Feb 25 2017

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
71St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
82050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
921Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1022Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
1124/7 Kid Doc TVMD T90132N101
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153Dx Industries DDDX T88556A100
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
173Tl Technologs TTMZF T88580X100
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
225N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
236D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
248Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
258X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
26A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
27A P Mollar-Mrsk AMKBY T00202F102
28A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
29A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
30Aa Ltd Ord Uk AATDF TG0013T104
31Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
32Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
33Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
34Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
35Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
36Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
37Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
38Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
39Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
40Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
41Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
42Abcam Plc ABCZY T000380105
43Abco Energy New ABCE T00287V204
44Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
45Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
46Aberdeen Asset ABDNY T00300A104
47Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
48Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
49Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
50Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
51Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
52Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
53Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
54Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
55Ability Inc ABIL SG8789K108
56Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
57Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
58Ablynx Nv ABLYF TB0031S109
59Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
60Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
61Absolute Softwr ALSWF T00386B109
62Abtech Holdings ABHD T00400H108
63Ac Immune Sa ACIU SH00263105
64Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
65Acacia Communic ACIA SO00401C108
66Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
67Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
68Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
69Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
70Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
71Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
72Accelera Innova ACNV T00434W105
73Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
74Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
75Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
76Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
77Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
78Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
79Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
80Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
81Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
82Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
83Acerinox Sa Adr ANIOY T00444E103
84Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
85Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
86Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
87Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
88Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
89Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
90Aclaris Therapt ACRS SO00461U105
91Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
92Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
93Acme Utd ACU A004816104
94Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
95Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
96Acorn Energy In ACFN T004848107
97Acorn Intl-Adr ATV N004854204
98Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
99Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
100Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
101Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
102Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
103Active Power PIOI OT69372U108
104Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
105Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
106Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
107Acuity Brands AYI ON500508Y102
108Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
109Acushnet Hldgs GOLF ON005098108
110Acusphere Inc ACUS T00511R854
111Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
112Adamant Dri Prc ADMG T00548B104
113Adamas Pharma ADMS SO00548A106
114Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
115Adams Express ADX N006212104
116Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
117Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
118Adaptimmune Thr ADAP SO00653A107
119Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
120Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
121Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
122Addus Homecare ADUS SO006739106
123Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
124Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
125Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
126Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
127Adesto Tech Cp IOTS S00687D101
128Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
129Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
130Adient Plc ADNT ONG0084W101
131Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
132Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
133Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
134Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
135Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
136Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
137Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
138Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
139Adv Disposl Svc ADSW N00790X101
140Adv Drainag Sys WMS ON00790R104
141Adv Emissions ADES S00770C101
142Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
143Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
144Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
145Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
146Adv Medical Iso ADMD T00765X201
147Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
148Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
149Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
150Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
151Adva Optical ADVOF TD0190E105
152Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
153Advanced Biomed ABMT T00752M101
154Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
155Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
156Advancepierr Fd APFH ON00782L107
157Advansix Inc ASIX ON00773T101
158Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
159Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J206
160Advantest Adr ATEYY T00762U200
161Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
162Adverum Biot ADVM SO00773U108
163Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
164Aecom ACM ON00766T100
165Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
166Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
167Aeglea Biotherp AGLE S00773J103
168Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
169Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
170Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
171Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
172Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
173Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
174Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
175Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
176Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
177Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
178Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
179Aeropostale Inc AROPQ T007865108
180Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
181Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
182Aeterna Zentars AEZS SO007975402
183Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
184Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
185Aevi Genomic GNMX SO00835P105
186Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
187Affimed Therap AFMD SON01045108
188Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
189Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
190Affymax Inc AFFY T00826A109
191Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
192Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
193Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
194Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
195African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
196Aftermaster Inc AFTM T00831X102
197Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
198Ag&E Hldgs Inc AGNU T00108M102
199Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
200Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
201Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
202Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
203Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
204Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
205Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
206Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
207Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
208Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
209Agnc Investment AGNC SO00123Q104
210Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
211Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
212Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
213Agritech Wrldwd FBER T00856P109
214Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
215Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
216Agrofresh Sol AGFS SO00856G109
217Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
218Aia Group Ltd AAGIY T001317205
219Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
220Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
221Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
222Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
223Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
224Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
225Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
226Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
227Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
228Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
229Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
230Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
231Airgain Inc AIRG S00938A104
232Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
233Airspan Netwrks AIRO T00950H300
234Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
235Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
236Aisin Seiko Ltd ASEKY T00956Q106
237Aj Greentec Hld AJGH T001474204
238Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
239Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
240Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
241Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
242Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
243Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
244Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
245Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
246Akoustis Tech AKTS T00973N102
247Aksys Ltd AKSY T010196103
248Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY T010199305
249Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
250Alamo Group Inc ALG ON011311107
251Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
252Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
253Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
254Alaska Air Grp ALK ON5011659109
255Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
256Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
257Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
258Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
259Albemarle Corp ALB ON5012653101
260Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
261Albireo Pharma ALBO SO01345P106
262Alcentra Capitl ABDC SO01374T102
263Alcoa Corp AA ON013872106
264Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
265Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
266Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
267Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
268Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
269Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
270Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
271Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
272Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
273Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
274Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
275Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
276Algonquin Power AQN N015857105
277Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
278Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
279Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
280Alimco Finl Cp ALMC T01626K107
281Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
282Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ S001627108
283Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
284All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
285Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
286Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
287Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
288Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
289Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
290Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
291Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
292Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
293Alliance Health AIQ S018606301
294Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
295Alliance One AOI ON018772301
296Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
297Alliance World AWF N01879R106
298Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
299Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON5018802108
300Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY T018805101
301Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222207
302Allied Motn Tec AMOT SO019330109
303Allied Resourcs ALOD T019487107
304Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
305Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
306Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
307Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
308Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
309Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
310Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
311Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
312Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
313Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
314Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
315Almost Nvr Film HLWD T020410106
316Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
317Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
318Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
319Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
320Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
321Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
322Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
323Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
324Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G201
325Alpine Group APNI T020825600
326Alps Electric APELY T021090204
327Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
328Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
329Alstom Unsp Adr ALSMY T021244207
330Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
331Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
332Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
333Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
334Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
335Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
336Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
337Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
338Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
339Alumina Ltd AWCMY T022205108
340Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
341Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ TM0861T118
342Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
343Am Outdoor Brnd AOBC SO02874P103
344Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
345Amadeus It Hlds AMADY T02263T104
346Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
347Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
348Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
349Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
350Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
351Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
352Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
353Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
354Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
355Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
356Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
357Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
358Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
359Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
360Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
361Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
362Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
363Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
364Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
365Amec Foster Whl AMFW ON00167X205
366Amedica Corp AMDA S023435209
367Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
368Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
369Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
370Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
371Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
372Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
373Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
374Amer Brivision ABVC T024733107
375Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
376Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
377Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF SO02504D108
378Amer Caresource GNOW T02505A202
379Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
380Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
381Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
382Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
383Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
384Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
385Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
386Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
387Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
388Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
389Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
390Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
391Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
392Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
393Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
394Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
395Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
396Amer Nat Insur ANAT SO028591105
397Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB SO027745108
398Amer Orient Bio AOBI T028731503
399Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
400Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
401Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
402Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
403Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
404Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
405Amer Renal Assc ARA ON029227105
406Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
407Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
408Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
409Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
410Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
411Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
412Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
413Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
414Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
415Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
416Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
417Amer Water Work AWK ON5030420103
418Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
419Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
420Amerco Inc UHAL S023586100
421Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
422Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
423Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
424America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
425American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
426American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
427American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
428American Lithm AMLM T027263102
429American Locker ALGI T027284108
430American Lorain ALN A027297100
431American Sierra AMNP T029616208
432Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
433Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
434Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
435Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
436Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
437Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
438Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
439Ameriserv Finl ASRV SO03074A102
440Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
441Ameritrans Cap AMTCQ T03073H108
442Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
443Amers Silver Cp USAS A03063L705
444Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
445Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
446Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
447Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
448Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
449Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
450Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
451Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
452Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
453Amn Hlthcr Svcs AMN ON001744101
454Ampal American AMPLQ T032015703
455Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP ON032037103
456Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
457Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
458Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
459Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
460Ampliphi Biosci APHB A03211P202
461Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
462Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
463Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
464Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
465Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
466Anadarko Petrol APC ON5032511107
467Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
468Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
469Anaptysbio Inc ANAB S032724106
470Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
471Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
472Andalay Solar WEST T033355108
473Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
474Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
475Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197202
476Andina Acquistn ANDA SG0441P104
477Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
478Andrea Electr ANDR T034393108
479Andritz Ag ADRZY T034522102
480Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
481Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
482Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
483Angiosoma Inc SOAN T03476L102
484Anglo Amer Adr NGLOY T03485P300
485Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
486Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
487Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
488Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
489Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
490Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
491Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
492Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
493Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
494Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
495Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
496Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
497Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
498Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
499Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
500Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
501Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
502Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
503Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
504Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
505Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E112
506Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
507Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
508Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
509Aperam APEMY T03754H104
510Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
511Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
512Apollo Endosurg APEN S03767D108
513Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
514Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
515Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
516Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
517Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
518Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
519Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
520Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
521Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
522Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
523Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
524Applied Energet AERG T03819M106
525Applied Gen Tec AGTC SO03820J100
526Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
527Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
528Applied Visual APVS T038287108
529Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V307
530Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
531Apptio Cl A APTI S03835C108
532Appyea Inc APYP T03834R106
533Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
534Aptevo Theraps APVO S03835L108
535Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
536Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
537Aqua Metals Inc AQMS SO03837J101
538Aqua Power Syst APSI T03790A105
539Aquabounty Tech AQB S03842K200
540Aquaventure Hld WAAS NG0443N107
541Aquinox Pharma AQXP SO03842B101
542Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
543Aradigm Corp ARDM S038505400
544Aralez Pharmact ARLZ SO03852X100
545Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
546Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
547Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
548Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
549Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
550Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
551Arc Group World ARCW SO00213H105
552Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
553Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
554Arca Biopharma ABIO S00211Y407
555Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
556Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
557Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
558Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
559Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
560Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
561Arch Coal Inc ARCH ON039380407
562Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
563Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
564Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
565Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
566Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
567Arconic Inc ARNC ON503965L100
568Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
569Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
570Ardelyx Inc ARDX SO039697107
571Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
572Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
573Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
574Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
575Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
576Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
577Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
578Argo Group Intl AGII SG0464B107
579Argos Therapeut ARGS SO040221103
580Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
581Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
582Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
583Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
584Aristocrat Grp ASCC T040443202
585Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
586Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
587Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
588Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
589Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
590Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
591Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO T042182204
592Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
593Armstrong Floor AFI ON04238R106
594Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
595Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
596Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
597Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
598Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
599Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
600Arris Intl Plc ARRS SOG0551A103
601Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
602Arrow Finl Corp AROW SO042744102
603Arrow Global Gp ARWGF TG05163103
604Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
605Arrowhead Pharm ARWR SO04280A100
606Artemis Therapt ATMS T04302Q109
607Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
608Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
609Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
610Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
611Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
612Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
613Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
614Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
615Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
616Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
617Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
618Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
619Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
620Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
621Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
622Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
623Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
624Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
625Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
626Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
627Ascent Solar Te ASTI T043635408
628Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
629Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
630Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
631Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
632Ashland Global ASH ON044186104
633Ashmore Group AJMPF TG0609C101
634Ashtead Gp Adr ASHTY T045055100
635Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF TG05330108
636Asia Pac Fund APB N044901106
637Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
638Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
639Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
640Asm Intl Nv ASMIY TN07045102
641Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
642Asos Pls Adr ASOMY T00212V105
643Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
644Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L203
645Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
646Aspen Pharmacr APNHY T04530Y106
647Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
648Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
649Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
650Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
651Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
652Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
653Assoc Cap Grp AC N045528106
654Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M300
655Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
656Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
657Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
658Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
659Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
660Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
661Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
662Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
663Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
664Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
665Astronics B ATROB T046433207
666Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
667Astronova Inc ALOT S04638F108
668Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
669Asure Software ASUR S04649U102
670At Home Grp Inc HOME ON04650Y100
671At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
672Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
673Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
674Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
675Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
676Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
677Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
678Athene Holding ATH ONG0684D107
679Athens Bancshrs AFCB T047042106
680Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
681Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
682Atkore Intl Grp ATKR ON047649108
683Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
684Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
685Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
686Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
687Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
688Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
689Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
690Atlantica Yield ABY SOG0751N103
691Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
692Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
693Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
694Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
695Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
696Atlas Energy Gp ATLS T04929Q102
697Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SOG06207115
698Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
699Atlassian Cp-A TEAM SOG06242104
700Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
701Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
702Atn Intl Inc ATNI SO00215F107
703Atomera Inc ATOM S04965B100
704Atos Origin Sa AEXAY T04962A105
705Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H209
706Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
707Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
708Atrm Holdings ATRM T04964A103
709Attunity Ltd ATTU SOM15332121
710Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
711Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
712Au Min Africa GRYEF TS3141A101
713Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
714Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
715Audentes Therap BOLD S05070R104
716Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
717Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
718Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
719Aurinia Pharma AUPH SO05156V102
720Auris Medical EARS SOH03579101
721Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
722Authentidate Hd ADAT T052666302
723Auto Trader Grp ATDRY T05277E104
724Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
725Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
726Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
727Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
728Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
729Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
730Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
731Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
732Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N204
733Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
734Avadel Pharma AVDL SO05337M104
735Avalon Adv Mats AVLNF T05337L106
736Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
737Avalon Globocr AVCO T05344R104
738Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
739Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
740Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
741Avangrid Inc AGR ON05351W103
742Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
743Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
744Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
745Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
746Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
747Avexis Inc AVXS SO05366U100
748Avg Technologs AVGTF OTN07831105
749Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
750Aviat Networks AVNW S05366Y201
751Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
752Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
753Avinger Inc AVGR SO053734109
754Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
755Aviragen Therap AVIR SO053761102
756Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
757Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
758Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
759Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
760Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
761Aviva Plc-Adr AVVIY T05382A104
762Avnet AVT ON053807103
763Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
764Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
765Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
766Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
767Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY T054536107
768Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
769Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540208
770Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
771Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
772Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X406
773Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
774Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
775Axogen Corp AXGN SO05463X106
776Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
777Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
778Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
779Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
780Aytu Bioscience AYTU T054754205
781Azure Midstream AZURQ T05501X100
782Azure Power Glb AZRE NV0393H103
783Azurrx Biopharm AZRX S05502L105
784Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
785B Communication BCOM SM15629104
786B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
787B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
788B&M Euro Value BMRRY T05590Y100
789B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
790B2Gold Corp BTG OA11777Q209
791Bab Inc BABB T055183107
792Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
793Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
794Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
795Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
796Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
797Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
798Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
799Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
800Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
801Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
802Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB SO057755209
803Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
804Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
805Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
806Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
807Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
808Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
809Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
810Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
811Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
812Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
813Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
814Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
815Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
816Banco Comercial BPCGY T059479808
817Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
818Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
819Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
820Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
821Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
822Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
823Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
824Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
825Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
826Bancolombia-Adr CIB N05968L102
827Bancorp 34 Inc BCTF S05970V106
828Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
829Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
830Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
831Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
832Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
833Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
834Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
835Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
836Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
837Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
838Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
839Bank Of Commrc BOCH SO06424J103
840Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
841Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
842Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
843Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
844Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
845Bank Of Nt Butr NTB NG0772R208
846Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
847Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
848Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
849Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
850Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
851Bankfinancial BFIN S06643P104
852Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
853Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
854Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
855Bankwell Fin Gp BWFG S06654A103
856Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
857Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
858Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
859Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
860Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
861Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
862Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
863Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
864Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
865Barings Crp Inv MCI N06759X107
866Barings Prt Inv MPV N06761A103
867Baristas Coffee BCCI T067594309
868Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
869Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
870Barnes Grp B ON067806109
871Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
872Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
873Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
874Barratt Dev Plc BTDPY T068334101
875Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
876Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
877Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
878Basf Se BASFY T055262505
879Basic Egy Svcs BAS N06985P209
880Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
881Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
882Bats Global Mkt BATS OA05491G109
883Bavarian Nordic BVNRY T071771109
884Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
885Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
886Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
887Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
888Baycom Corp BCML T07272M107
889Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY T072730302
890Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
891Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
892Bb Liquidating BLIAQ T05532D107
893Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ T05532D206
894Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
895Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
896Bba Aviation BBAVY T05530H100
897Bbx Capital Cp BBXT T05491N104
898Bbx Capital-B BBXTB T05491N203
899Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP SO055298103
900Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP21148104
901Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
902Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
903Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
904Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
905Beadell Res Ltd BDREF TQ1398U103
906Bear State Finl BSF SO073844102
907Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
908Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
909Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
910Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571208
911Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
912Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
913Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
914Beigene Ltd-Adr BGNE S07725L102
915Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
916Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
917Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB SO077347300
918Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
919Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
920Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
921Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
922Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
923Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
924Bellus Health BLUSF T07987C105
925Bellway BLWYY T079890109
926Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
927Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
928Bemis BMS ON081437105
929Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
930Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
931Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
932Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
933Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
934Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
935Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
936Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
937Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
938Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
939Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
940Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
941Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
942Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
943Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
944Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
945Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
946Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
947Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
948Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
949Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
950Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
951Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
952Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
953Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
954Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
955Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
956Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
957Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
958Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
959Biglari Holding BH N08986R101
960Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
961Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
962Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
963Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
964Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
965Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C309
966Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
967Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
968Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
969Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
970Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
971Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
972Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
973Biocardia Inc BCDA T09060U101
974Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V204
975Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
976Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
977Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
978Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
979Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
980Biohitech Glbl BHTG T09074B107
981Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
982Biolase Tech BIOL S090911108
983Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
984Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
985Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
986Biomerica Inc BMRA S09061H307
987Biomerieux BMXMF TF1149Y109
988Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
989Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
990Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
991Bionomics Ltd BNOEF TQ1521J108
992Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
993Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
994Bioptix Inc BIOP S09074N101
995Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
996Biorestorative BRTX T090655408
997Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
998Biosig Technlgs BSGM T09073N102
999Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
1000Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
1001Biostage Inc BSTG S09074M103
1002Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678301
1003Biostime Intl BTSDF TG11259101
1004Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
1005Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
1006Biotricity Inc BTCY T09074H104
1007Bioverativ Inc BIVV SO09075E100
1008Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
1009Birner Dental BDMS T091283200
1010Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
1011Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
1012Bj BJRI SO09180C106
1013Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G201
1014Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
1015Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
1016Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
1017Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
1018Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
1019Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
1020Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
1021Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1022Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1023Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1024Blackcraft Cult BLCK T09228G101
1025Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1026Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1027Blackline Inc BL S09239B109
1028Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
