Apr 25 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
101St Pacific Bcp FPBN T335894101
111St Utd Bc/No FUBC SO33740N105
1221Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1322Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
142U Inc TWOU S90214J101
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI N33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
228X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
23A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
24A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
25A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
26Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
27Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
28Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
29Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
30Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
31Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
32Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
33Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
34Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
35Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
36Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
37Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
38Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
39Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
40Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
41Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
42Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
43Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
44Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
45Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
46Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
47Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
48Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
49Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
50Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
51Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
52Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
53Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
54Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
55Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
56Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
57Accelerize New ACLZ T00430M101
58Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
59Accelrys Inc ACCL SO00430U103
60Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
61Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
62Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
63Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
64Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
65Access Pharma ACCP T00431M308
66Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
67Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
68Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
69Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
70Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
71Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
72Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
73Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
74Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
75Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
76Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
77Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
78Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
79Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
80Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
81Aclor Intl Inc MTIZ T00461R102
82Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
83Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
84Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
85Acme Utd ACU A004816104
86Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
87Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
88Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
89Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
90Acro Inc ACRI T005000203
91Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
92Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
93Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
94Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
95Actinium Pharma ATNM A00507W107
96Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
97Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
98Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
99Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
100Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
101Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
102Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
103Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
104Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
105Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
106Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
107Adams Express ADX N006212104
108Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
109Adb Intl Grp ADBI T00089G108
110Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
111Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
112Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
113Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
114Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
115Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
116Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
117Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
118Adherex Tec Inc ADHXF T00686R408
119Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
120Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
121Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
122Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
123Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
124Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
125Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
126Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
127Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
128Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
129Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
130Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
131Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
132Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
133Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
134Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
135Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
136Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
137Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
138Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
139Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
140Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
141Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
142Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
143Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
144Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
145Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
146Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
147Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
148Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
149Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
150Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
151Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
152Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
153Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
154Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
155Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
156Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
157Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
158Aeroflex Holdng ARX ON007767106
159Aerohive Netwrk HIVE N007786106
160Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
161Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
162Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
163Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
164Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
165Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
166Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
167Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
168Affil Managers AMG ON008252108
169Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
170Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
171Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
172Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
173Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
174Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
175Afp Provida-Adr PVD N00709P108
176Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
177Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
178African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
179Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
180Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
181Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
182Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
183Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
184Agfeed Indust FEEDQ O00846L101
185Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S169
186Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
187Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
188Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
189Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
190Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
191Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
192Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
193Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
194Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
195Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
196Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
197Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
198Ahold N V Adr AHOND OT500467105
199Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
200Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
201Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
202Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
203Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
204Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
205Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
206Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
207Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
208Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
209Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
210Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
211Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
212Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
213Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
214Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
215Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
216Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
217Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
218Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
219Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
220Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
221Akebia Therap AKBA S00972D105
222Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
223Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
224Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
225Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
226Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
227Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
228Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
229Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
230Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
231Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
232Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
233Alaska Gold Cp AKGC T011706108
234Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
235Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
236Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
237Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
238Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
239Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
240Alco Stores Inc ALCS S001600105
241Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
242Alcobra Ltd ADHD SM2239P109
243Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
244Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
245Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
246Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
247Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
248Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
249Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
250Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
251Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
252Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
253Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
254Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
255Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
256Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
257Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
258Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
259All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
260All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
261Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
262Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
263Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
264Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
265Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
266Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
267Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
268Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
269Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
270Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
271Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
272Alliance One AOI ON018772103
273Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
274Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
275Alliance World AWF N01879R106
276Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
277Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
278Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
279Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
280Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
281Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
282Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
283Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
284Allied Products ADPC T019411107
285Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
286Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
287Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
288Alliqua Inc ALQA S019621200
289Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
290Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
291Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
292Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
293Ally Financial ALLY N02005N100
294Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
295Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
296Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
297Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
298Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
299Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
300Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
301Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
302Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
303Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
304Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
305Alpine Air Expr APNX T02081R306
306Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
307Alps Electric APELY T021090204
308Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
309Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
310Altair Nanotech ALTI SO021373303
311Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
312Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W101
313Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
314Alteva ALTV A02153V102
315Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
316Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
317Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
318Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
319Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
320Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
321Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
322Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
323Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
324Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
325Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
326Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
327Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
328Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
329Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
330Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
331Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
332Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
333Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
334Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
335Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
336Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
337Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
338Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
339Amber Road Inc AMBR N02318Y108
340Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
341Ambient Corp AMBT S02318N201
342Ambit Bioscienc AMBI S02318X100
343Ambow Education AMBO N02322P101
344Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
345Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
346Amcol Intl Cp ACO ON02341W103
347Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
348Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
349Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
350Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
351Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
352Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
353Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
354Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
355Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
356Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
357Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
358Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
359Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
360Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
361Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
362Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
363Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
364Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
365Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
366Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
367Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
368Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
369Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
370Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
371Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
372Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
373Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
374Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
375Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
376Amer Home Mtg AHMIQ OT02660R107
377Amer Inc Fd MRF N02672T109
378Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
379Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
380Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
381Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
382Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
383Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
384Amer Midstream AMID N02752P100
385Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
386Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
387Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
388Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
389Amer Orient Bio AOBID OT028731503
390Amer Oversea Gp AORE TG54624112
391Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
392Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
393Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
394Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
395Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
396Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
397Amer Rest Concp ANPZ T029281201
398Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
399Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
400Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
401Amer Select Por SLA N029570108
402Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
403Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
404Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
405Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
406Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
407Amer Strategic BSP N030099105
408Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
409Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
410Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
411Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
412Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
413Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
414Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
415Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
416Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
417Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
418Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
419Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
420America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
421America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
422American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
423American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
424American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
425American Libert OREO T027158104
426American Lithm AMLM T027263102
427American Locker ALGI T027284108
428American Lorain ALN A027297100
429American Mold AMGI T02756R102
430American Mun In XAA N027649102
431American Power AMPW T02906T107
432American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
433American Sierra AMNP T029616208
434Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
435Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
436Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
437Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
438Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
439Amerilithium Cp AMEL T03077G106
440Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
441Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
442Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
443Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
444Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
445Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
446Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
447Amern Strategic ASP N030098107
448Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
449Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
450Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
451Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
452Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
453Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
454Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
455Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
456Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
457Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
458Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
459Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
460Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
461Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
462Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
463Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
464Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
465Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
466Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
467Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
468Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
469Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
470Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
471Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
472Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
473Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
474Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
475Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
476Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
477Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
478Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
479Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
480Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
481Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
482Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
483Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
484Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
485Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
486Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
487Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
488Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
489Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
490Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
491Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
492Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
493Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
494Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
495Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
496Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
497Annies Inc BNNY ON03600T104
498Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
499Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
500Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
501Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
502Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
503Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
504Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
505Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230109
506Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
507Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
508Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
509Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
510Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
511Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
512Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
513Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
514Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
515Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
516Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
517Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
518Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
519Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
520Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
521Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
522Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
523Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
524Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
525Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
526Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
527Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
528Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
529Applied Dna Sci APDN T03815U102
530Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
531Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
532Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
533Applied Nanotec APNT T03824B103
534Applied Neurosl APSN T03823Y203
535Applied Optoele AAOI S03823U102
536Applied Visual APVS T038287108
537Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
538Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
539Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
540Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
541Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
542Aquasition Corp AQUUU SY0192H129
543Aquasition Corp AQU SY0192H103
544Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
545Arabian Amer ARSD ON038465100
546Aradigm Corp ARDM OT038505301
547Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
548Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
549Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
550Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
551Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
552Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
553Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
554Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
555Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
556Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
557Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
558Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
559Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
560Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
561Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
562Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
563Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
564Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
565Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
566Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
567Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
568Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
569Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
570Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
571Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
572Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
573Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
574Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
575Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
576Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
577Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
578Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
579Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
580Arkansas Best ABFS SO040790107
581Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
582Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
583Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
584Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
585Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
586Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
587Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
588Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
589Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
590Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
591Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
592Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
593Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
594Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
595Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
596Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
597Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
598Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
599Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
600Arthrocare Corp ARTC SO043136100
601Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
602Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
603Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
604Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
605Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
606Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
607Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
608As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
609Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
610Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
611Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
612Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
613Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
614Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
615Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
616Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
617Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
618Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
619Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
620Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
621Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
622Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635101
623Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
624Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
625Ashford Hosp Pr AHP N044102101
626Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
627Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
628Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
629Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
630Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
631Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
632Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
633Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
634Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
635Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
636Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
637Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
638Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
639Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
640Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
641Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
642Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
643Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
644Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
645Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
646Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
647Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
648Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
649Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
650Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
651Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
652Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
653Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
654Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
655Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
656Astronics B ATROB T046433207
657Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
658Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
659Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
660At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
661Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
662Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
663Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
664Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
665Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
666Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438205
667Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
668Athlon Energy ATHL ON047477104
669Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
670Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
671Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
672Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
673Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
674Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
675Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
676Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
677Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
678Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
679Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
680Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
681Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
682Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
683Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
684Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
685Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
686Atmi Inc ATMI SO00207R101
687Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
688Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
689Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
690Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
691Atrinsic Inc ATRNQ T04964C208
692Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
693Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
694Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
695Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
696Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
697Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
698Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
699Augusta Rsrc Cp AZC OA050912203
700Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
701Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
702Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
703Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
704Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
705Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
706Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
707Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
708Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
709Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
710Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
711Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
712Autonavi Hl-Adr AMAP S05330F106
713Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
714Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
715Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
716Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
717Avago Technolog AVGO SOY0486S104
718Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
719Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
720Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
721Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
722Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
723Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
724Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
725Avatex Corp AVATQ T05349F402
726Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
727Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
728Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
729Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
730Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
731Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
732Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
733Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
734Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
735Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
736Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
737Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
738Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
739Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
740Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
741Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
742Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
743Avnet AVT ON053807103
744Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
745Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
746Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
747Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
748Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
749Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
750Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
751Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
752Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
753Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
754Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X109
755Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
756Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
757Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
758Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
759Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
760Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
761B Communication BCOM SM15629104
762B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
763B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
764B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
765Bab Inc BABB T055183107
766Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
767Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
768Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
769Backweb Tech BWEBF OTM15633106
770Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R101
771Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
772Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
773Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
774Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
775Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
776Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
777Bakers Footwear BKRSQ T057465106
778Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
779Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
780Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
781Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
782Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
783Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
784Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
785Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
786Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
787Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
788Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
789Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
790Banc Of Ca Inc BANC S05990K106
791Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
792Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
793Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
794Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
795Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
796Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
797Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
798Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
799Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
800Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
801Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
802Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
803Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
804Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
805Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
806Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
807Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
808Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
809Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
810Bank Commrc Nc BONC T061590105
811Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
812Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
813Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
814Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
815Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
816Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
817Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
818Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
819Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
820Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
821Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
822Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
823Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
824Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
825Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
826Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
827Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
828Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
829Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
830Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
831Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
832Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
833Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
834Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
835Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
836Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
837Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
838Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
839Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
840Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
841Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
842Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
843Barnes Grp B ON067806109
844Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
845Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
846Barrett Bus Svs BBSI S068463108
847Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
848Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
849Barry R G Corp DFZ SO068798107
850Basf Se BASFY T055262505
851Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
852Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
853Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
854Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
855Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
856Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
857Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
858Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
859Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
860Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
861Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
862Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
863Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
864Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
865Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
866Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
867Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
868Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
869Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
870Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
871Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
872Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
873Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
874Beach First Nat BFNBQ T073334104
875Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
876Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
877Beam Inc BEAM ON5073730103
878Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
879Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
880Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
881Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
882Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
883Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
884Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
885Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
886Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
887Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
888Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
889Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
890Bellatrix Explr BXE OA078314101
891Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
892Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
893Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
894Bemis BMS ON5081437105
895Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
896Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
897Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
898Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
899Benefitfocus BNFT S08180D106
900Benev Capital BEVFF T08179V109
901Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
902Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080209
903Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
904Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
905Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
906Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
907Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
908Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
909Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
910Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
911Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
912Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
913Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
914Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
915Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
916Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
917Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
918Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
919Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
920Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
921Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
922Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
923Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
924Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
925Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
926Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
927Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
928Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
929Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
930Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
931Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
932Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
933Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
934Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
935Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
936Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
937Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
938Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
939Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
940Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
941Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
942Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
943Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
944Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
945Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
946Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
947Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
948Biofuel Energy BIOF S09064Y307
949Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
950Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
951Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
952Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
953Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
954Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
955Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
956Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
957Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
958Biomedical Tech BMTL T090619107
959Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
960Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
961Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
962Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
963Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
964Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
965Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
966Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
967Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
968Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
969Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
970Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
971Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
972Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
973Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
974Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
975Bj BJRI SO09180C106
976Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
977Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
978Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
979Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
980Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
981Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
982Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
983Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
984Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
985Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
986Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
987Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
988Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
989Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
990Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
991Blackrock N A G BNA N092475102
992Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
993Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
994Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
995Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
996Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
997Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
998Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
999Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1000Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1001Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1002Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1003Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1004Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1005Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1006Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1007Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1008Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1009Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1010Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1011Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1012Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1013Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1014Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1015Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1016Bmj Med Mgmt BONSQ T055950109
1017Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1018Bnc Bancorp BNCN S05566T101
1019Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1020Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1021Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1022Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1023Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1024Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1025Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1026Body Central Cp BODY SO09689U102
