Jul 30 2016

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
71St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
82050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
921Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1022Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
1124/7 Kid Doc TVMD T90132N101
122U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
13361 Degrees Int TSIOF TG88493104
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153Dx Industries DDDX T88556A100
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
225N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
236D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
248Point3 Energy CAFD SO282539105
258X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
26A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
27A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
28A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
29Aac Holdings AAC ON000307108
30Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
31Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
32Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
33Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
34Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
35Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
36Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
37Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
38Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
39Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
40Abco Energy New ABCE T00287V105
41Abeona Theraptc ABEO SO00289Y107
42Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
43Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
44Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
45Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
46Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
47Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
48Aberdn Em Scof ABE A00301T102
49Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
50Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
51Ability Inc ABIL SG8789K108
52Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
53Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
54Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
55Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
56Abtech Holdings ABHD T00400H108
57Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
58Acacia Communic ACIA SO00401C108
59Acacia Mining ABGLF TG0067D104
60Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
61Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
62Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
63Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
64Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K402
65Accelera Innova ACNV T00434W105
66Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
67Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
68Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
69Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
70Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
71Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
72Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
73Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
74Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
75Accretive Hlth ACHI T00438V103
76Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
77Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
78Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
79Acerus Pharms TRLPF T00444G108
80Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
81Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
82Achogen Inc AKAO SO004449104
83Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
84Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
85Aclaris Therapt ACRS S00461U105
86Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
87Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
88Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
89Acme Utd ACU A004816104
90Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
91Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
92Acorn Energy In ACFN T004848107
93Acorn Intl-Adr ATV N004854204
94Acre Realty Inv AIII A00489F106
95Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
96Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
97Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
98Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
99Actions Semicon ACTS S00507E107
100Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
101Activision Blzd ATVI SO500507V109
102Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
103Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
104Acuity Brands AYI ON500508Y102
105Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L802
106Acusphere Inc ACUS T00511R854
107Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
108Adamant Dri Prc ADMG T00548B104
109Adamas Pharma ADMS SO00548A106
110Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
111Adams Express ADX N006212104
112Adams Natrl Res PEO ON00548F105
113Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
114Adaptimmune Thr ADAP SO00653A107
115Adaptive Medias ADTM T00652J208
116Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
117Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
118Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
119Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
120Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
121Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
122Adeptus Health ADPT ON006855100
123Adesto Tech Cp IOTS SO00687D101
124Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
125Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
126Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
127Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
128Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
129Adocia ADOCY T00725J102
130Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
131Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
132Aduro Biotech ADRO SO00739L101
133Adv Accelerator AAAP S00790T100
134Adv Drainag Sys WMS ON00790R104
135Adv Emissions ADES S00770C101
136Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
137Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
138Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
139Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
140Adv Medical Iso ADMD T00765X102
141Adv Micro Dev AMD SO007903107
142Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
143Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B301
144Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
145Advance Auto Pt AAP ON500751Y106
146Advanced Biomed ABMT T00752M101
147Advanced Deposi ADTC T007521107
148Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
149Advancepierr Fd APFH N00782L107
150Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
151Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J206
152Advantest Adr ATEYY T00762U200
153Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
154Adverum Biot ADVM SO00773U108
155Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
156Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
157Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
158Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
159Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
160Aeglea Biotherp AGLE S00773J103
161Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
162Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
163Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
164Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
165Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
166Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
167Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
168Aerie Pharmact AERI SO00771V108
169Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
170Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
171Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
172Aerojet Rocketd AJRD ON007800105
173Aeropostale Inc AROPQ OT007865108
174Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
175Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
176Aeterna Zentars AEZS SO007975402
177Aethlon Medical AEMD S00808Y208
178Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
179Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
180Affimed Therap AFMD SON01045108
181Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
182Affirm Ins Hldg AFFMQ T008272106
183Affymax Inc AFFY T00826A109
184Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
185Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
186Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
187Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
188African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
189Aftermaster Inc AFTM T00831X102
190Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
191Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
192Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
193Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
194Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
195Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
196Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
197Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
198Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
199Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
200Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
201Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
202Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
203Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
204Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
205Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
206Agritech Wrldwd FBER T00856P109
207Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
208Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
209Agrofresh Sol AGFS SO00856G109
210Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
211Ahold N V Adr AHOND T500467501
212Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
213Aimmune Therapt AIMT SO00900T107
214Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
215Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
216Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
217Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
218Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
219Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
220Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
221Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
222Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
223Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
224Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
225Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
226Airspan Netwrks AIRO T00950H300
227Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
228Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
229Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
230Aj Greentec Hld AJGH T001474204
231Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
232Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
233Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
234Akari Theraptc AKTX S00972G108
235Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
236Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
237Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
238Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
239Akoustis Tech AKTS T00973N102
240Aksys Ltd AKSY T010196103
241Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY T010199305
242Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
243Alamo Group Inc ALG ON011311107
244Alamogordo Finl ALMG T011448107
245Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011532108
246Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
247Alarm.Com Hldgs ALRM SO011642105
248Alaska Air Grp ALK ON5011659109
249Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
250Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
251Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
252Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
253Albemarle Corp ALB ON5012653101
254Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
255Alcentra Capitl ABDC SO01374T102
256Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
257Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
258Alder Biopharma ALDR SO014339105
259Alderon Iron AXXDF T01434T100
260Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
261Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
262Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
263Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
264Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
265Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
266Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
267Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
268Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
269Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
270Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
271Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
272Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
273Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
274Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ S001627108
275Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
276All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
277Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
278Allegheny Tech ATI ON01741R102
279Allegiance Bcsh ABTX S01748H107
280Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
281Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
282Allergan Plc AGN ON51G0177J108
283Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
284Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
285Alliance Health AIQ S018606301
286Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
287Alliance One AOI ON018772301
288Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
289Alliance Semico ALSC T01877H100
290Alliance World AWF N01879R106
291Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
292Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON5018802108
293Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY T018805101
294Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
295Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
296Allied Resourcs ALOD T019487107
297Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
298Allied Ventures DPHS T01959G202
299Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
300Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
301Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
302Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
303Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
304Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
305Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
306Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
307Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283305
308Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
309Almost Nvr Film HLWD T020410106
310Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
311Alon Hldgs Bsi BSIRY T02051Q205
312Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
313Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
314Alpha Natrl Res ANRZQ OT02076X102
315Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
316Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
317Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
318Alphabet Inc-A GOOGL SO5102079K305
319Alphabet Inc-C GOOG SO5102079K107
320Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
321Alpine Group APNI T020825600
322Alps Electric APELY T021090204
323Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
324Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152202
325Altair Nanotech ALTI T021373303
326Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
327Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
328Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
329Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
330Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
331Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
332Altra Indus Mot AIMC SO02208R106
333Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
334Aluf Holdings AHIX T022167100
335Alumina Ltd AWCMY T022205108
336Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
337Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ TM0861T118
338Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T206
339Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
340Amadeus It Hlds AMADY T02263T104
341Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
342Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U205
343Amarillo Biosci AMAR T02301P205
344Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
345Amaya Inc AYA SO02314M108
346Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
347Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
348Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
349Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
350Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
351Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
352Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
353Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
354Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P200
355Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
356Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
357Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
358Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
359Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
360Amedica Corp AMDA S023435209
361Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
362Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
363Amer Airlines AAL SO502376R102
364Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
365Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
366Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
367Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
368Amer Brivision ABVC T024733107
369Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
370Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
371Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
372Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
373Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
374Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF SO02504D108
375Amer Caresource GNOW T02505A202
376Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
377Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
378Amer Eagle Egy AMZGQ T02554F300
379Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
380Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
381Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
382Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
383Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
384Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
385Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
386Amer Indep Cp AMIC S026760405
387Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
388Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
389Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
390Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
391Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
392Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
393Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
394Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
395Amer Nat Insur ANAT SO028591105
396Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB SO027745108
397Amer Orient Bio AOBI T028731503
398Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
399Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
400Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
401Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
402Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
403Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
404Amer Renal Assc ARA N029227105
405Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
406Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
407Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
408Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
409Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
410Amer Spectrum AQQSQ T02970Q203
411Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
412Amer Std Egy Cp ASENQ T02971T107
413Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111207
414Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
415Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
416Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
417Amer Water Work AWK ON5030420103
418Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
419Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
420Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
421Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
422Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
423Ameri Holdings AMRH T02362F104
424America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
425American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
426American Brewng ABRW T024718108
427American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
428American Farmld AFCO OA02589Y100
429American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
430American Lithm AMLM T027263102
431American Locker ALGI T027284108
432American Lorain ALN A027297100
433American Mold AMGI T02756R102
434American Sierra AMNP T029616208
435Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
436Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
437Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
438Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
439Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
440Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
441Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
442Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
443Ameriserv Finl ASRV SO03074A102
444Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
445Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
446Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
447Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
448Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
449Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
450Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
451Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
452Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
453Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
454Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
455Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
456Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
457Ampal American AMPLQ T032015703
458Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP ON032037103
459Amphastar Pharm AMPH SO03209R103
460Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
461Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
462Amplify Snack BETR ON03211L102
463Ampliphi Biosci APHB A03211P202
464Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
465Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
466Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
467Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
468Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
469Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
470Anadarko Petrol APC ON5032511107
471Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
472Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
473Anavex Life Sci AVXL SO032797300
474Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
475Andalay Solar WEST T033355108
476Andatee China AMCF T67086W105
477Anderson Energy AXLFF T033837204
478Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
479Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197202
480Andina Acquistn ANDA SG0441P104
481Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
482Andrea Electr ANDR T034393108
483Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
484Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
485Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
486Angiosoma Inc SOAN T03476L102
487Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
488Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
489Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
490Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
491Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
492Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
493Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
494Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
495Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
496Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
497Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
498Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
499Anthem Inc ANTM ON5036752103
500Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
501Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
502Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
503Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
504Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
505Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
506Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
507Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
508Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
509Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
510Apache Corp APA ON5037411105
511Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
512Apigee Corp APIC SO03765N108
513Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
514Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
515Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
516Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
517Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
518Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
519Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
520Appfolio Inc-A APPF S03783C100
521Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
522Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
523Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
524Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
525Apple Hosp Reit APLE ON03784Y200
526Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
527Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
528Applied Dna Sci APDN SO03815U201
529Applied Energet AERG T03819M106
530Applied Gen Tec AGTC SO03820J100
531Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
532Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
533Applied Visual APVS T038287108
534Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
535Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
536Appyea Inc APYP T03834R106
537Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
538Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
539Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
540Aqua Metals Inc AQMS S03837J101
541Aqua Power Syst APSI T03790A105
542Aquinox Pharma AQXP SO03842B101
543Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
544Aradigm Corp ARDM S038505400
545Aralez Pharmact ARLZ SO03852X100
546Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
547Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
548Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
549Arbutus Bioph ABUS SO03879J100
550Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
551Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
552Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
553Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
554Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
555Arca Biopharma ABIO S00211Y407
556Arcadia Biosci RKDA S039014105
557Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
558Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
559Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
560Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
561Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
562Arch Coal Inc ACIIQ OT039380308
563Arch Therapeutc ARTH T03939W109
564Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
565Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
566Archrock Inc AROC ON03957W106
567Archrock Ptnrs APLP SO03957U100
568Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
569Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
570Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
571Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
572Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
573Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
574Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
575Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
576Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
577Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
578Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
579Argos Therapeut ARGS SO040221103
580Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
581Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
582Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
583Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
584Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
585Aristocrat Grp ASCC T040443202
586Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
587Arkados Group AKDS T040725202
588Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
589Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
590Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
591Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
592Armada Holdings SCPXY T04209A108
593Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
594Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182204
595Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315507
596Armstrong Floor AFI ON04238R106
597Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
598Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
599Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
600Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
601Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
602Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
603Arris Intl Plc ARRS SOG0551A103
604Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
605Arrow Finl Corp AROW SO042744102
606Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
607Arrowhead Pharm ARWR SO04280A100
608Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
609Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
610Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
611Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
612Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
613Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
614Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
615As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
616Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
617Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
618Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
619Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
620Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
621Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
622Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
623Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
624Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
625Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
626Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
627Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
628Ascendis Pharma ASND S04351P101
629Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA SO043632108
630Ascent Solar Te ASTI T043635408
631Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
632Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
633Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
634Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
635Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
636Ashtead Gp Adr ASHTY T045055100
637Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF TG05330108
638Asia Pac Fund APB N044901106
639Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
640Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
641Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
642Asm Intl Nv ASMIY TN07045102
643Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
644Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
645Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
646Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
647Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
648Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
649Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
650Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
651Assoc Banc Corp ASB ON045487105
652Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
653Assoc Cap Grp AC N045528106
654Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
655Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
656Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
657Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
658Astea Intl Inc ATEA T04622E208
659Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
660Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
661Asterias Biothr AST OA04624N107
662Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
663Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
664Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
665Astronics B ATROB T046433207
666Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
667Astronova Inc ALOT S04638F108
668Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
669Asure Software ASUR S04649U102
670At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
671Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
672Atara Biotherp ATRA SO046513107
673Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
674Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
675Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
676Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
677Athens Bancshrs AFCB T047042106
678Atheronova Inc AHROQ T047438304
679Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
680Atkore Intl Grp ATKR N047649108
681Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
682Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
683Atlantic Al Ptr AAPC SG04897107
684Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
685Atlantic Cap Bc ACBI S048269203
686Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
687Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
688Atlantica Yield ABY SOG0751N103
689Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
690Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
691Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
692Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
693Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
694Atlas Energy Gp ATLS OT04929Q102
695Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SOG06207115
696Atlas Iron Ltd AGODY T04934P107
697Atlas Res Ptnrs ARPJ OT04941A101
698Atlassian Cp-A TEAM SOG06242104
699Atlatsa Resrcs ATLRF T049477102
700Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
701Atn Intl Inc ATNI SO00215F107
702Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
703Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
704Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
705Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
706Atrm Holdings ATRM T04964A103
707Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
708Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
709Atyr Pharma Inc LIFE S002120103
710Au Min Africa GRYEF TS3141A101
711Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
712Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
713Audentes Therap BOLD S05070R104
714Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
715Audioeye Inc AEYE T050734102
716Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
717Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
718Auris Medical EARS SOH03579101
719Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
720Authentidate Hd ADAT T052666302
721Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
722Autochina Intl AUTCF TG3441J102
723Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
724Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
725Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
726Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
727Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
728Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
729Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
730Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
731Avalon Adv Mats AVLNF T05337L106
732Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436309
733Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
734Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
735Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
736Avangrid Inc AGR ON05351W103
737Avant Diagnostc AVDX T05350M106
738Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
739Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
740Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
741Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
742Avexis Inc AVXS S05366U100
743Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
744Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
745Aviat Networks AVNW S05366Y201
746Avid Tech Inc AVID SO05367P100
747Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
748Avinger Inc AVGR SO053734109
749Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
750Aviragen Therap AVIR SO053761102
751Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
752Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
753Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
754Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
755Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
756Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
757Avnet AVT ON053807103
758Avon Prods Inc AVP ON054303102
759Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
760Avt Inc AVTCQ T002422301
761Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
762Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
763Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY T054536107
764Axalta Coat Sys AXTA ONG0750C108
765Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540208
766Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
767Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
768Axiom Managemnt AXMA T05461P105
769Axion Power Int AXPWD T05460X406
770Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
771Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
772Axogen Corp AXGN SO05463X106
773Axovant Scienc AXON ONG0750W104
774Axsome Therptcs AXSM S05464T104
775Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
776Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
777Aytu Bioscience AYTUD T054754205
778Azure Midstream AZUR OT05501X100
779Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
780B Communication BCOM SM15629104
781B Riley Finl RILY S05580M108
782B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
783B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
784B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
785Bab Inc BABB T055183107
786Babcock Intl Gp BCKIY T056155104
787Babcock&Wilcox BW ON05614L100
788Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
789Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
790Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
791Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
792Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
793Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
794Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
795Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
796Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
797Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
798Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB SO057755209
799Balincan Usa BCNN T058479106
800Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
801Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
802Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
803Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
804Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
805Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
806Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
807Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
808Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
809Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
810Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
811Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
812Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
813Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
814Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
815Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
816Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
817Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
818Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
819Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
820Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
821Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
822Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
823Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
824Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
825Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
826Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
827Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
828Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
829Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
830Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
831Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
832Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
833Bank Of Commrc BOCH SO06424J103
834Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
835Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
836Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
837Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
838Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
839Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
840Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
841Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
842Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
843Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
844Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
845Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
846Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
847Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
848Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
849Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
850Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
851Baozun Inc BZUN SO06684L103
852Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
853Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
854Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
855Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
856Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
857Baristas Coffee BCCI T067594309
858Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
859Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
860Barnes Grp B ON067806109
861Barnes Nob Educ BNED ON06777U101
862Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
863Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
864Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
865Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
866Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
867Basf Se BASFY T055262505
868Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
869Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
870Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
871Bats Global Mkt BATS OA05491G109
872Baxter Intl BAX ON5071813109
873Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
874Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
875Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
876Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
877Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY T072730302
878Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
879Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
880Bb Liquidating BLIAQ T05532D107
881Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ T05532D206
882Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
883Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
884Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
885Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
886Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP SO055298103
887Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP21148104
888Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
889Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
890Beach Energy Lt BCHEY T073333106
891Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
892Bear State Finl BSF SO073844102
893Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
894Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
895Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
896Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
897Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
898Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
899Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
900Beigene Ltd-Adr BGNE S07725L102
901Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
902Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
903Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB SO077347300
904Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
905Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
906Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
907Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
908Bellerophon Thr BLPH S078771102
909Bellicum Pharm BLCM SO079481107
910Bellus Health BLUSF T07987C105
911Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
912Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
913Bemis BMS ON081437105
914Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
915Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
916Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
917Beneficial Bcp BNCL SO08171T102
918Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
919Benitec Biophrm BNTC S082053307
920Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
921Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
922Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
923Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
924Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
925Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
926Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
927Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
928Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
929Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
930Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
931Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
932Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
933Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
934Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
935Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
936Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
937Bg Medicine Inc BGMD T08861T206
938Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
939Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
940Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
941Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
942Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
943Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
944Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
945Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
946Biglari Holding BH N08986R101
947Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
948Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
949Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
950Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
951Bind Therapeutc BIND SO05548N107
952Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
953Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C200
954Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
955Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
956Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
957Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
958Bioamber Inc BIOA ON09072Q106
959Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
960Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
961Biocept Inc BIOC SO09072V105
962Biocorrx Inc BICX T09073C106
963Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
964Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
965Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
966Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
967Biogen Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
968Biohitech Glbl BHTG T09074B107
969Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
970Biolase Tech BIOL S090911108
971Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
972Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
973Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
974Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
975Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
976Biondvax Pharma BVXV S09073Q105
977Bionik Labortrs BNKL T09074A109
978Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
979Biopharmx Corp BPMX A09072X101
980Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
981Biorestorative BRTX T090655408
982Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
983Biosig Technlgs BSGM T09073N102
984Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
985Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
986Biostage Inc BSTG S09074M103
987Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678301
988Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
989Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
990Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
991Birner Dental BDMS T091283200
992Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
993Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
994Bj BJRI SO09180C106
995Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
996Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
997Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
998Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
999Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
1000Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
1001Black Knght Fin BKFS ON09214X100
1002Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
1003Black Stone Mnl BSM ON09225M101
1004Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
1005Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
1006Blackcraft Cult BLCK T09228G101
1007Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1008Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1009Blackrock Inc BLK ON5109247X101
1010Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1011Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1012Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1013Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1014Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1015Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1016Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1017Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1018Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1019Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1020Blue Bird Corp BLBD S095306106
1021Blue Buffalo BUFF SO09531U102
1022Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B302
1023Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1024Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1025Blue Earth Inc BBLUQ T095428108
1026Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1027Blue Hills Bcp BHBK SO095573101
1028Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1029Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1030Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1031Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1032Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1033Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1034Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1035Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1036Bluelinx Hldgs BXC N09624H208
1037Bluenrgy Gp Ltd CBDEF TQ13868205
1038Bluephoenix Sol MDSY SM70378100
1039Blueprint Med BPMC SO09627Y109
1040Bluerck Rg Reit BRG OA09627J102
1041Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1042Bmc Stock Hldgs BMCH SO05591B109
1043Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1044Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1045Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1046Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1047Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1048Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1049Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1050Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1051Bodisen Biotech BBCZ T096892104
1052Body Central Cp BODY T09689U201
1053Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1054Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1055Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1056Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1057Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1058Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1059Bojangles Inc BOJA SO097488100
1060Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1061Bollente Compns BOLC T09767T100
1062Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1063Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1064Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1065Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1066Bonterra Energy BNEFF T098546104
1067Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1068Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT ON099406100
1069Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1070Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1071Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1072Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1073Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1074Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1075Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1076Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1077Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1078Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1079Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1080Box Inc-A BOX ON10316T104
1081Box Ships Inc TEUFF TY09675102
1082Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1083Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1084Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1085Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1086Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1087Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1088Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1089Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1090Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1091Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1092Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1093Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1094Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1095Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1096Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1097Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1098Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1099Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1100Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1101Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1102Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1103Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1104Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1105Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1106Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1107Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1108Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1109Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1110Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1111Brainstorm Cell BCLI SO10501E201
1112Brambles Ltd BXBLY T105105209
1113Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1114Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1115Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1116Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1117Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1118Breitburn Egy BBEPQ OT106776107
1119Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1120Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1121Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1122Bridge Bancorp BDGE SO108035106
1123Bridgeline Dgtl BLIN S10807Q304
1124Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1125Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1126Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1127Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1128Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1129Bright Mountain BMTM T10919T105
1130Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1131Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1132Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1133Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1134Brinx Resources BNXR T109703108
1135Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1136Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1137Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1138Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1139British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1140Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1141Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1142Broadcom Ltd AVGO SO5Y09827109
1143Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1144Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1145Broadvision Inc BVSN S111412706
1146Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1147Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1148Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1149Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1150Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1151Brookfield Bus BBU UG16234109
1152Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1153Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1154Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1155Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1156Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1157Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1158Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1159Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1160Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1161Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1162Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1163Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1164Brown-Forman -A BFA ON115637100
1165Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1166Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1167Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1168Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1169Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC SO117665109
1170Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1171Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1172Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1173Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1174Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1175Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1176Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1177Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1178Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1179Bullfrog Gold BFGC T12021A107
1180Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1181Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1182Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1183Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1184Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1185Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1186Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1187Butler National BUKS T123720104
1188Bwx Technolgs BWXT ON05605H100
1189C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1190C&J Energy Svcs CJESQ OTG3164Q101
1191Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1192Ca Resources Cp CRC ON13057Q206
1193Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1194Cabinet Grow CBNT T12682L103
1195Cable One Inc CABO N12685J105
1196Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1197Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1198Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1199Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1200Cache Inc CACH T127150308
1201Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1202Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1203Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1204Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1205Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1206Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1207Caesarstone Ltd CSTE SOM20598104
1208Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1209Cai Intl Inc CAI ON12477X106
1210Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1211Cal Dive Intl CDVIQ T12802T101
1212Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1213Caladrius Biosc CLBS SO128058104
1214Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1215Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1216Calatlantic Grp CAA ON128195104
1217Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1218Caledonia Mng CALVF TG1757E105
1219Caleres Inc CAL ON129500104
1220Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1221Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1222Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1223Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1224California Bank CABC T13005C101
1225California Bus CABB T130051105
1226Calithera Biosc CALA SO13089P101
1227Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1228Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1229Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1230Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1231Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1232Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1233Calmare Therps CTTC T13126R102
1234Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1235Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1236Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1237Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1238Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1239Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1240Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1241Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1242Camden Ntl Corp CAC SO133034108
1243Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1244Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1245Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1246Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1247Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1248Can Fite Biophr CANF OA13471N102
1249Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1250Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1251Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1252Cancer Genetics CGIX S13739U104
1253Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1254Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1255Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1256Cannapharmarx CPMD T13765D109
1257Cannasys Inc MJTK T137651105
1258Cannlabs Inc CANL T13767T102
1259Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1260Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1261Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1262Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1263Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1264Capcom Co-Ltd CCOEY T13916V107
1265Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1266Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1267Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1268Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1269Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1270Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1271Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1272Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1273Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1274Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1275Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1276Capital Sw Corp CSWC SO140501107
1277Capitala Fin Cp CPTA SO14054R106
1278Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1279Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1280Capitol Acq Cp CLAC S14055M106
1281Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1282Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1283Capricor Therap CAPR S14070B101
1284Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1285Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1286Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1287Capstone Therap CAPS T14068E109
1288Capstone Turbin CPST S14067D409
1289Cara Therapeutc CARA SO140755109
1290Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1291Carbon Natl Gas CRBO T14115T109
1292Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L304
1293Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1294Carbylan Therpt CBYL S141384107
1295Cardax Inc CDXI T14141D102
1296Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U204
1297Cardinal Egy Gp CEGX T14150H101