1029Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1030Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1031Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1032Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1033Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1034Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1035Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1036Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1037Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1038Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1039Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1040Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1041Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1042Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1043Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1044Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1045Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1046Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1047Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1048Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1049Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1050Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1051Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1052Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1053Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1054Bluelinx Hldgs BXC N09624H208
1055Bluenrgy Gp Ltd CBDEF TQ13868205
1056Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SM70378100
1057Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1058Bluerck Rg Reit BRG OA09627J102
1059Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1060Bmc Stock Hldgs BMCH SO05591B109
1061Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1062Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1063Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1064Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1065Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1066Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1067Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1068Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1069Bodycote Intl BYPLF TG1214R111
1070Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1071Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1072Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1073Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1074Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1075Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1076Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1077Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1078Bollente Compns BOLC T09767T100
1079Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1080Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1081Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1082Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1083Bonterra Energy BNEFF T098546104
1084Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1085Boohoo Com Plc BHOOY T09853T105
1086Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1087Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1088Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1089Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1090Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1091Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1092Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1093Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1094Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1095Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1096Bouygues Sa BOUYY T102117108
1097Bovie Medical BVX OA10211F100
1098Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1099Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1100Box Ships Inc TEUFD TY09675201
1101Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1102Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1103Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1104Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1105Bpost Sa BPOSY T05578W100
1106Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1107Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R202
1108Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1109Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1110Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1111Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1112Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1113Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1114Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1115Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1116Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1117Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1118Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1119Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1120Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1121Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1122Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1123Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1124Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1125Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1126Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1127Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1128Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1129Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1130Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1131Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1132Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1133Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1134Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1135Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1136Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1137Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1138Breitburn Egy BBEPQ T106776107
1139Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1140Brenntag Ag BNTGY T107180101
1141Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1142Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1143Bridge Bancorp BDGE SO108035106
1144Bridgeline Dgtl BLIN S10807Q304
1145Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1146Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1147Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1148Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1149Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1150Bright Mountain BMTM T10919T105
1151Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1152Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1153Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1154Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1155Brinx Resources BNXR T109703108
1156Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1157Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1158Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1159Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1160British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1161British Lnd Adr BTLCY T110828100
1162Britvic Plc Adr BTVCY T111190104
1163Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1164Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1165Broadcom Ltd AVGO SO5Y09827109
1166Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1167Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1168Broadvision Inc BVSN S111412706
1169Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1170Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1171Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1172Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1173Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1174Brookfield Bus BBU NG16234109
1175Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1176Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1177Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1178Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1179Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1180Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1181Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1182Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1183Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1184Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1185Brown-Forman -A BFA ON115637100
1186Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1187Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1188Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1189Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1190Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC SO117665109
1191Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1192Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1193Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1194Btg Plc BTGGF TG1660V103
1195Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1196Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1197Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1198Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1199Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1200Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1201Bullfrog Gold BFGC T12021A107
1202Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1203Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1204Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1205Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1206Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1207Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1208Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1209Butler National BUKS T123720104
1210Buzzi Unicem BZZUF TT2320M109
1211Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1212C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1213Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1214Ca Intl Bank CAIB T130342108
1215Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q206
1216Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1217Cabinet Grow CBNT T12682L103
1218Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1219Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1220Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1221Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1222Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1223Cache Inc CACH T127150308
1224Cachet Finl Sol CAFN T12718M208
1225Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1226Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1227Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1228Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1229Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1230Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1231Caesarstone Ltd CSTE SOM20598104
1232Cafepress Inc PRSS S12769A103
1233Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1234Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1235Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ T12802T101
1236Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1237Caladrius Biosc CLBS S128058203
1238Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1239Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1240Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1241Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1242Caledonia Mng CALVF TG1757E105
1243Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1244Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1245Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1246Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1247Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1248California Bank CABC T13005C101
1249California Bus CABB T130051105
1250Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1251Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1252Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1253Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1254Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1255Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1256Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1257Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1258Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1259Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1260Camber Energy CEI A13200M102
1261Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1262Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1263Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1264Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1265Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1266Camden Ntl Corp CAC SO133034108
1267Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1268Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1269Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1270Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1271Camping World CWH ON13462K109
1272Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1273Can Fite Biophr CANF OA13471N102
1274Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1275Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1276Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1277Cancer Genetics CGIX S13739U104
1278Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1279Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1280Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1281Cannasys Inc MJTK T137651204
1282Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1283Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1284Canopy Growth TWMJF T138035100
1285Cantel Med Corp CMD ON138098108
1286Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1287Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1288Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1289Capcom Co-Ltd CCOEY T13916V107
1290Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1291Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1292Capita Plc CTAGY T13970R109
1293Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1294Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1295Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1296Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1297Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1298Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1299Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1300Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1301Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1302Capital Sw Corp CSWC SO140501107
1303Capitala Fin Cp CPTA SO14054R106
1304Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1305Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1306Capitol Acq Cp CLAC S14055M106
1307Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1308Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1309Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1310Capstar Fin Hld CSTR S14070T102
1311Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1312Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F201
1313Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1314Capstone Therap CAPS T14068E109
1315Capstone Turbin CPST S14067D409
1316Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1317Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1318Carbon Natl Gas CRBO T14115T109
1319Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L304
1320Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1321Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1322Cardconnect Cp CCN S14141X108
1323Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1324Cardinal Egy Gp CEGX T14150H101
1325Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1326Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1327Cardinal Res CRDNF TQ2097B107
1328Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1329Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1330Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1331Cardtronics Plc CATM SOG1991C105
1332Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1333Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1334Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1335Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1336Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1337Caretrust Reit CTRE SO14174T107
1338Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1339Carillion Plc CIOIF TG1900N101
1340Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1341Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1342Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1343Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1344Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1345Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1346Carolco Picture CRCO T143764108
1347Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1348Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1349Carolina Trust CART S14422P105
1350Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1351Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1352Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1353Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1354Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1355Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1356Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1357Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1358Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1359Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1360Cascadian Ther CASC SO14740B606
1361Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1362Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1363Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1364Casi Pharmaceut CASI S14757U109
1365Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1366Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1367Cass Info Sys CASS SO14808P109
1368Castle (Am) &Co CASL OT148411101
1369Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1370Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1371Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1372Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1373Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D208
1374Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1375Catasys Inc CATS T149049405
1376Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1377Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1378Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1379Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1380Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1381Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1382Cavco Indus Inc CVCO SO149568107
1383Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1384Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1385Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1386Cbak Energy Tec CBAK SO14986C102
1387Cbbc Bancorp CBBC T12481E102
1388Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1389Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1390Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1391Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1392Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1393Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1394Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1395Ccb Bankshares CZYB T12506C107
1396Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1397Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1398Cd Intl Entrprs CDII T12508A307
1399Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1400Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1401Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1402Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1403Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1404Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1405Cdn Zeolite Cp CNZCF T136800109
1406Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1407Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1408Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1409Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1410Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1411Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1412Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1413Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1414Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1415Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1416Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1417Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1418Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1419Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1420Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1421Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1422Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1423Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1424Cellect Biotech APOP S15116C102
1425Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F302
1426Cellectis-Adr CLLS SO15117K103
1427Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1428Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1429Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1430Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1431Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1432Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1433Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1434Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1435Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1436Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1437Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1438Centamin Plc CELTF TG2055Q105
1439Centene Corp CNC ON515135B101
1440Centennial Res CDEV SO15136A102
1441Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1442Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1443Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1444Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1445Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1446Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1447Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1448Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1449Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1450Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1451Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1452Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1453Central Vly Com CVCY SO155685100
1454Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1455Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1456Centrus Energy LEU A15643U104
1457Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1458Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1459Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1460Century Communt CCS ON156504300
1461Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1462Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1463Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S402
1464Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1465Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1466Cereplast Inc CERPQ T156732406
1467Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1468Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1469Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1470Cerulean Pharma CERU SO15708Q105
1471Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1472Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1473Cesca Therap KOOL S157131202
1474Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1475Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1476Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1477Cgg CGG N12531Q204
1478Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1479Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1480Champion Inds CHMP T158520205
1481Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1482Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1483Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1484Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1485Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1486Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1487Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1488Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1489Charles&Colvard CTHR S159765106
1490Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1491Charter Comm-A CHTR SO516119P108
1492Charter Finl Cp CHFN SO16122W108
1493Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1494Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1495Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1496Chc Group Ltd HELIQ TG07021127
1497Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1498Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1499Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1500Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1501Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1502Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1503Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1504Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1505Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1506Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1507Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1508Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1509Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1510Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1511Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1512Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1513Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1514Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1515Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1516Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1517Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1518Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1519Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1520Chesapeake Util CPK ON165303108
1521Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1522Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1523Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1524Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1525Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1526Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1527Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1528Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1529Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1530Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1531Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1532China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1533China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1534China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1535China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1536China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1537China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1538China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1539China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1540China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1541China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1542China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1543China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X134
1544China Cgame Inc CCGM T16946P107
1545China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1546China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1547China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1548China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1549China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1550China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1551China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1552China Cosco Hld CICOY T22112X106
1553China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1554China Customer CCRC SG2118P102
1555China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1556China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1557China Distance DL ON16944W104
1558China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1559China Eastn-Adr CEA N16937R104
1560China Educ Alnc CEAI T16938Y306
1561China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1562China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1563China Everbriht CHFFF TY14226107
1564China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1565China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1566China Gengsheng CHGS T16942P101
1567China Gerui Adv CHOPF TG21101137
1568China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1569China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1570China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1571China Hlth Indu CHHE T169398104
1572China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1573China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1574China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1575China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1576China Lending CLDC SG21612109
1577China Liaoning CLAD T16951U306
1578China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1579China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1580China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1581China Marine CMFO T16943R106
1582China Med&Hlthc COLRY T169445103
1583China Medicine CHME T169491107
1584China Mengniu CIADY T169495108
1585China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1586China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1587China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1588China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1589China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1590China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1591China Natrl Gas CHNGQ T168910206
1592China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1593China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1594China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1595China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1596China Online Ed COE N16954L105
1597China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1598China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1599China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1600China Precision CPSL T16941J205
1601China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1602China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1603China Recycling CREG S168913200
1604China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1605China Res Beer CRHKY T16940R109
1606China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1607China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1608China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1609China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1610China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1611China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1612China Sunergy CSUNY T16942X302
1613China Techfaith CNTF S169424207
1614China Telcm-Adr CHA N169426103
1615China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1616China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1617China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1618China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1619China Xingbang CXGP T16951W104
1620China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1621China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1622China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1623China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1624Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1625Chinanet Online CNET S16949H201
1626Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1627Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1628Chipmos Tec Adr IMOS SO16965P103
1629Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1630Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1631Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1632Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1633Chow Tai Fook CJEWY T17044P106
1634Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1635Chromadex Corp CDXC SO171077407
1636Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1637Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1638Chubb Ltd CB ON5H1467J104
1639Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1640Church & Dwight CHD ON5171340102
1641Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1642Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1643Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1644Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1645Cib Marine Banc CIBH T12542L103
1646Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1647Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1648Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1649Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1650Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1651Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1652Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1653Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1654Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1655Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1656Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1657Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871502
1658Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1659Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406209
1660Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1661Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1662Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1663Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1664Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1665Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1666Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1667Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1668Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1669Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1670Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1671Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1672Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1673Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1674Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1675Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1676Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1677Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1678Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON5174610105
1679Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1680Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1681Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1682Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1683Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1684Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC SO172922106
1685Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1686City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1687City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1688City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1689City Offic Reit CIO ON178587101
1690Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1691Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1692Civitas Solutns CIVI ON17887R102
1693Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1694Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1695Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1696Clarent Corp CLRN T180461105
1697Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1698Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1699Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C500
1700Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1701Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1702Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1703Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1704Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1705Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1706Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1707Clearone Inc CLRO S18506U104
1708Clearside Bio CLSD S185063104
1709Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1710Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1711Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1712Cleveland Biolb CBLI S185860202
1713Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1714Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1715Clinigen Gp Plc CLIGF TG2R22L107
1716Clipper Realty CLPR N18885T306
1717Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1718Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1719Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1720Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1721Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1722Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1723Clst Holdings CLHI T12564R103
1724Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1725Cm Finance Inc CMFN SO12574Q103
1726Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1727Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1728Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1729Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1730Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE SO126128107
1731Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1732Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1733Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1734Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1735Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1736Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1737Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1738Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1739Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1740Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1741Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1742Cobham Plc CBHMY T19089R104
1743Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1744Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1745Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1746Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1747Coca-Cola Eu Pt CCE ONG25839104
1748Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1749Coca-Cola Hbc CCHGY T191223205
1750Coda Octupus Gp COGI T19188U206
1751Code Rebel Corp CDRBQ T19200J106
1752Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1753Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1754Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1755Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1756Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1757Cogentix Medicl CGNT S19243A104
1758Cogint Inc COGT SO19241Q101
1759Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1760Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1761Cohbar Inc CWBR T19249J109
1762Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1763Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1764Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1765Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1766Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1767Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1768Coil Tubing Tec CTBG T192581205
1769Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1770Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1771Collectors Univ CLCT SO19421R200
1772Collegium Pharm COLL SO19459J104
1773Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1774Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1775Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1776Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1777Colony Northstr CLNS ON19625W104
1778Colony Starwood SFR ON19625X102
1779Coloplast As Ad CLPBY T19624Y101
1780Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1781Colorstars Grp CSTU T19681Q108
1782Colruyt Sa CUYTY T196850101
1783Colucid Pharma CLCD SO19716T101
1784Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1785Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1786Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1787Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1788Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1789Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T501
1790Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1791Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1792Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1793Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1794Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1795Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1796Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1797Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1798Command Center CCNI T200497105
1799Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1800Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1801Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1802Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1803Commercehub-A CHUBA S20084V108
1804Commercehub-B CHUBB T20084V207
1805Commercehub-C CHUBK SO20084V306
1806Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1807Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1808Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1809Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1810Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1811Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1812Commnty Bcp Vt CMTV T20343A101
1813Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1814Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1815Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1816Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1817Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1818Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1819Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1820Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1821Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1822Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1823Commun Trust Bc CTBI SO204149108
1824Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1825Communty 1St Bc CFBN T20369D104
1826Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1827Comp Science CSC ON205363104
1828Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1829Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1830Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1831Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1832Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1833Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1834Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1835Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1836Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1837Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1838Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1839Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1840Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1841Comscore Inc SCOR OT20564W105
1842Comstock Hmbldg CHCI S205684202
1843Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1844Comstock Resour CRK ON205768302
1845Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1846Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1847Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1848Conagra Brands CAG ON5205887102
1849Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1850Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1851Concho Resourcs CXO ON520605P101
1852Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1853Concordia Intl CXRX SO20653P102
1854Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1855Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1856Conduent Inc CNDT ON206787103
1857Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1858Confederate Mtr CFED T20716D104
1859Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1860Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1861Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1862Conn Water Svc CTWS SO207797101
1863Connectone Bcp CNOB SO20786W107
1864Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1865Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1866Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1867Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1868Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1869Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1870Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1871Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1872Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1873Consol Energy CNX ON20854P109
1874Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1875Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1876Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1877Consort Med Adr CSRMY T21030P104
1878Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1879Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1880Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1881Consumr Automtv CAFI T210493102
1882Container Store TCS ON210751103
1883Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1884Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1885Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1886Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1887Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1888Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1889Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1890Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1891Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1892Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1893Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1894Contura Energy CNTE T21241B100
1895Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1896Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1897Cookson Group CKSNY T92550C203
1898Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1899Cooper Cos COO ON5216648402
1900Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1901Cooper-Standard CPS ON21676P103
1902Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1903Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1904Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1905Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1906Corbus Pharmact CRBP SO21833P103
1907Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1908Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1909Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1910Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1911Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1912Corecivic Inc CXW ON21871N101
1913Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1914Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U502
1915Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1916Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1917Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1918Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1919Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1920Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1921Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1922Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1923Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234200
1924Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1925Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1926Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1927Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1928Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1929Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1930Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1931Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1932Corvus Gold Inc CORVF T221013105
1933Corvus Pharmact CRVS S221015100
1934Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1935Cosco Shipping CSDXY T22112Y203
1936Cosi Inc COSIQ T22122P200
1937Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1938Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1939Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1940Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1941Cotiviti Hldgs COTV ON22164K101
1942Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1943Coty Inc COTY ON5222070203
1944Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1945Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1946Countrywide Plc CYWDF TG31610101
1947County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1948County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1949Coupa Software COUP SO22266L106
1950Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1951Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1952Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1953Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1954Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1955Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1956Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622606
1957Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1958Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1959Cpi Aerostructr CVU A125919308
1960Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1961Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1962Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1963Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1964Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1965Crailar Tech CRLRQ T224248104
1966Crane Co CR ON224399105
1967Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1968Crawford & Co-A CRDA ON224633206
1969Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1970Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1971Creative Realts CREX T22530J101
1972Creative Te Ltd CREAF TY1775U107
1973Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1974Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1975Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1976Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1977Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1978Credit One Finl COFI T225393206
1979Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1980Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1981Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1982Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1983Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1984Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344208
1985Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1986Crexendo Inc CXDO T226552107
1987Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1988Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1989Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1990Crispr Theraptc CRSP SH17182108
1991Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1992Critical Outcom COTQF T22675B103
1993Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1994Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1995Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1996Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1997Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1998Crossroads Cap XRDC S227656105
1999Crossroads Sys CRDS S22765D407
2000Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
2001Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
2002Crown Crafts CRWS SO228309100
2003Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
2004Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
2005Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
2006Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
2007Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
2008Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
2009Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
2010Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
2011Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
2012Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2013Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
2014Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2015Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2016Csra Inc CSRA ON512650T104
2017Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2018Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2019Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
2020Csx Corp CSX SO5126408103
2021Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2022Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2023Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L601
2024Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2025Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2026Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2027Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2028Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2029Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB SO126534106
