Nov 25 2015

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
164-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
17500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1851Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1958.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
205Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
226D Global Tech SIXD S83002F100
238Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
248X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
25A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
26A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
27A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
28Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
29Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
30Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
31Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
32Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
33Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
34Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
35Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
36Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
37Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
38Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
39Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
40Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
41Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
42Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
43Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
44Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
45Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
46Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
47Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
48Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
49Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
50Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
51Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
52Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
53Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
54Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
55Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
56Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
57Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
58Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
59Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
60Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
61Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
62Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
63Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
64Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
65Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
66Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
67Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
68Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
69Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
70Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
71Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
72Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
73Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
74Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
75Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
76Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
77Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
78Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
79Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
80Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
81Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
82Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
83Aclaris Therapt ACRS S00461U105
84Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
85Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
86Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
87Acme Utd ACU A004816104
88Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
89Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
90Acorn Energy In ACFN OT004848107
91Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
92Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
93Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
94Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
95Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
96Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
97Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
98Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
99Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
100Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
101Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
102Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
103Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
104Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
105Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
106Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
107Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
108Adams Express ADX N006212104
109Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
110Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
111Adaptimmune Thr ADAP S00653A107
112Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
113Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
114Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
115Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
116Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
117Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
118Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
119Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
120Adesto Tech Cp IOTS S00687D101
121Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
122Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
123Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
124Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
125Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
126Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
127Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
128Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
129Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
130Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
131Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
132Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
133Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
134Adv Emissions ADES OT00770C101
135Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
136Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
137Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
138Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
139Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
140Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
141Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
142Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
143Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
144Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
145Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
146Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
147Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
148Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
149Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
150Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
151Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
152Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
153Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
154Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
155Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
156Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
157Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
158Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
159Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
160Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
161Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
162Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
163Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
164Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
165Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
166Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
167Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
168Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
169Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
170Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
171Aeterna Zentars AEZS U007975402
172Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
173Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
174Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
175Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
176Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
177Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
178Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
179Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
180Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
181Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
182Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
183Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
184African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
185Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
186Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
187Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
188Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
189Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
190Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
191Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
192Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
193Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
194Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
195Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
196Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
197Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
198Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
199Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
200Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
201Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
202Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
203Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
204Agrivest Americ AGBR T00855T102
205Agrofresh Sol AGFS S00856G109
206Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
207Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
208Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
209Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
210Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
211Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
212Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
213Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
214Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
215Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
216Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
217Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
218Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
219Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
220Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
221Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
222Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
223Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
224Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
225Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
226Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
227Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
228Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
229Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
230Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
231Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
232Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
233Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
234Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
235Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
236Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
237Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
238Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
239Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
240Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
241Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
242Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
243Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
244Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
245Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
246Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
247Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
248Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
249Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
250Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
251Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
252Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
253Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
254Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
255Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
256Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
257Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
258Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
259Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
260Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
261Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
262Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
263Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
264Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
265Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
266Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
267Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
268Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
269Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
270Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
271Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
272All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
273Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
274Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
275Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
276Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
277Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
278Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
279Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
280Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
281Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
282Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
283Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
284Alliance One AOI ON018772301
285Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
286Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
287Alliance World AWF N01879R106
288Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
289Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
290Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
291Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
292Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
293Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
294Allied Products ADPC T019411107
295Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
296Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
297Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
298Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
299Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
300Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
301Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
302Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
303Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
304Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
305Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
306Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
307Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
308Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
309Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
310Alpha Natrl Res ANRZQ OT02076X102
311Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
312Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
313Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
314Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
315Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
316Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
317Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
318Alps Electric APELY T021090204
319Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
320Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
321Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
322Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
323Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
324Alteva ALTV A02153V102
325Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
326Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
327Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
328Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
329Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
330Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
331Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
332Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
333Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
334Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
335Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
336Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
337Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
338Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
339Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
340Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
341Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
342Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
343Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
344Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
345Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
346Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
347Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
348Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
349Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
350Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
351Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
352Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
353Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
354Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
355Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
356Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
357Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
358Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
359Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
360Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
361Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
362Amer Apparel APPCQ OT023850100
363Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
364Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
365Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
366Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
367Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
368Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
369Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
370Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
371Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
372Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
373Amer Caresource GNOW S02505A202
374Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
375Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
376Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ OT02554F300
377Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
378Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
379Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
380Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
381Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
382Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
383Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
384Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
385Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
386Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
387Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
388Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
389Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
390Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
391Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
392Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
393Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
394Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
395Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
396Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
397Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
398Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
399Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
400Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
401Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
402Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
403Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
404Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
405Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
406Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
407Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
408Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
409Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
410Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
411Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
412Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
413Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
414Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
415Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
416Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
417Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
418Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
419Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
420Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
421Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
422America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
423American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
424American Brewng ABRW T024718108
425American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
426American Farmld AFCO A02589Y100
427American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
428American Lithm AMLM T027263102
429American Locker ALGI T027284108
430American Lorain ALN A027297100
431American Mold AMGI T02756R102
432American Power AMPW T02906T107
433American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
434American Sierra AMNP T029616208
435Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
436Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
437Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
438Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
439Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
440Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
441Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
442Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
443Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
444Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
445Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
446Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
447Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
448Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
449Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
450Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
451Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
452Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
453Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
454Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
455Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
456Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
457Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
458Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
459Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
460Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
461Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
462Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
463Ampliphi Biosci APHB OA03211P202
464Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
465Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
466Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
467Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
468Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
469Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
470Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
471Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
472Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
473Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
474Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
475Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
476Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
477Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
478Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
479Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
480Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
481Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
482Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
483Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
484Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
485Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
486Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
487Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
488Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
489Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
490Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
491Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
492Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
493Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
494Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
495Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
496Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
497Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
498Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
499Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
500Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
501Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
502Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
503Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
504Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
505Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
506Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
507Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
508Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
509Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
510Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
511Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
512Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
513Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
514Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
515Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
516Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
517Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
518Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
519Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
520Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
521Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
522Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
523Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
524Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
525Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
526Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
527Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
528Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
529Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
530Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
531Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
532Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
533Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
534Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
535Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
536Applied Visual APVS T038287108
537Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
538Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
539Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
540Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
541Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
542Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
543Aqua Metals Inc AQMS S03837J101
544Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
545Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
546Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
547Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
548Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
549Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
550Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
551Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
552Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
553Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
554Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
555Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
556Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y407
557Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
558Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
559Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
560Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
561Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
562Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
563Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380308
564Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
565Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
566Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
567Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
568Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
569Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
570Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
571Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
572Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
573Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
574Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
575Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
576Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
577Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
578Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
579Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
580Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
581Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
582Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
583Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
584Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
585Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
586Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
587Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
588Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
589Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
590Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
591Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
592Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
593Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
594Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
595Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
596Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
597Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
598Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
599Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
600Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
601Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
602Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
603Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
604Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
605Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
606Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
607Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
608Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
609Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
610Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
611Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
612Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
613As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
614Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
615Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
616Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
617Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
618Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
619Asante Networks ASTN T04341U103
620Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
621Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
622Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
623Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
624Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
625Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
626Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
627Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
628Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
629Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
630Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
631Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
632Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
633Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
634Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
635Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
636Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
637Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
638Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
639Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
640Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
641Asm Intl Nv ASMIY OTN07045102
642Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
643Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
644Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
645Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
646Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
647Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
648Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
649Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
650Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
651Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
652Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
653Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
654Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
655Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
656Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
657Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
658Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
659Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
660Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
661Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
662Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
663Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
664Astronics B ATROB T046433207
665Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
666Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
667Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
668At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
669Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
670Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
671Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
672Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
673Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
674Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
675Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
676Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
677Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
678Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
679Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
680Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
681Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
682Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
683Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
684Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
685Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
686Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
687Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
688Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
689Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
690Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
691Atlas Energy Gp ATLS ON04929Q102
692Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
693Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
694Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
695Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
696Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
697Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
698Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
699Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
700Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
701Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
702Atrm Holdings ATRM OT04964A103
703Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
704Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
705Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
706Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
707Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
708Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
709Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
710Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
711Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
712Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
713Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
714Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
715Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
716Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
717Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
718Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
719Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
720Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
721Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
722Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
723Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
724Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
725Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
726Avalanche Biot AAVL SO05337G107
727Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
728Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
729Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
730Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
731Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
732Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
733Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
734Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
735Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
736Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
737Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
738Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
739Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
740Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
741Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
742Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
743Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
744Avinger Inc AVGR S053734109
745Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
746Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
747Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
748Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
749Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
750Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
751Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
752Avnet AVT ON053807103
753Avolon Holdings AVOL NG52237107
754Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
755Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
756Avt Inc AVTCQ T002422301
757Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
758Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
759Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
760Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
761Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
762Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
763Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
764Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
765Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
766Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X307
767Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
768Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
769Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
770Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
771Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
772Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
773Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
774Azure Midstream AZUR ON05501X100
775Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
776B Communication BCOM SM15629104
777B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
778B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
779B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
780B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
781Bab Inc BABB T055183107
782Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
783Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
784Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
785Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
786Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
787Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
788Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
789Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
790Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
791Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
792Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
793Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
794Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
795Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
796Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
797Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
798Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
799Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
800Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
801Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
802Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
803Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
804Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
805Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
806Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
807Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
808Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
809Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
810Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
811Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
812Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
813Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
814Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
815Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
816Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
817Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
818Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
819Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
820Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
821Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
822Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
823Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
824Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
825Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
826Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
827Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
828Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
829Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
830Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
831Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
832Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
833Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
834Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
835Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
836Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
837Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
838Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
839Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
840Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
841Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
842Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
843Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
844Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
845Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
846Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
847Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
848Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
849Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
850Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
851Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
852Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
853Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
854Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
855Barnes Grp B ON067806109
856Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
857Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
858Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
859Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
860Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
861Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
862Basf Se BASFY T055262505
863Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
864Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
865Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
866Baxalta Inc BXLT ON507177M103
867Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
868Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
869Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
870Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
871Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
872Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
873Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
874Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
875Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
876Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
877Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
878Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
879Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
880Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
881Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
882Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
883Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
884Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
885Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
886Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
887Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
888Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
889Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
890Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
891Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
892Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
893Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
894Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
895Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
896Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
897Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
898Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
899Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
900Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
901Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
902Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
903Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
904Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
905Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
906Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
907Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
908Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
909Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
910Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
911Bemis BMS ON081437105
912Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
913Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
914Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
915Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
916Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
917Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
918Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
919Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
920Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
921Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
922Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
923Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
924Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
925Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
926Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
927Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
928Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
929Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
930Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
931Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
932Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
933Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
934Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
935Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
936Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
937Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
938Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
939Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
940Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
941Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
942Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
943Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
944Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
945Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
946Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
947Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
948Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
949Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
950Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
951Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
952Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
953Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
954Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
955Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
956Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
957Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
958Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
959Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
960Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
961Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
962Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
963Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
964Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
965Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
966Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
967Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
968Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
969Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
970Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
971Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
972Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
973Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
974Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
975Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
976Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
977Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
978Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
979Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
980Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
981Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
982Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
983Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
984Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
985Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
986Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
987Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
988Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
989Biotie Theraps BITI S09074D103
990Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
991Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
992Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
993Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
994Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
995Bj BJRI SO09180C106
996Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
997Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
998Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
999Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
1000Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
1001Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
1002Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
1003Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
1004Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1005Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1006Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1007Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1008Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1009Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
1010Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1011Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1012Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1013Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1014Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1015Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1016Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1017Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1018Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1019Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1020Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1021Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1022Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1023Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1024Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1025Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1026Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1027Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1028Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1029Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1030Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1031Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1032Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1033Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1034Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1035Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1036Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1037Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1038Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1039Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SOM70378100
