Feb 13 2016

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153Dx Industries DDDX T88556A100
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
225N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
236D Global Tech SIXD S83002F100
248Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
258X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
26A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
27A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
28A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
29Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
30Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
31Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
32Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
33Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
34Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
35Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
36Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
37Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
38Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
39Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
40Abco Energy New ABCE T00287V105
41Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
42Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
43Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
44Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
45Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
46Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
47Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
48Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
49Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
50Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
51Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
52Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
53Ability Inc ABIL SG8789K108
54Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
55Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
56Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
57Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
58Abtech Holdings ABHD T00400H108
59Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
60Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
61Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
62Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
63Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
64Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
65Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
66Accelera Innova ACNV T00434W105
67Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
68Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
69Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
70Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
71Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
72Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
73Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
74Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
75Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
76Accretive Hlth ACHI T00438V103
77Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
78Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
79Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
80Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
81Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
82Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
83Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
84Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
85Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
86Aclaris Therapt ACRS S00461U105
87Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
88Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
89Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
90Acme Utd ACU A004816104
91Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
92Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
93Acorn Energy In ACFN OT004848107
94Acorn Intl-Adr ATV U004584204
95Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
96Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
97Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
98Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
99Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
100Actions Semicon ACTS S00507E107
101Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
102Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
103Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
104Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
105Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
106Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
107Acusphere Inc ACUS T00511R854
108Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
109Adamant Dri Prc ADMG T00548B104
110Adamas Pharma ADMS SO00548A106
111Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
112Adams Express ADX N006212104
113Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
114Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
115Adaptimmune Thr ADAP SO00653A107
116Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
117Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
118Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
119Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
120Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
121Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
122Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
123Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
124Adesto Tech Cp IOTS S00687D101
125Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
126Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
127Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
128Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
129Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
130Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
131Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
132Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
133Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
134Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
135Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
136Adv Drainag Sys WMS ON00790R104
137Adv Emissions ADES T00770C101
138Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
139Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
140Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
141Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
142Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
143Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
144Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
145Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
146Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
147Advanced Biomed ABMT T00752M101
148Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
149Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
150Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
151Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
152Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
153Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
154Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
155Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
156Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
157Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
158Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
159Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
160Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
161Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
162Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
163Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
164Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
165Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
166Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
167Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
168Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
169Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
170Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
171Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
172Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
173Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
174Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
175Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975402
176Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
177Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
178Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
179Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
180Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
181Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
182Affymax Inc AFFY T00826A109
183Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
184Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
185Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
186Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
187Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
188African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
189Aftermaster Inc AFTM T00831X102
190Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
191Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
192Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
193Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
194Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
195Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
196Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
197Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
198Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
199Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
200Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
201Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
202Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
203Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
204Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
205Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
206Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
207Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
208Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
209Agrofresh Sol AGFS S00856G109
210Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
211Ahold N V Adr AHONY T500467105
212Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
213Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
214Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
215Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
216Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
217Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
218Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
219Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
220Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
221Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
222Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
223Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
224Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
225Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
226Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
227Airspan Netwrks AIRO T00950H300
228Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
229Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
230Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
231Aj Greentec Hld AJGH T001474204
232Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
233Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
234Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
235Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
236Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
237Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
238Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
239Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
240Akoustis Tech AKTS T00973N102
241Aksys Ltd AKSY T010196103
242Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY T010199305
243Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
244Alamo Group Inc ALG ON011311107
245Alamogordo Finl ALMG T011448107
246Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
247Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
248Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
249Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
250Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
251Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
252Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
253Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
254Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
255Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
256Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
257Alcentra Capitl ABDC SO01374T102
258Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
259Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
260Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
261Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
262Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
263Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
264Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
265Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
266Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
267Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
268Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
269Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
270Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
271Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
272Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
273Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
274Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
275Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
276Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
277Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ T001627108
278Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
279All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
280Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
281Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
282Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
283Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
284Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
285Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
286Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
287Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
288Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
289Alliance Health AIQ S018606301
290Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
291Alliance One AOI ON018772301
292Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
293Alliance Semico ALSC T01877H100
294Alliance World AWF N01879R106
295Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
296Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
297Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
298Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY T018805101
299Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
300Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
301Allied Products ADPC T019411107
302Allied Resourcs ALOD T019487107
303Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
304Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
305Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
306Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
307Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
308Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
309Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
310Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
311Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
312Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
313Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
314Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
315Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q205
316Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
317Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
318Alpha Natrl Res ANRZQ OT02076X102
319Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
320Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
321Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
322Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
323Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
324Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
325Alpine Group APNI T020825600
326Alps Electric APELY T021090204
327Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
328Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
329Altair Nanotech ALTI T021373303
330Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
331Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
332Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
333Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
334Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
335Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
336Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
337Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
338Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
339Alumina Ltd AWCMY T022205108
340Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
341Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ TM0861T118
342Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
343Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
344Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
345Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
346Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
347Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
348Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
349Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
350Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
351Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
352Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
353Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
354Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
355Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
356Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
357Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
358Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
359Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
360Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
361Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
362Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
363Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
364Amedica Corp AMDA U023435209
365Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
366Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
367Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
368Amer Apparel APPCQ OT023850100
369Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
370Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
371Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
372Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
373Amer Brivision ABVC T024733107
374Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
375Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
376Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
377Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
378Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
379Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF SO02504D108
380Amer Caresource GNOW S02505A202
381Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
382Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
383Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ T02554F300
384Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
385Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
386Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
387Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
388Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
389Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
390Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
391Amer Indep Cp AMIC S026760405
392Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
393Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
394Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
395Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
396Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
397Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
398Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
399Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
400Amer Nat Insur ANAT SO028591105
401Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB SO027745108
402Amer Orient Bio AOBI T028731503
403Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
404Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
405Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
406Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
407Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
408Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
409Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
410Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
411Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
412Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
413Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
414Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
415Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
416Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
417Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
418Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
419Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
420Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
421Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
422Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
423Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
424Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
425Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
426Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
427Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
428America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
429American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
430American Brewng ABRW T024718108
431American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
432American Farmld AFCO A02589Y100
433American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
434American Lithm AMLM T027263102
435American Locker ALGI T027284108
436American Lorain ALN A027297100
437American Mold AMGI T02756R102
438American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
439American Sierra AMNP T029616208
440Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
441Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
442Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
443Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
444Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
445Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
446Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
447Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
448Ameriserv Finl ASRV SO03074A102
449Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
450Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
451Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
452Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
453Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
454Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
455Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
456Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
457Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
458Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
459Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
460Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
461Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
462Ampal American AMPLQ T032015703
463Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
464Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
465Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
466Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
467Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
468Ampliphi Biosci APHB A03211P202
469Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
470Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
471Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
472Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
473Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
474Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
475Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
476Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
477Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
478Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
479Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
480Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
481Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
482Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
483Andalay Solar WEST T033355108
484Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
485Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
486Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
487Andes Gold Corp AGCZD U034197202
488Andina Acquistn ANDA SG0441P104
489Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
490Andrea Electr ANDR T034393108
491Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
492Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
493Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
494Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
495Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
496Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
497Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
498Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
499Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
500Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
501Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
502Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
503Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
504Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
505Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
506Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
507Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
508Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
509Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
510Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
511Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
512Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
513Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
514Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
515Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
516Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
517Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
518Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
519Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
520Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
521Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
522Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
523Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
524Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
525Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
526Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
527Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
528Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
529Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
530Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
531Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
532Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
533Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
534Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
535Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
536Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
537Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
538Applied Energet AERG T03819M106
539Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
540Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
541Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
542Applied Visual APVS T038287108
543Appliedtheory ATHYQ T03828R104
544Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
545Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
546Appyea Inc APYP T03834R106
547Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
548Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
549Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
550Aqua Metals Inc AQMS S03837J101
551Aqua Power Syst APSI T03790A105
552Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
553Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
554Aradigm Corp ARDM S038505400
555Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
556Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
557Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
558Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
559Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
560Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
561Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
562Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
563Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
564Arca Biopharma ABIO S00211Y407
565Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
566Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
567Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
568Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
569Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
570Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
571Arch Coal Inc ACIIQ OT039380308
572Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
573Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
574Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
575Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
576Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
577Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
578Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
579Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
580Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
581Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
582Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
583Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
584Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
585Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
586Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
587Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
588Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
589Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
590Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
591Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
592Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
593Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
594Aristocrat Grp ASCC T040443202
595Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
596Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
597Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
598Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
599Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
600Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
601Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
602Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
603Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
604Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
605Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
606Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
607Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
608Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
609Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
610Arris Intl Plc ARRS SOG0551A103
611Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
612Arrow Finl Corp AROW SO042744102
613Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
614Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
615Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
616Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
617Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
618Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
619Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
620Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
621Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
622As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
623Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
624Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
625Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
626Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
627Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
628Asante Networks ASTN T04341U103
629Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
630Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
631Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
632Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
633Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
634Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
635Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
636Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
637Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
638Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
639Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
640Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
641Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
642Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
643Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
644Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
645Ashtead Gp Adr ASHTY T045055100
646Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF TG05330108
647Asia Pac Fund APB N044901106
648Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
649Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
650Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
651Asm Intl Nv ASMIY OTN07045102
652Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
653Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
654Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
655Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
656Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
657Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
658Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
659Assembly Biosci ASMB S045396108
660Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
661Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
662Assoc Cap Grp AC N045528106
663Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
664Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
665Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
666Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
667Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
668Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
669Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
670Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
671Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
672Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
673Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
674Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
675Astronics B ATROB T046433207
676Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
677Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
678Asure Software ASUR S04649U102
679At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
680Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
681Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
682Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
683Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
684Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
685Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
686Athens Bancshrs AFCB T047042106
687Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
688Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
689Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
690Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
691Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
692Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
693Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
694Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
695Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
696Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
697Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
698Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
699Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
700Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
701Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
702Atlas Energy Gp ATLS ON04929Q102
703Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SOG06207115
704Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
705Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
706Atlassian Cp-A TEAM SOG06242104
707Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
708Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
709Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
710Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
711Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
712Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
713Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
714Atrm Holdings ATRM T04964A103
715Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
716Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
717Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
718Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
719Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
720Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
721Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
722Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
723Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
724Auris Medical EARS SOH03579101
725Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
726Authentidate Hd ADAT U052666302
727Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
728Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
729Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
730Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
731Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
732Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
733Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
734Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
735Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
736Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
737Avalanche Biot AAVL SO05337G107
738Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
739Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
740Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
741Avalon Rare Mtl AVLNF OT053470100
742Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
743Avangrid Inc AGR ON05351W103
744Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
745Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
746Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
747Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
748Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
749Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
750Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
751Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
752Aviat Networks AVNW S05366Y102
753Avid Tech Inc AVID S05367P100
754Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
755Avinger Inc AVGR S053734109
756Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
757Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
758Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
759Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
760Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
761Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
762Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
763Avnet AVT ON053807103
764Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
765Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
766Avt Inc AVTCQ T002422301
767Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
768Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
769Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY T054536107
770Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
771Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
772Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
773Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
774Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
775Axion Intl Hldg AXIHQ T05462D101
776Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X307
777Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
778Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
779Axogen Corp AXGN SO05463X106
780Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
781Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
782Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
783Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
784Azure Midstream AZUR ON05501X100
785Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
786B Communication BCOM SM15629104
787B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
788B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
789B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
790B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
791Bab Inc BABB T055183107
792Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
793Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
794Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
795Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
796Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
797Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
798Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
799Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
800Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
801Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
802Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
803Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
804Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB SO057755209
805Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
806Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
807Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
808Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
809Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
810Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
811Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
812Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
813Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
814Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
815Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
816Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
817Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
818Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
819Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
820Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
821Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
822Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
823Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
824Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
825Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
826Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
827Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
828Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
829Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
830Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
831Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
832Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
833Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
834Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
835Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
836Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
837Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
838Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
839Bank Of Commrc BOCH SO06424J103
840Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
841Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
842Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
843Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
844Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
845Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
846Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
847Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
848Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
849Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
850Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
851Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
852Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
853Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
854Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
855Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
856Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
857Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
858Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
859Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
860Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
861Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
862Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
863Baristas Coffee BCCI T067594101
864Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
865Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
866Barnes Grp B ON067806109
867Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
868Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
869Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
870Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
871Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
872Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
873Basf Se BASFY T055262505
874Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
875Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
876Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
877Baxalta Inc BXLT ON507177M103
878Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
879Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
880Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
881Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
882Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
883Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY T072730302
884Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
885Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
886Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
887Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
888Bb Liquidating BLIAQ T05532D107
889Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ T05532D206
890Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
891Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
892Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
893Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
894Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP SO055298103
895Bcb Holdings BCBHF UP21148104
896Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
897Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
898Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
899Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
900Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
901Bear State Finl BSF SO073844102
902Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
903Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
904Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
905Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
906Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
907Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
908Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
909Beigene Ltd-Adr BGNE U07725L102
910Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
911Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
912Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB SO077347300
913Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
914Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
915Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
916Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
917Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
918Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
919Bellus Health BLUSF T07987C105
920Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
921Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
922Bemis BMS ON081437105
923Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
924Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
925Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
926Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
927Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
928Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
929Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
930Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
931Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
932Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
933Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
934Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
935Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
936Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
937Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
938Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
939Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
940Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
941Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
942Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
943Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
944Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
945Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
946Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY T055434203
947Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
948Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
949Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
950Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
951Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
952Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
953Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
954Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
955Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
956Biglari Holding BH N08986R101
957Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
958Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
959Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
960Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
961Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
962Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
963Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
964Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
965Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
966Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
967Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
968Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
969Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
970Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
971Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
972Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
973Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
974Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
975Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
976Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
977Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
978Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
979Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
980Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
981Biolase Tech BIOL S090911108
982Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
983Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
984Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
985Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
986Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
987Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
988Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
989Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
990Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
991Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
992Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
993Biorestorative BRTX T090655408
994Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
995Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
996Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
997Biostar Pharmac BSPM U090678301
998Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
999Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
1000Biotie Theraps BITI S09074D103
1001Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
1002Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
1003Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
1004Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
1005Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
1006Bj BJRI SO09180C106
1007Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
1008Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
1009Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
1010Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
1011Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
1012Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
1013Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
1014Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
1015Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1016Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1017Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1018Blackcraft Cult BLCK T09228G101
1019Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1020Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1021Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
1022Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1023Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1024Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1025Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1026Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1027Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1028Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1029Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1030Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1031Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1032Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1033Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1034Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1035Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1036Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1037Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1038Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1039Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1040Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1041Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1042Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1043Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1044Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1045Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1046Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1047Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1048Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1049Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1050Bluelinx Hldgs BXC N09624H109