2030Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2031Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2032Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2033Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2034Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2035Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2036Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2037Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2038Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082603
2039Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J208
2040Curaegis Tech CRGS T23127Q102
2041Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2042Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2043Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2044Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2045Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2046Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2047Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2048Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2049Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2050Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2051Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2052Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2053Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2054Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2055Cyber Agent Inc CYGIY T23248D105
2056Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2057Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2058Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2059Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2060Cybg Plc Ord Uk CBBYF TG2727Z111
2061Cyclacel Pharma CYCC S23254L405
2062Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2063Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2064Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2065Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2066Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2067Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2068Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2069Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2070Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2071Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2072Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2073Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2074Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2075Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K204
2076Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2077Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2078D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091201
2079D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2080D S Smith Plc DITHF TG2848Q123
2081Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2082Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2083Daikin Inds Ltd DKILY T23381B106
2084Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2085Daimler Ag DDAIF TD1668R123
2086Dairy Crest Grp DRCSY T23386A103
2087Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2088Dais Analytic DLYT T23302X104
2089Daito Trust-Adr DIFTY T23405X209
2090Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2091Dakota Plns Hld DAKPQ T234255107
2092Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2093Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2094Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2095Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2096Dana Inc DAN ON235825205
2097Danaher Corp DHR ON51235851102
2098Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2099Danone-Adr DANOY T23636T100
2100Danske Bank A\/ DNKEY T236363206
2101Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2102Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2103Dariohealth Cp DRIO S23725P100
2104Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2105Dasan Zhone Sol DZSI SO23305L107
2106Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2107Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2108Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2109Data Storage Cp DTST T23786R102
2110Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2111Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2112Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2113Dataram Corp DRAM S238108401
2114Datatec DTTLY T23812J108
2115Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2116Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2117Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2118Davide Campari DVDCY T23857W105
2119Davidstea Inc DTEA SO238661102
2120Davita Inc DVA ON523918K108
2121Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2122Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2123Daystar Tec Inc DSTI T23962Q407
2124Dbm Global Inc DBMG T24024P106
2125Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2126Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2127Dcc Plc Shs DCCPF TG2689P101
2128Dcp Midstream DCP ON23311P100
2129Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2130Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2131Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2132Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2133Debenhams Adr DBHSY T242737203
2134Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2135Dechra Pharmact DPHAY T243435104
2136Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2137Decisionpoint DPSI T24345A408
2138Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2139Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2140Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2141Deer Consumer DEER T24379J200
2142Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196200
2143Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2144Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2145Dei Holdings DEIX T23319E206
2146Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2147Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2148Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2149Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2150Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2151Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2152Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P500
2153Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2154Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2155Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2156Delias Inc DLIAQ T246911101
2157Dell Technologs DVMT ON24703L103
2158Delmar Pharmact DMPI S247078207
2159Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2160Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2161Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2162Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2163Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2164Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2165Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2166Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2167Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2168Dena Co Ltd Tok DNACF TJ1257N107
2169Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2170Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2171Denny DENN SO24869P104
2172Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2173Dentsply Sirona XRAY SO524906P109
2174Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2175Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2176Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2177Derwent Valley DWVYF TG27300105
2178Descartes Sys DSGX S249906108
2179Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2180Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2181Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2182Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2183Determine Inc DTRM S250660107
2184Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2185Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2186Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2187Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2188Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2189Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2190Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2191Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2192Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2193Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2194Deutsche Telekm DTEGY T251566105
2195Devon Energy DVN ON525179M103
2196Devry Education DV ON251893103
2197Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2198Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2199Dextera Surgicl DXTR SO252366109
2200Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2201Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2202Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2203Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2204Diadexus Inc DDXSQ T25245P205
2205Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2206Dialog Semicon DLGNF TG5821P111
2207Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2208Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2209Diamond Offshor DO ON25271C102
2210Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2211Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2212Diana Container DCIX SY2069P127
2213Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2214Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2215Dicerna Pharma DRNA SO253031108
2216Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2217Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2218Differential Bg DFBG S25374L108
2219Diffusion Pharm DFFN S253748206
2220Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2221Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2222Digimarc Corp DMRC SO25381B101
2223Digipath Inc DIGP T253825202
2224Digirad Corp DRAD SO253827109
2225Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2226Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2227Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H209
2228Digital Power DPW A253862106
2229Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON5253868103
2230Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2231Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2232Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2233Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2234Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2235Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2236Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2237Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2238Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2239Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2240Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2241Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2242Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2243Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2244Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2245Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2246Directview Hldg DIRV T25457N302
2247Disco Corp DSCSY T25461D100
2248Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2249Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2250Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2251Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2252Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2253Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2254Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2255Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2256Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2257Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2258Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2259Dixie Grp Inc DXYN SO255519100
2260Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2261Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2262Dmc Global Inc BOOM SO23291C103
2263Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2264Dnb Asa DNHBY T23328E106
2265Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2266Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2267Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T200
2268Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2269Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2270Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2271Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M206
2272Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2273Dometic Gp Ab DTCGF TW2R936106
2274Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2275Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2276Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2277Dominos Piza Uk DPUKY T25754W104
2278Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2279Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2280Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2281Donegal Grp -A DGICA SO257701201
2282Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2283Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2284Donnelley (Rr) RRD ON257867200
2285Donnelley Finl DFIN ON25787G100
2286Doral Finl Corp DRL T25811P852
2287Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2288Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2289Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG ONY2106R110
2290Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2291Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2292Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2293Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2294Dover Downs Gam DDE N260095104
2295Dover Motorsprt DVD N260174107
2296Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2297Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2298Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2299Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2300Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2301Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2302Dragon Jade Int DGJI TG2830W104
2303Dragonwave Inc DRWI S26144M400
2304Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2305Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2306Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2307Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2308Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2309Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2310Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2311Drive Shack Inc DS ON262077100
2312Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q408
2313Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2314Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2315Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2316Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2317Dsv A/S Uns Adr DSDVY T26251A108
2318Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2319Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2320Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2321Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2322Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2323Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2324Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2325Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2326Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2327Dufry Ag DUFRY T26433T108
2328Duke Energy Cp DUK ON5126441C204
2329Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2330Duluth Holdings DLTH SO26443V101
2331Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2332Dunelm Gp Plc DNLMY T26543P103
2333Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2334Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2335Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2336Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2337Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2338Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2339Dxi Energy Inc DXIEF T23286A104
2340Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2341Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2342Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2343Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2344Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2345Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2346Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2347Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2348Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2349Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2350Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2351Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2352E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2353E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2354E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2355E.L.F. Beauty ELF ON26856L103
2356E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2357E2V Tech ETVVF TG3209R106
2358Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2359Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2360Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2361Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A143
2362Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2363Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2364Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2365Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2366Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2367Earth Life Sci CLTS T27032P208
2368Earth Science ETST T270311103
2369Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2370Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2371Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2372East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2373Easterly Acq Cp EACQ S27616L102
2374Eastern Co EML S276317104
2375Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2376Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2377Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2378Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2379Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2380Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA ON27616P103
2381Eastside Distil ESDI T277802203
2382Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2383Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2384Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2385Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2386Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2387Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2388Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2389Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2390Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2391Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2392Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2393Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2394Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2395Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2396Ebullion Inc EBML T278736202
2397Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2398Ecc Capital Cp ECRO T26826M108
2399Echelon Corp ELON S27874N303
2400Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2401Echo Therapeut ECTE T27876L206
2402Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2403Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2404Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2405Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2406Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2407Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2408Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2409Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2410Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2411Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2412Edci Holdings EDCI T268315207
2413Edenred EDNMY T279655104
2414Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2415Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2416Edgewater Tech EDGW S280358102
2417Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2418Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2419Editas Medicine EDIT SO28106W103
2420Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2421Education Manag EDMC T28140M103
2422Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2423Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2424Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2425Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2426Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2427Egalet Corp EGLT SO28226B104
2428Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2429Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2430Eiger Biopharma EIGR S28249U105
2431Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2432Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO SO282644202
2433El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2434El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2435Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2436Elbit Imaging EMITF SM37605124
2437Elbit Systems ESLT SM3760D101
2438Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2439Elcom Intl Inc ELCO T284434206
2440Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2441Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2442Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2443Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2444Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2445Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2446Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2447Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2448Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2449Electronic Ciga ECIG T285560207
2450Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2451Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2452Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2453Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2454Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2455Elementis ELMTY T286190103
2456Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2457Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2458Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2459Elio Motors Inc ELIO T28661D102
2460Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2461Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2462Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2463Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2464Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2465Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2466Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2467Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2468Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2469Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2470Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2471Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2472Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2473Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2474Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2475Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2476Emc Insurance EMCI SO268664109
2477Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2478Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2479Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2480Emerald Oil Inc EOXLQ T29101U407
2481Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2482Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2483Emergent Capitl EMGC OT29102N105
2484Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2485Emerson Radio MSN A291087203
2486Emisphere Tech EMIS T291345106
2487Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525400
2488Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2489Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2490Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2491Empire Resorts NYNY S292052305
2492Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2493Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2494Empresas Ica ICA T292448206
2495Ems Find Inc EMSF T26871R101
2496Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2497Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2498Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2499Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2500Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2501Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2502Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2503Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2504Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2505Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2506Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2507Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2508Endesa-Chile EOCC ON29244T101
2509Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2510Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2511Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2512Endonovo Therap ENDV T29272H201
2513Endurance Explr EXPL T29272J108
2514Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2515Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2516Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2517Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2518Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2519Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2520Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2521Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2522Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2523Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2524Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2525Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2526Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2527Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2528Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2529Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2530Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2531Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2532Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2533Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2534Enersis Chile ENIC ON29278D105
2535Enersis S A Adr ENIA ON29274F104
2536Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2537Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B208
2538Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2539Engie Brasl Ega EGIEY T29286U107
2540Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2541Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2542Enherent Corp ENHT T293313102
2543Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2544Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2545Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2546Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2547Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2548Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2549Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2550Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2551Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2552Enquest Plc Lon ENQUF TG3159S104
2553Ensco Plc ESV ONG3157S106
2554Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2555Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2556Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2557Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2558Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2559Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2560Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2561Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2562Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2563Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2564Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M505
2565Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2566Enterprise Finl EFSC SO293712105
2567Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2568Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2569Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2570Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2571Entertainmt One ENTMF T29382B102
2572Entia Bioscienc ERGO T29384E104
2573Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2574Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2575Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2576Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2577Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2578Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2579Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2580Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2581Enviro Voraxial EVTN T29403V103
2582Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2583Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON529414D100
2584Envit Capital ECGP T29413N109
2585Enviva Partners EVA ON29414J107
2586Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2587Enzon Pharma ENZN T293904108
2588Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2589Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2590Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2591Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2592Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2593Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2594Epic Stores Cp EPSC T29428U106
2595Epirus Biopharm EPRSQ T29428P107
2596Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2597Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2598Epoxy Inc EPXY T294280102
2599Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2600Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2601Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2602Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2603Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2604Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2605Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2606Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2607Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2608Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2609Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2610Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2611Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2612Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2613Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2614Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2615Erba Diagnostic ERBA T29490B101
2616Ergo Science Cp ERGN T29481Q307
2617Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J203
2618Erickson Inc EACIQ T29482P100
2619Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2620Erie Indemnity ERIE SO29530P102
2621Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2622Eroom Sys Tech ERMSD T296016504
2623Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2624Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2625Escalade Inds ESCA SO296056104
2626Escalera Res Co ESCRQ T296064108
2627Escalon Medical ESMC T296074305
2628Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2629Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2630Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2631Esp Resources ESPIQ T26913L104
2632Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2633Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2634Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2635Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2636Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2637Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2638Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2639Essentra Plc FLRAF TG3198T105
2640Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2641Essex Rental ESSX T297187106
2642Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2643Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2644Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2645Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2646Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2647Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2648Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2649Eurasian Minerl EMX A29843R100
2650Eurofins Scient ERFSF TF3322K104
2651Euronav Sa EURN ONB38564108
2652Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2653Euroseas Ltd ESEA SY23592309
2654Eurosite Power EUSP T29881X100
2655Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2656Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2657Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2658Evans & Sutherl ESCC T299096107
2659Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2660Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2661Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2662Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2663Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2664Everbridge Inc EVBG S29978A104
2665Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2666Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2667Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2668Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2669Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2670Everspin Tech MRAM S30041T104
2671Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2672Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2673Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2674Evogene Ltd EVGN SM4119S104
2675Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2676Evolent Health EVH ON30050B101
2677Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2678Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2679Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY T30050E105
2680Evraz Plc EVRZF TG33090104
2681Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2682Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2683Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2684Exactech Inc EXAC SO30064E109
2685Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2686Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2687Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2688Exeled Holdings ELED T30162U104
2689Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2690Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2691Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2692Exfo Inc EXFO S302046107
2693Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2694Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2695Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2696Exp World Hldgs EXPI T30212W100
2697Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2698Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2699Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2700Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2701Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2702Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2703Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2704Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2705Extra Space Stg EXR ON530225T102
2706Extraction O&G XOG SO30227M105
2707Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2708Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2709Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2710Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2711Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2712Ezenia Inc EZEN T302311105
2713Eztd Inc EZTD T269334207
2714F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2715Fab Univl Cp FABU T302771100
2716Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2717Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2718Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2719Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2720Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF T303901102
2721Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2722Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2723Falconridge Oil FROT T306120106
2724Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2725Famous Daves DAVE S307068106
2726Fang Holdings SFUN ON30711Y102
2727Fanhua Inc FANH SO30712A103
2728Fannie Mae FNMA T313586109
2729Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2730Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2731Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2732Farmers Natl Bc FMNB SO309627107
2733Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2734Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2735Farmland Partnr FPI ON31154R109
2736Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2737Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2738Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2739Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2740Faurecia Sa FURCY T31208T101
2741Fb Financial Cp FBK N30257X104
2742Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2743Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2744Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2745Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2746Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2747Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2748Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON5313747206
2749Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2750Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2751Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2752Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2753Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2754Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2755Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2756Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2757Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2758Fenner Plc FNERF TG33656102
2759Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2760Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167Y103
2761Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2762Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2763Ferroglobe Plc GSM SOG33856108
2764Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2765Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2766Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2767Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2768Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2769Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2770Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2771Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2772Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2773Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2774Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2775Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2776Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2777Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2778Fidelity&Guarnt FGL ON315785105
2779Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2780Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2781Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2782Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR SO31679F101
2783Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2784Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2785Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2786Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2787Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2788Financial Inst FISI SO317585404
2789Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2790Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2791Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2792Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2793Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2794First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2795First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2796First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2797First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2798First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2799First Bancp Inc FNLC SO31866P102
2800First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2801First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2802First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2803First Bcp-Nc FBNC SO318910106
2804First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2805First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2806First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2807First Bus Finl FBIZ SO319390100
2808First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2809First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2810First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2811First Choic Hlt FCHS T31949B104
2812First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2813First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2814First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2815First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2816First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2817First Ct Bancrp FBNK SO319850103
2818First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA SO31946M103
2819First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2820First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2821First Fed Nr Mi FFNM T32021X105
2822First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2823First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2824First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2825First Finl-Ind THFF SO320218100
2826First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2827First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2828First Hawaiian FHB SO32051X108
2829First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2830First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2831First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2832First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2833First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2834First Long Is FLIC SO320734106
2835First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2836First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2837First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2838First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2839First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2840First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2841First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2842First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2843First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2844First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2845First Nbc Bank FNBC SO32115D106
2846First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2847First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2848First Nw Bancrp FNWB S335834107
2849First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2850First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2851First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2852First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2853First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2854First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2855First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2856First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2857First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2858First Source Cp SRCE SO336901103
2859First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2860First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2861First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2862First Us Bancsh FUSB S33744V103
2863First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2864First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2865Firstcash Inc FCFS ON33767D105
2866Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2867Firstgroup Plc FGROY T33765M107
2868Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2869Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2870Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2871Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2872Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2873Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2874Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2875Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2876Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2877Five Star Qlty FVE SO33832D106
2878Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2879Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2880Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2881Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2882Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2883Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2884Flasr Inc FLSR T33852X206
2885Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2886Flex Pharma Inc FLKS SO33938A105
2887Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2888Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2889Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2890Flexshopper Inc FPAY S33939J303
2891Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2892Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2893Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2894Flint Telecom FLTT T339670200
2895Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2896Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2897Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2898Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2899Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2900Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2901Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2902Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2903Flux Power Hldg FLUX T344057104
2904Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2905Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2906Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2907Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2908Fncb Bancorp FNCB T302578109
2909Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2910Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2911Foamix Pharma FOMX SOM46135105
2912Focus Universal FCUV T34417J104
2913Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2914Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2915Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2916Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2917Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2918Foot Locker Inc FL ON5344849104
2919Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2920Forbes Energy FESLQ T345143101
2921Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2922Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2923Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2924Forest City A FCEA ON345605109
2925Forest City-B FCEB N345605208
2926Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2927Form Holdings FH SO34634E102
2928Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2929Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2930Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2931Forterra Inc FRTA S34960W106
2932Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2933Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2934Fortis Inc FTS ON349553107
2935Fortive Corp FTV ON534959J108
2936Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2937Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2938Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2939Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2940Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2941Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON534964C106
2942Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2943Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2944Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2945Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2946Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO34988V106
2947Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2948Foundation Bldg FBM N350392106
2949Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2950Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2951Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2952Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2953Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2954Foxtons Grp Plc FXTGY T35166C109
2955Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2956Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2957Franchise Hldgs FNHI T35180V109
2958Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2959Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2960Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2961Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2962Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2963Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2964Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2965Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2966Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2967Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2968Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2969Freddie Mac FMCC T313400301
2970Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2971Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2972Freenet Ag FRTAF TD3689Q134
2973Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2974Freeseas Inc FREED TY26496235
2975Freestone Resrc FSNR T356876102
2976Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2977Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2978Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2979Fresenius Se&Co FSNUY T35804M105
2980Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2981Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2982Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2983Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2984Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2985Fronteo Inc FTEO S35905J100
2986Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2987Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E192
2988Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2989Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2990Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2991Fsb Bancorp Inc FSBC S30289C102
2992Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2993Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2994Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2995Fte Networks FTNW T30283R303
2996Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2997Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2998Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2999Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H502
3000Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
3001Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
3002Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
3003Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
3004Fujitsu General FGELF TJ15624109
3005Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
3006Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
3007Fulgent Genetic FLGT S359664109
3008Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
3009Full House Reso FLL S359678109
3010Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
3011Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
3012Functionx Inc FNCX S36077T207
3013Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
3014Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
3015Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
3016Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
3017Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
3018Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
3019Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F110
3020Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
3021Fxcm Inc-A FXCM S302693205
3022G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3023G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3024G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3025G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3026Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3027Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3028Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3029Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3030Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3031Gaia Inc GAIA SO36269P104
3032Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3033Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3034Galapagos -Adr GLPG SO36315X101
3035Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3036Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3037Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256504
3038Gallagher Arthu AJG ON5363576109
3039Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3040Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3041Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3042Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3043Gamestop Corp GME ON36467W109