1040Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1041Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1042Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1043Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1044Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1045Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1046Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1047Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1048Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1049Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1050Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1051Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1052Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1053Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1054Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1055Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1056Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1057Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1058Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1059Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1060Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1061Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1062Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1063Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1064Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1065Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1066Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1067Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1068Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1069Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1070Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1071Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1072Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1073Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1074Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1075Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1076Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1077Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1078Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1079Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1080Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1081Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1082Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1083Box Ships Inc TEUFF OTY09675102
1084Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1085Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1086Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1087Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1088Bpz Resources BPZRQ OT055639108
1089Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1090Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1091Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1092Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1093Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1094Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1095Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1096Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1097Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1098Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1099Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1100Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1101Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1102Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1103Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1104Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1105Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1106Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1107Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1108Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1109Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1110Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1111Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1112Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1113Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1114Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1115Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1116Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1117Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1118Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1119Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1120Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1121Breathe Ecig Cp BVAP T10637U103
1122Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1123Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1124Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1125Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1126Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1127Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1128Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q304
1129Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1130Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1131Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1132Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1133Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1134Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1135Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1136Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1137Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1138Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1139Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1140Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1141Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1142British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1143Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1144Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1145Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1146Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1147Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1148Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1149Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1150Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1151Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1152Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1153Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1154Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1155Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1156Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1157Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1158Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1159Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1160Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1161Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1162Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1163Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1164Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1165Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1166Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1167Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1168Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1169Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1170Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1171Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1172Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1173Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1174Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1175Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1176Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1177Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1178Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1179Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1180Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1181Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1182Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1183Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1184Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1185Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1186Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1187Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1188Butler National BUKS T123720104
1189Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1190C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1191C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1192C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1193Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1194Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1195Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1196Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1197Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1198Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1199Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1200Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1201Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1202Cache Inc CACHQ OT127150308
1203Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1204Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1205Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1206Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1207Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1208Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1209Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1210Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1211Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1212Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1213Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ OT12802T101
1214Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1215Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058104
1216Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1217Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1218Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1219Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1220Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1221Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1222Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1223Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1224Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1225California Bank CABC T13005C101
1226California Bus CABB T130051105
1227Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1228Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1229Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1230Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1231Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1232Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1233Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1234Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1235Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1236Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1237Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1238Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1239Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1240Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1241Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1242Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1243Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1244Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1245Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1246Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1247Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1248Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1249Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1250Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1251Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1252Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1253Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1254Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1255Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1256Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1257Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1258Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1259Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1260Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1261Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1262Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1263Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1264Cantor Group CATG T138620109
1265Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1266Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1267Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1268Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1269Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1270Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1271Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1272Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1273Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1274Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1275Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1276Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1277Capital Pac Bcp CPBO U14042V102
1278Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1279Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1280Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1281Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1282Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1283Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1284Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1285Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1286Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1287Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1288Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1289Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1290Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1291Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1292Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D409
1293Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1294Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1295Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1296Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1297Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1298Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1299Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1300Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1301Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1302Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1303Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1304Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1305Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1306Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1307Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1308Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1309Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1310Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1311Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1312Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1313Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1314Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1315Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1316Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1317Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1318Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1319Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1320Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1321Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1322Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1323Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1324Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1325Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1326Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1327Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1328Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1329Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1330Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1331Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1332Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1333Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1334Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1335Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1336Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1337Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1338Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1339Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1340Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1341Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1342Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1343Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1344Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1345Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1346Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1347Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1348Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1349Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1350Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1351Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1352Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1353Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1354Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1355Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1356Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1357Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1358Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1359Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1360Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1361Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1362Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1363Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1364Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1365Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE UQ2145B158
1366Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1367Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1368Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1369Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1370Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1371Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1372Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1373Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1374Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1375Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1376Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1377Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1378Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1379Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1380Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1381Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1382Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1383Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1384Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1385Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1386Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1387Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1388Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1389Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1390Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1391Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1392Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1393Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1394Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1395Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1396Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1397Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1398Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1399Celladon Corp CLDN SO15117E107
1400Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1401Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1402Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1403Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1404Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1405Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1406Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1407Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1408Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1409Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1410Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1411Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1412Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1413Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1414Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1415Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1416Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1417Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1418Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1419Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1420Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1421Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1422Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1423Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1424Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1425Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1426Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1427Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1428Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1429Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1430Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1431Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1432Centrus Energy LEU OA15643U104
1433Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1434Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1435Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1436Century Communt CCS N156504300
1437Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1438Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1439Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1440Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1441Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1442Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1443Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1444Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1445Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1446Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1447Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1448Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1449Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1450Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1451Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1452Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1453Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1454Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1455Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1456Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1457Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1458Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1459Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1460Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1461Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1462Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1463Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1464Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1465Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1466Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1467Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1468Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1469Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1470Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1471Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1472Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1473Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1474Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1475Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1476Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1477Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1478Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1479Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1480Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1481Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1482Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1483Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1484Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1485Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1486Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1487Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1488Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1489Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1490Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1491Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1492Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1493Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1494Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1495Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1496Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1497Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1498Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1499Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1500Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1501Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1502Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1503Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1504Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1505Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1506Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1507Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1508Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1509Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1510Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1511Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1512Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1513Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1514Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1515China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1516China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1517China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1518China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1519China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1520China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1521China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1522China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1523China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1524China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1525China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1526China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1527China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1528China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1529China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1530China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1531China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1532China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1533China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1534China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1535China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1536China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1537China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1538China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1539China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1540China Distance DL ON16944W104
1541China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1542China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1543China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1544China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1545China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1546China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1547China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1548China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1549China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1550China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1551China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1552China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1553China Housing CHLN SO16939V202
1554China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1555China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1556China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1557China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1558China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1559China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1560China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1561China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1562China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1563China Medicine CHME T169491107
1564China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1565China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1566China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1567China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1568China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1569China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1570China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1571China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1572China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1573China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1574China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1575China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1576China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1577China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1578China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1579China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1580China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1581China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1582China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1583China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1584China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1585China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1586China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1587China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1588China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1589China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1590China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1591China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1592China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1593China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1594China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1595China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1596China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1597China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1598China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1599China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1600China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1601China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1602China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1603China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1604China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1605China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1606China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1607Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1608Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1609Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1610Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1611Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1612Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1613Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1614Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1615Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1616Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1617Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1618Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1619Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1620Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1621Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1622Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1623Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1624Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1625Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1626Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1627Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1628Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1629Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1630Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1631Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1632Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1633Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1634Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1635Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1636Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1637Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1638Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1639Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1640Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1641Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1642Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1643Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1644Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1645Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1646Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1647Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1648Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1649Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1650Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1651Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1652Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1653Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1654Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1655Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1656Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1657Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1658Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1659Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1660Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1661Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1662Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1663Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1664Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1665Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1666Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1667Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1668Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1669Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1670City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1671City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1672City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1673City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1674Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1675Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1676Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1677Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1678Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1679Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1680Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1681Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1682Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1683Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1684Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1685Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1686Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1687Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1688Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1689Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1690Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1691Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1692Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1693Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1694Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1695Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1696Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1697Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1698Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1699Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860202
1700Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1701Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1702Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1703Cline Mining Cp CLNMF U186905105
1704Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1705Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1706Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1707Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1708Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1709Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1710Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1711Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1712Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1713Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1714Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1715Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1716Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1717Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1718Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1719Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1720Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1721Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1722Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1723Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1724Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1725Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1726Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1727Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1728Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1729Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1730Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1731Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1732Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1733Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1734Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1735Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1736Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1737Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1738Code Navy CLTR T19189X100
1739Code Rebel Corp CDRB S19200J106
1740Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1741Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1742Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1743Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1744Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1745Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1746Cogentix Medicl CGNT SO19243A104
1747Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1748Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1749Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1750Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1751Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1752Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1753Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1754Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1755Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1756Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1757Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1758Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1759Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1760Collegium Pharm COLL S19459J104
1761Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1762Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1763Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1764Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1765Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1766Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1767Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1768Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1769Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1770Columbia Pipeln CPGX ON5198280109
1771Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1772Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1773Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1774Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1775Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1776Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO5120030N200
1777Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1778Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1779Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1780Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1781Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1782Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1783Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1784Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1785Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1786Command Center CCNI T200497105
1787Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1788Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1789Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1790Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1791Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1792Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1793Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1794Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1795Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1796Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1797Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1798Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1799Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1800Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1801Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1802Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1803Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1804Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1805Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1806Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1807Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1808Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1809Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1810Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1811Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1812Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1813Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1814Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1815Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1816Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1817Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1818Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1819Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1820Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1821Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1822Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1823Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1824Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1825Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1826Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1827Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1828Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1829Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1830Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1831Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684202
1832Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1833Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1834Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1835Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1836Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1837Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1838Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1839Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1840Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1841Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1842Concordia Hlthc CXRX SO206519100
1843Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1844Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1845Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1846Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1847Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1848Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1849Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1850Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1851Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1852Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1853Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1854Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1855Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1856Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1857Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1858Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1859Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1860Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1861Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1862Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1863Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1864Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1865Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1866Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1867Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1868Container Store TCS ON210751103
1869Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1870Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1871Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1872Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1873Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1874Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1875Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1876Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1877Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1878Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1879Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1880Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1881Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1882Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1883Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1884Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1885Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1886Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1887Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1888Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1889Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1890Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1891Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1892Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1893Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1894Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1895Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1896Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1897Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1898Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1899Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1900Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1901Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1902Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1903Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1904Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1905Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1906Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1907Cornerworld Cp CWRLD T219234200
1908Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1909Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1910Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1911Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1912Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1913Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1914Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1915Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1916Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1917Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1918Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1919Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1920Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1921Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1922Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1923Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1924Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1925Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1926Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1927Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1928Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1929Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1930Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1931County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1932County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1933Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1934Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1935Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1936Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1937Covisint Corp COVS SO22357R103
1938Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1939Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1940Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1941Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1942Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1943Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1944Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1945Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1946Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1947Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1948Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1949Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1950Crane Co CR ON224399105
1951Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1952Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1953Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1954Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1955Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1956Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1957Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1958Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1959Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1960Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1961Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1962Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1963Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1964Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1965Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1966Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1967Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1968Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1969Crexendo Inc CXDO OT226552107
1970Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1971Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1972Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1973Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1974Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1975Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1976Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1977Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1978Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1979Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1980Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1981Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1982Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1983Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1984Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1985Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1986Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1987Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1988Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1989Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1990Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1991Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1992Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1993Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1994Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1995Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1996Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1997Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1998Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1999Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
2000Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2001Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2002Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2003Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2004Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2005Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2006Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2007Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2008Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2009Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2010Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2011Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2012Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2013Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2014Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2015Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2016Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2017Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2018Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2019Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2020Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2021Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2022Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2023Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2024Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2025Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2026Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2027Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2028Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2029Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2030Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2031Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2032Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2033Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2034Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2035Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2036Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2037Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2038Cvsl Inc CVSL A12665T206
