Aug 28 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
101St Utd Bc/No FUBC SO33740N105
112050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1221Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1322Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
142U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI N33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
228X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
23A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
24A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
25A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
26Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
27Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
28Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
29Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
30Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
31Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
32Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
33Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
34Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
35Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
36Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
37Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
38Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
39Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
40Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
41Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
42Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
43Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
44Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
45Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
46Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
47Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
48Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
49Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
50Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
51Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
52Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
53Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
54Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
55Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
56Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
57Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
58Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
59Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
60Accelerize New ACLZ T00430M101
61Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
62Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
63Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
64Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
65Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
66Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
67Access Pharma ACCP T00431M308
68Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
69Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
70Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
71Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
72Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
73Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
74Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
75Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
76Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
77Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
78Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
79Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
80Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
81Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
82Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
83Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
84Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
85Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
86Acme Utd ACU A004816104
87Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
88Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
89Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
90Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
91Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
92Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
93Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
94Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
95Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
96Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
97Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
98Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
99Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
100Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
101Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
102Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
103Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
104Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
105Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
106Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
107Adams Express ADX N006212104
108Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
109Adb Intl Grp ADBID T00089G207
110Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
111Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
112Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
113Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
114Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
115Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
116Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
117Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
118Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
119Adherex Tec Inc ADHXF T00686R408
120Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
121Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
122Adma Biologics ADMA T000899104
123Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
124Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
125Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
126Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
127Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
128Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
129Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
130Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
131Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
132Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
133Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
134Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
135Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
136Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
137Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
138Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
139Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
140Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
141Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
142Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
143Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
144Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
145Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
146Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
147Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
148Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
149Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
150Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
151Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
152Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
153Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
154Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
155Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
156Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
157Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
158Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
159Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
160Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
161Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
162Aeroflex Holdng ARX ON007767106
163Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
164Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
165Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
166Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
167Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
168Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
169Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
170Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
171Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
172Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
173Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
174Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
175Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
176Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
177Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
178Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
179Afp Provida-Adr PVD N00709P108
180Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
181Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
182African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
183Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
184Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
185Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
186Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
187Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
188Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
189Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
190Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
191Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
192Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
193Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
194Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
195Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
196Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
197Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
198Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
199Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
200Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
201Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
202Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
203Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
204Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
205Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
206Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
207Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
208Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
209Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
210Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
211Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
212Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
213Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
214Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
215Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
216Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
217Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
218Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
219Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
220Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
221Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
222Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
223Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
224Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
225Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
226Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
227Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
228Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
229Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
230Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
231Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
232Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
233Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
234Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
235Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
236Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
237Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
238Alaska Gold Cp AKGC T011706108
239Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
240Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
241Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
242Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
243Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
244Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
245Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
246Alco Stores Inc ALCS S001600105
247Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
248Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
249Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
250Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
251Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
252Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
253Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
254Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
255Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
256Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
257Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
258Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
259Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
260Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
261Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
262Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
263Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
264Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
265Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
266Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
267All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
268All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
269Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
270Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
271Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
272Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
273Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
274Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
275Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
276Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
277Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
278Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
279Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
280Alliance One AOI ON018772103
281Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
282Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
283Alliance World AWF N01879R106
284Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
285Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
286Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
287Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
288Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
289Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
290Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
291Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
292Allied Products ADPC T019411107
293Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
294Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
295Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
296Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
297Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
298Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
299Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
300Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
301Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
302Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
303Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
304Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
305Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
306Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
307Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
308Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
309Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
310Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
311Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
312Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
313Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
314Alps Electric APELY T021090204
315Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
316Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
317Altair Nanotech ALTI SO021373303
318Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
319Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
320Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
321Alteva ALTV A02153V102
322Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
323Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
324Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
325Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
326Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
327Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
328Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
329Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
330Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
331Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
332Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
333Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
334Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
335Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
336Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
337Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
338Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
339Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
340Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
341Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
342Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
343Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
344Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
345Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
346Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
347Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
348Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
349Ambit Bioscienc AMBI S02318X100
350Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
351Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
352Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
353Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
354Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
355Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
356Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
357Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
358Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
359Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
360Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
361Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
362Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
363Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
364Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
365Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
366Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
367Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
368Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
369Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
370Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
371Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
372Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
373Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
374Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
375Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
376Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
377Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
378Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
379Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
380Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
381Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
382Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
383Amer Inc Fd MRF N02672T109
384Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
385Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
386Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
387Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
388Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
389Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
390Amer Midstream AMID N02752P100
391Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
392Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
393Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
394Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
395Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
396Amer Oversea Gp AORE TG54624112
397Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
398Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
399Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
400Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
401Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
402Amer Realty Cap HCT SO02917R108
403Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
404Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
405Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
406Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
407Amer Select Por SLA N029570108
408Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
409Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
410Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
411Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
412Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
413Amer Strategic BSP N030099105
414Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
415Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
416Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
417Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
418Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
419Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
420Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
421Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
422Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
423Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
424Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
425Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
426America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
427America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
428American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
429American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
430American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
431American Libert OREO T027158104
432American Lithm AMLM T027263102
433American Locker ALGI T027284108
434American Lorain ALN A027297100
435American Mold AMGI T02756R102
436American Mun In XAA N027649102
437American Power AMPW T02906T107
438American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
439American Sierra AMNP T029616208
440Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
441Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
442Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
443Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
444Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
445Amerilithium Cp AMEL T03077G106
446Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
447Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
448Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
449Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
450Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
451Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
452Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
453Amern Strategic ASP N030098107
454Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
455Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
456Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
457Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
458Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
459Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
460Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
461Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
462Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
463Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
464Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
465Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
466Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
467Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
468Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
469Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
470Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
471Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
472Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
473Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
474Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
475Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
476Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
477Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
478Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
479Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
480Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
481Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
482Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
483Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
484Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
485Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
486Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
487Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
488Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
489Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
490Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
491Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
492Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
493Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
494Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
495Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
496Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
497Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
498Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
499Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
500Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
501Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
502Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
503Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
504Annies Inc BNNY ON03600T104
505Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
506Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
507Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
508Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
509Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
510Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
511Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
512Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
513Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
514Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
515Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
516Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
517Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
518Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
519Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
520Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
521Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
522Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
523Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
524Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
525Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
526Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
527Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
528Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
529Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
530Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
531Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
532Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
533Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
534Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
535Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
536Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
537Applied Dna Sci APDN T03815U102
538Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
539Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
540Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
541Applied Nanotec APNT T03824B103
542Applied Neurosl APSN T03823Y203
543Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
544Applied Visual APVS T038287108
545Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
546Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
547Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
548Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
549Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
550Aquasition Corp AQUUU SY0192H129
551Aquasition Corp AQU SY0192H103
552Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
553Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
554Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
555Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
556Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
557Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
558Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
559Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
560Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
561Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
562Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
563Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
564Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
565Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
566Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
567Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
568Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
569Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
570Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
571Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
572Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
573Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
574Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
575Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
576Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
577Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
578Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
579Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
580Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
581Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
582Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
583Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
584Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
585Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
586Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
587Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
588Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
589Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
590Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
591Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
592Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
593Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
594Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
595Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
596Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
597Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
598Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
599Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
600Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
601Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
602Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
603Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
604Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
605Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
606Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
607Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
608Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
609Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
610Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
611Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
612Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
613Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
614Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
615Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
616Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
617Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
618As Seen On Tv ASTVE T04338Y100
619Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
620Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
621Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
622Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
623Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
624Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
625Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
626Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
627Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
628Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
629Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
630Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
631Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
632Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635101
633Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
634Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
635Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
636Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
637Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
638Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
639Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
640Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
641Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
642Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
643Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
644Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
645Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
646Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
647Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
648Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
649Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
650Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
651Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
652Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
653Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
654Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
655Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
656Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
657Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
658Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
659Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
660Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
661Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
662Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
663Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
664Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
665Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
666Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
667Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
668Astronics B ATROB T046433207
669Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
670Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
671Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
672At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
673Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
674Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
675Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
676Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
677Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
678Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
679Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
680Athlon Energy ATHL ON047477104
681Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
682Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
683Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
684Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
685Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
686Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
687Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
688Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
689Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
690Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
691Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
692Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
693Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
694Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
695Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
696Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
697Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
698Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
699Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
700Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
701Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
702Atrinsic Inc ATRNQ T04964C208
703Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
704Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
705Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
706Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
707Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
708Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
709Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
710Augusta Rsrc Cp AZC OA050912203
711Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
712Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
713Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
714Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
715Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
716Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
717Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
718Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
719Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
720Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
721Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
722Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
723Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
724Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
725Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
726Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
727Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
728Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
729Avalanche Biot AAVL S05337G107
730Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
731Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
732Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
733Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
734Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
735Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
736Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
737Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
738Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
739Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
740Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
741Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
742Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
743Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
744Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
745Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
746Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
747Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
748Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
749Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
750Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
751Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
752Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
753Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
754Avnet AVT ON053807103
755Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
756Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
757Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
758Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
759Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
760Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
761Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
762Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
763Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
764Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
765Axion Power Int AXPW T05460X109
766Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
767Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
768Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
769Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
770Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
771Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
772B Communication BCOM SM15629104
773B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
774B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
775B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
776Bab Inc BABB T055183107
777Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
778Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
779Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
780Backweb Tech BWEBF OTM15633106
781Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R200
782Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
783Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
784Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
785Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
786Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
787Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
788Bakers Footwear BKRSQ T057465106
789Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
790Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
791Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
792Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
793Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
794Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
795Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
796Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
797Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
798Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
799Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
800Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
801Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
802Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
803Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
804Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
805Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
806Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
807Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
808Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
809Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
810Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
811Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
812Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
813Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
814Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
815Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
816Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
817Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
818Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
819Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
820Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
821Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
822Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
823Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
824Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
825Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
826Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
827Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
828Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
829Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
830Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
831Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
832Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
833Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
834Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
835Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
836Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
837Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
838Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
839Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
840Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
841Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
842Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
843Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
844Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
845Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
846Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
847Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
848Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
849Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
850Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
851Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
852Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
853Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
854Barnes Grp B ON067806109
855Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
856Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
857Barrett Bus Svs BBSI S068463108
858Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
859Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
860Barry R G Corp DFZ SO068798107
861Basf Se BASFY T055262505
862Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
863Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
864Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
865Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
866Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
867Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
868Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
869Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
870Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
871Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
872Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
873Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
874Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
875Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
876Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
877Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
878Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
879Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
880Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
881Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
882Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
883Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
884Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
885Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
886Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
887Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
888Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
889Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
890Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
891Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
892Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
893Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
894Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
895Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
896Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
897Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
898Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
899Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
900Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
901Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
902Bellatrix Explr BXE OA078314101
903Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
904Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
905Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
906Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
907Bemis BMS ON5081437105
908Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
909Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
910Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
911Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
912Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
913Benev Capital BEVFF T08179V109
914Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
915Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080209
916Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
917Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
918Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
919Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
920Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
921Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
922Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
923Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
924Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
925Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
926Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
927Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
928Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
929Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
930Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
931Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
932Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
933Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
934Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
935Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
936Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
937Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
938Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
939Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
940Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
941Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
942Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
943Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
944Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
945Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
946Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
947Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
948Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
949Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
950Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
951Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
952Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
953Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
954Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
955Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
956Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
957Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
958Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
959Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
960Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
961Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
962Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
963Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
964Biofuel Energy BIOF S09064Y307
965Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
966Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
967Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
968Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
969Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
970Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
971Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
972Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
973Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
974Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
975Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
976Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
977Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
978Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
979Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
980Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
981Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
982Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
983Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
984Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
985Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
986Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
987Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
988Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
989Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
990Bj BJRI SO09180C106
991Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
992Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
993Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
994Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
995Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
996Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
997Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
998Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
999Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1000Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1001Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
1002Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1003Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1004Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1005Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1006Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1007Blackrock N A G BNA N092475102
1008Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1009Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1010Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1011Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1012Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1013Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1014Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1015Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1016Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1017Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1018Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1019Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1020Blue Hills Bcp BHBK S095573101
1021Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1022Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1023Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1024Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1025Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1026Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1027Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1028Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1029Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1030Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1031Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1032Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1033Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1034Bmj Med Mgmt BONSQ T055950109