3044Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3045Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3046Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3047Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3048Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3049Garrison Capitl GARS SO366554103
3050Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3051Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3052Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3053Gaslog Partners GLOP ONY2687W108
3054Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3055Gatx Corp GATX ON361448103
3056Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3057Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3058Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3059Gcp Applied Tec GCP ON36164Y101
3060Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3061Gds Holdings GDS S36165L108
3062Gea Group Ag Sp GEAGY T361592108
3063Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3064Gecina Act Nom GECFF TF4268U171
3065Gee Group Inc JOB A36165A102
3066Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3067Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3068Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3069Geltech Solutns GLTC T368537106
3070Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3071Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3072Gemphire Therap GEMP S36870A108
3073Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK NY2685T131
3074Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3075Genel Energy GEGYY T368705109
3076Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3077Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3078Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3079Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3080General Agricul GELT T368756102
3081General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3082General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3083General Finance GFN SO369822101
3084General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3085General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3086General Steel GSIH OT370853202
3087Generation Next VEND T37148W104
3088Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3089Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3090Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3091Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3092Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3093Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3094Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3095Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3096Genius Brands GNUS S37229T301
3097Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3098Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3099Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3100Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3101Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3102Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3103Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3104Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3105Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3106Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3107Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3108Genocea Biosci GNCA SO372427104
3109Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3110Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3111Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3112Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3113Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3114Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C406
3115Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3116Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3117Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR T37249T109
3118Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3119Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3120Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3121Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3122Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3123Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3124Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3125German Amer Bcp GABC SO373865104
3126Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3127Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3128Getinge Ab GNGBY T37427X104
3129Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3130Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396307
3131Ggp Inc GGP ON536174X101
3132Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3133Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3134Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y112
3135Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3136Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3137Giggles N Hugs GIGL T37518A104
3138Gigpeak Inc GIG A37518Q109
3139Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3140Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3141Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3142Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3143Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3144Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3145Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3146Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3147Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3148Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3149Glanbia Plc Adr GLAPY T376788105
3150Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3151Glaukos Corp GKOS ON377322102
3152Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3153Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH T377341201
3154Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3155Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3156Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3157Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3158Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3159Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3160Global Bld Ther GBT SO37890U108
3161Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3162Global Digital GDSI T37944K106
3163Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3164Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3165Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3166Global Futr Cty FTCY T37954L101
3167Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3168Global Indemnty GBLI SOG3933F105
3169Global Med Reit GMRE N37954A204
3170Global Net Leas GNL ON379378102
3171Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3172Global Payments GPN ON537940X102
3173Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3174Global Power Eq GLPW T37941P306
3175Global Ptnr Acq GPAC S37954X105
3176Global Self Stg SELF S37955N106
3177Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3178Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3179Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3180Globalink Ltd GOBK T37949A103
3181Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3182Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3183Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3184Globeimmune Inc GBIM T37957B100
3185Globl Water Res GWRS S379463102
3186Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265308
3187Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3188Glori Energy GLRI T379606106
3189Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3190Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3191Glucose Health GLUC T379894108
3192Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3193Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3194Gms Inc GMS N36251C103
3195Gn Store Nord GNNDY T3621ME105
3196Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3197Go Ez Corp GEZC T38017J109
3198Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3199Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3200Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R206
3201Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3202Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3203Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3204Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3205Gold Reserve In GDRZF T38068N108
3206Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3207Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3208Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3209Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3210Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3211Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3212Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637205
3213Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3214Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3215Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3216Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3217Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3218Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3219Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3220Good Times Rest GTIM SO382140879
3221Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3222Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3223Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3224Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3225Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3226Govt Pptys Incm GOV SO38376A103
3227Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3228Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3229Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3230Grafton Grp Plc GROUF TG4035Q189
3231Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3232Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3233Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3234Gramercy Ppt Tr GPT ON385002308
3235Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3236Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3237Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3238Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3239Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3240Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3241Granite Re Inv GRPU N387437114
3242Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3243Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3244Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3245Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3246Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3247Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3248Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3249Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3250Great Basin Sci GBSN T39013L809
3251Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3252Great Elm Cap C GECC SO390320109
3253Great Elm Captl GEC S39036P209
3254Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3255Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3256Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3257Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3258Great Portland GPEAF TG40712179
3259Great South Bcp GSBC SO390905107
3260Great Wall Pah SCPXY T391355104
3261Great Wstrn Bcp GWB ON391416104
3262Gree Inc Tokyo GREZF TJ18807107
3263Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3264Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3265Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007208
3266Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3267Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3268Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3269Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3270Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3271Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3272Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3273Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3274Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3275Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3276Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3277Greencore Grp GNCGY T394181101
3278Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3279Greene King Plc GKNGY T394702203
3280Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3281Greenhunter Egy GRHHQ T39530A104
3282Greenkraft Inc GKIT T39530U100
3283Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3284Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3285Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3286Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3287Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3288Greystone Logis GLGI T39807A100
3289Gridsum Holding GSUM S398132100
3290Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3291Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3292Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3293Grilled Cheese GRLD T39850T105
3294Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3295Grote Molen Inc GROT T39927Q100
3296Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3297Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3298Grow Condos Inc GRWC T399819200
3299Grow Solutions GRSO T399844109
3300Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3301Growmax Resrcs APEOF T39986E105
3302Grpo Superv-Adr SUPV N40054A108
3303Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3304Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3305Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB S400501102
3306Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC N400506101
3307Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3308Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3309Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3310Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3311Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3312Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3313Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3314Grupo Simec Sa SIM A400491106
3315Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3316Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY T40051D303
3317Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3318Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3319Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3320Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3321Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3322Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3323Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3324Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B207
3325Gty Tech Hldgs GTYH SG4182A102
3326Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3327Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3328Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3329Guaranty Bancrp GBNK S40075T607
3330Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3331Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3332Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3333Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3334Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3335Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3336Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3337Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F303
3338Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3339Guitammer Co GTMM T402038103
3340Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3341Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3342Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3343Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3344Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3345Gulfslope Energ GSPE T40273W105
3346Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3347Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3348Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3349H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3350H I S Co Ltd HISJF TJ20087102
3351H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3352H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3353H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3354Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3355Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3356Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3357Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3358Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3359Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3360Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3361Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3362Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q605
3363Halfords Group HLFDY T405731100
3364Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3365Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3366Hallmark Finl HALL SO40624Q203
3367Halma Plc HLMAF TG42504103
3368Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3369Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3370Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3371Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3372Hammerson Plc HMSNF TG4273Q107
3373Hampshire Group HAMPQ T408859106
3374Hancock Fabrics HKFIQ T409900107
3375Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3376Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3377Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A202
3378Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3379Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3380Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3381Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3382Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3383Hanger Orthoped HNGR T41043F208
3384Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3385Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3386Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3387Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3388Hanwha Q Cells HQCL SO41135V301
3389Harbor Diversfd HRBR T41150R102
3390Harborone Bcp HONE S41165F101
3391Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3392Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3393Hargreaves Lnsd HRGLY T412544108
3394Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3395Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3396Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3397Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3398Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3399Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3400Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3401Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3402Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3403Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3404Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3405Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3406Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V202
3407Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3408Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3409Havas Ord HAVSF TF47696111
3410Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3411Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3412Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3413Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3414Hawkins Inc HWKN SO420261109
3415Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3416Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3417Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3418Hays Plc HAYPY T421103102
3419Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3420Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3421Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3422Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3423Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3424Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3425Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3426Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3427Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3428Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3429Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3430Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3431Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3432Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3433Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3434Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3435Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3436Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3437Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3438Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3439Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3440Heartland Fincl HTLF SO42234Q102
3441Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3442Heatwurx HUWX T42247Q107
3443Hebron Tech Ltd HEBT SG4418R101
3444Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3445Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3446Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3447Heico Corp-A HEIA ON422806208
3448Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3449Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3450Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3451Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3452Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3453Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3454Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3455Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3456Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3457Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3458Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3459Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3460Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3461Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3462Hemispherx Bio HEB A42366C301
3463Henderson Group HNDGF TG4474Y198
3464Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3465Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3466Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3467Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3468Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3469Hennessy Capitl HCAC S42588J100
3470Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3471Her Imports EZJRD T42703T108
3472Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3473Herc Holdings HRI ON42704L104
3474Hercules Cap HTGC ON427096508
3475Heritage Commrc HTBK SO426927109
3476Heritage Fin Cp HFWA SO42722X106
3477Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3478Heritage Insur HRTG ON42727J102
3479Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3480Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3481Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3482Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3483Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3484Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3485Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3486Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42806J106
3487Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3488Heska Corp HSKA S42805E306
3489Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3490Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3491Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3492Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3493Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3494Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3495Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3496Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3497Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3498Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3499Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3500High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3501Highlands Reit HHDS T43110A104
3502Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3503Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3504Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3505Hikma Pharmaceu HKMPF TG4576K104
3506Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3507Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3508Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3509Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3510Hilton Grand Va HGV ON43283X105
3511Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A203
3512Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3513Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3514Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3515Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3516Hitachi HTHIY T433578507
3517Hitachi Chemicl HCHMY T43358K103
3518Hitachi Constr HTCMY T43358L101
3519Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3520Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3521Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3522Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3523Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3524Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3525Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3526Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3527Hoku Corp HOKUQ T434711107
3528Holiday Island HIHI T43508J204
3529Holloman Energy HENC T435694104
3530Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3531Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3532Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3533Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3534Hollywood Media HOLL T436233100
3535Hologic Inc HOLX SO5436440101
3536Holographic Str HSTG T43644Q104
3537Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3538Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3539Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3540Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3541Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3542Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3543Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3544Home Treasure HMTF T43737W109
3545Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3546Homefed Corp HOFD T43739D307
3547Homeland Resrcs HMLA T43742A209
3548Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3549Hometown Banksh HMTA S43787N108
3550Hometrust Bncsh HTBI SO437872104
3551Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3552Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3553Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3554Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTVY T43858G107
3555Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3556Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586208
3557Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3558Hooper Holmes HH A439104209
3559Hope Bancorp HOPE SO43940T109
3560Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3561Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3562Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3563Hopto Inc HPTO T440271203
3564Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3565Horiba Ltd HRIBF TJ22428106
3566Horizon Bncp-In HBNC SO440407104
3567Horizon Glbl Cp HZN ON44052W104
3568Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3569Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3570Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3571Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3572Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3573Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3574Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3575Hospitality Prp HPT SO44106M102
3576Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3577Hostess Brands TWNK SO44109J106
3578Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3579Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3580Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3581Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3582Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3583Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3584Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3585Howden Joinery HWDJY T442879102
3586Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3587Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3588Hpil Holding HPIL T40432Y109
3589Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3590Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3591Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3592Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3593Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3594Htc Corp HTCXF TY3732M111
3595Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3596Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3597Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3598Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3599Hubbell Inc HUBB ON443510607
3600Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3601Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3602Hudson Global HSON S443787106
3603Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3604Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3605Hugo Boss BOSSY T444560106
3606Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3607Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3608Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3609Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3610Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3611Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3612Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3613Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3614Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3615Hurricane Energ HRCXF TG4708G120
3616Hutchisn Ch-Adr HCM S44842L103
3617Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3618Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3619Huttig Bldg Prd HBP SO448451104
3620Hv Bancorp Inc HVBC S40441H105
3621Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3622Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3623Hydrocarb Energ HECQQ T448838300
3624Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3625Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3626Hyperdynamics HDYN T448954206
3627Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3628Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3629Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3630Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3631I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3632I-Wellness Mktg IWMG T45074W105
3633Iac/Interactiv IAC SO44919P508
3634Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3635Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3636Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T868
3637Iberdrola Sa-Ad IBDRY T450737101
3638Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3639Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3640Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3641Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3642Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3643Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3644Ichor Holdings ICHR SG4740B105
3645Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3646Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3647Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3648Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3649Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3650Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3651Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3652Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3653Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3654Iddriven Inc IDDR T45152R101
3655Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3656Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3657Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3658Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3659Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO545168D104
3660Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3661Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3662Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3663Ieg Holdings Cp IEGH T44951M405
3664Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3665Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3666Ies Holdings IESC S44951W106
3667If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3668Ifan Financial IFAN T45173B101
3669Ifresh Inc IFMK S449538107
3670Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3671Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3672Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3673Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3674Igo Inc IGOI T449593300
3675Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3676Ihs Markit Ltd INFO SOG47567105
3677Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3678Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3679Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3680Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3681Ilg Inc ILG SO44967H101
3682Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3683Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3684Image Chain Grp ICGL T45243V103
3685Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3686Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3687Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3688Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3689Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3690Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3691Imi Plc IMIAY T44969D207
3692Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3693Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3694Immudyne Inc IMMD T45252N109
3695Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3696Immune Pharmact IMNP S45254C101
3697Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3698Immunocellular IMUC OA452536204
3699Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3700Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3701Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3702Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3703Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3704Imperial Brands IMBBY T45262P102
3705Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3706Imperva Inc IMPV SO45321L100
3707Impinj Inc PI SO453204109
3708Implant Science IMSCQ T45320R108
3709Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3710Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3711Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3712Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3713Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3714Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3715Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3716Indep Bank Grp IBTX SO45384B106
3717Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3718Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3719Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3720Indep Realty Tr IRT OA45378A106
3721Independc Contr ICD ON453415309
3722Independence Bc IEBS T45338E107
3723Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3724India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3725India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3726Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3727Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3728Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3729Indoor Harvest INQD T45580E102
3730Indra Sistemas ISMAY T45579R106
3731Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3732Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3733Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3734Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3735Ineedmd Holding NEMD T45673J109
3736Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3737Infineon Tech IFNNY T45662N103
3738Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3739Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3740Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3741Infinity Energy IFNY T45663L502
3742Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3743Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3744Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3745Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3746Information Svc III S45675Y104
3747Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3748Infosonics Corp IFON S456784107
3749Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3750Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3751Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3752Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3753Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3754Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3755Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3756Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3757Ingevity Corp NGVT ON45688C107
3758Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3759Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3760Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3761Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3762Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3763Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3764Innocoll Hldgs INNL SG4783X105
3765Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3766Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3767Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3768Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3769Innov Indl Ppty IIPR N45781V101
3770Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3771Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3772Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3773Innovative Desn IVDN T45772B106
3774Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3775Innovision Labs INVS T45781N109
3776Innoviva Inc INVA SO45781M101
3777Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3778Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3779Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3780Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3781Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3782Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3783Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3784Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3785Inplay Oil Cp IPOOF T45780T206
3786Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3787Inseego Corp INSG SO45782B104
3788Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3789Insight Select INSI N45781W109
3790Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3791Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3792Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3793Inspired Entmnt INSE S45782N108
3794Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A804
3795Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3796Inspyr Therptcs NSPX T45782A205
3797Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3798Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3799Instit Finl Mkt IFMI A45779L107
3800Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3801Instructure Inc INST ON45781U103
3802Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3803Insynergy Prod ISYG T45825H100
3804Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3805Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3806Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3807Integer Holdngs ITGR ON45826H109
3808Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3809Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3810Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3811Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3812Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3813Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3814Integrated Envr IEVM T45821F108
3815Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3816Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3817Intellia Therap NTLA SO45826J105
3818Intellicheck Mo IDN A45817G201
3819Intelligent Con ICEIF T45826K102
3820Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3821Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3822Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3823Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3824Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3825Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3826Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3827Intercloud Sys ICLD OT458488202
3828Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P608
3829Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3830Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3831Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3832Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3833Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3834Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3835Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3836Interlink Elect LINK S458751302
3837Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3838Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3839Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3840Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3841Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3842Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3843Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3844Interpace Diagn IDXG S46062X204
3845Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3846Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3847Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3848Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3849Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3850Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3851Interserve Plc ISVJY T46069B106
3852Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3853Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3854Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3855Intertek Gp Plc IKTSY T461130106
3856Interups Inc ITUP T46113X104
3857Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3858Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3859Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3860Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3861Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3862Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3863Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3864Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3865Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3866Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3867Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3868Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3869Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3870Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3871Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3872Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3873Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3874Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3875Intl Seaways INSW NY41053102
3876Intl Shiphldg ISHCQ T460321201
3877Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3878Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3879Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3880Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3881Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3882Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3883Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3884Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3885Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3886Intrusion Inc INTZ T46121E205
3887Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3888Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3889Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3890Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3891Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3892Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3893Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3894Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3895Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3896Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3897Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3898Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3899Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3900Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3901Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3902Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3903Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3904Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3905Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X409
3906Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3907Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3908Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3909Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3910Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3911Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3912Investors Hertg IHRC T461556102
3913Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3914Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3915Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3916Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3917Invitation Home INVH ON46187W107
3918Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3919Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3920Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3921Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3922Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3923Ion Geophysical IO ON462044207
3924Ionis Pharmact IONS SO462222100
3925Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3926Ipass Inc IPAS S46261V108
3927Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3928Ipsen Sa Adr IPSEY T462629205
3929Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3930Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3931Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3932Irhythm Tech IRTC S450056106
3933Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3934Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3935Iridium World IRIDQ TG49398103
3936Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3937Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3938Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3939Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3940Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3941Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3942Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3943Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3944Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3945Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3946Ishars-20+Ytb TLT SO464287432
3947Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3948Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3949Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3950Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3951Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3952Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3953Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3954Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3955Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3956Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3957Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3958Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3959Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3960Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3961Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3962Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3963Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3964Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3965Ishars-Italy EWI OA46434G830
3966Ishars-Japan EWJ OA46434G822
3967Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3968Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3969Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA46434G814
3970Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3971Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3972Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3973Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3974Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3975Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3976Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3977Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3978Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3979Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3980Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3981Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3982Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3983Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3984Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3985Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3986Ishars-Sh Tb SHV A464288679
3987Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3988Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3989Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3990Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3991Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3992Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3993Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3994Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3995Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3996Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3997Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3998Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3999Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
4000Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
4001Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
4002Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46435G334
4003Ishrs-Ms Sngpre EWS OA46434G780
4004Ishrs-Ms Sweden EWD OA464286756
4005Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
4006Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
4007Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
4008Isign Solutions ISGN T46436A203
4009Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
4010Isocialy Inc JNGWD T46500D109
4011Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
4012Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
4013Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
4014Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
4015Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
4016Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
4017Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
4018Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
4019Itau Corpbanca ITCB N45033E105
4020Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
4021Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
4022Iteris Inc ITI SO46564T107
4023Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
4024Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
4025Itm Power Plc ITMPF TG4985J102
4026Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
4027Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
4028Itt Inc ITT ON45073V108
4029Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
4030Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
4031Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
4032Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
4033Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF T465790509
4034Iveda Solutions IVDA T46583A105
4035Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
4036Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
4037Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
4038Izea Inc IZEA S46603N301
4039J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
4040J D Wetherspoon JDWPY T472146109
4041J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
4042J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
4043Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
4044Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
4045Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4046Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4047Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4048Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4049Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4050Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4051Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4052Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4053Jagged Peak Egy JAG ON47009K107
4054Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4055Jaguar Mining JAGGF T47009M400