1051Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SM70378100
1052Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1053Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1054Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1055Bmc Stock Hldgs STCK SO05591B109
1056Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1057Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1058Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1059Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1060Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1061Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1062Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1063Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1064Bodisen Biotech BBCZ T096892104
1065Body Central Cp BODY T09689U201
1066Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1067Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1068Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1069Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1070Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1071Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1072Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1073Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1074Bollente Compns BOLC T09767T100
1075Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1076Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1077Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1078Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1079Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1080Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1081Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1082Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1083Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1084Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1085Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1086Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1087Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1088Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1089Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1090Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1091Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1092Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1093Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1094Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1095Box Ships Inc TEUFF TY09675102
1096Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1097Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1098Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1099Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1100Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1101Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1102Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1103Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1104Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1105Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1106Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1107Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1108Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1109Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1110Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1111Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1112Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1113Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1114Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1115Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1116Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1117Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1118Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1119Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1120Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1121Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1122Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1123Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1124Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1125Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1126Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1127Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1128Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1129Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1130Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1131Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1132Breathe Ecig Cp BVAP T10637U103
1133Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1134Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1135Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1136Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1137Bridge Bancorp BDGE SO108035106
1138Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q304
1139Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1140Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1141Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1142Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1143Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1144Bright Mountain BMTM T10919T105
1145Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1146Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1147Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1148Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1149Brinx Resources BNXR T109703108
1150Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1151Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1152Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1153Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1154British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1155Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1156Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1157Broadcom Ltd AVGO O5Y09827109
1158Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1159Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1160Broadvision Inc BVSN S111412706
1161Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1162Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1163Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1164Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1165Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1166Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1167Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1168Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1169Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1170Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1171Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1172Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1173Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1174Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1175Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1176Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1177Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1178Brown-Forman -A BFA ON115637100
1179Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1180Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1181Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1182Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1183Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC SO117665109
1184Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1185Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1186Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1187Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1188Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1189Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1190Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1191Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1192Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1193Bullfrog Gold BFGC T12021A107
1194Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1195Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1196Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1197Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1198Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1199Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1200Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1201Butler National BUKS T123720104
1202Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1203C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1204C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1205C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1206Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1207Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1208Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1209Cabinet Grow CBNT T12682L103
1210Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1211Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1212Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1213Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1214Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1215Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1216Cache Inc CACHQ T127150308
1217Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1218Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1219Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1220Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1221Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1222Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1223Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1224Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1225Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1226Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1227Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ T12802T101
1228Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1229Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058104
1230Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1231Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1232Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1233Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1234Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1235Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1236Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1237Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1238Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1239California Bank CABC T13005C101
1240California Bus CABB T130051105
1241Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1242Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1243Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1244Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1245Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1246Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1247Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1248Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1249Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1250Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1251Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1252Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1253Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1254Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1255Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1256Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1257Camden Ntl Corp CAC SO133034108
1258Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1259Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1260Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1261Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1262Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1263Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1264Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1265Can Fite Biophr CANF OA13471N102
1266Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1267Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1268Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1269Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1270Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1271Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1272Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1273Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1274Cannasys Inc MJTK T137651105
1275Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1276Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1277Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1278Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1279Cantor Group CATG T138620109
1280Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1281Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1282Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1283Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1284Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1285Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1286Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1287Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1288Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1289Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1290Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1291Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1292Capital Pac Bcp CPBO U14042V102
1293Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1294Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1295Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1296Capital Sw Corp CSWC SO140501107
1297Capitala Fin Cp CPTA SO14054R106
1298Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1299Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1300Capitol Acq Cp CLAC S14055M106
1301Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1302Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1303Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1304Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1305Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1306Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1307Capstone Therap CAPS T14068E109
1308Capstone Turbin CPST S14067D409
1309Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1310Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1311Carbon Natl Gas CRBO T14115T109
1312Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1313Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1314Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1315Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1316Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1317Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1318Cardinal Egy Gp CEGX T14150H101
1319Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1320Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1321Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1322Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1323Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1324Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1325Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1326Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1327Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1328Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1329Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1330Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1331Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1332Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1333Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1334Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1335Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1336Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1337Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1338Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1339Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1340Carolco Picture CRCO T143764108
1341Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1342Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1343Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1344Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1345Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1346Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1347Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1348Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1349Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1350Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1351Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1352Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1353Cascade Bancorp CACB S147154207
1354Cascade Micro CSCD SO147322101
1355Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1356Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1357Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1358Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1359Casi Pharmaceut CASI S14757U109
1360Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1361Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1362Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1363Cass Info Sys CASS SO14808P109
1364Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1365Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1366Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1367Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1368Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1369Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1370Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1371Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1372Catasys Inc CATS T149049405
1373Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1374Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1375Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1376Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1377Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1378Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1379Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1380Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1381Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1382Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1383Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1384Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE UQ2145B158
1385Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1386Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1387Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1388Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1389Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1390Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1391Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1392Ccb Bankshares CZYB T12506C107
1393Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1394Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1395Cd Intl Entrprs CDII T12508A109
1396Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1397Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1398Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1399Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1400Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1401Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1402Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1403Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1404Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1405Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1406Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1407Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1408Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1409Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1410Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1411Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1412Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1413Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1414Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1415Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1416Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1417Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1418Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1419Celladon Corp CLDN SO15117E107
1420Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1421Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1422Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1423Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1424Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1425Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1426Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1427Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1428Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1429Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1430Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1431Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1432Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1433Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1434Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1435Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1436Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1437Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1438Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1439Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1440Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1441Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1442Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1443Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1444Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1445Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1446Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1447Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1448Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1449Central Vly Com CVCY SO155685100
1450Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1451Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1452Centrus Energy LEU A15643U104
1453Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1454Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1455Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1456Century Communt CCS ON156504300
1457Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1458Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1459Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1460Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1461Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1462Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1463Cereplast Inc CERPQ T156732406
1464Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1465Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1466Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1467Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1468Cerulean Pharma CERU SO15708Q105
1469Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1470Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1471Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1472Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1473Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1474Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1475Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1476Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1477Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1478Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1479Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1480Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1481Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1482Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1483Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1484Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1485Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1486Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1487Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1488Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1489Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1490Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1491Charter Finl Cp CHFN SO16122W108
1492Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1493Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1494Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1495Chc Group Ltd HELIF ONG07021127
1496Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1497Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1498Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1499Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1500Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1501Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1502Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1503Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1504Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1505Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1506Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1507Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1508Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1509Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1510Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1511Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1512Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1513Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1514Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1515Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1516Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1517Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1518Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1519Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1520Chesapeake Util CPK ON165303108
1521Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1522Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1523Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1524Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1525Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1526Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1527Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1528Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1529Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1530Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1531Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1532Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1533Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1534China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1535China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1536China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1537China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1538China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1539China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1540China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1541China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1542China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1543China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1544China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1545China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1546China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1547China Cgame Inc CCGM T16946P107
1548China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1549China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1550China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1551China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1552China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1553China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1554China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1555China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1556China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1557China Customer CCRC SG2118P102
1558China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1559China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1560China Distance DL ON16944W104
1561China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1562China Eastn-Adr CEA N16937R104
1563China Educ Alnc CEAI T16938Y306
1564China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1565China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1566China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1567China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1568China Gengsheng CHGS T16942P101
1569China Gerui Adv CHOPF TG21101137
1570China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1571China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1572China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1573China Hlth Indu CHHE T169398104
1574China Housing CHLN S16939V202
1575China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1576China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1577China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1578China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1579China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1580China Liaoning CLAD T16951U306
1581China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1582China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1583China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1584China Marine CMFO T16943R106
1585China Medicine CHME T169491107
1586China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1587China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1588China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1589China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1590China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1591China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1592China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1593China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1594China Natrl Gas CHNGQ T168910206
1595China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1596China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1597China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1598China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1599China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1600China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1601China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1602China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1603China Precision CPSL T16941J205
1604China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1605China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1606China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1607China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1608China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1609China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1610China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1611China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1612China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1613China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1614China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1615China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1616China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1617China Techfaith CNTF S169424108
1618China Telcm-Adr CHA N169426103
1619China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1620China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1621China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1622China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1623China Xingbang CXGP T16951W104
1624China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1625China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1626China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1627China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1628China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1629Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1630Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1631Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1632Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1633Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1634Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1635Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1636Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1637Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1638Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1639Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1640Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1641Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1642Chubb Ltd CB ON5H1467J104
1643Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1644Church & Dwight CHD ON5171340102
1645Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1646Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1647Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1648Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1649Cib Marine Banc CIBH T12542L103
1650Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1651Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1652Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1653Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1654Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1655Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1656Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1657Cifc Llc CIFC S12547R105
1658Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1659Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1660Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1661Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1662Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1663Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1664Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1665Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1666Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1667Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1668Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1669Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1670Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1671Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1672Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1673Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1674Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1675Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1676Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1677Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1678Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1679Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1680Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1681Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1682Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1683Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1684Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON5174610105
1685Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1686Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1687Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1688Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1689Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1690Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC SO172922106
1691Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1692City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1693City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1694City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1695City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1696Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1697Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1698Civitas Solutns CIVI ON17887R102
1699Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1700Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1701Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1702Clarent Corp CLRN T180461105
1703Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1704Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1705Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1706Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1707Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1708Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1709Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1710Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1711Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1712Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1713Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1714Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1715Clearone Inc CLRO S18506U104
1716Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1717Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1718Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1719Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1720Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1721Cleveland Biolb CBLI S185860202
1722Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1723Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1724Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1725Cline Mining Cp CLNMF U186905105
1726Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1727Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1728Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1729Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1730Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1731Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1732Clst Holdings CLHI T12564R103
1733Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1734Cm Finance Inc CMFN SO12574Q103
1735Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1736Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1737Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1738Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1739Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE SO126128107
1740Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1741Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1742Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1743Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1744Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1745Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1746Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1747Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1748Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1749Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1750Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1751Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1752Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1753Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1754Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1755Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1756Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1757Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1758Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1759Code Navy CLTR T19189X100
1760Code Rebel Corp CDRB S19200J106
1761Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1762Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1763Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1764Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1765Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1766Cogentix Medicl CGNT S19243A104
1767Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1768Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1769Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1770Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1771Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1772Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1773Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1774Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1775Coil Tubing Tec CTBG T192581205
1776Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1777Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1778Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1779Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1780Collectors Univ CLCT SO19421R200
1781Collegium Pharm COLL SO19459J104
1782Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1783Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1784Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1785Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1786Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1787Colony Starwood SFR ON19625X102
1788Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1789Colorstars Grp CSTU T19681Q108
1790Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1791Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1792Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1793Columbia Pipeln CPGX ON5198280109
1794Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1795Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1796Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1797Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1798Combimatrix Cp CBMX U20009T501
1799Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1800Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1801Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1802Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1803Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1804Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1805Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1806Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1807Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1808Command Center CCNI T200497105
1809Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1810Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1811Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1812Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1813Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1814Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1815Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1816Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1817Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1818Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1819Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1820Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1821Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1822Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1823Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1824Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1825Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1826Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1827Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1828Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1829Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1830Commun Trust Bc CTBI SO204149108
1831Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1832Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1833Communityone Bc COB SO20416Q108
1834Communty 1St Bc CFBN T20369D104
1835Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1836Comp Science CSC ON205363104
1837Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1838Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1839Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1840Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1841Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1842Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1843Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1844Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1845Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1846Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1847Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1848Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1849Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1850Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1851Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1852Comstock Hmbldg CHCI S205684202
1853Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1854Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1855Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1856Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1857Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1858Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1859Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1860Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1861Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1862Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1863Concordia Hlthc CXRX SO206519100
1864Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1865Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1866Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1867Confederate Mtr CFED T20716D104
1868Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1869Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1870Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1871Conn Water Svc CTWS SO207797101
1872Connectone Bcp CNOB SO20786W107
1873Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1874Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1875Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1876Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1877Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1878Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1879Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1880Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1881Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1882Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1883Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1884Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1885Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1886Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1887Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1888Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1889Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1890Container Store TCS ON210751103
1891Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1892Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1893Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1894Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1895Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1896Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1897Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1898Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1899Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1900Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1901Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1902Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1903Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1904Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1905Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1906Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1907Cooper-Standard CPS ON21676P103
1908Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1909Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1910Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1911Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1912Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1913Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1914Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1915Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1916Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1917Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1918Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1919Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1920Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U502
1921Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1922Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1923Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1924Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1925Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1926Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1927Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1928Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1929Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234200
1930Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1931Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1932Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1933Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1934Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1935Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1936Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1937Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1938Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1939Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1940Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1941Cosi Inc COSI S22122P200
1942Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1943Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1944Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1945Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1946Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1947Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1948Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1949Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1950Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1951County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1952County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1953Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1954Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1955Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1956Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1957Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1958Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1959Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1960Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1961Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1962Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1963Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1964Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1965Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1966Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1967Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1968Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1969Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1970Crane Co CR ON224399105
1971Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1972Crawford & Co-A CRDA ON224633206
1973Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1974Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1975Creative Realts CREX T22530J101
1976Creative Te Ltd CREAF TY1775U107
1977Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1978Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1979Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1980Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1981Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1982Credit One Finl COFI T225393206
1983Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1984Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1985Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1986Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1987Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1988Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344208
1989Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1990Crexendo Inc CXDO T226552107
1991Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1992Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1993Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1994Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1995Critical Outcom COTQF U22675B103
1996Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1997Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1998Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1999Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
2000Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
2001Crossroads Cap XRDC SO227656105
2002Crossroads Sys CRDS S22765D209
2003Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
2004Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
2005Crown Crafts CRWS SO228309100
2006Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
2007Crown Media Hld CRWN SO228411104
2008Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
2009Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
2010Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
2011Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
2012Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
2013Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
2014Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
2015Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
2016Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2017Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
2018Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2019Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2020Csra Inc CSRA ON512650T104
2021Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2022Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2023Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
2024Csx Corp CSX SO5126408103
2025Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2026Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2027Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2028Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2029Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2030Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2031Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2032Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2033Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2034Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB SO126534106
2035Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2036Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2037Cubic Energy CBNRQ T229675103
