQ7419E358
5644Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5645Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5646Penn Va Cp PVAC S70788V102
5647Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5648Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5649Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5650Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5651Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5652Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5653Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5654Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5655Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5656Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5657Penumbra Inc PEN ON70975L107
5658Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5659Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO SO709789101
5660People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5661Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5662Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5663Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5664Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5665Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5666Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5667Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5668Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5669Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5670Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5671Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5672Performance Spr PSGLQ OT71377G100
5673Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5674Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5675Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5676Perma-Fix Envir PESI SO714157203
5677Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5678Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5679Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V306
5680Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5681Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5682Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5683Pershing Gld Cp PGLC SO715302204
5684Pershing Square PSHZF TG7016V101
5685Persimmon Plc PSMMY T715318101
5686Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5687Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5688Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5689Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5690Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5691Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5692Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5693Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5694Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5695Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748306
5696Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5697Peugeot Sa PUGOY T716830104
5698Pfenex Inc PFNX OA717071104
5699Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5700Pfo Global Inc PFGB T69343G105
5701Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5702Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5703Pgt Inc PGTI ON69336V101
5704Pharma Mar Sa PHMMF TE8075H100
5705Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5706Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5707Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5708Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5709Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5710Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5711Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5712Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5713Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5714Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY T717143101
5715Phaserx Inc PZRX S71723F103
5716Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5717Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5718Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5719Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5720Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5721Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5722Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5723Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5724Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5725Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5726Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5727Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5728Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5729Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5730Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358400
5731Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5732Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5733Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5734Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5735Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5736Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5737Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5738Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5739Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5740Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5741Pillarstone Cap PRLE T721491108
5742Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5743Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5744Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5745Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5746Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5747Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5748Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5749Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5750Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5751Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5752Pinnacle Entrtn PNK SO72348Y105
5753Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5754Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5755Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5756Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5757Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5758Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5759Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5760Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5761Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5762Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5763Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5764Pivot Pharmact PVOTF T72580T202
5765Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5766Pixarbio Corp PXRB U72582G109
5767Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5768Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5769Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5770Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A207
5771Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5772Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5773Planet Payment PLPM SOU72603118
5774Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5775Plastic2Oil Inc PTOI T72759R102
5776Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5777Platinum Group PLG OA72765Q601
5778Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5779Play La Inc PLLAF TG7147T108
5780Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5781Pldt Inc PHI N69344D408
5782Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5783Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5784Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5785Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5786Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5787Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5788Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5789Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5790Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5791Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5792Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5793Polar Power Inc POLA S73102V105
5794Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5795Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5796Polarity Te Inc COOL S731094108
5797Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5798Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5799Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5800Poniard Pharmac PARD T732449400
5801Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5802Pope & Talbot PTBTQ T732827100
5803Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5804Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5805Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5806Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5807Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233206
5808Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5809Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5810Portsmouth Sqar PRSI U737212100
5811Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5812Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J407
5813Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5814Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5815Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5816Postrock Energy PSTRQ T737525204
5817Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5818Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5819Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5820Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636209
5821Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5822Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5823Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5824Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5825Power Reit PW A73933H101
5826Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5827Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5828Powin Corp PWON T73937Y209
5829Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5830Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D505
5831Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5832Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5833Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5834Prana Bio -Adr PRAN S739727204
5835Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5836Praxsyn Corp PXYN T74006F105
5837Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5838Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5839Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5840Preferred Aptmt APTS ON74039L103
5841Preferred Bank PFBC SO740367404
5842Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5843Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5844Premier Exhibit PRXIQ T74051E201
5845Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5846Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5847Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5848Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5849Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5850Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5851Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5852Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5853Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5854Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5855Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5856Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5857Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5858Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5859Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5860Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B302
5861Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5862Prime Meridian PMHG T74164R107
5863Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5864Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5865Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5866Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5867Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5868Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5869Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5870Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5871Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5872Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5873Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5874Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5875Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5876Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5877Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5878Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5879Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y202
5880Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5881Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5882Progreen Us Inc PGUS T74327M102
5883Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5884Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5885Progressive Cr RXMD T74332G108
5886Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5887Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5888Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5889Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5890Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5891Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5892Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5893Propell Tech Gp PROP T74345U102
5894Prophase Labs PRPH S74345W108
5895Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5896Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5897Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5898Prosieben Media PBSFY T743476202
5899Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5900Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5901Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5902Protagenic Ther PTIX T74365N103
5903Protagonist Thr PTGX S74366E102
5904Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5905Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5906Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5907Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5908Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5909Proteostasis PTI S74373B109
5910Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5911Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5912Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5913Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5914Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5915Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5916Provectus Bioph PVCT T74373P108
5917Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5918Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5919Provident Fin FPLPY T74387B103
5920Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5921Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5922Provision Holdg PVHO T744121104
5923Proxim Corp PROXQ T744283201
5924Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5925Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5926Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5927Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5928Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5929Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5930Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5931Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5932Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5933Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5934Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5935Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5936Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5937Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5938Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5939Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5940Puda Coal New PUDA T744674300
