Aug 28 2015

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
92050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1021Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1122Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
164-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
17500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1851Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1958.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
205Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
226D Global Tech SIXD S83002F100
238Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
248X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
25A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
26A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
27A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
28Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
29Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
30Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
31Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
32Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
33Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
34Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
35Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
36Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
37Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
38Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
39Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
40Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
41Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
42Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
43Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
44Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
45Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
46Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
47Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
48Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
49Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
50Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
51Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
52Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
53Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
54Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
55Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
56Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
57Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
58Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
59Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
60Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
61Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
62Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
63Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
64Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
65Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
66Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
67Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
68Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
69Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
70Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
71Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
72Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
73Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
74Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
75Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
76Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
77Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
78Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
79Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
80Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
81Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
82Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
83Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
84Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
85Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
86Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
87Acme Utd ACU A004816104
88Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
89Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
90Acorn Energy In ACFN OT004848107
91Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
92Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
93Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
94Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
95Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
96Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
97Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
98Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
99Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
100Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
101Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
102Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
103Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
104Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
105Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
106Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
107Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
108Adams Express ADX N006212104
109Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
110Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
111Adaptimmune Thr ADAP S00653A107
112Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
113Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
114Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
115Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
116Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
117Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
118Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
119Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
120Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
121Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
122Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
123Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
124Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
125Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
126Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
127Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
128Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
129Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
130Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
131Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
132Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
133Adv Emissions ADES OT00770C101
134Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
135Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
136Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
137Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
138Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
139Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
140Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
141Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
142Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
143Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
144Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
145Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
146Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
147Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
148Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
149Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
150Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
151Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
152Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
153Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
154Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
155Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
156Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
157Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
158Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
159Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
160Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
161Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
162Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
163Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
164Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
165Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
166Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
167Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
168Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
169Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
170Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
171Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
172Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
173Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
174Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
175Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
176Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
177Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
178Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
179Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
180Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
181Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
182Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
183African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
184Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
185Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
186Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
187Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
188Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
189Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
190Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
191Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
192Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
193Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
194Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
195Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
196Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
197Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
198Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
199Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
200Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
201Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
202Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
203Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
204Agrofresh Sol AGFS S00856G109
205Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
206Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
207Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
208Aimmune Therapt AIMT S00900T107
209Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
210Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
211Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
212Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
213Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
214Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
215Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
216Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
217Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
218Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
219Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
220Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
221Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
222Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
223Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
224Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
225Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
226Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
227Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
228Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
229Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
230Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
231Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
232Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
233Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
234Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
235Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
236Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
237Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
238Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
239Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
240Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
241Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
242Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
243Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
244Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
245Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
246Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
247Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
248Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
249Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
250Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
251Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
252Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
253Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
254Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
255Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
256Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
257Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
258Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
259Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
260Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
261Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
262Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
263Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
264Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
265Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
266Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
267Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
268Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
269Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
270All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
271Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
272Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
273Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
274Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
275Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
276Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
277Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
278Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
279Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
280Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
281Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
282Alliance One AOI ON018772301
283Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
284Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
285Alliance World AWF N01879R106
286Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
287Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
288Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
289Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
290Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
291Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
292Allied Nev Gold ANVGQ OT019344100
293Allied Products ADPC T019411107
294Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
295Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
296Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
297Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
298Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
299Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
300Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
301Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
302Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
303Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
304Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
305Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
306Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
307Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
308Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
309Alpha Natrl Res ANRZQ OT02076X102
310Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
311Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
312Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
313Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
314Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
315Alps Electric APELY T021090204
316Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
317Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
318Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
319Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
320Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
321Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
322Alteva ALTV A02153V102
323Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
324Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
325Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
326Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
327Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
328Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
329Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
330Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
331Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
332Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
333Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
334Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
335Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
336Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
337Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
338Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
339Amaya Inc AYA S02314M108
340Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
341Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
342Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
343Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
344Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
345Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
346Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
347Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
348Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
349Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
350Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
351Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
352Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
353Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
354Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
355Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
356Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
357Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
358Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
359Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
360Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
361Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
362Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
363Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
364Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
365Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
366Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
367Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
368Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
369Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
370Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
371Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
372Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
373Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
374Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
375Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ OT02554F300
376Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
377Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
378Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
379Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
380Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
381Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
382Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
383Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
384Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
385Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
386Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
387Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
388Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
389Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
390Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
391Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
392Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
393Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
394Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
395Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
396Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
397Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
398Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
399Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
400Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
401Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
402Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
403Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
404Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
405Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
406Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
407Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
408Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
409Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
410Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
411Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
412Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
413Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
414Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
415Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
416Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
417Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
418Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
419Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
420Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
421America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
422American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
423American Brewng ABRW T024718108
424American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
425American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
426American Lithm AMLM T027263102
427American Locker ALGI T027284108
428American Lorain ALN A027297100
429American Mold AMGI T02756R102
430American Power AMPW T02906T107
431American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
432American Sierra AMNP T029616208
433Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
434Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
435Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
436Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
437Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
438Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
439Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
440Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
441Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
442Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
443Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
444Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
445Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
446Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
447Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
448Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
449Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
450Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
451Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
452Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
453Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
454Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
455Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
456Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
457Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
458Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
459Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
460Amplify Snack BETR N03211L102
461Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P202
462Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
463Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
464Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
465Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
466Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
467Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
468Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
469Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
470Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
471Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
472Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
473Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
474Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
475Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
476Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
477Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
478Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837105
479Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
480Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
481Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
482Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
483Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
484Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
485Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
486Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
487Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
488Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
489Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
490Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
491Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
492Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
493Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
494Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
495Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
496Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
497Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
498Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
499Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
500Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
501Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
502Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
503Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
504Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
505Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
506Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
507Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
508Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
509Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
510Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
511Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
512Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
513Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
514Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
515Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
516Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
517Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
518Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
519Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
520Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
521Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
522Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
523Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
524Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
525Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
526Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
527Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
528Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
529Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
530Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
531Applied Dna Sci APDN S03815U201
532Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
533Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
534Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
535Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
536Applied Visual APVS T038287108
537Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
538Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
539Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
540Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
541Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
542Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
543Aqua Metals Inc AQMS S03837J101
544Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
545Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
546Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
547Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
548Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
549Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
550Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
551Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
552Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
553Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
554Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
555Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
556Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
557Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
558Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
559Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
560Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
561Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
562Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
563Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380308
564Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
565Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
566Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
567Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
568Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
569Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
570Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
571Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
572Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
573Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
574Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
575Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
576Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
577Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
578Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
579Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
580Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
581Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
582Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
583Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
584Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
585Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
586Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
587Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
588Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
589Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
590Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
591Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
592Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
593Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
594Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
595Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
596Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
597Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
598Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
599Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
600Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
601Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
602Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
603Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
604Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
605Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
606Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
607Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
608Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
609Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
610Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
611As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
612Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
613Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
614Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
615Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
616Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
617Asante Networks ASTN T04341U103
618Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
619Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
620Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
621Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
622Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
623Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
624Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
625Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
626Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
627Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
628Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
629Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
630Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
631Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
632Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
633Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
634Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
635Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
636Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
637Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
638Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
639Asm Intl Nv ASMIY SON07045102
640Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
641Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
642Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
643Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
644Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
645Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
646Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
647Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
648Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
649Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
650Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
651Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
652Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
653Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
654Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
655Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
656Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
657Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
658Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
659Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
660Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
661Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
662Astronics B ATROB T046433207
663Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
664Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
665Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
666At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
667Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
668Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
669Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
670Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
671Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
672Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
673Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
674Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
675Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
676Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
677Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
678Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
679Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
680Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
681Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
682Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
683Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
684Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
685Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
686Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
687Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
688Atlas Energy Gp ATLS ON04929Q102
689Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
690Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
691Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
692Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
693Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
694Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
695Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
696Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
697Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
698Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
699Atrm Holdings ATRM SO04964A103
700Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
701Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
702Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
703Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
704Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
705Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
706Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
707Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
708Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
709Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
710Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
711Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
712Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
713Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
714Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
715Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
716Automated-X Inc AUTX T05289P105
717Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
718Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
719Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
720Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
721Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
722Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
723Avalanche Biot AAVL SO05337G107
724Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
725Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
726Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
727Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
728Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
729Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
730Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
731Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
732Avenue Fin Hldg AVNU S05358K102
733Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
734Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
735Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
736Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
737Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
738Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
739Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
740Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
741Avinger Inc AVGR S053734109
742Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
743Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
744Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
745Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
746Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
747Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
748Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
749Avnet AVT ON053807103
750Avolon Holdings AVOL NG52237107
751Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
752Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
753Avt Inc AVTCQ T002422301
754Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
755Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
756Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
757Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
758Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
759Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
760Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
761Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
762Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
763Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X307
764Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
765Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
766Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
767Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
768Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
769Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
770Azure Midstream AZUR ON05501X100
771Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
772B Communication BCOM SM15629104
773B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
774B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
775B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
776B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
777Bab Inc BABB T055183107
778Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
779Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
780Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
781Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
782Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
783Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
784Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
785Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
786Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
787Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
788Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
789Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
790Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
791Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
792Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
793Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
794Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
795Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
796Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
797Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
798Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
799Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
800Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
801Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
802Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
803Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
804Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
805Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
806Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
807Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
808Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
809Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
810Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
811Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
812Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
813Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
814Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
815Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
816Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
817Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
818Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
819Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
820Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
821Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
822Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
823Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
824Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
825Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
826Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
827Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
828Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
829Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
830Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
831Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
832Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
833Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
834Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
835Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
836Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
837Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
838Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
839Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
840Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
841Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
842Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
843Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
844Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
845Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
846Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
847Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
848Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
849Barnes Grp B ON067806109
850Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
851Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
852Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
853Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
854Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
855Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
856Basf Se BASFY T055262505
857Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
858Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
859Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
860Baxalta Inc BXLT ON507177M103
861Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
862Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
863Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
864Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
865Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
866Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
867Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
868Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
869Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
870Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
871Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
872Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
873Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
874Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
875Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
876Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
877Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
878Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
879Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
880Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
881Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
882Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
883Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
884Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
885Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
886Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
887Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
888Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
889Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
890Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
891Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
892Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
893Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
894Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
895Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
896Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
897Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
898Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
899Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
900Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
901Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
902Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
903Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
904Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
905Bemis BMS ON081437105
906Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
907Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
908Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
909Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
910Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
911Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
912Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
913Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
914Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
915Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
916Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
917Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
918Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
919Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
920Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
921Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
922Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
923Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
924Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
925Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
926Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
927Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
928Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
929Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
930Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T206
931Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
932Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
933Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
934Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
935Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
936Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
937Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
938Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
939Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
940Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
941Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
942Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
943Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
944Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
945Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
946Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
947Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
948Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
949Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
950Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
951Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
952Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
953Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
954Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
955Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
956Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
957Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
958Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
959Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
960Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
961Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
962Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
963Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
964Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
965Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
966Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
967Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
968Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
969Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
970Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
971Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
972Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
973Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
974Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
975Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
976Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
977Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
978Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
979Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
980Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
981Biotie Theraps BITI S09074D103
982Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
983Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
984Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
985Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
986Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
987Bj BJRI SO09180C106
988Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
989Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
990Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
991Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
992Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
993Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
994Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
995Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
996Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
997Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
998Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
999Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1000Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1001Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1002Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1003Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1004Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1005Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1006Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1007Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1008Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1009Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1010Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1011Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1012Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1013Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1014Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1015Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1016Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1017Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1018Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1019Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1020Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1021Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1022Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1023Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1024Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1025Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1026Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1027Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1028Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1029Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1030Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1031Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SOM70378100