1027Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1028Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1029Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1030Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1031Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1032Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1033Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1034Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1035Bolt Technology BOLT SO097698104
1036Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1037Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1038Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1039Bonds.Com Group BDCG T098003205
1040Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1041Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1042Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1043Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1044Borderfree Inc BRDR S09970L100
1045Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1046Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1047Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1048Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1049Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1050Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1051Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1052Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1053Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1054Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1055Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1056Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1057Boundless Corp BDLS T101706208
1058Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1059Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1060Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1061Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1062Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1063Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1064Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1065Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1066Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1067Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1068Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1069Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1070Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1071Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1072Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1073Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1074Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1075Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1076Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1077Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1078Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1079Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1080Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1081Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1082Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1083Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1084Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1085Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1086Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1087Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1088Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1089Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1090Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1091Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1092Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1093Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1094Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1095Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1096Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1097Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1098Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1099Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1100Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1101Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1102Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1103Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1104Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1105Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1106Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1107Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1108Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1109Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1110Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1111Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1112Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1113Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1114Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1115Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1116Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1117Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1118Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1119Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1120Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1121Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1122British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1123British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1124Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1125Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1126Broadcast Intl BCST T11131M100
1127Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1128Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1129Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1130Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1131Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1132Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1133Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1134Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1135Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1136Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1137Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1138Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1139Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1140Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1141Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1142Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1143Brookfld Office BPO ON112900105
1144Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1145Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1146Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1147Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1148Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1149Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1150Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1151Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1152Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1153Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1154Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1155Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1156Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1157Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1158Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1159Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1160Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1161Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1162Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1163Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1164Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1165Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1166Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1167Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1168Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1169Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1170Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1171Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1172Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1173Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1174Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1175Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1176Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1177Butler National BUKS T123720104
1178C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1179C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1180Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1181Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1182Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1183Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1184Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1185Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1186Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1187Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1188Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1189Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1190Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1191Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1192Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1193Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1194Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1195Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1196Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1197Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1198Cal Dive Intl DVR ON12802T101
1199Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1200Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1201Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1202Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1203Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1204Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1205Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1206Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1207California Bank CABC T13005C101
1208California Bus CABB T130051105
1209Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1210Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1211Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1212Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1213Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1214Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1215Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1216Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1217Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1218Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1219Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1220Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1221Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1222Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1223Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1224Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1225Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1226Cambridge Hldg CDGD T132198201
1227Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1228Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1229Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1230Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1231Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1232Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1233Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1234Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1235Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1236Canacol Energy CAAED T134808203
1237Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1238Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1239Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1240Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1241Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1242Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1243Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1244Cannondale Corp BIKEQ T137798104
1245Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1246Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1247Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1248Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1249Canyon Copper CNYCD T138763503
1250Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1251Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1252Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1253Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1254Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1255Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1256Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1257Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1258Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1259Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1260Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1261Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1262Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1263Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1264Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1265Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1266Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1267Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1268Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1269Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1270Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1271Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1272Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1273Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1274Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1275Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1276Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1277Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1278Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1279Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1280Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1281Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1282Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1283Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1284Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1285Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1286Cardium Therap CRXM T141916304
1287Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1288Care.Com Inc CRCM N141633107
1289Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1290Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1291Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1292Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1293Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1294Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1295Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1296Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1297Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1298Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1299Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1300Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1301Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1302Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1303Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1304Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1305Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1306Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1307Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1308Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1309Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1310Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1311Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1312Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1313Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1314Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1315Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1316Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1317Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1318Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1319Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1320Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1321Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1322Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1323Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1324Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1325Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1326Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1327Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1328Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1329Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1330Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1331Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1332Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1333Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1334Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1335Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1336Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1337Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1338Cbeyond Inc CBEY SO149847105
1339Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1340Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1341Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1342Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1343Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1344Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1345Cbs Outdoor Amr CBSO ON14987J106
1346Cc Media Holdin CCMO T12502P102
1347Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1348Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1349Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1350Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1351Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1352Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1353Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1354Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1355Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1356Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1357Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1358Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1359Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1360Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1361Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1362Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1363Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1364Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1365Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1366Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1367Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1368Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1369Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1370Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1371Cell Therapeut CTIC SO150934883
1372Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1373Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1374Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1375Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1376Cellectar Biosc CLRB T15117F104
1377Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1378Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1379Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1380Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1381Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1382Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1383Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1384Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1385Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1386Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1387Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1388Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1389Center Bancorp CNBC S151408101
1390Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1391Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1392Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1393Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1394Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1395Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1396Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1397Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1398Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1399Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1400Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1401Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1402Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1403Centrix Bank&Tr CXBT T15640A101
1404Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1405Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1406Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1407Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1408Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1409Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1410Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1411Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1412Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1413Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1414Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1415Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1416Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1417Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1418Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1419Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1420Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1421Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1422Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1423Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1424Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1425Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1426Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1427Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1428Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1429Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1430Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1431Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1432Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1433Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1434Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1435Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1436Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1437Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1438Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1439Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1440Charm Comm-Adr CHRM S16112R101
1441Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1442Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1443Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1444Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1445Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1446Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1447Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1448Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1449Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1450Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1451Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1452Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1453Chelsea Therap CHTP SO163428105
1454Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1455Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1456Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1457Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1458Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1459Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1460Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1461Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1462Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1463Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1464Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1465Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1466Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1467Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1468Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1469Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1470Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1471Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1472Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1473Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1474Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1475Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1476Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1477Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1478Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1479Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1480Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1481Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1482Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1483Chimerix Inc CMRX S16934W106
1484China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1485China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1486China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1487China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1488China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1489China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1490China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1491China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1492China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1493China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1494China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1495China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1496China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1497China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1498China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1499China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1500China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1501China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1502China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1503China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1504China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1505China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1506China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1507China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1508China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1509China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1510China Distance DL N16944W104
1511China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1512China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1513China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1514China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1515China Electric CELM T16890A205
1516China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1517China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1518China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1519China Gengsheng CHGS OA16942P101
1520China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101103
1521China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1522China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1523China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1524China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1525China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1526China Hydro-Ads CHC N16949D101
1527China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1528China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1529China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1530China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1531China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1532China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1533China Kangtai CKGT T16939W101
1534China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1535China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1536China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1537China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1538China Medicine CHME T169491107
1539China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1540China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1541China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1542China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1543China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1544China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1545China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1546China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1547China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1548China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1549China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1550China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1551China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1552China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1553China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1554China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1555China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1556China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1557China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1558China Precision CPSL SO16941J205
1559China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1560China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1561China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1562China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1563China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1564China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1565China Shen Zhou CSHZ OT16942H109
1566China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1567China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1568China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1569China Sky One CSKI OT16941P102
1570China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1571China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1572China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1573China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1574China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1575China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1576China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1577China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1578China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1579China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1580China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1581China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1582China Wireless CHWTY U216483107
1583China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1584China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1585China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1586China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1587China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1588China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1589Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1590Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1591Chinaedu Cp-Adr CEDU S16945L107
1592Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1593Chindex Intl CHDX SO169467107
1594Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1595Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1596Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1597Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1598Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1599Choose Rain Inc RSFF T17039X106
1600Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1601Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1602Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1603Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1604Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1605Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1606Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1607Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1608Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1609Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1610Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1611Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1612Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1613Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1614Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1615Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1616Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1617Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1618Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1619Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1620Cimarex Energy XEC ON171798101
1621Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1622Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1623Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1624Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1625Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1626Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1627Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1628Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1629Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1630Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1631Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1632Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1633Cis Acq Ltd-A CISAA SG21490209
1634Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1635Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1636Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1637Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1638Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1639Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1640Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1641Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1642Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1643Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1644Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1645Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1646Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1647Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1648Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1649Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1650Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1651Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1652Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1653City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1654City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1655City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1656City National CYN ON178566105
1657City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1658Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1659Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1660Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1661Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1662Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1663Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1664Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1665Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1666Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1667Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1668Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1669Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1670Cleantech Innov CTEK T18451B101
1671Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1672Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1673Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1674Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1675Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1676Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1677Clearsign Comb CLIR S185064102
1678Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1679Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1680Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1681Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1682Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1683Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1684Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1685Clifton Bancorp CSBK S186873105
1686Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1687Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1688Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1689Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1690Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1691Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1692Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1693Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1694Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1695Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1696Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1697Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1698Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1699Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1700Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1701Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1702Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1703Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1704Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1705Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1706Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1707Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1708Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1709Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1710Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1711Coastal Contact COA S19044R207
1712Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1713Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1714Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1715Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1716Cobra Electrs COBR S191042100
1717Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1718Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1719Coca Cola Helnc CCH N191223106
1720Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1721Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1722Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1723Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1724Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1725Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1726Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1727Coeur Dalene Mi CDE ON192108504
1728Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1729Cogent Comm Grp CCOI SO19239V302
1730Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1731Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1732Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1733Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1734Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1735Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1736Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1737Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1738Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1739Coldwater Creek CWTR SO193068202
1740Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1741Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1742Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1743Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1744Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1745Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1746Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1747Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1748Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1749Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1750Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1751Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1752Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1753Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1754Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1755Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1756Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1757Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1758Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1759Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1760Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1761Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1762Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1763Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1764Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1765Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1766Command Center CCNI T200497105
1767Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1768Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1769Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1770Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1771Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1772Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1773Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1774Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1775Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1776Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1777Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1778Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1779Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1780Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1781Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1782Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1783Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1784Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1785Commonwealth Re CWH ON203233101
1786Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1787Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1788Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1789Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1790Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1791Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1792Community Vally CVLL T20415P101
1793Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1794Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1795Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1796Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1797Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1798Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1799Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1800Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1801Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X203
1802Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1803Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1804Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1805Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1806Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1807Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1808Compressco Ptnr GSJK S20467A101
1809Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1810Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1811Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1812Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1813Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1814Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1815Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1816Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1817Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1818Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1819Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1820Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1821Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1822Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1823Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1824Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1825Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1826Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1827Conatus Pharma CNAT S20600T108
1828Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1829Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1830Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1831Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1832Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1833Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1834Condor Tech CTSI T206772303
1835Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1836Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1837Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786U101
1838Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1839Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1840Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1841Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1842Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1843Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1844Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1845Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1846Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1847Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1848Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1849Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1850Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1851Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1852Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1853Constelltn Engy CEP OA21038E101
1854Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1855Container Store TCS ON210751103
1856Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1857Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1858Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1859Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1860Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1861Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1862Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1863Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1864Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1865Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1866Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1867Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1868Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1869Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1870Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1871Cooperative Bks COOPQ T216844100
1872Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1873Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1874Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1875Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1876Copytele Inc COPY T217721109
1877Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1878Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1879Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1880Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1881Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1882Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1883Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1884Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1885Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1886Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B107
1887Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1888Corillian Corp CORI S21887L107
1889Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1890Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1891Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1892Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1893Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1894Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1895Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1896Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1897Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1898Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1899Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1900Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1901Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1902Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1903Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1904Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1905Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1906Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1907Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1908Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1909Corvel Corp CRVL S221006109
1910Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1911Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1912Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1913Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1914Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1915Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1916Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1917Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1918Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1919Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1920Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1921Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1922County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1923Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1924Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1925Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1926Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1927Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1928Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1929Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1930Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1931Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1932Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1933Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1934Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1935Cowlitz Bancorp CWLZ T223767203
1936Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1937Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1938Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1939Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1940Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1941Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1942Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1943Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1944Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1945Crane Co CR ON224399105
1946Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1947Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1948Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1949Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1950Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1951Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1952Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1953Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1954Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1955Credit Depot Cp CDDJ T225324409
1956Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1957Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1958Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1959Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1960Crescent Bkg Ga CSNT T225646108
1961Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1962Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1963Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1964Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1965Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1966Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1967Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1968Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1969Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1970Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1971Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1972Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1973Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1974Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1975Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1976Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1977Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1978Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1979Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1980Crumbs Bake Shp CRMB S228803102
1981Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1982Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1983Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1984Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1985Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1986Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1987Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1988Csl Ltd U-Adr CMXHY T12637N105
1989Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1990Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1991Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
1992Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1993Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1994Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
1995Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
1996Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
1997Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
1998Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
1999Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2000Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2001Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2002Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2003Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2004Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2005Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2006Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2007Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2008Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2009Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2010Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2011Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2012Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2013Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2014Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2015Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2016Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2017Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2018Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2019Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2020Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2021Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2022Customers Bancp CUBI S23204G100