1298Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1299Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1300Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1301Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1302Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1303Cardtronics Plc CATM SOG1991C105
1304Care Cap Proprt CCP ON141624106
1305Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1306Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1307Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1308Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1309Caretrust Reit CTRE SO14174T107
1310Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1311Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1312Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1313Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1314Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1315Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1316Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1317Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1318Carolco Picture CRCO T143764108
1319Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1320Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1321Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1322Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1323Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1324Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1325Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1326Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1327Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1328Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1329Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1330Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1331Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1332Cascadian Ther CASC SO14740B101
1333Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1334Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1335Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1336Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1337Casi Pharmaceut CASI S14757U109
1338Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1339Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1340Cass Info Sys CASS SO14808P109
1341Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1342Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1343Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1344Catabasis Pharm CATB S14875P107
1345Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1346Catalyst Biosci CBIO SO14888D109
1347Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1348Catasys Inc CATS T149049405
1349Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1350Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1351Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1352Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1353Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1354Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1355Cavco Indus Inc CVCO SO149568107
1356Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1357Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1358Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1359Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1360Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1361Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1362Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1363Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1364Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1365Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1366Ccb Bankshares CZYB T12506C107
1367Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1368Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1369Cd Intl Entrprs CDIID T12508A208
1370Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1371Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1372Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1373Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1374Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1375Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1376Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1377Ceapro Inc CRPOF T149907107
1378Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1379Ceb Inc CEB ON125134106
1380Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1381Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1382Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1383Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1384Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1385Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1386Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1387Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1388Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1389Celgene Corp CELG SO51151020104
1390Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1391Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1392Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1393Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1394Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F302
1395Cellectis-Adr CLLS SO15117K103
1396Cellular Biomed CBMG SO15117P102
1397Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1398Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1399Celyad-Adr CYAD S151205200
1400Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1401Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1402Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1403Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1404Cemtrex New CETX S15130G303
1405Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1406Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1407Centene Corp CNC ON515135B101
1408Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1409Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1410Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1411Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1412Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1413Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1414Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1415Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1416Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1417Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1418Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1419Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1420Central Vly Com CVCY SO155685100
1421Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1422Centrue Finl Cp CFCB S15643B205
1423Centrus Energy LEU A15643U104
1424Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1425Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1426Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1427Century Communt CCS ON156504300
1428Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1429Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1430Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S402
1431Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1432Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1433Cerecor Inc CERC S15671L109
1434Cereplast Inc CERPQ T156732406
1435Ceres Inc CERE S156773400
1436Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1437Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1438Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1439Cerulean Pharma CERU SO15708Q105
1440Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1441Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1442Cesca Therap KOOL S157131202
1443Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1444Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1445Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1446Cgg CGG ON12531Q204
1447Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1448Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1449Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1450Champions Onclg CSBR S15870P307
1451Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1452Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1453Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1454Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1455Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1456Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1457Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1458Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1459Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1460Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16119P108
1461Charter Finl Cp CHFN SO16122W108
1462Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1463Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1464Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1465Chc Group Ltd HELIQ TG07021127
1466Check Cap Ltd CHEK SM2361E112
1467Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1468Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1469Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM ON163075104
1470Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1471Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1472Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1473Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1474Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1475Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1476Chemours Compny CC ON163851108
1477Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1478Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1479Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1480Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1481Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1482Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1483Cherokee Inc CHKE SO16444H102
1484Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1485Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1486Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1487Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1488Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1489Chesapeake Util CPK ON165303108
1490Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1491Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1492Chiasma Inc CHMA S16706W102
1493Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1494Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1495Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1496Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1497Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1498Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1499Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1500Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q208
1501Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1502China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1503China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1504China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1505China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1506China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1507China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1508China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1509China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1510China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1511China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1512China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1513China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1514China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X134
1515China Cgame Inc CCGM T16946P107
1516China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1517China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1518China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1519China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1520China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1521China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1522China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1523China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1524China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1525China Customer CCRC SG2118P102
1526China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1527China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1528China Distance DL ON16944W104
1529China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1530China Eastn-Adr CEA N16937R104
1531China Educ Alnc CEAI T16938Y306
1532China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1533China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1534China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1535China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1536China Gengsheng CHGS T16942P101
1537China Gerui Adv CHOPF TG21101137
1538China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1539China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1540China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1541China Hlth Indu CHHE T169398104
1542China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1543China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1544China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1545China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1546China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1547China Lending CLDC SG21612109
1548China Liaoning CLAD T16951U306
1549China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1550China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1551China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1552China Marine CMFO T16943R106
1553China Med&Hlthc COLRY T169445103
1554China Medicine CHME T169491107
1555China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1556China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1557China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1558China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1559China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1560China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1561China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1562China Natrl Gas CHNGQ T168910206
1563China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1564China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1565China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1566China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1567China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1568China Online Ed COE N16954L105
1569China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1570China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1571China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1572China Precision CPSL T16941J205
1573China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1574China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1575China Recycling CREG SO168913200
1576China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1577China Res Beer CRHKY T16940R109
1578China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1579China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1580China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1581China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1582China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1583China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1584China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1585China Sunergy CSUNY OT16942X302
1586China Techfaith CNTF S169424207
1587China Telcm-Adr CHA N169426103
1588China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1589China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1590China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1591China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1592China Xingbang CXGP T16951W104
1593China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W113
1594China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1595China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1596China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1597Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1598Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1599Chineseinvestrs CIIX T16947Q203
1600Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1601Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1602Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1603Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1604Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1605Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1606Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1607Chromadex Corp CDXC SO171077407
1608Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1609Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1610Chubb Ltd CB ON5H1467J104
1611Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1612Church & Dwight CHD ON5171340102
1613Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1614Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1615Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1616Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1617Cib Marine Banc CIBH T12542L103
1618Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1619Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1620Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1621Cidara Theraptc CDTX S171757107
1622Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1623Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1624Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1625Cifc Llc CIFC S12547R105
1626Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1627Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1628Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1629Cimpress Nv CMPR SON20146101
1630Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1631Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1632Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406209
1633Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1634Ciner Resources CINR N172464109
1635Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1636Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1637Cipher Pharmact CPHR S17253X105
1638Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1639Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1640Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1641Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1642Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1643Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1644Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1645Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1646Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1647Citic Ltd Adr CTPCY T17304K102
1648Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1649Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1650Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1651Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1652Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON5174610105
1653Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1654Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1655Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1656Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1657Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1658Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC SO172922106
1659Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1660City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1661City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1662City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1663City Offic Reit CIO ON178587101
1664Civeo Corp CVEO ON17878Y108
1665Civista Bancsh CIVB S178867107
1666Civitas Solutns CIVI ON17887R102
1667Ck Hutchisn Hld CKHUY T12562Y100
1668Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1669Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1670Clarent Corp CLRN T180461105
1671Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1672Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1673Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1674Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1675Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1676Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1677Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1678Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1679Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1680Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1681Clearone Inc CLRO S18506U104
1682Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1683Clearside Bio CLSD S185063104
1684Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1685Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1686Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1687Cleveland Biolb CBLI S185860202
1688Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1689Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1690Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1691Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1692Cloudcommerce CLWD T189125107
1693Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T301
1694Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1695Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1696Clst Holdings CLHI T12564R103
1697Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1698Cm Finance Inc CMFN SO12574Q103
1699Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1700Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1701Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1702Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1703Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE SO126128107
1704Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1705Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1706Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1707Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1708Cnova Nv CNV SON20947102
1709Cnx Coal Resrcs CNXC N12592V100
1710Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1711Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1712Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1713Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1714Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1715Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1716Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1717Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1718Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1719Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1720Coca-Cola Eu Pt CCE ONG25839104
1721Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1722Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1723Code Rebel Corp CDRBQ T19200J106
1724Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1725Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1726Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1727Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1728Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1729Cogentix Medicl CGNT S19243A104
1730Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1731Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1732Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1733Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1734Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1735Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1736Coherus Biosc CHRS SO19249H103
1737Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1738Coil Tubing Tec CTBG T192581205
1739Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1740Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1741Collectors Univ CLCT SO19421R200
1742Collegium Pharm COLL SO19459J104
1743Colliers Int Gp CIGI S194693107
1744Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1745Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1746Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1747Colony Capital CLNY ON19624R106
1748Colony Starwood SFR ON19625X102
1749Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1750Colorstars Grp CSTU T19681Q108
1751Colucid Pharma CLCD S19716T101
1752Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1753Columbia Pipeln CPPL ON198281107
1754Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1755Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1756Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1757Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1758Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T501
1759Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1760Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1761Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1762Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1763Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1764Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1765Comm Hlthcr Tr CHCT N20369C106
1766Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1767Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1768Command Center CCNI T200497105
1769Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1770Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1771Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1772Commerce Union CUBN S200828101
1773Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1774Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1775Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1776Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1777Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1778Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1779Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1780Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1781Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1782Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1783Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1784Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1785Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1786Commodore Intl CBUIF T202660106
1787Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1788Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1789Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1790Commun Trust Bc CTBI SO204149108
1791Communictns S&L CSAL SO20341J104
1792Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1793Communityone Bc COB SO20416Q108
1794Communty 1St Bc CFBN T20369D104
1795Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1796Comp Science CSC ON205363104
1797Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1798Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1799Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1800Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1801Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1802Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1803Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1804Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1805Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1806Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1807Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1808Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1809Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1810Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1811Comstock Hmbldg CHCI S205684202
1812Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1813Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1814Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1815Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1816Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1817Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1818Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1819Concert Pharma CNCE SO206022105
1820Concho Resourcs CXO ON520605P101
1821Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1822Concordia Intl CXRX SO20653P102
1823Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1824Condor Hosptlty CDOR S20676Y106
1825Cone Midstream CNNX ON206812109
1826Confederate Mtr CFED T20716D104
1827Conformis Inc CFMS SO20717E101
1828Conifer Hldgs CNFR S20731J102
1829Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1830Conn Water Svc CTWS SO207797101
1831Connectone Bcp CNOB SO20786W107
1832Connecture Inc CNXR S20786J106
1833Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1834Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1835Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1836Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1837Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1838Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1839Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1840Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1841Consol Energy CNX ON20854P109
1842Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1843Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1844Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1845Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1846Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1847Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1848Consumr Automtv CAFI T210493102
1849Container Store TCS ON210751103
1850Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1851Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1852Contl Bldg Prd CBPX ON211171103
1853Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1854Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1855Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1856Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1857Contravir Pharm CTRV S21234W103
1858Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1859Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1860Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1861Converde Energy XFUL T212482103
1862Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1863Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1864Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1865Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1866Cooper-Standard CPS ON21676P103
1867Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1868Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1869Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1870Copsync Inc COYN S217712207
1871Corbus Pharmact CRBP S21833P103
1872Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1873Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1874Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1875Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1876Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1877Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1878Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1879Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U502
1880Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1881Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1882Corindus Vasclr CVRS A218730109
1883Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1884Cormedix Inc CRMD OA21900C100
1885Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U300
1886Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1887Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B302
1888Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234200
1889Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1890Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1891Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1892Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1893Corp Res Svcs CRRSQ T22004Y105
1894Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1895Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1896Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1897Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1898Corvus Gold Inc CORVF T221013105
1899Corvus Pharmact CRVS S221015100
1900Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1901Cosi Inc COSI S22122P200
1902Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1903Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1904Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1905Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1906Cotiviti Hldgs COTV N22164K101
1907Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1908Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1909Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P302
1910Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1911County Bancorp ICBK S221907108
1912County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1913Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1914Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1915Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1916Covenant Trans CVTI SO22284P105
1917Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1918Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1919Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1920Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1921Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1922Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1923Cpi Card Group PMTS SO12634H101
1924Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1925Cps Technologys CPSH S12619F104