1032Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1033Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1034Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1035Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1036Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1037Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1038Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1039Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1040Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1041Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1042Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1043Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1044Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1045Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1046Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1047Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1048Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1049Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1050Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1051Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1052Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1053Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1054Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1055Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1056Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1057Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1058Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1059Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1060Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1061Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1062Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1063Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1064Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1065Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1066Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1067Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1068Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1069Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1070Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1071Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1072Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1073Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1074Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1075Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1076Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1077Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1078Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1079Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1080Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1081Bpz Resources BPZRQ OT055639108
1082Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1083Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1084Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1085Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1086Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1087Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1088Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1089Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1090Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1091Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1092Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1093Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1094Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1095Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1096Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1097Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1098Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1099Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1100Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1101Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1102Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1103Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1104Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1105Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1106Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1107Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1108Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1109Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1110Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1111Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1112Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1113Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1114Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1115Breathe Ecig Cp BVAP T10637U103
1116Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1117Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1118Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1119Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1120Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1121Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1122Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q304
1123Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1124Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1125Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1126Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1127Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1128Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1129Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1130Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1131Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1132Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1133Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1134Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1135Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1136British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1137Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1138Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1139Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1140Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1141Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1142Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1143Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1144Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1145Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1146Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1147Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1148Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1149Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1150Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1151Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1152Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1153Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1154Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1155Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1156Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1157Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1158Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1159Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1160Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1161Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1162Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1163Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1164Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1165Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1166Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1167Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1168Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1169Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1170Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1171Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1172Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1173Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1174Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1175Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1176Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1177Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1178Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1179Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1180Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1181Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1182Butler National BUKS T123720104
1183Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1184C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1185C&J Energy Svcs CJES ONG3164Q101
1186C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1187Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1188Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q107
1189Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1190Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1191Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1192Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1193Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1194Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1195Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1196Cache Inc CACHQ OT127150308
1197Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1198Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1199Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1200Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1201Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1202Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1203Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1204Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1205Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1206Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1207Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ OT12802T101
1208Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1209Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058104
1210Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1211Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1212Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1213Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1214Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1215Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1216Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1217Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1218California Bank CABC T13005C101
1219California Bus CABB T130051105
1220Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1221Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1222Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1223Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1224Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1225Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1226Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1227Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1228Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1229Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1230Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1231Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1232Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1233Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1234Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1235Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1236Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1237Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1238Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1239Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1240Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1241Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1242Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1243Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1244Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1245Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1246Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1247Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1248Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1249Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1250Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1251Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1252Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1253Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1254Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1255Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1256Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1257Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1258Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1259Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1260Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1261Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1262Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1263Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1264Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1265Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1266Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1267Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1268Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1269Capital Pac Bcp CPBO U14042V102
1270Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1271Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1272Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1273Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1274Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1275Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1276Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1277Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1278Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1279Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1280Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1281Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1282Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1283Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1284Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1285Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1286Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1287Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1288Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1289Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1290Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1291Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1292Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1293Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1294Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1295Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1296Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1297Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1298Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1299Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1300Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1301Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1302Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1303Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1304Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1305Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1306Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1307Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1308Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1309Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1310Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1311Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1312Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1313Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1314Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1315Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1316Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1317Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1318Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1319Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1320Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1321Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1322Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1323Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1324Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1325Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1326Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1327Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1328Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1329Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1330Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1331Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1332Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1333Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1334Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1335Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1336Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1337Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1338Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1339Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1340Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1341Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1342Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1343Catalyst Biosci CBIO U14888D109
1344Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1345Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1346Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1347Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1348Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1349Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1350Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1351Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1352Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1353Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1354Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1355Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1356Cb Pharma Acq CNLM SG2029P126
1357Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE UQ2145B158
1358Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1359Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1360Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1361Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1362Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1363Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1364Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1365Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1366Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1367Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1368Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1369Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1370Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1371Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1372Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1373Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1374Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1375Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1376Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1377Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1378Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1379Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1380Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1381Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1382Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1383Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1384Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1385Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1386Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1387Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1388Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1389Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1390Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1391Celladon Corp CLDN SO15117E107
1392Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1393Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1394Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1395Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1396Cellectis-Adr CLLS S15117K103
1397Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1398Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1399Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1400Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1401Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1402Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1403Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1404Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1405Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1406Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1407Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1408Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1409Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1410Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1411Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1412Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1413Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1414Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1415Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1416Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1417Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1418Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1419Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1420Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1421Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1422Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1423Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1424Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B205
1425Centrus Energy LEU OA15643U104
1426Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1427Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1428Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1429Century Communt CCS N156504300
1430Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1431Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1432Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1433Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1434Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1435Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1436Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1437Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1438Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1439Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1440Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1441Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1442Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1443Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1444Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1445Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1446Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1447Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1448Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1449Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1450Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1451Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1452Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1453Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P307
1454Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1455Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1456Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1457Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1458Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1459Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1460Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1461Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1462Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1463Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1464Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1465Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1466Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1467Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1468Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1469Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1470Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1471Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1472Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1473Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1474Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1475Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1476Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1477Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1478Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1479Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1480Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1481Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1482Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1483Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1484Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1485Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1486Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1487Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1488Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1489Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1490Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1491Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1492Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1493Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1494Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1495Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1496Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1497Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1498Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1499Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1500Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1501Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1502Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1503Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1504Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1505Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1506Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1507China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1508China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1509China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1510China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1511China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1512China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1513China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1514China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1515China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1516China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1517China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1518China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1519China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1520China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1521China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1522China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1523China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1524China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1525China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1526China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1527China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1528China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1529China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1530China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1531China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1532China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1533China Distance DL ON16944W104
1534China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1535China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1536China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1537China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1538China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1539China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1540China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1541China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1542China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1543China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1544China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1545China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1546China Housing CHLN SO16939V202
1547China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1548China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1549China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1550China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1551China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1552China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1553China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1554China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1555China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1556China Medicine CHME T169491107
1557China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1558China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1559China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1560China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1561China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1562China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1563China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1564China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1565China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1566China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1567China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1568China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1569China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1570China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1571China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1572China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1573China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1574China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1575China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1576China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1577China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1578China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1579China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1580China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1581China Shengda CPGI S16950V206
1582China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1583China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1584China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1585China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1586China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1587China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1588China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1589China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1590China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1591China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1592China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1593China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1594China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1595China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1596China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1597China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1598China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1599China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1600China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1601Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1602Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1603Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1604Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1605Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1606Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1607Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1608Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1609Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1610Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1611Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1612Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1613Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1614Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1615Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1616Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1617Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1618Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1619Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1620Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1621Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1622Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1623Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1624Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1625Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1626Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1627Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1628Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1629Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1630Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1631Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1632Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1633Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1634Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1635Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1636Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1637Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1638Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1639Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1640Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1641Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1642Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1643Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1644Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1645Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1646Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1647Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1648Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1649Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1650Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1651Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1652Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1653Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1654Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1655Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1656Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1657Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1658Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1659Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1660Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1661Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1662Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1663City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1664City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1665City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1666City National CYN ON178566105
1667City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1668Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1669Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1670Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1671Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1672Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1673Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1674Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1675Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1676Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1677Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1678Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1679Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1680Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1681Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1682Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1683Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1684Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1685Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1686Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1687Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1688Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1689Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1690Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1691Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1692Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860202
1693Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1694Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1695Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1696Cline Mining Cp CLNMF U186905105
1697Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1698Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1699Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1700Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1701Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1702Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1703Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1704Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1705Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1706Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1707Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1708Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1709Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1710Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1711Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1712Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1713Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1714Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1715Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1716Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1717Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1718Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1719Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1720Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1721Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1722Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1723Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1724Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1725Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1726Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1727Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1728Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1729Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1730Code Navy CLTR T19189X100
1731Code Rebel Corp CDRB S19200J106
1732Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1733Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1734Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1735Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1736Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1737Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1738Cogentix Medicl CGNT SO19243A104
1739Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1740Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1741Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1742Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1743Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1744Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1745Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1746Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1747Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1748Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1749Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1750Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1751Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1752Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1753Collegium Pharm COLL S19459J104
1754Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1755Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1756Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1757Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1758Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1759Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1760Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1761Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1762Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1763Columbia Pipeln CPGX ON5198280109
1764Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1765Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1766Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1767Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1768Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1769Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1770Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1771Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1772Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1773Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1774Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1775Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1776Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1777Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1778Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1779Command Center CCNI T200497105
1780Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1781Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1782Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1783Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1784Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1785Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1786Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1787Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1788Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1789Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1790Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1791Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1792Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1793Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1794Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1795Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1796Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1797Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1798Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1799Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1800Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1801Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1802Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1803Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1804Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1805Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1806Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1807Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1808Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1809Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1810Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1811Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1812Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1813Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1814Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1815Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1816Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1817Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1818Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1819Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1820Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1821Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1822Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1823Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1824Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1825Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1826Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1827Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1828Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1829Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1830Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1831Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1832Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1833Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1834Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1835Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1836Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1837Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1838Concordia Hlthc CXRX S206519100
1839Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1840Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1841Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1842Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1843Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1844Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1845Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1846Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1847Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1848Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1849Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1850Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1851Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1852Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1853Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1854Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1855Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1856Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1857Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1858Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1859Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1860Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1861Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1862Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1863Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1864Container Store TCS ON210751103
1865Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1866Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1867Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1868Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1869Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1870Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1871Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1872Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1873Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1874Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1875Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1876Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1877Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1878Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1879Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1880Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1881Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1882Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1883Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1884Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1885Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1886Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1887Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1888Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1889Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1890Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1891Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1892Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1893Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1894Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1895Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1896Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1897Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1898Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1899Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1900Corinthian Col COCOQ OT218868107
1901Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1902Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1903Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1904Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1905Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1906Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1907Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1908Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1909Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1910Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1911Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1912Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1913Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1914Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1915Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1916Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1917Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1918Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1919Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1920Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1921Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1922Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1923Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1924Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1925Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1926Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1927Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1928Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1929Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1930Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1931County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1932County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1933Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1934Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1935Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1936Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1937Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1938Covisint Corp COVS SO22357R103
1939Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1940Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1941Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1942Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1943Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1944Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1945Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1946Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1947Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1948Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1949Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1950Crane Co CR ON224399105
1951Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1952Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1953Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1954Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1955Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1956Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1957Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1958Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1959Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1960Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1961Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1962Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1963Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1964Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1965Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1966Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1967Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1968Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1969Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1970Crexendo Inc CXDO OT226552107
1971Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1972Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1973Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1974Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1975Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1976Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1977Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1978Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1979Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1980Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1981Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1982Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1983Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1984Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1985Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1986Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1987Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1988Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1989Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1990Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1991Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1992Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1993Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1994Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1995Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1996Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1997Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1998Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1999Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2000Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2001Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2002Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2003Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2004Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2005Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2006Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2007Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2008Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2009Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2010Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2011Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2012Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2013Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2014Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2015Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2016Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2017Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2018Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2019Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2020Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2021Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2022Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2023Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2024Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2025Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2026Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2027Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2028Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2029Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2030Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2031Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2032Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2033Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2034Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2035Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2036Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2037Cvsl Inc CVSL A12665T206