2023Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2024Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2025Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2026Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2027Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2028Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2029Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2030Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2031Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2032Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2033Cvs Caremark Cp CVS ON51126650100
2034Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2035Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2036Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2037Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2038Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2039Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2040Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2041Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2042Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2043Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2044Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2045Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2046Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2047Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2048Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2049Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2050Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2051Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2052Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2053Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2054Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2055Cytomedix Inc CMXI T23283B204
2056Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2057Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2058Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2059D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2060D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2061Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2062Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2063Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2064Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2065Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2066Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2067Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2068Dakota Plns Hld DAKP T234255107
2069Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2070Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2071Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2072Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2073Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2074Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2075Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2076Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2077Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2078Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2079Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2080Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2081Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2082Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2083Darling Intl DAR ON237266101
2084Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2085Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2086Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2087Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2088Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2089Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2090Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2091Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2092Datascension In DSEN T238111207
2093Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2094Datawatch Corp DWCH S237917208
2095Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2096Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2097Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2098Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2099Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2100Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2101Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2102Dct Industrial DCT ON233153105
2103Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2104Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2105Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2106Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2107Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2108Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2109Debut Broadcast DBTB T24276P101
2110Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2111Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2112Deckers Outdoor DECK SO243537107
2113Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2114Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2115Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2116Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2117Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2118Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2119Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2120Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2121Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2122Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2123Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2124Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2125Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2126Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2127Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2128Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2129Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2130Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2131Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2132Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2133Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2134Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2135Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2136Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2137Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2138Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2139Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2140Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2141Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2142Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2143Demand Media DMD ON24802N109
2144Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2145Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2146Dendreon Corp DNDN SO24823Q107
2147Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2148Denny DENN SO24869P104
2149Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2150Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2151Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2152Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2153Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2154Desarrolladora HXM ON25030W100
2155Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2156Design Wthn Rch DWRI T250557204
2157Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2158Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2159Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2160Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2161Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2162Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2163Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2164Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2165Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2166Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2167Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2168Devry Education DV ON251893103
2169Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2170Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2171Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2172Dfc Global Corp DLLR SO23324T107
2173Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2174Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2175Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2176Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2177Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2178Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2179Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2180Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2181Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2182Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2183Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2184Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2185Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2186Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2187Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2188Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2189Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2190Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2191Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2192Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2193Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2194Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2195Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2196Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2197Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2198Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2199Digital Cinema DCIN S25383B109
2200Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2201Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2202Digital Power DPW A253862106
2203Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2204Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2205Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2206Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2207Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2208Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2209Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2210Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2211Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2212Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2213Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2214Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2215Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2216Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2217Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2218Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2219Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2220Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2221Directv DTV SO525490A309
2222Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2223Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2224Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2225Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2226Discovery Com-C DISCK SO25470F302
2227Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2228Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2229Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2230Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2231Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2232Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2233Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2234Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2235Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2236Dixons Retl-Adr DSITY T255876104
2237Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2238Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2239Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2240Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2241Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2242Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2243Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2244Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2245Dolan Media Co DOLNQ OT25659P402
2246Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2247Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2248Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2249Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2250Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2251Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2252Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2253Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2254Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2255Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2256Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2257Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2258Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2259Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2260Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2261Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2262Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2263Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2264Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2265Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2266Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2267Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2268Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2269Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2270Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2271Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2272Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2273Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2274Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2275Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2276Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2277Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2278Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2279Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2280Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2281Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2282Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2283Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2284Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2285Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2286Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2287Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2288Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2289Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2290Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2291Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2292Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2293Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2294Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2295Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2296Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2297Dt Inds Inc DTIIQ OT23333J108
2298Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2299Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2300Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2301Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2302Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2303Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2304Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2305Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2306Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2307Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2308Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2309Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2310Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2311Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2312Duoyuan Printng DYNP T26605B109
2313Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2314Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T21986M105
2315Durata Therapt DRTX SO26658A107
2316Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2317Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2318Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2319Dws Glbl Hi Inc LBF N23338W104
2320Dws High Inc Tr KHI N23337C208
2321Dws Multi-Mkt KMM N23338L108
2322Dws Muni In Fd KTF N23338M106
2323Dws Strat In Fd KST N23338N104
2324Dws Strat Muni KSM N23338T101
2325Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2326Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2327Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2328Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2329Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2330Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2331Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2332Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2333Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2334Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2335Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2336Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158102
2337Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2338Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2339Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2340Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2341E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2342E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2343E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2344E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2345E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2346E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2347E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2348Eac Industries EACI T268226107
2349Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2350Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2351Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2352Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A119
2353Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2354Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2355Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2356Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2357Eagleford Energ EFRDF T27004B104
2358Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2359Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2360Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2361Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2362East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2363Eastern Co EML S276317104
2364Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2365Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2366Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2367Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2368Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2369Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2370Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2371Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2372Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2373Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2374Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2375Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2376Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2377Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2378Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2379Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2380Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2381Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2382Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2383Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2384Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2385Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2386Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2387Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2388Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2389Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2390Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2391Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2392Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2393Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2394Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2395Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2396Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2397Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2398Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2399Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2400Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2401Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2402Education Manag EDMC SO28140M103
2403Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2404Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2405Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2406Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2407Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2408Egghead.Com-New EGHDQ OT282329101
2409Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2410Einstein Noah BAGL SO28257U104
2411Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2412El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2413El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2414Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2415Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605108
2416Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2417Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2418Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2419Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2420Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2421Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2422Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2423Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2424Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2425Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2426Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2427Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2428Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2429Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2430Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2431Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2432Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2433Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2434Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2435Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2436Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2437Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2438Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2439Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2440Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2441Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2442Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2443Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2444Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2445Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2446Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2447Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2448Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2449Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2450Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2451Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2452Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2453Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2454Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2455Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2456Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2457Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2458Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2459Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2460Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2461Emerald Dairy EMDY T29089G107
2462Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2463Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2464Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2465Emeritus Corp ESC ON291005106
2466Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2467Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2468Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2469Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2470Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2471Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2472Empire District EDE ON291641108
2473Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2474Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2475Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2476Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2477Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2478Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2479Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2480Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2481Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2482Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2483Enable Midstrm ENBL N292480100
2484Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2485Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2486Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2487Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2488Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2489Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2490Encompass Group ECGA T29257H101
2491Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2492Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2493Encorium Group ENCO T29257R208
2494Endeavor Intl END ON29259G200
2495Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2496Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2497Endo Pharmaceut ENDP SOG30401106
2498Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2499Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2500Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2501Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2502Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2503Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2504Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2505Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2506Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2507Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2508Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2509Energous Corp WATT S29272C103
2510Energy Focus In EFOI T29268T102
2511Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2512Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2513Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2514Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2515Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2516Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2517Enerjex Resourc ENRJ T292758208
2518Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2519Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2520Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2521Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2522Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2523Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2524Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2525Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2526Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2527Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2528Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2529Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2530Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2531Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2532Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2533Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2534Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2535Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2536Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2537Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2538Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2539Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2540Entech Solar ENSL OT29362Y106
2541Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2542Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2543Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2544Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2545Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2546Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2547Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2548Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2549Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2550Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2551Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2552Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2553Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2554Entremed Inc ENMD SO29382F202
2555Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2556Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2557Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2558Envirn Egy Svc EESV T29406Q101
2559Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2560Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2561Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2562Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2563Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2564Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2565Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2566Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2567Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2568Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2569Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2570Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2571Eon Comm Corp EONC S268763208
2572Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2573Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2574Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2575Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2576Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2577Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2578Epl Oil&Gas Inc EPL ON26883D108
2579Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2580Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2581Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2582Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2583Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2584Equal Energy EQU ON29390Q109
2585Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2586Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2587Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2588Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2589Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2590Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2591Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2592Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2593Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2594Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2595Ergobilt Inc ERGB T29481R107
2596Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2597Erickson Air-Cr EAC S29482P100
2598Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2599Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2600Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2601Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2602Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2603Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2604Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2605Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2606Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2607Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2608Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2609Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2610Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2611Esperion Therap ESPR S29664W105
2612Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2613Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2614Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2615Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2616Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2617Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2618Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2619Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2620Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2621Eternal Image ETNLQ T297595308
2622Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2623Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2624Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2625Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2626Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2627Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2628Eurobancshares EUBK T298716101
2629Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2630Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2631Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2632Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2633Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2634Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2635Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2636Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2637Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2638Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2639Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2640Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2641Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2642Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2643Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2644Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2645Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2646Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2647Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2648Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2649Evolution Fuels EVFN T30049F304
2650Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2651Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2652Evoq Properties EVOQ T300504107
2653Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2654Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2655Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2656Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2657Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2658Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2659Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2660Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2661Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2662Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2663Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2664Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2665Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2666Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2667Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2668Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2669Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2670Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2671Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2672Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2673Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2674Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2675Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2676Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2677Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2678Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2679Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2680Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2681Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2682Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2683Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2684Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2685Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2686Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2687Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2688Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2689F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2690Fab Univl Cp FU OA302771100
2691Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2692Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2693Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2694Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2695Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2696Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2697Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2698Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2699Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2700Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2701Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2702Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2703Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2704Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2705Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2706Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2707Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2708Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2709Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2710Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2711Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2712Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2713Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2714Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2715Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2716Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2717Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2718Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2719Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2720Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2721Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2722Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2723Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2724Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2725Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2726Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2727Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2728Fedfirst Fin Cp FFCO S31429C101
2729Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2730Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2731Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2732Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2733Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2734Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2735Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2736Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2737Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2738Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2739Fiat Spa FIATY T315621888
2740Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2741Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2742Fibrocell Scien FCSC OA315721209
2743Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2744Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2745Fidelity Nat Fi FNF ON31620R105
2746Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2747Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2748Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2749Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2750Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2751Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2752Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2753Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2754Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2755Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2756Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2757Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2758Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2759Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2760Finjan Holdings FNJN T31788H303
2761Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2762Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2763Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2764Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2765First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2766First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2767First Amer Corp FAF ON31847R102
2768First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2769First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2770First Aviation FAVS T31865W504
2771First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2772First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2773First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2774First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2775First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2776First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2777First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2778First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2779First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2780First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2781First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2782First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2783First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2784First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2785First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2786First Citzns Sc FCBN T319460101
2787First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2788First Columbia FCGD T319714101
2789First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2790First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2791First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2792First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2793First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2794First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2795First Fed Bs/Ar FFBH S32020F303
2796First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2797First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2798First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2799First Finl Hldg SCBT SO32023E105
2800First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2801First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2802First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2803First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2804First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2805First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2806First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2807First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2808First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2809First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2810First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2811First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2812First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2813First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2814First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2815First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2816First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2817First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2818First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2819First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2820First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2821First Natl Bcsh FNSCQ T32111B104
2822First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2823First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2824First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2825First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2826First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2827First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2828First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2829First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2830First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2831First Physician FPCG T33613R100
2832First Place Fin FPFCQ T33610T109
2833First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2834First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2835First Regional FRGBQ T33615C101
2836First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2837First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2838First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2839First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2840First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2841First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2842First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2843First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2844First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2845First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2846First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2847First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2848Firstbank Alma FBMI S33761G104
2849Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2850Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2851Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2852Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2853Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2854Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2855Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2856Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2857Five Oaks Invst OAKS N33830W106
2858Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2859Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2860Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2861Fla Gaming Corp FGMGQ T340689306
2862Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2863Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2864Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2865Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2866Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2867Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2868Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2869Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2870Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2871Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2872Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2873Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2874Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2875Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2876Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2877Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2878Florsheim Grp FLSCQ T343302105
2879Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2880Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2881Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2882Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2883Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2884Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2885Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2886Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2887Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2888Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2889Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2890Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2891Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2892Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2893Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2894Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2895Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2896Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2897Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2898Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2899Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2900Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2901Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2902Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2903Forest Labs A FRX ON5345838106
2904Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2905Forest Resourcs FTRM T346196108
2906Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2907Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2908Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2909Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2910Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2911Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2912Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2913Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2914Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2915Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2916Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2917Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2918Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2919Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2920Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2921Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2922Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2923Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2924Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2925Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2926Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2927Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2928Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2929Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2930Fpb Bancorp Inc FPBI T30254M101
2931Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2932Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2933Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2934Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2935Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2936Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2937Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2938Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2939Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2940Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2941Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2942Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2943Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2944Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2945Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2946Fredercks Of Hl FOHL T35582T108
2947Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2948Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2949Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2950Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2951Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2952Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2953Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2954Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2955Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2956Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2957Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2958Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2959Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2960Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2961Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2962Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2963Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2964Fs Investment FSIC N302635107
2965Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2966Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2967Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2968Fte Networks FTNW T30283R105
2969Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2970Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2971Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2972Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2973Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2974Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2975Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2976Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2977Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2978Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2979Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2980Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2981Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2982Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2983Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2984Furiex Pharmact FURX SO36106P101
2985Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2986Furn Brand Intl FBNIQ OT360921209
2987Fuse Science DROP T36113J106
2988Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2989Fusion Telecom FSNN T36113B301
2990Fusion-Io Inc FIO ON36112J107
2991Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2992Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2993Futureit Inc FITI T36116R105
2994Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2995Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2996Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2997Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
2998G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2999G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3000G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3001Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3002Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3003Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3004Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3005Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3006Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3007Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3008Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3009Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3010Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3011Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3012Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3013Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3014Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3015Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3016Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3017Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3018Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3019Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3020Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3021Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3022Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3023Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3024Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3025Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3026Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3027Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3028Gasco Egy Inc GSXN OT367220100
