Apr 18 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
101St Pacific Bcp FPBN T335894101
111St Utd Bc/No FUBC SO33740N105
1221Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1322Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
142U Inc TWOU S90214J101
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI N33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
228X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
23A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
24A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
25A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
26Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
27Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
28Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
29Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
30Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
31Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
32Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
33Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
34Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
35Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
36Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
37Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
38Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
39Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
40Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
41Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
42Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
43Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
44Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
45Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
46Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
47Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
48Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
49Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
50Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
51Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
52Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
53Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
54Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
55Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
56Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
57Accelerize New ACLZ T00430M101
58Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
59Accelrys Inc ACCL SO00430U103
60Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
61Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
62Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
63Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
64Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
65Access Pharma ACCP T00431M308
66Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
67Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
68Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
69Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
70Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
71Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
72Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
73Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
74Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
75Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
76Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
77Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
78Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
79Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
80Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
81Aclor Intl Inc MTIZ T00461R102
82Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
83Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
84Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
85Acme Utd ACU A004816104
86Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
87Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
88Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
89Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
90Acro Inc ACRI T005000203
91Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
92Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
93Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
94Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
95Actinium Pharma ATNM A00507W107
96Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
97Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
98Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
99Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
100Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
101Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
102Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
103Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
104Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
105Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
106Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
107Adams Express ADX N006212104
108Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
109Adb Intl Grp ADBI T00089G108
110Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
111Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
112Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
113Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
114Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
115Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
116Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
117Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
118Adherex Tec Inc ADHXF T00686R408
119Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
120Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
121Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
122Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
123Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
124Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
125Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
126Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
127Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
128Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
129Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
130Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
131Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
132Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
133Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
134Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
135Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
136Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
137Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
138Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
139Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
140Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
141Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
142Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
143Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
144Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
145Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
146Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
147Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
148Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
149Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
150Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
151Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
152Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
153Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
154Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
155Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
156Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
157Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
158Aeroflex Holdng ARX ON007767106
159Aerohive Netwrk HIVE N007786106
160Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
161Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
162Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
163Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
164Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
165Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
166Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
167Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
168Affil Managers AMG ON008252108
169Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
170Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
171Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
172Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
173Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
174Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
175Afp Provida-Adr PVD N00709P108
176Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
177Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
178African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
179Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
180Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
181Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
182Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
183Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
184Agfeed Indust FEEDQ OT00846L101
185Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S169
186Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
187Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
188Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
189Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
190Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
191Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
192Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
193Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
194Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
195Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
196Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
197Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
198Ahold N V Adr AHOND OT500467105
199Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
200Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
201Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
202Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
203Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
204Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
205Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
206Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
207Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
208Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
209Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
210Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
211Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
212Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
213Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
214Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
215Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
216Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
217Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
218Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
219Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
220Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
221Akebia Therap AKBA S00972D105
222Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
223Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
224Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
225Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
226Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
227Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
228Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
229Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
230Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
231Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
232Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
233Alaska Gold Cp AKGC T011706108
234Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
235Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
236Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
237Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
238Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
239Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
240Alco Stores Inc ALCS S001600105
241Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
242Alcobra Ltd ADHD SM2239P109
243Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
244Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
245Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
246Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
247Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
248Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
249Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
250Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
251Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
252Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
253Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
254Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
255Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
256Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
257Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
258Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
259All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
260All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
261Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
262Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
263Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
264Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
265Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
266Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
267Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
268Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
269Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
270Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
271Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
272Alliance One AOI ON018772103
273Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
274Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
275Alliance World AWF N01879R106
276Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
277Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
278Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
279Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
280Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
281Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
282Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
283Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
284Allied Products ADPC T019411107
285Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
286Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
287Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
288Alliqua Inc ALQA S019621200
289Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
290Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
291Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
292Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
293Ally Financial ALLY N02005N100
294Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
295Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
296Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
297Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
298Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
299Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
300Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
301Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
302Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
303Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
304Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
305Alpine Air Expr APNX T02081R306
306Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
307Alps Electric APELY T021090204
308Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
309Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
310Altair Nanotech ALTI SO021373303
311Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
312Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W101
313Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
314Alteva ALTV A02153V102
315Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
316Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
317Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
318Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
319Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
320Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
321Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
322Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
323Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
324Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
325Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
326Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
327Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
328Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
329Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
330Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
331Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
332Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
333Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
334Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
335Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
336Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
337Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
338Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
339Amber Road Inc AMBR N02318Y108
340Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
341Ambient Corp AMBT S02318N201
342Ambit Bioscienc AMBI S02318X100
343Ambow Education AMBO N02322P101
344Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
345Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
346Amcol Intl Cp ACO ON02341W103
347Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
348Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
349Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
350Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
351Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
352Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
353Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
354Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
355Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
356Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
357Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
358Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
359Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
360Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
361Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
362Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
363Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
364Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
365Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
366Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
367Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
368Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
369Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
370Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
371Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
372Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
373Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
374Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
375Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
376Amer Home Mtg AHMIQ OT02660R107
377Amer Inc Fd MRF N02672T109
378Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
379Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
380Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
381Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
382Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
383Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
384Amer Midstream AMID N02752P100
385Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
386Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
387Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
388Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
389Amer Orient Bio AOBID OT028731503
390Amer Oversea Gp AORE TG54624112
391Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
392Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
393Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
394Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
395Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
396Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
397Amer Rest Concp ANPZ T029281201
398Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
399Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
400Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
401Amer Select Por SLA N029570108
402Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
403Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
404Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
405Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
406Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
407Amer Strategic BSP N030099105
408Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
409Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
410Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
411Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
412Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
413Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
414Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
415Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
416Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
417Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
418Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
419Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
420America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
421America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
422American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
423American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
424American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
425American Libert OREO T027158104
426American Lithm AMLM T027263102
427American Locker ALGI T027284108
428American Lorain ALN A027297100
429American Mold AMGI T02756R102
430American Mun In XAA N027649102
431American Power AMPW T02906T107
432American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
433American Sierra AMNP T029616208
434Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
435Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
436Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
437Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
438Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
439Amerilithium Cp AMEL T03077G106
440Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
441Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
442Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
443Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
444Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
445Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
446Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
447Amern Strategic ASP N030098107
448Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
449Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
450Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
451Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
452Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
453Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
454Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
455Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
456Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
457Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
458Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
459Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
460Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
461Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
462Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
463Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
464Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
465Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
466Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
467Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
468Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
469Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
470Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
471Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
472Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
473Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
474Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
475Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
476Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
477Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
478Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
479Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
480Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
481Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
482Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
483Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
484Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
485Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
486Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
487Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
488Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
489Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
490Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
491Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
492Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
493Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
494Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
495Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
496Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
497Annies Inc BNNY ON03600T104
498Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
499Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
500Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
501Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
502Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
503Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
504Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
505Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230109
506Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
507Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
508Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
509Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
510Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
511Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
512Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
513Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
514Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
515Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
516Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
517Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
518Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
519Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
520Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
521Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
522Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
523Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
524Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
525Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
526Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
527Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
528Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
529Applied Dna Sci APDN T03815U102
530Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
531Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
532Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
533Applied Nanotec APNT T03824B103
534Applied Neurosl APSN T03823Y203
535Applied Optoele AAOI S03823U102
536Applied Visual APVS T038287108
537Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
538Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
539Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
540Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
541Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
542Aquasition Corp AQUUU SY0192H129
543Aquasition Corp AQU SY0192H103
544Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
545Arabian Amer ARSD ON038465100
546Aradigm Corp ARDM OT038505301
547Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
548Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
549Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
550Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
551Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
552Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
553Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
554Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
555Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
556Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
557Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
558Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
559Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
560Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
561Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
562Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
563Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
564Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
565Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
566Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
567Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
568Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
569Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
570Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
571Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
572Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
573Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
574Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
575Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
576Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
577Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
578Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
579Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
580Arkansas Best ABFS SO040790107
581Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
582Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
583Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
584Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
585Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
586Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
587Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
588Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
589Arotech Corp ARTX S042682203
590Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
591Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
592Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
593Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
594Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
595Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
596Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
597Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
598Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
599Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
600Arthrocare Corp ARTC SO043136100
601Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
602Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
603Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
604Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
605Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
606Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
607Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
608As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
609Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
610Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
611Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
612Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
613Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
614Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
615Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
616Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
617Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
618Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
619Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
620Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
621Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
622Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635101
623Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
624Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
625Ashford Hosp Pr AHP N044102101
626Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
627Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
628Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
629Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
630Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
631Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
632Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
633Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
634Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
635Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
636Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
637Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
638Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
639Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
640Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
641Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
642Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
643Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
644Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
645Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
646Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
647Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
648Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
649Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
650Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
651Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
652Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
653Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
654Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
655Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
656Astronics B ATROB T046433207
657Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
658Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
659Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
660At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
661Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
662Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
663Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
664Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
665Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
666Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438205
667Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
668Athlon Energy ATHL ON047477104
669Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
670Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
671Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
672Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
673Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
674Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
675Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
676Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
677Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
678Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
679Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
680Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
681Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
682Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
683Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
684Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
685Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
686Atmi Inc ATMI SO00207R101
687Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
688Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
689Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
690Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
691Atrinsic Inc ATRNQ T04964C208
692Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
693Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
694Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
695Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
696Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
697Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
698Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
699Augusta Rsrc Cp AZC OA050912203
700Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
701Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
702Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
703Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
704Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
705Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
706Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
707Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
708Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
709Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
710Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
711Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
712Autonavi Hl-Adr AMAP S05330F106
713Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
714Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
715Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
716Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
717Avago Technolog AVGO SOY0486S104
718Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
719Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
720Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
721Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
722Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
723Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
724Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
725Avatex Corp AVATQ T05349F402
726Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
727Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
728Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
729Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
730Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
731Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
732Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
733Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
734Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
735Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
736Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
737Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
738Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
739Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
740Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
741Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
742Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
743Avnet AVT ON053807103
744Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
745Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
746Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
747Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
748Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
749Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
750Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
751Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
752Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
753Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
754Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X109
755Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
756Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
757Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
758Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
759Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
760Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
761B Communication BCOM SM15629104
762B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
763B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
764B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
765Bab Inc BABB T055183107
766Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
767Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
768Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
769Backweb Tech BWEBF OTM15633106
770Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R101
771Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
772Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
773Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
774Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
775Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
776Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
777Bakers Footwear BKRSQ T057465106
778Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
779Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
780Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
781Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
782Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
783Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
784Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
785Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
786Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
787Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
788Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
789Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
790Banc Of Ca Inc BANC S05990K106
791Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
792Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
793Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
794Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
795Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
796Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
797Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
798Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
799Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
800Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
801Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
802Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
803Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
804Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
805Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
806Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
807Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
808Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
809Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
810Bank Commrc Nc BONC T061590105
811Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
812Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
813Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
814Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
815Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
816Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
817Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
818Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
819Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
820Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
821Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
822Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
823Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
824Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
825Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
826Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
827Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
828Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
829Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
830Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
831Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
832Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
833Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
834Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
835Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
836Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
837Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
838Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
839Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
840Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
841Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
842Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
843Barnes Grp B ON067806109
844Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
845Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
846Barrett Bus Svs BBSI S068463108
847Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
848Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
849Barry R G Corp DFZ SO068798107
850Basf Se BASFY T055262505
851Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
852Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
853Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
854Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
855Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
856Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
857Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
858Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
859Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
860Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
861Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
862Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
863Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
864Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
865Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
866Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
867Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
868Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
869Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
870Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
871Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
872Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
873Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
874Beach First Nat BFNBQ T073334104
875Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
876Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
877Beam Inc BEAM ON5073730103
878Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
879Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
880Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
881Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
882Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
883Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
884Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
885Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
886Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
887Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
888Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
889Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
890Bellatrix Explr BXE OA078314101
891Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
892Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
893Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
894Bemis BMS ON5081437105
895Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
896Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
897Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
898Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
899Benefitfocus BNFT S08180D106
900Benev Capital BEVFF T08179V109
901Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
902Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080209
903Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
904Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
905Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
906Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
907Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
908Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
909Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
910Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
911Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
912Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
913Beverly Hls Bcp BHBC T087866109
914Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
915Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
916Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
917Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
918Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
919Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
920Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
921Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
922Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
923Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
924Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
925Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
926Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
927Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
928Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
929Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
930Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
931Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
932Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
933Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
934Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
935Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
936Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
937Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
938Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
939Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
940Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
941Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
942Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
943Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
944Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
945Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
946Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
947Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
948Biofuel Energy BIOF S09064Y307
949Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
950Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
951Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
952Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
953Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
954Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
955Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
956Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
957Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
958Biomedical Tech BMTL T090619107
959Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
960Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
961Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
962Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
963Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
964Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
965Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
966Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
967Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
968Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
969Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
970Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
971Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
972Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
973Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
974Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
975Bj BJRI SO09180C106
976Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
977Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
978Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
979Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
980Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
981Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
982Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
983Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
984Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
985Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
986Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
987Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
988Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
989Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
990Blackrock N A G BNA N092475102
991Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
992Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
993Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
994Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
995Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
996Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
997Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
998Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
999Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1000Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1001Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1002Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1003Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1004Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1005Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1006Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1007Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1008Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1009Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1010Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1011Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1012Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1013Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1014Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1015Bmj Med Mgmt BONSQ T055950109
1016Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1017Bnc Bancorp BNCN S05566T101
1018Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1019Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1020Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1021Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1022Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1023Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1024Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1025Body Central Cp BODY SO09689U102