4056Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4057Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4058James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4059James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4060Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4061Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4062Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4063Japan Airlines JAPSY T471038109
4064Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4065Japan Tob Inc JAPAY T471105205
4066Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4067Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4068Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4069Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4070Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4071Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4072Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4073Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4074Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4075Jeld-Wen Holdng JELD ON47580P103
4076Jensyn Acq Cp JSYN S47632B102
4077Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4078Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4079Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4080Jerrick Media JMDA T476496104
4081Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4082Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4083Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4084Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4085Jfe Holdings JFEEF TJ2817M100
4086Jg Wentworth Co JGWE T46618D108
4087Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4088Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4089Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4090Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4091Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4092Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4093Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4094Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4095Jm Global Hldg WYIG S46590H101
4096Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4097Jmu Ltd JMU S46647L105
4098Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4099John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4100John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4101Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4102Johnson Contrls JCI ON5G51502105
4103Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142507
4104Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4105Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4106Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4107Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4108Jones Soda Co JSDA T48023P106
4109Jounce Theraptc JNCE S481116101
4110Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4111Jp Energy Ptn JPEP ON46643C109
4112Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4113Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4114Jrjr33 Inc JRJR A46645Q106
4115Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4116Jsr Cp Unsp Adr JSCPY T46632X106
4117Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B204
4118Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4119Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4120Jungheinrich Ag JGHAF TD37552102
4121Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4122Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4123Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4124Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4125Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4126Just Eat Plc JSTTY T48213U105
4127Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4128Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4129Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4130K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4131K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO SO48273J107
4132Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4133Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4134Kadmon Holdings KDMN N48283N106
4135Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4136Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4137Kallo Inc KALO T48343P109
4138Kalobios Pharma KBIO T48344T209
4139Kalvista Pharma KALV S483497103
4140Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4141Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4142Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4143Kansas City Lif KCLI T484836200
4144Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4145Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4146Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4147Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4148Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4149Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4150Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4151Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4152Kaya Holdings KAYS T486567100
4153Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4154Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4155Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4156Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4157Kbc Group Adr KBCSY T48241F104
4158Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4159Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002203
4160Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSUD TY46002146
4161Kbs Reit KBRS T48243C109
4162Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4163Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4164Keane Group Inc FRAC ON48669A108
4165Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4166Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4167Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4168Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4169Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4170Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4171Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4172Kempharm Inc KMPH SO488445107
4173Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4174Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4175Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4176Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4177Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4178Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4179Keppel Reit KREVF TY4740G104
4180Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4181Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4182Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4183Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4184Key Energy Svcs KEG N49309J103
4185Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4186Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4187Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4188Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4189Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4190Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4191Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4192Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ T49375T100
4193Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4194Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4195Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4196Kimbell Royalty KRP N49435R102
4197Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4198Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4199Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4200Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4201Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4202Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4203Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4204Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4205Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4206Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4207Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4208Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4209Kinnevik Ab Ord KNVKF TW5139V109
4210Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4211Kinsale Cap Grp KNSL S49714P108
4212Kion Group Ag KIGRY T497216101
4213Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4214Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4215Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4216Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4217Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4218Kitov Pharmact KTOV S49803V107
4219Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X205
4220Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4221Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4222Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4223Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4224Klepierre Sa KLPEF TF5396X102
4225Klm Royal Dutch KLMR T482516309
4226Klondex Mines KLDX OA498696103
4227Klr Energy Acq KLRE S49877M108
4228Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4229Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4230Kmg Chemicals KMG ON482564101
4231Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4232Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4233Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4234Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4235Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4236Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4237Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4238Kollagenx Corp KGNX T50043U107
4239Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4240Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4241Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4242Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4243Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4244Konin Ahold Del ADRNY T500467501
4245Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4246Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY T780249108
4247Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4248Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4249Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4250Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4251Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4252Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4253Korea Fund KF N500634209
4254Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4255Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4256Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4257Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4258Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO51500754106
4259Kraton Corp KRA ON50077C106
4260Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4261Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4262Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4263Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4264Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4265Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4266Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY T501173207
4267Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4268Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4269Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4270Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4271Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4272Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4273Kushner Locke KLOC T501337406
4274Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4275Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4276L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4277L&L Energy Inc LLEN T50162D100
4278L3 Technologies LLL ON5502413107
4279La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4280La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4281La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4282Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4283Ladbrokes Plc LDCOY T505730101
4284Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4285Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4286Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4287Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4288Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4289Lakeland Finl LKFN SO511656100
4290Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4291Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4292Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4293Lamb Weston Hld LW ON513272104
4294Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4295Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4296Land Securities LSGOF TG5375M118
4297Landauer Inc LDR ON51476K103
4298Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4299Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4300Landmark Infras LMRK SO51508J108
4301Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4302Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4303Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4304Lantheus Hldgs LNTH SO516544103
4305Lantronix Inc LTRX S516548203
4306Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4307Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4308Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4309Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4310Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4311Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4312Latin American LDF N51828C106
4313Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4314Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4315Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4316Laureate Educat LAUR S518613203
4317Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4318Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4319Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4320Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4321Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4322Lci Industries LCII ON50189K103
4323Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4324Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ T50183L107
4325Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4326Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4327Leadis Tech Inc LDIS T52171N103
4328Leaf Group Ltd LFGR ON52177G102
4329Leap Therapeutc LPTX S52187K101
4330Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4331Learning Tree LTRE T522015106
4332Leatt Corp LEAT T522132208
4333Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4334Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4335Legacy Educatn LEAI T52472J108
4336Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4337Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4338Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4339Legend Intl Hld LGDIQ T52467C100
4340Legg Mason Inc LM ON524901105
4341Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4342Legrand Sa LGRVF TF56196185
4343Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4344Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4345Lekoil Ltd LEKOF TG5462G107
4346Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT SO525558201
4347Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4348Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4349Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4350Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4351Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4352Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4353Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4354Leo Motors Inc LEOM T526362108
4355Leonardo-Finmec FINMY T52660W101
4356Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4357Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4358Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4359Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4360Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4361Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4362Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4363Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4364Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4365Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4366Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4367Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4368Lianluo Smart LLIT SG5478K100
4369Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4370Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4371Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4372Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4373Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4374Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK SO530307305
4375Liberty Brvs-A BATRA SO531229706
4376Liberty Brvs-B BATRB T531229805
4377Liberty Brvs-C BATRK SO531229888
4378Liberty Exped-A LEXEA S53046P109
4379Liberty Exped-B LEXEB S53046P208
4380Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4381Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4382Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4383Liberty Global LILAB TG5480U146
4384Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4385Liberty Lilac A LILA SOG5480U138
4386Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4387Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4388Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4389Liberty Media-A FWONA SO531229870
4390Liberty Media-B FWONB T531229862
4391Liberty Media-C FWONK S531229854
4392Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4393Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4394Liberty Siri-A LSXMA SO531229409
4395Liberty Siri-B LSXMB S531229508
4396Liberty Siri-C LSXMK S531229607
4397Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4398Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4399Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4400Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M856
4401Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M864
4402Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4403Life Storage LSI ON53223X107
4404Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4405Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4406Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4407Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4408Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4409Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4410Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4411Lightbridge Cp LTBR S53224K203
4412Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4413Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4414Lightpath Tech LPTH S532257805
4415Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4416Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4417Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4418Lihua Intl Inc LIWA T532352101
4419Lilis Energy LLEX T532403201
4420Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4421Limbach Holdngs LMB S53263P105
4422Lime Energy Co LIMED T53261U403
4423Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4424Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4425Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4426Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4427Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4428Lindblad-Expdtn LIND S535219109
4429Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4430Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4431Line Corp -Adr LN ON53567X101
4432Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4433Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4434Linn Co Llc LNCOQ OT535782106
4435Linn Energy Llc LINEQ OT536020100
4436Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4437Lion Corp LIOPF TJ38933107
4438Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4439Lions Gate En-B LGFB ON535919500
4440Lions Gate Etmt LGFA ON535919401
4441Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4442Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4443Liquid Holdings LIQDQ T53633A101
4444Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4445Liquidmetal Tec LQMT T53634X100
4446Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4447Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4448Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4449Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4450Live Current LIVC T538031105
4451Live Microsystm LMSC T53803W107
4452Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4453Live Oak Bncsh LOB SO53803X105
4454Live Ventures LIVE SO538142308
4455Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4456Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4457Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4458Lkq Corp LKQ SO5501889208
4459Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4460Lm Funding Amer LMFA S502074107
4461Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4462Local Corp LOCMQ T53954W104
4463Location Based LBAS T539573105
4464Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4465Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4466Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4467Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4468Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4469Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4470Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q409
4471Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4472Lonestar Resrcs LONE S54240F103
4473Long Island Ice LTEA S54267E104
4474Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4475Longwen Group LWLW T543356109
4476Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4477Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q302
4478Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4479Loomis Ab LOIMF TW5650X104
4480Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4481Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4482Loton Corp LIVX T54567A109
4483Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4484Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4485Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4486Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4487Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4488Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4489Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4490Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4491Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4492Lsc Communictns LKSD ON50218P107
4493Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4494Lsl Property LSLPF TG571AR102
4495Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4496Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4497Luby LUB ON549282101
4498Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4499Luk Fook Hldgs LKFLF TG5695X125
4500Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4501Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4502Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4503Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4504Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4505Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4506Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4507Lundin Mining LUNMF T550372106
4508Lundin Petrolm LNDNY T55037R101
4509Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4510Luvu Brands Inc LUVU T55066U108
4511Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4512Luxoft Holding LXFT ONG57279104
4513Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4514Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4515Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4516Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4517Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4518M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4519M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4520M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4521M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4522M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4523Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4524Mabvax Theraptc MBVX S55414P504
4525Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4526Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4527Mace Security MACE T554335208
4528Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4529Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4530Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4531Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4532Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4533Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4534Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4535Madison County MCBK T556777100
4536Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4537Madrigal Pharma MDGL SO558868105
4538Mag Silver Corp MAG OA55903Q104
4539Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4540Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4541Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4542Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4543Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4544Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4545Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4546Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4547Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4548Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4549Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4550Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4551Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4552Maiden Lane Jwl MDNL T560295107
4553Mail Ru Group MLRYY T560317208
4554Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4555Mainsource Finl MSFG SO56062Y102
4556Mainstreet Bcsh MNSB T56064Y100
4557Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4558Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4559Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4560Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4561Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4562Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4563Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4564Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4565Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4566Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4567Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4568Mammooth Energy TUSK S56155L108
4569Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4570Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4571Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4572Manasota Group HZNB T561761107
4573Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4574Mandom Corp MDOMF TJ39659107
4575Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4576Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4577Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4578Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4579Manitowoc Foods MFS ON563568104
4580Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4581Mannatech Inc MTEX S563771203
4582Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4583Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4584Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4585Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4586Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4587Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4588Mantra Venture MVTG T564656106
4589Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4590Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4591Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4592Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4593Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4594Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4595Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4596Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4597Mariana Res Ltd MRLDF TG58144117
4598Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4599Marina Biotech MRNA T56804Q201
4600Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4601Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4602Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4603Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4604Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4605Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4606Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4607Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4608Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4609Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4610Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN SO571157106
4611Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4612Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4613Marrone Bio Inv MBII S57165B106
4614Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4615Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4616Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4617Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4618Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4619Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4620Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4621Masco MAS ON5574599106
4622Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4623Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4624Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4625Massroots Inc MSRT T57630J106
4626Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4627Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4628Mastech Digital MHH A57633B100
4629Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4630Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4631Match Group Inc MTCH SO57665R106
4632Mateon Therptcs MATN OT57667K109
4633Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4634Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4635Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4636Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4637Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4638Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4639Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4640Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4641Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4642Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A607
4643Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4644Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4645Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4646Maxpoint Inter MXPT S57777M201
4647Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4648Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4649Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4650Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4651Mazda Motor Cp MZDAY T578787103
4652Mazor Robotics MZOR SO57886P103
4653Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4654Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4655Mbt Finl Corp MBTF SO578877102
4656Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4657Mcbc Holdings MCFT SO55276F107
4658Mcclatchy Co-A MNI N579489303
4659Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4660Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4661Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4662Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4663Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4664Mcig Inc MCIG T55279L101
4665Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4666Mcorpcx Inc MCCX T582576104
4667Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4668Mcw Energy Grp MCWEF T55279D109
4669Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4670Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4671Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4672Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4673Mdxhealth MXDHF TB5950S105
4674Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4675Mechanical Tech MKTY T583538202
4676Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840608
4677Mecklermedia Cp MECK T58400W103
4678Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4679Medallion Finl MFIN SO583928106
4680Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4681Medequities Rt MRT N58409L306
4682Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4683Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4684Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4685Mediaset Espana GETVY T58448Y103
4686Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4687Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4688Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4689Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4690Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4691Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U204
4692Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4693Medicinova Inc MNOV SO58468P206
4694Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4695Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4696Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4697Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4698Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4699Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4700Medizone Intl MZEI T585013105
4701Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4702Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4703Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4704Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4705Medpace Hldgs MEDP S58506Q109
4706Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4707Medx Holdings MEDH T58403T107
4708Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4709Meggitt Plc MEGGY T58517R104
4710Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4711Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4712Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4713Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4714Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4715Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4716Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4717Mendocino Brwng MENB T586579104
4718Mentor Capital MNTR T587183104
4719Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4720Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4721Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4722Mercantile Bank MBWM SO587376104
4723Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4724Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4725Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4726Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4727Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4728Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4729Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4730Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4731Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4732Meridian Waste MRDN S58985L209
4733Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4734Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4735Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4736Merlin Entmnts MERLY T59010Q205
4737Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4738Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4739Merus Bv MRUS SN5749R100
4740Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4741Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4742Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4743Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4744Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4745Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4746Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4747Metaldyne Perfm MPG ON59116R107
4748Metalink Ltd MTLK TM69897110
4749Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4750Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4751Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4752Methes Eng Intl MEIL T591517107
4753Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4754Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4755Metro Ag MTTRY T59160R102
4756Metro Bank Plc MBNKF TG60640102
4757Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4758Metro One Telec WOWI T59163F204
4759Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4760Mettler-Toledo MTD ON5592688105
4761Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4762Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4763Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4764Mexico Fund MXF N592835102
4765Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4766Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4767Mfc Bancorp Ltd MFCB ON55278T105
4768Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4769Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4770Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4771Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4772Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4773Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4774Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4775Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4776Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4777Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4778Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4779Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4780Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4781Mgm Growth Ppty MGP ON55303A105
4782Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4783Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4784Mgt Capital Inv MGTI OT55302P202
4785Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4786Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4787Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4788Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4789Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4790Microbot Medicl MBOT S59503A105
4791Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4792Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4793Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4794Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4795Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4796Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4797Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4798Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4799Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4800Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON559522J103
4801Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4802Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4803Midatech Pharma MTP S59564R104
4804Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4805Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4806Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4807Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4808Middlesex Water MSEX SO596680108
4809Midland States MSBI S597742105
4810Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4811Midstates Petro MPO A59804T407
4812Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4813Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4814Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4815Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4816Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4817Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4818Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4819Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4820Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4821Millennium Cell MCELQ T60038B105
4822Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4823Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4824Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4825Millicom Intl MIICF TL6388F110
4826Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4827Mimecast Ltd MIME SOG14838109
4828Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4829Minco Gold Corp MGHCF T60254D108
4830Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4831Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4832Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4833Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4834Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4835Minerva Neurosc NERV SO603380106
4836Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4837Miragen Therap MGEN S60463E103
4838Miramar Labs MRLB T604656108
4839Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4840Miravant Medl MRVT T604690107
4841Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4842Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4843Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4844Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4845Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4846Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4847Mitchells&Btlr MBPFF TG61614122
4848Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4849Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4850Mitie Group Adr MITFY T60671Y107
4851Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4852Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4853Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4854Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4855Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4856Mitsui Fudosan MTSFF TJ4509L101
4857Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4858Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4859Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4860Mj Holdings Inc MJNE T553075102
4861Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4862Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4863Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4864Mmrglobal Inc MMRF T55314U207
4865Mmx Mineracao MMXMD T60688E300
4866Mnc Media Invst LTONY T553109109
4867Mobetize Corp MPAY T607050101
4868Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4869Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4870Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4871Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4872Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4873Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4874Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4875Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4876Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4877Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4878Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4879Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4880Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4881Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4882Moko Social Mda MOKOY T608458204
4883Mol Global -Adr MOLGY T60845Q105
4884Moleculin Biotc MBRX S60855D101
4885Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4886Molori Energy TAIPF T60870N100
4887Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4888Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4889Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4890Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4891Monarch America BTFL T60901Q106
4892Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4893Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4894Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4895Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4896Mondi Plc Uns MONDY T60921V101
4897Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4898Money On Mobile MOMT T60937K107
4899Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4900Moneysupermarkt MYSRF TG6258H101
4901Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4902Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4903Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4904Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4905Monotaro MONOY T61022V107
4906Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4907Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4908Monroe Capital MRCC SO610335101
4909Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4910Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4911Monster Digital MSDI S61174L501
4912Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4913Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4914Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4915Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4916Mopals PALS T61634P100
4917Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4918Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4919Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4920Morg Stan India IIF N61745C105
4921Morgan Adv Matl MCRUF TG62496131
4922Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4923Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4924Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4925Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718208
4926Motif Bio Plc MTFB S619784101
4927Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4928Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4929Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4930Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4931Moxian Inc MOXC S624697207
4932Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4933Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4934Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4935Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4936Mrv Comms Inc MRVC S553477407
4937Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4938Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4939Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4940Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4941Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4942Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4943Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4944Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4945Mtge Investment MTGE SO55378A105
4946Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4947Mtn Prov Dmnd MPVD S62426E402
4948Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4949Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4950Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4951Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4952Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4953Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4954Multi Pckg Sol MPSX ONG6331W109
4955Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4956Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4957Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4958Multimedia Plat MMPWQ T62547U103
4959Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4960Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4961Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4962Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4963Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4964Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4965Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4966Mvb Financial MVBF T553810102
4967Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4968My Size Inc MYSZ S62844N109
4969My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4970Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4971Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4972Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4973Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4974Mynd Analytics MYAN T62857N202
4975Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4976Myos Rens Tech MYOS S62857P108
4977Myovant Sciencs MYOV NG637AM102
4978Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4979Myrexis Inc MYRX T62856H107
4980Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4981N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4982Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4983Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4984Nabtesco Cp Tky NCTKF TJ4707Q100
4985Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4986Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4987Naked Brand Grp NAKD S629839200
4988Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4989Nano Dimension NNDM S63008G104
4990Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4991Nanoflex Power OPVS T63009W108
4992Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4993Nanophase Tech NANX T630079101
4994Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4995Nanovibronx Inc NAOV T63008J108
4996Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4997Nanthealth Inc NH SO630104107
4998Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4999Napco Security NSSC SO630402105
5000Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
5001Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
5002Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
5003Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
5004Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
5005Natcore Technlg NTCXF T63228P108
5006Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
5007Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
5008National Bk Hld NBHC ON633707104
5009National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
5010National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
5011National Lampn NLMP T636637100
5012National Waste NWMH T63847Q107
5013Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
5014Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
5015Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
5016Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
5017Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
5018Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
5019Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBGGY T633643804
5020Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
5021Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
5022Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
5023Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
5024Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
5025Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
5026Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
5027Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
5028Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
5029Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
5030Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
5031Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
5032Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
5033Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
5034Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
5035Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
5036Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
5037Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
5038Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
5039Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
5040Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
5041Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
5042Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P608
5043Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
5044Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
5045Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
5046Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
5047Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
5048Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
5049Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
5050Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
5051Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
5052Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
5053Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
5054Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
5055Navios Maritime NAP ONY62134104
5056Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
5057Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
5058Ncc Group Plc NCCGF TG64319109
5059Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
5060Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
5061Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
5062Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
5063Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
5064Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
5065Neff Corp-A NEFF ON640094207
5066Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
5067Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
5068Nemus Bioscienc NMUS T64046J100
5069Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5070Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5071Neomagic Corp NMGC T640497202
5072Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5073Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5074Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5075Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
5076Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5077Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5078Nephrogenex Inc NRXGQ T640667101