3029Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3030Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3031Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3032Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3033Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3034Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3035Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3036Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3037Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3038Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3039Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3040Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3041Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3042Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK ONY2685T107
3043Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3044Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3045Genelink Inc GNLK T36870F107
3046Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3047Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3048General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3049General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3050General Finance GFN S369822101
3051General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3052General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3053General Steel GSI ON370853103
3054Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3055Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3056Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3057Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3058Genesis Wwd Inc GWWCF T371847203
3059Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3060Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3061Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3062Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3063Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3064Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3065Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3066Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3067Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3068Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3069Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3070Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3071Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3072Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3073Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3074Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3075Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3076Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3077Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3078Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3079Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3080Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3081Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3082Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3083Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3084Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36159R103
3085Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3086Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3087Geopark Ltd GPRK UG3832R101
3088Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3089George Form Etp GFME T372481101
3090Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3091Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3092Geos Communicat GCMI T37363N102
3093Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3094Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3095Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3096German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3097Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3098Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3099Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3100Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3101Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3102Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3103Giant Interactv GA ON374511103
3104Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3105Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3106Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3107Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3108Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3109Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3110Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3111Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3112Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3113Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3114Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3115Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3116Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3117Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3118Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3119Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3120Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3121Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3122Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3123Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3124Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH SO377341201
3125Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3126Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3127Glencore Xstrat GLNCY T378273106
3128Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3129Gliatech Inc GLIAQ OT37929C103
3130Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3131Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3132Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3133Global B&C Hld BRSS N37953G103
3134Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3135Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3136Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3137Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3138Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3139Global Geophys GGS OT37946S107
3140Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3141Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3142Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3143Global Itech GITN T378951107
3144Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3145Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3146Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3147Global Power Eq GLPW SO37941P306
3148Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3149Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3150Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3151Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3152Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3153Globalstar Inc GSAT OT378973408
3154Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3155Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3156Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3157Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3158Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3159Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3160Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3161Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3162Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3163Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3164Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3165Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3166Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3167Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3168Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3169Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3170Gold Reserve In GDRZ OT38068N108
3171Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3172Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3173Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3174Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3175Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3176Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3177Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3178Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3179Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3180Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3181Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3182Golf Rounds.Com TEEE T38168R108
3183Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3184Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3185Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3186Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3187Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3188Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3189Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3190Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3191Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3192Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3193Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3194Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3195Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3196Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3197Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3198Graham Corp GHM OA384556106
3199Graham Holdings GHC N5384637104
3200Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3201Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3202Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3203Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3204Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3205Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3206Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3207Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3208Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3209Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3210Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3211Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3212Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3213Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3214Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3215Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3216Great Amer Grp GAMR T38984G104
3217Great Basin Gld CBGLF T390124105
3218Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3219Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3220Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3221Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3222Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3223Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3224Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3225Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3226Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3227Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3228Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3229Green Mtn Coffe GMCR SO549271M100
3230Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3231Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3232Green Pln Renew GPRE SO393222104
3233Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3234Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3235Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3236Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3237Greengold Ray GRYE T395257108
3238Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3239Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3240Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3241Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3242Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3243Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3244Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3245Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3246Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3247Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3248Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3249Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3250Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3251Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3252Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3253Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3254Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3255Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3256Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3257Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3258Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3259Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3260Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3261Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3262Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3263Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3264Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3265Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3266Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3267Gse Holding Inc GSEH OT36191X100
3268Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3269Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3270Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3271Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3272Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3273Gt Adv Tech Inc GTAT SO36191U106
3274Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3275Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3276Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3277Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3278Guanwei Recyclg GPRC S400685202
3279Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3280Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3281Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3282Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3283Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3284Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3285Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3286Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3287Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3288Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3289Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3290Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3291Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3292Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3293Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3294Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3295Gulfstream Intl GIGIQ T402738108
3296Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3297Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3298H & Q Life Scie HQL N404053100
3299H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3300H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3301H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3302H&Q Healthcare HQH N404052102
3303Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3304Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3305Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3306Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3307Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3308Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3309Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3310Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3311Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3312Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3313Hallwood Group HWG A406364406
3314Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3315Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3316Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3317Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3318Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3319Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3320Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3321Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3322Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3323Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3324Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3325Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3326Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3327Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3328Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3329Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3330Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3331Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3332Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3333Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3334Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3335Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3336Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3337Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3338Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3339Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3340Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3341Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3342Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3343Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3344Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3345Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3346Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3347Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3348Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3349Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3350Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3351Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3352Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3353Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3354Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3355Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3356Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3357Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3358Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3359Hasting Entmt HAST S418365102
3360Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3361Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3362Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3363Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3364Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3365Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3366Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3367Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3368Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3369Hayden Hall Inc HYDN OT420677106
3370Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3371Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3372Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3373Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3374Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3375Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3376Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3377Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3378Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3379Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3380Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3381Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3382Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3383Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3384Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3385Healthcare Intg HCISQ T421939307
3386Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3387Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3388Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3389Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3390Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3391Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3392Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3393Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3394Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3395Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3396Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3397Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3398Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3399Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3400Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3401Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3402Hector Comms Cp HCT S02917R108
3403Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3404Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3405Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3406Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3407Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3408Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3409Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3410Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3411Helionetics Inc HLXC T423276609
3412Helios High Yld HHY N11272P102
3413Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3414Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3415Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3416Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3417Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3418Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3419Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3420Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3421Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3422Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3423Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3424Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3425Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3426Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3427Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3428Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3429Hennessy Advsrs HNNA T425885100
3430Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3431Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3432Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3433Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3434Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3435Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3436Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3437Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3438Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3439Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3440Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3441Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3442Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3443Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3444Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3445Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3446Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3447Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3448Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3449Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3450Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3451Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3452Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3453Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3454Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3455Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3456Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3457Hi Tech Pharma HITK SO42840B101
3458Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3459Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3460Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3461Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3462Hickory Tech HTCO S429060106
3463Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3464High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3465Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3466Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3467Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3468Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3469Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3470Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3471Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3472Hillshire Brand HSH ON432589109
3473Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3474Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3475Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3476Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3477Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3478Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3479Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3480Hittite Microwv HITT SO43365Y104
3481Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3482Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3483Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3484Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3485Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3486Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3487Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3488Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3489Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3490Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3491Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3492Hollund Indust HIMR T435730304
3493Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3494Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3495Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3496Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3497Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3498Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3499Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3500Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3501Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3502Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3503Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3504Home Fedl Bcp HOME SO43710G105
3505Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3506Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3507Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3508Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3509Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3510Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3511Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3512Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3513Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3514Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3515Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3516Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3517Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3518Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3519Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3520Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3521Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3522Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3523Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3524Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3525Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3526Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3527Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3528Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3529Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3530Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3531Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3532Horizon Pharma HZNP SO44047T109
3533Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3534Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3535Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3536Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3537Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3538Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3539Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3540Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3541Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3542Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3543Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3544Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3545Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3546Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3547Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3548Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3549Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3550Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3551Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3552Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3553Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3554Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3555Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3556Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3557Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3558Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3559Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3560Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3561Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3562Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3563Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3564Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3565Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3566Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3567Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3568Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3569Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3570Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3571Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3572Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3573Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3574Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3575Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3576Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3577Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3578Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3579Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3580Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3581Hyde Park Acq HPAC S448640102
3582Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838102
3583Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3584Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3585Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3586Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3587Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3588Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3589Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3590Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3591I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3592I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3593Ia Global Inc IAGI T44920E203
3594Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3595Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3596Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3597Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3598Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3599Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3600Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3601Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3602Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3603Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3604Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3605Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3606Icg Group Inc ICGE SO44928D108
3607Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3608Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3609Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3610Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3611Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3612Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3613Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3614Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3615Idaho Bancorp IDBC T451126106
3616Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3617Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3618Idenix Pharma IDIX SO45166R204
3619Identive Group INVE SO45170X106
3620Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3621Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3622Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3623Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3624Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3625Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3626Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3627If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3628Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3629Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3630Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3631Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3632Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3633Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3634Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3635Igo Inc IGOI OT449593201
3636Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3637Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3638Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3639Ikang Healthcr KANG S45174L108
3640Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3641Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3642Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3643Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3644Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3645Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3646Imagenetix Inc IAGXQ T45247F104
3647Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3648Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3649Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3650Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3651Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3652Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3653Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3654Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3655Immune Pharmact IMNP OT45254C101
3656Immunicon Corp IMMCQ OT45260A107
3657Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3658Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3659Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3660Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3661Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3662Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3663Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3664Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3665Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3666Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3667Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3668Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3669Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3670Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3671Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3672Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3673Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3674Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3675Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3676Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3677Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3678Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3679Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3680Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3681Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3682Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3683Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3684Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3685Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3686India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3687India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3688Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3689Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3690Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3691Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3692Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3693Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3694Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3695Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3696Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3697Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3698Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3699Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3700Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3701Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3702Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3703Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3704Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3705Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3706Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3707Information Svc III S45675Y104
3708Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3709Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3710Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3711Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3712Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3713Ing Us Inc VOYA ON929089100
3714Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3715Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3716Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3717Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3718Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3719Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3720Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3721Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3722Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3723Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3724Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3725Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3726Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3727Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3728Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3729Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3730Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3731Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3732Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3733Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3734Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3735Inovio Pharmac INO OA45773H102
3736Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3737Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3738Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3739Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3740Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3741Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3742Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3743Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3744Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3745Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3746Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3747Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3748Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3749Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3750Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3751Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3752Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3753Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3754Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3755Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3756Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3757Integra Bank Cp IBNKQ T45814P105
3758Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3759Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3760Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3761Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3762Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3763Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3764Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3765Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3766Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3767Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3768Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G102
3769Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3770Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3771Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3772Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3773Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3774Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3775Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3776Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3777Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3778Intercloud Sys ICLD S458488202
3779Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P400
3780Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3781Intercore Inc ICORD T45866J106
3782Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3783Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3784Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3785Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3786Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3787Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3788Interline Resou IRCE T458744109
3789Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3790Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3791Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3792Intermountn Cb IMCB S45881M308
3793Intermune Inc ITMN SO45884X103
3794Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3795Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3796Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3797Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3798Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3799Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3800Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3801Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3802Interphase INPH S460593106
3803Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3804Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3805Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3806Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3807Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3808Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3809Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3810Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3811Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3812Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3813Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3814Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3815Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3816Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3817Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3818Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3819Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3820Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3821Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3822Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3823Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3824Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3825Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3826Intl Game Tech IGT ON5459902102
3827Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3828Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3829Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3830Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3831Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3832Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3833Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3834Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3835Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3836Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3837Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3838Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3839Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3840Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3841Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3842Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3843Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3844Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3845Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3846Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3847Introgen Therap INGNQ OT46119F107
3848Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3849Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3850Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3851Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3852Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3853Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3854Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3855Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3856Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3857Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3858Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3859Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3860Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3861Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3862Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3863Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3864Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3865Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3866Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3867Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3868Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3869Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3870Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3871Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146P102
3872Investors Cap ICH A46147M108
3873Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3874Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3875Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3876Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3877Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3878Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3879Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3880Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3881Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3882Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3883Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3884Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3885Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3886Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3887Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3888Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3889Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3890Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3891Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3892Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3893Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3894Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3895Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3896Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3897Isc8 Inc ISCI T450098108
3898Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3899Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3900Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3901Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3902Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3903Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3904Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3905Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3906Ishars-Br Ag Bd AGG OA464287226
3907Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3908Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3909Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3910Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3911Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3912Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3913Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3914Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3915Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3916Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3917Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3918Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3919Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3920Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3921Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3922Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3923Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3924Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3925Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3926Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3927Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3928Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3929Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3930Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3931Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3932Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3933Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3934Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3935Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3936Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3937Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3938Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3939Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3940Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3941Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3942Ishars-Sh Tb SHV A464288679
3943Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3944Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3945Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3946Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3947Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3948Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3949Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3950Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3951Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3952Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3953Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3954Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3955Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3956Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3957Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3958Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3959Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3960Ishars-Utd King EWU OA464286699
3961Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3962Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3963Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3964Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3965Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3966Isoftstone Ltd ISS ON46489B108
3967Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3968Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3969Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3970Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3971Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3972Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3973Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3974Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3975It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3976It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3977Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3978Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3979Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3980Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3981Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3982Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3983Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3984Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3985Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3986Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3987Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3988Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790301
3989Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3990Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3991Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3992Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3993J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3994J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3995Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3996Jabil Circuit JBL ON5466313103
3997Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3998Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3999Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4000Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4001Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4002Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4003Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4004Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4005Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4006Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4007Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M103
4008Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4009Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4010James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4011James River Cl JRCCQ SO470355207