1026Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1027Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1028Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1029Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1030Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1031Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1032Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1033Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1034Bolt Technology BOLT SO097698104
1035Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1036Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1037Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1038Bonds.Com Group BDCG T098003205
1039Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1040Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1041Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1042Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1043Borderfree Inc BRDR S09970L100
1044Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1045Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1046Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1047Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1048Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1049Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1050Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1051Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1052Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1053Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1054Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1055Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1056Boundless Corp BDLS T101706208
1057Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1058Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1059Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1060Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1061Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1062Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1063Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1064Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1065Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1066Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1067Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1068Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1069Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1070Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1071Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1072Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1073Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1074Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1075Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1076Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1077Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1078Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1079Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1080Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1081Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1082Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1083Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1084Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1085Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1086Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1087Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1088Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1089Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1090Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1091Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1092Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1093Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1094Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1095Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1096Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1097Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1098Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1099Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1100Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1101Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1102Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1103Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1104Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1105Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1106Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1107Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1108Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1109Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1110Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1111Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1112Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1113Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1114Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1115Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1116Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1117Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1118Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1119Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1120Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1121British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1122British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1123Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1124Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1125Broadcast Intl BCST T11131M100
1126Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1127Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1128Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1129Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1130Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1131Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1132Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1133Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1134Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1135Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1136Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1137Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1138Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1139Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1140Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1141Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1142Brookfld Office BPO ON112900105
1143Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1144Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1145Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1146Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1147Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1148Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1149Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1150Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1151Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1152Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1153Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1154Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1155Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1156Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1157Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1158Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1159Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1160Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1161Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1162Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1163Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1164Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1165Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1166Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1167Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1168Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1169Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1170Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1171Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1172Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1173Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1174Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1175Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1176Butler National BUKS T123720104
1177C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1178C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1179Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1180Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1181Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1182Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1183Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1184Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1185Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1186Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1187Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1188Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1189Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1190Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1191Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1192Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1193Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1194Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1195Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1196Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1197Cal Dive Intl DVR ON12802T101
1198Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1199Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1200Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1201Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1202Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1203Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1204Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1205Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1206California Bank CABC T13005C101
1207California Bus CABB T130051105
1208Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1209Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1210Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1211Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1212Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1213Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1214Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1215Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1216Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1217Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1218Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1219Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1220Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1221Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1222Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1223Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1224Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1225Cambridge Hldg CDGD T132198201
1226Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1227Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1228Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1229Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1230Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1231Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1232Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1233Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1234Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1235Canacol Energy CAAED T134808203
1236Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1237Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1238Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1239Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1240Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1241Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1242Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1243Cannondale Corp BIKEQ T137798104
1244Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1245Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1246Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1247Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1248Canyon Copper CNYCD T138763503
1249Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1250Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1251Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1252Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1253Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1254Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1255Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1256Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1257Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1258Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1259Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1260Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1261Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1262Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1263Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1264Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1265Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1266Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1267Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1268Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1269Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1270Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1271Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1272Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1273Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1274Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1275Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1276Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1277Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1278Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1279Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1280Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1281Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1282Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1283Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1284Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1285Cardium Therap CRXM T141916304
1286Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1287Care.Com Inc CRCM N141633107
1288Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1289Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1290Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1291Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1292Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1293Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1294Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1295Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1296Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1297Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1298Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1299Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1300Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1301Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1302Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1303Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1304Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1305Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1306Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1307Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1308Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1309Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1310Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1311Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1312Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1313Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1314Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1315Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1316Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1317Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1318Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1319Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1320Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1321Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1322Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1323Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1324Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1325Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1326Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1327Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1328Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1329Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1330Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1331Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1332Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1333Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1334Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1335Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1336Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1337Cbeyond Inc CBEY SO149847105
1338Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1339Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1340Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1341Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1342Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1343Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1344Cbs Outdoor Amr CBSO ON14987J106
1345Cc Media Holdin CCMO T12502P102
1346Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1347Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1348Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1349Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1350Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1351Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1352Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1353Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1354Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1355Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1356Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1357Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1358Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1359Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1360Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1361Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1362Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1363Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1364Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1365Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1366Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1367Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1368Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1369Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1370Cell Therapeut CTIC SO150934883
1371Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1372Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1373Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1374Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1375Cellectar Biosc CLRB T15117F104
1376Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1377Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1378Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1379Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1380Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1381Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1382Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1383Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1384Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1385Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1386Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1387Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1388Center Bancorp CNBC S151408101
1389Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1390Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1391Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1392Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1393Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1394Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1395Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1396Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1397Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1398Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1399Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1400Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1401Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1402Centrix Bank&Tr CXBT T15640A101
1403Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1404Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1405Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1406Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1407Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1408Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1409Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1410Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1411Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1412Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1413Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1414Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1415Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1416Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1417Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1418Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1419Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1420Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1421Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1422Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1423Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1424Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1425Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1426Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1427Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1428Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1429Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1430Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1431Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1432Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1433Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1434Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1435Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1436Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1437Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1438Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1439Charm Comm-Adr CHRM S16112R101
1440Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1441Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1442Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1443Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1444Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1445Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1446Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1447Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1448Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1449Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1450Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1451Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1452Chelsea Therap CHTP SO163428105
1453Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1454Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1455Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1456Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1457Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1458Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1459Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1460Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1461Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1462Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1463Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1464Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1465Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1466Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1467Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1468Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1469Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1470Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1471Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1472Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1473Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1474Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1475Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1476Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1477Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1478Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1479Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1480Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1481Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1482Chimerix Inc CMRX S16934W106
1483China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1484China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1485China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1486China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1487China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1488China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1489China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1490China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1491China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1492China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1493China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1494China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1495China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1496China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1497China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1498China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1499China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1500China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1501China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1502China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1503China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1504China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1505China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1506China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1507China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1508China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1509China Distance DL N16944W104
1510China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1511China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1512China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1513China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1514China Electric CELM T16890A205
1515China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1516China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1517China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1518China Gengsheng CHGS OA16942P101
1519China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101103
1520China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1521China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1522China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1523China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1524China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1525China Hydro-Ads CHC N16949D101
1526China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1527China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1528China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1529China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1530China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1531China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1532China Kangtai CKGT T16939W101
1533China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1534China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1535China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1536China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1537China Medicine CHME T169491107
1538China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1539China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1540China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1541China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1542China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1543China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1544China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1545China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1546China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1547China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1548China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1549China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1550China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1551China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1552China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1553China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1554China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1555China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1556China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1557China Precision CPSL SO16941J205
1558China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1559China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1560China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1561China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1562China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1563China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1564China Shen Zhou CSHZ OT16942H109
1565China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1566China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1567China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1568China Sky One CSKI OT16941P102
1569China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1570China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1571China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1572China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1573China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1574China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1575China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1576China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1577China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1578China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1579China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1580China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1581China Wireless CHWTY U216483107
1582China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1583China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1584China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1585China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1586China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1587China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1588Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1589Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1590Chinaedu Cp-Adr CEDU S16945L107
1591Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1592Chindex Intl CHDX SO169467107
1593Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1594Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1595Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1596Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1597Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1598Choose Rain Inc RSFF T17039X106
1599Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1600Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1601Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1602Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1603Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1604Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1605Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1606Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1607Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1608Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1609Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1610Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1611Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1612Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1613Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1614Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1615Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1616Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1617Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1618Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1619Cimarex Energy XEC ON171798101
1620Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1621Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1622Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1623Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1624Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1625Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1626Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1627Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1628Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1629Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1630Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1631Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1632Cis Acq Ltd-A CISAA SG21490209
1633Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1634Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1635Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1636Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1637Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1638Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1639Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1640Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1641Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1642Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1643Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1644Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1645Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1646Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1647Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1648Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1649Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1650Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1651Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1652City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1653City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1654City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1655City National CYN ON178566105
1656Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1657Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1658Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1659Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1660Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1661Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1662Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1663Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1664Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1665Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1666Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1667Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1668Cleantech Innov CTEK T18451B101
1669Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1670Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1671Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1672Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1673Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1674Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1675Clearsign Comb CLIR S185064102
1676Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1677Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1678Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1679Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1680Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1681Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1682Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1683Clifton Svgs Bc CSBK S186873105
1684Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1685Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1686Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1687Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1688Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1689Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1690Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1691Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1692Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1693Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1694Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1695Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1696Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1697Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1698Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1699Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1700Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1701Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1702Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1703Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1704Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1705Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1706Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1707Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1708Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1709Coastal Contact COA S19044R207
1710Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1711Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1712Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1713Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1714Cobra Electrs COBR S191042100
1715Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1716Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1717Coca Cola Helnc CCH N191223106
1718Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1719Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1720Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1721Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1722Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1723Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1724Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1725Coeur Dalene Mi CDE ON192108504
1726Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1727Cogent Comm Grp CCOI SO19239V302
1728Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1729Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1730Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1731Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1732Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1733Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1734Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1735Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1736Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1737Coldwater Creek CWTR SO193068202
1738Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1739Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1740Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1741Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1742Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1743Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1744Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1745Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1746Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1747Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1748Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1749Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1750Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1751Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1752Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1753Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1754Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1755Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1756Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1757Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1758Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1759Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1760Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1761Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1762Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1763Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1764Command Center CCNI T200497105
1765Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1766Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1767Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1768Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1769Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1770Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1771Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1772Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1773Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1774Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1775Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1776Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1777Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1778Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1779Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1780Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1781Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1782Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1783Commonwealth Re CWH ON203233101
1784Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1785Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1786Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1787Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1788Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1789Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1790Community Vally CVLL T20415P101
1791Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1792Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1793Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1794Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1795Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1796Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1797Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1798Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1799Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X203
1800Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1801Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1802Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1803Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1804Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1805Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1806Compressco Ptnr GSJK S20467A101
1807Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1808Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1809Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1810Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1811Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1812Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1813Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1814Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1815Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1816Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1817Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1818Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1819Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1820Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1821Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1822Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1823Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1824Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1825Conatus Pharma CNAT S20600T108
1826Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1827Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1828Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1829Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1830Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1831Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1832Condor Tech CTSI T206772303
1833Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1834Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1835Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786U101
1836Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1837Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1838Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1839Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1840Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1841Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1842Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1843Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1844Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1845Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1846Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1847Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1848Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1849Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1850Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1851Constelltn Engy CEP OA21038E101
1852Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1853Container Store TCS ON210751103
1854Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1855Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1856Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1857Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1858Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1859Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1860Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1861Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1862Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1863Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1864Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1865Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1866Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1867Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1868Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1869Cooperative Bks COOPQ T216844100
1870Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1871Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1872Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1873Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1874Copytele Inc COPY T217721109
1875Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1876Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1877Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1878Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1879Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1880Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1881Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1882Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1883Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1884Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B107
1885Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1886Corillian Corp CORI S21887L107
1887Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1888Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1889Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1890Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1891Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1892Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1893Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1894Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1895Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1896Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1897Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1898Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1899Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1900Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1901Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1902Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1903Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1904Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1905Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1906Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1907Corvel Corp CRVL S221006109
1908Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1909Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1910Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1911Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1912Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1913Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1914Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1915Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1916Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1917Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1918Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1919Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1920County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1921Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1922Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1923Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1924Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1925Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1926Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1927Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1928Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1929Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1930Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1931Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1932Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1933Cowlitz Bancorp CWLZ T223767203
1934Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1935Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1936Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1937Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1938Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1939Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1940Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1941Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1942Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1943Crane Co CR ON224399105
1944Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1945Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1946Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1947Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1948Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1949Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1950Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1951Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1952Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1953Credit Depot Cp CDDJ T225324409
1954Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1955Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1956Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1957Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1958Crescent Bkg Ga CSNT T225646108
1959Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1960Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1961Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1962Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1963Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1964Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1965Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1966Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1967Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1968Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1969Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1970Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1971Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1972Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1973Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1974Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1975Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1976Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1977Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1978Crumbs Bake Shp CRMB S228803102
1979Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1980Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1981Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1982Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1983Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1984Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1985Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1986Csl Ltd U-Adr CMXHY T12637N105
1987Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1988Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1989Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
1990Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1991Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1992Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
1993Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
1994Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
1995Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
1996Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
1997Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
1998Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
1999Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2000Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2001Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2002Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2003Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2004Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2005Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2006Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2007Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2008Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2009Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2010Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2011Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2012Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2013Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2014Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2015Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2016Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2017Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2018Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2019Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2020Customers Bancp CUBI S23204G100