1035Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1036Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1037Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1038Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1039Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1040Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1041Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1042Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1043Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1044Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U102
1045Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1046Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1047Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1048Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1049Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1050Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1051Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1052Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1053Bolt Technology BOLT SO097698104
1054Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1055Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1056Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1057Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1058Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1059Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1060Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1061Borderfree Inc BRDR S09970L100
1062Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1063Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1064Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1065Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1066Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1067Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1068Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1069Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1070Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1071Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1072Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1073Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1074Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1075Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1076Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1077Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1078Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1079Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1080Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1081Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1082Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1083Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1084Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1085Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1086Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1087Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1088Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1089Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1090Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1091Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1092Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1093Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1094Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1095Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1096Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1097Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1098Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1099Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1100Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1101Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1102Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1103Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1104Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1105Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1106Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1107Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1108Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1109Brainstorm Cell BCLI T10501E102
1110Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1111Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1112Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1113Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1114Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1115Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1116Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1117Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1118Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1119Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1120Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1121Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1122Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1123Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1124Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1125Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1126Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1127Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1128Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1129Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1130Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1131Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1132Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1133Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1134Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1135Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1136Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1137Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1138Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1139British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1140British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1141Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1142Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1143Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1144Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1145Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1146Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1147Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1148Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1149Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1150Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1151Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1152Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1153Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1154Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1155Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1156Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1157Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1158Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1159Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1160Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1161Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1162Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1163Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1164Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1165Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1166Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1167Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1168Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1169Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1170Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1171Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1172Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1173Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1174Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1175Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1176Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1177Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1178Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1179Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1180Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1181Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1182Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1183Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1184Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1185Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1186Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1187Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1188Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1189Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1190Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1191Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1192Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1193Butler National BUKS T123720104
1194C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1195C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1196Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1197Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1198Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1199Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1200Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1201Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1202Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1203Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1204Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1205Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1206Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1207Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1208Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1209Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1210Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1211Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1212Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1213Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1214Cal Dive Intl DVR ON12802T101
1215Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1216Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1217Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1218Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1219Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1220Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1221Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1222Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1223California Bank CABC T13005C101
1224California Bus CABB T130051105
1225Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1226Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1227Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1228Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1229Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1230Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1231Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1232Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1233Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1234Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1235Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1236Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1237Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1238Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1239Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1240Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1241Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1242Cambridge Hldg CDGD T132198201
1243Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1244Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1245Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1246Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1247Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1248Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1249Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1250Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1251Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1252Canacol Energy CAAED T134808203
1253Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1254Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1255Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1256Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1257Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1258Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1259Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1260Cannondale Corp BIKEQ T137798104
1261Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1262Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1263Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1264Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1265Canyon Copper CNYCD T138763503
1266Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1267Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1268Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1269Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1270Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1271Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1272Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1273Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1274Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1275Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1276Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1277Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1278Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1279Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1280Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1281Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1282Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1283Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1284Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1285Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1286Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1287Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1288Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1289Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1290Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1291Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1292Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1293Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1294Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1295Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1296Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1297Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1298Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1299Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1300Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1301Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1302Cardium Therap CRXM T141916304
1303Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1304Care.Com Inc CRCM N141633107
1305Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1306Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1307Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1308Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1309Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1310Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1311Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1312Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1313Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1314Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1315Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1316Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1317Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1318Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1319Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1320Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1321Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1322Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1323Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1324Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1325Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1326Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1327Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1328Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1329Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1330Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1331Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1332Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1333Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1334Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1335Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1336Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1337Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1338Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1339Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1340Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1341Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1342Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1343Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1344Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1345Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1346Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1347Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1348Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1349Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1350Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1351Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1352Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1353Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1354Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1355Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1356Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1357Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1358Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1359Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1360Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1361Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1362Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1363Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1364Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1365Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1366Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1367Cbs Outdoor Amr CBSO ON14987J106
1368Cc Media Holdin CCMO T12502P102
1369Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1370Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1371Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1372Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1373Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1374Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1375Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1376Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1377Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1378Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1379Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1380Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1381Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1382Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1383Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1384Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1385Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1386Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1387Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1388Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1389Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1390Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1391Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1392Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1393Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1394Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1395Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1396Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1397Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1398Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1399Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1400Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1401Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1402Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1403Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1404Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1405Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1406Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1407Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1408Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1409Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1410Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1411Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1412Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1413Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1414Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1415Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1416Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1417Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1418Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1419Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1420Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1421Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1422Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1423Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1424Centrix Bank&Tr CXBT T15640A101
1425Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1426Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1427Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1428Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1429Century Communt CCS N156504300
1430Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1431Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1432Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1433Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1434Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1435Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1436Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1437Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1438Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1439Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1440Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1441Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1442Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1443Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1444Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1445Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1446Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1447Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1448Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1449Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1450Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1451Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1452Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1453Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1454Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1455Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1456Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1457Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1458Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1459Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1460Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1461Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1462Charm Comm-Adr CHRM S16112R101
1463Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1464Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1465Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1466Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1467Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1468Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1469Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1470Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1471Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1472Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1473Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM N163075104
1474Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1475Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1476Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1477Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1478Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1479Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1480Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1481Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1482Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1483Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1484Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1485Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1486Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1487Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1488Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1489Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1490Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1491Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1492Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1493Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1494Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1495Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1496Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1497Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1498Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1499Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1500Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1501Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1502Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1503Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1504Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1505Chimerix Inc CMRX S16934W106
1506China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1507China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1508China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1509China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1510China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1511China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1512China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1513China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1514China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1515China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1516China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1517China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1518China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1519China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1520China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1521China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1522China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1523China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1524China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1525China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1526China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1527China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1528China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1529China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1530China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1531China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1532China Distance DL N16944W104
1533China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1534China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1535China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1536China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1537China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1538China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1539China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1540China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1541China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101103
1542China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1543China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1544China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1545China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1546China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1547China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1548China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1549China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1550China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1551China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1552China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1553China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1554China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1555China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1556China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1557China Medicine CHME T169491107
1558China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1559China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1560China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1561China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1562China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1563China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1564China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1565China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1566China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1567China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1568China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1569China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1570China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1571China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1572China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1573China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1574China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1575China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1576China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1577China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1578China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1579China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1580China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1581China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1582China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1583China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1584China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1585China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1586China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1587China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1588China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1589China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1590China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1591China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1592China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1593China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1594China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1595China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1596China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1597China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1598China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1599China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1600China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1601China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1602China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1603China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1604China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1605Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1606Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1607Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1608Chindex Intl CHDX SO169467107
1609Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1610Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1611Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1612Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1613Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1614Choose Rain Inc RSFF T17039X106
1615Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1616Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1617Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1618Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1619Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1620Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1621Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1622Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1623Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1624Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1625Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1626Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1627Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1628Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1629Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1630Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1631Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1632Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1633Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1634Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1635Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1636Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1637Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1638Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1639Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1640Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1641Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1642Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1643Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1644Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1645Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1646Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1647Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1648Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1649Cis Acq Ltd-A CISAA SG21490209
1650Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1651Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1652Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1653Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1654Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1655Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1656Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1657Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1658Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1659Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1660Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1661Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1662Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1663Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1664Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1665Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1666Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1667Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1668Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1669City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1670City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1671City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1672City National CYN ON178566105
1673City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1674Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1675Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1676Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1677Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1678Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1679Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1680Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1681Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1682Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1683Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1684Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1685Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1686Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1687Cleantech Innov CTEK T18451B200
1688Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1689Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1690Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1691Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1692Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1693Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1694Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1695Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1696Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1697Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1698Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1699Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1700Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1701Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1702Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1703Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1704Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1705Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1706Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1707Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1708Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1709Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1710Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1711Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1712Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1713Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1714Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1715Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1716Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1717Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1718Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1719Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1720Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1721Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1722Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1723Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1724Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1725Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1726Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1727Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1728Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1729Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1730Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1731Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1732Cobra Electrs COBR S191042100
1733Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1734Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1735Coca Cola Helnc CCHBY U191223106
1736Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1737Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1738Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1739Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1740Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1741Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1742Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1743Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1744Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1745Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1746Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1747Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1748Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1749Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1750Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1751Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1752Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1753Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1754Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1755Coldwater Creek CWTRQ OT193068202
1756Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1757Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1758Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1759Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1760Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1761Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1762Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1763Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1764Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1765Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1766Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1767Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1768Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1769Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1770Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1771Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1772Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1773Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1774Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1775Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1776Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1777Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1778Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1779Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1780Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1781Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1782Command Center CCNI T200497105
1783Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1784Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1785Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1786Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1787Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1788Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1789Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1790Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1791Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1792Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1793Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1794Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1795Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1796Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1797Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1798Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1799Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1800Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1801Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1802Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1803Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1804Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1805Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1806Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1807Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1808Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1809Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1810Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1811Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1812Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1813Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1814Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1815Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1816Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1817Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1818Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1819Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1820Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1821Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1822Compressco Ptnr GSJK S20467A101
1823Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1824Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1825Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1826Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1827Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1828Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1829Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1830Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1831Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1832Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1833Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1834Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1835Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1836Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1837Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1838Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1839Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1840Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1841Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1842Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1843Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1844Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1845Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1846Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1847Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1848Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1849Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1850Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1851Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1852Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1853Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1854Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1855Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1856Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1857Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1858Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1859Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1860Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1861Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1862Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1863Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1864Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1865Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1866Constelltn Engy CEP OA21038E101
1867Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1868Container Store TCS ON210751103
1869Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1870Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1871Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1872Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1873Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1874Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1875Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1876Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1877Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1878Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1879Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1880Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1881Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1882Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1883Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1884Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1885Cooperative Bks COOPQ T216844100
1886Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1887Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1888Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1889Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1890Copytele Inc COPY T217721109
1891Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1892Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1893Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1894Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1895Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1896Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1897Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1898Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1899Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1900Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B107
1901Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1902Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1903Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1904Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1905Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1906Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1907Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1908Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1909Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1910Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1911Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1912Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1913Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1914Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1915Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1916Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1917Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1918Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1919Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1920Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1921Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1922Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1923Corvel Corp CRVL S221006109
1924Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1925Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1926Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1927Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1928Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1929Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1930Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1931Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1932Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1933Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1934Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1935Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1936County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1937Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1938Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1939Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1940Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1941Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1942Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1943Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1944Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1945Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1946Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1947Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1948Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1949Cowlitz Bancorp CWLZ T223767203
1950Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1951Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1952Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1953Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1954Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1955Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1956Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1957Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1958Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1959Crane Co CR ON224399105
1960Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1961Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1962Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1963Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1964Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1965Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1966Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1967Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1968Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1969Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1970Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1971Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1972Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1973Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1974Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1975Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1976Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1977Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1978Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1979Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1980Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1981Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1982Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1983Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1984Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1985Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1986Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1987Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1988Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1989Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1990Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1991Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1992Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1993Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1994Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1995Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1996Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1997Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1998Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1999Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
2000Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2001Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2002Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2003Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2004Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2005Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2006Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2007Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2008Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2009Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2010Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2011Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2012Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2013Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2014Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2015Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2016Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2017Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2018Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2019Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2020Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2021Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2022Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2023Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2024Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2025Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2026Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2027Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2028Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2029Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2030Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2031Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2032Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2033Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2034Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2035Customers Bancp CUBI S23204G100