1926Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1927Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1928Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1929Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1930Crane Co CR ON224399105
1931Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1932Crawford & Co-A CRDA ON224633206
1933Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1934Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1935Creative Realts CREX T22530J101
1936Creative Te Ltd CREAF TY1775U107
1937Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1938Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1939Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1940Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1941Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1942Credit One Finl COFI T225393206
1943Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1944Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1945Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1946Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1947Crescent Pt Egy CPG ON22576C101
1948Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344208
1949Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY SO226406106
1950Crexendo Inc CXDO T226552107
1951Crh Medical Cp CRHM A12626F105
1952Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1953Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1954Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1955Critical Outcom COTQF T22675B103
1956Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1957Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1958Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1959Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1960Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1961Crossroads Cap XRDC SO227656105
1962Crossroads Sys CRDS S22765D407
1963Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1964Crown Castle CCI ON522822V101
1965Crown Crafts CRWS SO228309100
1966Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1967Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1968Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1969Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1970Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1971Cryoport Inc CYRX S229050307
1972Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1973Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1974Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1975Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
1976Csi Compressco CCLP SO12637A103
1977Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
1978Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
1979Csra Inc CSRA ON512650T104
1980Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
1981Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
1982Csw Industrials CSWI S126402106
1983Csx Corp CSX SO5126408103
1984Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
1985Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
1986Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
1987Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
1988Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
1989Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
1990Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
1991Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
1992Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB SO126534106
1993Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
1994Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
1995Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
1996Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
1997Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
1998Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
1999Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2000Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2001Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2002Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J208
2003Curaegis Tech CRGS T23127Q102
2004Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2005Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2006Customers Bancp CUBI ON23204G100
2007Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2008Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2009Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2010Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2011Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2012Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2013Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2014Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2015Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2016Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2017Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2018Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2019Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2020Cyber Apps Wrld CYAP T23248E103
2021Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2022Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2023Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2024Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2025Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L405
2026Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2027Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2028Cynapsus Therap CYNA SO23257Y859
2029Cynata Theraptc CYYNF TQ3079W119
2030Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2031Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2032Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2033Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2034Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2035Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2036Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2037Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2038Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2039Cytomx Therptcs CTMX S23284F105
2040Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K204
2041Cytosorbents Cp CTSO SO23283X206
2042Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2043D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091201
2044D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2045Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2046Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2047Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2048Daimler Ag DDAIF TD1668R123
2049Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2050Dais Analytic DLYT T23302X104
2051Daito Trust-Adr DIFTY T23405X209
2052Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2053Dakota Plns Hld DAKP T234255107
2054Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2055Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2056Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2057Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2058Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2059Danaher Corp DHR ON51235851102
2060Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2061Danone-Adr DANOY T23636T100
2062Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2063Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2064Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2065Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2066Data Deposit Bx DDBXF T237632104
2067Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2068Data Storage Cp DTST T23786R102
2069Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2070Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2071Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2072Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2073Dataram Corp DRAM S238108401
2074Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2075Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2076Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY SO238337109
2077Davidstea Inc DTEA SO238661102
2078Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2079Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239360100
2080Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2081Daystar Tec Inc DSTI T23962Q407
2082Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2083Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT SO23306J101
2084Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2085Dct Industrial DCT ON233153204
2086Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2087Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2088Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2089Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2090Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2091Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2092Decisionpoint DPSI T24345A101
2093Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2094Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2095Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2096Deer Consumer DEER T24379J200
2097Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196200
2098Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2099Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2100Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2101Dei Holdings DEIX T23319E206
2102Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2103Del Taco Rstrnt TACO SO245496104
2104Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2105Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2106Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2107Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2108Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P500
2109Delek Grp Ltd DGRLY T24664R107
2110Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2111Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2112Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2113Delias Inc DLIAQ T246911101
2114Delmar Pharmact DMPI S247078207
2115Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2116Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2117Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2118Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2119Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2120Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2121Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2122Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2123Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2124Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2125Denbury Res Inc DNR ON247916208
2126Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2127Denny DENN SO24869P104
2128Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2129Dentsply Sirona XRAY SO524906P109
2130Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2131Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2132Dermira Inc DERM SO24983L104
2133Desarrolladora DHOXY T25030W209
2134Descartes Sys DSGX S249906108
2135Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2136Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2137Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2138Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2139Determine Inc DTRM S250660107
2140Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2141Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2142Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2143Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2144Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2145Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2146Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2147Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2148Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2149Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2150Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2151Deutsche Telekm DTEGY T251566105
2152Devon Energy DVN ON525179M103
2153Devry Education DV ON251893103
2154Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2155Dex Media Inc DXMMQ OT25213A107
2156Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2157Dextera Surgicl DXTR SO252366109
2158Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2159Dhi Group Inc DHX ON23331S100
2160Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2161Dhx Media Ltd DHXM T252406707
2162Diadexus Inc DDXSQ T25245P205
2163Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2164Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2165Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2166Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2167Diamond Resorts DRII ON25272T104
2168Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2169Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2170Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P127
2171Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2172Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2173Dicerna Pharma DRNA SO253031108
2174Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2175Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2176Differential Bg DFBG S25374L108
2177Diffusion Pharm DFFN T253748107
2178Digerati Tech DTGI T25375L206
2179Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2180Digimarc Corp DMRC SO25381B101
2181Digipath Inc DIGP T253825202
2182Digirad Corp DRAD SO253827109
2183Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2184Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2185Digital Info Se DGIFD T25389H209
2186Digital Power DPW A253862106
2187Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON5253868103
2188Digital Turbine APPS SO25400W102
2189Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2190Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2191Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2192Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2193Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2194Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2195Dimension Therp DMTX S25433V105
2196Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2197Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2198Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2199Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2200Diplomat Pharma DPLO ON25456K101
2201Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2202Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25490K539
2203Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2204Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2205Directview Hldg DIRV T25457N112
2206Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2207Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2208Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2209Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2210Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2211Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2212Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2213Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2214Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2215Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2216Diversified Rst SAUC S25532M105
2217Dixie Grp Inc DXYN SO255519100
2218Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2219Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2220Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2221Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2222Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2223Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2224Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2225Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2226Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2227Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M206
2228Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055202
2229Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2230Dominion Midstr DM ON257454108
2231Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2232Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2233Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2234Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2235Donegal Grp -A DGICA SO257701201
2236Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2237Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2238Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2239Doral Finl Corp DRL T25811P852
2240Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2241Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2242Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG ONY2106R110
2243Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2244Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2245Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2246Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2247Dover Downs Gam DDE N260095104
2248Dover Motorsprt DVD N260174107
2249Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2250Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2251Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2252Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2253Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2254Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2255Dragon Jade Int DGJI TG2830W104
2256Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M400
2257Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2258Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2259Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2260Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2261Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2262Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2263Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2264Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2265Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2266Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q127
2267Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2268Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2269Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2270Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2271Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2272Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2273Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2274Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2275Dts8 Coffee Ltd BKCT T23338B100
2276Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2277Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2278Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2279Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2280Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2281Duke Energy Cp DUK ON5126441C204
2282Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2283Duluth Holdings DLTH SO26443V101
2284Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2285Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2286Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2287Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2288Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2289Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2290Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2291Dxi Energy Inc DXI A23286A104
2292Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2293Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2294Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2295Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2296Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2297Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG ONY2188B108
2298Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2299Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2300Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2301Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2302Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2303Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2304Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2305Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2306E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2307E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2308E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2309E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2310E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2311E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2312Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2313Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2314Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2315Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SY2187A127
2316Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2317Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2318Eagle Mountain EMTC T26969W202
2319Eagle Pharmact EGRX SO269796108
2320Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2321Earth Life Sci CLTS T27032P208
2322Earth Science ETST T270311103
2323Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2324Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2325Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2326East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2327Easterly Acq Cp EACQ S27616L102
2328Eastern Co EML S276317104
2329Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2330Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2331Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2332Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2333Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2334Eastrly Gov Ppt DEA ON27616P103
2335Eastside Distil ESDI T277802104
2336Easyjet Plc EJTTF TG3030S109
2337Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2338Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2339Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2340Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2341Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2342Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2343Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2344Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2345Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2346Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2347Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2348Ebay Inc EBAY SO5278642103
2349Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2350Ebullion Inc EBML T278736202
2351Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2352Ecc Capital Cp ECRO T26826M108
2353Echelon Corp ELON S27874N303
2354Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2355Echo Therapeut ECTE T27876L206
2356Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2357Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2358Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2359Eco-Stim Energy ESES S27888D101
2360Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2361Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2362Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2363Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2364Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2365Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2366Edci Holdings EDCI T268315207
2367Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2368Edge Therapeutc EDGE S279870109
2369Edgewater Tech EDGW S280358102
2370Edgewell Persnl EPC ON28035Q102
2371Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2372Editas Medicine EDIT SO28106W103
2373Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2374Education Manag EDMC T28140M103
2375Education Rlty EDR ON28140H203
2376Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2377Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2378Efactor Grp Cp EFCT T28201T203
2379Efuture Hldg EFUT SG29438101
2380Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2381Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2382Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2383Ehi Car Service EHIC N26853A100
2384Eiger Biopharma EIGR SO28249U105
2385Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2386Ekso Bioncs Hld EKSO T282644202
2387El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2388El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2389Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2390Elbit Imaging EMITF SM37605124
2391Elbit Systems ESLT SM3760D101
2392Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2393Elcom Intl Inc ELCO T284434206
2394Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2395Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2396Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2397Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2398Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2399Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2400Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2401Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2402Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2403Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2404Electronic Ciga ECIG T285560207
2405Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2406Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2407Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2408Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2409Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2410Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2411Eletrobras-Adr EBRYY OT15234Q207
2412Eletrobras-B EBRBY OT15234Q108
2413Eleven Biotherp EBIO SO286221106
2414Elio Motors Inc ELIO T28661D102
2415Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2416Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2417Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2418Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2419Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2420Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2421Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2422Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2423Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2424Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2425Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2426Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2427Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2428Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2429Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2430Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2431Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2432Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2433Emc Insurance EMCI SO268664109
2434Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2435Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2436Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2437Emerald Oil Inc EOXLQ T29101U407
2438Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2439Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2440Emergent Capitl EMG ON29102N105
2441Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2442Emerson Radio MSN A291087203
2443Emisphere Tech EMIS T291345106
2444Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525400
2445Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2446Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2447Empire District EDE ON291641108
2448Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2449Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2450Empire Resorts NYNY S292052305
2451Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2452Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2453Empresas Ica ICA N292448206
2454Ems Find Inc EMSF T26871R101
2455Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2456Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2457Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2458Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2459Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2460Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2461Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2462Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2463Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2464Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2465Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2466Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2467Endesa Americas EOCA N29261D104
2468Endesa-Chile EOCC ON29244T101
2469Endo Intl Plc ENDP SO5G30401106
2470Endochoice Hldg GI N29272U103
2471Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2472Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2473Endonovo Therap ENDV T29272H201
2474Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2475Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2476Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2477Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2478Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A206
2479Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2480Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29272W109
2481Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2482Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2483Energy Focus In EFOI SO29268T300
2484Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2485Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2486Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2487Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2488Energy Xxi Ltd EXXIQ OTG10082140
2489Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2490Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2491Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2492Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2493Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2494Enerpulse Tech ENPT T29278A101
2495Enersis Chile ENIC ON29278D105
2496Enersis S A Adr ENIA ON29274F104
2497Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2498Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B208
2499Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2500Engility Hldgs EGL ON29286C107
2501Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2502Enherent Corp ENHT T293313102
2503Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2504Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2505Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2506Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2507Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2508Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2509Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2510Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2511Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2512Ensco Plc ESV ONG3157S106
2513Enservco Corp ENSV A29358Y102
2514Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2515Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2516Ensync Inc ESNC A29359T102
2517Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2518Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2519Entellus Med ENTL S29363K105
2520Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2521Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2522Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2523Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M307
2524Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2525Enterprise Finl EFSC SO293712105
2526Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2527Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2528Enterra Corp ETER T29384T101
2529Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V305
2530Entia Bioscienc ERGO T29384E104
2531Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2532Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2533Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2534Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2535Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2536Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2537Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2538Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2539Enviro Voraxial EVTN T29403V103
2540Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2541Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2542Envit Capital ECGP T29413N109
2543Enviva Partners EVA ON29414J107
2544Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2545Enzon Pharma ENZN OT293904108
2546Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2547Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SM4059L101
2548Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2549Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2550Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2551Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2552Epic Stores Cp EPSC T29428U106
2553Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2554Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2555Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2556Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2557Epoxy Inc EPXY T294280102
2558Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2559Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2560Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2561Eqt Gp Holdings EQGP ON26885J103
2562Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2563Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2564Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2565Equinix Inc EQIX SO529444U700