2038Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2039Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2040Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2041Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2042Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2043Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2044Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2045Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2046Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2047Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2048Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2049Cynapsus Therap CYNA S23257Y859
2050Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2051Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2052Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2053Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2054Cyren Ltd CYRN SOM26895108
2055Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2056Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2057Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2058Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2059Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2060Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2061Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2062Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2063D Medical Indus DMEDF UM28091102
2064D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2065Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2066Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2067Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2068Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2069Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2070Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2071Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2072Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2073Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2074Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2075Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2076Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2077Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2078Dalton Industry DALTD T235600202
2079Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2080Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2081Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2082Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2083Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2084Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2085Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2086Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2087Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2088Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2089Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2090Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2091Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2092Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2093Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2094Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2095Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2096Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2097Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2098Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2099Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2100Davidstea Inc DTEA S238661102
2101Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2102Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2103Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2104Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2105Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2106Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2107Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2108Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2109Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2110Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2111Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2112Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2113Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2114Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2115Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2116Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2117Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2118Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2119Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2120Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2121Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2122Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2123Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2124Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2125Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2126Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2127Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2128Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2129Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2130Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2131Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2132Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2133Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2134Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2135Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2136Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2137Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2138Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2139Delias Inc DLIAQ OT246911101
2140Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2141Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2142Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2143Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2144Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2145Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2146Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2147Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2148Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2149Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2150Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2151Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2152Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2153Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2154Denny DENN SO24869P104
2155Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2156Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2157Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2158Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2159Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2160Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2161Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2162Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2163Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2164Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2165Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2166Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2167Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2168Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2169Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2170Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2171Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2172Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2173Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2174Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2175Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2176Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2177Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2178Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2179Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2180Devry Education DV ON251893103
2181Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2182Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2183Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2184Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2185Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2186Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2187Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2188Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2189Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P205
2190Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2191Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2192Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2193Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2194Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2195Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2196Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2197Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2198Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2199Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2200Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2201Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2202Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2203Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2204Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2205Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2206Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2207Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2208Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2209Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2210Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2211Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2212Digital Power DPW A253862106
2213Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2214Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2215Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2216Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2217Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2218Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2219Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2220Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2221Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2222Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2223Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2224Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2225Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2226Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2227Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2228Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2229Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2230Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2231Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2232Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2233Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2234Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2235Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2236Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2237Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2238Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2239Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2240Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2241Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2242Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2243Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2244Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2245Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2246Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2247Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2248Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2249Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2250Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2251Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2252Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2253Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2254Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2255Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2256Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2257Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2258Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2259Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2260Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2261Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2262Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2263Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2264Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2265Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2266Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2267Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2268Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2269Doral Finl Corp DRL OT25811P852
2270Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2271Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2272Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2273Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2274Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2275Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2276Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2277Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2278Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2279Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2280Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2281Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2282Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2283Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2284Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2285Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2286Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2287Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2288Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2289Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2290Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2291Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2292Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2293Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2294Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2295Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2296Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2297Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2298Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2299Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2300Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2301Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2302Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2303Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2304Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2305Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2306Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2307Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2308Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2309Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2310Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2311Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2312Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2313Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2314Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2315Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2316Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2317Dune Energy Inc DUNRQ T265338707
2318Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2319Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2320Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2321Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2322Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2323Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2324Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2325Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2326Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2327Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2328Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2329Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2330Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2331Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2332Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2333Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2334Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2335Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2336Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2337Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2338Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2339Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2340E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2341E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2342E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2343E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2344E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2345E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2346E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2347Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2348Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2349Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2350Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2351Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2352Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2353Eagle Mountain EMTCD T26969W202
2354Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2355Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2356Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2357Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2358Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2359Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2360Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2361Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2362East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2363Eastern Co EML S276317104
2364Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2365Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2366Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2367Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2368Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2369Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA N27616P103
2370Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2371Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2372Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2373Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2374Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2375Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2376Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2377Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2378Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2379Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2380Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2381Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2382Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2383Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2384Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2385Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2386Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2387Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2388Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2389Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2390Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2391Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2392Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2393Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2394Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2395Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2396Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2397Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2398Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2399Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2400Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2401Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2402Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2403Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2404Education Manag EDMC OT28140M103
2405Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2406Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2407Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2408Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2409Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2410Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2411Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2412Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2413Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2414Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO T282644103
2415El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2416El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2417Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2418Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2419Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2420Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2421Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2422Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2423Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2424Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2425Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2426Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2427Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2428Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2429Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2430Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2431Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2432Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2433Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2434Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2435Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2436Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2437Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2438Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2439Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2440Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2441Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2442Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2443Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2444Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2445Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2446Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2447Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2448Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2449Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2450Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2451Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2452Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2453Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2454Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2455Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2456Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2457Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2458Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2459Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2460Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2461Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2462Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2463Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2464Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2465Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U407
2466Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2467Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2468Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2469Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2470Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2471Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2472Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2473Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2474Empire District EDE ON291641108
2475Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2476Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2477Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2478Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2479Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2480Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2481Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2482Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2483Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2484Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2485Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2486Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2487Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2488Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2489Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2490Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2491Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2492Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2493Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2494Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2495Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2496Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2497Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2498Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2499Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2500Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2501Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2502Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2503Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2504Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2505Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2506Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2507Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2508Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2509Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2510Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2511Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2512Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2513Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2514Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2515Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2516Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2517Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2518Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2519Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2520Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2521Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2522Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2523Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2524Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2525Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2526Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2527Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2528Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2529Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2530Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2531Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2532Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2533Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2534Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2535Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2536Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2537Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2538Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2539Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2540Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2541Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2542Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2543Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2544Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2545Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2546Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2547Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2548Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2549Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2550Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2551Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2552Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2553Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2554Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2555Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2556Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2557Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2558Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2559Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2560Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2561Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2562Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2563Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2564Enviva Partners EVA N29414J107
2565Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2566Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2567Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2568Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2569Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2570Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2571Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2572Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2573Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2574Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2575Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2576Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2577Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2578Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2579Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2580Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2581Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2582Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2583Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2584Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2585Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2586Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2587Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2588Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2589Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2590Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2591Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2592Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2593Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2594Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2595Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2596Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2597Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2598Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2599Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2600Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2601Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2602Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2603Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2604Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2605Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2606Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2607Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2608Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2609Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2610Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2611Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2612Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2613Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2614Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2615Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2616Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2617Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2618Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2619Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2620Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2621Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2622Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2623Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2624Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2625Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2626Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2627Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2628Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2629Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2630Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2631Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2632Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592309
2633Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2634Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2635Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2636Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2637Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2638Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2639Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2640Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2641Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2642Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2643Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2644Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2645Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2646Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2647Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2648Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2649Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2650Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2651Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2652Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2653Evolent Health EVH N30050B101
2654Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2655Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2656Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2657Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2658Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2659Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2660Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2661Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2662Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2663Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2664Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2665Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2666Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2667Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2668Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2669Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2670Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2671Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2672Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2673Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2674Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2675Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2676Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2677Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2678Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2679Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2680Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2681Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2682Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2683Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2684Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2685Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2686Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2687Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2688Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2689Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2690F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2691Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2692Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2693Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2694Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2695Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2696Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2697Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2698Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2699Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2700Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2701Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2702Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2703Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2704Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2705Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2706Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2707Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2708Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2709Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2710Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2711Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2712Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2713Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2714Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2715Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2716Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2717Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2718Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2719Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2720Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2721Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2722Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2723Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2724Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2725Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2726Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2727Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2728Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2729Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2730Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2731Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2732Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2733Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2734Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2735Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2736Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2737Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2738Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2739Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2740Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2741Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2742Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2743Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2744Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2745Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2746Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2747Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2748Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2749Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2750Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2751Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2752Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2753Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2754Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2755Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2756Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2757Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2758Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2759Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2760Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2761Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2762Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2763Fincera Inc AUTCF TG3441J102
2764Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2765Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2766Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2767Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2768Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2769Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2770Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2771First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2772First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2773First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2774First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2775First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2776First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2777First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2778First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2779First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2780First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2781First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2782First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2783First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2784First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2785First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2786First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2787First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2788First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2789First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2790First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2791First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2792First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2793First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2794First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2795First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2796First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2797First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2798First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2799First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2800First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2801First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2802First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2803First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2804First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2805First Guaranty FGBI T32043P106
2806First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2807First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2808First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2809First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2810First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2811First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2812First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2813First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2814First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2815First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2816First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2817First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2818First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2819First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2820First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2821First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2822First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2823First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2824First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2825First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2826First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2827First Nbc Bank FNBC S32115D106
2828First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2829First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2830First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2831First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2832First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2833First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2834First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2835First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2836First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2837First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2838First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2839First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2840First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2841First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2842First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2843First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2844First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2845First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2846First Va Com Bk FVCB T337480107
2847First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2848Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2849Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2850Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2851Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2852Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2853Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2854Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2855Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2856Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2857Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2858Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2859Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2860Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2861Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2862Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2863Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2864Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2865Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2866Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2867Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2868Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2869Flex Pharma Inc FLKS S33938A105
2870Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2871Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2872Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2873Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2874Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2875Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2876Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2877Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2878Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2879Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2880Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2881Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2882Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2883Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2884Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2885Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2886Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2887Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2888Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2889Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2890Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2891Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2892Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2893Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2894Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2895Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2896Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2897Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2898Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2899Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2900Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2901Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2902Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2903Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2904Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2905Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2906Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2907Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2908Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2909Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2910Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2911Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2912Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2913Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2914Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2915Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2916Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2917Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2918Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2919Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2920Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2921Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2922Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2923Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2924Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2925Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2926Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2927Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2928Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2929Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2930Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2931Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2932Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2933Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2934Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2935Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2936Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2937Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2938Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2939Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2940Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2941Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2942Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2943Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2944Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2945Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2946Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2947Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2948Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2949Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496193
2950Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2951Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2952Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2953Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2954Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2955Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2956Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2957Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2958Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2959Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2960Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2961Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2962Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2963Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2964Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2965Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2966Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2967Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2968Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2969Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2970Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2971Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2972Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2973Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2974Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2975Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2976Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2977Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2978Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2979Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2980Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2981Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2982Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2983Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2984Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2985Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2986Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2987Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2988Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2989Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2990Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2991Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2992Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
2993Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2994Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2995Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
2996G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2997G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2998G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2999G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
3000Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3001Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3002Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3003Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3004Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3005Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3006Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3007Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3008Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
3009Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3010Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3011Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3012Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3013Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3014Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3015Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3016Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3017Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3018Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3019Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3020Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3021Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