2036Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2037Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2038Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2039Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2040Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2041Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2042Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2043Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2044Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2045Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2046Cvs Caremark Cp CVS ON51126650100
2047Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2048Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2049Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2050Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2051Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2052Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2053Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2054Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2055Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2056Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2057Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2058Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2059Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2060Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2061Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2062Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2063Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2064Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2065Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2066Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2067Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2068Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2069Cytomedix Inc CMXI T23283B204
2070Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2071Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2072Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2073D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2074D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2075Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2076Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2077Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2078Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2079Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2080Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2081Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2082Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2083Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2084Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2085Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2086Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2087Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2088Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2089Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2090Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2091Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2092Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2093Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2094Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2095Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2096Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2097Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2098Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2099Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2100Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2101Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2102Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2103Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2104Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2105Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2106Datascension In DSEN T238111207
2107Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2108Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2109Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2110Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2111Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2112Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2113Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2114Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2115Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2116Dct Industrial DCT ON233153105
2117Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2118Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2119Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2120Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2121Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2122Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2123Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2124Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2125Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2126Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2127Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2128Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2129Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2130Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2131Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2132Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2133Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2134Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2135Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2136Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2137Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2138Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2139Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2140Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2141Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2142Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2143Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2144Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2145Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2146Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2147Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2148Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2149Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2150Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2151Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2152Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2153Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2154Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2155Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2156Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2157Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2158Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2159Dendreon Corp DNDN SO24823Q107
2160Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2161Denny DENN SO24869P104
2162Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2163Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2164Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2165Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2166Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2167Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2168Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2169Design Wthn Rch DWRI T250557204
2170Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2171Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2172Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2173Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2174Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2175Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2176Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2177Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2178Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2179Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2180Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2181Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2182Devry Education DV ON251893103
2183Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2184Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2185Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2186Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2187Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2188Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2189Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2190Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2191Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2192Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2193Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2194Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2195Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2196Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2197Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2198Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2199Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2200Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2201Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2202Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2203Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2204Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2205Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2206Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2207Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2208Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2209Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2210Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2211Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2212Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2213Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2214Digital Power DPW A253862106
2215Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2216Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2217Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2218Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2219Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2220Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2221Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2222Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2223Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2224Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2225Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2226Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2227Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2228Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2229Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2230Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2231Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2232Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2233Directv DTV SO525490A309
2234Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2235Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2236Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2237Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2238Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2239Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2240Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2241Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2242Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2243Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2244Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2245Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2246Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2247Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2248Dixons Retl-Adr DSITY T255876104
2249Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2250Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2251Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2252Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2253Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2254Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2255Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2256Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2257Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2258Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2259Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2260Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2261Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2262Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2263Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2264Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2265Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2266Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2267Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2268Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2269Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2270Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2271Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2272Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2273Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2274Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2275Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2276Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2277Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2278Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2279Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2280Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2281Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2282Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2283Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2284Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2285Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2286Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2287Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2288Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2289Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2290Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2291Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2292Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2293Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2294Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2295Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2296Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2297Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2298Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2299Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2300Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2301Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2302Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2303Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2304Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2305Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2306Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2307Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2308Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2309Dt Inds Inc DTIIQ OT23333J108
2310Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2311Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2312Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2313Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2314Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2315Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2316Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2317Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2318Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2319Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2320Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2321Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2322Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2323Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2324Duoyuan Printng DYNP T26605B109
2325Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2326Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2327Durata Therapt DRTX SO26658A107
2328Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2329Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2330Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2331Dws Glbl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2332Dws Multi-Mkt KMM N25160E102
2333Dws Muni In Fd KTF N25160C106
2334Dws Strat In Fd KST N25160F109
2335Dws Strat Muni KSM N25159F102
2336Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2337Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2338Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2339Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2340Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2341Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2342Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2343Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2344Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2345Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2346Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2347Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158102
2348Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2349Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2350Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2351Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2352E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2353E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2354E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2355E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2356E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2357E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2358E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2359Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2360Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2361Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2362Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A119
2363Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2364Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2365Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2366Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2367Eagleford Energ EFRDF T27004B104
2368Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2369Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2370Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2371Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2372East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2373Eastern Co EML S276317104
2374Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2375Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2376Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2377Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2378Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2379Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2380Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2381Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2382Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2383Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2384Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2385Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2386Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2387Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2388Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2389Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2390Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2391Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2392Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2393Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2394Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2395Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2396Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2397Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2398Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2399Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2400Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2401Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2402Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2403Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2404Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2405Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2406Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2407Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2408Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2409Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2410Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2411Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2412Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2413Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2414Education Manag EDMC SO28140M103
2415Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2416Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2417Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2418Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2419Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2420Egghead.Com-New EGHDQ OT282329101
2421Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2422Einstein Noah BAGL SO28257U104
2423Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2424El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2425El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2426El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2427Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2428Elbit Med Imag EMITF UM37605116
2429Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2430Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2431Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2432Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2433Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2434Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2435Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2436Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2437Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2438Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2439Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2440Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2441Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2442Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2443Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2444Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2445Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2446Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2447Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2448Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2449Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2450Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2451Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2452Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2453Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2454Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2455Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2456Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2457Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2458Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2459Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2460Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2461Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2462Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2463Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2464Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2465Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2466Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2467Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2468Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2469Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2470Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2471Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2472Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2473Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2474Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2475Emerald Dairy EMDY T29089G107
2476Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2477Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2478Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2479Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2480Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2481Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2482Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2483Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2484Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2485Empire District EDE ON291641108
2486Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2487Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2488Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2489Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2490Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2491Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2492Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2493Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2494Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2495Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2496Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2497Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2498Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2499Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2500Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2501Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2502Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2503Encompass Group ECGA T29257H101
2504Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2505Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2506Encorium Group ENCO T29257R208
2507Endeavor Intl END ON29259G200
2508Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2509Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2510Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2511Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2512Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2513Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2514Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2515Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2516Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2517Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2518Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2519Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2520Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2521Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2522Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2523Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2524Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2525Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2526Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2527Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2528Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2529Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2530Enerjex Resourc ENRJ N292758406
2531Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2532Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2533Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2534Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2535Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2536Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2537Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2538Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2539Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2540Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2541Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2542Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2543Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2544Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2545Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2546Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2547Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2548Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2549Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2550Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2551Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2552Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2553Entech Solar ENSL OT29362Y106
2554Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2555Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2556Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2557Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2558Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2559Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2560Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2561Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2562Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2563Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2564Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2565Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2566Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2567Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2568Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2569Enventis Corp ENVE S29402J101
2570Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2571Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2572Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2573Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2574Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2575Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2576Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2577Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2578Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2579Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2580Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2581Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2582Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2583Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2584Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2585Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2586Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2587Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2588Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2589Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2590Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2591Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2592Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2593Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2594Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2595Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2596Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2597Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2598Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2599Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2600Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2601Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2602Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2603Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2604Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2605Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2606Ergobilt Inc ERGB T29481R107
2607Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2608Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2609Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2610Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2611Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2612Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2613Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2614Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2615Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2616Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2617Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2618Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2619Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2620Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2621Esp Resources ESPIE T26913L104
2622Esperion Therap ESPR S29664W105
2623Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2624Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2625Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2626Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2627Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2628Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2629Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2630Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2631Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2632Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2633Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2634Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2635Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2636Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2637Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2638Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2639Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2640Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2641Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2642Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2643Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2644Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2645Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2646Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2647Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2648Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2649Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2650Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2651Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2652Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2653Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2654Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2655Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2656Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2657Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2658Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2659Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2660Evoq Properties EVOQ T300504107
2661Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2662Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2663Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2664Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2665Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2666Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2667Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2668Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2669Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2670Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2671Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2672Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2673Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2674Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2675Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2676Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2677Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2678Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2679Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2680Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2681Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2682Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2683Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2684Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2685Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2686Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2687Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2688Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2689Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2690Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2691Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2692Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2693Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2694Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2695Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2696Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2697F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2698Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2699Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2700Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2701Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2702Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2703Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2704Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2705Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2706Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2707Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2708Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2709Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2710Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2711Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2712Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2713Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2714Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2715Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2716Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2717Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2718Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2719Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2720Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2721Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2722Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2723Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2724Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2725Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2726Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2727Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2728Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2729Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2730Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2731Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2732Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2733Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2734Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2735Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2736Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2737Fedfirst Fin Cp FFCO S31429C101
2738Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2739Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2740Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2741Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2742Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2743Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2744Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2745Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2746Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2747Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2748Fiat Spa FIATY T315621888
2749Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2750Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2751Fibrocell Scien FCSC OA315721209
2752Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2753Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2754Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2755Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2756Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2757Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2758Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2759Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2760Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2761Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2762Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2763Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2764Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2765Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2766Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2767Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2768Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2769Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2770Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2771Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2772Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2773First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2774First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2775First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2776First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2777First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2778First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2779First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2780First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2781First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2782First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2783First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2784First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2785First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2786First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2787First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2788First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2789First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2790First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2791First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2792First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2793First Citzns Sc FCBN T319460101
2794First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2795First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2796First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2797First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2798First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2799First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2800First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2801First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2802First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2803First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2804First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2805First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2806First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2807First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2808First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2809First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2810First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2811First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2812First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2813First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2814First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2815First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2816First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2817First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2818First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2819First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2820First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2821First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2822First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2823First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2824First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2825First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2826First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2827First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2828First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2829First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2830First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2831First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2832First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2833First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2834First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2835First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2836First Physician FPCG T33613R100
2837First Place Fin FPFCQ T33610T109
2838First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2839First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2840First Regional FRGBQ T33615C101
2841First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2842First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2843First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2844First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2845First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2846First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2847First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2848First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2849First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2850First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2851First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2852First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2853Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2854Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2855Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2856Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2857Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2858Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2859Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2860Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2861Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2862Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2863Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2864Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2865Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2866Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2867Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2868Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2869Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2870Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2871Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2872Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2873Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2874Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2875Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2876Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2877Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2878Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2879Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2880Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2881Florsheim Grp FLSCQ T343302105
2882Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2883Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2884Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2885Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2886Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2887Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2888Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2889Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2890Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2891Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2892Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2893Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2894Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2895Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2896Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2897Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2898Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2899Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2900Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2901Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2902Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2903Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2904Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2905Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2906Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2907Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2908Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2909Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2910Forest Resourcs FTRM T346196108
2911Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2912Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2913Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2914Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2915Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2916Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2917Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2918Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2919Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2920Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2921Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2922Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2923Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2924Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2925Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2926Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2927Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2928Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2929Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2930Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2931Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2932Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2933Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2934Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2935Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2936Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2937Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2938Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2939Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2940Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2941Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2942Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2943Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2944Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2945Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2946Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2947Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2948Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2949Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2950Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2951Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2952Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2953Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2954Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2955Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2956Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2957Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2958Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2959Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2960Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2961Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2962Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2963Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2964Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2965Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2966Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2967Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2968Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2969Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2970Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2971Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2972Fte Networks FTNW T30283R105
2973Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2974Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2975Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2976Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2977Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2978Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2979Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2980Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2981Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2982Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2983Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2984Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2985Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2986Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2987Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2988Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2989Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2990Fuse Science DROP T36113J106
2991Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2992Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2993Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2994Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2995Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2996Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2997Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2998Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