2021Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2022Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2023Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2024Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2025Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2026Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2027Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2028Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2029Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2030Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2031Cvs Caremark Cp CVS ON51126650100
2032Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2033Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2034Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2035Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2036Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2037Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2038Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2039Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2040Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2041Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2042Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2043Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2044Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2045Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2046Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2047Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2048Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2049Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2050Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2051Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2052Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2053Cytomedix Inc CMXI T23283B204
2054Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2055Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2056Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2057D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2058D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2059Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2060Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2061Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2062Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2063Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2064Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2065Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2066Dakota Plns Hld DAKP T234255107
2067Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2068Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2069Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2070Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2071Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2072Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2073Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2074Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2075Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2076Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2077Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2078Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2079Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2080Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2081Darling Intl DAR ON237266101
2082Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2083Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2084Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2085Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2086Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2087Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2088Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2089Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2090Datascension In DSEN T238111207
2091Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2092Datawatch Corp DWCH S237917208
2093Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2094Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2095Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2096Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2097Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2098Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2099Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2100Dct Industrial DCT ON233153105
2101Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2102Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2103Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2104Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2105Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2106Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2107Debut Broadcast DBTB T24276P101
2108Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2109Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2110Deckers Outdoor DECK SO243537107
2111Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2112Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2113Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2114Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2115Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2116Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2117Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2118Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2119Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2120Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2121Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2122Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2123Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2124Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2125Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2126Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2127Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2128Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2129Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2130Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2131Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2132Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2133Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2134Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2135Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2136Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2137Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2138Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2139Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2140Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2141Demand Media DMD ON24802N109
2142Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2143Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2144Dendreon Corp DNDN SO24823Q107
2145Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2146Denny DENN SO24869P104
2147Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2148Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2149Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2150Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2151Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2152Desarrolladora HXM ON25030W100
2153Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2154Design Wthn Rch DWRI T250557204
2155Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2156Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2157Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2158Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2159Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2160Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2161Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2162Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2163Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2164Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2165Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2166Devry Education DV ON251893103
2167Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2168Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2169Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2170Dfc Global Corp DLLR SO23324T107
2171Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2172Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2173Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2174Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2175Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2176Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2177Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2178Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2179Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2180Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2181Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2182Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2183Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2184Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2185Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2186Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2187Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2188Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2189Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2190Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2191Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2192Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2193Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2194Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2195Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2196Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2197Digital Cinema DCIN S25383B109
2198Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2199Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2200Digital Power DPW A253862106
2201Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2202Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2203Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2204Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2205Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2206Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2207Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2208Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2209Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2210Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2211Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2212Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2213Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2214Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2215Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2216Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2217Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2218Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2219Directv DTV SO525490A309
2220Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2221Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2222Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2223Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2224Discovery Com-C DISCK SO25470F302
2225Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2226Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2227Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2228Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2229Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2230Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2231Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2232Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2233Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2234Dixons Retl-Adr DSITY T255876104
2235Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2236Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2237Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2238Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2239Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2240Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2241Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2242Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2243Dolan Media Co DOLNQ OT25659P402
2244Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2245Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2246Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2247Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2248Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2249Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2250Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2251Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2252Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2253Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2254Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2255Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2256Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2257Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2258Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2259Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2260Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2261Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2262Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2263Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2264Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2265Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2266Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2267Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2268Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2269Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2270Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2271Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2272Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2273Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2274Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2275Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2276Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2277Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2278Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2279Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2280Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2281Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2282Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2283Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2284Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2285Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2286Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2287Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2288Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2289Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2290Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2291Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2292Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2293Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2294Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2295Dt Inds Inc DTIIQ OT23333J108
2296Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2297Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2298Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2299Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2300Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2301Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2302Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2303Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2304Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2305Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2306Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2307Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2308Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2309Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2310Duoyuan Printng DYNP T26605B109
2311Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2312Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T21986M105
2313Durata Therapt DRTX SO26658A107
2314Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2315Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2316Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2317Dws Glbl Hi Inc LBF N23338W104
2318Dws High Inc Tr KHI N23337C208
2319Dws Multi-Mkt KMM N23338L108
2320Dws Muni In Fd KTF N23338M106
2321Dws Strat In Fd KST N23338N104
2322Dws Strat Muni KSM N23338T101
2323Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2324Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2325Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2326Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2327Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2328Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2329Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2330Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2331Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2332Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2333Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2334Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158102
2335Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2336Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2337Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2338Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2339E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2340E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2341E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2342E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2343E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2344E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2345E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2346Eac Industries EACI T268226107
2347Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2348Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2349Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2350Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A119
2351Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2352Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2353Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2354Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2355Eagleford Energ EFRDF T27004B104
2356Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2357Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2358Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2359Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2360East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2361Eastern Co EML S276317104
2362Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2363Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2364Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2365Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2366Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2367Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2368Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2369Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2370Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2371Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2372Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2373Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2374Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2375Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2376Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2377Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2378Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2379Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2380Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2381Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2382Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2383Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2384Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2385Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2386Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2387Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2388Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2389Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2390Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2391Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2392Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2393Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2394Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2395Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2396Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2397Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2398Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2399Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2400Education Manag EDMC SO28140M103
2401Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2402Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2403Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2404Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2405Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2406Egghead.Com-New EGHDQ OT282329101
2407Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2408Einstein Noah BAGL SO28257U104
2409Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2410El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2411El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2412Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2413Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605108
2414Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2415Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2416Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2417Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2418Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2419Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2420Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2421Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2422Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2423Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2424Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2425Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2426Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2427Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2428Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2429Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2430Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2431Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2432Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2433Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2434Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2435Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2436Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2437Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2438Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2439Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2440Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2441Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2442Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2443Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2444Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2445Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2446Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2447Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2448Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2449Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2450Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2451Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2452Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2453Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2454Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2455Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2456Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2457Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2458Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2459Emerald Dairy EMDY T29089G107
2460Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2461Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2462Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2463Emeritus Corp ESC ON291005106
2464Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2465Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2466Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2467Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2468Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2469Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2470Empire District EDE ON291641108
2471Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2472Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2473Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2474Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2475Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2476Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2477Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2478Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2479Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2480Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2481Enable Midstrm ENBL U292480100
2482Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2483Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2484Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2485Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2486Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2487Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2488Encompass Group ECGA T29257H101
2489Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2490Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2491Encorium Group ENCO T29257R208
2492Endeavor Intl END ON29259G200
2493Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2494Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2495Endo Pharmaceut ENDP SOG30401106
2496Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2497Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2498Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2499Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2500Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2501Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2502Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2503Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2504Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2505Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2506Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2507Energous Corp WATT S29272C103
2508Energy Focus In EFOI T29268T102
2509Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2510Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2511Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2512Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2513Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2514Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2515Enerjex Resourc ENRJ T292758208
2516Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2517Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2518Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2519Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2520Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2521Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2522Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2523Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2524Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2525Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2526Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2527Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2528Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2529Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2530Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2531Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2532Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2533Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2534Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2535Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2536Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2537Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2538Entech Solar ENSL OT29362Y106
2539Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2540Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2541Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2542Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2543Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2544Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2545Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2546Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2547Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2548Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2549Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2550Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2551Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2552Entremed Inc ENMD SO29382F202
2553Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2554Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2555Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2556Envirn Egy Svc EESV T29406Q101
2557Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2558Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2559Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2560Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2561Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2562Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2563Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2564Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2565Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2566Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2567Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2568Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2569Eon Comm Corp EONC S268763208
2570Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2571Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2572Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2573Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2574Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2575Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2576Epl Oil&Gas Inc EPL ON26883D108
2577Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2578Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2579Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2580Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2581Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2582Equal Energy EQU ON29390Q109
2583Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2584Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2585Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2586Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2587Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2588Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2589Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2590Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2591Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2592Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2593Ergobilt Inc ERGB T29481R107
2594Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2595Erickson Air-Cr EAC S29482P100
2596Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2597Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2598Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2599Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2600Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2601Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2602Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2603Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2604Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2605Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2606Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2607Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2608Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2609Esperion Therap ESPR S29664W105
2610Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2611Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2612Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2613Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2614Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2615Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2616Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2617Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2618Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2619Eternal Image ETNLQ T297595308
2620Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2621Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2622Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2623Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2624Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2625Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2626Eurobancshares EUBK T298716101
2627Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2628Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2629Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2630Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2631Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2632Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2633Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2634Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2635Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2636Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2637Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2638Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2639Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2640Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2641Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2642Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2643Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2644Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2645Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2646Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2647Evolution Fuels EVFN T30049F304
2648Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2649Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2650Evoq Properties EVOQ T300504107
2651Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2652Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2653Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2654Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2655Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2656Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2657Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2658Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2659Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2660Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2661Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2662Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2663Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2664Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2665Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2666Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2667Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2668Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2669Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2670Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2671Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2672Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2673Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2674Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2675Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2676Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2677Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2678Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2679Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2680Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2681Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2682Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2683Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2684Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2685Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2686Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2687F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2688Fab Univl Cp FU OA302771100
2689Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2690Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2691Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2692Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2693Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2694Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2695Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2696Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2697Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2698Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2699Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2700Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2701Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2702Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2703Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2704Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2705Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2706Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2707Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2708Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2709Farmland Partnr FPI U31154R109
2710Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2711Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2712Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2713Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2714Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2715Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2716Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2717Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2718Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2719Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2720Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2721Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2722Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2723Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2724Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2725Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2726Fedfirst Fin Cp FFCO S31429C101
2727Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2728Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2729Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2730Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2731Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2732Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2733Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2734Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2735Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2736Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2737Fiat Spa FIATY T315621888
2738Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2739Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2740Fibrocell Scien FCSC OA315721209
2741Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2742Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2743Fidelity Nat Fi FNF ON31620R105
2744Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2745Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2746Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2747Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2748Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2749Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2750Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2751Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2752Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2753Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2754Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2755Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2756Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2757Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2758Finjan Holdings FNJN T31788H303
2759Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2760Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2761Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2762Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2763First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2764First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2765First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2766First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2767First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2768First Aviation FAVS T31865W504
2769First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2770First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2771First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2772First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2773First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2774First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2775First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2776First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2777First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2778First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2779First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2780First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2781First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2782First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2783First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2784First Citzns Sc FCBN T319460101
2785First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2786First Columbia FCGD T319714101
2787First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2788First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2789First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2790First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2791First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2792First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2793First Fed Bs/Ar FFBH S32020F303
2794First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2795First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2796First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2797First Finl Hldg SCBT SO32023E105
2798First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2799First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2800First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2801First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2802First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2803First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2804First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2805First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2806First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2807First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2808First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2809First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2810First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2811First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2812First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2813First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2814First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2815First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2816First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2817First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2818First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2819First Natl Bcsh FNSCQ T32111B104
2820First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2821First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2822First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2823First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2824First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2825First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2826First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2827First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2828First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2829First Physician FPCG T33613R100
2830First Place Fin FPFCQ T33610T109
2831First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2832First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2833First Regional FRGBQ T33615C101
2834First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2835First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2836First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2837First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2838First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2839First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2840First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2841First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2842First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2843First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2844First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2845First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2846Firstbank Alma FBMI S33761G104
2847Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2848Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2849Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2850Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2851Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2852Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2853Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2854Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2855Five Oaks Invst OAKS N33830W106
2856Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2857Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2858Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2859Fla Gaming Corp FGMGQ T340689306
2860Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2861Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2862Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2863Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2864Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2865Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2866Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2867Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2868Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2869Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2870Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2871Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2872Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2873Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2874Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2875Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2876Florsheim Grp FLSCQ T343302105
2877Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2878Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2879Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2880Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2881Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2882Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2883Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2884Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2885Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2886Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2887Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2888Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2889Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2890Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2891Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2892Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2893Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2894Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2895Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2896Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2897Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2898Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2899Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2900Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2901Forest Labs A FRX ON5345838106
2902Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2903Forest Resourcs FTRM T346196108
2904Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2905Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2906Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2907Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2908Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2909Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2910Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2911Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2912Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2913Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2914Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2915Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2916Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2917Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2918Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2919Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2920Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2921Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2922Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2923Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2924Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2925Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2926Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2927Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2928Fpb Bancorp Inc FPBI T30254M101
2929Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2930Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2931Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2932Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2933Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2934Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2935Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2936Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2937Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2938Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2939Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2940Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2941Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2942Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2943Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2944Fredercks Of Hl FOHL T35582T108
2945Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2946Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2947Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2948Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2949Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2950Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2951Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2952Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2953Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2954Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2955Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2956Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2957Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2958Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2959Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2960Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2961Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2962Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2963Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2964Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2965Fte Networks FTNW T30283R105
2966Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2967Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2968Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2969Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2970Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2971Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2972Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2973Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2974Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2975Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2976Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2977Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2978Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2979Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2980Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2981Furiex Pharmact FURX SO36106P101
2982Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2983Furn Brand Intl FBNIQ OT360921209
2984Fuse Science DROP T36113J106
2985Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2986Fusion Telecom FSNN T36113B301
2987Fusion-Io Inc FIO ON36112J107
2988Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2989Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2990Futureit Inc FITI T36116R105
2991Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2992Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2993Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2994Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
2995G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2996G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2997G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2998Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