5941Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5942Pulse Bioscienc PLSE S74587B101
5943Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5944Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5945Puma Biotechnlg PBYI SO74587V107
5946Punch Taverns PCTVY T746004209
5947Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5948Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5949Pure Bioscience PURE T74621T209
5950Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5951Pure Egy Minrls PEMIF T74624B205
5952Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5953Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5954Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5955Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5956Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5957Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5958Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5959Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5960Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5961Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5962Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5963Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5964Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5965Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5966Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5967Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5968Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID SO73935X716
5969Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5970Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
5971Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5972Q Biomed Inc QBIO T74736N105
5973Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5974Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5975Qad Inc QADB S74727D207
5976Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5977Qc Holdings Inc QCCO T74729T101
5978Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH SO74727A104
5979Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5980Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5981Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5982Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5983Qkl Stores Inc QKLS T74732Y303
5984Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5985Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5986Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
5987Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5988Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5989Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5990Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5991Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5992Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5993Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5994Quality Care Pr QCP ON747545101
5995Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5996Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R208
5997Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5998Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5999Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
6000Quantenna Comms QTNA S74766D100
6001Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
6002Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
6003Quantum Fuel Sy QTWWQ T74765E307
6004Quantum Matls QTMM T74766A106
6005Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
6006Quantumsphere QSIM T74766K104
6007Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
6008Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
6009Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF T74836T101
6010Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W203
6011Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
6012Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
6013Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
6014Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
6015Quinpario Acq QPAC S74874U101
6016Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
6017Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
6018Qumu Corp QUMU S749063103
6019Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
6020Quorum Health QHC ON74909E106
6021Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
6022Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
6023Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
6024Ra Pharmctl Inc RARX S74933V108
6025Rada Electronic RADA SM81863124
6026Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
6027Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
6028Radiant Logist RLGT OA75025X100
6029Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
6030Radio One Inc ROIA S75040P108
6031Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
6032Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
6033Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
6034Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
6035Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
6036Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6037Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6038Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6039Rainbow Coral RBCC T75081A309
6040Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6041Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
6042Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6043Rakuten RKUNY T75102W108
6044Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6045Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6046Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6047Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6048Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6049Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6050Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6051Randolph Bancrp RNDB S752378109
6052Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6053Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6054Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L305
6055Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
6056Rare Element Rs REEMF T75381M102
6057Rave Restaurant RAVE SO754198109
6058Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6059Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6060Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6061Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6062Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6063Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6064Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6065Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6066Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6067Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6068Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6069Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6070Real Goods Solr RGSE S75601N302
6071Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6072Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6073Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6074Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6075Realty Income O ON5756109104
6076Reata Pharmac RETA S75615P103
6077Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6078Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6079Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6080Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6081Recordati Indus RCDTF TT78458139
6082Recro Pharma REPH SO75629F109
6083Recruit Hldgs RCRRF TJ6433A101
6084Red Electrica RDEIY T756568101
6085Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6086Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6087Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6088Red Rock Resrts RRR SO75700L108
6089Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6090Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6091Rediff.Com -Adr REDFY T757479100
6092Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6093Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6094Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6095Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6096Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6097Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6098Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6099Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6100Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6101Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6102Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6103Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6104Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6105Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6106Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6107Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6108Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6109Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6110Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6111Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6112Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6113Reign Sapphire RGNP T75932R105
6114Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6115Reis Inc REIS SO75936P105
6116Rejuvel Bio Sci NUUU T759408107
6117Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6118Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6119Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6120Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R209
6121Relm Wireless RWC A759525108
6122Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6123Relx Nv RENX N75955B102
6124Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6125Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6126Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6127Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6128Remy Cointreau REMYY T759655103
6129Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6130Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6131Renault Sa RNLSY T759673403
6132Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6133Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6134Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6135Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6136Renishaw Plc 20 RNSHF TG75006117
6137Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6138Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6139Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6140Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6141Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6142Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6143Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6144Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6145Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6146Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6147Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY T76026T205
6148Republic Airway RJETQ T760276105
6149Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6150Republic Fst Bc FRBK SO760416107
6151Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6152Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6153Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6154Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6155Resolute Energy REN ON76116A306
6156Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6157Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6158Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6159Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6160Respirex Pharma RSPI T761227206
6161Respiri Ltd KMLXF TQ8124J104
6162Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6163Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6164Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6165Restoration Hdw RH ON74967X103
6166Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6167Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6168Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6169Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6170Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6171Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6172Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6173Reven Housing RVEN S761378207
6174Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6175Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G206
6176Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6177Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6178Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6179Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6180Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6181Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6182Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6183Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6184Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6185Rf Industries RFIL SO749552105
6186Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6187Rhino Resources RHNO T76218Y202
6188Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6189Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6190Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6191Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6192Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6193Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6194Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6195Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6196Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6197Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6198Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6199Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6200Rino Intl Corp RINO T766883102
6201Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6202Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6203Rit Tech Ltd RITT TM8215Q110
6204Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6205Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6206Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6207Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6208Riverview Bancp RVSB SO769397100
6209Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6210Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6211Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F203
6212Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6213Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6214Rmr Group Inc RMR S74967R106
6215Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6216Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6217Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6218Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6219Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6220Rock Creek Phar RCPIQ T772081204
6221Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6222Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6223Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6224Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6225Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6226Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6227Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6228Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6229Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6230Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6231Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6232Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6233Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6234Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6235Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431208
6236Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6237Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6238Roomlinx Inc MTWO T776382509
6239Root9B Tech Inc RTNB S776650202