3022Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3023Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3024Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3025Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3026Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3027Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3028Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3029Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3030Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3031Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3032Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3033Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3034Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3035Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3036Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3037Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3038Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3039Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3040Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3041Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3042Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK ONY2685T115
3043Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3044Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3045Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3046Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3047Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3048General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3049General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3050General Finance GFN S369822101
3051General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3052General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3053General Steel GSI ON370853103
3054Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3055Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3056Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3057Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3058Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3059Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3060Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3061Genitope Corp GTOPQ OT37229P507
3062Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3063Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3064Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3065Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3066Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3067Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3068Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3069Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3070Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3071Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3072Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3073Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3074Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3075Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3076Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3077Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3078Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3079Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3080Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3081Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3082Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3083Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3084Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3085Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3086Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3087Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3088Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3089Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3090Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3091Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3092Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3093German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3094Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3095Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3096Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3097Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3098Gfi Group Inc GFIG OT361652209
3099Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3100Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3101Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3102Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3103Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3104Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3105Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3106Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3107Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3108Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3109Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3110Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3111Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3112Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3113Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3114Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3115Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3116Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215207
3117Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3118Glaukos Corp GKOS N377322102
3119Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3120Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3121Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3122Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3123Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3124Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3125Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3126Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3127Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3128Global Bld Ther GBT S37890U108
3129Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3130Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3131Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3132Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3133Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3134Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3135Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3136Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3137Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3138Global Itech GITN T378951107
3139Global Net Leas GNL N379378102
3140Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3141Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3142Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3143Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3144Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3145Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3146Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3147Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3148Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3149Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3150Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3151Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3152Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3153Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3154Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3155Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3156Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3157Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3158Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3159Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3160Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3161Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3162Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3163Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3164Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3165Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3166Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3167Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3168Gold Reserve In GDRZF OT38068N108
3169Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3170Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3171Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3172Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3173Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3174Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3175Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3176Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3177Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3178Golden Ravn Res GVNSF T38116A207
3179Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3180Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3181Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3182Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3183Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3184Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3185Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3186Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3187Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3188Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3189Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3190Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3191Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3192Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3193Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3194Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3195Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3196Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3197Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3198Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3199Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3200Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3201Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R605
3202Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3203Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3204Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3205Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3206Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3207Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3208Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3209Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3210Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3211Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3212Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3213Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3214Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3215Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3216Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3217Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3218Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3219Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3220Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3221Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3222Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3223Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3224Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3225Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3226Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3227Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3228Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3229Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3230Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3231Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3232Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3233Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3234Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3235Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3236Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3237Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3238Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3239Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3240Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3241Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3242Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3243Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3244Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3245Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3246Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3247Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3248Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3249Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3250Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3251Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3252Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3253Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3254Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3255Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3256Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3257Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3258Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3259Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3260Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3261Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3262Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3263Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3264Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3265Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3266Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3267Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3268Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3269Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3270Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3271Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3272Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3273Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3274Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3275Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3276Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3277Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3278Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3279Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3280Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3281Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3282Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3283Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3284Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3285Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3286Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3287Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3288Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3289Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3290Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3291Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3292Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3293Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3294Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3295Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3296Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3297Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3298Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3299Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3300Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3301Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3302H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3303H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3304H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3305H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3306Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3307Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3308Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3309Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3310Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3311Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3312Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3313Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3314Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3315Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3316Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3317Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3318Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3319Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3320Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3321Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3322Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3323Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3324Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3325Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3326Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3327Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3328Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3329Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3330Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3331Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3332Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3333Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3334Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3335Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3336Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3337Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3338Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3339Hanwha Solarone HQCL SO41135V301
3340Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3341Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3342Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3343Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3344Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3345Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3346Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3347Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3348Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3349Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3350Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3351Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3352Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3353Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3354Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3355Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3356Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3357Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3358Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3359Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3360Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3361Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3362Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3363Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3364Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3365Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3366Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3367Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3368Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3369Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3370Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3371Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3372Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3373Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3374Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3375Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3376Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3377Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3378Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3379Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3380Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3381Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3382Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3383Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3384Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3385Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3386Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3387Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3388Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3389Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3390Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3391Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3392Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3393Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3394Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3395Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3396Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3397Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3398Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3399Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3400Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3401Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3402Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3403Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3404Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3405Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3406Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3407Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3408Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3409Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3410Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3411Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3412Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3413Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3414Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3415Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3416Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3417Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3418Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3419Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3420Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3421Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3422Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3423Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3424Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3425Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3426Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3427Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3428Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3429Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3430Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3431Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3432Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3433Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3434Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3435Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3436Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3437Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3438Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3439Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3440Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3441Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3442Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3443Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3444Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3445Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3446Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3447Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3448Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3449Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3450Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3451Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3452Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3453Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3454Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3455Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3456Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3457Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3458Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3459Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3460Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3461High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3462Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3463Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3464Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3465Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3466Hii Technologs HIIT T40421H109
3467Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3468Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3469Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3470Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3471Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3472Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3473Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3474Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3475Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3476Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3477Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3478Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3479Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3480Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3481Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3482Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3483Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3484Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3485Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3486Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3487Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3488Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3489Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3490Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3491Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3492Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3493Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3494Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3495Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3496Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3497Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3498Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3499Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3500Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43742E102
3501Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3502Home Loan Servc HLSSF OTG6648D109
3503Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3504Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3505Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3506Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3507Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3508Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3509Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3510Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3511Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3512Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3513Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3514Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3515Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3516Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3517Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3518Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3519Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3520Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3521Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3522Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3523Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3524Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3525Horizon Glbl Cp HZN N44052W104
3526Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3527Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3528Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3529Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3530Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3531Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3532Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3533Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3534Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3535Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3536Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3537Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3538Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3539Houlihan Lokey HLI N441593100
3540Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3541Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3542Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3543Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3544Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3545Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3546Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3547Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3548Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3549Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3550Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3551Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3552Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3553Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3554Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3555Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3556Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3557Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3558Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3559Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3560Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3561Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3562Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3563Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3564Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3565Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3566Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3567Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3568Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3569Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3570Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3571Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3572Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3573Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3574Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3575Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3576Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3577Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3578Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3579Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3580Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3581Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3582Hyperdynamics HDYN OT448954206
3583Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3584Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3585Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3586Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3587Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3588I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3589Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3590Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3591Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3592Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3593Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3594Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3595Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3596Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3597Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3598Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3599Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3600Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3601Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3602Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3603Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3604Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3605Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3606Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3607Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3608Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3609Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3610Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3611Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3612Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3613Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3614Idi Inc IDI A44938L108
3615Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3616Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3617Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3618Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3619Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3620Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3621If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3622Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3623Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3624Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3625Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3626Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3627Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3628Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3629Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3630Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3631Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3632Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3633Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3634Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E204
3635Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3636Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3637Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3638Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3639Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3640Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3641Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3642Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3643Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3644Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3645Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3646Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3647Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3648Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3649Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3650Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3651Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3652Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3653Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3654Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3655Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3656Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3657Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3658Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3659Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3660Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3661Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3662Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3663Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3664Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3665Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3666Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3667Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3668Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3669Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3670Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3671Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3672Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3673Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3674Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3675Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3676Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3677Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3678Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3679Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3680Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3681Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3682Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3683India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3684India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3685Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3686Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3687Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3688Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3689Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3690Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3691Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3692Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3693Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3694Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3695Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3696Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3697Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3698Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3699Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3700Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3701Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3702Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3703Information Svc III S45675Y104
3704Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3705Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3706Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3707Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3708Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3709Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3710Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3711Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3712Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3713Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3714Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3715Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3716Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3717Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3718Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3719Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3720Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3721Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3722Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3723Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3724Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3725Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3726Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3727Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3728Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3729Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3730Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3731Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3732Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3733Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3734Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3735Inotek Pharmact ITEK S45780V102
3736Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3737Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3738Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3739Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3740Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3741Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3742Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3743Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3744Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3745Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3746Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3747Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3748Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3749Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3750Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3751Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3752Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3753Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3754Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3755Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3756Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3757Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3758Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3759Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3760Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3761Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3762Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3763Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3764Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3765Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3766Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3767Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3768Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3769Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3770Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3771Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3772Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3773Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3774Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3775Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3776Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3777Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3778Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3779Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3780Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3781Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3782Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3783Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3784Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3785Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3786Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3787Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3788Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3789Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3790Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3791Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3792Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3793Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3794Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3795Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3796Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3797Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3798Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3799Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3800Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3801Interphase INPH S460593106
3802Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3803Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3804Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3805Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3806Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3807Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3808Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3809Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3810Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3811Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3812Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3813Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3814Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3815Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3816Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3817Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3818Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3819Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3820Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3821Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3822Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3823Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3824Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3825Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3826Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3827Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3828Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3829Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3830Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3831Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3832Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3833Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3834Intl Stem Cell ISCOD T460378201
3835Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3836Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3837Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3838Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3839Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3840Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3841Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3842Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3843Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3844Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3845Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3846Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3847Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3848Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3849Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3850Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3851Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3852Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3853Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3854Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3855Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3856Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3857Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3858Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3859Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3860Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3861Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3862Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3863Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3864Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3865Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3866Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3867Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3868Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3869Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3870Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3871Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3872Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3873Invitae Corp NVTA N46185L103
3874Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3875Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3876Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3877Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3878Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3879Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3880Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3881Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3882Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3883Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3884Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3885Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3886Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3887Ireland Bk-Adr IREBY OT46267Q202
3888Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3889Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3890Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3891Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3892Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3893Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3894Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3895Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3896Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3897Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3898Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3899Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3900Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3901Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3902Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3903Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3904Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3905Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3906Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3907Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3908Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3909Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3910Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3911Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3912Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3913Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3914Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3915Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3916Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3917Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3918Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3919Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3920Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3921Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3922Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3923Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3924Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3925Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3926Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3927Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3928Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3929Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3930Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3931Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3932Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3933Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3934Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3935Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3936Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3937Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3938Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3939Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3940Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3941Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3942Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3943Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3944Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3945Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3946Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3947Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3948Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3949Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3950Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3951Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3952Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3953Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3954Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3955Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3956Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3957Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3958Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3959Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3960Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3961Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3962Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3963Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3964Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3965Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3966Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3967Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3968Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3969Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3970Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3971Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3972Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3973Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3974Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3975It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3976It Group Inc ITXG T465266104
3977Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3978Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3979Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3980Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3981Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3982Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3983Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3984Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3985Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3986Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3987Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3988Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
3989Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3990Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF OT465790509
3991Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3992Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3993Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3994Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3995J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3996J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3997Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3998Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3999Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4000Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4001Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4002Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4003Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4004Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4005Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4006Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4007Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4008Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4009Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
4010Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4011Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4012Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4013James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4014James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4015James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
4016Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4017Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