2999Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3000Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3001Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3002Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3003Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3004Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3005Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3006Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3007Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3008Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3009Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3010Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3011Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3012Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3013Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3014Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3015Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3016Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3017Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3018Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3019Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3020Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3021Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3022Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3023Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3024Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3025Gasco Egy Inc GSXN OT367220100
3026Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3027Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3028Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3029Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3030Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3031Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3032Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3033Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3034Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3035Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3036Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3037Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3038Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3039Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK ONY2685T107
3040Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3041Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3042Genelink Inc GNLK T36870F107
3043Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3044Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3045General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3046General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3047General Finance GFN S369822101
3048General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3049General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3050General Steel GSI ON370853103
3051Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3052Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3053Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3054Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3055Genesis Wwd Inc GWWCF T371847203
3056Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3057Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3058Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3059Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3060Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3061Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3062Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3063Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3064Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3065Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3066Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3067Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3068Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3069Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3070Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3071Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3072Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3073Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3074Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3075Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3076Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3077Gentium Spa-Adr GENTY T37250B104
3078Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3079Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3080Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3081Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3082Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36159R103
3083Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3084Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3085Geopark Ltd GPRK UG3832R101
3086Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3087George Form Etp GFME T372481101
3088Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3089Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3090Geos Communicat GCMI T37363N102
3091Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3092Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3093Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3094German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3095Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3096Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3097Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3098Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3099Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3100Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3101Giant Interactv GA ON374511103
3102Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3103Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3104Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3105Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3106Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3107Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3108Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3109Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3110Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3111Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3112Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3113Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3114Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3115Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3116Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3117Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3118Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3119Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3120Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3121Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3122Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH SO377341201
3123Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3124Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3125Glencore Xstrat GLNCY T378273106
3126Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3127Gliatech Inc GLIAQ OT37929C103
3128Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3129Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3130Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3131Global B&C Hld BRSS N37953G103
3132Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3133Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3134Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3135Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3136Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3137Global Geophys GGS OT37946S107
3138Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3139Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3140Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3141Global Itech GITN T378951107
3142Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3143Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3144Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3145Global Power Eq GLPW SO37941P306
3146Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3147Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3148Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3149Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3150Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3151Globalstar Inc GSAT OT378973408
3152Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3153Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3154Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3155Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3156Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3157Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3158Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3159Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3160Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3161Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3162Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3163Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3164Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3165Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3166Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3167Gold Reserve In GDRZ OT38068N108
3168Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3169Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3170Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3171Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3172Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3173Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3174Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3175Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3176Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3177Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3178Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3179Golf Rounds.Com TEEE T38168R108
3180Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3181Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3182Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3183Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3184Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3185Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3186Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3187Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3188Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3189Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3190Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3191Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3192Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3193Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3194Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3195Graham Corp GHM OA384556106
3196Graham Holdings GHC N5384637104
3197Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3198Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3199Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3200Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3201Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3202Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3203Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3204Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3205Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3206Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3207Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3208Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3209Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3210Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3211Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3212Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3213Great Amer Grp GAMR T38984G104
3214Great Basin Gld CBGLF T390124105
3215Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3216Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3217Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3218Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3219Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3220Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3221Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3222Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3223Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3224Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3225Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3226Green Mtn Coffe GMCR SO549271M100
3227Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3228Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3229Green Pln Renew GPRE SO393222104
3230Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3231Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3232Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3233Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3234Greengold Ray GRYE T395257108
3235Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3236Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3237Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3238Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3239Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3240Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3241Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3242Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3243Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3244Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3245Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3246Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3247Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3248Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3249Grubhub Inc GRUB N400110102
3250Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3251Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3252Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3253Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3254Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3255Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3256Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3257Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3258Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3259Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3260Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3261Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3262Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3263Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3264Gse Holding Inc GSEH OT36191X100
3265Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3266Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3267Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3268Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3269Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3270Gt Adv Tech Inc GTAT SO36191U106
3271Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3272Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3273Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3274Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3275Guanwei Recyclg GPRC S400685202
3276Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3277Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3278Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3279Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3280Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3281Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3282Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3283Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3284Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3285Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3286Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3287Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3288Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3289Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3290Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3291Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3292Gulfstream Intl GIGIQ T402738108
3293Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3294Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3295H & Q Life Scie HQL N404053100
3296H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3297H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3298H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3299H&Q Healthcare HQH N404052102
3300Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3301Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3302Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3303Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3304Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3305Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3306Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3307Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3308Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3309Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3310Hallwood Group HWG A406364406
3311Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3312Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3313Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3314Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3315Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3316Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3317Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3318Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3319Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3320Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3321Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3322Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3323Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3324Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3325Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3326Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3327Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3328Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3329Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3330Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3331Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3332Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3333Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3334Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3335Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3336Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3337Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3338Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3339Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3340Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3341Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3342Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3343Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3344Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3345Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3346Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3347Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3348Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3349Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3350Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3351Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3352Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3353Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3354Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3355Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3356Hasting Entmt HAST S418365102
3357Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3358Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3359Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3360Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3361Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3362Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3363Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3364Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3365Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3366Hayden Hall Inc HYDN OT420677106
3367Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3368Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3369Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3370Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3371Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3372Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3373Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3374Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3375Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3376Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3377Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3378Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3379Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3380Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3381Healthcare Intg HCISQ T421939307
3382Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3383Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3384Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3385Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3386Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3387Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3388Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3389Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3390Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3391Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3392Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3393Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3394Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3395Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3396Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3397Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3398Hector Comms Cp HCT S02917R108
3399Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3400Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3401Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3402Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3403Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3404Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3405Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3406Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3407Helionetics Inc HLXC T423276609
3408Helios High Yld HHY N11272P102
3409Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3410Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3411Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3412Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3413Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3414Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3415Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3416Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3417Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3418Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3419Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3420Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3421Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3422Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3423Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3424Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3425Hennessy Advsrs HNNA T425885100
3426Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3427Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3428Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3429Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3430Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3431Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3432Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3433Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3434Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3435Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3436Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3437Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3438Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3439Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3440Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3441Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3442Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3443Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3444Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3445Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3446Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3447Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3448Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3449Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3450Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3451Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3452Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3453Hi Tech Pharma HITK SO42840B101
3454Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3455Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3456Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3457Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3458Hickory Tech HTCO S429060106
3459Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3460High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3461Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3462Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3463Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3464Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3465Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3466Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3467Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3468Hillshire Brand HSH ON432589109
3469Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3470Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3471Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3472Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3473Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3474Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3475Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3476Hittite Microwv HITT SO43365Y104
3477Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3478Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3479Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3480Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3481Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3482Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3483Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3484Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3485Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3486Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3487Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3488Hollund Indust HIMR T435730304
3489Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3490Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3491Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3492Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3493Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3494Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3495Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3496Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3497Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3498Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3499Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3500Home Fedl Bcp HOME SO43710G105
3501Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3502Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3503Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3504Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3505Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3506Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3507Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3508Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3509Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3510Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3511Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3512Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3513Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3514Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3515Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3516Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3517Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3518Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3519Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3520Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3521Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3522Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3523Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3524Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3525Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3526Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3527Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3528Horizon Pharma HZNP SO44047T109
3529Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3530Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3531Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3532Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3533Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3534Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3535Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3536Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3537Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3538Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3539Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3540Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3541Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3542Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3543Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3544Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3545Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3546Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3547Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3548Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3549Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3550Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3551Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3552Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3553Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3554Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3555Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3556Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3557Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3558Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3559Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3560Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3561Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3562Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3563Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3564Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3565Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3566Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3567Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3568Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3569Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3570Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3571Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3572Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3573Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3574Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3575Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3576Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3577Hyde Park Acq HPAC S448640102
3578Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838102
3579Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3580Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3581Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3582Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3583Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3584Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3585Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3586Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3587I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3588I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3589Ia Global Inc IAGI T44920E203
3590Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3591Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3592Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3593Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3594Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3595Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3596Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3597Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3598Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3599Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3600Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3601Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3602Icg Group Inc ICGE SO44928D108
3603Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3604Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3605Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3606Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3607Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3608Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3609Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3610Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3611Idaho Bancorp IDBC T451126106
3612Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3613Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3614Idenix Pharma IDIX SO45166R204
3615Identive Group INVE SO45170X106
3616Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3617Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3618Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3619Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3620Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3621Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3622Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3623If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3624Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3625Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3626Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3627Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3628Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3629Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3630Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3631Igo Inc IGOI OT449593201
3632Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3633Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3634Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3635Ikang Healthcr KANG S45174L108
3636Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3637Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3638Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3639Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3640Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3641Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3642Imagenetix Inc IAGXQ T45247F104
3643Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3644Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3645Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3646Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3647Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3648Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3649Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3650Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3651Immune Pharmact IMNP OT45254C101
3652Immunicon Corp IMMCQ OT45260A107
3653Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3654Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3655Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3656Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3657Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3658Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3659Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3660Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3661Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3662Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3663Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3664Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3665Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3666Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3667Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3668Ims Health Hldg IMS N44970B109
3669Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3670Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3671Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3672Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3673Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3674Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3675Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3676Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3677Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3678Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3679Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3680Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3681Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3682India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3683India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3684Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3685Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3686Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3687Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3688Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3689Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3690Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3691Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3692Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3693Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3694Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3695Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3696Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3697Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3698Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3699Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3700Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3701Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3702Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3703Information Svc III S45675Y104
3704Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3705Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3706Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3707Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3708Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3709Ing Us Inc VOYA ON929089100
3710Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3711Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3712Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3713Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3714Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3715Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3716Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3717Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3718Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3719Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3720Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3721Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3722Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3723Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3724Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3725Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3726Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3727Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3728Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3729Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3730Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3731Inovio Pharmac INO OA45773H102
3732Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3733Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3734Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3735Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3736Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3737Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3738Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3739Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3740Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3741Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3742Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3743Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3744Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3745Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3746Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3747Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3748Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3749Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3750Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3751Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3752Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3753Integra Bank Cp IBNKQ T45814P105
3754Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3755Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3756Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3757Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3758Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3759Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3760Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3761Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3762Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3763Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3764Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G102
3765Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3766Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3767Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3768Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3769Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3770Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3771Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3772Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3773Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3774Intercloud Sys ICLD S458488202
3775Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P400
3776Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3777Intercore Inc ICORD T45866J106
3778Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3779Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3780Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3781Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3782Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3783Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3784Interline Resou IRCE T458744109
3785Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3786Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3787Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3788Intermountn Cb IMCB S45881M308
3789Intermune Inc ITMN SO45884X103
3790Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3791Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3792Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3793Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3794Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3795Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3796Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3797Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3798Interphase INPH S460593106
3799Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3800Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3801Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3802Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3803Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3804Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3805Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3806Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3807Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3808Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3809Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3810Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3811Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3812Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3813Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3814Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3815Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3816Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3817Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3818Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3819Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3820Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3821Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3822Intl Game Tech IGT ON5459902102
3823Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3824Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3825Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3826Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3827Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3828Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3829Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3830Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3831Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3832Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3833Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3834Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3835Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3836Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3837Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3838Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3839Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3840Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3841Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3842Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3843Introgen Therap INGNQ OT46119F107
3844Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3845Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3846Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3847Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3848Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3849Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3850Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3851Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3852Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3853Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3854Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3855Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3856Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3857Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3858Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3859Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3860Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3861Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3862Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3863Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3864Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3865Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3866Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3867Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146P102
3868Investors Cap ICH A46147M108
3869Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3870Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3871Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3872Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3873Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3874Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3875Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3876Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3877Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3878Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3879Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3880Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3881Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3882Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3883Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3884Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3885Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3886Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3887Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3888Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3889Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3890Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3891Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3892Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3893Isc8 Inc ISCI T450098108
3894Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3895Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3896Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3897Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3898Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3899Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3900Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3901Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3902Ishars-Br Ag Bd AGG OA464287226
3903Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3904Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3905Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3906Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3907Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3908Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3909Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3910Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3911Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3912Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3913Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3914Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3915Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3916Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3917Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3918Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3919Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3920Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3921Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3922Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3923Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3924Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3925Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3926Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3927Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3928Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3929Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3930Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3931Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3932Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3933Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3934Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3935Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3936Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3937Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3938Ishars-Sh Tb SHV A464288679
3939Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3940Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3941Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3942Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3943Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3944Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3945Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3946Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3947Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3948Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3949Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3950Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3951Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3952Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3953Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3954Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3955Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3956Ishars-Utd King EWU OA464286699
3957Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3958Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3959Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3960Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3961Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3962Isoftstone Ltd ISS ON46489B108
3963Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3964Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3965Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3966Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3967Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3968Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3969Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3970Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3971It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3972It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3973Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3974Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3975Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3976Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3977Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3978Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3979Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3980Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3981Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3982Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3983Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3984Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790301
3985Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3986Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3987Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3988Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3989J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3990J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3991Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3992Jabil Circuit JBL ON5466313103
3993Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3994Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3995Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3996Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
3997Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
3998Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
3999Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4000Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4001Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4002Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4003Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M103
4004Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4005Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4006James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4007James River Cl JRCC SO470355207