6240Roper Technolgs ROP ON5776696106
6241Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6242Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6243Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6244Rossi Residencl RSRZD T778434506
6245Rostelecom Adr ROSYY T778529107
6246Rotork Plc RTOXY T77880Q105
6247Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6248Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6249Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6250Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6251Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6252Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6253Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6254Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6255Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6256Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6257Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6258Royal Mail Plc ROYMY T78033R107
6259Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6260Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6261Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6262Royale Energy ROYL T78074G200
6263Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6264Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6265Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6266Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6267Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6268Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6269Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6270Rtl Group Sa RGLXF TL80326108
6271Rubicon Mnrls RBYCD T780911509
6272Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6273Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6274Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6275Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6276Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6277Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6278Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6279Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6280Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U114
6281Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6282Rxi Pharmaceut RXII S74979C501
6283Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6284Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6285Ryerson Holding RYI ON783754104
6286Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6287S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6288S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6289S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6290S&P 600 SMLX U12483W100
6291S&P Global Inc SPGI ON578409V104
6292S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6293S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6294S&P Midcap MIDX U03113H100
6295S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6296S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6297Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6298Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6299Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6300Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6301Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6302Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6303Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X204
6304Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6305Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6306Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6307Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6308Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6309Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6310Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6311Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6312Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6313Saipem Spa San SAPMF TT82000117
6314Sajan Inc SAJA S79379T202
6315Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6316Salem Media Grp SALM SO794093104
6317Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6318Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6319Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6320Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6321Salzgitter Ag SZGPY T795842202
6322Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6323Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6324Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6325San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6326San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6327Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6328Sanchez Product SPP A79971C201
6329Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6330Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6331Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6332Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P869
6333Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6334Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6335Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6336Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6337Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6338Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6339Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6340Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS SO800422107
6341Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6342Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6343Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6344Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6345Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6346Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6347Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6348Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6349Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6350Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6351Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6352Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY T803069202
6353Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6354Saratoga Resrcs SARA T803521103
6355Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6356Sartorius Ag SARTF TD6705R101
6357Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6358Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6359Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6360Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6361Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6362Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6363Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6364Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6365Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF TM82382207
6366Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6367Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6368Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6369Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6370Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6371Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6372Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6373Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6374Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6375School Specialt SCOO T807864103
6376Schroders Plc SHNWF TG78602136
6377Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6378Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6379Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6380Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6381Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6382Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6383Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6384Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6385Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6386Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6387Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6388Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6389Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6390Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A122
6391Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6392Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6393Screen Holdings DINRF TJ6988U114
6394Scripps Netwrks SNI SO5811065101
6395Scripsamerica SCRCQ T811066109
6396Scynexis Inc SCYX SO811292101
6397Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6398Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6399Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6400Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6401Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6402Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6403Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6404Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6405Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6406Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6407Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6408Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6409Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760137
6410Searchlight Mng SRCH T812224202
6411Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6412Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6413Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6414Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6415Seaspine Hldgs SPNE SO81255T108
6416Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6417Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6418Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6419Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6420Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6421Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6422Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6423Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6424Secureworks Cp SCWX SO81374A105
6425Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6426Security Device SDEV T814196101
6427Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6428Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN T784109209
6429Segro Plc Reit SEGXF TG80277141
6430Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6431Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6432Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6433Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6434Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6435Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6436Select Income SIR SO81618T100
6437Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6438Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6439Select Sands Cp SLSDF T81619L106
6440Selecta Biosci SELB S816212104
6441Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6442Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI N81663N206
6443Semileds Corp LEDS S816645204
6444Semler Scientfc SMLR T81684M104
6445Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6446Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6447Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6448Senestech Inc SNES S81720R109
6449Senior Housing SNH SO81721M109
6450Senior Plc SNIRF TG8031U102
6451Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6452Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6453Senseonics Hldg SENS A81727U105
6454Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6455Sensus Healthcr SRTS S81728J109
6456Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6457Sequans Comm SQNS N817323108
6458Sequential Brnd SQBG SO81734P107
6459Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6460Seritage Growth SRG ON81752R100
6461Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6462Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6463Service Team SVTE T81761B104
6464Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6465Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6466Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6467Servisfirst Bcs SFBS SO81768T108
6468Servotronics SVT A817732100
6469Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6470Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6471Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6472Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6473Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6474Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6475Seychelle Envir SYEV T818542102
6476Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6477Sgoco Group Ltd SGOC SG80751129
6478Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6479Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6480Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6481Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6482Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6483Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6484Shanghai Petroc SHI N82935M109
6485Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6486Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6487Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6488Sharpspring Inc SHSP S820054104
6489Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6490Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6491Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6492Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6493Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6494Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6495Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6496Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6497Shineco Inc TYHT S824567200
6498Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6499Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6500Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6501Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6502Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6503Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6504Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6505Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6506Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6507Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6508Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6509Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6510Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6511Showa Denko Kk SHWDY T825384209
6512Showa Shell Oil SWSKF TJ75390104
6513Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6514Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6515Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6516Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6517Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6518Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6519Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY T826197501
6520Sientra Inc SIEN SO82621J105
6521Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6522Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6523Sierra Oncology SRRA S82640U107
6524Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6525Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6526Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6527Siga Tech Inc SIGA T826917106
6528Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6529Sigma Labs Inc SGLB T826598203
6530Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6531Signal Genetics SGNL S826640203
6532Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6533Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6534Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6535Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6536Silicom Limited SILC SOM84116108