2566Equitable Fin EQFN S29448T105
2567Equity Bancshrs EQBK S29460X109
2568Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2569Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2570Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2571Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2572Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2573Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2574Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2575Ergo Science Cp ERGN T29481Q307
2576Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J203
2577Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2578Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2579Erie Indemnity ERIE SO29530P102
2580Erin Energy Cp ERN OA295625107
2581Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2582Eros Intl Plc EROS ONG3788M114
2583Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2584Escalade Inds ESCA SO296056104
2585Escalera Res Co ESCRQ T296064108
2586Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2587Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2588Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2589Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2590Esp Resources ESPIQ T26913L104
2591Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2592Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2593Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2594Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2595Essa Pharma Inc EPIX S29668H104
2596Essendant Inc ESND SO296689102
2597Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2598Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2599Essex Rental ESSX T297187106
2600Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2601Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2602Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2603Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2604Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2605Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2606Etsy Inc ETSY SO29786A106
2607Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2608Euronav Sa EURN NB38564108
2609Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2610Euroseas Ltd ESEA SY23592309
2611Eurosite Power EUSP T29881X100
2612Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2613Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2614Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2615Evans & Sutherl ESCC T299096107
2616Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2617Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2618Eventure Inter EVTI T299765107
2619Ever-Glory Intl EVK S299766204
2620Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2621Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2622Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2623Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2624Everi Holdings EVRI ON30034T103
2625Eversource Egy ES ON530040W108
2626Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2627Everyday Health EVDY ON300415106
2628Evine Live Inc EVLV SO300487105
2629Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2630Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2631Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2632Evolent Health EVH ON30050B101
2633Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2634Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2635Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY T30050E105
2636Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2637Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2638Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2639Exactech Inc EXAC SO30064E109
2640Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2641Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2642Exceed Co Ltd EDSFF TG32335104
2643Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2644Exeled Holdings ELED T30162U104
2645Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2646Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2647Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2648Exfo Inc EXFO S302046107
2649Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2650Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2651Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2652Exp Realty Intl EXPI T30212W100
2653Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2654Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2655Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2656Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2657Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2658Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2659Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2660Exterran Corp EXTN ON30227H106
2661Extra Space Stg EXR ON530225T102
2662Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2663Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2664Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2665Eyegate Pharma EYEG S30233M107
2666Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2667Ezenia Inc EZENQ T302311105
2668Ezjr Inc EZJR T269312104
2669Eztd Inc EZTD T269334207
2670F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2671Fab Univl Cp FABU T302771100
2672Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2673Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2674Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2675Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2676Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2677Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF T303901102
2678Fairmount Sntrl FMSA ON30555Q108
2679Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2680Falconridge Oil FROT T306120106
2681Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2682Famous Daves DAVE S307068106
2683Fannie Mae FNMA T313586109
2684Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2685Far East Energy FEECQ T307325100
2686Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2687Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2688Farmers Natl Bc FMNB SO309627107
2689Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2690Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2691Farmland Partnr FPI ON31154R109
2692Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2693Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2694Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2695Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2696Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2697Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2698Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB ON30255G103
2699Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2700Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2701Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2702Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON5313747206
2703Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2704Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2705Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2706Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2707Federated Natl FNHC SO31422T101
2708Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2709Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2710Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2711Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2712Fenix Parts Inc FENX S31446L100
2713Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2714Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2715Ferrari Nv RACE ONN3167Y103
2716Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2717Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2718Ferroglobe Plc GSM SOG33856108
2719Ferrovial Sa FRRVY T315437103
2720Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2721Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2722Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2723Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2724Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2725Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2726Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2727Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2728Fibrogen Inc FGEN SO31572Q808
2729Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2730Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2731Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2732Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2733Fidelity&Guarnt FGL ON315785105
2734Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2735Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2736Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2737Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR SO31679F101
2738Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2739Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2740Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2741Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2742Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2743Financial Inst FISI SO317585404
2744Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2745Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2746Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2747Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2748Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2749First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2750First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2751First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2752First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2753First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2754First Bancp Inc FNLC SO31866P102
2755First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2756First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2757First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2758First Bcp-Nc FBNC SO318910106
2759First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2760First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2761First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2762First Bus Finl FBIZ SO319390100
2763First Busey-A BUSE SO319383204
2764First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2765First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2766First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2767First Choic Hlt FCHS T31949B104
2768First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2769First Cmnty Fin FCFP S31985Q106
2770First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2771First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2772First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2773First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2774First Ct Bancrp FBNK SO319850103
2775First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA SO31946M103
2776First Data Corp FDC ON32008D106
2777First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2778First Fed Nr Mi FFNM T32021X105
2779First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2780First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2781First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2782First Finl-Ind THFF SO320218100
2783First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2784First Guaranty FGBI S32043P106
2785First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2786First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2787First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2788First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2789First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2790First Long Is FLIC SO320734106
2791First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2792First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2793First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2794First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2795First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2796First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2797First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2798First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2799First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2800First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2801First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2802First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2803First Nbc Bank FNBC SO32115D106
2804First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2805First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2806First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2807First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2808First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2809First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2810First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2811First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2812First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2813First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2814First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2815First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2816First Source Cp SRCE SO336901103
2817First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2818First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2819First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2820First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2821First Wva Banc FWVB T337493100
2822Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2823Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2824Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2825Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2826Firstservice Cp FSV S33767E103
2827Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2828Fission Uranium FCUUF T33812R109
2829Fitbit Inc FIT ON33812L102
2830Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2831Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2832Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2833Five Star Qlty FVE SO33832D106
2834Five9 Inc FIVN SO338307101
2835Fiveprime Thera FPRX SO33830X104
2836Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2837Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2838Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2839Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2840Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2841Flasr Inc FLSR T33852X206
2842Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2843Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2844Flex Pharma Inc FLKS SO33938A105
2845Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2846Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2847Flexion Therapt FLXN SO33938J106
2848Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2849Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2850Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2851Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2852Flint Telecom FLTT T339670200
2853Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2854Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2855Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2856Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2857Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2858Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2859Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2860Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2861Flux Power Hldg FLUX T344057104
2862Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2863Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2864Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2865Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2866Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2867Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2868Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2869Foamix Pharma FOMX SOM46135105
2870Focus Universal FCUV T34417J104
2871Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2872Fogo De Chao FOGO S344177100
2873Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2874Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2875Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2876Foot Locker Inc FL ON5344849104
2877Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2878Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2879Forcefield Enrg FNRG T34520U103
2880Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2881Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2882Forest City A FCEA ON345605109
2883Forest City-B FCEB N345605208
2884Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2885Form Holdings FH SO34634E102
2886Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2887Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2888Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2889Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2890Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2891Fortive Corp FTV ON534959J108
2892Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2893Fortress Biotec FBIO SO34960Q109
2894Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2895Fortress Tr&Inf FTAI ON34960P101
2896Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915108
2897Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON534964C106
2898Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2899Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2900Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2901Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2902Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO34988V106
2903Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2904Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405205
2905Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2906Four Cornrs Ppt FCPT ON35086T109
2907Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2908Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2909Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2910Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2911Franchise Hldgs FNHI T35180V109
2912Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2913Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2914Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2915Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2916Franklin Fnl Nw FSB N35352P104
2917Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2918Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2919Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2920Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2921Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2922Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2923Freddie Mac FMCC T313400301
2924Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2925Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2926Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON535671D857
2927Freeseas Inc FREEF TY26496227
2928Freestone Resrc FSNR T356876102
2929Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2930Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2931Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2932Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2933Freshpet Inc FRPT SO358039105
2934Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2935Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2936Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2937Fronteo Inc FTEO S35905J100
2938Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2939Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E192
2940Frp Holdings FRPH S30292L107
2941Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2942Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2943Fsb Bancorp Inc FSBC S30289C102
2944Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2945Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2946Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2947Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2948Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2949Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2950Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H502
2951Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2952Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2953Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2954Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2955Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2956Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2957Fuling Global FORK SG3729B102
2958Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2959Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2960Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2961Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2962Functionx Inc FNCX S36077T108
2963Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2964Fuse Science DROP T36113J304
2965Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2966Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2967Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2968Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2969Futureworld Cp FWDG T36117M105
2970Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2971Fvcbankcorp Inc FVCB T36120Q101
2972Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693205
2973G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
2974G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
2975G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
2976G4S Plc-Uns Adr GFSZY T37441W108
2977Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
2978Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
2979Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
2980Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
2981Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
2982Gaia Inc GAIA SO36269P104
2983Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
2984Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
2985Galapagos -Adr GLPG S36315X101
2986Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
2987Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
2988Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
2989Gallagher Arthu AJG ON5363576109
2990Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
2991Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
2992Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
2993Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
2994Gamestop Corp GME ON36467W109
2995Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
2996Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
2997Gannett Co Inc GCI ON36473H104
2998Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
2999Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3000Garnero Gr Acq GGAC SG5866L108
3001Garrison Capitl GARS SO366554103
3002Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3003Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3004Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3005Gaslog Partners GLOP ONY2687W108
3006Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3007Gatx Corp GATX ON361448103
3008Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3009Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3010Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3011Gcp Applied Tec GCP ON36164Y101
3012Gdf Suez-Adr ENGIY T29286D105
3013Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3014Gee Group Inc JOB A36165A102
3015Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3016Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3017Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3018Geltech Solutns GLTC T368537106
3019Gemalto Nv Adr GTOMY T36863N208
3020Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3021Genco Shpg&Trdg GNK NY2685T131
3022Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3023Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3024Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3025Gener8 Maritime GNRT ONY26889108
3026Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3027General Agricul GELT T368756102
3028General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3029General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3030General Finance GFN SO369822101
3031General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3032General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3033General Steel GSIH OT370853202
3034Generation Next VEND T37148W104
3035Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3036Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3037Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3038Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3039Genesis Hlthcr GEN ON37185X106
3040Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R208
3041Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3042Genie Gateway GGWY T37228U101
3043Genitope Corp GTOPQ T37229P507
3044Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3045Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3046Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3047Genl Cannabis CANN T36930V100
3048Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3049Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3050Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3051Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3052Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3053Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3054Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3055Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3056Genocea Biosci GNCA SO372427104
3057Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3058Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3059Genspera Inc GNSZ T37251Q100
3060Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3061Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3062Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3063Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3064Genworth Finl GNW ON37247D106
3065Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3066Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR T37249T109
3067Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3068Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3069Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3070Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3071Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3072Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3073Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3074German Amer Bcp GABC SO373865104
3075Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3076Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3077Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3078Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396208
3079Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3080Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3081Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y112
3082Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3083Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3084Giggles N Hugs GIGL T37518A104
3085Gigpeak Inc GIG A37518Q109
3086Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3087Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3088Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3089Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3090Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3091Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3092Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3093Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3094Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3095Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3096Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3097Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3098Glaukos Corp GKOS ON377322102
3099Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3100Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH T377341201
3101Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3102Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3103Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3104Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3105Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3106Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3107Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3108Global Bld Ther GBT SO37890U108
3109Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3110Global Digital GDSI T37944K106
3111Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3112Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3113Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3114Global Futr Cty FTCY T37954L101
3115Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3116Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3117Global Med Reit GMRE N37954A204
3118Global Net Leas GNL ON379378102
3119Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3120Global Payments GPN ON537940X102
3121Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3122Global Power Eq GLPW OT37941P306
3123Global Ptnr Acq GPAC S37954X105
3124Global Self Stg SELF S37955N106
3125Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3126Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3127Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3128Globalink Ltd GOBK T37949A103
3129Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3130Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3131Globant Sa GLOB ONL44385109
3132Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3133Globl Water Res GWRS S379463102
3134Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3135Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3136Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3137Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3138Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3139Glucose Health GLUC T379894108
3140Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3141Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3142Gms Inc GMS N36251C103
3143Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3144Go Ez Corp GEZC T38017J109
3145Godaddy Inc-A GDDY ON380237107
3146Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3147Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R206
3148Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3149Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3150Gold Billion Gh GBGH T380529107
3151Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3152Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3153Gold Reserve In GDRZF T38068N108
3154Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3155Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3156Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3157Golden Entmnt GDEN SO381013101
3158Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3159Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3160Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3161Golden Ocean Gp GOGL SOG39637106
3162Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3163Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3164Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3165Goldman Sac Bdc GSBD N38147U107
3166Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3167Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3168Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3169Good Times Rest GTIM SO382140879
3170Goodrich Petrol GDPMQ OT382410405
3171Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3172Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3173Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3174Gores Holdings GRSH S382866101
3175Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3176Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3177Govt Pptys Incm GOV SO38376A103
3178Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3179Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3180Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3181Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3182Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3183Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3184Gramercy Ppt Tr GPT ON385002100
3185Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3186Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3187Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3188Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3189Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3190Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3191Granite Re Inv GRPU N387437114
3192Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3193Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3194Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3195Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N206
3196Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3197Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3198Great Ajax Corp AJX N38983D300
3199Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3200Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3201Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L502