2039Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2040Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2041Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2042Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2043Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2044Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2045Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2046Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2047Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2048Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2049Cynapsus Therap CYNA S23257Y859
2050Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2051Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2052Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2053Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2054Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2055Cyren Ltd CYRN SOM26895108
2056Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2057Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2058Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2059Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2060Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2061Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2062Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2063Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2064Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2065D Medical Indus DMEDF UM28091102
2066D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2067Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2068Daegis Inc DAEG OT233720101
2069Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2070Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2071Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2072Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2073Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2074Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2075Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2076Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2077Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2078Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2079Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2080Dalton Industry DALT T235600202
2081Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2082Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2083Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2084Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2085Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2086Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2087Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2088Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2089Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2090Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2091Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2092Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2093Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2094Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2095Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2096Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2097Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2098Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2099Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2100Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2101Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2102Davidstea Inc DTEA S238661102
2103Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2104Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2105Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2106Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2107Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2108Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2109Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2110Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2111Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2112Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2113Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2114Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2115Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2116Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2117Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2118Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2119Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2120Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2121Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2122Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2123Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2124Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2125Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2126Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2127Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2128Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2129Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2130Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2131Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2132Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2133Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2134Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2135Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2136Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2137Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2138Delias Inc DLIAQ OT246911101
2139Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2140Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2141Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2142Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2143Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2144Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2145Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2146Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2147Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2148Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2149Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2150Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2151Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2152Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2153Denny DENN SO24869P104
2154Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2155Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2156Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2157Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2158Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2159Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2160Desarrolladora DHOXD OT25030W209
2161Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2162Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2163Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2164Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2165Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2166Determine Inc DTRM SO250660107
2167Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2168Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2169Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2170Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2171Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2172Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2173Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2174Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2175Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2176Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2177Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2178Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2179Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2180Devry Education DV ON251893103
2181Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2182Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2183Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2184Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2185Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC U23328R206
2186Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2187Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2188Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2189Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P205
2190Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2191Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2192Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2193Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2194Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2195Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2196Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2197Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2198Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2199Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2200Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2201Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2202Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2203Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2204Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2205Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2206Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2207Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2208Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2209Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2210Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2211Digital Power DPW A253862106
2212Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2213Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2214Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2215Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2216Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2217Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2218Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2219Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2220Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2221Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2222Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2223Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2224Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2225Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2226Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2227Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2228Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2229Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2230Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2231Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2232Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2233Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2234Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2235Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2236Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2237Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2238Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2239Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2240Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2241Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2242Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2243Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2244Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2245Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2246Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2247Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2248Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2249Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2250Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2251Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2252Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2253Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2254Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2255Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2256Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2257Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2258Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2259Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2260Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2261Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2262Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2263Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2264Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2265Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2266Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2267Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2268Doral Finl Corp DRL OT25811P852
2269Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2270Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2271Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2272Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2273Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2274Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2275Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2276Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2277Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2278Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2279Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2280Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2281Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2282Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2283Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2284Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2285Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2286Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2287Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2288Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2289Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2290Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2291Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2292Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2293Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2294Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2295Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2296Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2297Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2298Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2299Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2300Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2301Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2302Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2303Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2304Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2305Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2306Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2307Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2308Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2309Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2310Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2311Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2312Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2313Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2314Duluth Holdings DLTH U26443V101
2315Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2316Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2317Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2318Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2319Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2320Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2321Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2322Dxi Energy Inc DXI A23286A104
2323Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2324Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2325Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2326Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2327Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2328Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2329Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2330Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2331Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2332Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2333Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2334Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2335Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2336Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2337Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2338Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2339E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2340E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2341E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2342E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2343E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2344E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2345E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2346Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2347Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2348Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2349Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2350Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2351Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2352Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2353Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2354Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2355Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2356Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2357Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2358Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2359Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2360East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2361Eastern Co EML S276317104
2362Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2363Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2364Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2365Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2366Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2367Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2368Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2369Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2370Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2371Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2372Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2373Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2374Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2375Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2376Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2377Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2378Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2379Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2380Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2381Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2382Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2383Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2384Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2385Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2386Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2387Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2388Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2389Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2390Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2391Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2392Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2393Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2394Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2395Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2396Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2397Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2398Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2399Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2400Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2401Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2402Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2403Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2404Education Manag EDMC OT28140M103
2405Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2406Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2407Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2408Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2409Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2410Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2411Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2412Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2413Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2414Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO T282644103
2415El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2416El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2417Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2418Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2419Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2420Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2421Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2422Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2423Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2424Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2425Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2426Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2427Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2428Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2429Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2430Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2431Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2432Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2433Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2434Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2435Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2436Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2437Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2438Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2439Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2440Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2441Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2442Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2443Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2444Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2445Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2446Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2447Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2448Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2449Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2450Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2451Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2452Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2453Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2454Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2455Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2456Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2457Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2458Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2459Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2460Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2461Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2462Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2463Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2464Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2465Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U407
2466Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2467Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2468Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2469Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2470Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2471Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2472Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2473Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2474Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2475Empire District EDE ON291641108
2476Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2477Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2478Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2479Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2480Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2481Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2482Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2483Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2484Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2485Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2486Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2487Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2488Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2489Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2490Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2491Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2492Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2493Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2494Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2495Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2496Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2497Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2498Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2499Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2500Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2501Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2502Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2503Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2504Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2505Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2506Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2507Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2508Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2509Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2510Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2511Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2512Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2513Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2514Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2515Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2516Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2517Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2518Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2519Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2520Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2521Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2522Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2523Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2524Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2525Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2526Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2527Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2528Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2529Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2530Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2531Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2532Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2533Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2534Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2535Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2536Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2537Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2538Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2539Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2540Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2541Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2542Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2543Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2544Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2545Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2546Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2547Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2548Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2549Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2550Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2551Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2552Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2553Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2554Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2555Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2556Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2557Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2558Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2559Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2560Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2561Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2562Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2563Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2564Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2565Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2566Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2567Enviva Partners EVA N29414J107
2568Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2569Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2570Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2571Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2572Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2573Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2574Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2575Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2576Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2577Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2578Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2579Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2580Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2581Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2582Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2583Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2584Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2585Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2586Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2587Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2588Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2589Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2590Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2591Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2592Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2593Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2594Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2595Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2596Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2597Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2598Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2599Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2600Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2601Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2602Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2603Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2604Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2605Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2606Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2607Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2608Escalera Res Co ESCRQ OT296064108
2609Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2610Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2611Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2612Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2613Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2614Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2615Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2616Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2617Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2618Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2619Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2620Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2621Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2622Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2623Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2624Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2625Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2626Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2627Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2628Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2629Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2630Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2631Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2632Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2633Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2634Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2635Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592309
2636Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2637Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2638Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2639Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2640Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2641Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2642Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2643Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2644Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2645Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2646Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2647Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2648Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2649Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2650Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2651Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2652Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2653Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2654Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2655Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2656Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2657Evolent Health EVH N30050B101
2658Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2659Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2660Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2661Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2662Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2663Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2664Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2665Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2666Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2667Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2668Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2669Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2670Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2671Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2672Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2673Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2674Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2675Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2676Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2677Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2678Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2679Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2680Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2681Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2682Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2683Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2684Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2685Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2686Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2687Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2688Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2689Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2690Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2691Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2692Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2693F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2694Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2695Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2696Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2697Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2698Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2699Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2700Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2701Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2702Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2703Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2704Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2705Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2706Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2707Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2708Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2709Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2710Far East Energy FEECQ T307325100
2711Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2712Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2713Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2714Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2715Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2716Farmland Partnr FPI N31154R109
2717Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2718Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2719Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2720Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2721Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2722Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2723Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2724Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2725Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2726Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2727Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2728Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2729Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2730Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2731Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2732Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2733Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2734Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2735Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2736Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2737Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2738Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2739Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2740Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167J106
2741Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2742Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2743Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2744Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2745Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2746Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2747Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2748Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2749Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2750Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2751Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2752Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2753Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2754Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2755Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2756Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2757Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2758Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2759Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2760Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2761Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2762Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2763Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2764Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2765Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2766Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2767Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2768Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2769Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2770Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2771Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2772Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2773Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2774Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2775First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2776First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2777First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2778First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2779First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2780First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2781First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2782First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2783First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2784First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2785First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2786First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2787First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2788First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2789First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2790First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2791First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2792First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2793First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2794First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2795First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2796First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2797First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2798First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2799First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2800First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2801First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2802First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2803First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2804First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2805First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2806First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2807First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2808First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2809First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2810First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2811First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2812First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2813First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2814First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2815First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2816First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2817First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2818First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2819First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2820First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2821First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2822First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2823First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2824First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2825First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2826First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2827First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2828First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2829First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2830First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2831First Nbc Bank FNBC S32115D106
2832First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2833First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2834First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2835First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2836First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2837First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2838First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2839First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2840First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2841First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2842First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2843First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2844First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2845First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2846First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2847First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2848First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2849First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2850Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2851Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2852Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2853Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2854Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2855Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2856Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2857Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2858Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2859Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2860Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2861Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2862Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2863Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2864Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2865Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2866Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2867Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2868Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2869Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2870Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2871Flex Pharma Inc FLKS S33938A105
2872Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2873Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2874Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2875Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2876Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2877Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2878Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2879Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2880Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2881Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2882Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2883Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2884Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2885Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2886Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2887Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2888Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2889Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2890Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2891Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2892Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2893Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2894Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2895Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2896Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2897Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2898Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2899Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2900Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2901Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2902Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2903Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2904Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2905Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2906Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2907Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2908Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2909Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2910Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2911Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2912Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2913Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2914Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2915Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2916Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2917Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2918Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2919Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2920Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2921Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2922Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2923Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2924Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2925Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2926Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2927Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2928Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2929Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2930Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2931Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2932Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2933Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2934Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2935Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2936Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2937Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2938Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2939Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2940Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2941Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2942Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2943Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2944Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2945Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2946Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2947Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2948Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2949Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2950Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2951Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2952Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496193
2953Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2954Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2955Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2956Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2957Fresh Hlthy Ven VEND T35804R104
2958Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2959Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2960Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2961Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2962Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2963Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2964Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2965Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2966Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2967Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2968Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2969Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2970Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2971Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2972Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2973Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2974Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2975Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2976Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2977Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2978Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2979Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2980Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2981Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2982Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2983Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
2984Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2985Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2986Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2987Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2988Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2989Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2990Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2991Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2992Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2993Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2994Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2995Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
2996Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2997Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
2998Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2999Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693205
3000G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3001G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3002G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3003G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3004Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3005Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3006Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3007Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3008Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3009Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3010Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3011Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3012Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