6537Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6538Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6539Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6540Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6541Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6542Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6543Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6544Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6545Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6546Silvercorp Metl SVMLF T82835P103
6547Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6548Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6549Simalius Corp SIML T828663302
6550Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6551Simmons First A SFNC SO828730200
6552Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6553Simon Worldwide SWWI T828815100
6554Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6555Sims Group- Adr SMSMY T829160100
6556Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6557Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6558Simulation Plus SLP SO829214105
6559Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6560Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6561Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6562Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6563Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6564Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6565Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6566Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6567Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6568Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6569Siteone Landscp SITE N82982L103
6570Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6571Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6572Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6573Sjw Corp SJW ON784305104
6574Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6575Skandinaviska SVKEF TW25381141
6576Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6577Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6578Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6579Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6580Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY T83084V106
6581Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6582Skyline Corp SKY A830830105
6583Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T606
6584Skypeople Fruit SPU S83086T307
6585Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6586Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI T830884300
6587Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6588Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6589Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6590Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6591Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6592Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6593Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6594Smart Sand Inc SND S83191H107
6595Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6596Smartfinancial SMBK S83190L208
6597Smartheat Inc HEAT T83172F203
6598Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6599Smc Corporation SMCAY T78445W306
6600Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6601Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6602Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6603Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154207
6604Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6605Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6606Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6607Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6608Smurfit Kappa SMFKY T83272W106
6609Snap Interactiv STVID T83303W208
6610Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6611Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6612Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6613Social Reality SRAX S83362P300
6614Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6615Socket Mobile SCKT S83368E200
6616Soco Intl Plc SOCLF TG8248C127
6617Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6618Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6619Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6620Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6621Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6622Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6623Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6624Soitec SLOIF TF8582K371
6625Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6626Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6627Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6628Solar Senior Cp SUNS SO83416M105
6629Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6630Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6631Solaris Pwr Cel SPCL T83416X101
6632Solarwindow Tec WNDW T83417L106
6633Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6634Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6635Soligenix Inc SNGX S834223307
6636Solis Tek Inc SLTK T834230104
6637Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6638Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6639Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6640Sompo Japan Npn SMPNY T83540J101
6641Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6642Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6643Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6644Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6645Sonic Foundry SOFO S83545R207
6646Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6647Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6648Sonoma Pharmact SNOA S83558L105
6649Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6650Sonova Holding SONVY T83569C102
6651Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6652Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6653Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6654Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6655Sophiris Bio In SPHS SO83578Q209
6656Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6657Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6658Sothebys BID ON835898107
6659Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6660Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6661Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6662Soupman Inc SOUP T836119107
6663Source Capital SOR N836144105
6664Sourcinglink SNET T836171405
6665South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6666South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6667South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6668Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6669Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6670Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6671Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6672Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6673Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6674Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6675Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6676Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6677Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6678Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6679Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6680Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6681Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6682Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6683Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6684Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6685Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6686Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6687Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6688Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6689Spanish Brdcstg SBSA S846425833
6690Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6691Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6692Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6693Spark New Zeald SPKKY T84652A102
6694Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6695Sparta Comm Svc SRCO T84657R308
6696Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6697Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6698Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6699Spdr-Bbc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6700Spdr-Bbc Int Tr BWX OA78464A516
6701Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6702Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6703Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6704Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6705Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6706Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6707Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78468R721
6708Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78468R739
6709Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6710Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6711Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6712Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6713Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6714Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6715Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6716Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6717Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6718Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6719Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6720Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6721Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6722Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6723Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6724Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6725Spectris Plc SEPJY T84761R103
6726Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6727Spectrum Group SPGZ T84763M201
6728Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6729Speed Commerce SPDC T84764T304
6730Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6731Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6732Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6733Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6734Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6735Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R403
6736Spi Energy Ltd SPI S78470H109
6737Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6738Spiral Toys Inc STOY T84857J106
6739Spirax Sarco SPXSF TG83561129
6740Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6741Spire Inc SR ON84857L101
6742Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6743Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6744Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6745Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6746Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6747Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6748Sports Direct SDISY T84918E104
6749Sports Fld Hldg SFHI T849185103
6750Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6751Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6752Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6753Sprague Resrcs SRLP ON849343108
6754Spring Bank Phr SBPH S849431101
6755Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6756Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6757Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6758Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6759Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6760Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6761Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6762Sql Tech Corp SQFL T78471E105
6763Square Inc SQ ON852234103
6764Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6765Ssab Svenskt SSAAY T78467D103
6766Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6767Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6768St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6769Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6770Stada Arzneimi STDAF TD76226113
6771Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6772Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6773Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6774Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6775Stagecoach Grp SAGKF TG8403M233
6776Stamford Indust SIDGQ T852685205
6777Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6778Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6779Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6780Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6781Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6782Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6783Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6784Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6785Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6786Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6787Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6788Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K204
6789Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6790Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6791Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6792Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6793Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6794Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6795Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6796Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6797State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6798State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6799State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6800State Natl Cos SNC SO85711T305
6801State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6802Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6803Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6804Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6805Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6806Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6807Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6808Steel Excel Inc SXCL T858122203
6809Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6810Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6811Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6812Stellar Acq Iii STLR SY8172W107
6813Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6814Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6815Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6816Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6817Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6818Stereotaxis Inc STXS OT85916J409
6819Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6820Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6821Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6822Sterling Consol STCC T859240103
6823Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6824Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6825Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6826Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6827Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6828Stg Group Inc STGG T78478D100
6829Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6830Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6831Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6832Stock Yards Bcp SYBT SO861025104
6833Stockthemaven MVEN T88339B102
6834Stone Energy Cp SGY N861642304
6835Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6836Stonegate Bank SGBK SO861811107
6837Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6838Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6839Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6840Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6841Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY T86210M106