4018Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4019Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4020Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4021Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4022Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4023Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4024Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4025Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4026Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4027Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4028Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4029Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4030Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4031Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4032Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4033Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4034Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4035Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4036Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4037Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4038Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4039Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4040Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4041Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4042Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4043Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4044Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4045Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4046Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4047Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4048Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4049Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4050Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4051Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4052Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4053John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4054John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4055Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4056Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4057Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4058Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4059Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4060Jolen Inc JOLE T479732109
4061Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4062Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4063Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4064Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4065Journal Media JMG N48114A109
4066Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4067Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4068Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4069Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4070Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4071Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4072Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4073Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4074Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4075Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4076Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4077Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4078Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4079Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4080Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4081Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4082Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4083Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4084K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4085K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4086K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4087Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4088Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4089Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4090Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4091Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T209
4092Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4093Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4094Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4095Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4096Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4097Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4098Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4099Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4100Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4101Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4102Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4103Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4104Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4105Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4106Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4107Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4108Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4109Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4110Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4111Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4112Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4113Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4114Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4115Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4116Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4117Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4118Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4119Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4120Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4121Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4122Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4123Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4124Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4125Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4126Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4127Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4128Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4129Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4130Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4131Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4132Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4133Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4134Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4135Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4136Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4137Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4138Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4139Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4140Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4141Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4142Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4143Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4144Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4145Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4146Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4147Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4148Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4149Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4150Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4151Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4152King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4153Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4154Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4155Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4156Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4157Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4158Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4159Kior Inc-A KIORQ OT497217109
4160Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4161Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4162Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4163Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4164Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4165Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4166Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4167Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4168Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4169Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4170Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4171Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4172Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4173Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4174Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4175Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4176Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4177Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4178Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4179Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4180Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4181Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4182Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4183Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4184Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4185Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4186Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4187Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4188Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4189Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4190Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4191Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4192Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4193Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4194Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4195Korea Fund KF N500634209
4196Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4197Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4198Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4199Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4200Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4201Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO5500754106
4202Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4203Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4204Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4205Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4206Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4207Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4208Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4209Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4210Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4211Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4212Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4213Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4214Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4215Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4216Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4217Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4218Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4219Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4220Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4221Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4222L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4223L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4224L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4225La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4226La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4227La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4228Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4229Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4230Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4231Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4232Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4233Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4234Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4235Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4236Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4237Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4238Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4239Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4240Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4241Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4242Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4243Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4244Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4245Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4246Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4247Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4248Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4249Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4250Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4251Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4252Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4253Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4254Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4255Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4256Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4257Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4258Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4259Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4260Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4261Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4262Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4263Latin American LDF N51828C106
4264Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4265Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4266Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4267Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4268Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4269Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4270Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4271Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4272Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4273Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4274Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ OT50183L107
4275Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4276Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4277Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4278Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4279Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4280Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4281Learning Tree LTRE OT522015106
4282Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4283Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4284Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4285Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4286Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4287Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4288Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4289Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4290Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4291Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4292Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4293Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4294Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4295Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4296Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4297Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4298Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4299Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4300Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4301Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4302Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4303Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4304Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4305Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4306Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4307Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4308Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4309Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4310Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4311Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4312Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4313Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4314Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4315Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4316Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4317Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4318Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4319Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4320Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4321Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4322Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4323Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4324Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4325Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4326Liberty Lilac A LILA SG5480U138
4327Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4328Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4329Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4330Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4331Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4332Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4333Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4334Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4335Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4336Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4337Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4338Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4339Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4340Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4341Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4342Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ OT53215T106
4343Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4344Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4345Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4346Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4347Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4348Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4349Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4350Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4351Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4352Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4353Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4354Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4355Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4356Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4357Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4358Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4359Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4360Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4361Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4362Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4363Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4364Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4365Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4366Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4367Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4368Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4369Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4370Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4371Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4372Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4373Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4374Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4375Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4376Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4377Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4378Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4379Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4380Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4381Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4382Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4383Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4384Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4385Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4386Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4387Live Current LIVC T538031105
4388Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4389Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4390Live Oak Bncsh LOB S53803X105
4391Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4392Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4393Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4394Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4395Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4396Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4397Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4398Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4399Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4400Local Corp LOCMQ OT53954W104
4401Location Based LBAS T539573105
4402Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4403Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4404Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4405Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4406Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4407Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4408Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4409Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4410Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4411Lonestar Resrcs LNREF TQ5638R119
4412Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4413Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4414Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4415Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4416Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4417Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4418Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4419Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4420Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4421Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4422Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4423Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4424Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4425Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4426Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4427Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4428Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4429Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4430Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4431Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4432Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4433Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4434Luby LUB ON549282101
4435Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333300
4436Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4437Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4438Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4439Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4440Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4441Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4442Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4443Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4444Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4445Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4446Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4447Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4448Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4449Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4450Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4451Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4452Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4453Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4454Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4455M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4456M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4457M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4458M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4459Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4460Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4461Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4462Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4463Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4464Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4465Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4466Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4467Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4468Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4469Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4470Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4471Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4472Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4473Madison County MCBK S556777100
4474Madison Square MSG ON55826P100
4475Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4476Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4477Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4478Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4479Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4480Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4481Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4482Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4483Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4484Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4485Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4486Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4487Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4488Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4489Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4490Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4491Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4492Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4493Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4494Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4495Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4496Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4497Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4498Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4499Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4500Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4501Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4502Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4503Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4504Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4505Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4506Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4507Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4508Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4509Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4510Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4511Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4512Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4513Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4514Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4515Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4516Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4517Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4518Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4519Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4520Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4521Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4522Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4523Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4524Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4525Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4526Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4527Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4528Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4529Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4530Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4531Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4532Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4533Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4534Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4535Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4536Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4537Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4538Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4539Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4540Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4541Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4542Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4543Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4544Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4545Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4546Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4547Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4548Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4549Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4550Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4551Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4552Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4553Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4554Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4555Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4556Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4557Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4558Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4559Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4560Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4561Masco MAS ON5574599106
4562Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4563Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4564Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4565Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4566Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4567Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4568Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4569Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4570Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4571Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4572Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4573Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4574Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4575Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4576Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4577Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4578Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4579Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4580Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4581Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4582Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4583Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4584Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4585Maxpoint Inter MXPT N57777M102
4586Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4587Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4588Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4589Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4590Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4591Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4592Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4593Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4594Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4595Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4596Mcbc Holdings MCFT S55276F107
4597Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4598Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4599Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4600Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4601Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4602Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4603Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4604Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4605Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4606Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4607Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4608Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4609Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4610Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4611Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4612Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4613Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4614Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4615Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4616Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4617Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4618Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4619Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4620Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4621Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4622Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4623Media General MEG ON58441K100
4624Media Logic Inc MDLG T58441B100
4625Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4626Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4627Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4628Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4629Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4630Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4631Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4632Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4633Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4634Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4635Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4636Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4637Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4638Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4639Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4640Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4641Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4642Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4643Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4644Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4645Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4646Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4647Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4648Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4649Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4650Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4651Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4652Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4653Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4654Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4655Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4656Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4657Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4658Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4659Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4660Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4661Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4662Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4663Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4664Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4665Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4666Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4667Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4668Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4669Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4670Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4671Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4672Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4673Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4674Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4675Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4676Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4677Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4678Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4679Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4680Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4681Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4682Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4683Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4684Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4685Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4686Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4687Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4688Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4689Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4690Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4691Metaldyne Perfm MPG N59116R107
4692Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4693Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4694Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4695Metastat Inc MTST T59140A104
4696Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4697Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4698Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4699Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4700Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4701Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4702Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4703Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4704Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4705Metu Brands Inc ECOCD T592692107
4706Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4707Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4708Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4709Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4710Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4711Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4712Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4713Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4714Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4715Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4716Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4717Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4718Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4719Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4720Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4721Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4722Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4723Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4724Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4725Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4726Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4727Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4728Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4729Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4730Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4731Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4732Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4733Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4734Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4735Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4736Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4737Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4738Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4739Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4740Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4741Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4742Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4743Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4744Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4745Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4746Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4747Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4748Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4749Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4750Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4751Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4752Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4753Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T308
4754Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4755Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4756Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4757Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4758Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4759Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4760Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4761Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4762Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4763Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4764Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4765Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4766Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4767Miller Energy MILL OT600527105
4768Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4769Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4770Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4771Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4772Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4773Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4774Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4775Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4776Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4777Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4778Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4779Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4780Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4781Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4782Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4783Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4784Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4785Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4786Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4787Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4788Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4789Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4790Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4791Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4792Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4793Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4794Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4795Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4796Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4797Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4798Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4799Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4800Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4801Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4802Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4803Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4804Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4805Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4806Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4807Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4808Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4809Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4810Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4811Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4812Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4813Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4814Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4815Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4816Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4817Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4818Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4819Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4820Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4821Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4822Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4823Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4824Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4825Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4826Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4827Molycorp Inc MCP OT608753109
4828Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4829Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4830Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4831Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4832Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4833Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4834Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4835Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4836Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4837Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4838Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4839Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4840Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4841Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4842Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4843Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4844Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4845Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4846Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4847Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4848Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4849Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4850Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4851Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4852Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4853Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4854Mopals PALS T61634P100
4855Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4856Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4857Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4858Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4859Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4860Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4861Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4862Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4863Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4864Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4865Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4866Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4867Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4868Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4869Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4870Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4871Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4872Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4873Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4874Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4875Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4876Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4877Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4878Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4879Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4880Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4881Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4882Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4883Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4884Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4885Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4886Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4887Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4888Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4889Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4890Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4891Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4892Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4893Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4894Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4895Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4896Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4897Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4898Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4899Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4900Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4901Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511405
4902Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4903Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4904Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4905Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4906Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4907My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4908Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4909Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4910Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4911Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4912Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4913Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4914Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4915Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4916N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4917Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4918Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4919Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4920Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4921Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4922Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4923Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4924Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F204
4925Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4926Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4927Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4928Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4929Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4930Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4931Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4932Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4933Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4934Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4935Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4936National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4937National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4938National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4939National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4940Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4941Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4942Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4943Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4944Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4945Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4946Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4947Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4948Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4949Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4950Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4951Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4952Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4953Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4954Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4955Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4956Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4957Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4958Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4959Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4960Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4961Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4962Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4963Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4964Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4965Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4966Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4967Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4968Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4969Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4970Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4971Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4972Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4973Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4974Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4975Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4976Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4977Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4978Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4979Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4980Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4981Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4982Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4983Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4984Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4985Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4986Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4987Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4988Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4989Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4990Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4991Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4992Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4993Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4994Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4995Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4996Neff Corp-A NEFF N640094207
4997Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4998Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4999Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5000Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5001Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
5002Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5003Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5004Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5005Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
5006Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
5007Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5008Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5009Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5010Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5011Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5012Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5013Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5014Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5015Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5016Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5017Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5018Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5019Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5020Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5021Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5022Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5023Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5024Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5025Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5026Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5027Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5028Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