2999G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3000G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3001G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3002Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3003Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3004Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3005Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3006Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3007Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3008Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3009Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3010Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3011Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3012Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3013Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3014Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3015Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3016Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3017Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3018Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3019Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3020Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3021Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3022Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3023Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3024Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3025Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3026Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3027Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3028Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3029Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3030Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3031Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3032Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3033Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3034Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3035Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3036Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3037Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3038Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3039Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3040Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3041Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3042Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3043Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3044Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3045Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3046Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3047Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3048General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3049General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3050General Finance GFN S369822101
3051General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3052General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3053General Steel GSI ON370853103
3054Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3055Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3056Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3057Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3058Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3059Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3060Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3061Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3062Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3063Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3064Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3065Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3066Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3067Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3068Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3069Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3070Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3071Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3072Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3073Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3074Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3075Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3076Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3077Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3078Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3079Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3080Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3081Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3082Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3083Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3084Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3085Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3086Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3087Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3088Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3089Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3090Geos Communicat GCMI T37363N102
3091Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3092Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3093Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3094German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3095Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3096Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3097Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3098Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3099Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3100Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3101Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3102Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3103Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3104Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3105Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3106Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3107Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3108Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3109Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3110Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3111Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3112Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3113Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3114Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3115Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3116Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3117Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3118Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3119Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3120Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3121Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3122Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3123Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3124Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3125Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3126Gliatech Inc GLIAQ OT37929C103
3127Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3128Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3129Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3130Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3131Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3132Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3133Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3134Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3135Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3136Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3137Global Geophys GGS OT37946S107
3138Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3139Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3140Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3141Global Itech GITN T378951107
3142Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3143Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3144Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3145Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3146Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3147Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3148Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3149Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3150Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3151Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3152Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3153Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3154Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3155Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3156Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3157Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3158Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3159Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3160Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3161Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3162Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3163Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3164Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3165Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3166Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3167Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3168Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3169Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3170Gold Reserve In GDRZ OT38068N108
3171Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3172Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3173Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3174Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3175Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3176Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3177Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3178Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3179Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3180Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3181Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3182Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3183Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3184Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3185Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3186Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3187Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3188Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3189Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3190Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3191Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3192Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3193Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3194Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3195Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3196Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3197Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3198Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3199Graham Holdings GHC N5384637104
3200Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3201Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3202Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3203Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3204Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3205Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3206Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3207Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3208Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3209Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3210Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3211Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3212Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3213Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3214Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3215Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3216Great Amer Grp GAMR T38984G203
3217Great Basin Gld CBGLF T390124105
3218Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3219Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3220Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3221Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3222Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3223Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3224Great West Res GWST T391397106
3225Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3226Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3227Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3228Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3229Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3230Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3231Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3232Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3233Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3234Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3235Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3236Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3237Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3238Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3239Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3240Greengold Ray GRYE T395257108
3241Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3242Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3243Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3244Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3245Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3246Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3247Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3248Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3249Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3250Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3251Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3252Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3253Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3254Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3255Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3256Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3257Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3258Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3259Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3260Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3261Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3262Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3263Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3264Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3265Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3266Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3267Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3268Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3269Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3270Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3271Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3272Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3273Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3274Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3275Gt Adv Tech Inc GTAT SO36191U106
3276Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3277Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3278Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3279Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3280Guanwei Recyclg GPRC S400685202
3281Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3282Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3283Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3284Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3285Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3286Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3287Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3288Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3289Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3290Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3291Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3292Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3293Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3294Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3295Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3296Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3297Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3298Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3299H & Q Life Scie HQL N404053100
3300H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3301H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3302H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3303H&Q Healthcare HQH N404052102
3304Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3305Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3306Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3307Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3308Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3309Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3310Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3311Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3312Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3313Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3314Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3315Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3316Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3317Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3318Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3319Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3320Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3321Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3322Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3323Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3324Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3325Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3326Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3327Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3328Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3329Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3330Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3331Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3332Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3333Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3334Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3335Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3336Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3337Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3338Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3339Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3340Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3341Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3342Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3343Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3344Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3345Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3346Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3347Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3348Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3349Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3350Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3351Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3352Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3353Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3354Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3355Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3356Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3357Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3358Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3359Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3360Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3361Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3362Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3363Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3364Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3365Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3366Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3367Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3368Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3369Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3370Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3371Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3372Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3373Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3374Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3375Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3376Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3377Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3378Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3379Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3380Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3381Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3382Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3383Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3384Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3385Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3386Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3387Healthequity HQY S42226A107
3388Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3389Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3390Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3391Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3392Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3393Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3394Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3395Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3396Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3397Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3398Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3399Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3400Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3401Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3402Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3403Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3404Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3405Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3406Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3407Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3408Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3409Helionetics Inc HLXC T423276609
3410Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3411Helius Medical HSDT U42328V108
3412Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3413Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3414Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3415Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3416Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3417Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3418Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3419Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3420Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3421Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3422Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3423Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3424Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3425Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3426Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3427Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3428Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3429Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3430Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3431Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3432Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3433Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3434Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3435Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3436Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3437Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3438Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3439Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3440Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3441Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3442Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3443Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3444Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3445Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3446Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3447Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3448Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3449Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3450Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3451Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3452Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3453Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3454Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3455Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3456Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3457Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3458Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3459Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3460Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3461High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3462Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3463Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3464Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3465Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3466Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3467Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3468Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3469Hillshire Brand HSH ON432589109
3470Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3471Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3472Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3473Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3474Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3475Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3476Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3477Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3478Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3479Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3480Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3481Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3482Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3483Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3484Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP NY3262R100
3485Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3486Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3487Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3488Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3489Hollund Indust HIMR T435730304
3490Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3491Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3492Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3493Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3494Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3495Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3496Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3497Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3498Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3499Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3500Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3501Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3502Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3503Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3504Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3505Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3506Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3507Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3508Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3509Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3510Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3511Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3512Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3513Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3514Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3515Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3516Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3517Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3518Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3519Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3520Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3521Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3522Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3523Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3524Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3525Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3526Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3527Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3528Horizon Pharma HZNP SO44047T109
3529Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3530Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3531Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3532Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3533Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3534Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3535Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3536Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3537Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3538Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3539Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3540Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3541Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3542Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3543Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3544Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3545Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3546Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3547Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3548Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3549Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3550Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3551Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3552Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3553Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3554Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3555Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3556Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3557Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3558Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3559Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3560Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3561Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3562Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3563Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3564Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3565Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3566Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3567Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3568Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3569Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3570Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3571Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3572Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3573Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3574Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3575Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3576Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3577Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3578Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3579Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3580Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3581Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3582Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3583Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3584Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3585Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3586I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3587I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3588Ia Global Inc IAGI T44920E203
3589Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3590Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3591Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3592Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3593Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3594Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3595Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3596Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3597Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3598Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3599Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3600Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3601Icg Group Inc ICGE SO44928D108
3602Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3603Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3604Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3605Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3606Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3607Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3608Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3609Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3610Idaho Bancorp IDBCQ T451126106
3611Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3612Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3613Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3614Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3615Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3616Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3617Idreamsky Adr DSKY S45173K101
3618Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3619Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3620Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3621Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3622If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3623Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3624Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3625Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3626Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3627Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3628Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3629Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3630Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3631Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3632Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3633Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3634Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3635Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3636Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3637Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3638Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3639Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3640Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3641Imagenetix Inc IAGXQ T45247F104
3642Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3643Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3644Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3645Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3646Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3647Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3648Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3649Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3650Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3651Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3652Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3653Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3654Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3655Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3656Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3657Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3658Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3659Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3660Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3661Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3662Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3663Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3664Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3665Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3666Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3667Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3668Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3669Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3670Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3671Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3672Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3673Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3674Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3675Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3676Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3677Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3678Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3679Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3680Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3681Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3682Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3683India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3684India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3685Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3686Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3687Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3688Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3689Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3690Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3691Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3692Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3693Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3694Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3695Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3696Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3697Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3698Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3699Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3700Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3701Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3702Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3703Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3704Information Svc III S45675Y104
3705Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3706Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3707Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3708Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3709Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3710Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3711Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3712Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3713Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3714Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3715Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3716Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3717Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3718Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3719Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3720Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3721Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3722Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3723Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3724Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3725Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3726Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3727Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3728Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3729Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3730Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3731Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3732Inovio Pharmac INO OA45773H201
3733Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3734Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3735Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3736Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3737Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3738Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3739Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3740Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3741Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3742Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3743Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3744Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3745Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3746Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3747Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3748Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3749Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3750Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3751Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3752Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3753Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3754Integra Bank Cp IBNKQ T45814P105
3755Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3756Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3757Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3758Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3759Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3760Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3761Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3762Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3763Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3764Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3765Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3766Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3767Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3768Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3769Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3770Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3771Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3772Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3773Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3774Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3775Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3776Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3777Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3778Intercore Inc ICORD T45866J106
3779Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3780Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3781Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3782Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3783Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3784Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3785Interline Resou IRCE T458744208
3786Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3787Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3788Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3789Intermountn Cb IMCB S45881M308
3790Intermune Inc ITMN SO45884X103
3791Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3792Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3793Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3794Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3795Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3796Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3797Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3798Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3799Interphase INPH S460593106
3800Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3801Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3802Intersect Ent XENT S46071F103
3803Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3804Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3805Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3806Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3807Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3808Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3809Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3810Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3811Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3812Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3813Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3814Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3815Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3816Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3817Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3818Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3819Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3820Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3821Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3822Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3823Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3824Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3825Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3826Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3827Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3828Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3829Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3830Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3831Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3832Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3833Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3834Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3835Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3836Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3837Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3838Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3839Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3840Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3841Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3842Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3843Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3844Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3845Introgen Therap INGNQ OT46119F107
3846Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3847Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3848Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3849Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3850Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3851Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3852Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3853Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3854Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3855Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3856Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3857Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3858Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3859Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3860Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3861Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3862Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3863Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3864Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3865Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3866Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3867Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3868Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3869Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3870Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3871Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3872Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3873Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3874Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3875Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3876Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3877Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3878Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3879Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3880Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3881Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3882Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3883Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3884Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3885Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3886Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3887Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3888Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3889Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3890Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3891Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3892Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3893Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3894Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3895Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3896Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3897Isc8 Inc ISCI T450098108
3898Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3899Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3900Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3901Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3902Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3903Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3904Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3905Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3906Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3907Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3908Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3909Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3910Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3911Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3912Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3913Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3914Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3915Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3916Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3917Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3918Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3919Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3920Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3921Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3922Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3923Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3924Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3925Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3926Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3927Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3928Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3929Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3930Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3931Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3932Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3933Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3934Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3935Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3936Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3937Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3938Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3939Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3940Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3941Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3942Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3943Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3944Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3945Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3946Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3947Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3948Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3949Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3950Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3951Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3952Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3953Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3954Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3955Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3956Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3957Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3958Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3959Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3960Ishars-Utd King EWU OA464286699
3961Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3962Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3963Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3964Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3965Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3966Isoftstone Ltd ISS ON46489B108
3967Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3968Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3969Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3970Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3971Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3972Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3973Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3974Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3975It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3976It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3977Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3978Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3979Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3980Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3981Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3982Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3983Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3984Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3985Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3986Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3987Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3988Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790509
3989Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3990Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3991Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3992Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3993J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3994J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3995Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3996Jabil Circuit JBL ON5466313103
3997Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3998Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3999Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4000Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4001Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4002Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4003Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4004Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4005Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4006Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4007Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4008Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4009Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4010James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4011James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4012Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4013Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4014Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4015Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4016Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4017Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4018Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4019Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4020Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4021Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4022Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4023Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4024Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4025Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4026Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4027Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4028Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4029Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4030Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4031Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4032Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4033Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4034Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4035Jgwpt Holdings JGW ON46617M109