4008Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4009Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4010Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4011Japan Equity Fd JEQ N471057109
4012Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4013Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4014Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4015Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4016Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4017Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4018Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4019Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4020Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4021Jefferson Bncsh JFBI S472375104
4022Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4023Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4024Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4025Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4026Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4027Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4028Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4029Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4030Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4031Jgwpt Holdings JGW N46617M109
4032Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4033Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4034Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4035Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4036Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4037Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4038Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4039Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4040Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4041Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4042Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4043Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4044Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4045Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4046Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4047John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4048John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4049Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4050Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4051Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4052Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4053Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4054Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4055Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4056Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4057Jos A Bank Clth JOSB SO480838101
4058Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4059Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4060Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4061Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4062Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4063Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4064Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4065Jth Holding Inc TAX S46637N103
4066Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4067Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4068Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4069Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4070Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4071Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4072Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4073Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4074K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4075K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4076K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4077Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4078Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4079Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4080Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4081Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4082Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4083Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4084Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4085Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4086Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4087Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4088Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4089Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4090Karyopharm Ther KPTI S48576U106
4091Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4092Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4093Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4094Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4095Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4096Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4097Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4098Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4099Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4100Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4101Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4102Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4103Keating Capital KIPO SO48722R106
4104Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4105Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4106Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4107Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4108Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4109Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4110Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4111Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4112Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4113Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4114Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4115Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4116Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4117Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4118Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4119Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4120Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4121Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4122Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4123Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4124Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4125Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4126Kid Brands Inc KIDB OT49375T100
4127Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4128Kimball Intl B KBALB SO494274103
4129Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4130Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4131Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4132Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4133Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4134Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4135Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4136Kindred Biosci KIN S494577109
4137Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4138King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4139Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4140Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4141Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4142Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4143Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4144Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4145Kior Inc-A KIOR SO497217109
4146Kips Bay Medicl KIPS S49726K105
4147Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4148Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4149Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4150Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T102
4151Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4152Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4153Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4154Kkr Finl Hldgs KFN ON48248A306
4155Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4156Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4157Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4158Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4159Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4160Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4161Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4162Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4163Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4164Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4165Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4166Kobex Minerals KBXMF T49989C105
4167Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4168Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4169Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4170Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4171Kona Grill Inc KONA S50047H201
4172Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4173Kongzhong-Adr KONG SO50047P104
4174Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4175Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4176Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4177Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4178Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4179Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4180Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4181Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4182Korea Fund KF N500634209
4183Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4184Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4185Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4186Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4187Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4188Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4189Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4190Krauses Furn KAUSQ T500760202
4191Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4192Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4193Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4194Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4195Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4196Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4197Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4198Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4199Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4200Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4201Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4202Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4203Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4204Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4205Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4206Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4207Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4208L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4209L&L Energy Inc LLEN SO50162D100
4210L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4211La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4212La Quinta Hldgs LQ N50420D108
4213La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4214Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4215Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4216Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T104
4217Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4218Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4219Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4220Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4221Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4222Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4223Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4224Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4225Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4226Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4227Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P109
4228Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4229Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512815101
4230Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4231Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4232Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4233Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4234Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4235Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4236Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4237Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4238Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4239Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4240Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4241Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4242Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4243Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4244Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4245Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4246Latin American LDF N51828C106
4247Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4248Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4249Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4250Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4251Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4252Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4253Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4254Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4255Lca-Vision Inc LCAV SO501803308
4256Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4257Ldk Solar Co LDK OT50183L107
4258Ldr Holding LDRH S50185U105
4259Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4260Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4261Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4262Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4263Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4264Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4265Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4266Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4267Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4268Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4269Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4270Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4271Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4272Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4273Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4274Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4275Lehigh Gas Ptnr LGP N524814100
4276Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4277Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4278Lenco Mobile LNCM T52602V104
4279Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4280Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4281Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4282Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4283Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4284Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4285Level 3 Comm LVLT ON52729N308
4286Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4287Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4288Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4289Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4290Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4291Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4292Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4293Lgi Homes Inc LGIH S50187T106
4294Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4295Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4296Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4297Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4298Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4299Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4300Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4301Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4302Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4303Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4304Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4305Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4306Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4307Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4308Liberty M Int-A LINTA SO53071M104
4309Liberty M Int-B LINTB S53071M203
4310Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4311Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4312Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4313Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4314Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4315Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4316Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4317Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4318Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4319Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4320Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4321Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4322Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4323Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4324Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4325Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4326Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4327Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4328Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4329Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4330Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4331Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4332Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4333Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4334Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4335Lihua Intl Inc LIWA SO532352101
4336Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4337Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4338Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4339Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4340Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4341Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4342Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4343Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4344Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4345Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4346Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4347Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4348Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4349Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4350Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4351Linktone Ltd LTONY OT535925101
4352Linkwell Corp LWLL T5357EP207
4353Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4354Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4355Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4356Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4357Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4358Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4359Liposcience Inc LPDX S53630M108
4360Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4361Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4362Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4363Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4364Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4365Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4366Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4367Live Current LIVC T538031105
4368Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4369Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4370Livedeal Inc LIVE S538144304
4371Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4372Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4373Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4374Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4375Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4376Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4377Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4378Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4379Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4380Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4381Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4382Location Based LBAS T539573105
4383Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4384Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4385Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4386Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4387Logimetrics Inc LGMTA T541410106
4388Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4389Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4390Loncor Resource LON A54179W101
4391Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4392Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4393Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4394Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4395Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4396Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4397Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4398Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4399Lorus Therapeut LRUSF T544192305
4400Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4401Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4402Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4403Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4404Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4405Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4406Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4407Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4408Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4409Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4410Lsb Finl Corp LSBI S501925101
4411Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4412Lsi Corp LSI SO5502161102
4413Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4414Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4415Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4416Ltx-Credence Cp LTXC SO502403207
4417Luby LUB ON549282101
4418Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4419Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4420Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4421Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4422Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4423Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4424Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4425Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4426Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4427Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4428Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4429Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4430Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4431Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4432Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4433Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4434Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4435Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4436Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4437Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4438M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4439M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4440M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4441M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4442Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4443Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4444Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4445Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4446Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4447Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4448Mackay Life Sci BZEC T554516104
4449Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4450Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4451Macrogenics Inc MGNX S556099109
4452Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4453Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4454Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4455Madison County MCBK S556777100
4456Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4457Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4458Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4459Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4460Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4461Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4462Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4463Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4464Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4465Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4466Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4467Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4468Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4469Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4470Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4471Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4472Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4473Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4474Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4475Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4476Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4477Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4478Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690208
4479Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4480Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4481Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4482Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4483Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4484Malibu Boats-A MBUU S56117J100
4485Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4486Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ONG5785G107
4487Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4488Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4489Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4490Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4491Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4492Management Ntwk TMNG S561693201
4493Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4494Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4495Mandaly Digitl MNDL S562562207
4496Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4497Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4498Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4499Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4500Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4501Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4502Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4503Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4504Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4505Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4506Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4507Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4508Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4509Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4510Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4511Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4512Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4513Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4514Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4515Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4516Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4517Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4518Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4519Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4520Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4521Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4522Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4523Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4524Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4525Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4526Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4527Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4528Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4529Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4530Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4531Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4532Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4533Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4534Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4535Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4536Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4537Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4538Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON573284106
4539Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4540Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4541Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4542Masco MAS ON5574599106
4543Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4544Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4545Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4546Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4547Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4548Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4549Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4550Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4551Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4552Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4553Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4554Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4555Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4556Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4557Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4558Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4559Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4560Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4561Maxco Inc MAXC T577723109
4562Maxcom Telecom MXT N57773A508
4563Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4564Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4565Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4566Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4567Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4568Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4569Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4570Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4571Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4572Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4573Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4574Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4575Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4576Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4577Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4578Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4579Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4580Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4581Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4582Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4583Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4584Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4585Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4586Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4587Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4588Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA S552697104
4589Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4590Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4591Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4592Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4593Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4594Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4595Measuremnt Spcl MEAS SO583421102
4596Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4597Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4598Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4599Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4600Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4601Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4602Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4603Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4604Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4605Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4606Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4607Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4608Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4609Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4610Mediabistro Inc MBIS SO58448U101
4611Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4612Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4613Medical Action MDCI SO58449L100
4614Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4615Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4616Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4617Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4618Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4619Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4620Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4621Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4622Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4623Mediswipe Inc MWIP T58500H204
4624Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4625Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4626Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4627Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4628Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4629Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4630Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4631Meetme Inc MEET OA585141104
4632Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4633Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R100
4634Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4635Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4636Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4637Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4638Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4639Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4640Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4641Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4642Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4643Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4644Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4645Mercantile Bcp MBCRQ T58734P105
4646Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4647Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4648Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4649Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4650Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4651Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4652Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4653Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4654Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4655Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4656Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4657Meridian Intrst EBSB S58964Q104
4658Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4659Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4660Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4661Merketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4662Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4663Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419107
4664Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4665Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4666Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4667Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4668Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4669Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4670Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4671Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4672Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4673Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4674Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4675Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4676Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4677Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4678Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4679Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4680Metricom Inc MCOMQ OT591596101
4681Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4682Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4683Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4684Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4685Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4686Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4687Mexican Rests CASA T59283R104
4688Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4689Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4690Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4691Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4692Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4693Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4694Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4695Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4696Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4697Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4698Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4699Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4700Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4701Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4702Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4703Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4704Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4705Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4706Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4707Mgm Energy Cp MGMCF T59318A100
4708Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4709Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4710Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4711Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4712Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4713Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4714Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4715Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4716Micro Imaging MMTCD T59484E209
4717Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4718Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4719Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4720Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4721Micros Sys MCRS SO594901100
4722Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4723Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4724Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4725Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4726Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4727Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4728Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4729Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4730Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4731Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4732Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4733Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4734Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4735Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4736Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4737Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4738Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4739Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4740Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4741Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4742Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4743Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4744Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4745Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4746Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4747Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4748Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4749Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4750Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4751Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4752Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4753Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4754Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4755Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4756Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4757Mine Safety App MSA ON553498106
4758Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4759Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4760Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4761Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4762Minnesota Mun I MXA A604062109
4763Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4764Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4765Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4766Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4767Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4768Mission Oaks Bc MOKB T60510L100
4769Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4770Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4771Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4772Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4773Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4774Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4775Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4776Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4777Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4778Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4779Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4780Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4781Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4782Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4783Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4784Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4785Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4786Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4787Mktg Inc CMKG T60688K108
4788Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4789Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4790Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4791Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4792Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4793Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4794Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4795Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4796Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4797Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4798Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4799Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4800Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4801Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4802Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4803Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4804Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4805Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4806Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4807Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4808Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4809Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4810Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4811Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4812Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y108
4813Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4814Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4815Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4816Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4817Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4818Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4819Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4820Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4821Montage Tech Gp MONT SOG6209T105
4822Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4823Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4824Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4825Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4826Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4827Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4828Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4829Mopals MOMO T61634P100
4830Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4831Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4832Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4833Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4834Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4835Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4836Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4837Morgans Foods MRFD T616900205
4838Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4839Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4840Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4841Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4842Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4843Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4844Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4845Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4846Move Inc MOVE SO62458M207
4847Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4848Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4849Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4850Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4851Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4852Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4853Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4854Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4855Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4856Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4857Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4858Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4859Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4860Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4861Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4862Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4863Mtr Gaming Grp MNTG SO553769100
4864Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4865Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4866Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4867Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4868Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4869Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4870Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4871Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4872Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4873Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4874Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4875Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4876Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4877Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4878Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4879Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4880Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4881Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4882Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4883Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4884Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4885My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4886Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4887Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4888Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4889Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4890Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4891Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4892Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4893Myskin Inc MYSK T62863T102
4894N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4895Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4896Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4897Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4898Nam Tai Electrs NTE ON629865205
4899Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4900Nanogen Inc NGEN OT630075109
4901Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4902Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4903Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4904Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4905Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4906Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4907Nasb Financial NASB S628968109
4908Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4909Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4910Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4911Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4912Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4913Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4914National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4915National Gnl Hl NGHC S636220303
4916National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4917Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4918Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4919Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4920Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4921Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4922Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4923Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4924Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4925Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4926Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4927Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4928Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4929Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4930Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4931Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4932Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4933Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4934Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4935Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4936Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4937Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4938Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4939Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4940Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4941Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4942Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4943Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4944Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4945Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4946Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4947Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4948Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4949Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4950Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4951Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4952Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4953Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4954Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4955Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4956Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4957Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4958Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4959Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4960Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4961Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4962Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4963Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4964Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4965Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4966Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4967Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4968Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4969Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4970Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4971Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4972Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4973Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4974Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4975Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4976Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4977Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505301
4978Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4979Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4980Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
4981Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
4982Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4983Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
4984Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
4985Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
4986Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
4987Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
4988Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
4989Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
4990Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
4991Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
4992Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
4993Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
4994Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
4995Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
4996Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
4997Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
4998Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