4012Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4013Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4014Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4015Japan Equity Fd JEQ N471057109
4016Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4017Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4018Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4019Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4020Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4021Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4022Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4023Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4024Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4025Jefferson Bncsh JFBI S472375104
4026Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4027Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4028Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4029Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4030Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4031Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4032Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4033Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4034Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4035Jgwpt Holdings JGW N46617M109
4036Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4037Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4038Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4039Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4040Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4041Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4042Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4043Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4044Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4045Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4046Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4047Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4048Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4049Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4050Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4051John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4052John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4053Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4054Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4055Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4056Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4057Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4058Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4059Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4060Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4061Jos A Bank Clth JOSB SO480838101
4062Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4063Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4064Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4065Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4066Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4067Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4068Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4069Jth Holding Inc TAX S46637N103
4070Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4071Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4072Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4073Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4074Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4075Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4076Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4077Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4078K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4079K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4080K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4081Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4082Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4083Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4084Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4085Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4086Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4087Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4088Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4089Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4090Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4091Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4092Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4093Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4094Karyopharm Ther KPTI S48576U106
4095Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4096Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4097Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4098Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4099Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4100Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4101Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4102Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4103Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4104Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4105Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4106Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4107Keating Capital KIPO SO48722R106
4108Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4109Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4110Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4111Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4112Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4113Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4114Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4115Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4116Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4117Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4118Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4119Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4120Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4121Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4122Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4123Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4124Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4125Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4126Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4127Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4128Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4129Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4130Kid Brands Inc KIDB OT49375T100
4131Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4132Kimball Intl B KBALB SO494274103
4133Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4134Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4135Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4136Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4137Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4138Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4139Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4140Kindred Biosci KIN S494577109
4141Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4142King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4143Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4144Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4145Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4146Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4147Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4148Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4149Kior Inc-A KIOR SO497217109
4150Kips Bay Medicl KIPS S49726K105
4151Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4152Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4153Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4154Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T102
4155Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4156Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4157Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4158Kkr Finl Hldgs KFN ON48248A306
4159Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4160Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4161Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4162Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4163Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4164Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4165Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4166Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4167Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4168Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4169Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4170Kobex Minerals KBXMF T49989C105
4171Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4172Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4173Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4174Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4175Kona Grill Inc KONA S50047H201
4176Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4177Kongzhong-Adr KONG SO50047P104
4178Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4179Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4180Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4181Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4182Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4183Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4184Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4185Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4186Korea Fund KF N500634209
4187Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4188Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4189Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4190Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4191Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4192Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4193Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4194Krauses Furn KAUSQ T500760202
4195Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4196Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4197Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4198Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4199Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4200Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4201Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4202Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4203Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4204Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4205Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4206Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4207Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4208Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4209Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4210Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4211Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4212L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4213L&L Energy Inc LLEN SO50162D100
4214L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4215La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4216La Quinta Hldgs LQ N50420D108
4217La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4218Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4219Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4220Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T104
4221Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4222Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4223Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4224Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4225Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4226Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4227Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4228Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4229Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4230Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4231Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P109
4232Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4233Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512815101
4234Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4235Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4236Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4237Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4238Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4239Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4240Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4241Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4242Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4243Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4244Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4245Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4246Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4247Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4248Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4249Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4250Latin American LDF N51828C106
4251Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4252Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4253Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4254Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4255Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4256Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4257Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4258Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4259Lca-Vision Inc LCAV SO501803308
4260Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4261Ldk Solar Co LDK OT50183L107
4262Ldr Holding LDRH S50185U105
4263Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4264Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4265Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4266Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4267Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4268Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4269Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4270Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4271Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4272Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4273Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4274Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4275Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4276Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4277Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4278Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4279Lehigh Gas Ptnr LGP N524814100
4280Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4281Leju Holdings LEJU U50187J108
4282Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4283Lenco Mobile LNCM T52602V104
4284Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4285Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4286Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4287Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4288Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4289Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4290Level 3 Comm LVLT ON52729N308
4291Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4292Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4293Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4294Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4295Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4296Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4297Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4298Lgi Homes Inc LGIH S50187T106
4299Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4300Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4301Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4302Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4303Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4304Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4305Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4306Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4307Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4308Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4309Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4310Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4311Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4312Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4313Liberty M Int-A LINTA SO53071M104
4314Liberty M Int-B LINTB S53071M203
4315Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4316Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4317Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4318Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4319Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4320Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4321Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4322Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4323Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4324Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4325Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4326Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4327Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4328Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4329Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4330Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4331Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4332Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4333Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4334Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4335Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4336Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4337Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4338Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4339Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4340Lihua Intl Inc LIWA SO532352101
4341Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4342Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4343Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4344Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4345Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4346Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4347Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4348Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4349Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4350Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4351Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4352Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4353Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4354Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4355Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4356Linktone Ltd LTONY OT535925101
4357Linkwell Corp LWLL T5357EP207
4358Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4359Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4360Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4361Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4362Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4363Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4364Liposcience Inc LPDX S53630M108
4365Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4366Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4367Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4368Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4369Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4370Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4371Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4372Live Current LIVC T538031105
4373Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4374Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4375Livedeal Inc LIVE S538144304
4376Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4377Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4378Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4379Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4380Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4381Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4382Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4383Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4384Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4385Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4386Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4387Location Based LBAS T539573105
4388Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4389Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4390Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4391Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4392Logimetrics Inc LGMTA T541410106
4393Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4394Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4395Loncor Resource LON A54179W101
4396Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4397Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4398Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4399Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4400Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4401Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4402Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4403Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4404Lorus Therapeut LRUSF T544192305
4405Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4406Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4407Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4408Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4409Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4410Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4411Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4412Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4413Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4414Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4415Lsb Finl Corp LSBI S501925101
4416Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4417Lsi Corp LSI SO5502161102
4418Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4419Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4420Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4421Ltx-Credence Cp LTXC SO502403207
4422Luby LUB ON549282101
4423Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4424Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4425Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4426Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4427Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4428Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4429Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4430Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4431Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4432Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4433Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4434Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4435Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4436Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4437Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4438Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4439Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4440Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4441Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4442Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4443M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4444M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4445M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4446M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4447Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4448Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4449Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4450Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4451Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4452Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4453Mackay Life Sci BZEC T554516104
4454Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4455Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4456Macrogenics Inc MGNX S556099109
4457Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4458Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4459Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4460Madison County MCBK S556777100
4461Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4462Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4463Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4464Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4465Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4466Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4467Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4468Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4469Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4470Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4471Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4472Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4473Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4474Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4475Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4476Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4477Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4478Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4479Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4480Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4481Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4482Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4483Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690208
4484Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4485Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4486Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4487Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4488Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4489Malibu Boats-A MBUU S56117J100
4490Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4491Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ONG5785G107
4492Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4493Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4494Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4495Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4496Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4497Management Ntwk TMNG S561693201
4498Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4499Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4500Mandaly Digitl MNDL S562562207
4501Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4502Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4503Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4504Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4505Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4506Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4507Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4508Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4509Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4510Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4511Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4512Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4513Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4514Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4515Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4516Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4517Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4518Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4519Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4520Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4521Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4522Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4523Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4524Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4525Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4526Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4527Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4528Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4529Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4530Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4531Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4532Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4533Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4534Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4535Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4536Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4537Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4538Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4539Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4540Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4541Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4542Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4543Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON573284106
4544Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4545Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4546Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4547Masco MAS ON5574599106
4548Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4549Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4550Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4551Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4552Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4553Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4554Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4555Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4556Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4557Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4558Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4559Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4560Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4561Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4562Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4563Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4564Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4565Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4566Maxco Inc MAXC T577723109
4567Maxcom Telecom MXT N57773A508
4568Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4569Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4570Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4571Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4572Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4573Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4574Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4575Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4576Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4577Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4578Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4579Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4580Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4581Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4582Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4583Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4584Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4585Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4586Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4587Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4588Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4589Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4590Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4591Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4592Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4593Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA S552697104
4594Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4595Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4596Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4597Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4598Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4599Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4600Measuremnt Spcl MEAS SO583421102
4601Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4602Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4603Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4604Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4605Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4606Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4607Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4608Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4609Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4610Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4611Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4612Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4613Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4614Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4615Mediabistro Inc MBIS SO58448U101
4616Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4617Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4618Medical Action MDCI SO58449L100
4619Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4620Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4621Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4622Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4623Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4624Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4625Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4626Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4627Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4628Mediswipe Inc MWIP T58500H204
4629Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4630Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4631Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4632Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4633Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4634Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4635Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4636Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4637Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4638Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R100
4639Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4640Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4641Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4642Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4643Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4644Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4645Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4646Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4647Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4648Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4649Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4650Mercantile Bcp MBCRQ T58734P105
4651Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4652Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4653Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4654Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4655Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4656Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4657Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4658Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4659Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4660Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4661Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4662Meridian Intrst EBSB S58964Q104
4663Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4664Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4665Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4666Merketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4667Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4668Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419107
4669Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4670Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4671Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4672Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4673Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4674Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4675Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4676Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4677Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4678Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4679Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4680Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4681Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4682Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4683Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4684Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4685Metricom Inc MCOMQ OT591596101
4686Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4687Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4688Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4689Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4690Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4691Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4692Mexican Rests CASA T59283R104
4693Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4694Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4695Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4696Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4697Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4698Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4699Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4700Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4701Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4702Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4703Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4704Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4705Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4706Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4707Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4708Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4709Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4710Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4711Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4712Mgm Energy Cp MGMCF T59318A100
4713Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4714Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4715Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4716Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4717Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4718Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4719Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4720Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4721Micro Imaging MMTCD T59484E209
4722Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4723Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4724Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4725Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4726Micros Sys MCRS SO594901100
4727Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4728Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4729Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4730Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4731Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4732Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4733Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4734Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4735Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4736Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4737Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4738Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4739Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4740Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4741Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4742Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4743Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4744Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4745Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4746Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4747Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4748Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4749Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4750Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4751Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4752Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4753Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4754Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4755Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4756Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4757Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4758Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4759Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4760Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4761Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4762Mine Safety App MSA ON553498106
4763Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4764Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4765Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4766Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4767Minnesota Mun I MXA A604062109
4768Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4769Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4770Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4771Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4772Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4773Mission Oaks Bc MOKB T60510L100
4774Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4775Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4776Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4777Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4778Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4779Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4780Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4781Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4782Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4783Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4784Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4785Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4786Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4787Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4788Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4789Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4790Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4791Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4792Mktg Inc CMKG T60688K108
4793Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4794Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4795Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4796Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4797Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4798Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4799Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4800Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4801Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4802Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4803Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4804Moelis & Co MC N60786M105
4805Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4806Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4807Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4808Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4809Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4810Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4811Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4812Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4813Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4814Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4815Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4816Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4817Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4818Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y108
4819Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4820Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4821Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4822Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4823Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4824Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4825Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4826Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4827Montage Tech Gp MONT SOG6209T105
4828Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4829Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4830Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4831Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4832Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4833Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4834Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4835Mopals MOMO T61634P100
4836Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4837Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4838Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4839Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4840Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4841Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4842Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4843Morgans Foods MRFD T616900205
4844Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4845Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4846Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4847Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4848Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4849Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4850Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4851Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4852Move Inc MOVE SO62458M207
4853Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4854Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4855Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4856Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4857Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4858Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4859Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4860Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4861Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4862Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4863Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4864Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4865Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4866Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4867Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4868Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4869Mtr Gaming Grp MNTG SO553769100
4870Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4871Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4872Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4873Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4874Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4875Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4876Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4877Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4878Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4879Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4880Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4881Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4882Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4883Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4884Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4885Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4886Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4887Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4888Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4889Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4890Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4891My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4892Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4893Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4894Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4895Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4896Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4897Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4898Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4899Myskin Inc MYSK T62863T102
4900N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4901Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4902Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4903Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4904Nam Tai Electrs NTE ON629865205
4905Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4906Nanogen Inc NGEN OT630075109
4907Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4908Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4909Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4910Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4911Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4912Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4913Nasb Financial NASB S628968109
4914Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4915Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4916Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4917Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4918Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4919Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4920National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4921National Gnl Hl NGHC S636220303
4922National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4923Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4924Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4925Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4926Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4927Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4928Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4929Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4930Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4931Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4932Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4933Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4934Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4935Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4936Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4937Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4938Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4939Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4940Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4941Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4942Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4943Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4944Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4945Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4946Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4947Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4948Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4949Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4950Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4951Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4952Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4953Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4954Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4955Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4956Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4957Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4958Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4959Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4960Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4961Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4962Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4963Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4964Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4965Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4966Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4967Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4968Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4969Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4970Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4971Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4972Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4973Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4974Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4975Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4976Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4977Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4978Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4979Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4980Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4981Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4982Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4983Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505301
4984Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4985Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4986Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
4987Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
4988Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4989Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
4990Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
4991Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
4992Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
4993Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
4994Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
4995Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
4996Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
4997Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
4998Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
4999Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5000Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5001Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5002Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5003Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5004Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5005Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5006Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5007Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5008Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5009Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5010Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5011Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5012Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5013Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5014Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5015Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5016Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5017Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5018Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5019New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5020New Century Bcp NCBC S64353M100