3013Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3014Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3015Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3016Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3017Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3018Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3019Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3020Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3021Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3022Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3023Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3024Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3025Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3026Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3027Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3028Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3029Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3030Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3031Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3032Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3033Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3034Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3035Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3036Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3037Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3038Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3039Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3040Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3041Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3042Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3043Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3044Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3045Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK ONY2685T115
3046Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3047Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3048Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3049Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3050Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3051General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3052General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3053General Finance GFN S369822101
3054General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3055General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3056General Steel GSI ON370853202
3057Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3058Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3059Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3060Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3061Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3062Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3063Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3064Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3065Genitope Corp GTOPQ OT37229P507
3066Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3067Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3068Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3069Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3070Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3071Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3072Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3073Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3074Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730304
3075Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3076Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3077Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3078Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3079Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3080Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3081Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3082Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3083Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3084Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3085Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3086Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3087Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3088Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3089Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3090Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3091Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3092Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3093Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3094Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3095Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3096Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3097German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3098Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3099Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3100Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3101Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3102Gfi Group Inc GFIG OT361652209
3103Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3104Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3105Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3106Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3107Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3108Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3109Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3110Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3111Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3112Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3113Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3114Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3115Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3116Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3117Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3118Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3119Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3120Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215207
3121Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3122Glaukos Corp GKOS N377322102
3123Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3124Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3125Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3126Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3127Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3128Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3129Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3130Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3131Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3132Global Bld Ther GBT S37890U108
3133Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3134Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3135Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3136Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3137Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3138Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3139Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3140Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3141Global Itech GITN T378951107
3142Global Net Leas GNL N379378102
3143Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3144Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3145Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3146Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3147Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3148Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3149Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3150Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3151Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3152Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3153Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3154Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3155Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3156Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3157Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3158Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3159Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3160Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3161Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3162Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3163Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3164Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3165Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3166Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3167Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3168Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3169Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3170Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3171Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3172Gold Reserve In GDRZF OT38068N108
3173Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3174Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3175Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3176Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3177Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3178Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3179Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3180Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3181Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3182Golden Ravn Res GVNSF T38116A207
3183Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3184Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3185Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3186Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3187Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3188Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3189Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3190Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3191Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3192Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3193Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3194Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3195Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3196Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3197Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3198Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3199Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3200Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3201Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3202Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3203Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R605
3204Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3205Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3206Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3207Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3208Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3209Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3210Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3211Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3212Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3213Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3214Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3215Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3216Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3217Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3218Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3219Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3220Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3221Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3222Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3223Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3224Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3225Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3226Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3227Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3228Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3229Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3230Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3231Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3232Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3233Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3234Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3235Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3236Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3237Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3238Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3239Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3240Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3241Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3242Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3243Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3244Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3245Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3246Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3247Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3248Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3249Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3250Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3251Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3252Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3253Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q203
3254Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3255Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3256Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3257Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3258Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3259Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3260Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3261Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3262Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3263Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3264Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3265Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3266Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3267Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3268Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3269Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3270Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3271Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3272Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3273Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3274Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3275Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3276Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3277Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3278Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3279Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3280Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3281Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3282Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3283Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3284Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3285Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3286Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3287Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3288Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3289Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3290Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3291Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3292Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3293Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3294Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3295Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3296Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3297Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3298Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3299Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3300Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3301Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3302Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3303Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3304Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3305Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3306H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3307H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3308H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3309H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3310Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3311Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3312Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3313Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3314Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3315Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3316Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3317Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3318Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3319Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3320Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3321Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3322Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3323Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3324Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3325Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3326Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3327Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3328Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3329Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3330Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3331Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3332Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3333Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3334Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3335Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3336Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3337Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3338Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3339Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3340Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3341Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3342Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307200
3343Hanwha Solarone HQCL SO41135V301
3344Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3345Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3346Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3347Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3348Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3349Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3350Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3351Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3352Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3353Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3354Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3355Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3356Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3357Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3358Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3359Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3360Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3361Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3362Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3363Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3364Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3365Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3366Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3367Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3368Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3369Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3370Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3371Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3372Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3373Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3374Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3375Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3376Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3377Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3378Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3379Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3380Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3381Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3382Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3383Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3384Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3385Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3386Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3387Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3388Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3389Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3390Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3391Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3392Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3393Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3394Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3395Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3396Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3397Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3398Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3399Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3400Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3401Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3402Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3403Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3404Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3405Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3406Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3407Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3408Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3409Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3410Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3411Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3412Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3413Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3414Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3415Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3416Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3417Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3418Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3419Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3420Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3421Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3422Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3423Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3424Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3425Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3426Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3427Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3428Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3429Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3430Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3431Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3432Hercules Offshr HERO S427093307
3433Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3434Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3435Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3436Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3437Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3438Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3439Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3440Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3441Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3442Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3443Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3444Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3445Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3446Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3447Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3448Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3449Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3450Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3451Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3452Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3453Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3454Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3455Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3456Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3457Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3458Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3459Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3460Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3461High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3462Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3463Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3464Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3465Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3466Hii Technologs HIITQ T40421H109
3467Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3468Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3469Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3470Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3471Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3472Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3473Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3474Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3475Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3476Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3477Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3478Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3479Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3480Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3481Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3482Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3483Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3484Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3485Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3486Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3487Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3488Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3489Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3490Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3491Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3492Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3493Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3494Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3495Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3496Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3497Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3498Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3499Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3500Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43742E102
3501Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3502Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3503Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3504Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3505Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3506Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3507Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3508Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3509Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3510Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3511Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3512Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3513Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3514Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3515Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3516Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3517Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3518Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3519Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3520Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3521Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3522Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3523Horizon Glbl Cp HZN N44052W104
3524Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3525Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3526Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3527Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3528Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3529Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3530Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3531Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3532Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3533Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3534Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3535Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3536Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3537Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3538Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3539Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3540Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3541Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3542Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3543Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3544Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3545Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3546Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3547Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3548Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3549Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3550Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3551Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3552Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3553Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3554Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3555Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3556Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3557Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3558Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3559Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3560Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3561Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3562Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3563Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3564Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3565Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3566Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3567Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3568Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3569Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3570Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3571Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3572Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3573Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3574Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3575Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3576Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3577Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3578Hyperdynamics HDYN OT448954206
3579Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3580Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3581Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3582Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3583Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3584I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3585Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3586Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3587Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3588Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3589Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3590Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3591Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3592Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3593Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3594Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3595Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3596Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3597Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3598Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3599Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3600Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3601Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3602Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3603Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3604Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3605Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3606Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3607Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3608Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3609Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3610Idi Inc IDI A44938L108
3611Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3612Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3613Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3614Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3615Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3616Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3617If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3618Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3619Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3620Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3621Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3622Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3623Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3624Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3625Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3626Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3627Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3628Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3629Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3630Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3631Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3632Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3633Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3634Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3635Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3636Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3637Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3638Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3639Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3640Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3641Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3642Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3643Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3644Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3645Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3646Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3647Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3648Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3649Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3650Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3651Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3652Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3653Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3654Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3655Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3656Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3657Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3658Imprivata Inc IMPR ON45323J103
3659Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3660Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3661Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3662Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3663Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3664Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3665Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3666Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3667Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3668Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3669Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3670Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3671Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3672Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3673Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3674Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3675Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3676India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3677India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3678Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3679Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3680Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3681Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3682Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3683Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3684Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3685Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3686Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3687Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3688Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3689Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3690Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3691Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3692Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3693Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3694Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3695Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3696Information Svc III S45675Y104
3697Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3698Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3699Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3700Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3701Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3702Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3703Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3704Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3705Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3706Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3707Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3708Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3709Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3710Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3711Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3712Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3713Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3714Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3715Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3716Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3717Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3718Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3719Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3720Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3721Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3722Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3723Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3724Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3725Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3726Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3727Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3728Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3729Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3730Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3731Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3732Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3733Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3734Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3735Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3736Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3737Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3738Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A507
3739Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3740Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3741Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3742Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3743Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3744Instructure Inc INST N45781U103
3745Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3746Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3747Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3748Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3749Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3750Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3751Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3752Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3753Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3754Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3755Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3756Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3757Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3758Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3759Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3760Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3761Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3762Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3763Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3764Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3765Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3766Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3767Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3768Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3769Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3770Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3771Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3772Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3773Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3774Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3775Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3776Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3777Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3778Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3779Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3780Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3781Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3782Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3783Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3784Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3785Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3786Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3787Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3788Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3789Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3790Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3791Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3792Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3793Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3794Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3795Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3796Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3797Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3798Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3799Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3800Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3801Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3802Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3803Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3804Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3805Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3806Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3807Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3808Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3809Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3810Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3811Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3812Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3813Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3814Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3815Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3816Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3817Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3818Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3819Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3820Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3821Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3822Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3823Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3824Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3825Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3826Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3827Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3828Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3829Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3830Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3831Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3832Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3833Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3834Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3835Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3836Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3837Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3838Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3839Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3840Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3841Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3842Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3843Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3844Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3845Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3846Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3847Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3848Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3849Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3850Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3851Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3852Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3853Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3854Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3855Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3856Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3857Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3858Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3859Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3860Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3861Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3862Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3863Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3864Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3865Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3866Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3867Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3868Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3869Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3870Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3871Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3872Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3873Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3874Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3875Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3876Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3877Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3878Ireland Bk-Adr IREBY OT46267Q202
3879Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3880Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3881Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3882Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3883Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3884Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3885Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3886Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3887Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3888Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3889Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3890Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3891Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3892Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3893Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3894Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3895Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3896Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3897Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3898Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3899Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3900Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3901Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3902Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3903Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3904Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3905Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3906Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3907Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3908Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3909Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3910Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3911Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3912Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3913Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3914Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3915Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3916Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3917Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3918Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3919Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3920Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3921Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3922Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3923Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3924Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3925Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3926Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3927Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3928Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3929Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3930Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3931Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3932Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3933Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3934Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3935Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3936Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3937Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3938Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3939Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3940Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3941Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3942Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3943Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3944Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3945Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3946Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3947Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3948Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3949Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3950Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3951Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3952Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3953Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3954Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3955Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3956Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3957Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3958Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3959Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3960Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3961Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3962Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3963Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3964Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3965It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3966It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3967Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3968Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3969Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3970Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3971Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3972Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3973Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3974Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3975Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3976Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3977Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3978Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
3979Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
3980Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3981Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF OT465790509
3982Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3983Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3984Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3985Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3986J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
3987J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3988J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3989Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3990Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3991Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3992Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3993Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3994Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
3995Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
3996Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
3997Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
3998Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
3999Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4000Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4001Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4002Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4003Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4004Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4005James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4006James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4007James River Grp JRVR SOG5005R107