2038Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2039Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2040Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2041Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2042Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2043Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2044Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2045Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2046Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2047Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2048Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2049Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2050Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2051Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2052Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2053Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2054Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2055Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2056Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2057Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2058Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2059Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2060Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2061Cvsl Inc CVSL A12665T206
2062Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2063Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2064Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2065Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2066Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2067Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2068Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2069Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2070Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2071Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2072Cynapsus Therap CYNA S23257Y859
2073Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2074Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2075Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2076Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2077Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2078Cyren Ltd CYRN SOM26895108
2079Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2080Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2081Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2082Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2083Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2084Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2085Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2086Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2087D Medical Indus DMEDF UM28091102
2088D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2089Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2090Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2091Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2092Daimler Ag DDAIF TD1668R123
2093Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2094Dais Analytic DLYT T23302X104
2095Daito Trust-Adr DIFTY T23405X209
2096Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2097Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2098Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2099Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2100Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2101Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2102Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2103Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2104Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2105Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2106Danone-Adr DANOY T23636T100
2107Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2108Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2109Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2110Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2111Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2112Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2113Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2114Data Storage Cp DTST T23786R102
2115Data Trans-New DATX U238016109
2116Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2117Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2118Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2119Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2120Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2121Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2122Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2123Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2124Davidstea Inc DTEA S238661102
2125Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2126Dawson Geophys DWSN S239360100
2127Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2128Daystar Tec Inc DSTI T23962Q407
2129Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2130Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2131Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2132Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2133Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2134Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2135Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2136Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2137Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2138Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2139Decisionpoint DPSI T24345A101
2140Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2141Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2142Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2143Deer Consumer DEER T24379J200
2144Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2145Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2146Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2147Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2148Dei Holdings DEIX T23319E206
2149Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2150Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2151Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2152Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2153Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2154Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2155Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2156Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2157Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2158Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2159Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2160Delias Inc DLIAQ T246911101
2161Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2162Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2163Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2164Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2165Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2166Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2167Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2168Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2169Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2170Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2171Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2172Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2173Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2174Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2175Denny DENN SO24869P104
2176Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2177Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2178Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2179Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2180Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2181Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2182Desarrolladora DHOXY T25030W209
2183Descartes Sys DSGX S249906108
2184Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2185Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2186Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2187Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2188Determine Inc DTRM S250660107
2189Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2190Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2191Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2192Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2193Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2194Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2195Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2196Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2197Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2198Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2199Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2200Deutsche Telekm DTEGY T251566105
2201Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2202Devry Education DV ON251893103
2203Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2204Dex Media Inc DXMM OT25213A107
2205Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2206Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2207Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC U23328R206
2208Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2209Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2210Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2211Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P205
2212Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2213Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2214Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2215Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2216Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2217Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2218Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2219Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2220Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2221Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2222Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2223Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2224Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2225Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2226Differential Bg DFBG U25374L108
2227Diffusion Pharm DFFN U253748107
2228Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2229Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2230Digimarc Corp DMRC SO25381B101
2231Digipath Inc DIGP T253825202
2232Digirad Corp DRAD SO253827109
2233Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2234Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2235Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2236Digital Power DPW A253862106
2237Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2238Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2239Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2240Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2241Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2242Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2243Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2244Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2245Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2246Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2247Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2248Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2249Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2250Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2251Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2252Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2253Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2254Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2255Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2256Directview Hldg DIRV U25457N117
2257Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2258Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2259Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2260Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2261Discovery Labs DSCO O254668502
2262Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2263Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2264Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2265Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2266Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2267Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2268Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2269Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2270Dixie Grp Inc DXYN SO255519100
2271Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2272Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2273Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2274Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2275Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2276Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2277Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2278Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2279Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2280Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2281Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2282Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2283Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2284Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2285Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2286Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2287Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2288Donegal Grp -A DGICA SO257701201
2289Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2290Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2291Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2292Doral Finl Corp DRL T25811P852
2293Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2294Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2295Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG ONY2106R110
2296Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2297Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2298Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2299Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2300Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2301Dover Downs Gam DDE N260095104
2302Dover Motorsprt DVD N260174107
2303Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2304Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2305Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2306Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2307Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2308Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2309Draftday Fntspt DDAY U261427108
2310Dragon Jade Int DGJI TG2830W104
2311Dragonwave Inc DRWI O26144M400
2312Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2313Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2314Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2315Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2316Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2317Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2318Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2319Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2320Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2321Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2322Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2323Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2324Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2325Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2326Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2327Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2328Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2329Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2330Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2331Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2332Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2333Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2334Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2335Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2336Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2337Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2338Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2339Duluth Holdings DLTH SO26443V101
2340Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2341Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2342Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2343Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2344Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2345Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2346Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2347Dxi Energy Inc DXI A23286A104
2348Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2349Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2350Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2351Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2352Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2353Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2354Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2355Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2356Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2357Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2358Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2359Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ T26817F104
2360Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2361Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2362Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2363E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2364E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2365E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2366E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2367E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2368E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2369Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2370Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2371Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2372Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SY2187A127
2373Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2374Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2375Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2376Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2377Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2378Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2379Earth Life Sci CLTS T27032P208
2380Earth Science ETST T270311103
2381Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2382Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2383Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2384East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2385Eastern Co EML S276317104
2386Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2387Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2388Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2389Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2390Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2391Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2392Eastside Distil ESDI T277802104
2393Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2394Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2395Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2396Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2397Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2398Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2399Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2400Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2401Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2402Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2403Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2404Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2405Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2406Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2407Ebullion Inc EBML T278736202
2408Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2409Ecc Capital Cp ECRO T26826M108
2410Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N303
2411Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2412Echo Therapeut ECTE S27876L206
2413Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2414Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2415Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2416Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2417Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2418Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2419Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2420Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2421Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2422Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2423Edci Holdings EDCI T268315207
2424Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2425Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2426Edgewater Tech EDGW S280358102
2427Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2428Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2429Editas Medicine EDIT U28106W103
2430Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2431Education Manag EDMC T28140M103
2432Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2433Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2434Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2435Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2436Efuture Hldg EFUT SG29438101
2437Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2438Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2439Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2440Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2441Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2442Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO T282644103
2443El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2444El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2445Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2446Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2447Elbit Systems ESLT SM3760D101
2448Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2449Elcom Intl Inc ELCO T284434206
2450Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2451Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2452Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2453Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2454Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2455Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2456Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2457Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2458Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2459Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2460Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2461Electronic Ciga ECIG T285560207
2462Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2463Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2464Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2465Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2466Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2467Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2468Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2469Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2470Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2471Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2472Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2473Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2474Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2475Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2476Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2477Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2478Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2479Elong Inc-Adr LONG S290138205
2480Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2481Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2482Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2483Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2484Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2485Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2486Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2487Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2488Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2489Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2490Emc Insurance EMCI SO268664109
2491Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2492Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2493Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2494Emerald Oil Inc EOX A29101U407
2495Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2496Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2497Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2498Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2499Emerson Radio MSN A291087203
2500Emisphere Tech EMIS T291345106
2501Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2502Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2503Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2504Empire District EDE ON291641108
2505Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2506Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2507Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052305
2508Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2509Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2510Empresas Ica ICA N292448206
2511Ems Find Inc EMSF T26871R101
2512Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2513Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2514Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2515Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2516Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2517Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2518Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2519Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2520Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2521Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2522Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2523Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2524Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2525Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2526Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2527Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2528Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2529Endonovo Therap ENDV T29272H201
2530Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2531Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2532Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2533Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2534Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2535Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2536Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2537Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2538Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2539Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2540Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2541Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2542Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2543Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2544Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2545Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2546Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2547Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2548Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2549Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2550Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2551Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2552Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2553Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2554Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2555Engility Hldgs EGL N29286C107
2556Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2557Enherent Corp ENHT T293313102
2558Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2559Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2560Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2561Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2562Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2563Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2564Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2565Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2566Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2567Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2568Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2569Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2570Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2571Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2572Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2573Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2574Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2575Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2576Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2577Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2578Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M307
2579Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2580Enterprise Finl EFSC SO293712105
2581Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2582Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2583Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2584Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2585Entia Bioscienc ERGO T29384E104
2586Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2587Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2588Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2589Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2590Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2591Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2592Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2593Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2594Enviro Voraxial EVTN T29403V103
2595Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2596Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2597Envit Capital ECGP T29413N109
2598Enviva Partners EVA N29414J107
2599Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2600Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2601Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2602Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2603Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2604Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2605Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2606Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2607Epic Stores Cp EPSC T29428U106
2608Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2609Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2610Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2611Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2612Epoxy Inc EPXY T294280102
2613Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2614Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2615Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2616Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2617Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2618Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2619Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2620Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2621Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2622Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2623Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2624Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2625Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2626Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2627Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2628Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2629Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2630Ergo Science Cp ERGN T29481Q307
2631Erhc Energy Inc ERHED T26884J203
2632Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2633Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2634Erie Indemnity ERIE SO29530P102
2635Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2636Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2637Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2638Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2639Escalade Inds ESCA SO296056104
2640Escalera Res Co ESCRQ OT296064108
2641Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2642Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2643Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2644Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2645Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2646Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2647Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2648Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2649Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2650Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2651Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2652Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2653Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2654Essex Rental ESSX T297187106
2655Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2656Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2657Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2658Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2659Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2660Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2661Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2662Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2663Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2664Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2665Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2666Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592309
2667Eurosite Power EUSP T29881X100
2668Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2669Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2670Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2671Evans & Sutherl ESCC T299096107
2672Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2673Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2674Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2675Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2676Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2677Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2678Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2679Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2680Evergreen Egy EVEIQ T30024B203
2681Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2682Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2683Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2684Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2685Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2686Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2687Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2688Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2689Evolent Health EVH ON30050B101
2690Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2691Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2692Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY T30050E105
2693Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2694Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2695Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2696Exactech Inc EXAC SO30064E109
2697Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2698Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2699Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2700Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2701Exeled Holdings ELED T30162U104
2702Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2703Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2704Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2705Exfo Inc EXFO S302046107
2706Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2707Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2708Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2709Exp Realty Intl EXPI T30212W100
2710Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2711Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2712Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2713Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2714Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2715Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2716Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2717Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2718Extra Space Stg EXR ON530225T102
2719Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2720Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2721Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2722Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2723Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2724Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2725Ezenia Inc EZENQ T302311105
2726Ezjr Inc EZJR T269312104
2727F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2728Fab Univl Cp FABU T302771100
2729Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2730Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2731Factory 2-U FTUSQ T303072102
2732Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2733Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2734Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2735Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF T303901102
2736Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2737Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2738Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2739Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2740Falconridge Oil FROT T306120106
2741Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2742Famous Daves DAVE S307068106
2743Fannie Mae FNMA T313586109
2744Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2745Far East Energy FEECQ T307325100
2746Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2747Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2748Farmers Natl Bc FMNB SO309627107
2749Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2750Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2751Farmland Partnr FPI N31154R109
2752Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2753Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2754Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2755Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2756Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2757Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2758Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2759Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2760Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2761Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2762Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON5313747206
2763Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2764Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2765Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2766Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2767Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2768Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2769Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2770Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2771Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2772Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2773Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2774Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2775Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167Y103
2776Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2777Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2778Ferroglobe Plc GSM SOG33856108
2779Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2780Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2781Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2782Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2783Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2784Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2785Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2786Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2787Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2788Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2789Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2790Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2791Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2792Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2793Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2794Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2795Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2796Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2797Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR SO31679F101
2798Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2799Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2800Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2801Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2802Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2803Financial Inst FISI SO317585404
2804Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2805Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2806Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2807Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2808Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2809Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2810Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2811First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2812First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2813First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2814First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2815First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2816First Bancp Inc FNLC SO31866P102
2817First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2818First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2819First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2820First Bcp-Nc FBNC SO318910106
2821First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2822First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2823First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2824First Bus Finl FBIZ SO319390100
2825First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2826First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2827First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2828First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2829First Choic Hlt FCHS T31949B104
2830First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2831First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2832First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2833First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2834First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2835First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2836First Ct Bancrp FBNK SO319850103
2837First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA SO31946M103
2838First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2839First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2840First Fed Nr Mi FFNM T32021X105
2841First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2842First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2843First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2844First Finl-Ind THFF SO320218100
2845First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2846First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2847First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2848First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2849First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2850First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2851First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2852First Long Is FLIC SO320734106
2853First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2854First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2855First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2856First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2857First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2858First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2859First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2860First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2861First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2862First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2863First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2864First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2865First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2866First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2867First Nbc Bank FNBC SO32115D106
2868First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2869First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2870First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2871First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2872First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2873First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2874First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2875First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2876First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2877First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2878First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2879First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2880First Source Cp SRCE SO336901103
2881First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2882First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2883First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2884First Titan Cp FTTN T33717A300
2885First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2886First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2887Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2888Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2889Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2890Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2891Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2892Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2893Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2894Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2895Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2896Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2897Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2898Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2899Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2900Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2901Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2902Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2903Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2904Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2905Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2906Flasr Inc FLSR T33852X107
2907Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2908Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2909Flex Pharma Inc FLKS S33938A105
2910Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2911Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2912Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2913Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2914Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2915Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2916Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2917Flint Telecom FLTT T339670200
2918Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2919Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2920Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2921Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2922Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2923Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2924Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2925Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2926Flux Power Hldg FLUX T344057104
2927Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2928Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2929Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2930Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2931Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2932Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2933Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2934Foamix Pharma FOMX SOM46135105
2935Focus Universal FCUV T34417J104
2936Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2937Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2938Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2939Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2940Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2941Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2942Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2943Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2944Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2945Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2946Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2947Forest City A FCEA ON345605109
2948Forest City-B FCEB N345605208
2949Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2950Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2951Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2952Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2953Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2954Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2955Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2956Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2957Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2958Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2959Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2960Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2961Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2962Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2963Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2964Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2965Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2966Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO34988V106
2967Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2968Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2969Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2970Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2971Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2972Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2973Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2974Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2975Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2976Franchise Hldgs FNHI T35180V109
2977Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2978Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2979Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2980Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2981Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2982Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2983Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2984Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2985Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2986Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2987Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2988Freddie Mac FMCC T313400301
2989Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2990Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2991Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2992Freeseas Inc FREE SY26496219
2993Freestone Resrc FSNR T356876102
2994Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2995Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2996Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2997Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2998Fresh Hlthy Ven VEND T35804R104
2999Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
3000Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
3001Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
3002Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
3003Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
3004Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
3005Frontline Ltd FRO OG3682E192
3006Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
3007Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
3008Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
3009Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
3010Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
3011Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
3012Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
3013Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
3014Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
3015Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
3016Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
3017Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H502
3018Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
3019Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
3020Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
3021Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
3022Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
3023Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
3024Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
3025Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
3026Full House Reso FLL S359678109
3027Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
3028Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
3029Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
3030Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
3031Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
3032Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
3033Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
3034Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
3035Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
3036Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
3037Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
3038Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
3039Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693205
3040G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3041G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3042G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3043G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3044Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3045Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3046Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3047Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3048Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3049Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3050Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3051Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3052Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
3053Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3054Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3055Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3056Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3057Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3058Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3059Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3060Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3061Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3062Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3063Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3064Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3065Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3066Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3067Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3068Garnero Gr Acq GGAC UG5866L108