5029Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5030Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5031Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
5032Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5033Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5034Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5035Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5036Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5037Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5038Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5039Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5040Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5041Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5042Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5043Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5044New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5045New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5046New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5047New Energy Exch EBODF OTG64518106
5048New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5049New England Rea NEN A644206104
5050New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5051New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5052New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5053New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5054New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5055New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5056New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5057New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5058New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5059New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5060New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5061New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5062New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5063New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5064New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5065New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5066New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5067New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5068New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5069New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5070New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5071New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5072Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5073Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5074Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5075Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5076Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5077Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5078Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5079Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5080Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5081Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5082Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5083Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5084Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5085News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5086News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5087News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5088Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5089Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5090Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5091Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5092Nexpoint Reit NXRT N65341D102
5093Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5094Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5095Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5096Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5097Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5098Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5099Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5100Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5101Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5102Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5103Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5104Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5105Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5106Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5107Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5108Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5109Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5110Nii Holdings NIHD S62913F508
5111Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5112Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5113Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5114Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5115Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5116Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5117Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5118Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5119Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5120Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5121Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5122Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5123Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5124Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5125Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5126Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5127Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5128No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5129Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5130Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5131Nobilis Health HLTH A65500B103
5132Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5133Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5134Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5135Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5136Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5137Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5138Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5139Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5140Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5141Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5142Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5143Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5144Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5145Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5146Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5147Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5148Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5149Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5150Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5151Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5152Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5153Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5154Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5155Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5156North Am Pallad PALDD OT65704X109
5157North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5158North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5159North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5160North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5161Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5162Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5163Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5164Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5165Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5166Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5167Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5168Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5169Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5170Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5171Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5172Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5173Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5174Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5175Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5176Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5177Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5178Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5179Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5180Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5181Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5182Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5183Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5184Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5185Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5186Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5187Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5188Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5189Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5190Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5191Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5192Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5193Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5194Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5195Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5196Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5197Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5198Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5199Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5200Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5201Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5202Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5203Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5204Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5205Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5206Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5207Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5208Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5209Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5210Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5211Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5212Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5213Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5214Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5215Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5216Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5217Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5218Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT T67059V100
5219Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5220Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5221Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5222Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5223Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5224Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5225Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5226Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5227Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5228Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5229Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5230Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5231Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5232Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5233Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5234Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5235Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5236Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5237Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5238Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5239Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5240Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5241Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5242Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5243Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5244Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5245Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5246Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5247Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5248Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5249Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5250Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5251Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5252Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5253Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5254Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5255Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5256Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5257Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5258Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5259Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5260Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5261Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5262Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5263Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5264Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5265Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5266Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5267Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5268Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5269Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5270Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5271Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5272Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5273Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5274Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5275Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5276Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5277Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5278Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5279Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5280Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5281O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5282O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5283Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5284Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5285Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5286Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5287Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5288Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5289Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5290Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5291Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5292Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5293Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5294Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5295Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5296Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5297Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5298Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5299Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5300Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5301Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5302Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5303Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5304Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5305Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5306Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5307Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5308Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5309Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5310Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5311Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5312Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5313Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5314Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5315Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5316Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5317Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5318Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5319Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5320Oi Sa OIBR ON670851401
5321Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851302
5322Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5323Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5324Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5325Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5326Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5327Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5328Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5329Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5330Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5331Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5332Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI S681116109
5333Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5334Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5335Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5336Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5337Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5338Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5339Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5340Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5341Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5342Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C109
5343Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5344Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5345Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5346Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5347Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5348Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5349Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5350Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5351Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5352Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5353On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5354On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5355On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5356On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5357Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5358Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5359Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5360Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5361Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5362Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5363Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5364One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5365One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5366One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5367One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5368One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5369Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5370Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5371Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5372Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5373Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5374Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5375Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5376Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5377Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5378Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5379Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5380Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5381Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5382Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5383Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5384Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5385Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5386Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5387Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5388Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5389Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5390Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5391Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5392Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5393Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5394Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5395Options Media OPMG T684008105
5396Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5397Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5398Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5399Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5400Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5401Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5402Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5403Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5404Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5405Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5406Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5407Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5408Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5409Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5410Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5411Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5412Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5413Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5414Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5415Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5416Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5417Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5418Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5419Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5420Originclear Inc OOIL T686228206
5421Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5422Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5423Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5424Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5425Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5426Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5427Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5428Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5429Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5430Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5431Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5432Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5433Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5434Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5435Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5436Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5437Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5438Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5439Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5440Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5441Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5442Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5443Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5444Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5445Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5446Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5447Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5448Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5449Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5450Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5451Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5452Overseas Shiphl OSGB OA69036R400
5453Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5454Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5455Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5456Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5457Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5458Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5459Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5460Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5461Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5462Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5463Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5464Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5465Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5466P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5467Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5468Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5469Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5470Pac Exp And Prd PEGFF T69423W103
5471Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5472Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5473Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5474Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5475Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5476Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5477Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5478Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5479Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5480Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5481Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5482Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5483Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5484Pacific Datavsn PDVW S694171307
5485Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5486Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5487Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5488Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5489Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5490Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5491Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5492Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5493Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5494Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5495Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5496Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5497Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5498Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5499Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5500Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5501Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5502Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5503Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5504Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5505Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5506Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5507Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5508Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5509Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5510Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5511Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5512Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5513Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5514Pandora Media P ON698354107
5515Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5516Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5517Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5518Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5519Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5520Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5521Par Petro Cp PARR OA69888T207
5522Par Tech PAR N698884103
5523Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5524Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5525Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5526Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5527Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5528Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5529Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5530Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5531Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5532Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5533Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5534Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5535Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5536Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5537Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5538Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5539Park National PRK OA700658107
5540Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5541Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5542Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5543Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5544Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5545Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5546Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5547Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5548Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5549Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5550Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5551Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5552Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5553Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5554Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5555Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5556Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5557Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5558Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5559Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5560Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5561Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5562Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5563Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5564Patriot Nationl PN N70338T102
5565Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5566Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5567Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5568Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5569Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5570Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5571Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5572Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5573Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5574Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5575Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5576Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q106
5577Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5578Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5579Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5580Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5581Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5582Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5583Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5584Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5585Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5586Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5587Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5588Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K109
5589Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5590Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5591Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5592Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5593Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5594Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5595Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5596Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5597Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5598Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5599Pegasus Compans PEGX OT70557X107
5600Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5601Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5602Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5603Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5604Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5605Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5606Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5607Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5608Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5609Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5610Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5611Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5612Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5613Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5614Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5615Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5616Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5617Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5618Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5619Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5620Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5621People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5622Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5623Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5624Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5625Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5626Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5627Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5628Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5629Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5630Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5631Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5632Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5633Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5634Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5635Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5636Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5637Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5638Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5639Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5640Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5641Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5642Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5643Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5644Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5645Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5646Perseon Corp PRSN SO715270203
5647Pershing Gld Cp PGLC S715302204
5648Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5649Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5650Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5651Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5652Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5653Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5654Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5655Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5656Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5657Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5658Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5659Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5660Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5661Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5662Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5663Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5664Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5665Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5666Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5667Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5668Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5669Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5670Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5671Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5672Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5673Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5674Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5675Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY OT717143101
5676Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5677Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5678Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5679Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5680Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5681Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5682Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5683Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5684Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5685Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5686Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5687Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5688Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5689Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5690Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5691Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5692Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5693Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5694Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5695Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5696Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5697Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5698Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5699Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5700Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5701Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5702Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5703Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5704Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5705Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5706Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5707Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5708Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5709Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5710Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5711Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5712Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5713Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5714Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5715Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5716Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5717Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5718Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5719Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5720Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5721Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5722Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5723Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5724Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5725Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5726Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5727Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5728Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5729Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5730Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5731Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5732Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5733Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5734Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5735Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5736Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5737Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5738Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5739Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5740Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5741Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5742Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5743Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5744Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5745Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5746Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5747Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5748Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5749Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5750Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5751Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5752Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5753Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5754Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5755Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5756Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5757Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5758Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5759Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5760Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5761Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5762Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5763Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5764Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5765Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5766Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5767Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5768Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5769Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5770Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5771Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5772Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5773Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5774Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5775Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5776Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5777Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5778Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5779Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5780Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5781Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525204
5782Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5783Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5784Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5785Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636100
5786Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5787Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5788Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5789Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5790Power Reit PW A73933H101
5791Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5792Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5793Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5794Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5795Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5796Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5797Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5798Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5799Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5800Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5801Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5802Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5803Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5804Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5805Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5806Preferred Aptmt APTS N74039L103
5807Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5808Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5809Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5810Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E201
5811Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5812Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5813Premier Hldg Cp PRHL U74051M104
5814Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5815Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5816Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5817Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5818Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5819Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5820Press Ganey Hld PGND N74113L102
5821Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5822Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5823Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5824Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5825Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5826Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5827Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5828Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5829Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5830Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5831Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5832Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5833Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5834Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5835Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5836Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5837Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5838Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5839Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5840Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5841Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5842Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5843Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5844Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5845Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5846Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5847Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5848Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5849Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5850Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5851Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5852Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5853Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5854Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5855Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5856Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5857Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5858Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5859Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5860Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5861Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5862Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5863Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5864Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5865Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5866Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5867Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5868Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5869Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5870Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5871Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5872Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5873Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5874Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5875Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5876Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5877Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5878Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5879Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5880Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5881Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5882Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5883Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5884Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5885Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5886Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5887Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5888Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5889Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5890Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5891Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5892Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5893Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5894Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5895Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5896Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5897Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5898Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5899Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5900Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5901Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5902Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5903Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5904Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5905Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5906Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5907Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5908Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5909Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5910Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5911Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5912Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5913Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5914Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5915Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5916Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5917Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5918Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5919Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5920Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5921Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5922Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5923Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5924Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5925Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5926Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5927Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5928Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5929Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5930Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5931Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5932Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5933Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5934Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5935Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5936Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5937Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5938Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5939Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5940Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5941Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5942Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5943Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5944Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5945Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5946Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5947Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5948Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5949Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5950Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5951Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5952Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
5953Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5954Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5955Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5956Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5957Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5958Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5959Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5960Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5961Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5962Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5963Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5964Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5965Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5966Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5967Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5968Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5969Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5970Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5971Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5972Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF OT74836T101
5973Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5974Questar STR ON748356102
5975Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5976Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5977Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5978Quicksilver Res KWKAQ OT74837R104
5979Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5980Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5981Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5982Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5983Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5984Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5985Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5986Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5987Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5988Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5989Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5990Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5991Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5992Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5993Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5994Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5995Radioshack Corp RSHCQ OT750438103
5996Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5997Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5998Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5999Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
6000Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6001Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6002Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6003Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6004Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
6005Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6006Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6007Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6008Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6009Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6010Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6011Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6012Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6013Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6014Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6015Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6016Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
6017Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6018Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6019Rave Restaurant RAVE S754198109