5079Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5080Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5081Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5082Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5083Net Element Int NETE S64111R201
5084Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5085Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5086Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5087Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5088Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5089Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5090Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5091Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5092Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5093Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5094Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5095Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5096Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5097Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5098Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R401
5099Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5100Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5101Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5102Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5103Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5104Neurometrix Inc NURO S641255500
5105Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T207
5106Neurovive NEVPF TW5943E103
5107Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5108Nevada Gold&Cas UWN A64126Q206
5109Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5110Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5111New Age Bevrgs NBEV S64157V108
5112New Age Metals PAWED T64157G101
5113New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5114New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5115New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5116New Energy Exch EBODF TG64518106
5117New England Rea NEN A644206104
5118New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5119New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5120New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5121New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5122New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5123New Jersey Mng NJMC T645827106
5124New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5125New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5126New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5127New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5128New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5129New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5130New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5131New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5132New Source Egy NSLPQ T64881E109
5133New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5134New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5135New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5136New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5137New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5138New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5139New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5140New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5141Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5142Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5143Newell Brands NWL ON5651229106
5144Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5145Newlead Holdngs NEWLF TG64626305
5146Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5147Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5148Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5149Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5150News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5151News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5152Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5153Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT SO652526203
5154Nexeo Solutions NXEO S65342H102
5155Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5156Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5157Nexpoint Reit NXRT ON65341D102
5158Nexprise Inc NXPS T65333Q202
5159Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5160Next Co Ltd Tok NXCLF TJ4914W106
5161Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5162Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J206
5163Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5164Nextera Energy NEE ON5165339F101
5165Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5166Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5167Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5168Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5169Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5170Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5171Nice Ltd NICE SO653656108
5172Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5173Nicolet Bankshr NCBS S65406E102
5174Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F301
5175Nidec Corp-Adr NJDCY T654090109
5176Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5177Nightcultur Inc NGHT T65412B100
5178Nihon Kohden NHNKY T65412C108
5179Nii Holdings NIHD SO62913F508
5180Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5181Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5182Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5183Nine Dragons NDGPY T65439E202
5184Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5185Nippon Dragon RCCMF T654556109
5186Nippon Paint NPCPF TJ55053128
5187Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5188Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5189Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5190Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5191Nissan Adr NSANY T654744408
5192Nissan Chem Ind NNCHY T65476F104
5193Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5194Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5195Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5196Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5197Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5198Nmc Health Plc NMHLY T62919Q102
5199Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5200Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5201No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5202Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5203Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5204Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5205Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5206Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5207Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5208Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5209Noble Midstream NBLX N65506L105
5210Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5211Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5212Nomad Foods Ltd NOMD ONG6564A105
5213Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5214Nomura Resh Ltd NRILY T65538C107
5215Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5216Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5217Noranda Aluminm NORNQ T65542W206
5218Norbord Inc OSB N65548P403
5219Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5220Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5221Nordic Am Offsh NAO ONG65772108
5222Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5223Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5224Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5225Norfolk Southrn NSC ON5655844108
5226Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5227Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5228Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5229Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5230North Am Pallad PALDF T65704X109
5231North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5232North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P129
5233North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5234Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5235Northeast Cmnty NECB T664112109
5236Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5237Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5238Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5239Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5240Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5241Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5242Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5243Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5244Northgate Plc NGTEF TG6644T140
5245Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5246Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5247Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5248Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5249Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5250Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5251Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5252Northwest Bioth NWBO OT66737P600
5253Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5254Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5255Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5256Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5257Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5258Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5259Nostrum Oil&Gas NSTRY T66980J103
5260Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5261Notis Global NGBL T66980B100
5262Nova Lifestyle NVFY SO66979P102
5263Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5264Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P201
5265Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5266Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5267Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5268Novan Inc NOVN S66988N106
5269Novanta Inc NOVT SO67000B104
5270Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5271Novation Compny NOVCQ T66989V107
5272Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5273Novelion Therap NVLN SO67001K202
5274Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5275Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5276Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5277Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5278Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5279Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5280Nq Mobile Inc NQ ON64118U108
5281Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5282Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5283Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5284Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5285Ntl Express Grp NXPGF TG6374M109
5286Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410606
5287Ntt Data Cp Ltd NTDTY T629436106
5288Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5289Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5290Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5291Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5292Nugene Intl NUGN T67052F102
5293Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5294Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5295Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5296Nutanix Inc-A NTNX SO67059N108
5297Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5298Nutraceutical NUTR S67060Y101
5299Nutrafuels NTFU T67091B104
5300Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5301Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5302Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5303Nutroganics Inc NUTTQ T670694108
5304Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5305Nuvectra Corp NVTR SO67075N108
5306Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5307Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5308Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5309Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5310Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5311Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5312Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5313Nuveen Mo Prem NOM N67060Q108
5314Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5315Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5316Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5317Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5318Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5319Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5320Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5321Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5322Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5323Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5324Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5325Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5326Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5327Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5328Nuverra Env Sol NESC T67091K203
5329Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5330Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5331Nuvo Pharmaceut NRIFF T67092F104
5332Nuzee Inc NUZE T67073S109
5333Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE SO62945V109
5334Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5335Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5336Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5337Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5338Nxchain Inc NXCN T629471103
5339Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5340Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5341Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5342Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5343Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5344Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5345Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5346Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SOP73398102
5347Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5348O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5349O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM S67107W100
5350Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5351Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5352Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5353Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5354Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5355Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5356Obalon Therptcs OBLN S67424L100
5357Obic Co Ltd OBIIF TJ5946V107
5358Obseva Sa OBSV SH5861P103
5359Oc Oerlikon Cp OERLF TH59187106
5360Ocado Group Plc OCDDY T674488101
5361Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5362Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5363Ocean Power Tec OPTT S674870407
5364Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOG66964100
5365Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5366Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5367Oceanfirst Finl OCFC SO675234108
5368Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5369Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5370Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5371Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5372Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5373Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5374Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5375Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5376Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118201
5377Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5378Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5379Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5380Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5381Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P206
5382Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5383Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5384Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5385Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5386Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5387Oi Sa OIBRQ T670851401
5388Oi Sa-C OIBRC N670851500
5389Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5390Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5391Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5392Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5393Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5394Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5395Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5396Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5397Old Second Bcp OSBC SO680277100
5398Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5399Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5400Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5401Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5402Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5403Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5404Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5405Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5406Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5407Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5408Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C208
5409Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5410Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5411Omni-Lite Indus OLNCF T681976106
5412Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5413Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5414Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5415Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5416Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5417Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5418Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5419On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5420On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5421On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5422On Track Innov OTIV SM8791A109
5423Oncobiologics ONS S68235M105
5424Oncocyte Corp OCX A68235C107
5425Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5426Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5427Oncolytics Bio ONCYF T682310107
5428Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5429Onconova Therap ONTX S68232V306
5430Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5431One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5432One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5433One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5434One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5435One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5436Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5437Onemain Holdngs OMF ON68268W103
5438Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5439Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5440Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5441Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5442Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5443Onstream Media ONSM T682875208
5444Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5445Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5446Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5447Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5448Opexa Therapeut OPXA S68372T301
5449Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5450Ophir OPHRY T68373H108
5451Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5452Opiant Pharmact OPNT T683750103
5453Opko Health Inc OPK SO68375N103
5454Oppenheimer Hld OPY ON683797104
5455Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5456Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5457Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5458Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5459Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P403
5460Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5461Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5462Options Media OPMG T684008105
5463Opus Bank OPB SO684000102
5464Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5465Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5466Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5467Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5468Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5469Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5470Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5471Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5472Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5473Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5474Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5475Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5476Orchid Island ORC ON68571X103
5477Orchids Paper TIS OA68572N104
5478Ore Holdings ORXE T685775207
5479Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164302
5480Organovo Hldgs ONVO SO68620A104
5481Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5482Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5483Oriental Land OLCLY T68620X104
5484Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5485Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5486Originclear Inc OCLN T686228206
5487Origo Acquisitn OACQ SG67789126
5488Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5489Orion Enginrd OEC ONL72967109
5490Orion Group Hld ORN ON68628V308
5491Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5492Orion Oyj Adr ORINY T68628Y104
5493Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5494Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5495Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5496Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5497Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5498Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5499Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5500Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5501Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5502Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5503Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5504Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5505Osage Expl&Devl OEDVQ T68771L107
5506Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5507Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5508Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5509Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5510Osisko Gold Ltd OR N68827L101
5511Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5512Osram Licht Ag OSAGF TD5963B113
5513Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410208
5514Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5515Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5516Otelco Inc-A OTEL S688823301
5517Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5518Ottawa Bancorp OTTW S689195105
5519Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5520Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5521Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5522Outokumpo Oy OUTKY T69011W200
5523Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5524Oversea-Chinese OVCHY T690333109
5525Overseas Shphld OSG ON69036R863
5526Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5527Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5528Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5529Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5530Owens-Illinois OI ON690768403
5531Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5532Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5533Oxford Biomedcl OXBDF TG6836F106
5534Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5535Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5536Oxford Instrmnt OXINF TG6838N107
5537Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5538Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829501
5539Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5540P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5541Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5542Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5543Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5544Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5545Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5546Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5547Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5548Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5549Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5550Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5551Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5552Pacific Booker PBMLF T69403R108
5553Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5554Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5555Pacific Contl PCBK SO69412V108
5556Pacific Drillng PACD NL7257P114
5557Pacific Health PFHO T69439P209
5558Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5559Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5560Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5561Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5562Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5563Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W202
5564Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5565Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5566Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5567Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5568Paddy Power Bet PDYPY T695274209
5569Pagegroup Plc MPGPF TG68694119
5570Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5571Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5572Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5573Palatin Tech PTN A696077403
5574Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5575Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5576Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5577Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5578Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5579Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5580Panacos Pharma PANC T69811Q106
5581Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5582Panasonic Corp PCRFY T69832A205
5583Pandora Media P ON698354107
5584Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5585Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5586Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5587Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5588Pantheon Resrcs PTHRF TG69014101
5589Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5590Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5591Par Pac Hldgs PARR OA69888T207
5592Par Tech PAR N698884103
5593Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5594Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5595Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5596Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5597Paragon Commerc PBNC S69911U403
5598Paragon Offshor PGNPQ TG6S01W108
5599Paragon Shippng PRGNF TY6728Q145
5600Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5601Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5602Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5603Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5604Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5605Pareteum Corp TEUM A69946T108
5606Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5607Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5608Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5609Park Hotels&Res PK ON700517105
5610Park National PRK OA700658107
5611Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5612Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5613Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5614Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5615Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5616Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5617Parkervision PRKR SO701354300
5618Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5619Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5620Parkway Inc PKY ON70156Q107
5621Parnell Pharma PARNF TQ73622104
5622Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5623Partner Comm PTNR S70211M109
5624Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5625Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5626Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5627Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5628Patheon Nv PTHN ONN6865W105
5629Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5630Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5631Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5632Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5633Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5634Patriot Nationl PN ON70338T102
5635Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5636Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5637Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5638Patten Egy Sol PTTN T70343P103
5639Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5640Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5641Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5642Pavmed Inc PAVM S70387R106
5643Pax Global Tech PXGYF TG6955J103
5644Paybox Corp PBOX T70433R100
5645Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5646Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5647Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5648Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5649Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5650Paypoint Plc PYPTF TG6962B101
5651Paysafe Group NVAFF TG6963K100
5652Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q205
5653Pb Bancorp Inc PBBI S70454T100
5654Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5655Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5656Pc Connection CNXN SO69318J100
5657Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5658Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5659Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5660Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5661Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5662Pcmi Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5663Pcs Edventures PCSV T69325N102
5664Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5665Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5666Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K208
5667Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5668Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5669Peabody Energy BTUUQ OT704549203
5670Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5671Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5672Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5673Peapack Gladstn PGC SO704699107
5674Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5675Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5676Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5677Pegasi Energy PGSI T70557V101
5678Pegasus Compans PEGX T70557X107
5679Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5680Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5681Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5682Pen Inc PENC T706582202
5683Pendragon Plc PDGNF TG6986L168
5684Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R302
5685Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5686Peninsula Energ PENMF TQ7419E358
5687Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5688Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5689Penn Va Cp PVAC S70788V102
5690Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5691Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5692Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5693Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5694Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5695Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5696Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5697Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5698Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5699Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5700Penumbra Inc PEN ON70975L107
5701Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5702Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO SO709789101
5703People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5704Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5705Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5706Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5707Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5708Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5709Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5710Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5711Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5712Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5713Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5714Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5715Performance Spr PSGLQ OT71377G100
5716Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5717Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5718Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5719Perma-Fix Envir PESI SO714157203
5720Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5721Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5722Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V306
5723Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5724Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5725Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5726Pershing Gld Cp PGLC SO715302204
5727Pershing Square PSHZF TG7016V101
5728Persimmon Plc PSMMY T715318101
5729Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5730Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5731Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5732Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5733Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5734Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5735Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5736Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5737Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5738Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748306
5739Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5740Peugeot Sa PUGOY T716830104
5741Pfenex Inc PFNX OA717071104
5742Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5743Pfo Global Inc PFGB T69343G105
5744Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5745Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5746Pgt Inc PGTI ON69336V101
5747Pharma Mar Sa PHMMF TE8075H100
5748Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5749Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5750Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5751Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5752Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5753Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5754Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5755Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5756Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5757Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY T717143101
5758Phaserx Inc PZRX S71723F103
5759Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5760Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5761Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5762Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5763Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5764Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5765Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5766Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5767Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5768Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5769Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5770Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5771Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5772Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5773Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358400
5774Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5775Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5776Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5777Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5778Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5779Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5780Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5781Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5782Pigeon Corp PGENY T721006104
5783Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5784Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5785Pillarstone Cap PRLE T721491108
5786Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5787Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5788Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5789Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5790Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5791Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5792Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5793Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5794Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5795Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5796Pinnacle Entrtn PNK SO72348Y105
5797Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5798Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5799Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5800Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5801Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5802Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5803Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5804Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5805Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5806Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5807Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5808Pivot Pharmact PVOTF T72580T202
5809Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5810Pixarbio Corp PXRB T72582G109
5811Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5812Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5813Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5814Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A207
5815Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5816Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5817Planet Payment PLPM SOU72603118
5818Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5819Plastic2Oil Inc PTOI T72759R102
5820Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5821Platinum Group PLG OA72765Q601
5822Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5823Play La Inc PLLAF TG7147T108
5824Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5825Pldt Inc PHI N69344D408
5826Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5827Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5828Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5829Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5830Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5831Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5832Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5833Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5834Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5835Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5836Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5837Pola Orbis PORBF TJ6388P103
5838Polar Power Inc POLA S73102V105
5839Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5840Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5841Polarity Te Inc COOL S731094108
5842Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5843Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5844Polymetal Intl AUCOY T73178Q105
5845Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5846Poniard Pharmac PARD T732449400
5847Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5848Pope & Talbot PTBTQ T732827100
5849Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5850Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5851Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5852Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5853Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233206
5854Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5855Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5856Portsmouth Sqar PRSI T737212100
5857Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5858Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J407
5859Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5860Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5861Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5862Postrock Energy PSTRQ T737525204
5863Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5864Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5865Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5866Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636209
5867Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5868Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5869Power Efficienc PEFF T739268308
5870Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5871Power Reit PW A73933H101
5872Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5873Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5874Powin Energy Cp PWON T73939Q105
5875Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5876Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D505
5877Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5878Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5879Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5880Prana Bio -Adr PRAN S739727204
5881Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5882Praxsyn Corp PXYN T74006F105
5883Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5884Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5885Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5886Preferred Aptmt APTS ON74039L103
5887Preferred Bank PFBC SO740367404
5888Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5889Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5890Premier Exhibit PRXIQ T74051E201
5891Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5892Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5893Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5894Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5895Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5896Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5897Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5898Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5899Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5900Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5901Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5902Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5903Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5904Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5905Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5906Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B302
5907Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5908Prime Meridian PMHG T74164R107
5909Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5910Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5911Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5912Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5913Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5914Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5915Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5916Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5917Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5918Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5919Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5920Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5921Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5922Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5923Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5924Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5925Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y202
5926Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5927Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5928Progreen Us Inc PGUS T74327M102
5929Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5930Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5931Progressive Cr RXMD T74332G108
5932Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5933Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5934Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5935Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5936Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5937Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5938Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5939Propell Tech Gp PROP T74345U102
5940Prophase Labs PRPH S74345W108
5941Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5942Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5943Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5944Prosieben Media PBSFY T743476202
5945Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5946Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5947Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5948Protagenic Ther PTIX T74365N103
5949Protagonist Thr PTGX S74366E102
5950Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5951Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5952Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5953Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5954Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5955Proteostasis PTI S74373B109
5956Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5957Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5958Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5959Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5960Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5961Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5962Provectus Bioph PVCT T74373P108
5963Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5964Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5965Provident Fin FPLPY T74387B103
5966Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5967Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5968Provision Holdg PVHO T744121104
5969Proxim Corp PROXQ T744283201
5970Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5971Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5972Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5973Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5974Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5975Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5976Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5977Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5978Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5979Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5980Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5981Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5982Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5983Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5984Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5985Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5986Puda Coal New PUDA T744674300
5987Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5988Pulse Bioscienc PLSE S74587B101
5989Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5990Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5991Puma Biotechnlg PBYI SO74587V107
5992Punch Taverns PCTVY T746004209
5993Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5994Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5995Pure Bioscience PURE T74621T209
5996Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5997Pure Egy Minrls PEMIF T74624B205
5998Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5999Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
6000Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
6001Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
6002Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
6003Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
6004Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
6005Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
6006Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
6007Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
6008Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
6009Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
6010Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
6011Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
6012Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
6013Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
6014Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID SO73935X716
6015Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
6016Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
6017Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
6018Q Biomed Inc QBIO T74736N105
6019Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
6020Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
6021Qad Inc QADB S74727D207
6022Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
6023Qc Holdings Inc QCCO T74729T101
6024Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH SO74727A104
6025Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
6026Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
6027Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482123
6028Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
6029Qkl Stores Inc QKLS T74732Y303
6030Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
6031Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
6032Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
6033Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
6034Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
6035Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
6036Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
6037Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
6038Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
6039Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
6040Quality Care Pr QCP ON747545101
6041Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
6042Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R208
6043Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
6044Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
6045Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
6046Quantenna Comms QTNA S74766D100
6047Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
6048Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
6049Quantum Fuel Sy QTWWQ T74765E307
6050Quantum Matls QTMM T74766A106
6051Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
6052Quantumsphere QSIM T74766K104
6053Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
6054Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
6055Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF T74836T101
6056Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W203
6057Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
6058Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
6059Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
6060Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
6061Quinpario Acq QPAC S74874U101
6062Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
6063Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
6064Qumu Corp QUMU S749063103
6065Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
6066Quorum Health QHC ON74909E106
6067Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
6068Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
6069Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
6070R1 Rcm Inc ACHI T749397105
6071Ra Pharmctl Inc RARX S74933V108
6072Rada Electronic RADA SM81863124
6073Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
6074Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
6075Radiant Logist RLGT OA75025X100
6076Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
6077Radio One Inc ROIA S75040P108
6078Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
6079Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
6080Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
6081Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
6082Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
6083Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6084Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6085Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6086Rainbow Coral RBCC T75081A309
6087Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6088Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
6089Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6090Rakuten RKUNY T75102W108