6842Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6843Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6844Str Holdings STRI T78478V209
6845Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6846Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6847Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6848Strata Skin Sci SSKN S86272A107
6849Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6850Strategic Env&E SENR T86271N100
6851Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6852Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6853Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6854Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6855Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6856Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6857Streamline Hlth STRM S86323X106
6858Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6859Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6860Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6861Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6862Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6863Stw Resources STWSQ T78484X207
6864Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6865Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6866Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY T864323100
6867Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6868Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6869Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6870Suffolk Bcp SCNB ON864739107
6871Sugar Creek Fin SUGR T86481Y102
6872Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6873Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6874Sumco Corp Adr SUOPY T86558P109
6875Sumitomo Chemcl SOMMY T865612105
6876Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6877Sumitomo Heavy SOHVY T865620108
6878Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6879Summer Energy SUME T865634109
6880Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6881Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6882Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6883Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6884Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6885Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6886Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6887Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6888Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6889Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6890Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6891Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6892Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6893Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6894Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6895Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6896Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6897Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6898Sundance Energy SNDE S86724Y109
6899Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6900Sunedison Inc SUNEQ OT86732Y109
6901Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328700
6902Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6903Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6904Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6905Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6906Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6907Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6908Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6909Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6910Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U304
6911Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6912Suntec Real Est SURVF TY82954101
6913Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6914Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6915Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6916Sunworks Inc SUNW SO86803X105
6917Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6918Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6919Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6920Supercond Tech SCON SO867931503
6921Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6922Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6923Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6924Superior Unifrm SGC SO868358102
6925Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6926Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6927Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6928Supreme Inds -A STS OA868607102
6929Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6930Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6931Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6932Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6933Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6934Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6935Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6936Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6937Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6938Sutherland Asst SLD N86933G105
6939Sutor Tech Grp TORZ T869362202
6940Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6941Suzuki Motor Cp SZKMY T86959X107
6942Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6943Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6944Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6945Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6946Swedish Orphan SWTUY T870321106
6947Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6948Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6949Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6950Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6951Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6952Swk Holdings SWKH T78501P203
6953Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6954Sydys Corp SYYC T87124F401
6955Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6956Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6957Symbid Corp SBID T87150X102
6958Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6959Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6960Synalloy Corp SYNL SO871565107
6961Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6962Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6963Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
6964Syncora Holdngs SYCRF TG8649T109
6965Syndax Pharma SNDX S87164F105
6966Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6967Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6968Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6969Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6970Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6971Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6972Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6973Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6974Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6975Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6976Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6977Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6978Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6979Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6980Sypris Solution SYPR S871655106
6981Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6982Syros Pharmactl SYRS S87184Q107
6983Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6984Sysmex Corp Adr SSMXY T87184P109
6985Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6986Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6987T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6988T H K Co Ltd THKLY T872434105
6989T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6990T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
6991T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6992T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
6993T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6994Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6995Tabula Rasa Hlt TRHC S873379101
6996Tactile Systems TCMD S87357P100
6997Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6998Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6999Tailored Brands TLRD ON87403A107
7000Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
7001Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
7002Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
7003Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
7004Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
7005Takung Art Ltd TKAT T87407Q207
7006Tal Educatn-Adr TAL ON874080104
7007Talend Sa-Adr TLND S874224207
7008Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
7009Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
7010Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
7011Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
7012Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
7013Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
7014Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
7015Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
7016Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
7017Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
7018Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
7019Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
7020Tapimmune Inc TPIV S876033408
7021Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
7022Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7023Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7024Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7025Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7026Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7027Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7028Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7029Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7030Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7031Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7032Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7033Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7034Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7035Taxus Pharmact TXSP T87677K104
7036Taylor Consultg TAYO T87690J100
7037Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7038Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7039Tbg Diagnostics TDLAF TQ8922K105
7040Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7041Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7042Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7043Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPIF TH84689100
7044Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7045Td Ameritrade AMTD SO87236Y108
7046Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7047Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7048Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7049Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7050Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7051Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7052Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7053Tech Solutions TSCC T87872T207
7054Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7055Technicolor TCLRY T878520204
7056Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7057Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7058Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
7059Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7060Teck Resources TECK ON878742204
7061Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7062Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7063Ted Baker Plc TBAKF TG8725V101
7064Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7065Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7066Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7067Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7068Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7069Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7070Teijin TINLY T879063204
7071Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7072Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7073Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7074Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7075Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7076Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
7077Tele2 Ab Adr TLTZY T87952P307
7078Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7079Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7080Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7081Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7082Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7083Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7084Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7085Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7086Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7087Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7088Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7089Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7090Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7091Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7092Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7093Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7094Television Fran TVFCF TF91255103
7095Telia Co Ab TLSNY T87960M205
7096Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
7097Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7098Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7099Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7100Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7101Temecula Vly Bc TMCV T87972L104
7102Temenos Group TMNSF TH8547Q107
7103Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7104Templeton E M EMF N880191101
7105Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7106Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7107Tempus Appl Sol TMPS T88024L100
7108Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7109Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7110Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7111Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7112Tenet Health THC ON88033G407
7113Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R502
7114Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7115Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7116Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7117Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7118Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7119Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7120Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7121Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7122Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7123Terra Nitrogen TNH N881005201
7124Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7125Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7126Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7127Terravia Hldgs TVIA SO88105A106
7128Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7129Territorial Bcp TBNK SO88145X108
7130Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7131Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7132Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7133Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7134Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7135Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7136Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7137Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7138Tessera Hldg Cp TSRA SO88166T101
7139Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7140Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7141Tetralogic Phar TLOG T88165U109