6020Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6021Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6022Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6023Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6024Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6025Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6026Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6027Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6028Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6029Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6030Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6031Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6032Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6033Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6034Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N203
6035Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
6036Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6037Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6038Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6039Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6040Realty Income O ON5756109104
6041Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6042Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6043Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6044Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6045Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6046Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6047Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6048Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6049Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6050Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6051Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6052Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6053Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6054Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6055Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6056Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6057Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6058Reed Elsevr-Nv RENX N75955B102
6059Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6060Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6061Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6062Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6063Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6064Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6065Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6066Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6067Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6068Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6069Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6070Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6071Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6072Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6073Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6074Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6075Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6076Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6077Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6078Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6079Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6080Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6081Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6082Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6083Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6084Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6085Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6086Remy Intl Inc REMY SO75971M108
6087Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6088Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6089Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6090Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6091Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6092Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6093Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6094Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6095Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6096Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6097Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6098Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6099Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6100Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6101Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6102Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6103Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6104Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6105Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6106Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6107Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6108Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6109Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6110Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6111Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6112Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6113Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6114Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6115Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6116Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6117Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6118Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6119Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6120Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6121Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6122Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6123Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6124Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6125Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6126Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6127Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6128Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6129Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6130Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6131Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6132Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6133Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6134Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6135Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6136Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6137Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6138Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6139Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6140Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6141Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6142Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6143Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6144Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6145Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6146Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6147Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6148Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6149Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6150Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6151Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6152Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6153Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6154Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6155Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6156Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6157Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6158Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6159Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6160Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6161Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6162Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6163Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6164Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6165Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6166River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6167Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6168Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6169Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6170Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6171Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6172Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6173Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6174Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6175Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6176Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6177Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6178Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6179Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081204
6180Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6181Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6182Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6183Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6184Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6185Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6186Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6187Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6188Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6189Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6190Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6191Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6192Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6193Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6194Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6195Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6196Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6197Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6198Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6199Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382509
6200Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6201Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6202Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6203Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6204Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6205Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6206Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6207Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434407
6208Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6209Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6210Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6211Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6212Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6213Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6214Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6215Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6216Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6217Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6218Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6219Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6220Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6221Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6222Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6223Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6224Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6225Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6226Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6227Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6228Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6229Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6230Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6231Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6232Rr Media Ltd RRM SM8183P102
6233Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6234Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6235Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6236Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6237Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6238Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6239Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6240Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6241Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6242Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6243Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6244Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6245Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6246Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6247Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6248Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6249Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6250Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6251Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6252Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6253Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6254S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6255S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6256S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6257S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6258S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6259S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6260S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6261S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6262S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6263Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6264Sabine Oil&Gas SOGCQ OT78532P107
6265Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6266Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6267Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6268Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6269Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6270Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6271Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6272Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6273Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6274Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6275Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6276Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6277Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6278Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6279Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6280Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6281Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6282Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6283Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6284Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6285Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6286Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6287Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6288Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6289Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6290Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6291Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6292Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6293San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6294San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6295San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6296Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6297Sanchez Product SPP OA79971C201
6298Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6299Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6300Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6301Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6302Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6303Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6304Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6305Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6306Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6307Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6308Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6309Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6310Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6311Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6312Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6313Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6314Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6315Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6316Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6317Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6318Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6319Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6320Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6321Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6322Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6323Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6324Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6325Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6326Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6327Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6328Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6329Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6330Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6331Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6332Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6333Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6334Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6335Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382207
6336Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6337Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6338Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6339Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6340Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6341Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6342Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6343Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6344Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6345Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6346Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6347Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6348Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6349Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6350Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6351Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6352Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6353Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6354Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6355Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6356Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6357Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6358Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6359Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6360Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6361Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6362Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6363Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6364Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6365Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6366Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6367Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6368Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6369Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6370Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6371Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6372Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6373Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6374Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6375Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6376Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6377Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6378Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6379Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6380Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6381Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6382Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6383Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6384Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6385Seaspine Hldgs SPNE S81255T108
6386Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6387Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6388Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6389Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6390Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6391Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6392Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6393Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6394Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6395Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6396Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6397Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6398Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6399Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6400Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6401Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6402Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6403Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6404Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6405Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6406Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6407Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6408Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6409Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6410Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6411Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6412Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6413Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6414Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6415Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6416Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6417Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6418Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6419Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6420Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6421Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6422Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6423Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6424Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6425Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6426Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6427Seritage Growth SRG N81752R100
6428Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6429Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6430Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6431Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6432Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6433Servotronics SVT A817732100
6434Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6435Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6436Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6437Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6438Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6439Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6440Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6441Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6442Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6443Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6444Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6445Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6446Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6447Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6448Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6449Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6450Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6451Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6452Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6453Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6454Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6455Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6456Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6457Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6458Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6459Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6460Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6461Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6462Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6463Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6464Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6465Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6466Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6467Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6468Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6469Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6470Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6471Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6472Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6473Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6474Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6475Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6476Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6477Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6478Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6479Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6480Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6481Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6482Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6483Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6484Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6485Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6486Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6487Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6488Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6489Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6490Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6491Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6492Siga Tech Inc SIGAQ OT826917106
6493Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6494Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6495Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6496Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6497Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6498Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6499Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6500Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6501Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6502Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6503Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6504Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6505Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6506Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6507Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6508Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6509Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6510Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6511Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6512Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6513Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6514Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6515Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6516Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6517Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6518Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6519Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6520Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6521Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6522Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6523Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6524Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6525Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6526Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6527Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6528Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6529Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6530Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6531Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6532Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6533Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6534Sino Clean Egy SCEIQ OT82936G200
6535Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6536Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6537Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6538Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6539Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6540Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6541Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6542Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6543Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6544Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6545Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6546Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6547Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6548Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6549Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6550Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6551Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6552Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6553Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY OT83084V106
6554Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6555Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6556Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6557Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6558Skyline Medical SKLN T83084T309
6559Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6560Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6561Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6562Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6563Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6564Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6565Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6566Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6567Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6568Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6569Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609201
6570Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6571Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6572Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6573Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6574Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6575Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6576Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6577Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6578Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6579Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6580Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6581Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6582Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6583Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6584Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6585Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6586Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6587Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6588Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6589Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6590Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6591Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6592Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6593Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6594Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6595Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6596Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6597Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6598Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6599Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6600Soitec SLOIF UF84138118
6601Solar 3D Inc SLTD SO83417A209
6602Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6603Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6604Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6605Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6606Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6607Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6608Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6609Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6610Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6611Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6612Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6613Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6614Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6615Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6616Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6617Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6618Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6619Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6620Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6621Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6622Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6623Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6624Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6625Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6626Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6627Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6628Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6629Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6630Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6631Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6632Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6633Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6634Sothebys BID ON835898107
6635Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6636Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6637Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6638Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6639Source Capital SOR N836144105
6640Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6641South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6642South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6643South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6644Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6645Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6646Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6647Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6648Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6649Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6650Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6651Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6652Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6653Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6654Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6655Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6656Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6657Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6658Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6659Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6660Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6661Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6662Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6663Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6664Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6665Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6666Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6667Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6668Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6669Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6670Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6671Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6672Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6673Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6674Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6675Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6676Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6677Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6678Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6679Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6680Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6681Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6682Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6683Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6684Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6685Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6686Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6687Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6688Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6689Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6690Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6691Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6692Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6693Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6694Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6695Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6696Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6697Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6698Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6699Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6700Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6701Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6702Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6703Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6704Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6705Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6706Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6707Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6708Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6709Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6710Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6711Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6712Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6713Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6714Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6715Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6716Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6717Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6718Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6719Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6720Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6721Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6722Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6723Sport-Haley Hld SPORQ T84917J104
6724Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6725Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6726Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6727Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6728Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6729Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6730Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6731Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6732Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6733Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6734Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6735Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6736Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6737Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6738Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6739St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6740St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6741Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6742Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6743Staffing 360 Sl STAF T852387109
6744Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6745Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6746Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6747Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6748Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6749Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6750Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6751Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6752Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6753Standard Regist SRCTQ T853887206
6754Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6755Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6756Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6757Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6758Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6759Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6760Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6761Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6762Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6763Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6764Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6765Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6766Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6767Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6768Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6769Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6770Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6771Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6772Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6773Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6774Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6775State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6776State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6777State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6778State Investors SIBC S857030100
6779State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6780State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6781Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6782Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6783Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6784Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6785Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6786Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6787Steel Excel Inc SXCL SO858122203
6788Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6789Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6790Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6791Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6792Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6793Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6794Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6795Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6796Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6797Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6798Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6799Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6800Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6801Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6802Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6803Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6804Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6805Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6806Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6807Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6808Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6809Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6810Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6811Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6812Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6813Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6814Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6815Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6816Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6817Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6818Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6819Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6820Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6821Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6822Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6823Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6824Str Holdings STRI ON78478V209
6825Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6826Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6827Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6828Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6829Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6830Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6831Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6832Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6833Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6834Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6835Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6836Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6837Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6838Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6839Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6840Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6841Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6842Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6843Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6844Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6845Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6846Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6847Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6848Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6849Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6850Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6851Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6852Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6853Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6854Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6855Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6856Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6857Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6858Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6859Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6860Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6861Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6862Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6863Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6864Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6865Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6866Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6867Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6868Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6869Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6870Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6871Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6872Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6873Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6874Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6875Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6876Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6877Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6878Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6879Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6880Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6881Sunrun Inc RUN S86771W105
6882Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6883Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6884Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6885Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6886Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6887Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6888Sunway Global SUWG T86800G204
6889Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6890Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6891Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6892Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6893Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6894Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6895Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6896Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6897Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6898Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6899Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6900Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6901Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6902Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6903Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6904Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6905Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6906Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6907Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6908Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6909Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6910Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6911Sutor Tech Grp TOR SO869362202
6912Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6913Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6914Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6915Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6916Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6917Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6918Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6919Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6920Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6921Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6922Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6923Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6924Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6925Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6926Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6927Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6928Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6929Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6930Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6931Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6932Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6933Symmetry Surgcl SSRG SO87159G100
6934Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6935Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6936Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6937Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6938Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6939Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6940Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6941Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6942Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6943Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6944Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6945Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6946Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6947Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6948Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6949Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6950Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6951Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6952Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6953Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6954Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6955Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6956Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6957Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6958Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6959Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6960Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6961T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6962T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6963T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6964T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6965T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
6966T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6967Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6968Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6969Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6970Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6971Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6972Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6973Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6974Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6975Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6976Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6977Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6978Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
6979Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6980Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6981Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6982Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6983Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6984Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6985Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6986Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6987Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6988Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6989Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6990Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6991Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6992Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6993Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6994Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
6995Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6996Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6997Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6998Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6999Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7000Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7001Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7002Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7003Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7004Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7005Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7006Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7007Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7008Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7009Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7010Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7011Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7012Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7013Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7014Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7015Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7016Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7017Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7018Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7019Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7020Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7021Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7022Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7023Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7024Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7025Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7026Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7027Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7028Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7029Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7030Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7031Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7032Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7033Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7034Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7035Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7036Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7037Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7038Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7039Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7040Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7041Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7042Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