6091Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6092Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6093Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6094Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6095Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6096Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6097Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6098Randolph Bancrp RNDB S752378109
6099Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6100Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6101Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L305
6102Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
6103Rare Element Rs REEMF T75381M102
6104Rave Restaurant RAVE SO754198109
6105Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6106Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6107Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6108Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6109Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6110Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6111Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6112Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6113Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6114Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6115Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6116Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6117Real Goods Solr RGSE S75601N500
6118Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6119Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6120Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6121Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6122Realty Income O ON5756109104
6123Reata Pharmac RETA S75615P103
6124Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6125Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6126Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6127Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6128Recordati Indus RCDTF TT78458139
6129Recro Pharma REPH SO75629F109
6130Recruit Hldgs RCRRF TJ6433A101
6131Red Electrica RDEIY T756568101
6132Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6133Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6134Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6135Red Rock Resrts RRR SO75700L108
6136Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6137Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6138Rediff.Com -Adr REDFY T757479100
6139Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6140Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6141Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6142Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6143Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6144Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6145Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6146Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6147Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6148Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6149Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6150Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6151Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6152Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6153Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6154Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6155Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6156Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6157Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6158Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6159Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6160Reign Sapphire RGNP T75932R105
6161Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6162Reis Inc REIS SO75936P105
6163Rejuvel Bio Sci NUUU T759408107
6164Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6165Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6166Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6167Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R209
6168Relm Wireless RWC A759525108
6169Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6170Relx Nv RENX N75955B102
6171Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6172Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6173Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6174Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6175Remy Cointreau REMYY T759655103
6176Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6177Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6178Renault Sa RNLSY T759673403
6179Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T301
6180Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6181Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6182Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6183Renishaw Plc 20 RNSHF TG75006117
6184Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6185Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6186Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892201
6187Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6188Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6189Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6190Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6191Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6192Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6193Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6194Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY T76026T205
6195Republic Airway RJETQ T760276105
6196Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6197Republic Fst Bc FRBK SO760416107
6198Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6199Resaas Svcs Inc RSASF T76083V101
6200Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6201Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6202Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6203Resolute Energy REN ON76116A306
6204Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6205Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6206Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6207Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6208Respirex Pharma RSPI T761227206
6209Respiri Ltd KMLXF TQ8124J104
6210Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6211Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6212Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6213Restaurant Grp RSTGF TG7535J118
6214Restoration Hdw RH ON74967X103
6215Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6216Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6217Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6218Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6219Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6220Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6221Rev Group Inc REVG ON749527107
6222Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6223Reven Housing RVEN S761378207
6224Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6225Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G206
6226Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6227Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6228Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6229Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6230Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6231Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6232Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6233Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6234Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6235Rf Industries RFIL SO749552105
6236Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6237Rhino Resources RHNO T76218Y202
6238Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6239Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6240Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6241Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6242Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6243Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6244Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6245Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6246Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6247Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6248Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6249Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6250Rino Intl Corp RINO T766883102
6251Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6252Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6253Rit Tech Ltd RITT TM8215Q110
6254Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6255Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6256Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6257Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6258Riverview Bancp RVSB SO769397100
6259Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6260Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6261Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F203
6262Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6263Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6264Rmr Group Inc RMR S74967R106
6265Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6266Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6267Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6268Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6269Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6270Rock Creek Phar RCPIQ T772081204
6271Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6272Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6273Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6274Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6275Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6276Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6277Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6278Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6279Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6280Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6281Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6282Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6283Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6284Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6285Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431208
6286Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6287Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6288Romaco Resourcs METC S75134P303
6289Roomlinx Inc MTWO T776382509
6290Root9B Tech Inc RTNB S776650202
6291Roper Technolgs ROP ON5776696106
6292Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6293Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6294Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6295Rossi Residencl RSRZD T778434506
6296Rostelecom Adr ROSYY T778529107
6297Rotork Plc RTOXY T77880Q105
6298Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6299Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6300Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6301Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6302Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6303Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6304Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6305Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6306Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6307Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6308Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6309Royal Mail Plc ROYMY T78033R107
6310Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6311Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6312Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6313Royale Energy ROYL T78074G200
6314Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6315Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6316Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6317Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6318Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6319Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6320Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6321Rtl Group Sa RGLXF TL80326108
6322Rubicon Mnrls RBYCD T780911509
6323Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6324Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6325Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6326Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6327Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6328Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6329Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6330Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6331Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U114
6332Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6333Rxi Pharmaceut RXII S74979C501
6334Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6335Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6336Ryerson Holding RYI ON783754104
6337Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6338S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6339S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6340S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6341S&P 600 SMLX U12483W100
6342S&P Global Inc SPGI ON578409V104
6343S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6344S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6345S&P Midcap MIDX U03113H100
6346S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6347S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6348Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6349Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6350Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6351Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6352Sachem Capital SACH A78590A109
6353Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6354Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6355Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X204
6356Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6357Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6358Safestore Hldgs SFSHF TG77733106
6359Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6360Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6361Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6362Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6363Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6364Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6365Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6366Saipem Spa San SAPMF TT82000117
6367Sajan Inc SAJA S79379T202
6368Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6369Salem Media Grp SALM SO794093104
6370Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6371Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6372Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6373Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6374Salzgitter Ag SZGPY T795842202
6375Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6376Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6377Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6378San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6379San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6380Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6381Sanchez Product SPP A79971C201
6382Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6383Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6384Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6385Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P869
6386Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6387Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6388Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6389Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6390Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6391Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6392Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6393Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS SO800422107
6394Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6395Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6396Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6397Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6398Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6399Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6400Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6401Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6402Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6403Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6404Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6405Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY T803069202
6406Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6407Saratoga Resrcs SARA T803521103
6408Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6409Sartorius Ag SARTF TD6705R101
6410Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6411Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6412Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6413Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6414Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78410G104
6415Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6416Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6417Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6418Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF TM82382207
6419Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6420Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6421Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6422Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6423Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6424Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6425Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6426Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6427School Specialt SCOO T807864103
6428Schroders Plc SHNWF TG78602136
6429Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6430Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6431Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6432Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6433Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6434Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6435Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6436Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6437Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6438Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6439Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6440Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6441Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6442Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A122
6443Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6444Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6445Screen Holdings DINRF TJ6988U114
6446Scripps Netwrks SNI SO5811065101
6447Scripsamerica SCRCQ T811066109
6448Scynexis Inc SCYX SO811292101
6449Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6450Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6451Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6452Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6453Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6454Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6455Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6456Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6457Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6458Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6459Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6460Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6461Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760137
6462Searchlight Mng SRCH T812224202
6463Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6464Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6465Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6466Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6467Seaspine Hldgs SPNE SO81255T108
6468Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6469Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6470Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6471Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6472Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6473Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6474Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6475Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6476Secureworks Cp SCWX SO81374A105
6477Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6478Security Device SDEV T814196101
6479Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6480Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN T784109209
6481Segro Plc Reit SEGXF TG80277141
6482Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6483Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6484Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6485Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6486Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6487Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6488Select Income SIR SO81618T100
6489Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6490Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6491Select Sands Cp SLSDF T81619L106
6492Selecta Biosci SELB S816212104
6493Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6494Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI N81663N206
6495Semileds Corp LEDS S816645204
6496Semler Scientfc SMLR T81684M104
6497Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6498Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6499Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6500Senestech Inc SNES S81720R109
6501Senior Housing SNH SO81721M109
6502Senior Plc SNIRF TG8031U102
6503Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6504Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6505Senseonics Hldg SENS A81727U105
6506Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6507Sensus Healthcr SRTS S81728J109
6508Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6509Sequans Comm SQNS N817323108
6510Sequential Brnd SQBG SO81734P107
6511Serco Group Adr SECCY T81748L100
6512Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6513Seritage Growth SRG ON81752R100
6514Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6515Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6516Service Team SVTE T81761B104
6517Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6518Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6519Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6520Servisfirst Bcs SFBS SO81768T108
6521Servotronics SVT A817732100
6522Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6523Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6524Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6525Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6526Seventy Svn Egy SVNT U81809A100
6527Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6528Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6529Seychelle Envir SYEV T818542102
6530Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6531Sgoco Group Ltd SGOC SG80751129
6532Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6533Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6534Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6535Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6536Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6537Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6538Shanghai Petroc SHI N82935M109
6539Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6540Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6541Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6542Sharpspring Inc SHSP S820054104
6543Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6544Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6545Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6546Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6547Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6548Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6549Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6550Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6551Shineco Inc TYHT S824567200
6552Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6553Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6554Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6555Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6556Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6557Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6558Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6559Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6560Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6561Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6562Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6563Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6564Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6565Showa Denko Kk SHWDY T825384209
6566Showa Shell Oil SWSKF TJ75390104
6567Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6568Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6569Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6570Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6571Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6572Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6573Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY T826197501
6574Sientra Inc SIEN SO82621J105
6575Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6576Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6577Sierra Oncology SRRA S82640U107
6578Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6579Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6580Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6581Siga Tech Inc SIGA T826917106
6582Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6583Sigma Labs Inc SGLB T826598302
6584Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6585Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6586Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6587Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6588Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6589Silicom Limited SILC SOM84116108
6590Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6591Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6592Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6593Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6594Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6595Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6596Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6597Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6598Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6599Silvercorp Metl SVMLF T82835P103
6600Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6601Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6602Simalius Corp SIML T828663302
6603Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6604Simmons First A SFNC SO828730200
6605Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6606Simon Worldwide SWWI T828815100
6607Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6608Sims Group- Adr SMSMY T829160100
6609Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6610Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6611Simulation Plus SLP SO829214105
6612Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6613Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6614Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6615Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6616Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6617Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6618Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6619Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6620Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6621Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6622Siteone Landscp SITE N82982L103
6623Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6624Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6625Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6626Sjw Corp SJW ON784305104
6627Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6628Skandinaviska SVKEF TW25381141
6629Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6630Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6631Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6632Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6633Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY T83084V106
6634Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6635Skyline Corp SKY A830830105
6636Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T606
6637Skypeople Fruit SPU S83086T307
6638Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6639Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI T830884300
6640Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6641Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6642Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6643Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6644Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6645Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6646Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6647Smart Sand Inc SND S83191H107
6648Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6649Smartfinancial SMBK S83190L208
6650Smartheat Inc HEAT T83172F203
6651Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6652Smc Corporation SMCAY T78445W306
6653Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6654Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6655Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6656Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154207
6657Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6658Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6659Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6660Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6661Smurfit Kappa SMFKY T83272W106
6662Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W208
6663Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6664Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6665Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6666Social Reality SRAX S83362P300
6667Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6668Socket Mobile SCKT S83368E200
6669Soco Intl Plc SOCLF TG8248C127
6670Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6671Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6672Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6673Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6674Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6675Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6676Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6677Soitec SLOIF TF8582K371
6678Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6679Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6680Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6681Solar Senior Cp SUNS SO83416M105
6682Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6683Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6684Solaris Pwr Cel SPCL T83416X101
6685Solarwindow Tec WNDW T83417L106
6686Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6687Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6688Soligenix Inc SNGX S834223307
6689Solis Tek Inc SLTK T834230104
6690Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6691Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6692Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6693Sompo Japan Npn SMPNY T83540J101
6694Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6695Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6696Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6697Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6698Sonic Foundry SOFO S83545R207
6699Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6700Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6701Sonoma Pharmact SNOA S83558L105
6702Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6703Sonova Holding SONVY T83569C102
6704Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6705Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6706Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6707Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6708Sophiris Bio In SPHS SO83578Q209
6709Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6710Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6711Sothebys BID ON835898107
6712Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6713Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6714Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6715Soupman Inc SOUP T836119107
6716Source Capital SOR N836144105
6717Sourcinglink SNET T836171405
6718South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6719South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6720South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6721Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6722Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6723Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6724Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6725Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6726Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6727Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6728Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6729Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6730Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6731Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6732Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6733Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6734Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6735Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6736Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6737Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6738Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6739Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6740Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6741Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6742Spanish Brdcstg SBSAA T846425833
6743Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6744Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6745Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6746Spark New Zeald SPKKY T84652A102
6747Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6748Sparta Comm Svc SRCO T84657R308
6749Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6750Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6751Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6752Spdr-Bbc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6753Spdr-Bbc Int Tr BWX OA78464A516
6754Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6755Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6756Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6757Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6758Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6759Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6760Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78468R721
6761Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78468R739
6762Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6763Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6764Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6765Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6766Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6767Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6768Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6769Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6770Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6771Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6772Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6773Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6774Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6775Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6776Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6777Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6778Spectris Plc SEPJY T84761R103
6779Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6780Spectrum Group SPGZ T84763M201
6781Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6782Speed Commerce SPDC T84764T304
6783Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6784Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6785Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6786Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6787Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6788Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R403
6789Spi Energy Ltd SPI S78470H109
6790Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6791Spiral Toys Inc STOY T84857J106
6792Spirax Sarco SPXSF TG83561129
6793Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6794Spire Inc SR ON84857L101
6795Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6796Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6797Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6798Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6799Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6800Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6801Sports Direct SDISY T84918E104
6802Sports Fld Hldg SFHI T849185103
6803Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6804Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6805Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6806Sprague Resrcs SRLP ON849343108
6807Spring Bank Phr SBPH S849431101
6808Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6809Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6810Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6811Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6812Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6813Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6814Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6815Sql Tech Corp SQFL T78471E105
6816Square Inc SQ ON852234103
6817Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6818Ssab Svenskt SSAAY T78467D103
6819Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6820Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6821St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6822Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6823Stada Arzneimi STDAF TD76226113
6824Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6825Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6826Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6827Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6828Stagecoach Grp SAGKF TG8403M233
6829Stamford Indust SIDGQ T852685205
6830Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6831Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6832Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6833Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6834Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6835Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6836Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6837Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6838Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6839Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6840Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6841Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K204
6842Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6843Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6844Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6845Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6846Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6847Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6848Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6849Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6850State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6851State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6852State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6853State Natl Cos SNC SO85711T305
6854State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6855Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6856Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6857Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6858Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6859Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6860Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6861Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6862Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6863Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6864Stellar Acq Iii STLR SY8172W107
6865Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6866Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6867Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6868Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6869Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6870Stereotaxis Inc STXS OT85916J409
6871Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6872Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6873Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6874Sterling Consol STCC T859240103
6875Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6876Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6877Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6878Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6879Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6880Stg Group Inc STGG T78478D100
6881Sthree Grp Ltd STREF TG8499E103
6882Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6883Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6884Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6885Stock Yards Bcp SYBT SO861025104
6886Stockthemaven MVEN T88339B102
6887Stone Energy Cp SGY N861642304
6888Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6889Stonegate Bank SGBK SO861811107
6890Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6891Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6892Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6893Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6894Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY T86210M106
6895Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6896Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6897Str Holdings STRI T78478V209
6898Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6899Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6900Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6901Strata Skin Sci SSKN S86272A107
6902Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6903Strategic Env&E SENR T86271N100
6904Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6905Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6906Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6907Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6908Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6909Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6910Streamline Hlth STRM S86323X106
6911Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6912Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6913Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6914Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6915Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6916Stw Resources STWSQ T78484X207
6917Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6918Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6919Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY T864323100
6920Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6921Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6922Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6923Suffolk Bcp SCNB ON864739107
6924Sugar Creek Fin SUGR T86481Y102
6925Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6926Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6927Sumco Corp Adr SUOPY T86558P109
6928Sumitomo Chemcl SOMMY T865612105
6929Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6930Sumitomo Heavy SOHVY T865620108
6931Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6932Summer Energy SUME T865634109
6933Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6934Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6935Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6936Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6937Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6938Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6939Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6940Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6941Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6942Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6943Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6944Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6945Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6946Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6947Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6948Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6949Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6950Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6951Sundance Energy SNDE S86724Y109
6952Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6953Sunedison Inc SUNEQ OT86732Y109
6954Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328700
6955Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6956Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6957Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6958Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6959Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6960Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6961Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6962Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6963Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U304
6964Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6965Suntec Real Est SURVF TY82954101
6966Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6967Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6968Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6969Sunworks Inc SUNW SO86803X105
6970Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6971Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6972Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6973Supercond Tech SCON S867931503
6974Supergroup Adr SEPGY T86805W105
6975Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6976Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6977Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6978Superior Unifrm SGC SO868358102
6979Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6980Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6981Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W200
6982Supreme Inds -A STS OA868607102
6983Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6984Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6985Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6986Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6987Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6988Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6989Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6990Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6991Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6992Sutherland Asst SLD N86933G105
6993Sutor Tech Grp TORZ T869362202
6994Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6995Suzuki Motor Cp SZKMY T86959X107
6996Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6997Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6998Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6999Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
7000Swedish Orphan SWTUY T870321106
7001Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
7002Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
7003Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
7004Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
7005Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
7006Swk Holdings SWKH T78501P203
7007Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
7008Sydys Corp SYYC T87124F401
7009Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
7010Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
7011Symbid Corp SBID T87150X102
7012Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
7013Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
7014Synalloy Corp SYNL SO871565107
7015Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
7016Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
7017Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
7018Syncora Holdngs SYCRF TG8649T109
7019Syndax Pharma SNDX S87164F105
7020Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
7021Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
7022Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
7023Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
7024Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
7025Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
7026Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
7027Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
7028Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
7029Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
7030Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
7031Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
7032Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
7033Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
7034Sypris Solution SYPR S871655106
7035Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
7036Syros Pharmactl SYRS S87184Q107
7037Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
7038Sysmex Corp Adr SSMXY T87184P109
7039Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
7040Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
7041T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
7042T H K Co Ltd THKLY T872434105
7043T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
7044T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
7045T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
7046T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
7047T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
7048Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
7049Tabula Rasa Hlt TRHC S873379101
7050Tactile Systems TCMD S87357P100
7051Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
7052Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
7053Tailored Brands TLRD ON87403A107
7054Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
7055Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
7056Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
7057Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
7058Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
7059Takung Art Ltd TKAT T87407Q207
7060Tal Educatn-Adr TAL ON874080104
7061Talend Sa-Adr TLND S874224207
7062Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
7063Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
7064Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
7065Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
7066Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
7067Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
7068Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
7069Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
7070Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
7071Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
7072Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
7073Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
7074Tapimmune Inc TPIV S876033408
7075Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
7076Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7077Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7078Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7079Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7080Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7081Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7082Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7083Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7084Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7085Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7086Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7087Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7088Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7089Taxus Pharmact TXSP T87677K104
7090Taylor Consultg TAYO T87690J100
7091Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7092Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7093Taylor Wimpey TWODY T877409102
7094Tbg Diagnostics TDLAF TQ8922K105
7095Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7096Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7097Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7098Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPIF TH84689100