5021New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5022New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5023New Dragon Asia NDAC T64378H102
5024New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5025New England Rea NEN A644206104
5026New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5027New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5028New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5029New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5030New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5031New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5032New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5033New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5034New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5035New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5036New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T102
5037New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5038New Source Egy NSLP N64881E109
5039New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5040New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5041New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5042New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5043New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5044New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5045New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5046New York Reit NYRT N64976L109
5047Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5048Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5049Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5050Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M108
5051Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5052Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5053Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5054Newlead Holdngs NEWL SG64626156
5055Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5056Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5057Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5058Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5059Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5060Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5061News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5062News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5063News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5064Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5065Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526104
5066Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5067Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5068Nexprise Inc NXPSQ OT65333Q202
5069Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5070Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5071Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5072Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5073Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5074Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5075Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5076Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5077Ngp Cap Rsrcs NGPC SO62912R107
5078Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5079Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5080Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5081Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5082Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5083Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5N63218106
5084Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHD SO62913F201
5085Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5086Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5087Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5088Ninetowns It Gp NINE S654407105
5089Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5090Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5091Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5092Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5093Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5094Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5095Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5096Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5097Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5098Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5099Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5100Nmi Holdings-A NMIH S629209305
5101Nmt Medical Inc NMTI OT629294109
5102Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5103No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5104Noah Education NED ON65487R303
5105Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5106Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5107Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5108Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5109Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5110Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5111Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5112Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5113Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5114Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5115Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5116Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5117Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5118Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5119Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5120Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5121Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5122Nordion Inc NDZ ON65563C105
5123Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5124Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5125Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5126Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5127Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5128Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5129Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5130Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5131Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5132North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5133North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5134North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5135North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5136North Hills Sig PORT T659872105
5137North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5138North Valley Bc NOVB S66304M204
5139Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5140Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5141Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5142Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5143Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5144Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5145Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5146Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5147Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5148Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5149Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5150Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5151Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5152Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5153Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5154Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5155Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5156Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5157Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R100
5158Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5159Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5160Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5161Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5162Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5163Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5164Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5165Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5166Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5167Nova Biosource NBFAQ T65488W103
5168Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5169Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5170Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5171Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5172Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5173Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5174Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5175Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5176Novatel Wireles NVTL SO66987M604
5177Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5178Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5179Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5180Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5181Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5182Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5183Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5184Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5185Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5186Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5187Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5188Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5189Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5190Nts Inc NTS A62943B105
5191Nts Realty Hldg NLP A629422106
5192Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5193Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5194Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5195Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5196Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5197Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5198Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5199Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5200Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5201Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5202Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5203Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5204Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5205Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5206Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5207Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5208Nuveen Ca Invt NQC N67062A101
5209Nuveen Ca Mun M NCO N67062U107
5210Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5211Nuveen Ca Prem NCU A6706L0102
5212Nuveen Ca Qlty NUC N670985100
5213Nuveen Cal Perf NCP N67062Q106
5214Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5215Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5216Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5217Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5218Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5219Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5220Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5221Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5222Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5223Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5224Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5225Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5226Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5227Nuveen N J Invt NQJ N670971100
5228Nuveen N J Prem NNJ N67101N106
5229Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5230Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5231Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5232Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5233Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5234Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5235Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5236Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5237Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5238Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5239Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5240Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5241Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5242Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5243Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5244Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5245Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5246Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5247Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5248Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5249Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5250Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5251Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5252Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5253Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5254Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5255Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5256Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5257Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5258Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5259Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5260Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5261Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5262Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5263Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5264Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5265Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5266Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5267O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5268O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5269Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5270Oak Ridge Egy OKME T67176P101
5271Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5272Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5273Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5274Oba Financial OBAF S67424G101
5275Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5276Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5277Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5278Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5279Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5280Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5281Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5282Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5283Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5284Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5285Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5286Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5287Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5288Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5289Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5290Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5291Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5292Ocz Technology OCZTQ OT67086E303
5293Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5294Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5295Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5296Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5297Office Depot ODP ON676220106
5298Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5299Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5300Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5301Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5302Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5303Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5304Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5305Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5306Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5307Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5308Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5309Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5310Oilsands Quest OBQI OT678046103
5311Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5312Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5313Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5314Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5315Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5316Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5317Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5318Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5319Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5320Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5321Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5322Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5323Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V208
5324Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5325Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5326Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5327Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5328Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5329Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5330Omni Rail Prdct OMRP T68212J208
5331Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5332Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5333Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5334Omnicity Corp OMCY T68215V109
5335Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5336Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5337Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5338Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5339Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5340Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5341Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5342On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5343On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5344On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5345Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5346Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5347Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5348Oncomed Pharma OMED S68234X102
5349Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5350Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5351Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5352One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5353One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5354One Horizon Grp OHGI T68235H205
5355One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5356Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5357Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5358Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5359Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5360Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5361Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5362Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5363Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5364Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5365Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5366Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5367Open Plan Sys PLANQ T683709109
5368Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5369Opentable Inc OPEN SO68372A104
5370Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5371Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5372Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5373Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5374Opower Inc OPWR N68375Y109
5375Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5376Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5377Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5378Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5379Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5380Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5381Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5382Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5383Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5384Options Media OPMG T684008105
5385Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5386Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5387Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5388Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5389Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5390Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5391Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5392Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5393Orbit Intl Corp ORBT S685559304
5394Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5395Orbital Cp Ltd OBTLY T685563504
5396Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5397Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5398Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5399Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5400Orchid Island ORC A68571X103
5401Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5402Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5403Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5404Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5405Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5406Orient Exp Hotl OEH ONG67743107
5407Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5408Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5409Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5410Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5411Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5412Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5413Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5414Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5415Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5416Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5417Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5418Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5419Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5420Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5421Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5422Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5423Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5424Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5425Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5426Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5427Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5428Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5429Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5430Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5431Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5432Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5433Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5434Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5435Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5436Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5437Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5438Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5439Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5440Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5441Overseas Shipho OSGIQ OT690368105
5442Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5443Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5444Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5445Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5446Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5447Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5448Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5449Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5450Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5451Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5452Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5453Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5454Oxygen Biothera OXBT SO69207P308
5455Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5456P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5457Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5458Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5459Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5460Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5461Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5462Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5463Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5464Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5465Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5466Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5467Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5468Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5469Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5470Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5471Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5472Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5473Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5474Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5475Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5476Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5477Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5478Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5479Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5480Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5481Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5482Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5483Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5484Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5485Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5486Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5487Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5488Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5489Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5490Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5491Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5492Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5493Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5494Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5495Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5496Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5497Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5498Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5499Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5500Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5501Pandora Media P ON698354107
5502Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5503Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5504Panhandle Oil&G PHX N698477106
5505Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5506Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5507Par Tech PAR N698884103
5508Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5509Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5510Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5511Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5512Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5513Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5514Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5515Parametric Soun HEAR S699172201
5516Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5517Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5518Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5519Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5520Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5521Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5522Park National PRK A700658107
5523Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5524Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5525Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5526Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5527Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5528Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5529Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5530Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5531Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5532Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5533Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5534Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5535Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5536Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5537Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5538Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5539Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5540Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70320A103
5541Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5542Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5543Patrick Inds PATK S703343103
5544Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5545Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5546Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5547Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5548Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5549Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5550Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5551Paulson Capital PLCC S703797100
5552Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5553Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5554Paylocity Hldg PCTY S70438V106
5555Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5556Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5557Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5558Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5559Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5560Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5561Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5562Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5563Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5564Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5565Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5566Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5567Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5568Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5569Peabody Energy BTU ON5704549104
5570Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5571Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5572Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5573Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5574Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5575Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5576Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5577Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5578Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5579Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5580Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5581Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5582Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5583Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5584Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5585Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5586Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5587Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5588Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5589Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5590Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5591Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5592Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5593Pentair Ltd PNR ON5H6169Q108
5594Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5595Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5596Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5597People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5598Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5599Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5600Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5601Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5602Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5603Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5604Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5605Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5606Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5607Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5608Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5609Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5610Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5611Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5612Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5613Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5614Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5615Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5616Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5617Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5618Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5619Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5620Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5621Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5622Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5623Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5624Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5625Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5626Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5627Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5628Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5629Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5630Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5631Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5632Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5633Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5634Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5635Petrologistics PDH ON71672U101
5636Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5637Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5638Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5639Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5640Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5641Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5642Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5643Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5644Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5645Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5646Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5647Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5648Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5649Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5650Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5651Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5652Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5653Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5654Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5655Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5656Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5657Phibro Animal PAHC S71742Q106
5658Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5659Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5660Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5661Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5662Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5663Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5664Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5665Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5666Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5667Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5668Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5669Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5670Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5671Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5672Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5673Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5674Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5675Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5676Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5677Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5678Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5679Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5680Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5681Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5682Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5683Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5684Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5685Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5686Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5687Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5688Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5689Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5690Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5691Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5692Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5693Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5694Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5695Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5696Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5697Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5698Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5699Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5700Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5701Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5702Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5703Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5704Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5705Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5706Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5707Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5708Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5709Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5710Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5711Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5712Plastinum Polym PLNU T727606105
5713Platform Sp Pr PAH N72766Q105
5714Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5715Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5716Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5717Plc Systems Inc PLCSF OT69341D104
5718Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5719Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5720Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5721Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5722Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5723Plx Tech Inc PLXT SO693417107
5724Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5725Pmc Comml Trust PMCT S693434102
5726Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5727Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5728Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5729Pni Digital Med PNDMF T69351F106
5730Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5731Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5732Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5733Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5734Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5735Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5736Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5737Pokertek Inc PTEK S730864204
5738Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5739Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5740Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5741Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5742Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5743Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5744Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5745Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5746Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5747Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5748Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5749Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5750Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5751Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5752Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5753Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5754Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5755Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5756Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5757Portfolio Rcvry PRAA SO73640Q105
5758Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5759Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5760Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5761Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5762Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5763Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5764Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5765Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5766Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5767Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5768Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5769Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5770Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5771Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5772Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5773Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5774Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5775Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5776Power Reit PW A73933H101
5777Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5778Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5779Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5780Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5781Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5782Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5783Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5784Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5785Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5786Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5787Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5788Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5789Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5790Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5791Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5792Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5793Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5794Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5795Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5796Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5797Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5798Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5799Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5800Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5801Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5802Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5803Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5804Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5805Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5806Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5807Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5808Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5809Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5810Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5811Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5812Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5813Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5814Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5815Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5816Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5817Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5818Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5819Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5820Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5821Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5822Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5823Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5824Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5825Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5826Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5827Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5828Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5829Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5830Profire Energy PFIE S74316X101
5831Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5832Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5833Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5834Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5835Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5836Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5837Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5838Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5839Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5840Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5841Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5842Promotora De In PRIS N74343G204
5843Promotora De-B PRISB N74343G303
5844Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5845Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5846Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5847Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5848Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5849Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5850Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5851Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5852Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5853Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5854Protective Life PL ON743674103
5855Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5856Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5857Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5858Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5859Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5860Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5861Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5862Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5863Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5864Provectus Bioph PVCT T74373P108
5865Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5866Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5867Provident Cmnty PCBS T74386S107
5868Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5869Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5870Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5871Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5872Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5873Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5874Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5875Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5876Psb Group Inc PSBG T69360T105
5877Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5878Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5879Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5880Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5881Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5882Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5883Ptc Therapeutic PTCT S69366J200
5884Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5885Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5886Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5887Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5888Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5889Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5890Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5891Pulse Electronc PULS ON74586W205
5892Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5893Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5894Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5895Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5896Puramed Biosci PMBSE T746094101
5897Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5898Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5899Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5900Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5901Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5902Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5903Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5904Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5905Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5906Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5907Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5908Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5909Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5910Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5911Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5912Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5913Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5914Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5915Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5916Pyramid Oil Co PDO A747215101
5917Pzena Investmnt PZN N74731Q103
5918Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5919Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5920Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5921Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5922Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5923Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5924Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5925Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5926Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5927Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5928Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5929Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5930Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5931Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5932Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5933Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5934Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5935Qr Energy Lp QRE ON74734R108
5936Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5937Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5938Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5939Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5940Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5941Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5942Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5943Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5944Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5945Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5946Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5947Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5948Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5949Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5950Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5951Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5952Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5953Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5954Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5955Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5956Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5957Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5958Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5959Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5960Quest Res Hldg QRHC T74836W104
5961Questar STR ON748356102
5962Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5963Questcor Pharma QCOR SO74835Y101
5964Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5965Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5966Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5967Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5968Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5969Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5970Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5971Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5972Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5973Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5974Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5975Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5976Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5977Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5978Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5979Radient Pharmac RXPC T750341208
5980Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5981Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5982Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5983Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5984Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5985Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5986Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5987Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5988Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5989Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5990Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5991Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
5992Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5993Rally Software RALY ON751198102
5994Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5995Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5996Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5997Rancher Energy RNCH T75188R106
5998Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
5999Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6000Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6001Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6002Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6003Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6004Rankin Auto Grp RAVEQ T753050103
6005Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6006Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6007Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6008Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6009Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6010Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6011Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6012Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6013Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6014Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6015Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6016Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6017Rcs Capital Cp RCAP N74937W102