4036Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4037Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4038Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4039Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4040Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4041Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4042Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4043Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4044Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4045Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4046Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4047Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4048Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4049Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4050Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4051John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4052John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4053Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4054Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4055Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4056Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4057Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4058Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4059Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4060Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4061Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4062Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4063Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4064Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4065Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4066Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4067Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4068Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4069Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4070Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4071Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4072Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4073Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4074Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4075Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4076Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4077K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4078K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4079K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4080K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4081Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4082Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4083Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4084Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4085Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4086Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4087Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4088Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4089Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4090Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4091Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4092Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4093Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4094Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4095Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4096Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4097Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4098Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4099Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4100Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4101Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4102Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4103Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4104Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4105Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4106Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4107Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4108Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4109Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4110Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4111Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4112Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4113Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4114Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4115Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4116Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4117Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4118Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4119Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4120Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4121Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4122Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4123Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4124Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4125Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4126Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4127Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4128Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4129Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4130Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4131Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4132Kimball Intl B KBALB SO494274103
4133Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4134Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4135Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4136Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4137Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4138Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4139Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4140Kindred Biosci KIN S494577109
4141Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4142King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4143Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4144Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4145Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4146Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4147Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4148Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4149Kior Inc-A KIOR SO497217109
4150Kips Bay Medicl KIPS S49726K105
4151Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4152Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4153Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4154Kite Pharma Inc KITE S49803L109
4155Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4156Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4157Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4158Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4159Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4160Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4161Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4162Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4163Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4164Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4165Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4166Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4167Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4168Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4169Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4170Kobex Minerals KBXMF T49989C105
4171Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4172Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4173Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4174Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4175Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4176Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4177Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4178Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4179Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4180Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4181Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4182Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4183Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4184Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4185Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4186Korea Fund KF N500634209
4187Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4188Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4189Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4190Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4191Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4192Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4193Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4194Krauses Furn KAUSQ T500760202
4195Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4196Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4197Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4198Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4199Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4200Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4201Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4202Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4203Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4204Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4205Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4206Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4207Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4208Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4209Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4210Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4211Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4212L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4213L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4214L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4215La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4216La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4217La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4218Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4219Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4220Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T104
4221Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4222Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4223Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4224Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4225Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4226Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4227Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4228Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4229Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4230Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4231Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P109
4232Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4233Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512815101
4234Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4235Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4236Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4237Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4238Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4239Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4240Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4241Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4242Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4243Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4244Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4245Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4246Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4247Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4248Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4249Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4250Latin American LDF N51828C106
4251Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4252Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4253Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4254Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4255Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4256Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4257Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4258Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4259Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4260Ldk Solar Co LDK OT50183L107
4261Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4262Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4263Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4264Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4265Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4266Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4267Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4268Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4269Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4270Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4271Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4272Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4273Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4274Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4275Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4276Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4277Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4278Lehigh Gas Ptnr LGP N524814100
4279Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4280Leju Holdings LEJU N50187J108
4281Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4282Lenco Mobile LNCM T52602V104
4283Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4284Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4285Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4286Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4287Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4288Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4289Level 3 Comm LVLT ON52729N308
4290Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4291Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4292Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4293Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4294Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4295Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4296Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4297Lgi Homes Inc LGIH S50187T106
4298Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4299Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4300Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4301Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4302Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4303Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4304Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4305Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4306Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4307Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4308Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4309Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4310Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4311Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4312Liberty M Int-A LINTA SO53071M104
4313Liberty M Int-B LINTB S53071M203
4314Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4315Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4316Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4317Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4318Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4319Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4320Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4321Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4322Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4323Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4324Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4325Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4326Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4327Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4328Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4329Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4330Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4331Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4332Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4333Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4334Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4335Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4336Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4337Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4338Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4339Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4340Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4341Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4342Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4343Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4344Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4345Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4346Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4347Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4348Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4349Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4350Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4351Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4352Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4353Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4354Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4355Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4356Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4357Linkwell Corp LWLL T5357EP207
4358Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4359Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4360Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4361Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4362Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4363Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4364Liposcience Inc LPDX S53630M108
4365Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4366Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4367Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4368Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4369Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4370Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4371Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4372Live Current LIVC T538031105
4373Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4374Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4375Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4376Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4377Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4378Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4379Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4380Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4381Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4382Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4383Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4384Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4385Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4386Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4387Location Based LBAS T539573105
4388Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4389Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4390Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4391Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4392Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4393Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4394Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4395Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4396Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4397Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4398Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4399Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4400Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4401Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4402Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4403Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4404Lorus Therapeut LRUSF T544192305
4405Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4406Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4407Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4408Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4409Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4410Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4411Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4412Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4413Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4414Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4415Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4416Lsb Finl Corp LSBI S501925101
4417Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4418Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4419Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4420Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4421Luby LUB ON549282101
4422Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4423Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4424Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4425Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4426Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4427Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4428Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4429Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4430Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4431Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4432Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4433Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4434Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4435Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4436Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4437Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4438Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4439Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4440Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4441Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4442M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4443M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4444M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4445M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4446Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4447Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4448Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4449Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4450Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4451Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4452Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4453Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4454Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4455Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4456Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4457Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4458Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4459Madison County MCBK S556777100
4460Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4461Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4462Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4463Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4464Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4465Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4466Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4467Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4468Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4469Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4470Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4471Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4472Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4473Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4474Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4475Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4476Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4477Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4478Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4479Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4480Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4481Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4482Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4483Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4484Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4485Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4486Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4487Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4488Malibu Boats-A MBUU S56117J100
4489Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4490Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4491Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4492Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4493Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4494Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4495Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4496Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4497Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4498Mandaly Digitl MNDL SO562562207
4499Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4500Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4501Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4502Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4503Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4504Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4505Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4506Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4507Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4508Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4509Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4510Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4511Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4512Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4513Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4514Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4515Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4516Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4517Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4518Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4519Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4520Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4521Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4522Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4523Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4524Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4525Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4526Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4527Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4528Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4529Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4530Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4531Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4532Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4533Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4534Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4535Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4536Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4537Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4538Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4539Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4540Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4541Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4542Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4543Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4544Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4545Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4546Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4547Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4548Masco MAS ON5574599106
4549Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4550Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4551Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4552Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4553Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4554Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4555Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4556Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4557Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4558Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4559Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4560Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4561Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4562Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4563Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4564Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4565Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4566Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4567Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4568Maxcom Telecom MXT N57773A508
4569Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4570Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4571Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4572Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4573Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4574Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4575Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4576Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4577Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4578Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4579Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4580Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4581Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4582Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4583Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4584Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4585Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4586Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4587Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4588Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4589Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4590Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4591Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4592Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4593Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4594Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA S552697104
4595Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4596Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4597Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4598Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4599Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4600Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4601Measuremnt Spcl MEAS SO583421102
4602Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4603Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4604Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4605Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4606Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4607Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4608Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4609Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4610Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4611Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4612Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4613Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4614Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4615Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4616Mediabistro Inc MBIS OT58448U101
4617Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4618Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4619Medical Action MDCI SO58449L100
4620Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4621Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4622Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4623Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4624Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4625Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4626Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4627Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4628Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4629Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4630Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4631Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4632Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4633Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4634Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4635Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4636Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4637Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4638Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4639Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4640Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4641Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4642Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4643Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4644Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4645Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4646Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4647Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4648Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4649Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4650Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4651Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4652Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4653Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4654Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4655Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4656Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4657Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4658Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4659Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4660Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4661Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4662Meridian Bancrp EBSB S58958U103
4663Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4664Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4665Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4666Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4667Merketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4668Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4669Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4670Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4671Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4672Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4673Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4674Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4675Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4676Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4677Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4678Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4679Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4680Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4681Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4682Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4683Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4684Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4685Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4686Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4687Metricom Inc MCOMQ OT591596101
4688Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4689Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4690Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4691Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4692Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4693Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4694Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4695Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4696Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4697Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4698Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4699Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4700Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4701Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4702Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4703Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4704Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4705Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4706Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4707Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4708Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4709Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4710Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4711Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4712Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4713Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4714Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4715Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4716Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4717Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4718Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4719Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4720Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4721Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4722Micro Imaging MMTCD T59484E209
4723Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4724Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4725Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4726Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4727Micros Sys MCRS SO594901100
4728Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4729Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4730Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4731Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4732Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4733Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4734Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4735Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4736Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4737Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4738Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4739Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4740Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4741Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4742Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4743Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4744Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4745Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4746Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4747Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4748Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4749Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4750Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4751Millennium Bank MBVAE T60037B205
4752Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4753Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4754Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4755Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4756Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4757Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4758Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4759Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4760Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4761Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4762Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4763Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4764Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4765Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4766Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4767Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4768Minnesota Mun I MXA A604062109
4769Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4770Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4771Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4772Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4773Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4774Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4775Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4776Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4777Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4778Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4779Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4780Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4781Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4782Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4783Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4784Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4785Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4786Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4787Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4788Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4789Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4790Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4791Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4792Mktg Inc CMKG T60688K108
4793Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4794Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4795Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4796Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U105
4797Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4798Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4799Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4800Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4801Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4802Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4803Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4804Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4805Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4806Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4807Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4808Moelis & Co MC N60786M105
4809Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4810Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4811Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4812Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4813Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4814Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4815Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4816Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4817Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4818Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4819Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4820Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4821Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4822Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4823Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y108
4824Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4825Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4826Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4827Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4828Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4829Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4830Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4831Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4832Montage Tech Gp MONT SOG6209T105
4833Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4834Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4835Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4836Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4837Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4838Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4839Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4840Mopals MOMO T61634P100
4841Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4842Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4843Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4844Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4845Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4846Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4847Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4848Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4849Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4850Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4851Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4852Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4853Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4854Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4855Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4856Move Inc MOVE SO62458M207
4857Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4858Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4859Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4860Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4861Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4862Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4863Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4864Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4865Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4866Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4867Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4868Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4869Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4870Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4871Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4872Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4873Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4874Mtr Gaming Grp MNTG SO553769100
4875Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4876Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4877Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4878Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4879Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4880Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4881Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4882Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4883Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4884Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4885Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4886Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4887Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4888Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4889Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4890Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4891Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4892Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4893Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4894Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4895Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4896My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4897Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4898Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4899Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4900Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4901Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4902Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4903Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4904Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4905N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4906Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4907Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4908Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4909Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4910Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4911Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4912Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4913Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4914Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4915Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4916Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4917Nasb Financial NASB S628968109
4918Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4919Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4920Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4921Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4922Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4923Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4924National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4925National Gnl Hl NGHC S636220303
4926National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4927Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4928Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4929Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4930Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4931Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4932Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4933Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4934Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4935Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4936Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4937Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4938Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4939Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4940Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4941Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4942Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4943Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4944Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4945Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4946Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4947Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4948Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4949Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4950Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4951Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4952Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4953Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4954Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4955Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4956Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4957Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4958Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4959Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4960Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4961Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4962Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4963Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4964Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4965Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4966Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4967Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4968Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4969Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4970Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4971Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4972Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4973Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4974Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4975Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4976Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4977Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4978Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4979Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4980Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4981Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4982Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4983Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4984Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4985Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4986Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4987Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4988Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4989Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4990Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4991Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
4992Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4993Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
4994Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4995Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
4996Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
4997Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
4998Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
4999Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5000Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5001Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5002Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5003Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5004Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5005Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5006Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5007Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5008Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5009Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5010Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5011Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5012Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5013Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5014Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5015Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5016Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5017Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5018Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5019Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5020Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5021Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5022Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5023Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5024Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5025Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5026Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5027New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5028New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5029New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5030New Dragon Asia NDAC T64378H102