7099Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7100Td Ameritrade AMTD SO87236Y108
7101Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7102Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7103Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7104Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7105Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7106Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7107Tech Solutions TSCC T87872T207
7108Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7109Technicolor TCLRY T878520204
7110Technipfmc Plc FTI ON5G87110105
7111Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7112Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
7113Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7114Teck Resources TECK ON878742204
7115Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7116Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7117Ted Baker Plc TBAKF TG8725V101
7118Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7119Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7120Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7121Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7122Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7123Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7124Teijin TINLY T879063204
7125Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7126Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7127Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7128Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7129Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7130Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
7131Tele2 Ab Adr TLTZY T87952P307
7132Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7133Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7134Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7135Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7136Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7137Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7138Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7139Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7140Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7141Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7142Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7143Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7144Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7145Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7146Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7147Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7148Television Fran TVFCF TF91255103
7149Telia Co Ab TLSNY T87960M205
7150Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
7151Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7152Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7153Tellurian Inc TELL S87968A104
7154Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7155Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7156Temecula Vly Bc TMCV T87972L104
7157Temenos Group TMNSF TH8547Q107
7158Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7159Templeton E M EMF N880191101
7160Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7161Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7162Tempus Appl Sol TMPS T88024L100
7163Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7164Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7165Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7166Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7167Tenet Health THC ON88033G407
7168Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R502
7169Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7170Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7171Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7172Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7173Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7174Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7175Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7176Terna Rete Elet TEZNY T88088L103
7177Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7178Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7179Terra Nitrogen TNH N881005201
7180Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7181Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7182Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7183Terravia Hldgs TVIA SO88105A106
7184Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7185Territorial Bcp TBNK SO88145X108
7186Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7187Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7188Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7189Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7190Tesla Inc TSLA SO88160R101
7191Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7192Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7193Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7194Tessera Hldg Cp TSRA SO88166T101
7195Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7196Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7197Tetralogic Phar TLOG T88165U109
7198Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7199Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7200Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7201Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7202Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7203Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7204Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7205Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7206Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7207Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7208Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7209Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7210Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7211Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7212The Alkalin Wtr WTER T01643A207
7213The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7214The European Eq EEA N298768102
7215The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100305
7216The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7217Theglobe.Com TGLO T88335R101
7218Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7219Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7220Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7221Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7222Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7223Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7224Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7225Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7226Thestreet.Com TST S88368Q103
7227Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7228Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7229Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7230Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7231Thomas Cook Grp TCKGY T884344102
7232Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7233Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7234Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7235Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7236Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7237Tht Heat Transf THTI T886031103
7238Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7239Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7240Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7241Thyssenkrupp Ag TKAMY T88629Q207
7242Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7243Tianyin Pharmac TPIY T88630M104
7244Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7245Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7246Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7247Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7248Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7249Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7250Tigenix Nv TIG S88675R109
7251Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7252Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7253Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7254Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7255Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7256Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7257Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7258Timberline Rsrc TLRS T887133205
7259Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7260Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7261Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7262Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7263Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7264Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7265Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7266Titan Cement TITCY T88826T103
7267Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7268Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7269Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7270Tivity Health TVTY SO88870R102
7271Tivo Corp TIVO SO88870P106
7272Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7273Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7274Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7275Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7276Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF T872549100
7277Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7278Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7279Tofutti Brands TOFB T88906B105
7280Tokai Pharmact TKAI SO88907J107
7281Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7282Tokuyama Corp TKYMY T889102109
7283Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7284Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7285Tompkins Fin Cp TMP OA890110109
7286Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7287Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7288Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7289Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7290Top Ships Inc TOPS SY8897Y156
7291Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W206
7292Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7293Topcon Corp TOPCF TJ87473112
7294Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7295Toray TRYIY T890880206
7296Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7297Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7298Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7299Toro Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7300Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7301Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7302Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7303Tosoh Corp TOSCF TJ90096116
7304Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7305Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7306Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7307Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7308Towerstream Cp TWER T892000209
7309Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7310Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7311Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7312Towne Bank TOWN SO89214P109
7313Townsqar Media TSQ ON892231101
7314Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7315Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7316Tpi Composites TPIC S87266J104
7317Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7318Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7319Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7320Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7321Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7322Trade Desk Inc TTD S88339J105
7323Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7324Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7325Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7326Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7327Trans World Ent TWMC S89336Q100
7328Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7329Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7330Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7331Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7332Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7333Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7334Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7335Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7336Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7337Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7338Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7339Transdigm Group TDG ON5893641100
7340Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7341Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7342Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7343Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7344Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7345Transportadora TGS N893870204
7346Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7347Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7348Transwitch Corp TXCCQ T894065309
7349Travelcenters TA SO894174101
7350Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7351Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7352Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7353Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7354Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7355Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7356Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7357Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7358Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7359Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7360Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7361Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7362Trevena Inc TRVN SO89532E109
7363Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7364Trhf Co Ltd Inc TRHF T87266B101
7365Tri Contl TY N895436103
7366Tri Pointe Grp TPH ON87265H109
7367Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7368Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7369Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7370Triad Guaranty TGICQ T895925105
7371Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7372Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7373Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7374Trico Bancshrs TCBK SO896095106
7375Trident Brands TDNT T89616C201
7376Trillium Therap TRIL SO89620X506
7377Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7378Trilogy Metals TMQ OA89621C105
7379Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7380Trimble Inc TRMB SO896239100
7381Trimedyne TMED T896259306
7382Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7383Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7384Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7385Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7386Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7387Trinity Pl Hldg TPHS A89656D101
7388Trinseo Sa TSE ONL9340P101
7389Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7390Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7391Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7392Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7393Triplepoint Ven TPVG ON89677Y100
7394Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7395Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7396Triton Intl Ltd TRTN ONG9078F107
7397Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7398Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7399Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7400Trivago Nv Ads TRVG SO89686D105
7401Tronc Inc TRNC SO89703P107
7402Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7403Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7404Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7405True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7406True Nature Hld TNTY T89786C106
7407Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7408Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7409Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7410Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7411Trupanion Inc TRUP SO898202106
7412Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7413Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7414Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7415Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7416Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7417Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7418Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7419Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7420Tt Electronics TTGPF TG91159106
7421Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7422Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7423Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7424Tui Ag Adr TUIFY T899045108
7425Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7426Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7427Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7428Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7429Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7430Turning Pt Brnd TPB N90041L105
7431Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7432Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7433Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7434Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7435Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7436Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7437Twilio Inc-A TWLO ON90138F102
7438Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7439Twin Vee Powrct TVPC T90177L101
7440Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7441Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7442Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7443Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7444Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7445Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7446Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7447U-Vend Inc UVND T903431104
7448Uacj Corp Jpn UACJF TJ9138T102
7449Ube Inds Ltd UBEOY T902605104
7450Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7451Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7452Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7453Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7454Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7455Udg Healthcare UDHCF TG9285S108
7456Udr Inc UDR ON5902653104
7457Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7458Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7459Ulta Beauty Inc ULTA SO590384S303
7460Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7461Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7462Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7463Ultra Petro Cp UPLMQ OT903914109
7464Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7465Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7466Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7467Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTRQ TP94398107
7468Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7469Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7470Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7471Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7472Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7473Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7474Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7475Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7476Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7477Under Armour-A UAA ON5904311107
7478Under Armour-C UA ON5904311206
7479Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7480Unibail-Rodamco UNRDY T904587102
7481Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7482Unicharm Corp UNICY T90460M204
7483Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7484Unicredito Spa UNCFF TT9T23L642
7485Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7486Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7487Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7488Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7489Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7490Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7491Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E301
7492Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7493Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7494Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7495Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7496Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7497Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7498Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7499Uniroyal Global UNIR T90916U107
7500Unisys UIS ON909214306
7501Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7502United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7503United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7504United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7505United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7506United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7507United Guardian UG S910571108
7508United Hlth Prd UEEC T91059D100
7509United Internet UDIRF TD8542B125
7510United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7511United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7512Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7513Unitil Corp UTL ON913259107
7514Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7515Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7516Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7517Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7518University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7519Univest Corp Pa UVSP SO915271100
7520Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7521Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7522Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7523Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7524Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7525Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7526Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7527Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7528Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7529Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7530Univl Media Grp UMGP T91374H109
7531Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7532Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7533Univl Power Ind UPIN T91378L106
7534Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7535Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7536Univl Truckload ULH S91388P105
7537Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7538Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7539Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7540Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7541Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7542Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7543Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7544Uranium Res Inc URRE S916901705
7545Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7546Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7547Urologix Inc ULGX T917273104
7548Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7549Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7550Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7551Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7552Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7553Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7554Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7555Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7556Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7557Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7558Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7559Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805208
7560Us Foods Hldg USFD ON912008109
7561Us Geothermal HTM A90338S201
7562Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7563Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7564Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7565Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7566Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7567Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7568Us Stem Cell USRM T90350U100
7569Us Sustainable ZEON T98944X100
7570Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7571Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7572Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7573Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7574Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7575Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7576Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7577Usana Hlth Sci USNA N90328M107
7578Usd Partners USDP ON903318103
7579Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7580Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7581Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7582Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7583Utah Med Prod UTMD S917488108
7584Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7585Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7586Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7587Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7588Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7589Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7590Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC SO909839102
7591Utd Development UDFI T910187103
7592Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7593Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7594Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7595Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7596Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7597Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7598Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7599Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7600Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7601Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7602Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7603Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7604Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7605V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7606Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7607Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7608Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7609Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7610Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7611Valeritas Hldgs VLRX T91914N103
7612Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7613Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7614Valhi Inc VHI N918905100
7615Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7616Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7617Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7618Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7619Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7620Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7621Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7622Value Line VALU S920437100
7623Valvoline Inc VVV ON92047W101
7624Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7625Vaneck-Biotech BBH SO92189F726
7626Vaneck-Oil Svc OIH OA92189F718
7627Vaneck-Retail RTH OA92189F684
7628Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7629Vanguard Naturl VNRSQ OT92205F106
7630Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7631Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7632Vape Holdings VAPE T91912N105
7633Vapir Enterpris VAPI T922097100
7634Vapor Corp VPCO T922099700
7635Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7636Varex Imaging VREX SO92214X106
7637Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7638Varonis Systems VRNS SO922280102
7639Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7640Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7641Vascular Biognc VBLT SOM96883109
7642Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7643Vaso Corp VASO T92233F102
7644Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91822J103
7645Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7646Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7647Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7648Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7649Vectrus Inc VEC ON92242T101
7650Vectura Gp Plc VEGPF TG9325J100
7651Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7652Vedanta Res Plc VDNRF TG9328D100
7653Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7654Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7655Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7656Velti Plc VELTF TG93285107
7657Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7658Veolia Environ VEOEY T92334N103
7659Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7660Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7661Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7662Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7663Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7664Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7665Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7666Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7667Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7668Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7669Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7670Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7671Veriteq Corp VTEQ T923449300
7672Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7673Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7674Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7675Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7676Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7677Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7678Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7679Versartis Inc VSAR SO92529L102
7680Verso Corp-A VRS N92531L207
7681Versum Materls VSM ON92532W103
7682Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7683Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7684Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7685Vestin Realty VRTA T925490203
7686Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7687Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7688Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7689Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7690Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7691Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7692Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7693Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7694Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7695Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7696Vical Inc VICL SO925602203
7697Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7698Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7699Victoria Oil&Gs VCOGF TG933BF117
7700Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7701Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7702Video Display VIDE T926555103
7703Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7704Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7705Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7706Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7707Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7708Viewray Inc VRAY S92672L107
7709Viewtran Group VIEWF TG9363W104
7710Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7711Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7712Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7713Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7714Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7715Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7716Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7717Vinda Intl VDAHF TG9361V108
7718Violin Memory VMEMQ OT92763A309
7719Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7720Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7721Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7722Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7723Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7724Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7725Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7726Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7727Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7728Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7729Virtra Inc VTSI T92827K202
7730Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7731Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7732Virtus Glbl D&I ZTR N92835W107
7733Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7734Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7735Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7736Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7737Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7738Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7739Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7740Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7741Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7742Vistagen Therap VTGN S92840H202
7743Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7744Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7745Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7746Vitality Biophm VBIO T92849B107
7747Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7748Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7749Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7750Viveve Medical VIVE S92852W204
7751Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7752Vivopower Intl VVPR SG9376R100
7753Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7754Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7755Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7756Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7757Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7758Voestalpine Ag VLPNY T928578103
7759Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7760Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7761Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7762Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7763Voltari Corp VLTC T92870X309
7764Volvo Ab-B VLVLY T928854108
7765Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7766Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7767Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7768Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7769Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7770Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7771Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7772Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7773Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7774Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7775Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7776Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7777Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7778Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7779Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7780Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7781Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7782W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7783W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7784Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7785Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7786Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7787Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7788Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7789Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7790Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P506
7791Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7792Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7793Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7794Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7795Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7796Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7797Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7798Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7799Walter Energy WLTGQ T93317Q105
7800Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7801Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7802Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7803Wartsila Oyj WRTBY T936544105
7804Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7805Wash Tr Bancorp WASH SO940610108
7806Washingtn Prime WPG ON93964W108
7807Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7808Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7809Waste Connectn WCN ON94106B101
7810Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7811Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7812Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7813Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7814Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7815Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7816Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7817Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7818Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G209
7819Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7820Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7821Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7822Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7823Wcf Bancorp Inc WCFB S92940L103
7824Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7825Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7826Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7827Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7828Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7829Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7830Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7831Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY T94846M102
7832Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7833Wecast Network WCST S94850Q106
7834Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7835Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7836Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7837Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7838Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7839Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7840Weir Group Plc WEGRY T94876Q205
7841Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7842Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7843Wellness Center WCUI T94973A103
7844Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7845Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7846Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7847Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7848Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7849Wentworth Res WENTF T950677104
7850Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7851Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7852Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7853Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7854West Bancorp WTBA SO95123P106
7855West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7856West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7857West Japan Rail WJRYY T953432101
7858West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7859West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7860West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7861Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7862Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7863Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7864Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7865Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7866Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7867Westell Tech-A WSTL S957541105
7868Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7869Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7870Western Ast Crp TLI N95790J102
7871Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7872Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7873Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7874Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7875Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7876Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7877Western Metals WTLC T958619108
7878Western Ne Bcp WNEB SO958892101
7879Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7880Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7881Western Union WU ON5959802109
7882Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7883Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7884Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7885Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7886Westmoreland Rp WMLP N96108P103
7887Westn Ast Em Mk EMD2 N95766E103
7888Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7889Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7890Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7891Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7892Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7893Westport Fuel WPRT SO960908309
7894Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7895Westwood Hldgs WHG ON961765104
7896Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7897Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7898Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7899Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7900Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7901Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7902Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7903Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7904Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7905Whitbread Adr WTBCY T963410105
7906White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7907White Fox Ventr AWAW T963805106
7908White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7909Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7910Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7911Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7912Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7913Whiting Usa Tr WHZT T966388100
7914Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7915Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7916Wi-Lan Inc WILN S928972108
7917Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7918Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7919Wildhorse Resrc WRD N96812T102
7920Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7921Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7922Wilhelmina Intl WHLM S968235200
7923Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7924Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7925Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7926William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7927William Hil Adr WIMHY T96925P104
7928William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7929Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7930Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7931Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7932Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7933Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7934Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7935Willis Twrs Wat WLTW SO5G96629103
7936Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7937Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7938Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7939Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7940Windstream Tech WSTI T97382J102
7941Windtree Therap WINT SO97382D105
7942Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7943Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7944Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7945Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7946Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7947Wins Finance WINS SG97223104
7948Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7949Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7950Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7951Wirecard Ag WCAGY T97654L108
7952Wireless Tel Gp WTT A976524108
7953Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7954Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U202
7955Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7956Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7957Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7958With Inc WWTH T977399104
7959Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7960Wizard World WIZD T97751C100
7961Wm Morrison Sup MRWSY T92933J107
7962Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7963Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7964Wolf Minerals WFMRF TQ9820Y106
7965Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7966Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7967Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7968Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7969Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7970Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333207
7971Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7972Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7973Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7974Workhorse Group WKHS S98138J206
7975Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7976World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7977World Access WAXS T98141A101
7978World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7979World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7980World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7981Worldline Sa WWLNF TF9867T103
7982Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7983Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7984Wowi Inc WOWU T92940M101
7985Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7986Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7987Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7988Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7989Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7990Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7991Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7992Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7993Wrld Survl Grp WSGI T98157K100
7994Ws Atkins Plc WATKF TG9809D108
7995Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7996Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS SO929328102
7997Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7998Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7999Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
8000Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
8001Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
8002Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
8003Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
8004Xactly Corp XTLY ON98386L101
8005Xbiotech Inc XBIT SO98400H102
8006Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
8007Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
8008Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
8009Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
8010Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
8011Xenetic Biosci XBIO S984015206
8012Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
8013Xenith Bankshs XBKS S984102202
8014Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
8015Xenonics Hldgs XNNHQ T984117101
8016Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
8017Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
8018Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
8019Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A705
8020Xiangtian Usa XTNY T98419T105
8021Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
8022Xinyi Glass Hld XYIGF TG9828G108
8023Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
8024Xl Group Ltd XL ON5G98294104
8025Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
8026Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J206
8027Xplore Tech Cp XPLR SO983950700
8028Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
8029Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
8030Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
8031Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
8032Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D307
8033Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
8034Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
8035Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
8036Yahoo Japan Cp YAHOY T98433V102
8037Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
8038Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
8039Yamaha Motor YAMHF TJ95776126
8040Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
8041Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
8042Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
8043Yangtze Rvr Dev YERR T984752105
8044Yanzhou Coal YZCAY ON984846105
8045Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
8046Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
8047Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
8048Yatra Online YTRA SG98338109
8049Ybcc Inc YBAO T984209106
8050Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
8051Yew Bio Pharm YEWB T98584C101
8052Yield10 Biosci YTEN SO98585K102
8053Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B202
8054Yintech Invstmt YIN S98585M108
8055Yirendai Ltd YRD ON98585L100
8056Yoox Net A Port YXOXY T98615U104
8057York Water Co YORW SO987184108
8058Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q200
8059Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
8060Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
8061Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
8062Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
8063Yuhe Intl Inc YUII T988432100
8064Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
8065Yum China Hldgs YUMC ON98850P109
8066Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
8067Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872F105
8068Yume Inc YUME ON98872B104
8069Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
8070Zadar Ventures ZADDF T98884X102
8071Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
8072Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
8073Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
8074Zalando Se Adrs ZLNDY T98887L105
8075Zap ZAAP T98912M201
8076Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
8077Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA T98919T407
8078Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
8079Zedge Inc ZDGE A98923T104
8080Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
8081Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
8082Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
8083Zhaopin Adr ZPIN N98954L103
8084Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8085Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8086Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
8087Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
8088Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
8089Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555206
8090Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
8091Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8092Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8093Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8094Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8095Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8096Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8097Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8098Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
8099Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM T98976E400
8100Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8101Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8102Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8103Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8104Zto Express Inc ZTO ON98980A105
8105Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8106Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
8107Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8108Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8109Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8110Zynerba Pharma ZYNE SO98986X109
8111Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8112Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8113Zyto Corp KAEN T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