7142Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7143Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7144Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7145Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7146Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7147Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7148Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7149Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7150Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7151Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7152Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7153Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7154Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7155Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7156The Alkalin Wtr WTER T01643A207
7157The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7158The European Eq EEA N298768102
7159The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100305
7160The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7161Theglobe.Com TGLO T88335R101
7162Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7163Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7164Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7165Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7166Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7167Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7168Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7169Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7170Thestreet.Com TST S88368Q103
7171Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7172Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7173Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7174Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7175Thomas Cook Grp TCKGY T884344102
7176Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7177Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7178Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7179Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7180Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7181Tht Heat Transf THTI T886031103
7182Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7183Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7184Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7185Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7186Tianyin Pharmac TPIY T88630M104
7187Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7188Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7189Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7190Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7191Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7192Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7193Tigenix Nv TIG S88675R109
7194Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7195Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7196Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7197Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7198Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7199Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7200Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7201Timberline Rsrc TLRS T887133205
7202Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7203Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7204Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7205Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7206Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7207Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7208Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7209Titan Cement TITCY T88826T103
7210Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7211Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7212Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7213Tivity Health TVTY SO88870R102
7214Tivo Corp TIVO SO88870P106
7215Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7216Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7217Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7218Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7219Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF T872549100
7220Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7221Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7222Tofutti Brands TOFB T88906B105
7223Tokai Pharmact TKAI SO88907J107
7224Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7225Tokuyama Corp TKYMY T889102109
7226Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7227Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7228Tompkins Fin Cp TMP OA890110109
7229Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7230Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7231Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7232Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7233Top Ships Inc TOPS SY8897Y156
7234Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W206
7235Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7236Topcon Corp TOPCF TJ87473112
7237Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7238Toray TRYIY T890880206
7239Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7240Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7241Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7242Toro Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7243Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7244Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7245Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7246Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7247Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7248Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7249Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7250Towerstream Cp TWER T892000209
7251Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7252Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7253Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7254Towne Bank TOWN SO89214P109
7255Townsqar Media TSQ ON892231101
7256Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7257Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7258Tpi Composites TPIC S87266J104
7259Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7260Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7261Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7262Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7263Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7264Trade Desk Inc TTD S88339J105
7265Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7266Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7267Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7268Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7269Trans World Ent TWMC S89336Q100
7270Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7271Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7272Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7273Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7274Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7275Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7276Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7277Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7278Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7279Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7280Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7281Transdigm Group TDG ON5893641100
7282Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7283Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7284Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7285Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7286Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7287Transportadora TGS N893870204
7288Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7289Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7290Transwitch Corp TXCCQ T894065309
7291Travelcenters TA SO894174101
7292Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7293Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7294Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7295Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7296Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7297Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7298Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7299Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7300Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7301Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7302Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7303Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7304Trevena Inc TRVN SO89532E109
7305Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7306Trhf Co Ltd Inc TRHF T87266B101
7307Tri Contl TY N895436103
7308Tri Pointe Grp TPH ON87265H109
7309Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7310Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7311Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7312Triad Guaranty TGICQ T895925105
7313Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7314Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7315Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7316Trico Bancshrs TCBK SO896095106
7317Trident Brands TDNT T89616C201
7318Trillium Therap TRIL SO89620X506
7319Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7320Trilogy Metals TMQ OA89621C105
7321Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7322Trimble Inc TRMB SO896239100
7323Trimedyne TMED T896259306
7324Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7325Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7326Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7327Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7328Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7329Trinity Pl Hldg TPHS A89656D101
7330Trinseo Sa TSE ONL9340P101
7331Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7332Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7333Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7334Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7335Triplepoint Ven TPVG ON89677Y100
7336Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7337Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7338Triton Intl Ltd TRTN ONG9078F107
7339Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7340Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7341Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7342Trivago Nv Ads TRVG SO89686D105
7343Tronc Inc TRNC SO89703P107
7344Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7345Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7346Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7347True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7348True Nature Hld TNTY T89786C106
7349Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7350Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7351Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7352Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7353Trupanion Inc TRUP SO898202106
7354Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7355Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7356Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7357Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7358Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7359Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7360Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7361Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7362Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7363Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7364Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7365Tui Ag Adr TUIFY T899045108
7366Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7367Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7368Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7369Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7370Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7371Turning Pt Brnd TPB N90041L105
7372Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7373Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7374Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7375Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7376Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7377Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7378Twilio Inc-A TWLO ON90138F102
7379Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7380Twin Vee Powrct TVPC T90177L101
7381Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7382Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7383Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7384Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7385Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7386Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7387Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7388U-Vend Inc UVND T903431104
7389Uacj Corp Jpn UACJF TJ9138T102
7390Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7391Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7392Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7393Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7394Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7395Udg Healthcare UDHCF TG9285S108
7396Udr Inc UDR ON5902653104
7397Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7398Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7399Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO590384S303
7400Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7401Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7402Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7403Ultra Petro Cp UPLMQ OT903914109
7404Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7405Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7406Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7407Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR TP94398107
7408Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7409Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7410Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7411Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7412Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7413Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7414Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7415Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7416Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7417Under Armour-A UAA ON5904311107
7418Under Armour-C UA ON5904311206
7419Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7420Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7421Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7422Unicredito Spa UNCFF TT960AS101
7423Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7424Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7425Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7426Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7427Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7428Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7429Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E301
7430Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7431Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7432Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7433Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7434Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7435Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7436Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7437Uniroyal Global UNIR T90916U107
7438Unisys UIS ON909214306
7439Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7440United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7441United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7442United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7443United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7444United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7445United Guardian UG S910571108