5031New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5032New England Rea NEN A644206104
5033New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5034New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5035New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5036New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5037New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5038New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5039New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5040New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5041New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5042New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5043New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T102
5044New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5045New Source Egy NSLP N64881E109
5046New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5047New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5048New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5049New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5050New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5051New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5052New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5053New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5054Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5055Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5056Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5057Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M504
5058Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5059Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5060Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5061Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5062Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5063Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5064Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5065Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5066Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5067Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5068News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5069News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5070News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5071Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5072Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526104
5073Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5074Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5075Nexprise Inc NXPSQ OT65333Q202
5076Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5077Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5078Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5079Next-Id Com NXTD T67091J107
5080Nextera Energy NEP N65341B106
5081Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5082Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5083Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5084Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5085Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5086Ngp Cap Rsrcs NGPC SO62912R107
5087Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5088Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5089Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5090Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5091Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5092Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5093Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHD SO62913F201
5094Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5095Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5096Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5097Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5098Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5099Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5100Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5101Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5102Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5103Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5104Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5105Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5106Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5107Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5108Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5109Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5110No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5111Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5112Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5113Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5114Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5115Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5116Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5117Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5118Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5119Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5120Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5121Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5122Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5123Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5124Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5125Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5126Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5127Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5128Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5129Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5130Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5131Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5132Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5133Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5134Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5135Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5136Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5137Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5138North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5139North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5140North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5141North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5142North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5143North Valley Bc NOVB S66304M204
5144Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5145Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5146Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5147Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5148Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5149Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5150Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5151Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5152Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5153Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5154Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5155Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5156Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5157Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5158Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5159Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5160Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5161Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5162Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5163Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5164Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5165Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5166Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5167Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5168Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5169Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5170Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5171Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5172Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5173Nova Biosource NBFAQ T65488W103
5174Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5175Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5176Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5177Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5178Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5179Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5180Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5181Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5182Novatel Wireles NVTL SO66987M604
5183Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5184Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5185Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5186Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5187Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5188Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5189Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5190Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5191Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5192Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5193Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5194Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5195Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5196Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5197Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5198Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5199Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5200Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5201Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5202Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5203Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5204Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5205Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5206Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5207Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5208Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5209Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5210Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5211Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5212Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5213Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5214Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5215Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5216Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5217Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5218Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5219Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5220Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5221Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5222Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5223Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5224Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5225Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5226Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5227Nuveen N J Invt NQJ N670971100
5228Nuveen N J Prem NNJ N67101N106
5229Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5230Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5231Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5232Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5233Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5234Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5235Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5236Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5237Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5238Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5239Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5240Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5241Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5242Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5243Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5244Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5245Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5246Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5247Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5248Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5249Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5250Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5251Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5252Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5253Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5254Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5255Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5256Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5257Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5258Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5259Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5260Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5261Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5262Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5263Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5264Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5265Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5266Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5267O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5268O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5269Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5270Oak Ridge Egy OKME T67176P101
5271Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5272Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5273Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5274Oba Financial OBAF S67424G101
5275Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5276Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5277Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5278Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5279Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5280Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5281Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5282Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5283Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5284Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5285Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5286Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5287Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5288Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5289Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5290Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5291Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5292Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5293Ocz Technology OCZTQ OT67086E303
5294Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5295Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5296Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5297Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5298Office Depot ODP ON676220106
5299Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5300Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5301Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5302Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5303Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5304Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5305Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5306Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5307Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5308Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5309Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5310Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5311Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5312Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5313Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5314Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5315Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5316Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5317Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5318Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5319Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5320Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5321Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5322Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5323Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5324Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5325Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5326Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5327Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5328Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5329Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5330Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5331Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5332Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5333Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5334Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5335Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5336Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5337Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5338Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5339Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5340On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5341On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5342On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5343Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5344Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5345Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5346Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5347Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5348Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5349Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5350One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5351One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5352One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5353One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5354Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5355Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5356Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5357Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5358Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5359Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5360Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5361Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5362Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5363Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5364Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5365Open Plan Sys PLANQ T683709109
5366Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5367Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5368Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5369Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5370Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5371Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5372Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5373Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5374Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5375Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5376Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5377Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5378Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5379Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5380Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5381Options Media OPMG T684008105
5382Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5383Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5384Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5385Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5386Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5387Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5388Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5389Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5390Orbit Intl Corp ORBT S685559304
5391Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5392Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5393Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5394Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5395Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5396Orchid Island ORC A68571X103
5397Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5398Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5399Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5400Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5401Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5402Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5403Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5404Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5405Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5406Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5407Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5408Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5409Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5410Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5411Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5412Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5413Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5414Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5415Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5416Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5417Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5418Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5419Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5420Oryon Technolgs ORYNQ T68764G107
5421Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5422Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5423Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5424Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5425Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5426Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5427Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5428Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5429Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5430Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5431Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5432Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5433Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5434Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5435Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5436Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5437Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5438Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5439Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5440Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5441Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5442Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5443Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5444Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5445Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5446Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5447Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5448Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5449Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5450Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5451Oxygen Biothera OXBT SO69207P308
5452Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5453P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5454Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5455Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5456Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5457Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5458Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5459Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5460Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5461Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5462Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5463Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5464Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5465Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5466Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5467Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5468Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5469Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5470Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5471Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5472Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5473Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5474Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5475Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5476Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5477Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5478Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5479Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5480Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5481Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5482Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5483Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5484Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5485Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5486Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5487Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5488Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5489Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5490Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5491Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5492Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5493Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5494Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5495Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5496Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5497Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5498Pandora Media P ON698354107
5499Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5500Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5501Panhandle Oil&G PHX N698477106
5502Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5503Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5504Papa Murphys Hl FRSH S698814100
5505Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5506Par Tech PAR N698884103
5507Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5508Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5509Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5510Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5511Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5512Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5513Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5514Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5515Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5516Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5517Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5518Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5519Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5520Park National PRK OA700658107
5521Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5522Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5523Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5524Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5525Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5526Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5527Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5528Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5529Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5530Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5531Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5532Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5533Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5534Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5535Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5536Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5537Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5538Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5539Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5540Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70320A103
5541Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5542Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5543Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5544Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5545Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5546Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5547Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5548Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5549Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5550Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5551Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5552Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5553Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5554Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5555Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5556Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5557Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5558Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5559Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5560Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5561Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5562Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5563Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5564Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5565Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5566Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5567Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5568Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5569Peabody Energy BTU ON5704549104
5570Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5571Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5572Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5573Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5574Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5575Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5576Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5577Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5578Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5579Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5580Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5581Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5582Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5583Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5584Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5585Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5586Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5587Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5588Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5589Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5590Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5591Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5592Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5593Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5594Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5595Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5596Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5597People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5598Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5599Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5600Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5601Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5602Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5603Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5604Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5605Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5606Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5607Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5608Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5609Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5610Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5611Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5612Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5613Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5614Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5615Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5616Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5617Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5618Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5619Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5620Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5621Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5622Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5623Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5624Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5625Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5626Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5627Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5628Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5629Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5630Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5631Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5632Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5633Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5634Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5635Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5636Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5637Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5638Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5639Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5640Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5641Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5642Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5643Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5644Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5645Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5646Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5647Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5648Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5649Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5650Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5651Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5652Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5653Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5654Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5655Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5656Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5657Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5658Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5659Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5660Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5661Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5662Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5663Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5664Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5665Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5666Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5667Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5668Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5669Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5670Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5671Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5672Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5673Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5674Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5675Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5676Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5677Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5678Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5679Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5680Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5681Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5682Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5683Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5684Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5685Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5686Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5687Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5688Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5689Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5690Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5691Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5692Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5693Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5694Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5695Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5696Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5697Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5698Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5699Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5700Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5701Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5702Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5703Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5704Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5705Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5706Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5707Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5708Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5709Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5710Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5711Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5712Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5713Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5714Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5715Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5716Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5717Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5718Plc Systems Inc PLCSF OT69341D104
5719Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5720Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5721Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5722Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5723Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5724Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5725Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5726Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5727Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5728Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5729Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5730Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5731Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5732Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5733Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5734Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5735Pokertek Inc PTEK S730864204
5736Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5737Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5738Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5739Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5740Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5741Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5742Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5743Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5744Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5745Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5746Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5747Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5748Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5749Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5750Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5751Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5752Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5753Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5754Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5755Portfolio Rcvry PRAA SO73640Q105
5756Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5757Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5758Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5759Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5760Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5761Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5762Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5763Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5764Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5765Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5766Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5767Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5768Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5769Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5770Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5771Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5772Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5773Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5774Power Reit PW A73933H101
5775Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5776Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5777Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5778Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5779Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5780Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5781Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5782Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5783Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5784Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5785Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5786Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5787Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5788Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5789Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5790Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5791Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5792Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5793Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5794Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5795Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5796Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5797Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5798Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5799Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5800Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5801Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5802Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5803Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5804Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5805Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5806Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5807Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5808Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5809Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5810Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5811Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5812Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5813Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5814Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5815Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5816Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5817Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5818Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5819Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5820Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5821Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5822Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5823Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5824Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5825Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5826Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5827Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5828Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5829Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5830Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5831Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5832Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5833Progress Energy PGN ONG6S01W108
5834Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5835Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5836Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5837Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5838Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5839Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5840Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5841Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5842Promotora De In PRIS N74343G204
5843Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5844Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5845Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5846Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5847Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5848Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5849Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5850Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5851Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5852Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5853Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5854Protective Life PL ON743674103
5855Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5856Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5857Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5858Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5859Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5860Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5861Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5862Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5863Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5864Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5865Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5866Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5867Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5868Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5869Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5870Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5871Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5872Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5873Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5874Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5875Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5876Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5877Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5878Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5879Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5880Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5881Ptc Therapeutic PTCT S69366J200
5882Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5883Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5884Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5885Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5886Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5887Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5888Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5889Pulse Electronc PULS ON74586W205
5890Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5891Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5892Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5893Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5894Puramed Biosci PMBSE T746094101
5895Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5896Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5897Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5898Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5899Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5900Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5901Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5902Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5903Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5904Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5905Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5906Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5907Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5908Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5909Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5910Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5911Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5912Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5913Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5914Pyramid Oil Co PDO A747215101
5915Pzena Investmnt PZN N74731Q103
5916Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5917Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5918Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5919Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5920Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5921Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5922Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5923Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5924Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5925Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5926Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5927Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5928Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5929Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5930Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5931Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5932Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5933Qr Energy Lp QRE ON74734R108
5934Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5935Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5936Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5937Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5938Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5939Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5940Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5941Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5942Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5943Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5944Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5945Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5946Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5947Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5948Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5949Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5950Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5951Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5952Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5953Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5954Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5955Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5956Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5957Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5958Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5959Questar STR ON748356102
5960Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5961Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5962Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5963Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5964Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5965Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5966Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5967Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5968Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5969Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5970Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5971Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5972Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5973Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5974Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5975Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5976Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5977Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5978Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5979Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5980Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5981Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5982Radius Health RDUS S750469207
5983Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5984Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5985Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5986Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5987Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5988Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5989Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
5990Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5991Rally Software RALY ON751198102
5992Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5993Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5994Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5995Rancher Energy RNCH T75188R106
5996Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
5997Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
5998Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
5999Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6000Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6001Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6002Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6003Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6004Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6005Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6006Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6007Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6008Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6009Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6010Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6011Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6012Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6013Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6014Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6015Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6016Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6017Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6018Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6019Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6020Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6021Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6022Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6023Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6024Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6025Realty Income O ON756109104