4008Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4009Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4010Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4011Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4012Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4013Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4014Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4015Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4016Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4017Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4018Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4019Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4020Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4021Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4022Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4023Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4024Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4025Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4026Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4027Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4028Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4029Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4030Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4031Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4032Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4033Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4034Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4035Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4036Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4037Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4038Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4039Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4040Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4041Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4042Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4043Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4044Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4045John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4046John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4047Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4048Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4049Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4050Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4051Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4052Jolen Inc JOLE T479732109
4053Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4054Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4055Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4056Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4057Journal Media JMG N48114A109
4058Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4059Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4060Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4061Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4062Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4063Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4064Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4065Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4066Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4067Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4068Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4069Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4070Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4071Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4072Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4073Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4074Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4075Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4076K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4077K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4078K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4079Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4080Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4081Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4082Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4083Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T209
4084Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4085Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4086Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4087Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4088Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4089Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4090Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4091Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4092Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4093Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4094Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4095Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4096Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4097Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4098Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4099Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4100Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4101Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4102Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4103Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4104Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4105Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4106Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4107Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4108Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4109Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4110Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4111Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4112Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4113Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4114Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4115Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4116Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4117Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4118Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4119Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4120Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4121Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4122Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4123Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4124Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4125Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4126Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4127Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4128Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4129Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4130Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4131Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4132Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4133Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4134Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4135Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4136Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4137Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4138Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4139Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4140Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4141Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4142Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4143Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4144King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4145Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4146Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4147Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4148Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4149Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4150Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4151Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4152Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4153Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4154Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4155Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4156Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4157Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4158Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4159Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4160Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4161Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4162Klondex Mines KLDX A498696103
4163Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4164Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4165Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4166Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4167Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4168Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4169Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4170Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4171Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4172Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4173Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4174Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4175Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4176Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4177Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4178Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4179Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4180Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4181Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4182Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4183Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4184Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4185Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4186Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4187Korea Fund KF N500634209
4188Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4189Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4190Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4191Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4192Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO5500754106
4193Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4194Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4195Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4196Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4197Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4198Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4199Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4200Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4201Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4202Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4203Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4204Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4205Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4206Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4207Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4208Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4209Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4210Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4211Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4212Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4213L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4214L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4215L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4216La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4217La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4218La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4219Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4220Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4221Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4222Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4223Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4224Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4225Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4226Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4227Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4228Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4229Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4230Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4231Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4232Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4233Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4234Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4235Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4236Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4237Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4238Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4239Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4240Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4241Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4242Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4243Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4244Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4245Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4246Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4247Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4248Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4249Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4250Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4251Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4252Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4253Latin American LDF N51828C106
4254Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4255Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4256Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4257Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4258Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4259Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4260Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4261Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4262Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4263Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4264Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ OT50183L107
4265Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4266Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4267Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4268Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4269Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4270Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4271Learning Tree LTRE OT522015106
4272Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4273Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4274Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4275Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4276Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4277Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4278Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4279Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4280Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4281Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4282Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4283Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4284Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4285Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4286Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4287Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4288Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4289Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4290Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4291Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4292Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4293Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4294Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4295Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4296Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4297Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4298Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4299Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4300Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4301Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4302Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4303Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4304Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4305Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4306Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4307Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4308Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4309Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4310Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4311Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4312Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4313Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4314Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4315Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4316Liberty Lilac A LILA SG5480U138
4317Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4318Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4319Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4320Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4321Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4322Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4323Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4324Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4325Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4326Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4327Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4328Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4329Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4330Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4331Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4332Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ OT53215T106
4333Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4334Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4335Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4336Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4337Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4338Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4339Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4340Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4341Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4342Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4343Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4344Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4345Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4346Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4347Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4348Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4349Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4350Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4351Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4352Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4353Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4354Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4355Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4356Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4357Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4358Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4359Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4360Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4361Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4362Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4363Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4364Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4365Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4366Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4367Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4368Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4369Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4370Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4371Liquid Holdings LIQD T53633A101
4372Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4373Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4374Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4375Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4376Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4377Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4378Live Current LIVC T538031105
4379Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4380Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4381Live Oak Bncsh LOB S53803X105
4382Live Ventures LIVE SO538142100
4383Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4384Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4385Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4386Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4387Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4388Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4389Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4390Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4391Local Corp LOCMQ OT53954W104
4392Location Based LBAS T539573105
4393Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4394Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4395Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4396Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4397Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4398Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4399Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4400Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4401Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4402Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R119
4403Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4404Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4405Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4406Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4407Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4408Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4409Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4410Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4411Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4412Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4413Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4414Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4415Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4416Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4417Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4418Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4419Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4420Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4421Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4422Luby LUB ON549282101
4423Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333300
4424Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4425Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4426Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4427Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4428Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4429Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4430Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4431Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4432Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4433Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4434Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4435Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4436Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4437Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4438Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4439Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4440Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4441Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4442M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4443M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4444M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4445M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4446M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4447Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4448Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4449Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4450Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4451Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4452Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4453Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4454Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4455Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4456Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4457Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4458Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4459Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4460Madison County MCBK T556777100
4461Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4462Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4463Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4464Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4465Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4466Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4467Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4468Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4469Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4470Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4471Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4472Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4473Magnum Hunter MHRC OT55973B102
4474Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4475Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4476Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4477Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4478Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4479Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4480Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4481Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4482Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4483Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4484Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4485Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4486Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4487Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4488Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4489Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4490Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4491Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4492Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4493Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4494Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4495Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4496Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4497Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4498Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4499Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4500Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4501Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4502Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4503Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4504Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4505Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4506Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4507Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4508Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4509Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4510Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4511Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4512Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4513Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4514Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4515Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4516Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4517Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4518Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4519Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4520Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4521Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4522Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4523Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4524Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4525Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4526Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4527Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4528Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4529Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4530Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4531Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4532Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4533Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4534Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4535Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4536Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4537Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4538Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4539Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4540Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4541Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4542Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4543Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4544Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4545Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4546Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4547Masco MAS ON5574599106
4548Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4549Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4550Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4551Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4552Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4553Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4554Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4555Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4556Match Group Inc MTCH U57665R106
4557Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4558Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4559Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4560Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4561Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4562Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4563Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4564Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4565Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4566Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4567Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4568Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4569Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4570Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4571Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4572Maxpoint Inter MXPT N57777M102
4573Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4574Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4575Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4576Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4577Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4578Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4579Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4580Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4581Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4582Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4583Mcbc Holdings MCFT S55276F107
4584Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4585Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4586Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4587Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4588Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4589Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4590Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4591Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4592Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4593Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4594Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4595Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4596Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4597Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4598Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4599Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4600Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4601Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4602Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4603Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4604Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4605Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4606Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4607Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4608Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4609Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4610Media General MEG ON58441K100
4611Media Logic Inc MDLG T58441B100
4612Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4613Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4614Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4615Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4616Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4617Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4618Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4619Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4620Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4621Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4622Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4623Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4624Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4625Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4626Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4627Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4628Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4629Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4630Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4631Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4632Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4633Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4634Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4635Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4636Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4637Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4638Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4639Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4640Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4641Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4642Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4643Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4644Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4645Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4646Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4647Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4648Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4649Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4650Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4651Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4652Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4653Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4654Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4655Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4656Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4657Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4658Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4659Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4660Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4661Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4662Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4663Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4664Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4665Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4666Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4667Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4668Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4669Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4670Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4671Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4672Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4673Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4674Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4675Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4676Metaldyne Perfm MPG N59116R107
4677Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4678Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4679Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4680Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4681Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4682Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4683Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4684Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4685Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4686Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4687Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4688Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4689Metu Brands Inc MTOO T592692107
4690Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4691Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4692Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4693Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4694Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4695Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4696Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4697Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4698Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4699Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4700Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4701Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4702Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4703Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4704Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4705Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4706Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4707Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4708Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4709Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4710Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4711Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4712Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4713Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4714Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4715Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4716Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4717Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4718Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4719Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4720Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4721Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4722Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4723Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4724Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4725Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4726Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4727Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4728Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4729Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4730Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4731Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4732Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4733Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4734Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4735Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4736Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4737Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T308
4738Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4739Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4740Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4741Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4742Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4743Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4744Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4745Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4746Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4747Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4748Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4749Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4750Miller Energy MILLQ OT600527105
4751Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4752Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4753Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4754Mimecast Ltd MIME UG14838109
4755Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4756Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4757Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4758Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4759Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4760Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4761Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4762Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4763Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4764Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4765Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4766Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4767Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4768Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4769Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4770Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4771Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4772Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4773Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4774Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4775Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4776Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4777Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4778Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4779Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4780Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4781Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4782Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4783Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4784Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4785Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4786Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4787Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4788Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4789Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4790Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4791Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4792Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4793Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4794Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4795Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4796Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4797Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4798Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4799Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4800Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4801Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4802Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4803Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4804Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4805Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4806Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4807Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4808Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4809Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4810Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4811Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4812Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4813Molycorp Inc MCP OT608753109
4814Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4815Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4816Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4817Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4818Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4819Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4820Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4821Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4822Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4823Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4824Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4825Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4826Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4827Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4828Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4829Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4830Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4831Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4832Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4833Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4834Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4835Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4836Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4837Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4838Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4839Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4840Mopals PALS T61634P100
4841Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4842Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4843Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4844Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4845Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4846Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4847Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4848Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4849Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4850Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4851Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4852Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4853Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4854Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4855Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4856Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4857Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4858Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4859Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4860Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4861Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4862Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4863Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4864Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4865Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4866Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4867Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4868Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4869Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4870Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4871Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4872Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4873Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4874Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4875Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4876Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4877Multi Pckg Sol MPSX NG6331W109
4878Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4879Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4880Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4881Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4882Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4883Multimedia Plat MMPW T62547U103
4884Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4885Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4886Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4887Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4888Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511405
4889Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4890Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4891Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4892Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4893Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4894My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4895Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4896Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4897Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4898Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4899Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4900Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4901Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4902Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4903Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4904N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4905Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4906Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4907Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4908Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4909Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4910Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4911Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4912Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4913Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F204
4914Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4915Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4916Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4917Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4918Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4919Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4920Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
4921Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4922Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4923Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4924Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4925National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4926National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4927National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4928National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4929Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4930Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4931Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4932Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4933Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4934Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4935Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4936Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4937Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4938Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4939Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4940Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4941Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4942Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4943Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4944Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4945Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4946Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4947Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4948Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4949Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4950Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4951Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4952Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4953Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4954Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4955Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4956Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
4957Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4958Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4959Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4960Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4961Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4962Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4963Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4964Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4965Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4966Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4967Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4968Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4969Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4970Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4971Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4972Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4973Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4974Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4975Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4976Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4977Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4978Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4979Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4980Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4981Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4982Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4983Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4984Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4985Neff Corp-A NEFF N640094207
4986Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4987Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4988Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4989Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4990Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4991Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4992Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4993Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4994Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
4995Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
4996Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4997Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
4998Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4999Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5000Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5001Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5002Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5003Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5004Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5005Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5006Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5007Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5008Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5009Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5010Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5011Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5012Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5013Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5014Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5015Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5016Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5017Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5018Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5019Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5020Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