3069Garrison Capitl GARS SO366554103
3070Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3071Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3072Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3073Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3074Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3075Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3076Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3077Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3078Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3079Gcp Applied Tec GCP U36164Y101
3080Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3081Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3082Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3083Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3084Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3085Geltech Solutns GLTC T368537106
3086Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3087Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3088Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK NY2685T115
3089Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3090Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3091Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3092Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3093Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3094General Agricul GELT T368756102
3095General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3096General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3097General Finance GFN SO369822101
3098General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3099General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3100General Steel GSI ON370853202
3101Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3102Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3103Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3104Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3105Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3106Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3107Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3108Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3109Genitope Corp GTOPQ T37229P507
3110Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3111Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3112Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3113Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3114Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3115Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3116Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3117Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3118Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730304
3119Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3120Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3121Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3122Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3123Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3124Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3125Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3126Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3127Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3128Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3129Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3130Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3131Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3132Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3133Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR T37249T109
3134Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3135Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3136Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3137Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3138Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3139Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3140Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3141German Amer Bcp GABC SO373865104
3142Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3143Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3144Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3145Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3146Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3147Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3148Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y112
3149Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3150Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3151Giggles N Hugs GIGL T37518A104
3152Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3153Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3154Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3155Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3156Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3157Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3158Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3159Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3160Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3161Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3162Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3163Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3164Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3165Glaukos Corp GKOS N377322102
3166Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3167Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH T377341201
3168Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3169Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3170Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3171Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3172Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3173Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3174Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3175Global Bld Ther GBT SO37890U108
3176Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3177Global Digital GDSI T37944K106
3178Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3179Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3180Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3181Global Futr Cty FTCY T37954L101
3182Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3183Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3184Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3185Global Itech GITN T378951107
3186Global Net Leas GNL N379378102
3187Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3188Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3189Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3190Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3191Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3192Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3193Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3194Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3195Globalink Ltd GOBK T37949A103
3196Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3197Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3198Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3199Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3200Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3201Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3202Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3203Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3204Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3205Glucose Health GLUC T379894108
3206Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3207Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3208Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3209Go Ez Corp GEZC T38017J109
3210Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3211Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3212Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3213Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3214Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3215Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3216Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3217Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3218Gold Reserve In GDRZF T38068N108
3219Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3220Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3221Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3222Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3223Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3224Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3225Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3226Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3227Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3228Golden Ravn Res GVNSF T38116A207
3229Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3230Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3231Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3232Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3233Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3234Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3235Good Times Rest GTIM SO382140879
3236Goodrich Petrol GDPM OT382410405
3237Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3238Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3239Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3240Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3241Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3242Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3243Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3244Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3245Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3246Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3247Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3248Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3249Gramercy Ppt Tr GPT ON385002100
3250Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3251Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3252Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3253Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3254Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3255Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3256Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3257Granite Re Inv GRPU N387437114
3258Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3259Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3260Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3261Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3262Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3263Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3264Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3265Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3266Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3267Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L403
3268Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3269Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3270Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3271Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3272Great Plain Hld GTPH T391169208
3273Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3274Great South Bcp GSBC SO390905107
3275Great Wstrn Bcp GWB ON391416104
3276Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3277Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3278Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3279Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007208
3280Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3281Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3282Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3283Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3284Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3285Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3286Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3287Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3288Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3289Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3290Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3291Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3292Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3293Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3294Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3295Greenkraft Inc GKIT T39530U100
3296Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3297Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3298Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3299Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3300Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3301Greystone Logis GLGI T39807A100
3302Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q203
3303Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3304Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3305Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3306Grilled Cheese GRLD T39850T105
3307Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3308Grote Molen Inc GROT T39927Q100
3309Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3310Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3311Grow Condos Inc GRWC T399819200
3312Grow Solutions GRSO T399844109
3313Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3314Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3315Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3316Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB S400501102
3317Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3318Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3319Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3320Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3321Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3322Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3323Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3324Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3325Grupo Simec Sa SIM A400491106
3326Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3327Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY T40051D303
3328Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3329Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3330Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3331Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3332Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3333Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3334Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ T36191U106
3335Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3336Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3337Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3338Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3339Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3340Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3341Guaranty Bancrp GBNK S40075T607
3342Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3343Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3344Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3345Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3346Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3347Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3348Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3349Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3350Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3351Guitammer Co GTMM T402038103
3352Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3353Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3354Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3355Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3356Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3357Gulfslope Energ GSPE T40273W105
3358Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3359Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3360Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3361H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3362H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3363H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3364H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3365Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3366Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3367Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3368Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3369Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3370Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3371Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3372Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3373Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q506
3374Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3375Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3376Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3377Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3378Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3379Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3380Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3381Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3382Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3383Hancock Fabrics HKFIQ T409900107
3384Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3385Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3386Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3387Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3388Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3389Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3390Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3391Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3392Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3393Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3394Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3395Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3396Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3397Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307200
3398Hanwha Solarone HQCL SO41135V301
3399Harbor Diversfd HRBR T41150R102
3400Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3401Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3402Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3403Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3404Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3405Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3406Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3407Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3408Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3409Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3410Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3411Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3412Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3413Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3414Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3415Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3416Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3417Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3418Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3419Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3420Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3421Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3422Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3423Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3424Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3425Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3426Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3427Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3428Hawkins Inc HWKN SO420261109
3429Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3430Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3431Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3432Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3433Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3434Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3435Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3436Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3437Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3438Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3439Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3440Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3441Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3442Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3443Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3444Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3445Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3446Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3447Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3448Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3449Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3450Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3451Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3452Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3453Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3454Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3455Heartland Fincl HTLF SO42234Q102
3456Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3457Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3458Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3459Heatwurx HUWX T42247Q107
3460Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3461Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3462Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3463Heico Corp-A HEIA ON422806208
3464Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3465Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3466Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3467Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3468Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3469Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3470Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3471Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3472Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3473Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3474Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3475Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3476Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3477Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3478Hemispherx Bio HEB A42366C103
3479Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3480Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3481Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3482Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3483Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3484Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3485Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3486Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3487Hercules Offshr HERO S427093307
3488Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3489Heritage Commrc HTBK SO426927109
3490Heritage Fin Cp HFWA SO42722X106
3491Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3492Heritage Insur HRTG ON42727J102
3493Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3494Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3495Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3496Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3497Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3498Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3499Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3500Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3501Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3502Heska Corp HSKA S42805E306
3503Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3504Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3505Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3506Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3507Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3508Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3509Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3510Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3511Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3512Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3513Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3514Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3515High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3516Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3517Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3518Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3519Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3520Hii Technologs HIITQ T40421H109
3521Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3522Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3523Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3524Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3525Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3526Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3527Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3528Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3529Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3530Hitachi HTHIY T433578507
3531Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3532Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3533Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3534Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3535Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3536Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3537Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3538Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3539Hoku Corp HOKUQ T434711107
3540Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3541Holloman Energy HENC T435694104
3542Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3543Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3544Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3545Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3546Hollywood Media HOLL T436233100
3547Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3548Holographic Str HSTG T43644Q104
3549Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3550Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3551Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3552Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3553Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3554Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3555Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43742E102
3556Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3557Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3558Home Treasure HMTF T43737W109
3559Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3560Homefed Corp HOFD T43739D307
3561Homeland Resrcs HMLA T43742A209
3562Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3563Hometrust Bncsh HTBI SO437872104
3564Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3565Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3566Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3567Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTVY OT43858G107
3568Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3569Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3570Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3571Hooper Holmes HH A439104100
3572Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3573Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3574Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3575Hopto Inc HPTOD U440271203
3576Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3577Horizon Bncp-In HBNC SO440407104
3578Horizon Glbl Cp HZN ON44052W104
3579Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3580Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3581Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3582Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3583Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3584Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3585Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3586Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3587Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3588Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3589Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3590Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3591Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3592Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3593Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3594Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3595Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3596Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3597Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3598Hpil Holding HPIL T40432Y109
3599Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3600Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3601Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3602Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3603Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3604Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3605Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3606Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3607Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3608Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3609Hubbell Inc HUBB ON443510607
3610Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3611Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3612Hudson Global HSON S443787106
3613Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3614Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3615Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3616Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3617Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3618Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3619Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3620Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3621Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3622Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3623Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3624Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3625Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3626Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3627Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3628Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3629Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3630Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3631Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3632Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3633Hyperdynamics HDYN T448954206
3634Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ T44913S508
3635Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3636Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3637Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3638Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3639I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3640Iac/Interactiv IAC SO44919P508
3641Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3642Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3643Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3644Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3645Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3646Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3647Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3648Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3649Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3650Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3651Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3652Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3653Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3654Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3655Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3656Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3657Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3658Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3659Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3660Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3661Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3662Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3663Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3664Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3665Idi Inc IDI OA44938L108
3666Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3667Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3668Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3669Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3670Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3671Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3672If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3673Ifan Financial IFAN T45173B101
3674Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3675Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3676Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3677Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3678Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3679Igo Inc IGOI T449593300
3680Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3681Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3682Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3683Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3684Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3685Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3686Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3687Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3688Image Chain Grp ICGL T45243V103
3689Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3690Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3691Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3692Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3693Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3694Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3695Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3696Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3697Imc Mortgage IMCC T449923101
3698Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3699Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3700Immudyne Inc IMMD T45252N109
3701Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3702Immune Pharmact IMNP S45254C101
3703Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3704Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3705Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3706Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3707Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3708Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3709Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3710Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3711Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3712Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3713Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3714Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3715Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3716Imprivata Inc IMPR ON45323J103
3717Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3718Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3719Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3720Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3721Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3722Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3723Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3724Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3725Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3726Indep Bank Grp IBTX SO45384B106
3727Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3728Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3729Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3730Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3731Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3732Independence Bc IEBS T45338E107
3733Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3734India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3735India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3736Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3737Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3738Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3739Indoor Harvest INQD T45580E102
3740Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3741Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3742Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3743Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3744Ineedmd Holding NEMD T45673J109
3745Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3746Infineon Tech IFNNY T45662N103
3747Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3748Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3749Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3750Infinity Energy IFNY T45663L502
3751Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3752Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3753Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3754Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3755Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3756Information Svc III S45675Y104
3757Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3758Infosonics Corp IFON S456784107
3759Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3760Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3761Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3762Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3763Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3764Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3765Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3766Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3767Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3768Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3769Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3770Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3771Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3772Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3773Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3774Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3775Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3776Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3777Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3778Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3779Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3780Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3781Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3782Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3783Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3784Innovative Desn IVDN T45772B106
3785Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3786Innovision Labs INVS U45781N109
3787Innoviva Inc INVA SO45781M101
3788Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3789Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3790Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3791Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3792Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3793Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3794Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3795Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3796Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3797Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3798Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3799Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3800Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3801Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A507
3802Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3803Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3804Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3805Instit Finl Mkt IFMI A45779L107
3806Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3807Instructure Inc INST N45781U103
3808Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3809Insynergy Prod ISYG T45825H100
3810Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3811Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3812Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3813Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3814Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3815Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3816Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3817Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3818Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3819Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3820Integrated Elec IESC S45811E301
3821Integrated Envr IEVM T45821F108
3822Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3823Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3824Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3825Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3826Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3827Intellicheck Mo IDN A45817G201
3828Intelligent Con EGFDD U45826K102
3829Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3830Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3831Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3832Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3833Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3834Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3835Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3836Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3837Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3838Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3839Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3840Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3841Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3842Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3843Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3844Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3845Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3846Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3847Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3848Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3849Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3850Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3851Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3852Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3853Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3854Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3855Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3856Interpace Diagn IDXG S46062X105
3857Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3858Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3859Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3860Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3861Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3862Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3863Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3864Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3865Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3866Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3867Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3868Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3869Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3870Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3871Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3872Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3873Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3874Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3875Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3876Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3877Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3878Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3879Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3880Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3881Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3882Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3883Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3884Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3885Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3886Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3887Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3888Intl Shiphldg ISHC T460321201
3889Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3890Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3891Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3892Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3893Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3894Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3895Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3896Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3897Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3898Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3899Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3900Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3901Intrusion Inc INTZ T46121E205
3902Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3903Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3904Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3905Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3906Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3907Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3908Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3909Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3910Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3911Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3912Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3913Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3914Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3915Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3916Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3917Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3918Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3919Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3920Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X409
3921Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3922Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3923Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3924Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3925Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3926Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3927Investors Hertg IHRC T461556102
3928Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3929Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3930Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3931Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3932Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3933Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3934Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3935Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3936Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3937Ion Geophysical IO O462044207
3938Ionis Pharmact IONS SO462222100
3939Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3940Ipass Inc IPAS S46261V108
3941Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3942Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3943Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3944Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3945Ireland Bk-Adr IREBY T46267Q202
3946Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3947Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3948Iridium World IRIDQ TG49398103
3949Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3950Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3951Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3952Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3953Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS ON450047204
3954Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3955Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3956Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3957Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3958Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3959Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3960Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3961Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3962Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3963Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3964Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3965Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3966Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3967Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3968Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3969Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3970Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3971Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3972Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3973Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3974Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3975Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3976Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3977Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3978Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3979Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3980Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3981Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3982Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3983Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3984Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3985Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3986Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3987Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3988Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3989Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3990Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3991Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3992Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3993Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3994Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3995Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3996Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3997Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3998Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3999Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
4000Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
4001Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
4002Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
4003Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
4004Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
4005Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
4006Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
4007Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
4008Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
4009Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
4010Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
4011Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
4012Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
4013Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
4014Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
4015Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
4016Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
4017Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
4018Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
4019Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
4020Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
4021Isign Solutions ISGND U46436A203
4022Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
4023Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
4024Isonea Ltd KMLXF UQ4979F107
4025Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
4026Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
4027Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
4028Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
4029Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
4030Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
4031Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
4032It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
4033It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
4034Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
4035Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
4036Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
4037Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
4038Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
4039Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
4040Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
4041Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
4042Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
4043Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
4044Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
4045Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
4046Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
4047Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
4048Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF T465790509
4049Iveda Solutions IVDA T46583A105
4050Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
4051Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
4052Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
4053Izea Inc IZEAD T46603N301
4054J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
4055J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
4056J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
4057Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
4058Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
4059Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4060Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4061Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4062Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4063Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4064Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4065Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4066Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4067Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4068Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4069Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4070Jaguar Mining JAGGF T47009M400
4071Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4072Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4073James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4074James River Cl JRCCQ T470355207