6026Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6027Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6028Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6029Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6030Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6031Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6032Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6033Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6034Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6035Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6036Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6037Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6038Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6039Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6040Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6041Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6042Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6043Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6044Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6045Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6046Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6047Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6048Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6049Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6050Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6051Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6052Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6053Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6054Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6055Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6056Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6057Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6058Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6059Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6060Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6061Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6062Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6063Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6064Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6065Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6066Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6067Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6068Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6069Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6070Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6071Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6072Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6073Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6074Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6075Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6076Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6077Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6078Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6079Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6080Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6081Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6082Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6083Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6084Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6085Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6086Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6087Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6088Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6089Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6090Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6091Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6092Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6093Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6094Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6095Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6096Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6097Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6098Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6099Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6100Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6101Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6102Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6103Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6104Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6105Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6106Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6107Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6108Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6109Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6110Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6111Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6112Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6113Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6114Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6115Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6116Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6117Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6118Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6119Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6120Revance Therap RVNC S761330109
6121Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6122Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6123Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6124Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6125Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6126Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6127Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6128Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6129Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6130Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6131Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6132Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6133Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6134Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6135Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6136Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6137Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6138Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6139Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6140Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6141Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6142Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6143Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6144Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6145Rightside Group NAME S76658B100
6146Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6147Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6148Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6149Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6150Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6151Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6152Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6153Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6154Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6155Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6156River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6157Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6158Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6159Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6160Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6161Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6162Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6163Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6164Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6165Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6166Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6167Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6168Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6169Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6170Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6171Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6172Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6173Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6174Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6175Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6176Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6177Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6178Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6179Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6180Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6181Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6182Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6183Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6184Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6185Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6186Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6187Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6188Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6189Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6190Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6191Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6192Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6193Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6194Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6195Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6196Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6197Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6198Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6199Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6200Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6201Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6202Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6203Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6204Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6205Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6206Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6207Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6208Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6209Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6210Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6211Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6212Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6213Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6214Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6215Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6216Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6217Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6218Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6219Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6220Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6221Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6222Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6223Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6224Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6225Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6226Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6227Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6228Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6229Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6230Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6231Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6232Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6233Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6234Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6235Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6236Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6237Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6238Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6239Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6240Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6241Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6242Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6243Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6244Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6245Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6246Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6247Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6248Ryerson Inc RYI N783754104
6249Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6250Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6251S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6252S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6253S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6254S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6255S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6256S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6257S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6258S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6259S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6260Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6261Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6262Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6263Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6264Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6265Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6266Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6267Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6268Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6269Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6270Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6271Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6272Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6273Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6274Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6275Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6276Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6277Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6278Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6279Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6280Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6281Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6282Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6283Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6284Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6285Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6286Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6287Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6288Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6289Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6290Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6291Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6292Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF UY47718100
6293San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6294San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6295San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6296Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6297Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6298Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6299Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6300Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6301Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6302Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6303Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6304Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6305Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6306Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6307Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6308Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6309Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6310Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6311Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6312Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6313Santa Clara Vly SCVE T801678103
6314Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6315Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6316Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6317Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6318Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6319Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6320Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6321Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6322Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6323Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6324Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6325Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6326Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6327Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6328Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6329Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6330Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6331Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6332Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6333Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6334Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6335Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6336Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6337Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6338Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6339Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6340Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6341Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6342Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6343Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6344Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6345Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6346Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6347Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6348Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6349Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6350Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6351Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6352Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6353Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6354Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6355Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6356Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6357Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6358Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6359Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6360Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6361Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6362Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6363Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6364Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6365Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6366Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6367Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6368Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6369Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6370Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6371Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6372Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6373Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6374Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6375Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6376Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6377Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6378Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6379Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6380Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6381Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6382Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6383Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6384Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6385Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6386Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6387Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6388Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6389Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6390Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6391Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6392Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6393Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6394Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6395Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6396Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6397Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6398Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6399Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6400Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6401Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6402Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6403Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6404Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6405Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6406Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6407Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6408Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6409Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6410Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6411Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6412Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6413Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6414Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6415Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6416Senesco Tech SNTI T817208507
6417Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6418Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6419Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6420Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6421Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6422Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6423Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6424Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6425Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6426Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6427Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6428Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6429Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6430Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6431Servotronics SVT A817732100
6432Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6433Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6434Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6435Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6436Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6437Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6438Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6439Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6440Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6441Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6442Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6443Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6444Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6445Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6446Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6447Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6448Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6449Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6450Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6451Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6452Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6453Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6454Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6455Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6456Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6457Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6458Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6459Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6460Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6461Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6462Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6463Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6464Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6465Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6466Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6467Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6468Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6469Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6470Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6471Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6472Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6473Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6474Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6475Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6476Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6477Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6478Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6479Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6480Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6481Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6482Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6483Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6484Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6485Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6486Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6487Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6488Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6489Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6490Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6491Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6492Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6493Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6494Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6495Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6496Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6497Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6498Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6499Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6500Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6501Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6502Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6503Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6504Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6505Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6506Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6507Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6508Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6509Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6510Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6511Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6512Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6513Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6514Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6515Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6516Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6517Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6518Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6519Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6520Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6521Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6522Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6523Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6524Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6525Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6526Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6527Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6528Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6529Single Touch Sy SITO T82932T107
6530Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6531Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6532Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6533Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6534Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6535Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6536Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6537Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6538Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6539Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6540Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6541Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6542Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6543Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6544Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6545Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6546Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6547Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6548Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6549Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6550Skinny Nutritnl SKNYQ T830695102
6551Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6552Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6553Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6554Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6555Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6556Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6557Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6558Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6559Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6560Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6561Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6562Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6563Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6564Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6565Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6566Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6567Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6568Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6569Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6570Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6571Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6572Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6573Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6574Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6575Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6576Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6577Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6578Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6579Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6580Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6581Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6582Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6583Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6584Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6585Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6586Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6587Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6588Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6589Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6590Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6591Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6592Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6593Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6594Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6595Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6596Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6597Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6598Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6599Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6600Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6601Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6602Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6603Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6604Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6605Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6606Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6607Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6608Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6609Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6610Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6611Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6612Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6613Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6614Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6615Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6616Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6617Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6618Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6619Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6620Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6621Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6622Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6623Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6624Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6625Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6626Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6627Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6628Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6629Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6630Sothebys BID ON835898107
6631Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6632Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6633Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6634Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6635Source Capital SOR N836144105
6636Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6637South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6638South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6639Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6640Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6641Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6642Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6643Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6644Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6645Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6646Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6647Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6648Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6649Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6650Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6651Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6652Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6653Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6654Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6655Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6656Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6657Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6658Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6659Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6660Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6661Sp Bancorp Inc SPBC S78468K106
6662Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6663Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6664Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6665Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6666Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6667Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6668Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6669Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6670Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6671Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6672Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6673Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6674Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6675Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6676Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6677Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6678Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6679Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6680Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6681Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6682Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6683Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6684Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6685Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6686Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6687Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6688Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6689Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6690Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6691Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6692Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6693Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6694Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6695Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6696Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6697Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6698Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6699Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6700Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6701Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6702Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6703Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6704Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6705Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6706Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6707Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6708Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6709Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6710Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6711Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6712Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6713Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6714Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6715Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6716Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6717Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6718Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6719Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6720Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6721Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6722Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH S84920Y106
6723Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6724Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6725Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6726Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6727Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6728Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6729Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6730Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6731Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6732Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6733Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6734Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6735St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6736St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6737Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6738Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6739Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6740Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6741Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6742Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6743Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6744Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6745Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6746Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6747Standard Regist SR N853887206
6748Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6749Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6750Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6751Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6752Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6753Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6754Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6755Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6756Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6757Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6758Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6759Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6760Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6761Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6762Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6763Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6764Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6765Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6766Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6767Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6768Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6769State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6770State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6771State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6772State Investors SIBC S857030100
6773State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6774Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6775Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6776Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6777Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6778Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6779Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6780Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6781Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6782Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6783Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6784Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6785Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6786Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6787Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6788Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6789Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6790Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6791Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6792Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6793Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6794Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6795Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6796Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6797Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6798Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6799Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6800Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6801Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6802Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6803Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6804Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6805Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6806Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6807Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6808Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6809Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6810Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6811Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6812Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6813Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6814Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6815Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6816Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6817Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6818Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6819Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6820Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6821Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6822Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6823Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6824Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6825Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6826Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6827Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6828Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6829Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6830Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6831Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6832Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6833Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6834Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6835Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6836Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6837Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6838Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6839Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6840Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6841Sulphco Inc SLPHQ OT865378103
6842Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6843Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6844Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6845Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6846Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6847Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6848Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6849Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6850Sun American Bc SAMB T86664A202
6851Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6852Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6853Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6854Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6855Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6856Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6857Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6858Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6859Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6860Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6861Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6862Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6863Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6864Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6865Sungy Mobile GOMO S86737M100
6866Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6867Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6868Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6869Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6870Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6871Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6872Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6873Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6874Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6875Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6876Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6877Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6878Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6879Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6880Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6881Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6882Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6883Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6884Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6885Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6886Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6887Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6888Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6889Supertel Hospit SPPR S868526401
6890Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6891Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6892Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6893Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6894Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6895Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6896Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6897Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6898Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6899Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6900Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6901Susser Hldgs Cp SUSS ON869233106
6902Susser Petrleum SUSP ON869239103
6903Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6904Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6905Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6906Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6907Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6908Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6909Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6910Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6911Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6912Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6913Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6914Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6915Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6916Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6917Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6918Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6919Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6920Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6921Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6922Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6923Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6924Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6925Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6926Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6927Symbollon Pharm SYMBA T87151H106
6928Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6929Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6930Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6931Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6932Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6933Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6934Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6935Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6936Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6937Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6938Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6939Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6940Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6941Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6942Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6943Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6944Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6945Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6946Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6947Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6948Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6949Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6950Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6951Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6952Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6953Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6954Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6955Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6956Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6957Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6958T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6959T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6960T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6961T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6962T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6963Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6964Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6965Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6966Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6967Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6968Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6969Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6970Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6971Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6972Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6973Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6974Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6975Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6976Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6977Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6978Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6979Tamalpais Bancp TAMB T87485H103
6980Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
6981Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6982Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6983Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6984Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6985Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6986Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6987Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6988Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6989Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6990Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6991Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6992Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6993Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
6994Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6995Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6996Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6997Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6998Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6999Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7000Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7001Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7002Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7003Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7004Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7005Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7006Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7007Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7008Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7009Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7010Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7011Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7012Td Banknorth BNK N12591N109