5021Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5022Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5023Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5024Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5025Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5026Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5027Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5028Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5029Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5030Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5031Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5032Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5033New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5034New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5035New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5036New Energy Exch EBODF OTG64518106
5037New England Rea NEN A644206104
5038New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5039New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5040New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5041New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5042New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5043New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5044New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5045New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5046New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5047New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5048New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5049New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5050New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5051New Source Egy NSLP OT64881E109
5052New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5053New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5054New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5055New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5056New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5057New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5058New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5059New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5060Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5061Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5062Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5063Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5064Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5065Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5066Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5067Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5068Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5069Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5070Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5071Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5072Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5073News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5074News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5075News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5076Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5077Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5078Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5079Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5080Nexpoint Reit NXRT N65341D102
5081Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5082Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5083Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5084Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5085Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5086Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5087Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5088Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5089Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5090Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5091Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5092Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5093Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5094Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5095Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5096Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5097Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5098Nii Holdings NIHD S62913F508
5099Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5100Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5101Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5102Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5103Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5104Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5105Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5106Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5107Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5108Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5109Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5110Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5111Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5112Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5113Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5114Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5115Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5116No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5117Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5118Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5119Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5120Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5121Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5122Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5123Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5124Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5125Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5126Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5127Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5128Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5129Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W206
5130Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5131Nord Resources NRDSQ T655555100
5132Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5133Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5134Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5135Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5136Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5137Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5138Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5139Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5140Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5141Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5142Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5143North Am Pallad PALDF OT65704X109
5144North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5145North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5146North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5147North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5148Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5149Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5150Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5151Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5152Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5153Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5154Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5155Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5156Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5157Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5158Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5159Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5160Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5161Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5162Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5163Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5164Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5165Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5166Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5167Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R803
5168Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5169Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5170Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5171Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5172Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5173Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5174Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5175Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5176Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5177Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5178Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5179Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5180Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5181Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5182Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5183Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5184Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5185Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5186Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5187Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5188Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5189Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5190Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5191Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5192Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5193Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5194Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5195Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5196Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5197Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5198Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5199Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5200Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5201Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5202Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5203Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5204Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5205Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5206Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5207Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT T67059V100
5208Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5209Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5210Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5211Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5212Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5213Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5214Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5215Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5216Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5217Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5218Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5219Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5220Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5221Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5222Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5223Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5224Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5225Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5226Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5227Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5228Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5229Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5230Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5231Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5232Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5233Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5234Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5235Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5236Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5237Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5238Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5239Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5240Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5241Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5242Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5243Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5244Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5245Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5246Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5247Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5248Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5249Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5250Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5251Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5252Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5253Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5254Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5255Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5256Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5257Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5258Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5259Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5260Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5261Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5262Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5263Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5264Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5265Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5266Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5267Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5268Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5269Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5270O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5271O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5272Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5273Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5274Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5275Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5276Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5277Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5278Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5279Ocata Therapeut OCAT SO67457L100
5280Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5281Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5282Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870407
5283Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5284Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5285Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5286Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5287Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5288Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5289Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5290Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5291Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5292Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5293Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5294Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5295Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5296Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5297Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5298Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5299Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5300Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5301Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5302Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5303Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5304Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5305Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5306Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5307Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5308Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5309Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5310Oi Sa OIBR ON670851401
5311Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851302
5312Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5313Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5314Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5315Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5316Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5317Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5318Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5319Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5320Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5321Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5322Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5323Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5324Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5325Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5326Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5327Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5328Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5329Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5330Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5331Ominto Inc OMNTD T68217C208
5332Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5333Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5334Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5335Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5336Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5337Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5338Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5339Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5340Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5341Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5342On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5343On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5344On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5345On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5346Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5347Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5348Oncolytics Bio ONCYF OT682310107
5349Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5350Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5351Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5352Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5353One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5354One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5355One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5356One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5357One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5358Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5359Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5360Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5361Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5362Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5363Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5364Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5365Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5366Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5367Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5368Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5369Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5370Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T301
5371Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5372Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5373Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5374Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5375Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5376Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5377Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5378Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5379Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5380Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5381Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5382Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5383Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5384Options Media OPMG T684008105
5385Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5386Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5387Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5388Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5389Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5390Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5391Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5392Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5393Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5394Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5395Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5396Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5397Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5398Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5399Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5400Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5401Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5402Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5403Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5404Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5405Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5406Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5407Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5408Originclear Inc OOIL T686228206
5409Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5410Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5411Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5412Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5413Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5414Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5415Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5416Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5417Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5418Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5419Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5420Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5421Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5422Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5423Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5424Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5425Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5426Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5427Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5428Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5429Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5430Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5431Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5432Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5433Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5434Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5435Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5436Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5437Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5438Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5439Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5440Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5441Overseas Shiphl OSGB OA69036R400
5442Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5443Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5444Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5445Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5446Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5447Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5448Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5449Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5450Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5451Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5452Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5453Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5454Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5455P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5456Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5457Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5458Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5459Pac Exp And Prd PEGFF T69423W103
5460Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5461Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5462Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5463Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5464Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5465Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5466Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5467Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5468Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5469Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5470Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5471Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5472Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5473Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5474Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5475Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5476Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5477Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5478Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5479Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5480Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5481Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5482Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5483Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5484Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5485Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5486Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5487Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5488Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5489Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5490Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5491Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5492Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5493Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5494Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5495Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5496Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5497Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5498Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5499Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5500Pandora Media P ON698354107
5501Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5502Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5503Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5504Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5505Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5506Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5507Par Petro Cp PARR OA69888T207
5508Par Tech PAR N698884103
5509Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5510Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5511Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5512Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5513Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5514Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5515Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5516Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5517Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5518Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5519Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5520Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5521Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5522Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5523Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5524Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5525Park National PRK OA700658107
5526Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5527Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5528Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5529Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5530Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5531Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5532Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5533Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5534Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5535Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5536Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5537Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5538Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5539Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5540Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5541Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5542Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5543Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5544Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5545Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5546Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5547Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5548Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5549Patriot Nationl PN N70338T102
5550Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5551Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5552Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5553Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5554Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5555Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5556Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5557Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5558Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5559Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5560Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5561Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q106
5562Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5563Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5564Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5565Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5566Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5567Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5568Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5569Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5570Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5571Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5572Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5573Pdg Realty Sa PDGRD T70454K208
5574Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5575Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5576Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5577Peabody Energy BTU ON704549203
5578Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5579Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5580Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5581Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5582Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5583Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5584Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5585Pegasus Compans PEGX OT70557X107
5586Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5587Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5588Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5589Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5590Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5591Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5592Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5593Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5594Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5595Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5596Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5597Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5598Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5599Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5600Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5601Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5602Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5603Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5604Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5605Penumbra Inc PEN N70975L107
5606Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5607Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5608People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5609Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5610Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5611Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5612Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5613Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5614Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5615Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5616Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5617Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5618Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5619Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5620Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5621Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5622Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5623Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5624Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5625Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5626Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5627Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5628Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5629Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5630Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5631Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5632Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5633Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5634Perseon Corp PRSN SO715270203
5635Pershing Gld Cp PGLC S715302204
5636Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5637Petaquilla Mnrl PTQME T716013107
5638Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5639Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5640Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5641Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5642Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5643Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5644Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5645Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5646Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5647Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5648Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5649Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5650Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5651Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5652Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5653Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5654Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5655Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5656Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5657Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5658Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5659Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5660Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5661Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5662Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5663Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY OT717143101
5664Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5665Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5666Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5667Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5668Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5669Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5670Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5671Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5672Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5673Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5674Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5675Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5676Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5677Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5678Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5679Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5680Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5681Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5682Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5683Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5684Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5685Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5686Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5687Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5688Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5689Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5690Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5691Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5692Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5693Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5694Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5695Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5696Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5697Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5698Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5699Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5700Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5701Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5702Pinnacle Entrtn PNK SO723456109
5703Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5704Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5705Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5706Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5707Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5708Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5709Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5710Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5711Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5712Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5713Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5714Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5715Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5716Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5717Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5718Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5719Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5720Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5721Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5722Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5723Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5724Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5725Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5726Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5727Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5728Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5729Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5730Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5731Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5732Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5733Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5734Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5735Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5736Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5737Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5738Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5739Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5740Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5741Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5742Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5743Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5744Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5745Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5746Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5747Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5748Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5749Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5750Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5751Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5752Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5753Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5754Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5755Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5756Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5757Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5758Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5759Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5760Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5761Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5762Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5763Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5764Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5765Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5766Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5767Postrock Energy PSTR OT737525204
5768Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5769Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5770Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5771Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636100
5772Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5773Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5774Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5775Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5776Power Reit PW A73933H101
5777Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5778Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5779Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5780Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5781Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5782Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5783Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5784Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5785Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5786Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5787Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5788Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5789Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5790Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5791Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5792Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5793Preferred Aptmt APTS N74039L103
5794Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5795Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5796Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5797Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E201
5798Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5799Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5800Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5801Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5802Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5803Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5804Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5805Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5806Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5807Press Ganey Hld PGND ON74113L102
5808Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5809Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5810Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5811Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5812Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5813Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5814Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5815Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5816Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5817Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5818Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5819Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5820Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5821Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5822Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5823Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5824Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5825Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5826Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5827Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5828Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5829Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5830Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5831Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5832Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5833Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5834Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5835Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5836Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5837Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5838Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5839Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5840Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5841Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5842Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5843Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5844Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5845Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5846Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5847Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5848Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5849Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5850Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5851Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5852Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5853Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5854Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5855Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5856Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5857Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5858Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5859Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5860Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5861Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5862Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5863Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5864Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5865Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5866Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5867Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5868Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5869Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5870Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5871Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5872Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5873Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5874Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5875Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5876Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5877Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5878Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5879Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5880Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5881Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5882Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5883Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5884Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5885Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5886Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5887Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5888Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5889Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5890Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5891Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5892Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5893Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5894Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5895Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5896Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5897Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5898Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5899Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5900Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5901Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5902Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5903Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5904Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5905Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5906Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5907Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5908Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5909Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5910Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5911Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5912Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5913Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5914Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5915Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5916Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5917Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5918Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5919Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5920Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5921Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5922Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5923Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5924Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
5925Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5926Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5927Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5928Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5929Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5930Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5931Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5932Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5933Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5934Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5935Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5936Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5937Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5938Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5939Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5940Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5941Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5942Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5943Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
5944Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5945Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5946Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5947Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5948Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5949Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5950Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5951Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5952Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5953Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5954Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5955Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5956Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5957Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5958Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5959Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5960Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5961Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5962Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5963Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF OT74836T101
5964Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5965Questar STR ON748356102
5966Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5967Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5968Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5969Quicksilver Res KWKAQ OT74837R104
5970Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5971Quiksilver Inc ZQKSQ OT74838C106
5972Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5973Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5974Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5975Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5976Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5977Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5978Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
5979Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5980Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5981Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5982Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5983Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5984Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5985Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5986Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5987Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5988Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5989Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5990Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5991Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5992Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5993Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5994Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5995Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
5996Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5997Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5998Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5999Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6000Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6001Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6002Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6003Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6004Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6005Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6006Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6007Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
6008Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6009Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6010Rave Restaurant RAVE S754198109