4999Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5000Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5001Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5002Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5003Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5004Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5005Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5006Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5007Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5008Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5009Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5010Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5011Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5012Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5013New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5014New Century Bcp NCBC S64353M100
5015New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5016New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5017New Dragon Asia NDAC T64378H102
5018New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5019New England Rea NEN A644206104
5020New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5021New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5022New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5023New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5024New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5025New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5026New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5027New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5028New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5029New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5030New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T102
5031New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5032New Source Egy NSLP N64881E109
5033New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5034New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5035New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5036New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5037New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5038New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5039New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5040Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5041Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5042Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5043Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M108
5044Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5045Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5046Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5047Newlead Holdngs NEWL SG64626156
5048Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5049Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5050Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5051Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5052Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5053Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5054News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5055News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5056News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5057Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5058Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526104
5059Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5060Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5061Nexprise Inc NXPSQ OT65333Q202
5062Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5063Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5064Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5065Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5066Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5067Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5068Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5069Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5070Ngp Cap Rsrcs NGPC SO62912R107
5071Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5072Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5073Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5074Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5075Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5076Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5N63218106
5077Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHD SO62913F201
5078Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5079Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5080Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5081Ninetowns It Gp NINE S654407105
5082Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5083Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5084Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5085Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5086Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5087Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5088Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5089Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5090Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5091Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5092Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5093Nmi Holdings-A NMIH S629209305
5094Nmt Medical Inc NMTI OT629294109
5095Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5096No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5097Noah Education NED ON65487R303
5098Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5099Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5100Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5101Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5102Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5103Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5104Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5105Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5106Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5107Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5108Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5109Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5110Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5111Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5112Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5113Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5114Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5115Nordion Inc NDZ ON65563C105
5116Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5117Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5118Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5119Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5120Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5121Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5122Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5123Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5124Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5125North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5126North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5127North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5128North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5129North Hills Sig PORT T659872105
5130North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5131North Valley Bc NOVB S66304M204
5132Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5133Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5134Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5135Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5136Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5137Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5138Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5139Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5140Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5141Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5142Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5143Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5144Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5145Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5146Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5147Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5148Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5149Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5150Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R100
5151Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5152Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5153Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5154Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5155Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5156Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5157Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5158Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5159Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5160Nova Biosource NBFAQ T65488W103
5161Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5162Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5163Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5164Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5165Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5166Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5167Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5168Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5169Novatel Wireles NVTL SO66987M604
5170Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5171Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5172Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5173Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5174Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5175Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5176Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5177Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5178Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5179Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5180Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5181Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5182Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5183Nts Inc NTS A62943B105
5184Nts Realty Hldg NLP A629422106
5185Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5186Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5187Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5188Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5189Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5190Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5191Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5192Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5193Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5194Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5195Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5196Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5197Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5198Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5199Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5200Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5201Nuveen Ca Invt NQC N67062A101
5202Nuveen Ca Mun M NCO N67062U107
5203Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5204Nuveen Ca Prem NCU A6706L0102
5205Nuveen Ca Qlty NUC N670985100
5206Nuveen Cal Perf NCP N67062Q106
5207Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5208Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5209Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5210Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5211Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5212Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5213Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5214Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5215Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5216Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5217Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5218Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5219Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5220Nuveen N J Invt NQJ N670971100
5221Nuveen N J Prem NNJ N67101N106
5222Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5223Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5224Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5225Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5226Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5227Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5228Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5229Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5230Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5231Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5232Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5233Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5234Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5235Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5236Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5237Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5238Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5239Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5240Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5241Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5242Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5243Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5244Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5245Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5246Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5247Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5248Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5249Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5250Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5251Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5252Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5253Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5254Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5255Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5256Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5257Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5258Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5259Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5260O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5261O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5262Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5263Oak Ridge Egy OKME T67176P101
5264Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5265Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5266Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5267Oba Financial OBAF S67424G101
5268Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5269Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5270Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5271Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5272Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5273Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5274Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5275Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5276Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5277Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5278Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5279Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5280Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5281Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5282Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5283Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5284Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5285Ocz Technology OCZTQ OT67086E303
5286Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5287Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5288Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5289Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5290Office Depot ODP ON676220106
5291Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5292Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5293Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5294Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5295Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5296Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5297Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5298Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5299Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5300Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5301Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5302Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5303Oilsands Quest OBQI OT678046103
5304Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5305Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5306Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5307Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5308Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5309Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5310Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5311Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5312Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5313Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5314Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5315Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5316Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V208
5317Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5318Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5319Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5320Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5321Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5322Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5323Omni Rail Prdct OMRP T68212J208
5324Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5325Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5326Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5327Omnicity Corp OMCY T68215V109
5328Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5329Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5330Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5331Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5332Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5333Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5334Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5335On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5336On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5337On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5338Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5339Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5340Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5341Oncomed Pharma OMED S68234X102
5342Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5343Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5344Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5345One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5346One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5347One Horizon Grp OHGI T68235H205
5348One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5349Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5350Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5351Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5352Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5353Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5354Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5355Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5356Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5357Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5358Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5359Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5360Open Plan Sys PLANQ T683709109
5361Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5362Opentable Inc OPEN SO68372A104
5363Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5364Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5365Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5366Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5367Opower Inc OPWR N68375Y109
5368Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5369Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5370Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5371Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5372Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5373Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5374Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5375Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5376Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5377Options Media OPMG T684008105
5378Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5379Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5380Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5381Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5382Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5383Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5384Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5385Orbit Intl Corp ORBT S685559304
5386Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5387Orbital Cp Ltd OBTLY T685563504
5388Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5389Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5390Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5391Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5392Orchid Island ORC A68571X103
5393Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5394Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5395Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5396Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5397Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5398Orient Exp Hotl OEH ONG67743107
5399Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5400Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5401Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5402Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5403Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5404Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5405Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5406Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5407Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5408Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5409Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5410Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5411Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5412Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5413Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5414Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5415Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5416Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5417Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5418Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5419Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5420Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5421Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5422Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5423Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5424Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5425Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5426Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5427Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5428Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5429Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5430Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5431Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5432Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5433Overseas Shipho OSGIQ OT690368105
5434Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5435Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5436Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5437Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5438Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5439Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5440Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5441Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5442Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5443Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5444Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5445Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5446Oxygen Biothera OXBT SO69207P308
5447Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5448P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5449Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5450Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5451Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5452Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5453Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5454Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5455Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5456Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5457Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5458Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5459Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5460Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5461Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5462Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5463Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5464Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5465Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5466Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5467Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5468Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5469Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5470Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5471Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5472Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5473Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5474Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5475Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5476Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5477Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5478Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5479Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5480Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5481Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5482Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5483Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5484Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5485Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5486Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5487Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5488Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5489Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5490Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5491Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5492Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5493Pandora Media P ON698354107
5494Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5495Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5496Panhandle Oil&G PHX N698477106
5497Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5498Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5499Par Tech PAR N698884103
5500Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5501Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5502Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5503Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5504Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5505Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5506Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5507Parametric Soun PAMT S699172201
5508Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5509Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5510Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5511Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5512Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5513Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5514Park National PRK A700658107
5515Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5516Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5517Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5518Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5519Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5520Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5521Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5522Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5523Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5524Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5525Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5526Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5527Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5528Passport Potash PPRTF U70286C200
5529Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5530Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5531Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5532Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70320A103
5533Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5534Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5535Patrick Inds PATK S703343103
5536Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5537Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5538Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5539Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5540Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5541Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5542Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5543Paulson Capital PLCC S703797100
5544Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5545Paylocity Hldg PCTY S70438V106
5546Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5547Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5548Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5549Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5550Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5551Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5552Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5553Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5554Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5555Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5556Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5557Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5558Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5559Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5560Peabody Energy BTU ON5704549104
5561Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5562Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5563Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5564Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5565Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5566Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5567Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5568Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5569Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5570Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5571Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5572Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5573Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5574Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5575Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5576Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5577Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5578Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5579Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5580Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5581Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5582Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5583Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5584Pentair Ltd PNR ON5H6169Q108
5585Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5586Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5587Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5588People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5589Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5590Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5591Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5592Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5593Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5594Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5595Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5596Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5597Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5598Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5599Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5600Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5601Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5602Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5603Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5604Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5605Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5606Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5607Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5608Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5609Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5610Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5611Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5612Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5613Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5614Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5615Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5616Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5617Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5618Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5619Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5620Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5621Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5622Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5623Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5624Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5625Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5626Petrologistics PDH ON71672U101
5627Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5628Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5629Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5630Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5631Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5632Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5633Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5634Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5635Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5636Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5637Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5638Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5639Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5640Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5641Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5642Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5643Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5644Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5645Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5646Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5647Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5648Phibro Animal PAHC U71742Q106
5649Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5650Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5651Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5652Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5653Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5654Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5655Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5656Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5657Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5658Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5659Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5660Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5661Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5662Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5663Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5664Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5665Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5666Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5667Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5668Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5669Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5670Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5671Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5672Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5673Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5674Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5675Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5676Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5677Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5678Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5679Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5680Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5681Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5682Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5683Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5684Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5685Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5686Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5687Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5688Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5689Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5690Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5691Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5692Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5693Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5694Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5695Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5696Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5697Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5698Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5699Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5700Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5701Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5702Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5703Plastinum Polym PLNU T727606105
5704Platform Sp Pr PAH N72766Q105
5705Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5706Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5707Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5708Plc Systems Inc PLCSF OT69341D104
5709Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5710Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5711Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5712Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5713Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5714Plx Tech Inc PLXT SO693417107
5715Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5716Pmc Comml Trust PMCT S693434102
5717Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5718Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5719Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5720Pni Digital Med PNDMF T69351F106
5721Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5722Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5723Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5724Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5725Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5726Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5727Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5728Pokertek Inc PTEK S730864204
5729Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5730Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5731Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5732Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5733Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5734Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5735Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5736Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5737Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5738Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5739Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5740Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5741Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5742Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5743Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5744Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5745Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5746Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5747Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5748Portfolio Rcvry PRAA SO73640Q105
5749Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5750Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5751Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5752Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5753Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5754Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5755Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5756Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5757Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5758Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5759Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5760Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5761Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5762Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5763Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5764Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5765Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5766Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5767Power Reit PW A73933H101
5768Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5769Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5770Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5771Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5772Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5773Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5774Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5775Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5776Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5777Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5778Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5779Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5780Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5781Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5782Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5783Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5784Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5785Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5786Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5787Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5788Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5789Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5790Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5791Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5792Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5793Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5794Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5795Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5796Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5797Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5798Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5799Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5800Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5801Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5802Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5803Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5804Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5805Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5806Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5807Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5808Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5809Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5810Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5811Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5812Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5813Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5814Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5815Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5816Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5817Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5818Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5819Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5820Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5821Profire Energy PFIE S74316X101
5822Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5823Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5824Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5825Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5826Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5827Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5828Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5829Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5830Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5831Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5832Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5833Promotora De In PRIS N74343G204
5834Promotora De-B PRISB N74343G303
5835Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5836Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5837Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5838Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5839Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5840Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5841Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5842Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5843Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5844Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5845Protective Life PL ON743674103
5846Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5847Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5848Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5849Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5850Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5851Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5852Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5853Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5854Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5855Provectus Bioph PVCT T74373P108
5856Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5857Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5858Provident Cmnty PCBS T74386S107
5859Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5860Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5861Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5862Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5863Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5864Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5865Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5866Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5867Psb Group Inc PSBG T69360T105
5868Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5869Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5870Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5871Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5872Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5873Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5874Ptc Therapeutic PTCT S69366J200
5875Ptgi Holding PTGI T74443P104
5876Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5877Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5878Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5879Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5880Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5881Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5882Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5883Pulse Electronc PULS ON74586W205
5884Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5885Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5886Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5887Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5888Puramed Biosci PMBSE T746094101
5889Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5890Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5891Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5892Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5893Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5894Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5895Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5896Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5897Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5898Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5899Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5900Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5901Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5902Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5903Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5904Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5905Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5906Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5907Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5908Pyramid Oil Co PDO A747215101
5909Pzena Investmnt PZN N74731Q103
5910Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5911Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5912Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5913Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5914Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5915Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5916Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5917Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5918Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5919Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5920Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5921Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5922Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5923Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5924Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5925Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5926Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5927Qr Energy Lp QRE ON74734R108
5928Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5929Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5930Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5931Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5932Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5933Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5934Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5935Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5936Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5937Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5938Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5939Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5940Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5941Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5942Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5943Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5944Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5945Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5946Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5947Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5948Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5949Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5950Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5951Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5952Quest Res Hldg QRHC T74836W104
5953Questar STR ON748356102
5954Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5955Questcor Pharma QCOR SO74835Y101
5956Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5957Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5958Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5959Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5960Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5961Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5962Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5963Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5964Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5965Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5966Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5967Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5968Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5969Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5970Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5971Radient Pharmac RXPC T750341208
5972Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5973Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5974Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5975Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5976Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5977Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5978Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5979Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5980Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5981Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5982Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5983Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
5984Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5985Rally Software RALY ON751198102
5986Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5987Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5988Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5989Rancher Energy RNCH T75188R106
5990Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
5991Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
5992Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
5993Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
5994Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
5995Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
5996Rankin Auto Grp RAVEQ T753050103
5997Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
5998Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