6018Rda Microel-Adr RDA SO749394102
6019Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6020Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6021Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6022Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6023Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6024Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6025Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6026Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6027Realty Income O ON756109104
6028Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6029Receptos Inc RCPT S756207106
6030Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6031Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6032Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6033Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6034Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6035Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6036Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6037Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6038Redenvelope Inc REDEQ T75733R601
6039Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6040Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6041Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6042Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6043Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6044Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6045Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6046Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6047Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6048Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6049Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6050Regado Biosci RGDO S75874Q107
6051Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6052Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6053Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6054Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6055Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6056Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6057Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6058Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6059Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6060Regent Assisted RGNT T758949101
6061Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6062Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6063Regional Manage RM N75902K106
6064Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6065Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6066Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6067Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6068Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6069Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6070Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6071Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6072Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6073Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6074Relypsa Inc RLYP S759531106
6075Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6076Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6077Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6078Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6079Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6080Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6081Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6082Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6083Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6084Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6085Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6086Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6087Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6088Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6089Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6090Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6091Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6092Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6093Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6094Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6095Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6096Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6097Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6098Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6099Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6100Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6101Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6102Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6103Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6104Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6105Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6106Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6107Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6108Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6109Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6110Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6111Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6112Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6113Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6114Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6115Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6116Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6117Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6118Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6119Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6120Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6121Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6122Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6123Revance Therap RVNC S761330109
6124Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6125Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6126Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6127Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6128Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6129Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6130Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6131Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6132Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655505
6133Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6134Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6135Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6136Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6137Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6138Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6139Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6140Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6141Rhythms Netconn RTHMQ OT762430205
6142Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6143Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6144Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6145Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6146Ricks Cabaret RICK SO765641303
6147Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6148Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6149Rignet Inc RNET S766582100
6150Ring Energy Inc REI A76680V108
6151Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6152Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6153Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6154Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6155Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6156Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6157Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6158Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6159River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6160Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6161Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6162Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6163Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6164Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6165Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6166Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6167Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6168Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6169Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6170Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6171Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6172Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6173Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6174Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6175Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6176Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6177Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6178Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6179Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6180Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6181Rockville Finl RCKB S774188106
6182Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6183Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6184Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6185Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6186Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6187Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6188Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6189Rodobo Intl Inc RDBO T77106L104
6190Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6191Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6192Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6193Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6194Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6195Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6196Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6197Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6198Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6199Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6200Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6201Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6202Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6203Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6204Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6205Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6206Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6207Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6208Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6209Rowan Cos Plc RDC ON5G7665A101
6210Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6211Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6212Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6213Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6214Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6215Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6216Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6217Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6218Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6219Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6220Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6221Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6222Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6223Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6224Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6225Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6226Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6227Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6228Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6229Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6230Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6231Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6232Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6233Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6234Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6235Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6236Rubicon Project RUBI N78112V102
6237Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6238Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6239Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6240Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6241Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6242Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6243Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6244Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6245Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6246Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6247Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6248Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6249Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6250Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6251Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6252Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6253S Y Bancorp Inc SYBT S785060104
6254S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6255S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6256S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6257S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6258S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6259S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6260S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6261S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6262S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6263Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6264Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6265Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6266Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6267Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6268Sabre Corp SABR U78573M104
6269Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6270Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6271Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6272Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6273Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6274Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6275Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6276Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6277Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6278Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6279Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6280Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6281Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6282Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6283Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6284Sajan Inc SAJA OT79379T103
6285Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6286Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6287Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6288Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6289Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6290Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6291Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6292Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6293Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6294Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF UY47718100
6295San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6296San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6297San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6298Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6299Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6300Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6301Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6302Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6303Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6304Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6305Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6306Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6307Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6308Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6309Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6310Sandy Spring SASR S800363103
6311Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6312Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6313Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6314Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6315Santa Clara Vly SCVE T801678103
6316Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6317Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6318Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6319Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6320Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6321Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6322Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6323Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6324Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6325Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6326Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6327Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6328Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6329Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6330Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6331Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6332Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6333Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6334Savient Pharm SVNTQ OT80517Q100
6335Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6336Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6337Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6338Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6339Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6340Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6341Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6342Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6343Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6344Schawk Inc-Cl A SGK N806373106
6345Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6346Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6347Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6348Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6349Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6350Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6351Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6352Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6353Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6354Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6355Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6356Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6357Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6358Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6359Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6360Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6361Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6362Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6363Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6364Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6365Scolr Inc SCLR T78402X107
6366Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6367Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6368Scorpio Bulkers SALT NY7546A106
6369Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6370Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6371Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6372Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6373Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6374Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6375Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6376Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6377Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6378Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6379Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6380Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6381Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6382Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6383Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6384Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6385Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6386Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6387Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6388Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6389Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6390Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6391Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6392Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6393Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6394Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6395Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6396Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6397Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6398Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6399Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6400Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6401Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6402Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6403Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6404Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6405Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6406Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6407Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6408Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6409Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6410Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6411Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6412Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6413Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6414Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6415Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6416Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6417Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6418Senesco Tech SNTI T817208507
6419Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6420Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6421Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6422Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6423Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6424Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6425Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6426Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6427Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6428Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6429Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6430Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6431Servotronics SVT A817732100
6432Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6433Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6434Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6435Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6436Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6437Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6438Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6439Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6440Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6441Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6442Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6443Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6444Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6445Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6446Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6447Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6448Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6449Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6450Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6451Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6452Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6453Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6454Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6455Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6456Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO S824543102
6457Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6458Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6459Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6460Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6461Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6462Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6463Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6464Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6465Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6466Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6467Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6468Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6469Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6470Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6471Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6472Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6473Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6474Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6475Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6476Siemens Ag-Adr SI ON826197501
6477Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6478Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6479Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6480Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6481Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6482Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6483Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6484Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6485Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6486Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6487Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6488Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6489Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6490Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6491Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6492Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6493Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6494Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6495Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6496Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6497Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6498Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6499Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6500Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6501Silver Horn Mng SILV T827738105
6502Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6503Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6504Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6505Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6506Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6507Silverado Foods SVFO T828342105
6508Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6509Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6510Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6511Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6512Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6513Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6514Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6515Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6516Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6517Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6518Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6519Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6520Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6521Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6522Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6523Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6524Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6525Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6526Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6527Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6528Single Touch Sy SITO T82932T107
6529Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6530Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6531Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6532Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6533Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6534Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6535Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6536Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6537Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6538Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6539Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6540Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6541Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6542Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6543Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6544Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6545Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6546Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6547Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6548Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6549Skinny Nutritnl SKNYQ T830695102
6550Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6551Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6552Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6553Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6554Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6555Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6556Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6557Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6558Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6559Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6560Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6561Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6562Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6563Slm Corp SLM SO578442P106
6564Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6565Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6566Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6567Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6568Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6569Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6570Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6571Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6572Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6573Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6574Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6575Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6576Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6577Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6578Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6579Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6580Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6581Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6582Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6583Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6584Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6585Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6586Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6587Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6588Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6589Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6590Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6591Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6592Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6593Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6594Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6595Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6596Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6597Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6598Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6599Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6600Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6601Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6602Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6603Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6604Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6605Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6606Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6607Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6608Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6609Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6610Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6611Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6612Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6613Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6614Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6615Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6616Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6617Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6618Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6619Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6620Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6621Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6622Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6623Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6624Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6625Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6626Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6627Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6628Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6629Sothebys BID ON835898107
6630Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6631Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6632Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6633Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6634Source Capital SOR N836144105
6635Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6636South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6637Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6638Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6639Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6640Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6641Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6642Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6643Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6644Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6645Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6646Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6647Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6648Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6649Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6650Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6651Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6652Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6653Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6654Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6655Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6656Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6657Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6658Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6659Sp Bancorp Inc SPBC S78468K106
6660Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6661Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6662Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6663Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6664Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6665Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6666Spark Networks LOV A84651P100
6667Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6668Spartan Stores SPTN SO846822104
6669Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6670Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6671Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6672Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6673Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6674Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6675Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6676Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6677Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6678Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6679Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6680Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6681Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78464A425
6682Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6683Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6684Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6685Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6686Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6687Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6688Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6689Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6690Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6691Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6692Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6693Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6694Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6695Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6696Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6697Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6698Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6699Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M102
6700Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6701Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6702Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6703Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6704Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6705Spendsmart Pay SSPC T848324208
6706Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6707Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6708Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6709Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6710Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6711Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6712Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6713Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6714Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6715Sport Chalet SPCHB S849163308
6716Sport Chalet-A SPCHA S849163209
6717Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6718Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH U84920Y106
6719Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6720Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6721Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6722Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6723Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6724Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6725Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6726Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6727Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6728Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6729Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6730Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6731St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6732St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6733Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6734Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6735Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6736Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6737Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6738Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6739Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6740Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6741Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6742Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6743Standard Regist SR N853887206
6744Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6745Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6746Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6747Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6748Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6749Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6750Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6751Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6752Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6753Star Scientific STSI SO85517P101
6754Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6755Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6756Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6757Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6758Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6759Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6760Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6761Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6762Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6763Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6764Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6765Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6766State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6767State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6768State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6769State Investors SIBC S857030100
6770State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6771Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6772Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6773Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6774Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6775Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122104
6776Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6777Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6778Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6779Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6780Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6781Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6782Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6783Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6784Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6785Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6786Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6787Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6788Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6789Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6790Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6791Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6792Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6793Sterling Fin Wa STSA SO859319303
6794Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6795Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6796Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6797Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6798Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6799Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6800Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6801Stock Building STCK S86101X104
6802Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6803Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6804Stonegate Bank SGBK T861811107
6805Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6806Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6807Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6808Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6809Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6810Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6811Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6812Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6813Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6814Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6815Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6816Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6817Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6818Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6819Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6820Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6821Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6822Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6823Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6824Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6825Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6826Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6827Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6828Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6829Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6830Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6831Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6832Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6833Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6834Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6835Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6836Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6837Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6838Sulphco Inc SLPHQ OT865378103
6839Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6840Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6841Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6842Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6843Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6844Summit Finl Svc SFNS T86606J105
6845Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6846Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6847Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6848Sun American Bc SAMB T86664A202
6849Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B102
6850Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6851Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6852Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6853Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6854Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6855Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6856Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6857Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6858Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6859Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6860Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6861Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6862Sungy Mobile GOMO S86737M100
6863Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6864Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6865Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6866Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6867Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6868Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6869Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6870Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6871Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6872Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6873Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6874Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6875Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6876Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6877Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6878Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6879Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6880Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6881Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6882Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6883Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6884Supertel Hospit SPPR S868526401
6885Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6886Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6887Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6888Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6889Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6890Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6891Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6892Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6893Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6894Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6895Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6896Susser Hldgs Cp SUSS ON869233106
6897Susser Petrleum SUSP ON869239103
6898Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6899Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6900Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6901Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6902Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6903Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6904Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6905Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6906Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6907Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6908Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6909Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808102
6910Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6911Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6912Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6913Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6914Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6915Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6916Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6917Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6918Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6919Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6920Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6921Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6922Symbollon Pharm SYMBA T87151H106
6923Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6924Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6925Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6926Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6927Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6928Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6929Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6930Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6931Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6932Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6933Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6934Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6935Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6936Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6937Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6938Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6939Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6940Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C105
6941Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6942Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6943Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6944Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6945Syntroleum Corp SYNM SO871630208
6946Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6947Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6948Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6949Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6950Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6951Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6952Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6953T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6954T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6955T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6956T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6957Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6958Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6959Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6960Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6961Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6962Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6963Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6964Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6965Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6966Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6967Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6968Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6969Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6970Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6971Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6972Tamalpais Bancp TAMB T87485H103
6973Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
6974Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6975Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6976Tandy Brnds Acc TBAC T875378101
6977Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6978Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6979Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6980Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6981Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6982Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6983Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6984Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6985Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
6986Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6987Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6988Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6989Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6990Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
6991Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
6992Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
6993Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
6994Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
6995Taylor Cap Grp TAYC SO876851106
6996Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
6997Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
6998Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
6999Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7000Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7001Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7002Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7003Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7004Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7005Team Financial TFINQ T87815X109