6011Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6012Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6013Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6014Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6015Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6016Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6017Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6018Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6019Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6020Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6021Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6022Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6023Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6024Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6025Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N203
6026Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6027Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6028Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6029Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6030Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6031Realty Income O ON5756109104
6032Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6033Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6034Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6035Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6036Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6037Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6038Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6039Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6040Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6041Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6042Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6043Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6044Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6045Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6046Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6047Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6048Reed Elsevr-Nv RENX N75955B102
6049Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6050Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6051Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6052Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6053Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6054Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6055Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6056Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6057Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6058Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6059Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6060Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6061Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6062Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6063Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6064Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6065Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6066Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6067Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6068Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6069Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6070Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6071Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6072Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6073Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6074Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6075Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6076Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6077Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6078Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6079Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6080Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6081Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6082Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6083Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6084Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6085Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6086Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6087Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6088Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6089Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6090Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6091Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6092Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6093Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6094Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6095Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6096Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6097Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6098Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6099Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6100Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6101Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6102Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6103Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6104Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6105Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6106Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6107Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6108Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6109Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6110Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6111Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6112Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6113Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6114Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6115Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6116Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6117Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6118Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6119Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6120Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6121Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6122Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6123Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6124Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6125Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6126Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6127Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6128Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6129Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6130Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6131Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6132Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6133Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6134Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6135Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6136Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6137Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6138Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6139Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6140Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6141Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6142Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6143Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6144Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6145Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6146Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6147Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6148Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6149Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6150Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6151Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6152Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6153Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6154Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6155Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6156Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6157Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6158Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6159River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6160Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6161Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6162Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6163Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6164Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6165Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6166Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6167Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6168Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6169Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6170Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6171Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6172Rock Creek Phar RCPI OT772081204
6173Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6174Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6175Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6176Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6177Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6178Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6179Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6180Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6181Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6182Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6183Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6184Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6185Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6186Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6187Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6188Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6189Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6190Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6191Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6192Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6193Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382509
6194Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6195Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6196Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6197Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6198Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6199Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6200Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6201Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434407
6202Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6203Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6204Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6205Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6206Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6207Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6208Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6209Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6210Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6211Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6212Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6213Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6214Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6215Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6216Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6217Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6218Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6219Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6220Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6221Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6222Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6223Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6224Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6225Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6226Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6227Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6228Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6229Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6230Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6231Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6232Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6233Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6234Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6235Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6236Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6237Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6238Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6239Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6240Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6241Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6242Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6243Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6244Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6245Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6246Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6247S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6248S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6249S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6250S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6251S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6252S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6253S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6254S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6255S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6256Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6257Sabine Oil&Gas SOGCQ OT78532P107
6258Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6259Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6260Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6261Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6262Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6263Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6264Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6265Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6266Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6267Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6268Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6269Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6270Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6271Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6272Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6273Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6274Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6275Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6276Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6277Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6278Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6279Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6280Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6281Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6282Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6283Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6284Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6285Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6286San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6287San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6288Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6289Sanchez Product SPP OA79971C201
6290Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6291Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6292Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6293Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6294Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6295Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6296Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6297Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6298Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6299Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6300Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6301Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6302Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6303Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6304Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6305Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6306Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6307Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6308Santa Fe Gold SFEGQ T80201E108
6309Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6310Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6311Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6312Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6313Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6314Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6315Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6316Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6317Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6318Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6319Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6320Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6321Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6322Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6323Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6324Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6325Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6326Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6327Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382207
6328Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6329Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6330Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6331Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6332Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6333Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6334Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6335Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6336Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6337Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6338Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6339Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6340Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6341Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6342Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6343Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6344Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6345Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6346Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6347Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6348Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6349Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6350Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6351Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6352Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6353Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6354Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6355Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6356Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6357Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6358Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6359Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6360Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6361Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6362Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6363Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6364Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6365Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6366Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6367Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6368Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6369Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6370Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6371Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6372Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6373Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6374Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6375Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6376Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6377Seaspine Hldgs SPNE S81255T108
6378Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6379Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6380Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6381Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6382Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6383Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6384Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6385Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6386Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6387Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6388Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6389Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6390Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6391Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6392Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6393Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6394Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6395Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6396Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6397Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6398Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6399Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6400Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6401Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6402Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6403Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6404Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6405Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6406Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6407Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6408Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6409Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6410Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6411Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6412Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6413Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6414Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6415Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6416Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6417Seritage Growth SRG N81752R100
6418Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6419Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6420Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6421Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6422Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6423Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6424Servotronics SVT A817732100
6425Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6426Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6427Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6428Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6429Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6430Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6431Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6432Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6433Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6434Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6435Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6436Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6437Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6438Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6439Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6440Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6441Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6442Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6443Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6444Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6445Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6446Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6447Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6448Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6449Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6450Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6451Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6452Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6453Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6454Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6455Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6456Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6457Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6458Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6459Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6460Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6461Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6462Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6463Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6464Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6465Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6466Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6467Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6468Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6469Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6470Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6471Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6472Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6473Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6474Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6475Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6476Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6477Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6478Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6479Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6480Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6481Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6482Siga Tech Inc SIGAQ OT826917106
6483Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6484Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6485Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6486Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6487Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6488Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6489Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6490Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6491Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6492Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6493Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6494Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6495Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6496Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6497Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6498Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6499Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6500Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6501Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6502Silvercorp Metl SVMLF OT82835P103
6503Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6504Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6505Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6506Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6507Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6508Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6509Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6510Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6511Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6512Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6513Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6514Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6515Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6516Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6517Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6518Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6519Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6520Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6521Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6522Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6523Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6524Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6525Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6526Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6527Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6528Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6529Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6530Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6531Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6532Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6533Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6534Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6535Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6536Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6537Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6538Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6539Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6540Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY OT83084V106
6541Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6542Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6543Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6544Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6545Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T309
6546Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6547Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6548Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6549Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6550Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6551Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6552Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6553Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6554Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6555Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6556Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609201
6557Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6558Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6559Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6560Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6561Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6562Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6563Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6564Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6565Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6566Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6567Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6568Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6569Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6570Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6571Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6572Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6573Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6574Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6575Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6576Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6577Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6578Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6579Social Reality SCRI T83362P102
6580Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6581Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6582Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6583Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6584Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6585Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6586Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6587Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6588Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6589Soitec SLOIF UF84138118
6590Solar 3D Inc SLTD SO83417A209
6591Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6592Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6593Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6594Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6595Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6596Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6597Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6598Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6599Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6600Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6601Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6602Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6603Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6604Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6605Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6606Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6607Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6608Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6609Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6610Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6611Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6612Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6613Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6614Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6615Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6616Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6617Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6618Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6619Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6620Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6621Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6622Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6623Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6624Sothebys BID ON835898107
6625Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6626Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6627Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6628Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6629Source Capital SOR N836144105
6630Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6631South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6632South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6633South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6634Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6635Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6636Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6637Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6638Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6639Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6640Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6641Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6642Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6643Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6644Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6645Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6646Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6647Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6648Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6649Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6650Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6651Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6652Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6653Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6654Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6655Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6656Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6657Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6658Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6659Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6660Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6661Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6662Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6663Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6664Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6665Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6666Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6667Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6668Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6669Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6670Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6671Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6672Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6673Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6674Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6675Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6676Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6677Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6678Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6679Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6680Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6681Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6682Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6683Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6684Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6685Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6686Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6687Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6688Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6689Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6690Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6691Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6692Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6693Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6694Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6695Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6696Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6697Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6698Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6699Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6700Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6701Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6702Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6703Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6704Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6705Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6706Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6707Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6708Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6709Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6710Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6711Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6712Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6713Sport-Haley Hld SPORQ T84917J104
6714Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6715Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6716Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6717Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6718Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6719Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6720Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6721Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6722Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6723Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6724Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6725Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6726Square Inc SQ N852234103
6727Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6728Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6729Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6730St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6731St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6732Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6733Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6734Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6735Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6736Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6737Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6738Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6739Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6740Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6741Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6742Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6743Standard Regist SRCTQ T853887206
6744Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6745Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6746Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6747Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6748Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6749Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6750Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6751Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6752Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6753Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6754Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6755Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6756Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6757Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6758Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6759Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6760Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6761Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6762Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6763Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6764Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6765State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6766State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6767State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6768State Investors SIBC S857030100
6769State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6770State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6771Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6772Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6773Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6774Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6775Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6776Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6777Steel Excel Inc SXCL SO858122203
6778Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6779Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6780Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6781Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6782Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6783Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6784Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6785Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6786Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6787Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6788Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6789Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6790Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6791Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6792Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6793Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6794Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6795Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6796Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6797Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6798Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6799Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6800Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6801Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6802Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6803Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6804Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6805Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6806Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6807Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6808Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6809Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6810Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6811Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6812Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6813Str Holdings STRI OT78478V209
6814Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6815Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6816Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6817Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6818Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6819Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6820Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6821Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6822Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6823Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6824Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6825Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6826Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6827Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6828Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6829Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6830Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6831Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6832Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6833Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6834Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6835Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6836Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6837Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6838Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6839Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6840Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6841Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6842Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6843Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6844Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6845Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6846Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6847Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6848Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6849Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6850Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6851Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6852Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6853Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6854Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6855Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6856Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6857Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6858Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6859Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6860Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6861Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6862Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6863Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6864Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6865Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6866Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6867Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6868Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6869Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6870Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6871Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6872Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6873Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6874Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6875Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6876Sunway Global SUWG T86800G204
6877Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6878Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6879Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6880Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6881Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6882Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6883Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6884Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6885Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6886Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6887Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6888Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6889Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6890Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6891Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6892Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6893Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6894Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6895Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6896Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6897Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6898Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6899Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6900Sutor Tech Grp TOR SO869362202
6901Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6902Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6903Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6904Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6905Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6906Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6907Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6908Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6909Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6910Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6911Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6912Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6913Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P203
6914Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6915Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6916Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6917Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6918Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6919Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6920Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6921Symmetry Surgcl SSRG SO87159G100
6922Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6923Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6924Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6925Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6926Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
6927Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6928Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6929Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6930Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6931Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6932Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6933Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6934Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6935Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6936Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6937Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6938Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6939Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6940Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6941Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6942Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6943Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6944Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6945Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6946Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6947Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6948T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6949T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6950T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
6951T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6952T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
6953T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6954Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6955Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6956Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6957Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T206
6958Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6959Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6960Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6961Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6962Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6963Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6964Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6965Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
6966Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6967Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6968Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6969Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6970Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6971Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6972Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6973Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6974Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6975Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6976Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6977Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6978Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6979Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6980Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6981Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
6982Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6983Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6984Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6985Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6986Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6987Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6988Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6989Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6990Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
6991Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
6992Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
6993Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
6994Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
6995Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
6996Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
6997Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
6998Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
6999Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7000Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7001Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7002Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7003Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7004Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7005Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7006Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7007Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7008Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7009Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7010Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7011Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7012Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7013Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7014Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7015Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7016Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7017Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