7043Teijin TINLY T879063204
7044Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7045Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7046Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7047Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7048Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7049Teladoc Inc TDOC N87918A105
7050Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7051Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7052Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7053Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7054Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7055Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7056Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7057Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7058Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7059Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7060Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7061Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7062Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7063Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7064Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7065Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7066Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7067Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7068Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7069Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7070Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7071Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7072Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7073Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7074Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7075Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7076Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7077Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7078Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7079Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7080Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7081Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7082Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7083Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7084Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7085Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7086Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7087Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7088Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7089Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7090Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7091Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7092Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7093Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7094Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7095Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7096Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7097Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7098Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7099Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7100Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7101Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7102Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7103Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7104Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7105Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7106Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7107Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7108Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7109Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7110Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7111Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7112Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7113Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7114Tetralogic Phar TLOG SO88165U109
7115Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7116Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7117Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7118Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7119Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7120Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7121Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7122Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7123Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7124Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7125Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7126Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7127Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7128Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7129Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7130Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7131The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7132The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7133The European Eq EEA N298768102
7134The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7135The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7136The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7137Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7138Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7139Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7140Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7141Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7142Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7143Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7144Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7145Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7146Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7147Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7148Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7149Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7150Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7151Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7152Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7153Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7154Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7155Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7156Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7157Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7158Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7159Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7160Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7161Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7162Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7163Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7164Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7165Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7166Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7167Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7168Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7169Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7170Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7171Tier Reit Inc TIER N88650V208
7172Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7173Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7174Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7175Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7176Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7177Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7178Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7179Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7180Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7181Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7182Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7183Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7184Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7185Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7186Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7187Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7188Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7189Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7190Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7191Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7192Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7193Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7194Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7195Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7196Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7197Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7198Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7199Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7200Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7201Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7202Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7203Tobira Theraptc TBRA SO88883P101
7204Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7205Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7206Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7207Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7208Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7209Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7210Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7211Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7212Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7213Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7214Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7215Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7216Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7217Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7218Toray TRYIY T890880206
7219Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7220Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7221Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7222Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7223Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7224Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7225Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7226Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7227Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7228Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7229Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7230Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7231Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7232Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7233Towers Watson TW SO891894107
7234Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7235Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7236Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7237Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7238Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7239Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7240Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7241Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7242Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7243Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7244Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7245Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7246Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7247Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7248Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7249Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7250Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7251Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7252Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7253Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7254Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ U893239103
7255Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7256Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7257Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7258Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7259Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7260Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7261Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7262Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7263Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7264Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7265Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7266Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7267Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7268Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7269Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7270Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7271Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7272Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7273Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7274Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7275Transportadora TGS N893870204
7276Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7277Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7278Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7279Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7280Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7281Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7282Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7283Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7284Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7285Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7286Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7287Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7288Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7289Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7290Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7291Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7292Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7293Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7294Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7295Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7296Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7297Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7298Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7299Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7300Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7301Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7302Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7303Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7304Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7305Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7306Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7307Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7308Trillium Therap TRIL S89620X506
7309Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7310Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7311Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7312Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7313Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7314Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7315Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7316Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7317Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7318Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7319Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7320Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7321Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7322Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7323Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7324Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7325Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7326Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7327Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7328Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7329Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7330Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7331Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7332Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7333Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7334True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7335Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7336Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7337Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7338Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7339Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7340Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7341Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7342Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7343Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7344Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7345Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7346Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7347Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7348Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7349Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7350Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7351Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7352Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7353Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7354Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7355Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7356Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7357Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7358Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7359Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7360Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7361Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7362Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7363Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7364Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7365Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7366Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7367Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7368Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7369Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7370Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7371Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7372Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7373Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7374Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7375Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7376Ubs Ag OUBSF OTH89231338
7377Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7378Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7379Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7380Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7381Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7382Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7383Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7384Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7385Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7386Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7387Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7388Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7389Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7390Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7391Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7392Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7393Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7394Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7395Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7396Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7397Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7398Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7399Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7400Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7401Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7402Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7403Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7404Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7405Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7406Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7407Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7408Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7409Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7410Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7411Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7412Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7413Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7414Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7415Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7416Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7417Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7418Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7419Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7420Unisys UIS ON909214306
7421Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7422United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7423United Capital UCAP T909912107
7424United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7425United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7426United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7427United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7428United Guardian UG S910571108
7429United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7430United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7431Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7432Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7433Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7434Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7435Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7436Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7437University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7438Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7439Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7440Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7441Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7442Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7443Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7444Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7445Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7446Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7447Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7448Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7449Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7450Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7451Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7452Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7453Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7454Univty Gen Hlth UGHSQ T914270103
7455Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7456Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7457Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7458Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7459Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7460Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7461Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7462Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7463Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7464Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7465Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7466Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7467Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7468Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7469Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7470Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7471Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7472Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7473Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7474Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7475Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7476Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7477Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7478Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7479Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7480Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7481Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7482Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7483Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7484Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7485Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7486Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7487Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7488Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7489Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7490Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7491Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7492Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7493Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7494Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7495Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7496Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7497Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7498Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7499Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7500Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7501Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7502Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7503Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7504Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7505Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7506Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7507Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7508Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7509Utd Development UDF S910187103
7510Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7511Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7512Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7513Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7514Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7515Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7516Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7517Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7518Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7519Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7520Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7521Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7522Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7523Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7524Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7525Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7526V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7527Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7528Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7529Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7530Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7531Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7532Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7533Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7534Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7535Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7536Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7537Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7538Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7539Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7540Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7541Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7542Value Line VALU S920437100
7543Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7544Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7545Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7546Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7547Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7548Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7549Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099304
7550Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7551Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7552Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7553Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7554Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7555Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7556Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7557Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7558Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7559Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7560Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7561Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7562Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7563Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7564Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7565Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7566Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7567Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7568Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7569Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7570Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7571Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7572Veolia Environ VEOEY OT92334N103
7573Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7574Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7575Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7576Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7577Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7578Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7579Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7580Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7581Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7582Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7583Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7584Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7585Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7586Veriteq Corp VTEQD OT923449300
7587Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7588Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7589Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7590Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7591Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7592Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7593Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7594Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7595Verso Corp VRS ON92531L108
7596Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7597Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7598Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7599Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7600Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7601Vestin Realty VRTA S925490203
7602Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7603Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7604Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7605Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7606Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7607Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7608Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7609Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7610Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7611Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7612Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7613Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7614Vicor Technolog VCRTQ T92581N103
7615Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7616Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7617Video Display VIDE T926555103
7618Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7619Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7620Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7621Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7622Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7623Viewtran Group VIEWF OTG9363W104
7624Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7625Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7626Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7627Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7628Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7629Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7630Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7631Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7632Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7633Vincompass Corp VNCO T927331108
7634Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7635Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7636Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7637Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7638Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7639Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7640Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7641Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7642Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7643Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7644Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7645Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7646Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7647Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7648Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7649Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7650Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7651Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7652Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7653Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7654Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7655Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7656Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7657Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7658Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7659Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7660Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7661Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7662Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7663Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7664Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7665Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7666Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7667Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7668Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7669Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7670Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7671Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7672Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7673Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7674Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7675Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7676Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7677Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7678Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7679Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7680Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7681Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7682Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7683Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7684Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7685Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7686Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7687Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7688Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7689Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7690Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7691Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7692Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7693Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7694Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7695Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7696Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7697Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7698W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7699W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7700Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7701Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7702Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7703Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7704Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7705Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7706Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7707Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7708Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7709Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7710Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7711Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7712Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7713Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7714Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7715Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7716Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7717Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7718Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7719Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7720Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7721Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7722Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7723Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7724Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7725Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7726Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7727Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7728Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7729Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7730Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7731Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7732Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7733Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7734Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7735Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7736Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7737Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7738Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7739Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7740Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7741Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7742Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7743Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7744Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7745Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7746Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7747Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7748Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7749Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7750Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7751Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7752Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7753Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7754Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7755Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7756Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7757Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7758Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7759Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7760Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7761Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7762Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7763Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7764Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7765Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7766Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7767West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7768West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7769West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7770West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7771West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7772West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7773West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7774Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7775Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7776Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7777Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7778Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7779Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7780Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7781Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7782Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7783Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7784Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7785Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7786Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7787Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7788Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7789Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7790Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7791Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7792Western Union WU ON5959802109
7793Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7794Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7795Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7796Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7797Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7798Westmoreland Rp WMLP ON96108P103
7799Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7800Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7801Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7802Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7803Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7804Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7805Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7806Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7807Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7808Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7809Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7810Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7811Wet Seal Inc -A WTSLQ OT961840105
7812Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7813Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7814Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7815Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7816Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7817Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7818Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7819Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7820Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7821White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7822White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7823Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7824Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7825Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7826Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7827Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7828Whiting Usa Trs WHXT OT966389108
7829Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7830Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7831Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7832Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7833Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7834Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7835Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7836Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7837Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7838Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7839Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7840William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7841William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7842Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7843Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7844Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7845Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7846Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7847Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7848Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7849Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7850Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7851Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7852Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7853Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7854Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7855Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7856Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7857Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7858Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7859Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7860Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7861Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7862Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7863Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7864Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7865Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7866Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7867Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7868Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7869Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7870Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7871Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U103
7872Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7873Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7874Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7875Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7876Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7877Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7878Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7879Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7880Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7881Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7882Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7883Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7884Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7885Workhorse Group WKHS T98138J107
7886Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7887World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7888World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7889World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7890World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7891World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7892World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7893World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7894Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7895Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7896Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7897Wowo Ltd WOWO S98212L101
7898Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7899Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7900Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7901Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7902Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7903Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7904Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7905Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7906Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7907Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7908Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7909Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7910Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7911Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7912Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7913Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7914Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7915Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7916Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7917Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7918Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7919Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
7920Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
7921Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7922Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7923Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7924Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7925Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7926Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7927Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7928Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7929Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7930Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7931Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7932Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7933Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7934Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7935Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A507
7936Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7937Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7938Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7939Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7940Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7941Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7942Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7943Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7944Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7945Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7946Xtant Medical BONE T98420P100
7947Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7948Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7949Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7950Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7951Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7952Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7953Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7954Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7955Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7956Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7957Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7958Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7959Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7960Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7961Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7962Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7963Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7964Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7965Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7966Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7967York Research YORK T987048105
7968York Water Co YORW S987184108
7969Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7970You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7971Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7972Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7973Your Comnty Bcs YCB S98779U106
7974Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7975Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7976Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7977Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7978Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7979Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7980Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7981Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7982Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7983Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7984Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7985Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7986Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7987Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7988Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7989Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7990Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
7991Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7992Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7993Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7994Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
7995Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7996Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7997Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7998Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7999Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8000Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
8001Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
8002Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
8003Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8004Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
8005Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8006Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8007Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8008Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8009Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8010Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8011Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8012Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
8013Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
8014Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8015Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8016Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
8017Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH SO98979G105
8018Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8019Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8020Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8021Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8022Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X202
8023Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8024Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8025Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8026Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8027Zynerba Pharma ZYNE S98986X109
8028Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8029Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8030Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