5999Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6000Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6001Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6002Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6003Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6004Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6005Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6006Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6007Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6008Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6009Rcs Capital Cp RCAP N74937W102
6010Rda Microel-Adr RDA SO749394102
6011Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6012Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6013Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6014Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6015Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6016Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6017Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6018Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6019Realty Income O ON756109104
6020Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6021Receptos Inc RCPT S756207106
6022Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6023Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6024Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6025Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6026Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6027Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6028Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6029Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6030Redenvelope Inc REDEQ T75733R601
6031Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6032Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6033Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6034Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6035Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6036Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6037Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6038Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6039Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6040Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6041Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6042Regado Biosci RGDO S75874Q107
6043Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6044Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6045Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6046Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6047Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6048Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6049Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6050Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6051Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6052Regent Assisted RGNT T758949101
6053Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6054Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6055Regional Manage RM N75902K106
6056Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6057Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6058Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6059Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6060Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6061Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6062Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6063Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6064Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6065Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6066Relypsa Inc RLYP S759531106
6067Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6068Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6069Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6070Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6071Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6072Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6073Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6074Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6075Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6076Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6077Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6078Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6079Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6080Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6081Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6082Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6083Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6084Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6085Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6086Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6087Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6088Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6089Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6090Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6091Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6092Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6093Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6094Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6095Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6096Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6097Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6098Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6099Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6100Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6101Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6102Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6103Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6104Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6105Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6106Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6107Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6108Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6109Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6110Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6111Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6112Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6113Retrophin Inc RTRX S761299106
6114Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6115Revance Therap RVNC S761330109
6116Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6117Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6118Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6119Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6120Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6121Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6122Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6123Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6124Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655505
6125Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6126Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6127Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6128Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6129Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6130Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6131Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6132Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6133Rhythms Netconn RTHMQ OT762430205
6134Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6135Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6136Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6137Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6138Ricks Cabaret RICK SO765641303
6139Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6140Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6141Rignet Inc RNET S766582100
6142Ring Energy Inc REI A76680V108
6143Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6144Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6145Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6146Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6147Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6148Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6149Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6150Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6151River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6152Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6153Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6154Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6155Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6156Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6157Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6158Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6159Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6160Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6161Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6162Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6163Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6164Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6165Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6166Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6167Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6168Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6169Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6170Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6171Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6172Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6173Rockville Finl RCKB S774188106
6174Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6175Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6176Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6177Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6178Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6179Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6180Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6181Rodobo Intl Inc RDBO T77106L104
6182Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6183Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6184Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6185Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6186Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6187Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6188Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6189Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6190Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6191Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6192Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6193Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6194Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6195Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6196Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6197Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6198Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6199Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6200Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6201Rowan Cos Plc RDC ON5G7665A101
6202Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6203Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6204Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6205Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6206Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6207Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6208Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6209Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6210Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6211Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6212Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6213Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6214Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6215Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6216Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6217Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6218Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6219Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6220Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6221Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6222Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6223Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6224Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6225Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6226Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6227Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6228Rubicon Project RUBI N78112V102
6229Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6230Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6231Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6232Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6233Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6234Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6235Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6236Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6237Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6238Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6239Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6240Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6241Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6242Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6243Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6244Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6245S Y Bancorp Inc SYBT S785060104
6246S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6247S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6248S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6249S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6250S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6251S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6252S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6253S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6254S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6255Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6256Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6257Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6258Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6259Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6260Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6261Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6262Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6263Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6264Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6265Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6266Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6267Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6268Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6269Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6270Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6271Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6272Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6273Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6274Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6275Sajan Inc SAJA OT79379T103
6276Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6277Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6278Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6279Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6280Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6281Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6282Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6283Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6284Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6285Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF UY47718100
6286San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6287San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6288San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6289Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6290Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6291Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6292Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6293Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6294Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6295Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6296Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6297Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6298Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6299Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6300Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6301Sandy Spring SASR S800363103
6302Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6303Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6304Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6305Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6306Santa Clara Vly SCVE T801678103
6307Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6308Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6309Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6310Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6311Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6312Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6313Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6314Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6315Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6316Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6317Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6318Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6319Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6320Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6321Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6322Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6323Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6324Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6325Savient Pharm SVNTQ OT80517Q100
6326Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6327Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6328Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6329Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6330Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6331Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6332Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6333Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6334Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6335Schawk Inc-Cl A SGK N806373106
6336Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6337Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6338Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6339Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6340Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6341Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6342Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6343Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6344Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6345Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6346Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6347Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6348Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6349Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6350Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6351Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6352Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6353Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6354Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6355Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6356Scolr Inc SCLR T78402X107
6357Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6358Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6359Scorpio Bulkers SALT NY7546A106
6360Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6361Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6362Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6363Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6364Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6365Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6366Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6367Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6368Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6369Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6370Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6371Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6372Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6373Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6374Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6375Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6376Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6377Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6378Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6379Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6380Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6381Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6382Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6383Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6384Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6385Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6386Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6387Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6388Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6389Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6390Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6391Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6392Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6393Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6394Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6395Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6396Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6397Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6398Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6399Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6400Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6401Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6402Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6403Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6404Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6405Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6406Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6407Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6408Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6409Senesco Tech SNTI T817208507
6410Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6411Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6412Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6413Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6414Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6415Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6416Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6417Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6418Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6419Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6420Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6421Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6422Servotronics SVT A817732100
6423Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6424Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6425Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6426Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6427Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6428Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6429Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6430Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6431Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6432Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6433Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6434Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6435Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6436Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6437Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6438Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6439Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6440Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6441Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6442Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6443Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6444Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6445Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6446Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6447Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO S824543102
6448Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6449Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6450Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6451Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6452Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6453Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6454Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6455Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6456Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6457Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6458Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6459Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6460Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6461Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6462Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6463Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6464Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6465Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6466Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6467Siemens Ag-Adr SI ON826197501
6468Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6469Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6470Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6471Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6472Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6473Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6474Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6475Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6476Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6477Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6478Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6479Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6480Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6481Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6482Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6483Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6484Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6485Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6486Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6487Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6488Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6489Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6490Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6491Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6492Silver Horn Mng SILV T827738105
6493Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6494Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6495Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6496Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6497Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6498Silverado Foods SVFO T828342105
6499Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6500Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6501Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6502Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6503Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6504Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6505Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6506Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6507Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6508Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6509Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6510Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6511Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6512Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6513Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6514Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6515Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6516Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6517Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6518Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6519Single Touch Sy SITO T82932T107
6520Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6521Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6522Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6523Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6524Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6525Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6526Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6527Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6528Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6529Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6530Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6531Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6532Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6533Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6534Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6535Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6536Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6537Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6538Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6539Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6540Skinny Nutritnl SKNYQ T830695102
6541Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6542Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6543Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6544Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6545Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6546Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6547Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6548Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6549Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6550Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6551Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6552Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6553Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6554Slm Corp SLM SO578442P106
6555Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6556Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6557Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6558Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6559Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6560Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6561Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6562Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6563Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6564Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6565Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6566Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6567Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6568Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6569Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6570Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6571Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6572Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6573Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6574Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6575Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6576Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6577Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6578Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6579Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6580Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6581Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6582Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6583Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6584Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6585Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6586Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6587Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6588Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6589Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6590Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6591Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6592Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6593Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6594Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6595Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6596Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6597Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6598Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6599Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6600Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6601Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6602Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6603Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6604Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6605Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6606Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6607Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6608Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6609Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6610Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6611Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6612Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6613Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6614Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6615Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6616Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6617Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6618Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6619Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6620Sothebys BID ON835898107
6621Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6622Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6623Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6624Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6625Source Capital SOR N836144105
6626Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6627South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6628Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6629Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6630Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6631Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6632Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6633Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6634Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6635Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6636Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6637Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6638Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6639Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6640Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6641Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6642Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6643Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6644Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6645Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6646Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6647Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6648Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6649Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6650Sp Bancorp Inc SPBC S78468K106
6651Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6652Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6653Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6654Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6655Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6656Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6657Spark Networks LOV A84651P100
6658Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6659Spartan Stores SPTN SO846822104
6660Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6661Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6662Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6663Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6664Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6665Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6666Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6667Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6668Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6669Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6670Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6671Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6672Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78464A425
6673Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6674Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6675Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6676Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6677Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6678Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6679Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6680Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6681Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6682Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6683Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6684Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6685Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6686Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6687Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6688Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6689Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6690Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M102
6691Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6692Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6693Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6694Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6695Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6696Spendsmart Pay SSPC T848324208
6697Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6698Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6699Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6700Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6701Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6702Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6703Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6704Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6705Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6706Sport Chalet SPCHB S849163308
6707Sport Chalet-A SPCHA S849163209
6708Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6709Sports Club Co SCYL T84917P100
6710Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6711Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6712Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6713Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6714Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6715Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6716Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6717Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6718Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6719Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6720Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6721Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6722St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6723St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6724Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6725Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6726Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6727Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6728Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6729Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6730Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6731Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6732Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6733Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6734Standard Regist SR N853887206
6735Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6736Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6737Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6738Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6739Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6740Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6741Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6742Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6743Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6744Star Scientific STSI SO85517P101
6745Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6746Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6747Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6748Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6749Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6750Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6751Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6752Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6753Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6754Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6755Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6756Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6757State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6758State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6759State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6760State Investors SIBC S857030100
6761State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6762Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6763Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6764Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6765Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6766Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122104
6767Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6768Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6769Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6770Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6771Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6772Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6773Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6774Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6775Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6776Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6777Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6778Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6779Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6780Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6781Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6782Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6783Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6784Sterling Fin Wa STSA SO859319303
6785Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6786Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6787Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6788Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6789Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6790Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6791Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6792Stock Building STCK S86101X104
6793Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6794Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6795Stonegate Bank SGBK T861811107
6796Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6797Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6798Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6799Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6800Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6801Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6802Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6803Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6804Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6805Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6806Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6807Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6808Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6809Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6810Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6811Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6812Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6813Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6814Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6815Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6816Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6817Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6818Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6819Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6820Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6821Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6822Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6823Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6824Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6825Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6826Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6827Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6828Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6829Sulphco Inc SLPHQ OT865378103
6830Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6831Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6832Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6833Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6834Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6835Summit Finl Svc SFNS T86606J105
6836Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6837Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6838Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6839Sun American Bc SAMB T86664A202
6840Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B102
6841Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6842Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6843Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6844Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6845Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6846Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6847Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6848Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6849Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6850Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6851Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6852Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6853Sungy Mobile GOMO S86737M100
6854Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6855Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6856Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6857Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6858Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6859Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6860Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6861Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6862Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6863Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6864Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6865Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6866Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6867Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6868Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6869Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6870Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6871Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6872Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6873Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6874Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6875Supertel Hospit SPPR S868526401
6876Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6877Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6878Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6879Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6880Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6881Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6882Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6883Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6884Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6885Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6886Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6887Susser Hldgs Cp SUSS ON869233106
6888Susser Petrleum SUSP ON869239103
6889Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6890Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6891Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6892Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6893Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6894Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6895Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6896Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6897Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6898Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6899Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6900Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808102
6901Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6902Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6903Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6904Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6905Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6906Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6907Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6908Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6909Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6910Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6911Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6912Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6913Symbollon Pharm SYMBA T87151H106
6914Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6915Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6916Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6917Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6918Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6919Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6920Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6921Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6922Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6923Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6924Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6925Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6926Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6927Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6928Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6929Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6930Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6931Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C105
6932Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6933Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6934Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6935Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6936Syntroleum Corp SYNM SO871630208
6937Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6938Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6939Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6940Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6941Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6942Sysorex Global SYRX U87184N203
6943Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6944T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6945T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6946T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6947T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6948Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6949Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6950Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6951Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6952Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6953Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6954Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6955Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6956Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6957Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6958Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6959Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6960Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6961Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6962Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6963Tamalpais Bancp TAMB T87485H103
6964Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
6965Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6966Tandem Diabetes TNDM S875372104
6967Tandy Brnds Acc TBAC T875378101
6968Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6969Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6970Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6971Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6972Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6973Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6974Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6975Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6976Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
6977Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6978Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6979Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6980Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6981Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
6982Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
6983Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
6984Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
6985Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
6986Taylor Cap Grp TAYC SO876851106
6987Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
6988Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
6989Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
6990Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
6991Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
6992Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
6993Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
6994Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