7446United Hlth Prd UEEC T91059D100
7447United Internet UDIRF TD8542B125
7448United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7449United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7450Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7451Unitil Corp UTL ON913259107
7452Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7453Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7454Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7455Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7456University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7457Univest Corp Pa UVSP SO915271100
7458Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7459Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7460Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7461Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7462Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7463Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7464Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7465Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7466Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7467Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7468Univl Media Grp UMGP T91374H109
7469Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7470Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7471Univl Power Ind UPIN T91378L106
7472Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7473Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7474Univl Truckload ULH S91388P105
7475Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7476Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7477Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7478Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7479Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7480Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7481Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7482Uranium Res Inc URRE S916901705
7483Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7484Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7485Urologix Inc ULGX T917273104
7486Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7487Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7488Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7489Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7490Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7491Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7492Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7493Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7494Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7495Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7496Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7497Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805208
7498Us Foods Hldg USFD ON912008109
7499Us Geothermal HTM A90338S201
7500Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7501Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7502Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7503Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7504Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7505Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7506Us Stem Cell USRM T90350U100
7507Us Sustainable ZEON T98944X100
7508Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7509Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7510Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7511Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7512Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7513Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7514Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7515Usana Hlth Sci USNA N90328M107
7516Usd Partners USDP ON903318103
7517Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7518Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7519Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7520Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7521Utah Med Prod UTMD S917488108
7522Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7523Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7524Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7525Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7526Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7527Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7528Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC SO909839102
7529Utd Development UDFI T910187103
7530Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7531Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7532Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7533Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7534Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7535Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7536Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7537Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7538Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7539Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7540Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7541Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7542Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7543V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7544Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7545Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7546Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7547Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7548Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7549Valeritas Hldgs VLRX T91914N103
7550Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7551Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7552Valhi Inc VHI N918905100
7553Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7554Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7555Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7556Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7557Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7558Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7559Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7560Value Line VALU S920437100
7561Valvoline Inc VVV ON92047W101
7562Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7563Vaneck-Biotech BBH SO92189F726
7564Vaneck-Oil Svc OIH OA92189F718
7565Vaneck-Retail RTH OA92189F684
7566Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7567Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7568Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7569Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7570Vape Holdings VAPE T91912N105
7571Vapir Enterpris VAPI T922097100
7572Vapor Corp VPCO T922099700
7573Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7574Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7575Varonis Systems VRNS SO922280102
7576Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7577Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7578Vascular Biognc VBLT SOM96883109
7579Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7580Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7581Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91822J103
7582Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7583Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7584Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7585Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7586Vectrus Inc VEC ON92242T101
7587Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7588Vedanta Res Plc VDNRF TG9328D100
7589Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7590Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7591Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7592Velti Plc VELTF TG93285107
7593Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7594Veolia Environ VEOEY T92334N103
7595Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7596Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7597Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7598Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7599Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7600Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7601Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7602Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7603Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7604Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7605Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7606Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7607Veriteq Corp VTEQ T923449300
7608Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7609Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7610Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7611Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7612Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7613Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7614Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7615Versartis Inc VSAR SO92529L102
7616Verso Corp-A VRS N92531L207
7617Versum Materls VSM ON92532W103
7618Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7619Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7620Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7621Vestin Realty VRTA T925490203
7622Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7623Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7624Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7625Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7626Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7627Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7628Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7629Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7630Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7631Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7632Vical Inc VICL SO925602203
7633Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7634Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7635Victoria Oil&Gs VCOGF TG933BF117
7636Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7637Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7638Video Display VIDE T926555103
7639Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7640Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7641Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7642Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7643Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7644Viewray Inc VRAY S92672L107
7645Viewtran Group VIEWF TG9363W104
7646Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7647Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7648Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7649Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7650Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7651Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7652Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7653Vinda Intl VDAHF TG9361V108
7654Violin Memory VMEMQ OT92763A309
7655Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7656Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7657Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7658Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7659Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7660Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7661Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7662Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7663Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7664Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7665Virtra Inc VTSI T92827K202
7666Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7667Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7668Virtus Glbl D&I ZTR N92835W107
7669Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7670Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7671Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7672Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7673Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7674Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7675Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7676Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7677Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7678Vistagen Therap VTGN S92840H202
7679Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7680Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7681Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7682Vitality Biophm VBIO T92849B107
7683Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7684Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7685Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7686Viveve Medical VIVE S92852W204
7687Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7688Vivopower Intl VVPR SG9376R100
7689Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7690Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7691Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7692Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7693Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7694Voestalpine Ag VLPNY T928578103
7695Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7696Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7697Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7698Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7699Voltari Corp VLTC T92870X309
7700Volvo Ab-B VLVLY T928854108
7701Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7702Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7703Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7704Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7705Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7706Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7707Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7708Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7709Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7710Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7711Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7712Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7713Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7714Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7715Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7716Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7717Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7718W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7719W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7720Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7721Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7722Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7723Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7724Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7725Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7726Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P506
7727Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7728Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7729Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7730Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7731Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7732Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7733Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7734Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7735Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7736Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7737Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7738Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7739Wartsila Oyj WRTBY T936544105
7740Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7741Wash Tr Bancorp WASH SO940610108
7742Washingtn Prime WPG ON93964W108
7743Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7744Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7745Waste Connectn WCN ON94106B101