4075James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4076Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4077Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4078Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4079Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4080Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4081Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4082Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4083Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4084Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4085Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4086Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4087Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4088Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4089Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4090Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4091Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4092Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4093Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4094Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4095Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4096Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4097Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4098Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4099Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4100Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4101Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4102Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4103Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4104Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4105Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4106Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4107Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4108Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4109Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4110Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4111Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4112John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4113John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4114Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4115Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4116Johnson Matthey JMPLD T479142507
4117Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4118Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4119Jolen Inc JOLE T479732109
4120Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4121Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4122Jones Soda Co JSDA T48023P106
4123Journal Media JMG ON48114A109
4124Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4125Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4126Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4127Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4128Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4129Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4130Juhl Energy Inc JUHLD U48132B204
4131Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4132Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4133Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4134Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4135Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4136Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4137Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4138Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4139Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4140Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4141Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4142K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4143K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4144K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO SO48273J107
4145Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4146Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4147Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4148Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4149Kallo Inc KALO T48343P109
4150Kalobios Pharma KBIOQ T48344T209
4151Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4152Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4153Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4154Kansas City Lif KCLI T484836200
4155Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4156Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4157Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4158Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4159Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4160Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4161Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4162Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4163Kaya Holdings KAYS T486567100
4164Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4165Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4166Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4167Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4168Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4169Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4170Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4171Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4172Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4173Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4174Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4175Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4176Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4177Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4178Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4179Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4180Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4181Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4182Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4183Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4184Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4185Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4186Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4187Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4188Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4189Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4190Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4191Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4192Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4193Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4194Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4195Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4196Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4197Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4198Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4199Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4200Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4201Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ T49375T100
4202Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4203Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4204Kimball Intl B KBAL S494274103
4205Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4206Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4207Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4208Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4209Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4210Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4211Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4212King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4213Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4214Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4215Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4216Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4217Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4218Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4219Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4220Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4221Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4222Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4223Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4224Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBTD U49834X205
4225Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4226Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4227Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4228Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4229Klm Royal Dutch KLMR T482516309
4230Klondex Mines KLDX A498696103
4231Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4232Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4233Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4234Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4235Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4236Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4237Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4238Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4239Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4240Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4241Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4242Kollagenx Corp KGNX T50043U107
4243Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4244Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4245Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4246Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4247Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4248Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4249Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY T780249108
4250Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4251Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4252Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4253Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4254Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4255Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4256Korea Fund KF N500634209
4257Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4258Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4259Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4260Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4261Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO5500754106
4262Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4263Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4264Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4265Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4266Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4267Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4268Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4269Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4270Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4271Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4272Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY T501173207
4273Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4274Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4275Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4276Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4277Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4278Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4279Kushner Locke KLOC T501337406
4280Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4281Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4282L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4283L&L Energy Inc LLEN T50162D100
4284L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4285La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4286La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4287La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4288Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4289Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4290Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4291Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4292Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4293Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4294Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4295Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4296Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4297Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4298Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4299Lakeland Finl LKFN SO511656100
4300Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4301Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4302Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4303Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4304Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4305Landauer Inc LDR ON51476K103
4306Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4307Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4308Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4309Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4310Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4311Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4312Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4313Lantronix Inc LTRX S516548203
4314Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4315Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4316Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4317Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4318Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4319Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4320Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4321Latin American LDF N51828C106
4322Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4323Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4324Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4325Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4326Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4327Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4328Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4329Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4330Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4331Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4332Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ T50183L107
4333Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4334Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4335Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4336Leadis Tech Inc LDIS T52171N103
4337Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4338Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4339Learning Tree LTRE T522015106
4340Leatt Corp LEAT T522132208
4341Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4342Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4343Legacy Educatn LEAI T52472J108
4344Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4345Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4346Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4347Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4348Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4349Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4350Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4351Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4352Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT SO525558201
4353Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4354Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4355Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4356Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4357Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4358Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4359Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4360Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4361Leo Motors Inc LEOM T526362108
4362Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4363Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4364Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4365Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4366Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4367Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4368Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4369Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4370Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4371Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4372Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4373Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4374Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4375Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4376Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4377Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4378Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4379Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4380Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4381Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK SO530307305
4382Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4383Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4384Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4385Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4386Liberty Lilac A LILA SG5480U138
4387Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4388Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4389Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4390Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4391Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4392Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4393Liberty Media-C LMCK S531229300
4394Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4395Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4396Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4397Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4398Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4399Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4400Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4401Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4402Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ T53215T106
4403Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4404Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4405Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4406Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4407Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4408Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4409Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4410Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4411Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4412Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4413Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4414Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4415Lightpath Tech LPTH S532257805
4416Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4417Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4418Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4419Lihua Intl Inc LIWA T532352101
4420Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4421Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4422Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4423Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4424Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4425Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4426Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4427Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4428Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4429Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4430Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4431Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4432Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4433Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4434Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4435Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4436Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4437Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4438Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4439Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4440Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4441Liquid Holdings LIQDQ T53633A101
4442Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4443Liquidmetal Tec LQMT T53634X100
4444Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4445Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4446Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4447Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4448Live Current LIVC T538031105
4449Live Microsystm LMSC T53803W107
4450Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4451Live Oak Bncsh LOB S53803X105
4452Live Ventures LIVE SO538142100
4453Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4454Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4455Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4456Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4457Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4458Lm Funding Amer LMFA S502074107
4459Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4460Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4461Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4462Local Corp LOCMQ T53954W104
4463Location Based LBAS T539573105
4464Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4465Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4466Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4467Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4468Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4469Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4470Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4471Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4472Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4473Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R119
4474Long Island Ice LTEA T54267E104
4475Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4476Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4477Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q302
4478Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4479Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4480Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4481Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4482Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4483Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4484Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4485Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4486Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4487Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4488Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4489Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4490Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4491Lsi Industries LYTS S50216C108
4492Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4493Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4494Luby LUB ON549282101
4495Lucas Egy Inc LEI A549333300
4496Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4497Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4498Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4499Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4500Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4501Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4502Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4503Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4504Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4505Lundin Mining LUNMF T550372106
4506Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4507Luvu Brands Inc LUVU T55066U108
4508Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4509Luxoft Holding LXFT ONG57279104
4510Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4511Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4512Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4513Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4514Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4515M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4516M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4517M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4518M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4519M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4520Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4521Mabvax Theraptc MBVX T55414P108
4522Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4523Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4524Mace Security MACE T554335208
4525Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4526Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4527Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4528Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4529Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4530Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4531Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4532Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4533Madison County MCBK T556777100
4534Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4535Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4536Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4537Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4538Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4539Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4540Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4541Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4542Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4543Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4544Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4545Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4546Magnum Hunter MHRCQ OT55973B102
4547Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4548Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4549Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4550Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4551Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4552Maiden Lane Jwl MDNL T560295107
4553Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4554Mainsource Finl MSFG SO56062Y102
4555Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4556Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4557Majesco Entmnt COOL S560690307
4558Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4559Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4560Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4561Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4562Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4563Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4564Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4565Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4566Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4567Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4568Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4569Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4570Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4571Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4572Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4573Manasota Group HZNB T561761107
4574Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4575Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4576Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4577Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4578Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4579Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4580Mannatech Inc MTEX S563771203
4581Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4582Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4583Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4584Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4585Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4586Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4587Mantra Venture MVTG T564656106
4588Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4589Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4590Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4591Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4592Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4593Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4594Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4595Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4596Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4597Marina Biotech MRNA T56804Q201
4598Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4599Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4600Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4601Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4602Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4603Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4604Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4605Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4606Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4607Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4608Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4609Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4610Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN SO571157106
4611Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4612Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4613Marrone Bio Inv MBII S57165B106
4614Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4615Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4616Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4617Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4618Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4619Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4620Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4621Masco MAS ON5574599106
4622Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4623Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4624Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4625Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4626Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4627Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4628Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4629Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4630Match Group Inc MTCH SO57665R106
4631Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4632Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4633Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4634Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4635Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4636Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4637Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4638Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4639Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4640Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4641Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4642Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4643Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4644Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4645Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4646Maxpoint Inter MXPT N57777M102
4647Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4648Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4649Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4650Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4651Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4652Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4653Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4654Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4655Mbt Finl Corp MBTF SO578877102
4656Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4657Mcbc Holdings MCFT SO55276F107
4658Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4659Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4660Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4661Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4662Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4663Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4664Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4665Mcig Inc MCIG T55279L101
4666Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4667Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4668Mcorpcx Inc MCCX T582576104
4669Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4670Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4671Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4672Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4673Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4674Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4675Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4676Mechanical Tech MKTY T583538202
4677Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840608
4678Mecklermedia Cp MECK T58400W103
4679Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX S58403M201
4680Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4681Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4682Medbox Inc MDBX T58405D100
4683Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4684Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4685Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4686Media General MEG ON58441K100
4687Media Logic Inc MDLG T58441B100
4688Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4689Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4690Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4691Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4692Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4693Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4694Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4695Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4696Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4697Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4698Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4699Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4700Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4701Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4702Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4703Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4704Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4705Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4706Medizone Intl MZEI T585013105
4707Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4708Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4709Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4710Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4711Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4712Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4713Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4714Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4715Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4716Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4717Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4718Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4719Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4720Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4721Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4722Mendocino Brwng MENB T586579104
4723Mentor Capital MNTR T587183104
4724Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4725Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4726Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4727Mercantile Bank MBWM SO587376104
4728Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4729Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4730Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4731Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4732Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4733Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4734Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4735Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4736Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4737Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4738Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4739Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4740Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4741Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4742Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4743Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4744Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4745Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4746Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4747Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4748Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4749Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4750Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4751Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4752Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4753Metaldyne Perfm MPG N59116R107
4754Metalink Ltd MTLK TM69897110
4755Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4756Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4757Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4758Methes Eng Intl MEIL T591517107
4759Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4760Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4761Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4762Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4763Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4764Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4765Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4766Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4767Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4768Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4769Mexico Fund MXF N592835102
4770Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4771Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4772Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4773Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4774Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4775Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4776Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4777Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4778Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4779Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4780Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4781Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4782Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4783Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4784Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4785Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4786Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4787Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4788Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4789Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4790Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4791Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4792Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4793Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4794Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4795Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4796Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4797Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4798Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4799Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4800Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4801Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4802Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4803Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4804Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4805Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4806Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4807Midatech Pharma MTP SO59564R104
4808Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4809Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4810Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4811Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4812Middlesex Water MSEX SO596680108
4813Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4814Midstates Petro MPOY ON59804T308
4815Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4816Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4817Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4818Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4819Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4820Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4821Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4822Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4823Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4824Millennium Cell MCELQ T60038B105
4825Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4826Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4827Miller Energy MILLQ OT600527105
4828Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4829Millicom Intl MIICF TL6388F110
4830Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4831Mimecast Ltd MIME SG14838109
4832Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4833Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4834Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4835Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4836Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4837Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4838Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4839Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4840Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4841Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4842Mines Mgmt Inc MGN A603432105
4843Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4844Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4845Miravant Medl MRVT T604690107
4846Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4847Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4848Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4849Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4850Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4851Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4852Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4853Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4854Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4855Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4856Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4857Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4858Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4859Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4860Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4861Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4862Mj Holdings Inc MJNE T553075102
4863Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4864Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4865Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4866Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4867Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4868Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4869Mmrglobal Inc MMRF T55314U108
4870Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4871Mnc Media Invst LTONY T553109109
4872Mobetize Corp MPAY T607050101
4873Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4874Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4875Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4876Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4877Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4878Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4879Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4880Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4881Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4882Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4883Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4884Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4885Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4886Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4887Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4888Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4889Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4890Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4891Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4892Molycorp Inc MCP OT608753109
4893Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4894Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4895Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4896Monarch America BTFL T60901Q106
4897Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4898Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4899Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4900Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4901Monarchy Ventrs MONK T60918R105
4902Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4903Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4904Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4905Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4906Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4907Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4908Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4909Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4910Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4911Monroe Capital MRCC SO610335101
4912Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4913Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4914Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4915Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4916Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4917Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4918Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4919Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4920Mopals PALS T61634P100
4921Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4922Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4923Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4924Morg Stan India IIF N61745C105
4925Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4926Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4927Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4928Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4929Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4930Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4931Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4932Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4933Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4934Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4935Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4936Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4937Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4938Mrv Comms Inc MRVC S553477407
4939Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4940Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4941Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4942Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4943Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4944Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4945Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4946Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4947Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4948Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4949Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4950Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4951Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4952Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4953Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4954Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4955Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4956Multi Pckg Sol MPSX NG6331W109
4957Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4958Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4959Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4960Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4961Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4962Multimedia Plat MMPW T62547U103
4963Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4964Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4965Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4966Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4967Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511405
4968Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4969Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4970Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4971Mvb Financial MVBF T553810102
4972Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4973Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4974My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4975Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4976Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4977Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4978Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4979Mynd Analytics CNSO T62857N103
4980Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4981Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4982Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4983Myrexis Inc MYRX T62856H107
4984Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4985N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4986Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4987Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4988Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4989Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4990Naked Brand Grp NAKD S629839200
4991Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4992Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4993Nanoflex Power OPVS T63009W108
4994Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4995Nanophase Tech NANX T630079101
4996Nanosphere Inc NSPH S63009F204
4997Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4998Nanovibronx Inc NAOV T63008J108
4999Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
5000Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
5001Napco Security NSSC SO630402105
5002Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
5003Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
5004Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
5005Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
5006Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
5007Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
5008Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
5009National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
5010National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
5011National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
5012National Lampn NLMP T636637100
5013Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
5014Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
5015Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
5016Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
5017Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
5018Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
5019Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG OT633643804
5020Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
5021Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
5022Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
5023Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
5024Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
5025Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
5026Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
5027Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
5028Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
5029Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
5030Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
5031Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
5032Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
5033Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
5034Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
5035Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
5036Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
5037Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
5038Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
5039Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
5040Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
5041Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
5042Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
5043Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
5044Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
5045Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
5046Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
5047Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
5048Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
5049Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
5050Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
5051Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
5052Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
5053Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
5054Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
5055Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
5056Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
5057Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
5058Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
5059Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
5060Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
5061Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
5062Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
5063Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
5064Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
5065Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
5066Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
5067Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
5068Neff Corp-A NEFF ON640094207
5069Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
5070Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
5071Nemus Bioscienc NMUS T64046J100
5072Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5073Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5074Neomagic Corp NMGC T640497202
5075Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5076Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5077Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5078Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
5079Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5080Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5081Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5082Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5083Neptune Orient NPTOY T640773206