6995Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
6996Team Financial TFINQ T87815X109
6997Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
6998Team Inc TISI ON878155100
6999Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7000Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7001Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7002Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7003Teche Holding TSH A878330109
7004Techne Corp TECH SO878377100
7005Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7006Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7007Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7008Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7009Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7010Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7011Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7012Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7013Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7014Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7015Tecumseh Pdts-A TECUA SO878895200
7016Tecumseh Prds B TECUB S878895101
7017Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7018Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7019Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7020Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7021Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7022Teijin TINLY T879063204
7023Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7024Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7025Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7026Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7027Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7028Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7029Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7030Telecom Corp Nz NZTCY OT879278208
7031Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7032Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7033Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7034Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7035Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7036Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7037Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7038Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7039Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7040Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7041Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7042Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7043Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7044Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7045Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7046Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7047Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7048Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7049Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7050Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7051Telik Inc TELK SO87959M208
7052Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7053Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7054Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7055Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7056Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7057Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7058Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7059Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7060Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7061Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7062Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7063Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7064Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7065Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7066Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7067Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7068Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7069Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7070Tennessee Comrc TNCC T88043P108
7071Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7072Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7073Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7074Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7075Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7076Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7077Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7078Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7079Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7080Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7081Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7082Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7083Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7084Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7085Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7086Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7087Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7088Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7089Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7090Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7091Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7092Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7093Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7094Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7095Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7096Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7097Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7098Texas Inds TXI ON882491103
7099Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7100Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7101Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7102Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7103Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7104Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7105Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7106Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7107Tf Finl Corp THRD S872391107
7108Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7109Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7110Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7111Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7112Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7113The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7114The Bank Hldgs TBHS T88331E104
7115The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7116The European Eq EEA N298768102
7117The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7118The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7119Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7120Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7121Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7122Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7123Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7124Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7125Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7126Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7127Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7128Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7129Thinkengine Net THNKQ T88409U105
7130Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7131Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7132Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7133Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7134Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7135Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7136Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7137Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7138Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7139Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7140Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7141Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7142Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7143Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7144Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7145Tianli Agritech OINK SG8883T104
7146Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7147Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7148Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7149Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7150Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7151Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7152Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7153Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7154Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7155Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7156Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7157Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7158Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7159Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7160Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7161Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7162Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7163Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133106
7164Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7165Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7166Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7167Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7168Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7169Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7170Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7171Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7172Titan Glbl Hldg TTGL T88829L107
7173Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7174Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7175Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7176Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7177Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7178Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7179Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7180Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7181Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7182Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7183Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7184Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7185Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7186Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7187Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7188Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7189Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7190Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7191Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7192Tonix Pharmact TNXP S890260201
7193Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7194Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7195Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y123
7196Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7197Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7198Toray TRYIY T890880206
7199Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7200Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7201Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7202Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7203Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7204Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7205Tortoise Egy Cc TYY N89147U100
7206Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7207Tortoise North TYN N89147T103
7208Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7209Toshiba Corp TOSYY U891493306
7210Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7211Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7212Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7213Tower Financial TOFC S891769101
7214Tower Grp Intl TWGP SOG8988C105
7215Tower Intl Inc TOWR N891826109
7216Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7217Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7218Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7219Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7220Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7221Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7222Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7223Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7224Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7225Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7226Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7227Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7228Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7229Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7230Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7231Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7232Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7233Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7234Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7235Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7236Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7237Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7238Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7239Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7240Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7241Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7242Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7243Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7244Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7245Transcept Pharm TSPT SO89354M106
7246Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7247Transcom Usa TUIC T893878108
7248Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7249Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7250Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7251Transenterx Inc TRXCD T89366M201
7252Transgenomic TBIO T89365K305
7253Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7254Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7255Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7256Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7257Transportadora TGS N893870204
7258Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7259Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7260Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7261Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7262Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7263Travelstar Inc TVLS T89421L107
7264Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7265Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7266Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7267Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7268Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7269Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7270Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7271Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7272Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7273Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7274Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7275Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7276Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7277Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7278Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7279Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7280Tri-Tech Holdng TRIT SG9103F106
7281Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7282Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7283Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7284Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7285Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7286Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7287Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7288Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7289Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7290Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7291Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7292Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7293Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7294Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7295Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7296Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7297Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7298Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7299Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7300Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7301Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7302Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7303Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7304Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7305Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7306Triton Dist Sys TTDZ T89677C405
7307Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7308Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7309Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7310Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7311True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7312Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7313Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7314Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7315Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7316Trunkbow Intl TBOW S89818A102
7317Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7318Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7319Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7320Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7321Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7322Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7323Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7324Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7325Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7326Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7327Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7328Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7329Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7330Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7331Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7332Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7333Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7334Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7335Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7336Tw Telecom Inc TWTC SO87311L104
7337Tweeter Home En THEGQ OT901167106
7338Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7339Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7340Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7341Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7342Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7343Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7344Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7345Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5H89128104
7346Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7347Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7348Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7349Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7350Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7351Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7352Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7353Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7354Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7355Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7356Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7357Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7358Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7359Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7360Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7361Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7362Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7363Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7364Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7365Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7366Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7367Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7368Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7369Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7370Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7371Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7372Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7373Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7374Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7375Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7376Under Armour-A UA ON904311107
7377Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7378Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7379Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7380Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7381Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7382Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7383Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7384Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7385Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7386Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7387Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7388Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7389Union First Mkt UBSH SO90662P104
7390Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7391Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7392Unisys UIS ON909214306
7393Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7394United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7395United Capital UCAP T909912107
7396United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7397United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7398United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7399United Guardian UG S910571108
7400United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7401United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7402Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7403Unitek Global UNTK S91324T302
7404Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7405Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7406Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7407Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7408University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7409Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7410Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7411Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7412Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7413Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7414Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7415Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7416Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7417Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7418Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON913903100
7419Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7420Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7421Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7422Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7423Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7424Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7425Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7426Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7427Uns Energy Corp UNS ON903119105
7428Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7429Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7430Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7431Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7432Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7433Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7434Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7435Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7436Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7437Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7438Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7439Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7440Urs Corp URS ON903236107
7441Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7442Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7443Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7444Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7445Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7446Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7447Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7448Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7449Us Concrete Inc USCR S90333L201
7450Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7451Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7452Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7453Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7454Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7455Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7456Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7457Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7458Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7459Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7460Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7461Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7462Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7463Usa Mobility USMO SO90341G103
7464Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7465Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7466Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7467Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7468Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7469Usec Inc USU ON90333E207
7470Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7471Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7472Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7473Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7474Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7475Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7476Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7477Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7478Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7479Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7480Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7481Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7482Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7483Utd Finl Bcp UBNK SO91030T109
7484Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7485Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7486Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7487Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7488Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7489Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7490Utd Rentals Inc URI ON911363109
7491Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7492Utd States Stl X ON5912909108
7493Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7494Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7495Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7496Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7497Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7498Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7499Utd Western Bcp UWBKQ T913201109
7500Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7501Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7502Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7503V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7504V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7505Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7506Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7507Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7508Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7509Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7510Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7511Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7512Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7513Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7514Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7515Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7516Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7517Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7518Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7519Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7520Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7521Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7522Value Line VALU S920437100
7523Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7524Valuevision Mda VVTV SO92047K107
7525Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7526Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7527Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7528Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7529Vantagesouth Bc VSB A92209W105
7530Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7531Vapor Corp VPCO T922099205
7532Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7533Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7534Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7535Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7536Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7537Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7538Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7539Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7540Vca Antech Inc WOOF SO918194101
7541Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7542Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7543Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7544Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7545Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7546Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7547Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7548Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7549Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7550Ventrus Biosci VTUS SO922822101
7551Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7552Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7553Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7554Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7555Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7556Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7557Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7558Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7559Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7560Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7561Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7562Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7563Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7564Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7565Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7566Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7567Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7568Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7569Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7570Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7571Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7572Vertex Energy VTNR S92534K107
7573Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7574Vertical Brand VBDG T92534X109
7575Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7576Vertical Health ONMDQ T92533G503
7577Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7578Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7579Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7580Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7581Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7582Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7583Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7584Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7585Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7586Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7587Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7588Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7589Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7590Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7591Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7592Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7593Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7594Video Display VIDE S926555103
7595Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7596Vie Finl Grp VIFI OT92660P300
7597Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7598Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7599Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7600Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7601Viggle Inc VGGLD T92672V204
7602Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T101
7603Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7604Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7605Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7606Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7607Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7608Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7609Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7610Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7611Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7612Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7613Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7614Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7615Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7616Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7617Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7618Virginia Heritg VGBK T927819102
7619Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7620Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7621Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7622Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7623Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7624Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7625Viryanet Ltd VRYAF TM97540138
7626Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7627Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7628Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7629Vision Industrs VIIC T92835C101
7630Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7631Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7632Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7633Vistaprint Nv VPRT SON93540107
7634Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7635Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7636Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7637Vitacost.Com VITC SO92847A200
7638Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7639Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7640Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7641Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7642Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7643Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7644Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7645Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7646Vocus Inc VOCS SO92858J108
7647Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7648Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7649Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7650Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7651Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7652Volt Info Sci VISI OT928703107
7653Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7654Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7655Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7656Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7657Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7658Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7659Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7660Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7661Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7662Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7663Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7664Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7665Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7666Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7667Vyteris Inc VYTRQ T92926P201
7668Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7669W Hldg Company WHCI OT929251874
7670W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7671W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7672W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7673Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7674Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7675Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7676Waccamaw Banksh WBNK T929741106
7677Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7678Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7679Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7680Wafergen Biosys WGBS T93041P209
7681Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7682Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7683Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7684Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7685Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7686Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7687Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7688Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7689Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7690Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7691Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7692Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7693Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7694Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7695Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7696Washington Bnkg WBCO S937303105
7697Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7698Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7699Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7700Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7701Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7702Watchit Tec Inc WTCT T94110N109
7703Waterfurnace Rn WFIFF T9415EQ108
7704Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7705Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7706Waterstone Finl WSBF S94188P101
7707Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7708Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7709Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7710Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7711Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7712Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7713Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7714Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7715Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7716Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7717Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7718Weatherford Int WFT ONH27013103
7719Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7720Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7721Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7722Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7723Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7724Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7725Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7726Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7727Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7728Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7729Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7730Weikang Bio Tec WKBT T948644109
7731Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7732Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7733Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7734Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7735Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7736Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7737Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7738Wells-Gardner WGA A949765101
7739Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7740Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7741Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7742Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7743Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7744Wescorp Energy WSCE T95083L103
7745West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7746West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7747West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7748West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7749West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7750West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7751West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7752Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7753Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7754Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7755Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7756Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7757Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7758Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7759Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7760Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7761Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7762Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7763Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7764Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7765Western Gas Ep WGP N95825R103
7766Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7767Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7768Western Pwr&Eqp WPEC T959221102
7769Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7770Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7771Western Union WU ON5959802109
7772Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7773Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7774Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7775Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7776Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7777Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7778Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7779Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7780Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7781Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7782Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7783Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7784Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7785Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7786Weststar Fin Sv WFSC T961534104
7787Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7788Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7789Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7790Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7791Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7792Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7793Wgnb Corp WGNB T92923K106
7794Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7795Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7796Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7797Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7798White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7799White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7800Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7801Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7802Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7803Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7804Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7805Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7806Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7807Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7808Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7809Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7810Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7811Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7812Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7813Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7814Wilhelmina Intl WHLM OT968235101
7815Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7816Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7817Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7818William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7819William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7820Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7821Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7822Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7823Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7824Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7825Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7826Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7827Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7828Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7829Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7830Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7831Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7832Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7833Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7834Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7835Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7836Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7837Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7838Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7839Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7840Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7841Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7842Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7843Wireless Ronin RNIN OT97652A302
7844Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7845Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7846Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7847Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7848Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7849Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7850Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7851Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7852Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7853Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7854Witwatersrand WIWTY T97748Q105
7855Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7856Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7857Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7858Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7859Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7860Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7861Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7862Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7863Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7864Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7865Woori Fin-Adr WF N981063100
7866Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7867World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7868World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7869World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7870World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7871World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7872World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7873World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7874World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7875Worldgate Comm WGATQ OT98156L307
7876Worldspace Inc WRSPQ OT981579105
7877Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7878Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7879Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7880Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7881Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7882Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7883Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7884Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7885Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7886Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7887Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7888Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7889Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7890Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7891Wsp Holding-Adr WH N92934F203
7892Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7893Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7894Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7895Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7896Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7897Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7898Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7899Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7900Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7901Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7902Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7903Xenacare Hldgs XCHO T98401A106
7904Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7905Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7906Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7907Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7908Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7909Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7910Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7911Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7912Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7913Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7914Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7915Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7916Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7917Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7918Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7919Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7920Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7921Xrs Corp XRSC S983845108
7922Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7923Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7924Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7925Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7926Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7927Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7928Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN SO984305102
7929Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7930Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7931Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7932Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7933Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7934Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7935Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7936Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7937Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7938Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7939Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7940Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7941Yongye Intl Inc YONG SO98607B106
7942York Research YORK OT987048105
7943York Water Co YORW S987184108
7944Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7945You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7946Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7947Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7948Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7949Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7950Ytb Intl Inc YTBLQ T98425R200
7951Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7952Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7953Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7954Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7955Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7956Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7957Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7958Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7959Zale Corp New ZLC ON988858106
7960Zalicus Inc ZLCS SO98887C204
7961Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7962Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T100
7963Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7964Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7965Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7966Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
7967Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7968Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7969Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7970Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7971Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
7972Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
7973Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7974Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
7975Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7976Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7977Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7978Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7979Ziprealty Inc ZIPR S98974V107
7980Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
7981Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
7982Zoes Kitchen ZOES U98979J109
7983Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
7984Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
7985Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
7986Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM SO98976E400
7987Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
7988Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
7989Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
7990Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
7991Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
7992Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
7993Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
7994Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
7995Zvue Corp ZVUE T988801106
7996Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
7997Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
7998Zygo ZIGO SO989855101
7999Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8000Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8001Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