7013Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7014Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7015Team Financial TFINQ T87815X109
7016Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7017Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7018Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7019Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7020Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7021Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7022Techne Corp TECH SO878377100
7023Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7024Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7025Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7026Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7027Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7028Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7029Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7030Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7031Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7032Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7033Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7034Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7035Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7036Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7037Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7038Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7039Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7040Teijin TINLY T879063204
7041Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7042Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7043Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7044Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7045Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7046Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7047Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7048Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7049Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7050Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7051Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7052Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7053Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7054Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7055Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7056Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7057Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7058Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7059Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7060Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7061Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7062Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7063Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7064Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7065Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7066Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7067Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7068Telik Inc TELK OT87959M208
7069Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7070Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7071Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7072Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7073Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7074Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7075Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7076Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7077Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7078Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7079Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7080Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7081Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7082Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7083Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7084Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7085Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7086Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7087Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7088Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7089Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7090Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7091Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7092Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7093Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7094Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7095Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7096Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7097Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7098Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7099Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7100Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7101Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7102Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7103Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7104Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7105Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7106Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7107Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7108Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7109Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7110Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7111Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7112Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7113Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7114Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7115Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7116Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7117Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7118Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7119Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7120Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7121Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7122Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7123Tf Finl Corp THRD S872391107
7124Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7125Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7126Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7127Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7128Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7129The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7130The Bank Hldgs TBHS T88331E104
7131The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7132The European Eq EEA N298768102
7133The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7134The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7135Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7136Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7137Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7138Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7139Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7140Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7141Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7142Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7143Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7144Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7145Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7146Thinkengine Net THNKQ T88409U105
7147Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7148Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7149Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7150Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7151Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7152Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7153Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7154Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7155Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7156Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7157Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7158Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7159Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7160Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7161Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7162Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7163Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7164Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7165Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7166Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7167Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7168Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7169Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7170Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7171Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7172Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7173Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7174Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7175Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7176Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7177Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7178Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7179Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7180Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7181Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133106
7182Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7183Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7184Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7185Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7186Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7187Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7188Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7189Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7190Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7191Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7192Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7193Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7194Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7195Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7196Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7197Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7198Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7199Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7200Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7201Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7202Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7203Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7204Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7205Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7206Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7207Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7208Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7209Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7210Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7211Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7212Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7213Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7214Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7215Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7216Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7217Toray TRYIY T890880206
7218Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7219Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7220Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7221Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7222Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7223Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7224Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7225Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7226Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7227Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7228Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7229Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7230Tower Grp Intl TWGP SOG8988C105
7231Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7232Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7233Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7234Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7235Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7236Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7237Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7238Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7239Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7240Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7241Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7242Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7243Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7244Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7245Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7246Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7247Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7248Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7249Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7250Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7251Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7252Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7253Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7254Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7255Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7256Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7257Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7258Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7259Transatlntc Cap ACRID T89355W103
7260Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7261Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7262Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7263Transcept Pharm TSPT SO89354M106
7264Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7265Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7266Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7267Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7268Transenterx Inc TRXCD OA89366M201
7269Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7270Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7271Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7272Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7273Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7274Transocean Ptn RIGP NY8977Y100
7275Transportadora TGS N893870204
7276Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7277Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7278Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7279Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7280Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7281Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7282Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7283Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7284Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7285Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7286Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7287Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7288Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7289Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7290Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7291Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7292Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7293Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7294Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7295Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7296Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7297Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7298Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7299Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7300Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7301Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7302Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7303Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7304Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7305Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7306Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7307Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7308Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7309Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7310Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7311Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7312Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7313Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7314Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7315Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7316Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7317Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7318Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7319Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7320Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7321Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7322Triplepoint Ven TPVG U89677Y100
7323Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7324Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7325Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7326Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7327Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7328Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7329Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7330Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7331True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7332Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7333Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7334Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7335Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7336Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7337Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7338Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7339Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7340Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7341Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7342Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7343Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7344Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7345Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7346Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7347Tubemogul Inc TUBE S898570106
7348Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7349Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7350Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7351Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7352Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR S89977P106
7353Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7354Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7355Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7356Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7357Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7358Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7359Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7360Tw Telecom Inc TWTC SO87311L104
7361Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7362Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7363Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7364Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7365Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7366Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7367Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7368Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5H89128104
7369Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7370Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7371Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7372Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7373Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7374Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7375Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7376Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7377Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7378Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7379Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7380Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7381Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7382Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7383Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7384Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7385Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7386Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7387Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7388Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7389Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7390Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7391Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7392Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7393Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7394Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7395Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7396Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7397Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7398Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7399Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7400Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7401Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7402Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7403Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7404Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7405Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7406Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7407Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7408Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7409Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7410Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7411Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7412Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7413Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7414Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7415Unisys UIS ON909214306
7416Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7417United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7418United Capital UCAP T909912107
7419United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7420United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7421United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7422United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7423United Guardian UG S910571108
7424United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7425United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7426Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7427Unitek Global UNTK T91324T302
7428Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7429Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7430Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7431Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7432University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7433Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7434Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7435Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7436Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7437Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7438Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7439Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7440Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7441Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7442Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON913903100
7443Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7444Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7445Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7446Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7447Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7448Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7449Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7450Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7451Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7452Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7453Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7454Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7455Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7456Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7457Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7458Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7459Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7460Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7461Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7462Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7463Urs Corp URS ON903236107
7464Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7465Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7466Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7467Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7468Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7469Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7470Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7471Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7472Us Concrete Inc USCR S90333L201
7473Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7474Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7475Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7476Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7477Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7478Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7479Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7480Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7481Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7482Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7483Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7484Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7485Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7486Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7487Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7488Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7489Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7490Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7491Usec Inc USU ON90333E207
7492Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7493Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7494Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7495Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7496Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7497Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7498Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7499Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7500Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7501Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7502Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7503Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7504Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7505Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7506Utd Development UDF S910187103
7507Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7508Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7509Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7510Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7511Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7512Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7513Utd Rentals Inc URI ON911363109
7514Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7515Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7516Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7517Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7518Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7519Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7520Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7521Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7522Utd Western Bcp UWBKQ T913201109
7523Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7524Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7525Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7526V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7527V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7528Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7529Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7530Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7531Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7532Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7533Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7534Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7535Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7536Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7537Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7538Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7539Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7540Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7541Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7542Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7543Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7544Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7545Value Line VALU S920437100
7546Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7547Valuevision Mda VVTV SO92047K107
7548Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7549Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7550Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7551Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7552Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7553Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7554Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7555Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7556Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7557Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7558Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7559Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7560Vascular Biogen VBLX SM96885104
7561Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7562Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7563Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7564Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7565Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7566Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7567Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7568Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7569Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7570Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7571Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7572Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7573Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7574Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7575Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7576Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7577Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7578Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7579Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7580Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7581Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7582Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7583Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7584Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7585Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7586Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7587Veritiv Corp VRTV N923454102
7588Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7589Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7590Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7591Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7592Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7593Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7594Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7595Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7596Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7597Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7598Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7599Vertical Health ONMDQ T92533G503
7600Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7601Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7602Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7603Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7604Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7605Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7606Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7607Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7608Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7609Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7610Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7611Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7612Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7613Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7614Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7615Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7616Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7617Video Display VIDE S926555103
7618Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7619Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7620Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7621Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7622Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7623Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7624Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7625Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7626Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7627Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7628Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7629Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7630Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7631Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7632Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7633Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7634Viper Energy VNOM S92763M105
7635Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7636Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7637Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7638Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7639Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7640Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7641Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7642Virginia Heritg VGBK T927819102
7643Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7644Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7645Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7646Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7647Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7648Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7649Viryanet Ltd VRYAF TM97540138
7650Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7651Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7652Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7653Vision Industrs VIIC T92835C101
7654Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7655Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7656Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7657Vistaprint Nv VPRT SON93540107
7658Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7659Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7660Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7661Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7662Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7663Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7664Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7665Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7666Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7667Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7668Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7669Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7670Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7671Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7672Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7673Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7674Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7675Volt Info Sci VISI OT928703107
7676Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7677Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7678Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7679Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7680Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7681Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7682Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7683Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7684Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7685Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7686Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7687Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI NY9384M101
7688Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7689Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7690Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7691Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7692Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7693Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7694W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7695W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7696W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7697Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7698Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7699Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7700Waccamaw Banksh WBNK T929741106
7701Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7702Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7703Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7704Wafergen Biosys WGBS T93041P308
7705Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7706Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7707Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7708Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7709Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7710Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7711Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7712Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7713Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7714Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7715Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7716Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7717Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7718Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7719Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7720Washingtn Prime WPG ON939647103
7721Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7722Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7723Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7724Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7725Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7726Waterfurnace Rn WFIFF T9415EQ108
7727Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7728Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7729Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7730Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7731Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7732Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7733Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7734Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7735Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7736Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7737Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7738Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7739Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7740Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7741Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7742Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7743Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7744Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7745Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7746Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7747Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7748Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7749Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7750Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7751Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7752Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7753Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7754Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7755Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7756Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7757Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7758Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7759Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7760Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7761Wells-Gardner WGA A949765101
7762Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7763Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7764Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7765Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7766Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7767West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7768West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7769West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7770West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7771West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7772West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7773West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7774Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7775Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7776Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7777Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7778Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7779Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7780Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7781Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7782Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7783Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7784Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7785Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7786Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7787Western Gas Ep WGP N95825R103
7788Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7789Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7790Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7791Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7792Western Union WU ON5959802109
7793Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7794Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7795Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7796Westlake Chemcl WLKP N960417103
7797Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7798Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7799Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7800Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7801Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7802Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7803Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7804Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7805Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7806Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7807Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7808Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7809Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7810Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7811Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7812Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7813Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7814Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7815Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7816Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7817Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7818Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7819White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7820White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7821Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7822Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7823Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7824Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7825Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7826Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7827Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7828Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7829Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7830Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7831Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7832Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7833Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7834Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7835Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7836Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7837Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7838Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7839William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7840William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7841Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7842Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7843Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7844Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7845Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7846Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7847Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7848Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7849Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7850Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7851Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7852Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7853Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7854Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7855Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7856Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7857Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7858Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7859Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7860Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7861Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7862Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7863Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7864Wireless Ronin RNIN OT97652A302
7865Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7866Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7867Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7868Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7869Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7870Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7871Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7872Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7873Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7874Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7875Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7876Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7877Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7878Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7879Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7880Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7881Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7882Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7883Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7884Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7885Woori Fin-Adr WF N981063209
7886Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7887World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7888World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7889World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7890World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7891World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7892World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7893World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7894World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7895Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7896Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7897Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7898Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7899Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7900Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7901Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7902Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7903Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7904Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7905Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7906Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7907Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7908Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7909Wsp Holding-Adr WH N92934F203
7910Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7911Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7912Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7913Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7914Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7915Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7916Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7917Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7918Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7919Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7920Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7921Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7922Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7923Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7924Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7925Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7926Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7927Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7928Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7929Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7930Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7931Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7932Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7933Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7934Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7935Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7936Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7937Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7938Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7939Xrs Corp XRSC S983845108
7940Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7941Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7942Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7943Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7944Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7945Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7946Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7947Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7948Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7949Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7950Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7951Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7952Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7953Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7954Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7955Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7956Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7957Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7958Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7959Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7960York Research YORK OT987048105
7961York Water Co YORW S987184108
7962Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7963You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7964Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7965Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7966Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7967Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7968Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7969Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7970Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7971Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7972Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7973Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7974Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7975Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7976Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7977Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7978Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
7979Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7980Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7981Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7982Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7983Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
7984Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7985Zhaopin Adr ZPIN N98954L103
7986Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7987Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7988Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7989Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
7990Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
7991Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7992Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
7993Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7994Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7995Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7996Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7997Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
7998Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
7999Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8000Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8001Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8002Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
8003Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM SO98976E400
8004Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8005Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8006Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8007Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8008Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8009Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8010Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8011Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8012Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8013Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8014Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8015Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8016Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8017Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