7006Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7007Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7008Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7009Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7010Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7011Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7012Teche Holding TSH A878330109
7013Techne Corp TECH SO878377100
7014Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7015Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7016Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7017Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7018Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7019Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7020Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7021Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7022Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7023Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7024Tecumseh Pdts-A TECUA SO878895200
7025Tecumseh Prds B TECUB S878895101
7026Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7027Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7028Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7029Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7030Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7031Teijin TINLY T879063204
7032Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7033Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7034Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7035Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7036Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7037Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7038Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7039Telecom Corp Nz NZTCY OT879278208
7040Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7041Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7042Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7043Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7044Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7045Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7046Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7047Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7048Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7049Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7050Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7051Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7052Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7053Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7054Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7055Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7056Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7057Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7058Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7059Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7060Telik Inc TELK SO87959M208
7061Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7062Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7063Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7064Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7065Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7066Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7067Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7068Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7069Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7070Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7071Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7072Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7073Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7074Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7075Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7076Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7077Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7078Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7079Tennessee Comrc TNCC T88043P108
7080Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7081Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7082Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7083Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7084Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7085Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7086Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7087Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7088Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7089Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7090Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7091Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7092Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7093Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7094Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7095Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7096Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7097Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7098Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7099Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7100Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7101Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7102Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7103Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7104Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7105Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7106Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7107Texas Inds TXI ON882491103
7108Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7109Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7110Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7111Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7112Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7113Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7114Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7115Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7116Tf Finl Corp THRD S872391107
7117Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7118Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7119Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7120Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7121Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7122The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7123The Bank Hldgs TBHS T88331E104
7124The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7125The European Eq EEA N298768102
7126The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7127The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7128Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7129Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7130Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7131Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7132Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7133Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7134Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7135Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7136Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7137Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7138Thinkengine Net THNKQ T88409U105
7139Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7140Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7141Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7142Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7143Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7144Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7145Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7146Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7147Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7148Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7149Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7150Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7151Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7152Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7153Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7154Tianli Agritech OINK SG8883T104
7155Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7156Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7157Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7158Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7159Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7160Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7161Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7162Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7163Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7164Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7165Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7166Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7167Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7168Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7169Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7170Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7171Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7172Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133106
7173Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7174Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7175Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7176Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7177Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7178Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7179Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7180Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7181Titan Glbl Hldg TTGL T88829L107
7182Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7183Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7184Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7185Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7186Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7187Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7188Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7189Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7190Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7191Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7192Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7193Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7194Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7195Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7196Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7197Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7198Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7199Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7200Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7201Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7202Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7203Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7204Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y123
7205Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7206Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7207Toray TRYIY T890880206
7208Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7209Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7210Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7211Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7212Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7213Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7214Tortoise Egy Cc TYY N89147U100
7215Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7216Tortoise North TYN N89147T103
7217Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7218Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7219Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7220Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7221Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7222Tower Financial TOFC S891769101
7223Tower Grp Intl TWGP SOG8988C105
7224Tower Intl Inc TOWR N891826109
7225Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7226Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7227Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7228Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7229Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7230Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7231Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7232Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7233Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7234Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7235Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7236Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7237Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7238Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7239Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7240Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7241Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7242Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7243Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7244Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7245Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7246Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7247Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7248Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7249Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7250Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7251Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7252Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7253Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7254Transcept Pharm TSPT SO89354M106
7255Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7256Transcom Usa TUIC T893878108
7257Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7258Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7259Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7260Transenterx Inc TRXCD A89366M201
7261Transgenomic TBIO T89365K305
7262Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7263Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7264Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7265Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7266Transportadora TGS N893870204
7267Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7268Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7269Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7270Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7271Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7272Travelstar Inc TVLS T89421L107
7273Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7274Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7275Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7276Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7277Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7278Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7279Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7280Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7281Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7282Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7283Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7284Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7285Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7286Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7287Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7288Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7289Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7290Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7291Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7292Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7293Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7294Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7295Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7296Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7297Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7298Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7299Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7300Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7301Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7302Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7303Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7304Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7305Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7306Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7307Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7308Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7309Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7310Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7311Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7312Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7313Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7314Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7315Triton Dist Sys TTDZ T89677C405
7316Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7317Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7318Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7319Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7320Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7321True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7322Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7323Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7324Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7325Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7326Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7327Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7328Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7329Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7330Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7331Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7332Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7333Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7334Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7335Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7336Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7337Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7338Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7339Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7340Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7341Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7342Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7343Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7344Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7345Tw Telecom Inc TWTC SO87311L104
7346Tweeter Home En THEGQ OT901167106
7347Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7348Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7349Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7350Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7351Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7352Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7353Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7354Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5H89128104
7355Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7356Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7357Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7358Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7359Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7360Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7361Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7362Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7363Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7364Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7365Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7366Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7367Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7368Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7369Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7370Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7371Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7372Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7373Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7374Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7375Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7376Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7377Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7378Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7379Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7380Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7381Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7382Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7383Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7384Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7385Under Armour-A UA ON904311107
7386Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7387Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7388Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7389Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7390Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7391Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7392Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7393Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7394Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7395Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7396Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7397Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7398Union First Mkt UBSH SO90662P104
7399Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7400Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7401Unisys UIS ON909214306
7402Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7403United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7404United Capital UCAP T909912107
7405United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7406United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7407United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7408United Guardian UG S910571108
7409United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7410United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7411Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7412Unitek Global UNTK S91324T302
7413Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7414Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7415Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7416Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7417University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7418Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7419Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7420Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7421Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7422Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7423Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7424Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7425Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7426Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7427Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON913903100
7428Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7429Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7430Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7431Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7432Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7433Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7434Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7435Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7436Uns Energy Corp UNS ON903119105
7437Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7438Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7439Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7440Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7441Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7442Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7443Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7444Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7445Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7446Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7447Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7448Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7449Urs Corp URS ON903236107
7450Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7451Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7452Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7453Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7454Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7455Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7456Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7457Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7458Us Concrete Inc USCR S90333L201
7459Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7460Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7461Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7462Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7463Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7464Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7465Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7466Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7467Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7468Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7469Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7470Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7471Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7472Usa Mobility USMO SO90341G103
7473Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7474Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7475Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7476Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7477Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7478Usec Inc USU ON90333E207
7479Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7480Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7481Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7482Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7483Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7484Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7485Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7486Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7487Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7488Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7489Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7490Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7491Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7492Utd Finl Bcp UBNK SO91030T109
7493Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7494Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7495Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7496Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7497Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7498Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7499Utd Rentals Inc URI ON911363109
7500Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7501Utd States Stl X ON5912909108
7502Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7503Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7504Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7505Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7506Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7507Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7508Utd Western Bcp UWBKQ T913201109
7509Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7510Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7511Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7512V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7513V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7514Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7515Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7516Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7517Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7518Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7519Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7520Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7521Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7522Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7523Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7524Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7525Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7526Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7527Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7528Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7529Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7530Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7531Value Line VALU S920437100
7532Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7533Valuevision Mda VVTV SO92047K107
7534Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7535Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7536Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7537Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7538Vantagesouth Bc VSB A92209W105
7539Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7540Vapor Corp VPCO T922099205
7541Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7542Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7543Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7544Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7545Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7546Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7547Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7548Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7549Vca Antech Inc WOOF SO918194101
7550Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7551Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7552Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7553Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7554Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7555Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7556Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7557Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7558Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7559Ventrus Biosci VTUS SO922822101
7560Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7561Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7562Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7563Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7564Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7565Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7566Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7567Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7568Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7569Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7570Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7571Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7572Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7573Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7574Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7575Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7576Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7577Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7578Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7579Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7580Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7581Vertex Energy VTNR S92534K107
7582Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7583Vertical Brand VBDG T92534X109
7584Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7585Vertical Health ONMDQ T92533G503
7586Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7587Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7588Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7589Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7590Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7591Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7592Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7593Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7594Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7595Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7596Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7597Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7598Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7599Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7600Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7601Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7602Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7603Video Display VIDE S926555103
7604Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7605Vie Finl Grp VIFI OT92660P300
7606Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7607Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7608Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7609Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7610Viggle Inc VGGL T92672V204
7611Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T101
7612Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7613Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7614Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7615Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7616Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7617Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7618Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7619Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7620Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7621Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7622Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7623Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7624Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7625Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7626Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7627Virginia Heritg VGBK T927819102
7628Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7629Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7630Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7631Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7632Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7633Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7634Viryanet Ltd VRYAF TM97540138
7635Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7636Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7637Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7638Vision Industrs VIIC T92835C101
7639Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7640Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7641Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7642Vistaprint Nv VPRT SON93540107
7643Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7644Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7645Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7646Vitacost.Com VITC SO92847A200
7647Vital Therapies VTL U92847R104
7648Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7649Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7650Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7651Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7652Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7653Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7654Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7655Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7656Vocus Inc VOCS SO92858J108
7657Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7658Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7659Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7660Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7661Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7662Volt Info Sci VISI OT928703107
7663Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7664Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7665Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7666Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7667Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7668Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7669Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7670Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7671Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7672Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7673Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7674Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7675Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7676Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7677Vyteris Inc VYTRQ T92926P201
7678Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7679W Hldg Company WHCI OT929251874
7680W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7681W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7682W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7683Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7684Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7685Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7686Waccamaw Banksh WBNK T929741106
7687Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7688Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7689Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7690Wafergen Biosys WGBS T93041P209
7691Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7692Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7693Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7694Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7695Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7696Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7697Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7698Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7699Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7700Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7701Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7702Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7703Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7704Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7705Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7706Washington Bnkg WBCO S937303105
7707Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7708Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7709Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7710Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7711Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7712Watchit Tec Inc WTCT T94110N109
7713Waterfurnace Rn WFIFF T9415EQ108
7714Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7715Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7716Waterstone Finl WSBF S94188P101
7717Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7718Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7719Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7720Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7721Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7722Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7723Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7724Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7725Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7726Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7727Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7728Weatherford Int WFT ONH27013103
7729Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7730Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7731Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7732Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7733Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7734Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7735Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7736Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7737Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7738Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7739Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7740Weikang Bio Tec WKBT T948644109
7741Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7742Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7743Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7744Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7745Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7746Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7747Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7748Wells-Gardner WGA A949765101
7749Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7750Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7751Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7752Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7753Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7754Wescorp Energy WSCE T95083L103
7755West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7756West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7757West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7758West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7759West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7760West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7761West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7762Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7763Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7764Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7765Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7766Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7767Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7768Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7769Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7770Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7771Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7772Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7773Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7774Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7775Western Gas Ep WGP N95825R103
7776Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7777Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7778Western Pwr&Eqp WPEC T959221102
7779Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7780Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7781Western Union WU ON5959802109
7782Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7783Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7784Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7785Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7786Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7787Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7788Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7789Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7790Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7791Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7792Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7793Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7794Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7795Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7796Weststar Fin Sv WFSC T961534104
7797Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7798Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7799Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7800Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7801Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7802Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7803Wgnb Corp WGNB T92923K106
7804Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7805Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7806Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7807Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7808White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7809White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7810Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7811Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7812Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7813Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7814Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7815Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7816Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7817Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7818Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7819Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7820Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7821Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7822Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7823Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7824Wilhelmina Intl WHLM OT968235101
7825Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7826Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7827Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7828William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7829William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7830Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7831Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7832Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7833Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7834Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7835Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7836Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7837Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7838Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7839Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7840Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7841Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7842Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7843Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7844Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7845Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7846Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7847Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7848Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7849Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7850Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7851Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7852Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7853Wireless Ronin RNIN OT97652A302
7854Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7855Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7856Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7857Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7858Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7859Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7860Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7861Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7862Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7863Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7864Witwatersrand WIWTY T97748Q105
7865Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7866Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7867Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7868Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7869Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7870Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7871Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7872Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7873Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7874Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7875Woori Fin-Adr WF N981063100
7876Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7877World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7878World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7879World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7880World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7881World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7882World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7883World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7884World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7885Worldgate Comm WGATQ OT98156L307
7886Worldspace Inc WRSPQ OT981579105
7887Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7888Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7889Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7890Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7891Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7892Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7893Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7894Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7895Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7896Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7897Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7898Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7899Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7900Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7901Wsp Holding-Adr WH N92934F203
7902Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7903Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7904Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7905Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7906Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7907Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7908Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7909Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7910Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7911Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7912Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7913Xenacare Hldgs XCHO T98401A106
7914Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7915Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7916Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7917Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7918Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7919Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7920Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7921Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7922Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7923Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7924Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7925Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7926Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7927Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7928Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7929Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7930Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7931Xrs Corp XRSC S983845108
7932Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7933Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7934Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7935Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7936Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7937Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7938Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN SO984305102
7939Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7940Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7941Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7942Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7943Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7944Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7945Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7946Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7947Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7948Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7949Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7950Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7951Yongye Intl Inc YONG SO98607B106
7952York Research YORK OT987048105
7953York Water Co YORW S987184108
7954Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7955You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7956Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7957Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7958Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7959Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7960Ytb Intl Inc YTBLQ T98425R200
7961Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7962Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7963Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7964Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7965Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7966Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7967Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7968Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7969Zale Corp New ZLC ON988858106
7970Zalicus Inc ZLCS SO98887C204
7971Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7972Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T100
7973Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7974Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7975Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7976Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
7977Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7978Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7979Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7980Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7981Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
7982Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
7983Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7984Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
7985Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7986Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7987Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7988Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7989Ziprealty Inc ZIPR S98974V107
7990Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
7991Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
7992Zoes Kitchen ZOES N98979J109
7993Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
7994Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
7995Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
7996Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM SO98976E400
7997Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
7998Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
7999Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8000Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8001Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8002Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8003Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8004Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8005Zvue Corp ZVUE T988801106
8006Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8007Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8008Zygo ZIGO SO989855101
8009Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8010Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8011Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