3202Great Eagle Hld GEAHF TG4069C148
3203Great Elm Captl GEC S39036P100
3204Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3205Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3206Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3207Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3208Great South Bcp GSBC SO390905107
3209Great Wstrn Bcp GWB ON391416104
3210Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3211Green Brick Ptr GRBK SO392709101
3212Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007208
3213Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3214Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3215Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3216Green Plain Ptr GPP S393221106
3217Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3218Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3219Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3220Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3221Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3222Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3223Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3224Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3225Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3226Greenhunter Egy GRHHQ T39530A104
3227Greenkraft Inc GKIT T39530U100
3228Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3229Greenwood Hall ELRN T39715T100
3230Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3231Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3232Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3233Greystone Logis GLGI T39807A100
3234Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3235Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3236Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3237Grilled Cheese GRLD T39850T105
3238Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3239Grote Molen Inc GROT T39927Q100
3240Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3241Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3242Grow Condos Inc GRWC T399819200
3243Grow Solutions GRSO T399844109
3244Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3245Grpo Superv-Adr SUPV N40054A108
3246Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3247Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3248Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB S400501102
3249Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3250Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3251Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3252Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3253Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3254Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3255Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3256Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3257Grupo Simec Sa SIM A400491106
3258Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3259Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY T40051D303
3260Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3261Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3262Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3263Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3264Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3265Gtt Communicatn GTT ON362393100
3266Gtx Corp GTXO T362408106
3267Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3268Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3269Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066Q109
3270Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3271Guaranty Bancrp GBNK S40075T607
3272Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3273Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3274Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3275Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3276Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3277Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3278Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3279Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F204
3280Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3281Guitammer Co GTMM T402038103
3282Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3283Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3284Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3285Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3286Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3287Gulfslope Energ GSPE T40273W105
3288Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3289Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3290Gyrodyne Llc GYRO S403829104
3291H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3292H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3293H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3294H2O Innovation HEOFF T443300306
3295Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3296Habit Restrnts HABT SO40449J103
3297Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3298Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3299Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3300Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3301Hailiang Eductn HLG S40522L108
3302Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3303Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q506
3304Hallador Energy HNRG SO40609P105
3305Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3306Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3307Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3308Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3309Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3310Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3311Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3312Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3313Hancock Fabrics HKFIQ T409900107
3314Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3315Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3316Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A202
3317Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3318Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON5410345102
3319Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3320Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3321Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3322Hanger Orthoped HNGR OT41043F208
3323Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3324Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3325Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3326Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3327Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307200
3328Hanwha Q Cells HQCL SO41135V301
3329Harbor Diversfd HRBR T41150R102
3330Harborone Bcp HONE S41165F101
3331Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3332Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3333Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3334Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3335Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3336Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3337Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3338Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3339Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3340Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3341Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3342Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3343Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3344Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3345Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3346Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3347Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3348Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3349Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3350Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3351Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3352Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3353Hawkins Inc HWKN SO420261109
3354Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3355Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3356Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3357Hc2 Holdings HCHC OA404139107
3358Hca Holdings HCA ON540412C101
3359Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3360Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3361Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3362Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3363Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3364Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3365Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3366Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3367Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3368Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3369Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P501
3370Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3371Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3372Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3373Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3374Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3375Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3376Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3377Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3378Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3379Heartland Fincl HTLF SO42234Q102
3380Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3381Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3382Heatwurx HUWX T42247Q107
3383Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3384Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3385Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3386Heico Corp-A HEIA ON422806208
3387Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3388Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3389Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3390Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3391Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3392Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3393Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3394Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3395Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3396Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3397Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3398Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3399Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3400Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3401Hemispherx Bio HEB A42366C103
3402Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3403Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3404Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3405Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3406Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3407Hennessy Capitl HCAC S42588J100
3408Henry Schein In HSIC SO5806407102
3409Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3410Herc Holdings HRI ON42704L104
3411Hercules Cap HTGC ON427096508
3412Hercules Offshr HEROQ T427093307
3413Heritage Commrc HTBK SO426927109
3414Heritage Fin Cp HFWA SO42722X106
3415Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3416Heritage Insur HRTG ON42727J102
3417Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3418Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3419Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3420Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3421Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3422Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825500
3423Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3424Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42806J106
3425Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3426Heska Corp HSKA S42805E306
3427Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3428Hewlett Pkd Ent HPE ON542824C109
3429Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3430Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3431Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3432Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3433Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3434Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3435Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3436Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3437Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3438High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3439Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3440Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3441Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3442Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3443Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3444Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3445Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3446Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3447Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3448Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3449Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3450Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3451Histogenics Cp HSGX S43358V109
3452Hitachi HTHIY T433578507
3453Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3454Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3455Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3456Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3457Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3458Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3459Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3460Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3461Hoku Corp HOKUQ T434711107
3462Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3463Holloman Energy HENC T435694104
3464Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3465Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3466Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3467Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3468Hollywood Media HOLL T436233100
3469Hologic Inc HOLX SO5436440101
3470Holographic Str HSTG T43644Q104
3471Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3472Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3473Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3474Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3475Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3476Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3477Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3478Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3479Home Treasure HMTF T43737W109
3480Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3481Homefed Corp HOFD T43739D307
3482Homeland Resrcs HMLA T43742A209
3483Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3484Hometrust Bncsh HTBI SO437872104
3485Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3486Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3487Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3488Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTVY T43858G107
3489Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3490Hongli Cln Egy CETC SO438586109
3491Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3492Hooper Holmes HH A439104209
3493Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3494Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3495Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3496Hopto Inc HPTO T440271203
3497Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3498Horizon Bncp-In HBNC SO440407104
3499Horizon Glbl Cp HZN ON44052W104
3500Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3501Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3502Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3503Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3504Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3505Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3506Horsehead Hldg ZINCQ OT440694305
3507Hortonworks Inc HDP SO440894103
3508Hospitality Prp HPT SO44106M102
3509Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3510Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3511Houlihan Lokey HLI ON441593100
3512Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3513Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3514Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3515Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3516Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3517Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3518Hp Inc HPQ ON540434L105
3519Hpil Holding HPIL T40432Y109
3520Hrg Group Inc HRG ON40434J100
3521Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3522Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3523Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3524Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3525Htc Corp HTCXF TY3732M111
3526Htg Moleculr Dg HTGM S40434H104
3527Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3528Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3529Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3530Hubbell Inc HUBB ON443510607
3531Hubspot Inc HUBS ON443573100
3532Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3533Hudson Global HSON S443787106
3534Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3535Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3536Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3537Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3538Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3539Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO5445658107
3540Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3541Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3542Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3543Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3544Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3545Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3546Hutchisn Ch-Adr HCM S44842L103
3547Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3548Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3549Huttig Bldg Prd HBP SO448451104
3550Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3551Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3552Hydrocarb Energ HECQQ T448838300
3553Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3554Hydrophi Technl HPTG T44902P101
3555Hyperdynamics HDYN T448954206
3556Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ T44913S508
3557Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3558Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3559Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3560Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3561I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3562I-Wellness Mktg IWMG T45074W105
3563Iac/Interactiv IAC SO44919P508
3564Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3565Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3566Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T868
3567Iberdrola Sa-Ad IBDRY T450737101
3568Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3569Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3570Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3571Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3572Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3573Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3574Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3575Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3576Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3577Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3578Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3579Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3580Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3581Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3582Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3583Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3584Iddriven Inc IDDR T45152R101
3585Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3586Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3587Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3588Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3589Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3590Idi Inc IDI OA44938L108
3591Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3592Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3593Idw Media Hldgs IDWM T44951N106
3594Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3595Ieg Holdings Cp IEGH T44951M306
3596Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3597Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3598Ies Holdings IESC S44951W106
3599If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3600Ifan Financial IFAN T45173B101
3601Ifm Invest-Ads CTCLY T45172L209
3602Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3603Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3604Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3605Ignyta Inc RXDX SO451731103
3606Igo Inc IGOI T449593300
3607Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3608Ihs Markit Ltd INFO SOG47567105
3609Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3610Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3611Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3612Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3613Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3614Illumina Inc ILMN SO5452327109
3615Image Chain Grp ICGL T45243V103
3616Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3617Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3618Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3619Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3620Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3621Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3622Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3623Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3624Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3625Immudyne Inc IMMD T45252N109
3626Immune Design IMDZ SO45252L103
3627Immune Pharmact IMNP S45254C101
3628Immune Therptcs IMUN T45252A107
3629Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3630Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3631Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3632Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3633Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3634Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3635Imperial Brands IMBBY T45262P102
3636Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3637Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3638Impinj Inc PI S453204109
3639Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3640Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3641Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3642Imprivata Inc IMPR ON45323J103
3643Imris Inc IMRSQ T45322N105
3644Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3645Inc Resrch Hldg INCR SO45329R109
3646Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3647Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3648Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3649Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3650Indep Bank Grp IBTX SO45384B106
3651Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3652Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3653Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3654Indep Realty Tr IRT OA45378A106
3655Independc Contr ICD ON453415309
3656Independence Bc IEBS T45338E107
3657Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3658India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3659India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3660Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3661Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3662Indivior Plc INVVY T45579E105
3663Indoor Harvest INQD T45580E102
3664Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3665Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3666Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3667Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3668Ineedmd Holding NEMD T45673J109
3669Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3670Infineon Tech IFNNY T45662N103
3671Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3672Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3673Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3674Infinity Energy IFNY T45663L502
3675Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3676Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3677Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3678Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3679Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3680Information Svc III S45675Y104
3681Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3682Infosonics Corp IFON S456784107
3683Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3684Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3685Infrareit Inc HIFR ON45685L100
3686Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3687Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3688Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3689Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3690Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3691Ingevity Corp NGVT ON45688C107
3692Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3693Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3694Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3695Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3696Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3697Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3698Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3699Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3700Innocoll Hldgs INNL SG4783X105
3701Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3702Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3703Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3704Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3705Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3706Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3707Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3708Innovative Desn IVDN T45772B106
3709Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3710Innovision Labs INVS T45781N109
3711Innoviva Inc INVA SO45781M101
3712Innovus Pharma INNV T45778V106
3713Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3714Inogen Inc INGN SO45780L104
3715Inotek Pharmact ITEK SO45780V102
3716Inovalon Hldgs INOV SO45781D101
3717Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3718Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3719Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3720Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3721Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3722Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3723Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3724Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3725Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A507
3726Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3727Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3728Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3729Instit Finl Mkt IFMI A45779L107
3730Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3731Instructure Inc INST ON45781U103
3732Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3733Insynergy Prod ISYG T45825H100
3734Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3735Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3736Intec Pharma NTEC SM53644106
3737Integer Holdngs ITGR ON45826H109
3738Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3739Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3740Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3741Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3742Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3743Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3744Integrated Envr IEVM T45821F108
3745Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3746Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3747Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3748Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3749Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3750Intellia Therap NTLA S45826J105
3751Intellicheck Mo IDN A45817G201
3752Intelligent Con ICEIF T45826K102
3753Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R207
3754Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3755Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3756Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3757Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3758Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3759Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3760Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3761Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3762Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P608
3763Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3764Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3765Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3766Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3767Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3768Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3769Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3770Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3771Interlink Elect LINK S458751302
3772Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3773Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3774Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3775Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3776Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3777Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3778Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3779Interpace Diagn IDXG S46062X105
3780Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3781Interphase INPHQ T460593106
3782Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3783Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3784Intersect Ent XENT SO46071F103
3785Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3786Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3787Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3788Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3789Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3790Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3791Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3792Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3793Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3794Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3795Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3796Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3797Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3798Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3799Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3800Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3801Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3802Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3803Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3804Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3805Intl Game New IGT ONG4863A108
3806Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3807Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3808Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3809Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3810Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3811Intl Shiphldg ISHC T460321201
3812Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3813Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3814Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378201
3815Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3816Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3817Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3818Intra-Cellular ITCI SO46116X101
3819Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3820Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3821Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3822Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3823Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3824Intrusion Inc INTZ T46121E205
3825Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3826Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3827Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3828Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3829Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3830Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3831Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3832Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3833Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3834Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3835Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3836Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3837Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3838Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3839Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3840Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3841Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3842Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3843Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X409