5084Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5085Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5086Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5087Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5088Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5089Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5090Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5091Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5092Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5093Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5094Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5095Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5096Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5097Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5098Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5099Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5100Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5101Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5102Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5103Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5104Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
5105Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5106Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5107Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5108Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5109Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5110Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5111Neurometrix Inc NURO S641255500
5112Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5113Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5114Nevada Gold&Cas UWN A64126Q206
5115Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5116Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5117New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5118New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5119New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5120New Energy Exch EBODF TG64518106
5121New England Rea NEN A644206104
5122New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5123New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5124New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5125New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5126New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5127New Jersey Mng NJMC T645827106
5128New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5129New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5130New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5131New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5132New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5133New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5134New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5135New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5136New Source Egy NSLP OT64881E109
5137New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5138New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5139New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5140New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5141New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5142New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5143New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5144New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5145Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5146Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5147Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5148Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5149Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5150Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5151Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5152Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5153Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5154Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5155Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5156Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5157Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5158News Commun Inc NWCM U652484882
5159News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5160News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5161Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5162Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT SO652526203
5163Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5164Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5165Nexpoint Reit NXRT N65341D102
5166Nexprise Inc NXPS T65333Q202
5167Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5168Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5169Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5170Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5171Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5172Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5173Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5174Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5175Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5176Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5177Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5178Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5179Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5180Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F301
5181Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5182Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5183Nightcultur Inc NGHT T65412B100
5184Nii Holdings NIHD SO62913F508
5185Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5186Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5187Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5188Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5189Nippon Dragon RCCMF T654556109
5190Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5191Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5192Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5193Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5194Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5195Nissan Adr NSANY T654744408
5196Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5197Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5198Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5199Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5200Nl Inds Inc NL N629156407
5201Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5202Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5203No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5204Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5205Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5206Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5207Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5208Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5209Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5210Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5211Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5212Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5213Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5214Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5215Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5216Noranda Aluminm NORN OT65542W206
5217Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5218Nord Resources NRDSQ T655555100
5219Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5220Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5221Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5222Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5223Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5224Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5225Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5226Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5227Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5228Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5229Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5230North Am Pallad PALDF T65704X109
5231North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5232North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P129
5233North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5234Northcore Tech NTLNF T66401P100
5235Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5236Northeast Cmnty NECB T664112109
5237Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5238Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5239Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5240Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5241Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5242Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5243Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5244Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5245Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5246Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5247Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5248Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5249Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5250Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5251Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5252Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5253Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R803
5254Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5255Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5256Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5257Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5258Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5259Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5260Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5261Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5262Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5263Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5264Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5265Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P201
5266Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5267Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5268Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5269Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5270Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5271Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5272Novation Compny NOVC T66989V107
5273Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5274Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5275Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5276Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5277Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5278Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5279Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5280Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5281Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5282Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5283Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5284Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5285Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5286Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5287Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5288Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5289Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5290Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5291Nugene Intl NUGN T67052F102
5292Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5293Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5294Nuo Therapeutcs NUOTQ T67059V100
5295Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5296Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5297Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5298Nutraceutical NUTR S67060Y101
5299Nutrafuels NTFU T67091B104
5300Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5301Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5302Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5303Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5304Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5305Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5306Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5307Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5308Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5309Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5310Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5311Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5312Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5313Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5314Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5315Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5316Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5317Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5318Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5319Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5320Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5321Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5322Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5323Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5324Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5325Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5326Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5327Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5328Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5329Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5330Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5331Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5332Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5333Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5334Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5335Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5336Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5337Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5338Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5339Nuverra Env Sol NESC ON67091K203
5340Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5341Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5342Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5343Nuzee Inc NUZE T67073S109
5344Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5345Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5346Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5347Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5348Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5349Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5350Nxchain Inc NXCN T629471103
5351Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5352Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5353Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5354Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5355Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5356Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5357Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5358Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SOP73398102
5359Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5360O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5361O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM S67107W100
5362Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5363Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5364Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5365Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5366Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5367Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5368Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5369Ocata Therapeut OCAT SO67457L100
5370Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5371Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5372Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870407
5373Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5374Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5375Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5376Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5377Oceanfirst Finl OCFC SO675234108
5378Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5379Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5380Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5381Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5382Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5383Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5384Oculus Innovatv OCLS S67575P207
5385Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5386Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5387Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5388Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5389Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5390Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5391Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5392Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5393Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5394Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5395Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5396Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5397Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5398Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5399Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5400Oi Sa OIBR N670851401
5401Oi Sa-C OIBRC U670851500
5402Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5403Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5404Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5405Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5406Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5407Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5408Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5409Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5410Old Second Bcp OSBC SO680277100
5411Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5412Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5413Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5414Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5415Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5416Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5417Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5418Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5419Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5420Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5421Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C208
5422Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5423Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5424Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5425Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5426Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5427Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5428Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5429Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5430Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5431On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5432On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5433On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5434On Track Innov OTIV SM8791A109
5435Oncocyte Corp OCX A68235C107
5436Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5437Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5438Oncolytics Bio ONCYF OT682310107
5439Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5440Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5441Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5442Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5443One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5444One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5445One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5446One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5447One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5448Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5449Onemain Holdngs OMF ON68268W103
5450Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5451Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5452Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5453Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5454Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5455Onstream Media ONSM T682875208
5456Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5457Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5458Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5459Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5460Opexa Therapeut OPXA S68372T301
5461Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5462Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5463Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5464Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5465Oppenheimer Hld OPY ON683797104
5466Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5467Opti Inc OPTI T683960108
5468Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5469Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5470Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5471Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P403
5472Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5473Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5474Options Media OPMG T684008105
5475Opus Bank OPB SO684000102
5476Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5477Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5478Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5479Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5480Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5481Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5482Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5483Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5484Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5485Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5486Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5487Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5488Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5489Orchids Paper TIS OA68572N104
5490Ore Holdings ORXE T685775207
5491Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5492Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5493Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5494Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5495Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5496Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5497Originclear Inc OOIL T686228206
5498Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5499Orion Enginrd OEC ONL72967109
5500Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5501Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5502Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5503Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5504Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5505Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5506Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5507Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5508Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5509Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5510Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5511Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5512Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5513Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5514Osage Expl&Devl OEDVQ T68771L107
5515Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5516Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5517Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5518Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5519Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5520Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5521Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5522Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5523Otelco Inc-A OTEL S688823301
5524Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5525Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5526Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5527Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5528Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5529Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5530Overseas Shiphl OSGB A69036R400
5531Overseas Shphld OSG A69036R301
5532Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5533Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5534Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5535Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5536Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5537Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5538Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5539Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5540Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5541Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5542Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5543Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829501
5544Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5545P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5546Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5547Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5548Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5549Pac Exp And Prd PEGFF T69423W103
5550Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5551Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5552Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5553Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5554Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5555Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5556Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5557Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5558Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5559Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5560Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5561Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5562Pacific Contl PCBK SO69412V108
5563Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5564Pacific Health PFHO T69439P209
5565Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5566Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5567Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5568Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5569Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5570Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5571Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5572Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5573Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5574Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5575Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5576Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5577Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5578Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5579Palatin Tech PTN A696077403
5580Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5581Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5582Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5583Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5584Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5585Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5586Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5587Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5588Panacos Pharma PANC T69811Q106
5589Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5590Panasonic Corp PCRFY T69832A205
5591Pandora Media P ON698354107
5592Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5593Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5594Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5595Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5596Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5597Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5598Par Petro Cp PARR OA69888T207
5599Par Tech PAR N698884103
5600Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5601Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5602Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5603Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5604Paragon Offshor PGNPF OTG6S01W108
5605Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5606Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5607Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5608Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5609Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5610Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5611Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5612Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5613Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5614Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5615Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5616Park National PRK OA700658107
5617Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5618Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5619Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5620Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5621Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5622Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5623Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5624Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5625Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5626Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5627Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5628Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5629Partner Comm PTNR S70211M109
5630Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5631Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5632Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5633Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5634Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5635Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5636Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5637Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5638Patrick Inds PATK S703343103
5639Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5640Patriot Nationl PN N70338T102
5641Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5642Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5643Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5644Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5645Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5646Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5647Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5648Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5649Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5650Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5651Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5652Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q106
5653Pb Bancorp Inc PBBI S70454T100
5654Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5655Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5656Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5657Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5658Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5659Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5660Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5661Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5662Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5663Pcs Edventures PCSV T69325N102
5664Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5665Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5666Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K208
5667Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5668Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5669Peabody Energy BTU ON704549203
5670Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5671Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5672Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5673Peapack Gladstn PGC SO704699107
5674Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5675Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5676Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5677Pegasi Energy PGSI T70557V101
5678Pegasus Compans PEGX T70557X107
5679Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5680Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5681Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5682Pen Inc PENCD U706582202
5683Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5684Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5685Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5686Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5687Penn Virginia PVAH OT707882106
5688Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5689Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5690Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5691Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5692Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5693Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5694Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5695Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5696Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5697Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5698Penumbra Inc PEN N70975L107
5699Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5700Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO SO709789101
5701People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5702Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5703Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5704Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5705Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5706Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5707Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5708Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5709Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5710Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5711Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5712Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5713Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5714Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5715Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5716Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5717Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5718Perma-Fix Envir PESI SO714157203
5719Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5720Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5721Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5722Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5723Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5724Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5725Perseon Corp PRSN T715270203
5726Pershing Gld Cp PGLC SO715302204
5727Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5728Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5729Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5730Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5731Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5732Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5733Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5734Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5735Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5736Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5737Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5738Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5739Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5740Pfenex Inc PFNX OA717071104
5741Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5742Pfo Global Inc PFGB T69343G105
5743Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5744Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5745Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5746Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5747Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5748Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5749Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5750Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5751Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5752Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5753Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5754Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5755Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY T717143101
5756Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5757Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5758Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5759Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5760Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5761Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5762Philippine Tel PHI N718252604
5763Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5764Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5765Phoenix Cmpnies PNX N71902E604
5766Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5767Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5768Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5769Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5770Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5771Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5772Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5773Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5774Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5775Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5776Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5777Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5778Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5779Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5780Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5781Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5782Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5783Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5784Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5785Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5786Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5787Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5788Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5789Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5790Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5791Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5792Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5793Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5794Pinnacle Entrtn PNK SO723456109
5795Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5796Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5797Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5798Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5799Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5800Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5801Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5802Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5803Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5804Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5805Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5806Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5807Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5808Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5809Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5810Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5811Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5812Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5813Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5814Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5815Plastic2Oil Inc PTOI T72759R102
5816Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5817Platinum Group PLG U72765Q601
5818Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5819Play La Inc PLLAF TG7147T108
5820Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5821Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5822Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5823Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5824Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5825Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5826Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5827Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5828Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5829Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5830Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5831Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5832Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5833Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5834Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5835Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5836Polonia Bancorp PBCP T73158Q109
5837Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5838Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5839Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5840Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5841Poniard Pharmac PARD T732449400
5842Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5843Pope & Talbot PTBTQ T732827100
5844Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5845Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5846Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5847Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5848Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5849Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5850Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5851Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5852Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5853Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5854Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5855Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5856Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5857Postrock Energy PSTR T737525204
5858Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5859Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5860Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5861Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636100
5862Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5863Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5864Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5865Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5866Power Reit PW A73933H101
5867Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5868Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5869Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5870Powerwave Tech PWAVQ T739363307
5871Powin Corp PWON T73937Y209
5872Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5873Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5874Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5875Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5876Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5877Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5878Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5879Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5880Praxsyn Corp PXYN T74006F105
5881Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5882Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5883Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5884Preferred Aptmt APTS N74039L103
5885Preferred Bank PFBC SO740367404
5886Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5887Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5888Premier Exhibit PRXI S74051E201
5889Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5890Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5891Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5892Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5893Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5894Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5895Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5896Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5897Press Ganey Hld PGND ON74113L102
5898Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5899Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5900Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5901Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5902Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5903Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5904Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5905Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5906Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5907Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5908Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5909Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5910Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5911Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5912Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5913Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5914Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5915Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5916Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5917Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5918Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5919Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5920Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5921Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5922Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5923Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5924Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5925Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5926Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5927Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5928Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5929Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5930Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5931Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5932Progressive Gam PGICQ T74332S201
5933Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5934Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5935Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5936Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5937Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5938Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5939Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5940Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5941Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5942Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5943Propell Tech Gp PROP T74345U102
5944Prophase Labs PRPH S74345W108
5945Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5946Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5947Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5948Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5949Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5950Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5951Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5952Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5953Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5954Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5955Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5956Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5957Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5958Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5959Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5960Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5961Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5962Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5963Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5964Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5965Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5966Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5967Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5968Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5969Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5970Proxim Corp PROXQ T744283201
5971Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5972Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5973Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5974Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5975Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5976Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5977Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5978Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5979Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5980Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5981Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5982Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5983Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5984Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5985Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5986Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5987Puda Coal New PUDA T744674300
5988Pulaski Finl Cp PULB SO745548107
5989Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5990Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5991Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5992Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5993Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5994Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5995Pure Bioscience PURE T74621T209
5996Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5997Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5998Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5999Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
6000Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
6001Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
6002Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
6003Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
6004Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
6005Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
6006Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
6007Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
6008Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
6009Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
6010Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
6011Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
6012Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
6013Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
6014Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
6015Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
6016Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
6017Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
6018Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
6019Qad Inc QADB S74727D207
6020Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
6021Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
6022Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH SO74727A104
6023Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
6024Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
6025Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
6026Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
6027Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
6028Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
6029Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
6030Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
6031Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
6032Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
6033Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
6034Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
6035Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
6036Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
6037Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
6038Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
6039Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
6040Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
6041Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
6042Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
6043Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
6044Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
6045Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
6046Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
6047Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
6048Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
6049Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
6050Quantum Matls QTMM T74766A106
6051Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
6052Quantumsphere QSIM T74766K104
6053Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
6054Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
6055Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF T74836T101
6056Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
6057Questar STR ON748356102
6058Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
6059Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
6060Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
6061Quicksilver Res KWKAQ T74837R104
6062Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
6063Quiksilver Inc ZQKSQ OT74838C106
6064Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
6065Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
6066Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
6067Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
6068Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
6069Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
6070Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
6071Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
6072Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
6073Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
6074Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
6075Radiant Logist RLGT OA75025X100
6076Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
6077Radio One Inc ROIA S75040P108
6078Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
6079Radisys Corp RSYS S750459109
6080Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
6081Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
6082Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
6083Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6084Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6085Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6086Rainbow Coral RBCC T75081A309
6087Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6088Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
6089Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6090Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6091Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6092Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6093Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6094Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6095Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6096Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6097Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6098Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6099Rapid Fire Mktg RFMKD U75339L305
6100Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
6101Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6102Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6103Rave Restaurant RAVE SO754198109