7746Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7747Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7748Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7749Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7750Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7751Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7752Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7753Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7754Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G209
7755Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7756Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7757Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7758Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7759Wcf Bancorp Inc WCFB S92940L103
7760Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7761Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7762Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7763Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7764Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7765Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7766Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7767Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7768Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY T94846M102
7769Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7770Wecast Network WCST S94850Q106
7771Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7772Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7773Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7774Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7775Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7776Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7777Weir Group Plc WEGRY T94876Q205
7778Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7779Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7780Wellness Center WCUI T94973A103
7781Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7782Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7783Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7784Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7785Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7786Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7787Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7788Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7789Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7790West Bancorp WTBA SO95123P106
7791West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7792West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7793West Japan Rail WJRYY T953432101
7794West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7795West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7796West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7797Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7798Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7799Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7800Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7801Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7802Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7803Westell Tech-A WSTL S957541105
7804Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7805Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7806Western Ast Crp TLI N95790J102
7807Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7808Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7809Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7810Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7811Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7812Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7813Western Metals WTLC T958619108
7814Western Ne Bcp WNEB SO958892101
7815Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7816Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7817Western Union WU ON5959802109
7818Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7819Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7820Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7821Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7822Westmoreland Rp WMLP N96108P103
7823Westn Ast Em Mk EMD2 N95766E103
7824Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7825Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7826Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7827Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7828Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7829Westport Fuel WPRT SO960908309
7830Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7831Westwood Hldgs WHG ON961765104
7832Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7833Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7834Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7835Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7836Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7837Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7838Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7839Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7840Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7841Whitbread Adr WTBCY T963410105
7842White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7843White Fox Ventr AWAW T963805106
7844White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7845Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7846Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7847Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7848Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7849Whiting Usa Tr WHZT T966388100
7850Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7851Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7852Wi-Lan Inc WILN S928972108
7853Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7854Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7855Wildhorse Resrc WRD N96812T102
7856Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7857Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7858Wilhelmina Intl WHLM S968235200
7859Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7860Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7861Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7862William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7863William Hil Adr WIMHY T96925P104
7864William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7865Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7866Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7867Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7868Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7869Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7870Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7871Willis Twrs Wat WLTW SO5G96629103
7872Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7873Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7874Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7875Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7876Windstream Tech WSTI T97382J102
7877Windtree Therap WINT SO97382D105
7878Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7879Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7880Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7881Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7882Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7883Wins Finance WINS SG97223104
7884Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7885Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7886Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7887Wirecard Ag WCAGY T97654L108
7888Wireless Tel Gp WTT A976524108
7889Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7890Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U202
7891Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7892Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7893Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7894With Inc WWTH T977399104
7895Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7896Wizard World WIZD T97751C100
7897Wm Morrison Sup MRWSY T92933J107
7898Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7899Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7900Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7901Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7902Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7903Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7904Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7905Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7906Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7907Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7908Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7909Workhorse Group WKHS S98138J206
7910Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7911World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7912World Access WAXS T98141A101
7913World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7914World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7915World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7916Worldline Sa WWLNF TF9867T103
7917Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7918Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7919Wowi Inc WOWU T92940M101
7920Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7921Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7922Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7923Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7924Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7925Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7926Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7927Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7928Wrld Survl Grp WSGI T98157K100
7929Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7930Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS SO929328102
7931Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7932Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7933Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7934Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7935Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7936Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7937Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7938Xactly Corp XTLY ON98386L101
7939Xbiotech Inc XBIT SO98400H102
7940Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7941Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7942Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7943Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7944Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7945Xenetic Biosci XBIO S984015206
7946Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7947Xenith Bankshs XBKS S984102202
7948Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7949Xenonics Hldgs XNNHQ T984117101
7950Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7951Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7952Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7953Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A705
7954Xiangtian Usa XTNY T98419T105
7955Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7956Xinyi Glass Hld XYIGF TG9828G108
7957Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7958Xl Group Ltd XL ON5G98294104
7959Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7960Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J206
7961Xplore Tech Cp XPLR SO983950700
7962Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7963Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7964Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
7965Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7966Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7967Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7968Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7969Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7970Yahoo Japan Cp YAHOY T98433V102
7971Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7972Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7973Yamaha Motor YAMHF TJ95776126
7974Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7975Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7976Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7977Yangtze Rvr Dev YERR T984752105
7978Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7979Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7980Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7981Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7982Yatra Online YTRA SG98338109
7983Ybcc Inc YBAO T984209106
7984Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7985Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7986Yew Bio Pharm YEWB T98584C101
7987Yield10 Biosci YTEN SO98585K102
7988Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B202
7989Yintech Invstmt YIN S98585M108
7990Yirendai Ltd YRD ON98585L100
7991York Water Co YORW SO987184108
7992Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q200
7993Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7994Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7995Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7996Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7997Yuhe Intl Inc YUII T988432100
7998Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7999Yum China Hldgs YUMC ON98850P109
8000Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
8001Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872F105
8002Yume Inc YUME ON98872B104
8003Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
8004Zadar Ventures ZADDF T98884X102
8005Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
8006Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
8007Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
8008Zalando Se Adrs ZLNDY T98887L105
8009Zap ZAAP T98912M201
8010Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
8011Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA T98919T407
8012Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
8013Zedge Inc ZDGE A98923T104
8014Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
8015Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
8016Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
8017Zhaopin Adr ZPIN N98954L103
8018Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8019Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8020Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
8021Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
8022Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
8023Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8024Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
8025Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8026Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8027Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8028Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8029Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8030Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8031Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8032Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
8033Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM T98976E400
8034Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8035Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8036Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8037Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8038Zto Express Inc ZTO ON98980A105
8039Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8040Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
8041Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8042Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8043Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8044Zynerba Pharma ZYNE SO98986X109
8045Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8046Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8047Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