3844Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3845Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3846Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3847Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3848Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3849Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3850Investors Hertg IHRC T461556102
3851Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3852Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3853Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3854Invitae Corp NVTA ON46185L103
3855Invivo Therapt NVIV SO46186M209
3856Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3857Invuity Inc IVTY S46187J205
3858Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3859Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3860Ion Geophysical IO ON462044207
3861Ionis Pharmact IONS SO462222100
3862Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3863Ipass Inc IPAS S46261V108
3864Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3865Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3866Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3867Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3868Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3869Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3870Iridium World IRIDQ TG49398103
3871Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3872Iron Mountain IRM ON546284V101
3873Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3874Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3875Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3876Irsa Propiedads IRCP S463588103
3877Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3878Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3879Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3880Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3881Ishars-20+Ytb TLT SO464287432
3882Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3883Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3884Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3885Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3886Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3887Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3888Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3889Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3890Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3891Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3892Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3893Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3894Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3895Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3896Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3897Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3898Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3899Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3900Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3901Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3902Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3903Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3904Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3905Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3906Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3907Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3908Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3909Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3910Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3911Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3912Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3913Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3914Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3915Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3916Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3917Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3918Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3919Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3920Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3921Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3922Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3923Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3924Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3925Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3926Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3927Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3928Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3929Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3930Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3931Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3932Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3933Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3934Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3935Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3936Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3937Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3938Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3939Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3940Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3941Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3942Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3943Isign Solutions ISGN T46436A203
3944Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3945Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3946Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3947Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3948Israel Chem Ltd ICL NM5920A109
3949Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3950Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3951Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3952Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3953It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3954Itau Corpbanca ITCB N45033E105
3955Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3956Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3957Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3958Iteris Inc ITI S46564T107
3959Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3960Ithaca Energy IACAF T465676104
3961Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3962Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3963Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3964Itt Inc ITT ON45073V108
3965Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3966Itus Corp ITUS S45069V203
3967Itv Plc Uns Adr ITVPY T45069P107
3968Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3969Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVANF T465790509
3970Iveda Solutions IVDA T46583A105
3971Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3972Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3973Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3974Izea Inc IZEA S46603N301
3975J Alexanders JAX ON46609J106
3976J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3977J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3978Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3979Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
3980Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3981Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3982Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3983Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
3984Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
3985Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
3986Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
3987Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
3988Jaguar Animal JAGX S47008L106
3989Jaguar Mining JAGGF T47009M400
3990Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
3991Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
3992James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
3993James River Grp JRVR SG5005R107
3994Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
3995Janel Corp JANL T47077R109
3996Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
3997Japan Airlines JAPSY T471038109
3998Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
3999Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4000Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4001Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4002Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4003Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4004Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4005Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4006Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4007Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4008Jensyn Acq Cp JSYN S47632B102
4009Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4010Jernigan Capitl JCAP N476405105
4011Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4012Jerrick Media JMDA T476496104
4013Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4014Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4015Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4016Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4017Jg Wentworth Co JGWE OT46618D108
4018Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4019Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4020Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4021Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4022Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4023Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4024Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4025Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4026Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4027Jm Global Hldg WYIG S46590H101
4028Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4029Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4030John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4031John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4032Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4033Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4034Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142507
4035Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4036Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4037Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4038Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4039Jones Soda Co JSDA T48023P106
4040Joy Global Inc JOY ON481165108
4041Jp Energy Ptn JPEP ON46643C109
4042Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4043Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4044Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4045Jrjr33 Inc JRJR A46645Q106
4046Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T55315J102
4047Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B204
4048Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4049Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4050Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4051Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4052Juniper Pharma JNP SO48203L107
4053Juno Therapeutc JUNO SO48205A109
4054Jupai Holdings JP N48205B107
4055Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4056Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4057Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4058K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4059K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO SO48273J107
4060Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4061Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4062Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4063Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4064Kallo Inc KALO T48343P109
4065Kalobios Pharma KBIO T48344T209
4066Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4067Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4068Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4069Kansas City Lif KCLI T484836200
4070Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4071Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4072Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4073Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4074Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4075Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4076Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4077Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4078Kaya Holdings KAYS T486567100
4079Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4080Kaz Minerals KZMYY T48667P107
4081Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4082Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4083Kbc Group Adr KBCSY T48241F104
4084Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4085Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4086Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4087Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4088Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4089Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4090Kearny Finl Cp KRNY SO48716P108
4091Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4092Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4093Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4094Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4095Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4096Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4097Kempharm Inc KMPH S488445107
4098Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4099Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4100Kenon Holdings KEN NY46717107
4101Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4102Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4103Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4104Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4105Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4106Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4107Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4108Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4109Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4110Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4111Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4112Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4113Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4114Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4115Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4116Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ T49375T100
4117Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4118Kimball Electrn KE SO49428J109
4119Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4120Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4121Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4122Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4123Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4124Kinder Morgan KMI ON5149456B101
4125Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4126Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4127Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4128Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4129Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4130Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4131Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4132Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4133Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4134Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4135Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4136Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4137Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4138Kitov Pharmact KTOV S49803V107
4139Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X205
4140Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4141Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4142Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4143Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4144Klm Royal Dutch KLMR T482516309
4145Klondex Mines KLDX A498696103
4146Klr Energy Acq KLRE S49877M108
4147Klx Inc KLXI SO482539103
4148Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4149Kmg Chemicals KMG ON482564101
4150Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4151Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4152Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4153Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4154Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4155Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4156Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4157Kollagenx Corp KGNX T50043U107
4158Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4159Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4160Konami Corp-Adr KNMCY T50046R101
4161Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4162Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4163Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4164Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY T780249108
4165Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4166Koninklijke Vpk VOPKY T50048T105
4167Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4168Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4169Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4170Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4171Korea Fund KF N500634209
4172Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4173Kornit Digital KRNT SM6372Q113
4174Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4175Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4176Kraft Heinz Co KHC SO5500754106
4177Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4178Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4179Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4180Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4181Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4182Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4183Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4184Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4185Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4186Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY T501173207
4187Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4188Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4189Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4190Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4191Kura Oncology KURA S50127T109
4192Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4193Kushner Locke KLOC T501337406
4194Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4195Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4196L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4197L&L Energy Inc LLEN T50162D100
4198L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4199La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4200La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4201La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4202Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4203Labstyle Innov DRIO S50544T302
4204Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4205Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4206Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4207Lafargeholcim HCMLY T50586V108
4208Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4209Lake Sunapee Bg LSBG S510866106
4210Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4211Lakeland Finl LKFN SO511656100
4212Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4213Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4214Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512816109
4215Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4216Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4217Landauer Inc LDR ON51476K103
4218Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4219Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4220Landmark Infras LMRK S51508J108
4221Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4222Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4223Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4224Lantheus Hldgs LNTH S516544103
4225Lantronix Inc LTRX S516548203
4226Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4227Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4228Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4229Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4230Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4231Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4232Latin American LDF N51828C106
4233Latitude 360 LATX T51829Y107
4234Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4235Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4236Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4237Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4238Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4239Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4240Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4241Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4242Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ T50183L107
4243Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4244Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4245Leadis Tech Inc LDIS T52171N103
4246Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4247Learning Tree LTRE T522015106
4248Leatt Corp LEAT T522132208
4249Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4250Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4251Legacy Educatn LEAI T52472J108
4252Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4253Legacy Tx Finl LTXB SO52471Y106
4254Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4255Legend Intl Hld LGDIQ T52467C100
4256Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4257Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4258Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4259Leju Holdings LEJU ON50187J108
4260Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT SO525558201
4261Lendingclub Cp LC ON52603A109
4262Lendingtree Inc TREE SO52603B107
4263Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4264Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4265Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4266Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4267Lentuo Int-Ads LASLY T526353107
4268Leo Motors Inc LEOM T526362108
4269Leonardo-Finmec FINMY T52660W101
4270Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4271Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4272Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4273Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872302
4274Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4275Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4276Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4277Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4278Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4279Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4280Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4281Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4282Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4283Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4284Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4285Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4286Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4287Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4288Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK SO530307305
4289Liberty Brvs-A BATRA SO531229706
4290Liberty Brvs-B BATRB T531229805
4291Liberty Brvs-C BATRK SO531229888
4292Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4293Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4294Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4295Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4296Liberty Lilac A LILA SOG5480U138
4297Liberty Lilac B LILAB TG5480U146
4298Liberty Lilac C LILAK SOG5480U153
4299Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4300Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4301Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229870
4302Liberty Media-B LMCB T531229862
4303Liberty Media-C LMCK S531229854
4304Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4305Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P206
4306Liberty Siri-A LSXMA SO531229409
4307Liberty Siri-B LSXMB S531229508
4308Liberty Siri-C LSXMK S531229607
4309Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4310Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4311Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4312Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4313Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4314Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4315Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHIQ T53215T106
4316Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4317Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4318Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4319Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4320Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4321Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K205
4322Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4323Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4324Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K203
4325Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4326Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4327Lightpath Tech LPTH S532257805
4328Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4329Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4330Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4331Lihua Intl Inc LIWA T532352101
4332Lilis Energy LLEXD T532403201
4333Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4334Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4335Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4336Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4337Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782208
4338Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4339Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4340Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4341Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4342Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4343Line Corp -Adr LN N53567X101
4344Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4345Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4346Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4347Linn Co Llc LNCOQ OT535782106
4348Linn Energy Llc LINEQ OT536020100
4349Lion Biotech LBIO SO53619R102
4350Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4351Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4352Lipocine Inc LPCN SO53630X104
4353Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4354Liquid Holdings LIQDQ T53633A101
4355Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4356Liquidmetal Tec LQMT T53634X100
4357Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4358Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4359Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4360Livanova Plc LIVN SOG5509L101
4361Live Current LIVC T538031105
4362Live Microsystm LMSC T53803W107
4363Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4364Live Oak Bncsh LOB SO53803X105
4365Live Ventures LIVE SO538142100
4366Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4367Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4368Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4369Lkq Corp LKQ SO5501889208
4370Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4371Lm Funding Amer LMFA S502074107
4372Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4373Local Corp LOCMQ T53954W104
4374Location Based LBAS T539573105
4375Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4376Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4377Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4378Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4379Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4380Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4381Lombard Medical EVAR SG55598109
4382Lomiko Metals LMRMF T54163Q102
4383Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4384Lonestar Resrcs LONE S54240F103
4385Long Island Ice LTEA T54267E104
4386Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4387Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4388Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q302
4389Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4390Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4391Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4392Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4393Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4394Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4395Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4396Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4397Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4398Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910405
4399Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4400Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4401Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4402Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4403Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4404Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4405Luby LUB ON549282101
4406Lucas Egy Inc LEI A549333300
4407Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4408Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4409Lukoil Pjsc LUKOY T69343P105
4410Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4411Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4412Lumentum Hldgs LITE SO55024U109
4413Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4414Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4415Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4416Lundin Mining LUNMF T550372106
4417Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4418Luvu Brands Inc LUVU T55066U108
4419Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4420Luxoft Holding LXFT ONG57279104
4421Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4422Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4423Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4424Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4425Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4426M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4427M Pharmaceuticl MPHMF T55346E205
4428M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4429M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4430M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4431Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI SO55405Y100
4432Mabvax Theraptc MBVX T55414P108
4433Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4434Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4435Mace Security MACE T554335208
4436Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4437Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4438Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4439Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4440Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4441Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4442Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4443Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4444Madison County MCBK T556777100
4445Madison Squar-A MSG ON55825T103
4446Mag Silver Corp MAG OA55903Q104
4447Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4448Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4449Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4450Magellan Pete MPET S559091608
4451Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4452Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4453Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4454Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4455Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4456Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4457Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4458Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4459Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4460Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4461Maiden Lane Jwl MDNL T560295107
4462Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4463Mainsource Finl MSFG SO56062Y102
4464Mainstreet Bcsh MNSB T56064Y100
4465Majesco MJCO A56068V102
4466Majesco Entmnt COOL S560690307