6104Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6105Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6106Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6107Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6108Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6109Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6110Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6111Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6112Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6113Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6114Rcs Capital Cp RCAPQ OT74937W102
6115Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6116Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6117Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6118Real Goods Solr RGSE S75601N203
6119Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6120Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6121Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6122Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6123Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6124Realty Income O ON5756109104
6125Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6126Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6127Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6128Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6129Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6130Red Electrica RDEIY T756568101
6131Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6132Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6133Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6134Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6135Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6136Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6137Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6138Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6139Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6140Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6141Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6142Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6143Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6144Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6145Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6146Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6147Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6148Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6149Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6150Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6151Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6152Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6153Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6154Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6155Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6156Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6157Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6158Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6159Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6160Reis Inc REIS SO75936P105
6161Rejuvel Bio Sci NUUU T759408107
6162Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6163Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6164Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6165Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6166Relm Wireless RWC A759525108
6167Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6168Relx Nv RENX N75955B102
6169Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6170Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6171Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6172Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6173Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6174Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6175Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6176Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6177Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6178Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6179Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6180Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6181Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6182Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6183Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6184Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6185Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6186Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6187Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6188Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6189Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6190Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6191Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY T76026T205
6192Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6193Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6194Republic Fst Bc FRBK SO760416107
6195Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6196Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6197Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6198Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6199Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6200Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6201Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6202Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6203Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6204Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6205Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6206Respirex Pharma RSPI T761227107
6207Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6208Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6209Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6210Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6211Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6212Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6213Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6214Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6215Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6216Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6217Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6218Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6219Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6220Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6221Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6222Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6223Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6224Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6225Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6226Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6227Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6228Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6229Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6230Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6231Rf Industries RFIL SO749552105
6232Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6233Rhino Resources RHNO OT76218Y103
6234Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6235Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6236Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6237Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6238Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6239Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6240Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6241Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6242Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6243Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6244Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6245Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6246Rino Intl Corp RINO T766883102
6247Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6248Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6249Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6250Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6251Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6252Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6253River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6254Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6255Riverview Bancp RVSB SO769397100
6256Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6257Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6258Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6259Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6260Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6261Rmr Group Inc RMR S74967R106
6262Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6263Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6264Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6265Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6266Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6267Rock Creek Phar RCPI OT772081204
6268Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6269Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6270Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6271Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6272Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6273Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6274Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6275Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6276Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6277Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6278Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6279Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6280Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6281Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6282Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6283Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6284Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6285Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6286Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6287Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6288Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382509
6289Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6290Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6291Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6292Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6293Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6294Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6295Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6296Rossi Residencl RSRZD U778434506
6297Rostelecom Adr ROSYY T778529107
6298Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6299Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6300Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6301Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6302Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6303Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6304Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6305Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6306Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6307Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6308Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6309Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6310Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6311Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6312Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6313Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6314Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6315Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6316Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6317Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6318Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6319Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6320Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6321Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF TG7702U102
6322Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6323Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6324Rubicon Mnrls RBYCF OT780911103
6325Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6326Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6327Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6328Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6329Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6330Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6331Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6332Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6333Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6334Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6335Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6336Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6337Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6338Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6339Ryerson Holding RYI ON783754104
6340Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6341S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6342S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6343S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6344S&P 600 SMLX U12483W100
6345S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6346S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6347S&P Midcap MIDX U03113H100
6348S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6349S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6350Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6351Sabine Oil&Gas SOGCQ T78532P107
6352Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6353Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6354Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6355Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6356Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6357Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6358Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6359Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6360Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6361Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6362Safety Quik L&F SQFL T786492108
6363Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6364Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6365Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6366Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6367Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6368Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6369Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6370Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6371Sajan Inc SAJA S79379T202
6372Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6373Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6374Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6375Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6376Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6377Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6378Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6379Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6380Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6381San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6382San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6383Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6384Sanchez Product SPP A79971C201
6385Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6386Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6387Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6388Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6389Sandridge Enrgy SDOC OT80007P307
6390Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6391Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6392Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6393Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6394Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6395Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6396Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6397Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS SO800422107
6398Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6399Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6400Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6401Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6402Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6403Santa Fe Gold SFEGQ T80201E108
6404Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6405Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6406Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6407Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6408Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SN7716A151
6409Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY T803069202
6410Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6411Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6412Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6413Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6414Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ T803893403
6415Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6416Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6417Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6418Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6419Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6420Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6421Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6422Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF TM82382207
6423Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6424Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6425Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6426Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6427Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6428Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6429Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6430Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6431Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6432Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6433School Specialt SCOO T807864103
6434Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6435Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6436Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6437Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6438Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6439Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6440Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6441Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6442Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6443Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6444Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6445Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6446Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6447Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6448Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6449Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6450Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A122
6451Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6452Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6453Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6454Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6455Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6456Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6457Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6458Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6459Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6460Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6461Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6462Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6463Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6464Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6465Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6466Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6467Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6468Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760137
6469Searchlight Mng SRCH T812224202
6470Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6471Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6472Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6473Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6474Seaspine Hldgs SPNE S81255T108
6475Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6476Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6477Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6478Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6479Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6480Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6481Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6482Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6483Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6484Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6485Security Device SDEV T814196101
6486Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6487Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN T784109209
6488Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6489Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6490Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6491Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6492Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6493Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6494Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6495Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6496Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6497Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6498Self Storage Gp SELF T81631Y102
6499Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6500Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI N81663N206
6501Semileds Corp LEDS S816645105
6502Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6503Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6504Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6505Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6506Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6507Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6508Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6509Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6510Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6511Sequans Comm SQNS N817323108
6512Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6513Sequential Brnd SQBG SO81734P107
6514Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6515Seritage Growth SRG ON81752R100
6516Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6517Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6518Service Team SVTE T81761B104
6519Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6520Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6521Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6522Servisfirst Bcs SFBS SO81768T108
6523Servotronics SVT A817732100
6524Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6525Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6526Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6527Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6528Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6529Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6530Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6531Seychelle Envir SYEV T818542102
6532Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6533Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6534Sgoco Group Ltd SGOC UG80751129
6535Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6536Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6537Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6538Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6539Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6540Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6541Shanghai Petroc SHI N82935M109
6542Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6543Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6544Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6545Sharpspring Inc SHSP S820054104
6546Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6547Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6548Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6549Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6550Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6551Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6552Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6553Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6554Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6555Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6556Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6557Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6558Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6559Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6560Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6561Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6562Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6563Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6564Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6565Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6566Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6567Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6568Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6569Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6570Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6571Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6572Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6573Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6574Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6575Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY T826197501
6576Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6577Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6578Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6579Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6580Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6581Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6582Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6583Siga Tech Inc SIGAQ T826917106
6584Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6585Sigma Labs Inc SGLB T826598104
6586Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6587Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6588Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6589Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6590Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6591Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6592Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6593Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6594Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6595Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6596Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6597Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6598Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6599Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6600Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6601Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6602Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6603Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6604Silvercorp Metl SVMLF OT82835P103
6605Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6606Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6607Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6608Simmons First A SFNC SO828730200
6609Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6610Simon Worldwide SWWI T828815100
6611Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6612Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6613Sims Group- Adr SMSMY T829160100
6614Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6615Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6616Simulation Plus SLP SO829214105
6617Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6618Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6619Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6620Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6621Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6622Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6623Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6624Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6625Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6626Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6627Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6628Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6629Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6630Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6631Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6632Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6633Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6634Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6635Sjw Corp SJW ON784305104
6636Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6637Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6638Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6639Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6640Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6641Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6642Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY T83084V106
6643Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6644Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6645Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6646Skyline Corp SKY A830830105
6647Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T309
6648Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6649Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6650Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI T830884300
6651Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6652Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6653Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6654Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6655Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6656Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6657Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6658Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609201
6659Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6660Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6661Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6662Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6663Smartfinancial SMBK S83190L208
6664Smartheat Inc HEAT T83172F203
6665Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6666Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6667Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6668Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6669Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6670Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6671Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6672Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6673Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6674Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6675Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6676Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6677Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6678Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6679Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6680Social Reality SCRI T83362P102
6681Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6682Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6683Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6684Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6685Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6686Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6687Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6688Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6689Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6690Soitec SLOIF UF84138118
6691Solar 3D Inc SLTD SO83417A209
6692Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6693Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6694Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6695Solar Senior Cp SUNS SO83416M105
6696Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6697Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6698Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6699Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6700Solaris Pwr Cel SPCL T83416X101
6701Solarwindow Tec WNDW T83417L106
6702Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6703Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6704Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6705Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6706Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6707Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6708Solis Tek Inc SLTK T834230104
6709Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6710Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6711Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6712Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6713Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6714Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6715Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6716Sonic Foundry SOFO S83545R207
6717Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6718Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6719Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6720Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6721Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6722Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6723Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6724Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6725Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6726Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6727Sothebys BID ON835898107
6728Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6729Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6730Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6731Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6732Soupman Inc SOUP T836119107
6733Source Capital SOR N836144105
6734Sourcinglink SNET T836171405
6735South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6736South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6737South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6738Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6739Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6740Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6741Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6742Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6743Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6744Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6745Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6746Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6747Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6748Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6749Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6750Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6751Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6752Southside Bancs SBSI S84470P109
6753Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6754Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6755Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6756Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6757Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6758Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6759Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6760Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6761Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6762Spanish Brdcstg SBSA S846425833
6763Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6764Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6765Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6766Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6767Spark New Zeald NZTCY T84652A102
6768Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6769Sparta Comm Svc SRCO T84657R308
6770Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6771Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6772Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6773Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6774Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6775Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6776Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6777Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6778Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6779Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6780Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6781Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6782Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78464A425
6783Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6784Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6785Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6786Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF A78463X301
6787Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6788Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6789Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6790Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6791Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6792Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6793Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6794Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6795Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6796Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6797Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6798Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6799Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6800Spectrum Group SPGZ T84763M201
6801Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6802Speed Commerce SPDC S84764T106
6803Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6804Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6805Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6806Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6807Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6808Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6809Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6810Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6811Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6812Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6813Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6814Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6815Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6816Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6817Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6818Sport-Haley Hld SPORQ T84917J104
6819Sports Fld Hldg SFHI T849185103
6820Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6821Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6822Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6823Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6824Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6825Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6826Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6827Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6828Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6829Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6830Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6831Square Inc SQ ON852234103
6832Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6833Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6834Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6835St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6836St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6837Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6838Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6839Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6840Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6841Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6842Stamford Indust SIDGQ T852685205
6843Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6844Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6845Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6846Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6847Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6848Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6849Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6850Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6851Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6852Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6853Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6854Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6855Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6856Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6857Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6858Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6859Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6860Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6861Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6862Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6863Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6864Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6865Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6866Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6867Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6868State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6869State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6870State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6871State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6872State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6873Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6874Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6875Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6876Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6877Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6878Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6879Steel Excel Inc SXCL S858122203
6880Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6881Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6882Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6883Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6884Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6885Stemcells Inc STEM S85857R204
6886Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6887Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6888Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6889Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6890Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6891Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6892Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6893Sterling Consol STCC T859240103
6894Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6895Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6896Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6897Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6898Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6899Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6900Stg Group Inc STGG T78478D100
6901Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6902Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6903Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6904Stock Yards Bcp SYBT SO861025104
6905Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6906Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6907Stonegate Bank SGBK SO861811107
6908Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6909Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6910Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6911Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6912Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY T86210M106
6913Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6914Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6915Str Holdings STRI OT78478V209
6916Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6917Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6918Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6919Strata Skin Sci SSKN S86272A107
6920Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6921Strategic Env&E SENR T86271N100
6922Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6923Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6924Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6925Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6926Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6927Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6928Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6929Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6930Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6931Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6932Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6933Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6934Stw Resources STWS T78484X207
6935Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6936Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6937Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY T864323100
6938Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6939Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6940Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6941Suffolk Bcp SCNB ON864739107
6942Sugar Creek Fin SUGR T86481Y102
6943Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6944Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6945Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6946Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6947Summer Energy SUME T865634109
6948Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6949Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6950Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6951Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6952Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6953Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6954Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6955Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6956Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6957Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6958Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6959Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6960Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6961Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6962Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6963Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6964Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6965Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6966Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6967Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6968Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6969Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6970Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6971Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6972Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6973Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6974Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6975Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6976Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6977Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6978Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6979Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6980Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6981Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6982Sunway Global SUWG T86800G204
6983Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6984Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6985Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6986Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6987Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6988Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6989Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6990Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6991Superior Unifrm SGC SO868358102
6992Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6993Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6994Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6995Supreme Inds -A STS OA868607102
6996Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6997Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6998Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6999Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
7000Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
7001Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
7002Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
7003Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
7004Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
7005Sutor Tech Grp TOR S869362202
7006Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
7007Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
7008Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
7009Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
7010Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
7011Swift Energy Co SFYWQ OT870738101
7012Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
7013Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
7014Swisher Hygiene SWSH OT870808300
7015Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
7016Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
7017Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
7018Swk Holdings SWKH T78501P203
7019Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
7020Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
7021Sycamore Ntwks SCMR T871206405
7022Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
7023Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
7024Symbid Corp SBID T87150X102
7025Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
7026Symmetry Surgcl SSRG S87159G100
7027Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
7028Synalloy Corp SYNL SO871565107
7029Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
7030Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
7031Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
7032Syncora Holdngs SYCRF TG8649T109
7033Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
7034Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
7035Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
7036Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
7037Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
7038Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
7039Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
7040Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
7041Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
7042Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
7043Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
7044Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
7045Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
7046Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
7047Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
7048Sypris Solution SYPR S871655106
7049Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
7050Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
7051Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
7052Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
7053T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
7054T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
7055T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
7056T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
7057T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
7058T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
7059Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
7060Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
7061Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
7062Tailored Brands TLRD O87403A107
7063Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T206
7064Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
7065Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
7066Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
7067Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
7068Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
7069Takung Art Ltd TKAT T87407Q207
7070Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
7071Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
7072Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
7073Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
7074Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
7075Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
7076Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
7077Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
7078Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
7079Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
7080Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
7081Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
7082Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
7083Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
7084Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
7085Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
7086Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
7087Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
7088Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
7089Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7090Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
7091Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7092Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7093Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7094Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7095Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7096Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7097Tasman Metals TASIF A87652B103
7098Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7099Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7100Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7101Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7102Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7103Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7104Taxus Pharmact TXSP T87677K104
7105Taylor Consultg TAYO T87690J100
7106Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7107Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7108Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7109Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7110Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7111Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7112Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7113Td Ameritrade AMTD SO87236Y108