7018Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7019Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7020Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7021Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7022Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7023Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7024Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7025Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7026Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7027Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7028Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7029Teijin TINLY T879063204
7030Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7031Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7032Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7033Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7034Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7035Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
7036Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7037Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7038Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7039Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7040Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7041Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7042Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7043Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7044Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7045Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7046Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7047Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7048Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7049Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7050Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7051Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7052Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7053Telesta Therapt BNHLF T87953B109
7054Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7055Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7056Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7057Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7058Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7059Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
7060Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7061Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7062Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7063Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7064Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7065Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7066Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7067Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7068Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7069Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7070Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7071Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7072Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7073Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7074Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7075Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7076Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7077Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7078Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7079Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7080Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7081Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7082Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7083Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7084Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7085Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7086Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7087Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7088Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7089Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7090Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7091Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7092Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7093Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7094Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7095Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7096Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7097Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7098Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7099Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7100Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7101Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7102Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7103Tetralogic Phar TLOG SO88165U109
7104Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7105Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7106Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7107Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7108Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7109Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7110Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7111Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7112Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7113Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7114Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7115Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7116Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7117Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7118Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7119Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7120The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7121The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7122The European Eq EEA N298768102
7123The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7124The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7125The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7126Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7127Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7128Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7129Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7130Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7131Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7132Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7133Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7134Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7135Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7136Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7137Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7138Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7139Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7140Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7141Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7142Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7143Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7144Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7145Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7146Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7147Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7148Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7149Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7150Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7151Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7152Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7153Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7154Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7155Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7156Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7157Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7158Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7159Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7160Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7161Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7162Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7163Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7164Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7165Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7166Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7167Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7168Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7169Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7170Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7171Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7172Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7173Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7174Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7175Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7176Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7177Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7178Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7179Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7180Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7181Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7182Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7183Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7184Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7185Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7186Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7187Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7188Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7189Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7190Tobira Theraptc TBRA SO88883P101
7191Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7192Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7193Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7194Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7195Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7196Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7197Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7198Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7199Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7200Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7201Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7202Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7203Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7204Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7205Toray TRYIY T890880206
7206Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7207Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7208Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7209Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7210Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7211Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7212Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7213Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7214Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7215Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7216Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7217Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7218Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7219Towers Watson TW SO891894107
7220Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7221Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7222Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7223Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7224Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7225Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7226Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7227Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7228Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7229Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7230Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7231Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7232Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7233Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7234Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7235Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7236Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7237Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7238Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7239Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ U893239103
7240Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7241Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7242Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7243Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7244Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7245Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7246Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7247Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7248Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7249Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7250Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7251Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7252Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7253Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7254Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7255Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7256Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7257Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7258Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7259Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7260Transportadora TGS N893870204
7261Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7262Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7263Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7264Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7265Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7266Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7267Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7268Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7269Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7270Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7271Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7272Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7273Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7274Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7275Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7276Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7277Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7278Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7279Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7280Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7281Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7282Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7283Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7284Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7285Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7286Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7287Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7288Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7289Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7290Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7291Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7292Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7293Trillium Therap TRIL S89620X506
7294Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7295Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7296Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7297Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7298Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7299Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7300Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7301Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7302Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7303Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7304Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7305Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7306Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7307Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7308Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7309Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7310Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7311Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7312Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7313Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7314Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7315Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7316Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7317Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7318True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7319Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7320Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7321Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7322Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7323Trupanion Inc TRUP ON898202106
7324Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7325Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7326Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7327Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7328Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7329Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7330Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7331Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7332Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7333Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7334Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7335Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7336Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7337Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7338Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7339Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7340Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7341Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7342Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7343Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7344Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7345Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7346Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7347Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7348Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7349Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7350Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7351Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7352Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7353Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7354Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7355Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7356Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7357Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7358Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7359Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7360Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7361Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7362Ucp Inc UCP ON90265Y106
7363Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7364Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7365Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7366Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7367Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7368Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7369Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7370Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7371Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7372Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7373Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7374Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7375Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7376Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7377Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7378Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7379Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7380Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7381Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7382Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7383Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7384Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7385Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7386Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7387Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7388Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7389Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7390Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7391Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7392Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7393Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7394Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7395Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7396Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7397Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7398Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7399Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7400Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7401Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7402Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7403Unisys UIS ON909214306
7404Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7405United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7406United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7407United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7408United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7409United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7410United Guardian UG S910571108
7411United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7412United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7413Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7414Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7415Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7416Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7417Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7418Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7419University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7420Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7421Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7422Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7423Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7424Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7425Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7426Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7427Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7428Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7429Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7430Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7431Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7432Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7433Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7434Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7435Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7436Univty Gen Hlth UGHSQ T914270103
7437Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7438Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7439Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7440Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7441Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7442Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7443Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7444Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7445Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7446Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7447Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7448Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7449Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7450Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7451Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7452Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7453Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7454Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7455Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7456Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7457Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7458Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7459Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7460Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7461Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7462Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7463Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7464Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7465Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7466Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7467Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7468Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7469Us Stem Cell BHRTD T90350U100
7470Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7471Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7472Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7473Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7474Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7475Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7476Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7477Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7478Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7479Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7480Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7481Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7482Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7483Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7484Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7485Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7486Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7487Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7488Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7489Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7490Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7491Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7492Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7493Utd Development UDF S910187103
7494Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7495Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7496Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7497Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7498Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7499Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7500Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7501Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7502Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7503Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7504Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7505Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7506Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7507Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7508Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7509Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7510V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7511Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7512Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7513Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7514Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7515Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7516Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7517Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7518Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7519Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7520Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7521Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7522Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7523Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7524Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7525Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7526Value Line VALU S920437100
7527Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7528Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7529Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7530Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7531Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7532Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7533Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099304
7534Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7535Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7536Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7537Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7538Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7539Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7540Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7541Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7542Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7543Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7544Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7545Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7546Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7547Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7548Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7549Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7550Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7551Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7552Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7553Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7554Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7555Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7556Veolia Environ VEOEY OT92334N103
7557Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7558Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7559Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7560Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7561Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7562Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7563Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7564Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7565Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7566Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7567Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7568Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7569Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7570Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449300
7571Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7572Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7573Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7574Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7575Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7576Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7577Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7578Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7579Verso Corp VRS OT92531L108
7580Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7581Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7582Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7583Vertical Commun VRCC U924914104
7584Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7585Vestin Realty VRTA S925490203
7586Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7587Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7588Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7589Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7590Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7591Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7592Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7593Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7594Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7595Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7596Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7597Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7598Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7599Vicor Technolog VCRTQ T92581N103
7600Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7601Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7602Video Display VIDE T926555103
7603Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7604Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7605Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7606Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7607Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7608Viewray Inc VRAY T92672L107
7609Viewtran Group VIEWF OTG9363W104
7610Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7611Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7612Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7613Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7614Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7615Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7616Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7617Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7618Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7619Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7620Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7621Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7622Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7623Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7624Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7625Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7626Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7627Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7628Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7629Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7630Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7631Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7632Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7633Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7634Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7635Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7636Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7637Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7638Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7639Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7640Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7641Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7642Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7643Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7644Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7645Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7646Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7647Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7648Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7649Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7650Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7651Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7652Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7653Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7654Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7655Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7656Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7657Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7658Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7659Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7660Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7661Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7662Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7663Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7664Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7665Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7666Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7667Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7668Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7669Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7670Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7671Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7672Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7673Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7674Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7675Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7676Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7677Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7678Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7679Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7680Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7681Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7682Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7683Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7684Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7685W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7686W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7687Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7688Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7689Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7690Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7691Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7692Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7693Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7694Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7695Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7696Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7697Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7698Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7699Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7700Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7701Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7702Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7703Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7704Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7705Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7706Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7707Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7708Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7709Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7710Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7711Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7712Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7713Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7714Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7715Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7716Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7717Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7718Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7719Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7720Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7721Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G100
7722Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7723Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7724Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7725Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7726Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7727Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7728Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7729Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7730Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7731Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7732Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7733Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7734Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7735Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7736Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7737Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7738Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7739Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7740Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7741Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7742Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7743Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7744Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7745Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7746Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7747Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7748Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7749Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7750Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7751Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7752Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7753Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7754Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7755West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7756West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7757West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7758West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7759West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7760West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7761West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7762Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7763Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7764Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7765Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7766Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7767Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7768Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7769Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7770Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7771Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7772Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7773Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7774Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7775Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7776Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7777Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7778Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7779Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7780Western Union WU ON5959802109
7781Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7782Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7783Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7784Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7785Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7786Westmoreland Rp WMLP ON96108P103
7787Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7788Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7789Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7790Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7791Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7792Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7793Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7794Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7795Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7796Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7797Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7798Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7799Wet Seal Inc -A WTSLQ OT961840105
7800Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7801Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7802Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7803Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7804Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7805Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7806Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7807Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7808Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7809Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7810White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7811White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7812Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7813Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7814Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7815Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7816Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7817Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7818Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7819Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7820Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7821Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7822Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7823Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7824Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7825Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7826Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7827Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7828William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7829William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7830Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7831Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7832Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7833Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7834Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7835Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7836Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7837Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7838Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7839Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7840Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7841Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7842Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7843Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7844Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7845Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7846Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7847Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7848Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7849Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7850Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7851Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7852Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7853Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7854Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7855Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7856Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7857Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U103
7858Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7859Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7860Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7861With Inc WWTH T977399104
7862Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7863Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7864Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7865Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7866Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7867Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7868Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7869Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7870Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7871Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7872Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7873Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7874Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7875Workhorse Group WKHS T98138J107
7876Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7877World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7878World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7879World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7880World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7881World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7882World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7883Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7884Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7885Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7886Wowo Ltd WOWO S98212L101
7887Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7888Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7889Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7890Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7891Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7892Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7893Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7894Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7895Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7896Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7897Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7898Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7899Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7900Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7901Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7902Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7903Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7904Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7905Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7906Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7907Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
7908Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
7909Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7910Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7911Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7912Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7913Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7914Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7915Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7916Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7917Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7918Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7919Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7920Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7921Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7922Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7923Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A507
7924Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7925Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7926Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7927Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7928Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7929Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7930Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7931Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7932Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7933Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
7934Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7935Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7936Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7937Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7938Xura Inc MESG SO98420V107
7939Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7940Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7941Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7942Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7943Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7944Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7945Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7946Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7947Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7948Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7949Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7950Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7951Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7952Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7953Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7954York Research YORK T987048105
7955York Water Co YORW S987184108
7956Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7957You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7958Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7959Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7960Your Comnty Bcs YCB S98779U106
7961Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7962Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7963Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7964Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7965Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7966Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7967Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7968Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7969Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7970Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7971Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7972Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7973Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7974Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7975Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7976Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7977Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA OT98919T407
7978Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7979Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7980Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7981Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
7982Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7983Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7984Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7985Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7986Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7987Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7988Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
7989Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
7990Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7991Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
7992Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7993Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7994Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7995Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7996Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
7997Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
7998Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
7999Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
8000Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
8001Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8002Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8003Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8004Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH SO98979G105
8005Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8006Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8007Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8008Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
8009Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8010Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8011Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8012Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8013Zynerba Pharma ZYNE S98986X109
8014Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8015Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8016Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