7114Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7115Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7116Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7117Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7118Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7119Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7120Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7121Tech Solutions TSCC T87872T207
7122Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7123Technicolor TCLRY T878520204
7124Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7125Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7126Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
7127Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7128Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7129Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7130Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7131Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7132Tecton Corp Nv EXPL T29272J108
7133Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7134Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7135Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7136Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7137Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7138Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7139Teijin TINLY T879063204
7140Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7141Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7142Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7143Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7144Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7145Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
7146Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7147Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7148Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7149Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7150Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7151Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7152Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7153Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7154Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7155Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7156Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7157Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7158Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7159Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7160Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7161Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7162Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7163Telesta Therapt BNHLF T87953B109
7164Telestone Tech TSTC T87953J102
7165Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7166Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7167Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7168Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7169Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
7170Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7171Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7172Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7173Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7174Temecula Vly Bc TMCV T87972L104
7175Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7176Templeton E M EMF N880191101
7177Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7178Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7179Tempus Appl Sol TMPS T88024L100
7180Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7181Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7182Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7183Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7184Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7185Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7186Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7187Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7188Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7189Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7190Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7191Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7192Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7193Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7194Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7195Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7196Terra Nitrogen TNH N881005201
7197Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7198Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7199Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7200Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7201Territorial Bcp TBNK SO88145X108
7202Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7203Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7204Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7205Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7206Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7207Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7208Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7209Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7210Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7211Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7212Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7213Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7214Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7215Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7216Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7217Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7218Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7219Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7220Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7221Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7222Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7223Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7224Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7225Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7226Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7227Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7228Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7229Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7230The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7231The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7232The European Eq EEA N298768102
7233The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7234The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7235The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7236Theglobe.Com TGLO T88335R101
7237Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7238Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7239Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7240Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7241Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7242Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7243Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7244Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7245Thestreet.Com TST S88368Q103
7246Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7247Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7248Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7249Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7250Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7251Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7252Thompson Creek TCPTF OT884768102
7253Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7254Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7255Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7256Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7257Tht Heat Transf THTI T886031103
7258Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7259Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7260Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7261Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7262Tianyin Pharmac TPI A88630M104
7263Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7264Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7265Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7266Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7267Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7268Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7269Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7270Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7271Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7272Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7273Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7274Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7275Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7276Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7277Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7278Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7279Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7280Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7281Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7282Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7283Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7284Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7285Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7286Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7287Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7288Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7289Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7290Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7291Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7292Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7293Tixfi Inc TXFX T88874J106
7294Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7295Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7296Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF T872549100
7297Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7298Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7299Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7300Tobira Theraptc TBRA S88883P101
7301Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7302Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7303Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7304Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7305Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7306Tompkins Fin Cp TMP OA890110109
7307Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7308Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7309Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7310Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7311Top Ships Inc TOPS SY8897Y149
7312Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7313Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7314Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7315Toray TRYIY T890880206
7316Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7317Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7318Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7319Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7320Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7321Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7322Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7323Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7324Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7325Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7326Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7327Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7328Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7329Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7330Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7331Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7332Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7333Towne Bank TOWN SO89214P109
7334Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7335Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7336Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7337Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7338Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7339Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7340Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7341Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7342Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7343Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7344Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7345Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7346Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7347Trans World Ent TWMC S89336Q100
7348Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ U893239103
7349Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7350Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7351Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7352Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7353Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7354Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7355Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7356Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7357Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7358Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7359Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7360Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7361Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7362Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7363Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7364Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7365Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7366Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7367Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7368Transportadora TGS N893870204
7369Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7370Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7371Transwitch Corp TXCCQ T894065309
7372Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7373Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7374Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7375Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7376Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7377Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7378Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7379Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7380Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7381Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7382Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7383Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7384Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7385Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7386Trevena Inc TRVN SO89532E109
7387Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7388Trhf Co Ltd Inc TRHF T87266B101
7389Tri Contl TY N895436103
7390Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7391Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7392Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7393Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7394Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7395Triad Guaranty TGICQ T895925105
7396Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7397Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7398Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7399Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7400Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7401Trico Bancshrs TCBK SO896095106
7402Trident Brands TDNT T89616C201
7403Trillium Therap TRIL S89620X506
7404Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7405Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7406Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7407Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7408Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7409Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7410Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7411Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7412Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7413Trinity Pl Hldg TPHS A89656D101
7414Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7415Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7416Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7417Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7418Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7419Triplepoint Ven TPVG ON89677Y100
7420Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7421Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7422Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7423Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7424Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7425Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7426Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7427Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7428True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7429True Nature Hld TNTYD U89786C106
7430Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7431Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7432Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7433Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7434Trupanion Inc TRUP ON898202106
7435Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7436Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7437Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7438Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7439Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7440Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7441Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7442Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7443Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7444Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7445Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7446Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7447Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7448Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7449Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7450Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7451Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7452Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7453Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7454Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7455Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7456Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7457Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7458Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7459Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7460Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7461Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7462Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7463Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7464Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7465Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7466Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7467Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7468U-Vend Inc UVND T903431104
7469Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7470Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7471Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7472Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7473Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7474Ucp Inc UCP ON90265Y106
7475Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7476Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7477Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7478Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7479Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7480Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7481Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7482Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7483Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7484Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7485Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7486Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SP94398107
7487Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7488Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7489Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7490Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7491Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7492Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7493Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7494Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7495Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7496Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7497Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7498Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7499Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7500Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7501Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7502Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7503Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7504Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7505Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7506Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7507Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7508Union Bankshars UBSH S90539J109
7509Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7510Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7511Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7512Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7513Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7514Uniroyal Global UNIR T90916U107
7515Unisys UIS ON909214306
7516Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7517United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7518United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7519United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7520United Fin Bcp UBNK S910304104
7521United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7522United Guardian UG S910571108
7523United Hlth Prd UEEC T91059D100
7524United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7525United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7526Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7527Unitil Corp UTL ON913259107
7528Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7529Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7530Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7531Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7532University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7533Univest Corp Pa UVSP SO915271100
7534Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7535Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7536Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7537Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7538Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7539Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7540Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7541Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7542Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7543Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7544Univl Media Grp UMGP T91374H109
7545Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7546Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7547Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7548Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7549Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7550Univty Gen Hlth UGHSQ T914270103
7551Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7552Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7553Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7554Unwired Planet UPIP S91531F202
7555Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7556Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7557Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7558Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7559Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7560Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7561Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7562Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7563Urologix Inc ULGX T917273104
7564Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7565Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7566Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7567Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7568Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7569Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7570Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7571Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7572Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7573Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7574Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7575Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7576Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7577Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7578Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7579Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7580Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7581Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7582Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7583Us Stem Cell USRM T90350U100
7584Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7585Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7586Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7587Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7588Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7589Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7590Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7591Usana Hlth Sci USNA N90328M107
7592Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7593Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7594Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7595Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7596Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7597Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7598Utah Med Prod UTMD S917488108
7599Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7600Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7601Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7602Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7603Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7604Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7605Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC SO909839102
7606Utd Development UDF SO910187103
7607Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7608Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7609Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7610Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7611Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7612Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7613Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7614Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7615Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7616Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7617Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7618Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7619Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7620Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7621Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7622V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7623Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7624Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7625Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7626Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7627Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7628Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7629Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7630Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7631Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7632Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7633Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7634Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7635Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7636Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7637Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7638Value Line VALU S920437100
7639Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7640Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7641Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7642Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7643Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7644Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7645Vape Holdings VAPE T91912N105
7646Vapir Enterpris VAPI T922097100
7647Vapor Corp VPCO S922099304
7648Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7649Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7650Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7651Varonis Systems VRNS SO922280102
7652Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7653Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7654Vascular Biognc VBLT SOM96883109
7655Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7656Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7657Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7658Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7659Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7660Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7661Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7662Vectrus Inc VEC ON92242T101
7663Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7664Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7665Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7666Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7667Velti Plc VELTF TG93285107
7668Venaxis Inc APPY S92262A107
7669Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7670Veolia Environ VEOEY T92334N103
7671Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7672Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7673Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7674Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7675Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7676Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7677Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7678Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7679Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7680Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7681Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7682Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7683Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7684Veriteq Corp VTEQ T923449300
7685Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7686Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7687Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7688Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7689Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7690Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7691Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7692Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7693Verso Corp VRSZQ OT92531L108
7694Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7695Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7696Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7697Vertical Commun VRCC U924914104
7698Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7699Vestin Realty VRTA T925490203
7700Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7701Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7702Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7703Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7704Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7705Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7706Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7707Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7708Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7709Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7710Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7711Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7712Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7713Vicor Technolog VCRTQ T92581N103
7714Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7715Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7716Video Display VIDE T926555103
7717Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7718Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7719Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7720Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7721Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7722Viewray Inc VRAY T92672L107
7723Viewtran Group VIEWF TG9363W104
7724Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7725Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7726Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7727Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7728Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7729Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7730Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7731Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7732Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7733Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7734Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7735Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7736Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7737Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7738Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7739Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7740Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7741Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7742Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7743Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7744Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7745Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7746Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7747Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7748Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7749Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7750Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7751Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7752Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7753Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7754Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7755Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7756Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7757Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7758Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7759Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7760Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7761Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7762Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7763Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7764Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7765Viveve Medical VIVMF T92852W105
7766Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7767Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7768Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7769Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7770Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7771Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7772Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7773Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7774Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7775Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7776Voltari Corp VLTC S92870X309
7777Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7778Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7779Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7780Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7781Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7782Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7783Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N302
7784Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7785Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7786Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7787Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7788Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7789Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7790Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7791Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7792Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7793Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7794Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7795Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7796W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7797W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7798Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7799Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7800Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7801Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7802Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7803Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7804Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7805Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7806Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7807Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7808Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7809Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7810Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7811Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7812Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7813Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7814Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7815Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7816Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7817Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7818Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7819Wash Tr Bancorp WASH SO940610108
7820Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7821Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7822Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7823Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7824Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7825Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7826Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7827Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7828Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7829Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7830Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7831Wave Sync Corp WAYSD U94353G209
7832Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526608
7833Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7834Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7835Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7836Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7837Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7838Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7839Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7840Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7841Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7842Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7843Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7844Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7845Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7846Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY T94846M102
7847Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7848Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7849Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7850Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7851Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7852Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7853Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7854Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7855Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7856Wellness Center WCUI T94973A103
7857Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7858Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7859Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7860Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7861Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7862Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7863Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7864Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7865Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7866West Bancorp WTBA SO95123P106
7867West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7868West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7869West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7870West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7871West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7872West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7873Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7874Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7875Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7876Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7877Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7878Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7879Westell Tech-A WSTL S957541105
7880Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7881Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7882Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7883Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7884Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7885Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7886Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7887Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7888Western Metals WTLC T958619108
7889Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7890Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7891Western Union WU ON5959802109
7892Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7893Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7894Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7895Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7896Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7897Westmoreland Rp WMLP N96108P103
7898Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7899Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7900Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7901Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7902Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7903Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7904Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7905Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7906Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7907Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7908Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7909Westwood Hldgs WHG ON961765104
7910Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7911Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7912Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7913Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7914Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7915Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7916Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7917Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7918Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7919Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7920White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7921White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7922Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7923Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7924Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7925Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7926Whiting Usa Tr WHZT OT966388100
7927Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7928Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7929Wi-Lan Inc WILN S928972108
7930Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7931Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7932Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7933Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7934Wilhelmina Intl WHLM S968235200
7935Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7936Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7937Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7938William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7939William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7940Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7941Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7942Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7943Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7944Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7945Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7946Willis Twrs Wat WLTW SO5G96629103
7947Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7948Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7949Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7950Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7951Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7952Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7953Windstream Tech WSTI T97382J102
7954Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7955Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7956Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7957Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7958Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7959Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7960Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7961Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7962Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7963Wireless Tel Gp WTT A976524108
7964Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7965Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7966Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7967Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7968Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U202
7969Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7970Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7971Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7972With Inc WWTH T977399104
7973Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7974Wizard World WIZD T97751C100
7975Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7976Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7977Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7978Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7979Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7980Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7981Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7982Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7983Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7984Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7985Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7986Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7987Workhorse Group WKHS S98138J206
7988Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7989World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7990World Access WAXS T98141A101
7991World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7992World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7993World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7994World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7995Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7996Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7997Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7998Wowo Ltd WOWO S98212L101
7999Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
8000Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
8001Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
8002Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
8003Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
8004Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
8005Wright Investor WISH T982345100
8006Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
8007Wrld Survl Grp WSGI T98157K100
8008Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
8009Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS SO929328102
8010Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
8011Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
8012Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
8013Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
8014Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
8015Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
8016Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
8017Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
8018Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
8019Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
8020Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
8021Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
8022Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
8023Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
8024Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
8025Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
8026Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
8027Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
8028Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
8029Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
8030Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
8031Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
8032Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
8033Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
8034Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A507
8035Xiangtian Usa GOAS T98419T105
8036Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
8037Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
8038Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
8039Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
8040Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
8041Xpedior Inc XPDR T98413B100
8042Xplore Tech Cp XPLR SO983950700
8043Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
8044Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
8045Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
8046Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
8047Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
8048Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
8049Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
8050Xura Inc MESG SO98420V107
8051Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
8052Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
8053Yahoo Japan Cp YAHOY T98433V102
8054Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
8055Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
8056Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
8057Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
8058Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
8059Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
8060Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
8061Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
8062Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
8063Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
8064Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
8065Yew Bio Pharm YEWB T98584C101
8066Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B202
8067Yirendai Ltd YRD N98585L100
8068York Research YORK T987048105
8069York Water Co YORW SO987184108
8070Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
8071You On Demand YOD S98741R207
8072Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
8073Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
8074Your Comnty Bcs YCB S98779U106
8075Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
8076Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
8077Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
8078Yuhe Intl Inc YUII T988432100
8079Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
8080Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
8081Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
8082Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
8083Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
8084Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
8085Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
8086Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
8087Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
8088Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
8089Zap ZAAP T98912M201
8090Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
8091Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA T98919T407
8092Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
8093Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
8094Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
8095Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
8096Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
8097Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
8098Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8099Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
8100Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8101Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
8102Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
8103Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
8104Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8105Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
8106Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8107Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8108Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8109Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8110Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8111Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8112Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8113Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
8114Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
8115Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM T98976E400
8116Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8117Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8118Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8119Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8120Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8121Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
8122Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8123Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8124Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8125Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8126Zynerba Pharma ZYNE S98986X109
8127Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8128Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8129Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