4467Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4468Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4469Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4470Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4471Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4472Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4473Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4474Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4475Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4476Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4477Mamamancinis Hl MMMB T56146T103
4478Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4479Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4480Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4481Manasota Group HZNB T561761107
4482Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4483Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4484Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4485Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4486Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4487Manitowoc Foods MFS ON563568104
4488Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4489Mannatech Inc MTEX S563771203
4490Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4491Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4492Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4493Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4494Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4495Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4496Mantra Venture MVTG T564656106
4497Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4498Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4499Marathon Patent MARA SO56585W203
4500Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4501Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4502Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4503Marcus&Millichp MMI ON566324109
4504Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4505Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4506Marina Biotech MRNA T56804Q201
4507Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4508Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4509Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4510Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4511Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4512Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4513Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4514Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4515Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4516Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4517Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4518Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN SO571157106
4519Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4520Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4521Marrone Bio Inv MBII S57165B106
4522Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4523Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4524Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4525Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4526Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4527Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4528Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4529Masco MAS ON5574599106
4530Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4531Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4532Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4533Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4534Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4535Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4536Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4537Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4538Match Group Inc MTCH SO57665R106
4539Mateon Therptcs MATN SO57667K109
4540Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4541Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4542Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4543Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4544Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4545Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4546Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4547Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4548Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4549Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4550Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4551Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4552Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4553Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4554Maxpoint Inter MXPT S57777M201
4555Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4556Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4557Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4558Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4559Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4560Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4561Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4562Mbt Finl Corp MBTF SO578877102
4563Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4564Mcbc Holdings MCFT SO55276F107
4565Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489303
4566Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4567Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4568Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4569Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4570Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4571Mcig Inc MCIG T55279L101
4572Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4573Mcorpcx Inc MCCX T582576104
4574Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4575Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4576Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4577Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4578Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4579Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4580Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4581Mechanical Tech MKTY T583538202
4582Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840608
4583Mecklermedia Cp MECK T58400W103
4584Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4585Medallion Finl MFIN SO583928106
4586Mede File Intl MDFI T584070304
4587Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4588Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4589Media General MEG ON58441K100
4590Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4591Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4592Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4593Mediashift Inc MSHFQ T58449A104
4594Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4595Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4596Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4597Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U204
4598Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4599Medicinova Inc MNOV SO58468P206
4600Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4601Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4602Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4603Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4604Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4605Medite Cancer MDIT T58503D200
4606Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4607Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4608Medizone Intl MZEI T585013105
4609Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4610Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4611Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4612Medovex Corp MDVX S58504H101
4613Medtronic MDT ON51G5960L103
4614Medx Holdings MEDH T58403T107
4615Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4616Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4617Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4618Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4619Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4620Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4621Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4622Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4623Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4624Mendocino Brwng MENB T586579104
4625Mentor Capital MNTR T587183104
4626Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4627Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4628Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4629Mercantile Bank MBWM SO587376104
4630Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4631Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4632Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4633Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4634Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4635Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4636Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4637Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4638Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4639Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4640Meridian Waste MRDN T58985L100
4641Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4642Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4643Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4644Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4645Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4646Merus Bv MRUS SN5749R100
4647Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4648Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4649Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4650Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4651Mesoblast Ltd MESO S590717104
4652Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4653Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4654Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018882
4655Metaldyne Perfm MPG ON59116R107
4656Metalink Ltd MTLK TM69897110
4657Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4658Metastat Inc MTST T59140A203
4659Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4660Methes Eng Intl MEIL T591517107
4661Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4662Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4663Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4664Metro One Telec WOWI T59163F204
4665Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4666Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4667Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4668Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4669Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4670Mexico Fund MXF N592835102
4671Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4672Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4673Mfc Bancorp Ltd MFCB ON55278T105
4674Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4675Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4676Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4677Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4678Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4679Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4680Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4681Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4682Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4683Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4684Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4685Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4686Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4687Mgm Growth Ppty MGP ON55303A105
4688Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4689Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4690Mgt Capital Inv MGT OA55302P202
4691Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4692Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4693Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4694Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4695Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4696Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4697Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4698Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4699Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4700Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4701Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4702Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4703Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4704Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4705Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4706Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4707Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4708Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4709Midatech Pharma MTP S59564R104
4710Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4711Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4712Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4713Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4714Middlesex Water MSEX SO596680108
4715Midland States MSBI S597742105
4716Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4717Midstates Petro MPOYQ T59804T308
4718Midway Gold Cp MDW T598153104
4719Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4720Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4721Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4722Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4723Milacron Hldgs MCRN ON59870L106
4724Milestone Sci MLSS A59935P209
4725Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4726Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4727Millennium Cell MCELQ T60038B105
4728Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4729Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4730Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4731Millicom Intl MIICF TL6388F110
4732Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4733Mimecast Ltd MIME SG14838109
4734Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4735Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4736Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4737Mindbody Inc-A MB SO60255W105
4738Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4739Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4740Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY T60283B107
4741Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4742Minerva Neurosc NERV SO603380106
4743Mines Mgmt Inc MGN A603432105
4744Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4745Mirati Theraptc MRTX SO60468T105
4746Miravant Medl MRVT T604690107
4747Mirna Therapeut MIRN S60470J103
4748Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4749Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4750Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4751Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4752Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4753Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4754Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4755Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4756Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4757Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4758Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4759Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4760Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4761Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4762Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4763Mj Holdings Inc MJNE T553075102
4764Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4765Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4766Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4767Mmrglobal Inc MMRF T55314U207
4768Mmx Mineracao MMXMD T60688E300
4769Mnc Media Invst LTONY T553109109
4770Mobetize Corp MPAY T607050101
4771Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U204
4772Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4773Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4774Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4775Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4776Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4777Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4778Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4779Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4780Modern Cinema MOCI T60754P106
4781Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4782Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4783Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L206
4784Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4785Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4786Moko Social Mda MOKOY T608458204
4787Mol Global -Adr MOLGY T60845Q105
4788Moleculin Biotc MBRX S60855D101
4789Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4790Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4791Molycorp Inc MCP OT608753109
4792Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4793Momo Inc -Adr MOMO SO60879B107
4794Monaker Group MKGI T609011101
4795Monarch America BTFL T60901Q106
4796Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4797Monarch Cement MCEM T609031307
4798Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4799Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4800Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4801Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4802Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y207
4803Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4804Monogram Reit MORE ON60979P105
4805Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4806Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4807Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4808Monroe Capital MRCC SO610335101
4809Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4810Monster Beverag MNST SO561174X109
4811Monster Digital MSDI S61174L501
4812Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4813Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4814Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4815Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4816Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4817Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4818Mopals PALS T61634P100
4819Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4820Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4821Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4822Morg Stan India IIF N61745C105
4823Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4824Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4825Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4826Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4827Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4828Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4829Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4830Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4831Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4832Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4833Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4834Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4835Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4836Mrv Comms Inc MRVC S553477407
4837Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4838Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4839Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4840Msb Financial MSBF S55352L101
4841Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4842Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4843Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4844Msg Networks MSGN ON553573106
4845Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4846Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM S62426E402
4847Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4848Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4849Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4850Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4851Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4852Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4853Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4854Multi Pckg Sol MPSX NG6331W109
4855Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4856Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4857Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4858Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4859Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4860Multimedia Plat MMPW T62547U103
4861Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4862Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4863Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4864Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4865Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4866Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4867Mv Portfolios MVPI T553879107
4868Mvb Financial MVBF T553810102
4869Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4870My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4871Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4872Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4873Mylan Nv MYL SO5N59465109
4874Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4875Mynd Analytics CNSO T62857N103
4876Myokardia Inc MYOK S62857M105
4877Myos Rens Tech MYOS S62857P108
4878Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4879Myrexis Inc MYRX T62856H107
4880Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4881N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4882Nabors Ind NBR ONG6359F103
4883Nabriva Therptc NBRV S62957M104
4884Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4885Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4886Naked Brand Grp NAKD S629839200
4887Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4888Nano Dimension NNDM S63008G104
4889Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4890Nanoflex Power OPVS T63009W108
4891Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4892Nanophase Tech NANX T630079101
4893Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4894Nanovibronx Inc NAOV T63008J108
4895Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4896Nanthealth Inc NH S630104107
4897Nantkwest Inc NK SO63016Q102
4898Napco Security NSSC SO630402105
4899Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4900Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4901Nasdaq Inc NDAQ SO5631103108
4902Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4903Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4904Natera Inc NTRA SO632307104
4905Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4906National Bk Hld NBHC ON633707104
4907National Egy Sv NESV T63581T101
4908National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4909National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4910National Waste NWMH T63847Q107
4911Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4912Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4913Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4914Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4915Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4916Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4917Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG OT633643804
4918Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4919Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4920Natl Commerce NCOM S63546L102
4921Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4922Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4923Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4924Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4925Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD S636375206
4926Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4927Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4928Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON5637071101
4929Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4930Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4931Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4932Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4933Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4934Natl Storage NSA ON637870106
4935Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4936Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638517102
4937Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4938Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4939Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4940Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4941Natural Hlth Tr NHTC SO63888P406
4942Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P608
4943Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4944Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4945Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4946Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4947Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4948Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4949Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4950Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4951Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4952Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4953Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4954Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4955Navios Maritime NAP ONY62134104
4956Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4957Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4958Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4959Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4960Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4961Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4962Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4963Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4964Neff Corp-A NEFF ON640094207
4965Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4966Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4967Nemus Bioscienc NMUS T64046J100
4968Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4969Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4970Neomagic Corp NMGC T640497202
4971Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4972Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4973Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4974Neos Theraptcs NEOS S64052L106
4975Neothetics Inc NEOT S64066G101
4976Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4977Nephrogenex Inc NRXGQ T640667101
4978Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4979Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
4980Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
4981Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
4982Net Element Int NETE S64111R201
4983Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
4984Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
4985Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
4986Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
4987Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
4988Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
4989Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
4990Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
4991Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
4992Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
4993Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
4994Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
4995Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
4996Network-1 Tech NTIP A64121N109
4997Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
4998Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
4999Neuralstem Inc CUR SO64127R302
5000Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5001Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5002Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5003Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SOM74231107
5004Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5005Neurometrix Inc NURO S641255500
5006Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5007Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5008Nevada Gold&Cas UWN A64126Q206
5009Nevro Corp NVRO ON64157F103
5010Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5011New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5012New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5013New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5014New Energy Exch EBODF TG64518106
5015New England Rea NEN A644206104
5016New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5017New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5018New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5019New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5020New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5021New Jersey Mng NJMC T645827106
5022New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5023New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5024New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5025New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5026New Relic Inc NEWR ON64829B100
5027New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5028New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5029New Senior Inv SNR ON648691103
5030New Source Egy NSLPQ T64881E109
5031New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5032New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5033New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5034New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5035New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5036New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5037New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5038New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5039Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5040Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5041Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5042Newell Brands NWL ON5651229106
5043Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5044Newlead Holdngs NEWLF TG64626305
5045Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5046Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5047Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5048Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5049News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5050News Corp-B NWS SO565249B208
5051Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5052Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT SO652526203
5053Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5054Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5055Nexpoint Reit NXRT ON65341D102
5056Nexprise Inc NXPS T65333Q202
5057Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5058Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5059Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5060Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5061Nextera Energy NEE ON5165339F101
5062Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5063Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5064Nexvet Biopharm NVET SG6503X109
5065Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5066Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5067Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5068Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5069Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5070Nicolet Bankshr NCBS S65406E102
5071Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F301
5072Nidec Corp-Adr NJDCY T654090109
5073Nielsen Holdngs NLSN ON5G6518L108
5074Nightcultur Inc NGHT T65412B100
5075Nii Holdings NIHD SO62913F508
5076Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5077Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5078Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5079Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5080Nippon Dragon RCCMF T654556109
5081Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5082Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5083Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5084Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5085Nissan Adr NSANY T654744408
5086Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5087Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5088Nivalis Therapt NVLS S65481J109
5089Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5090Nl Inds Inc NL N629156407
5091Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5092Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5093No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5094Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5095Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5096Nobilis Health HLTH OA65500B103
5097Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5098Noble Corp Plc NE ONG65431101
5099Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5100Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5101Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5102Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5103Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5104Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5105Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5106Noranda Aluminm NORNQ T65542W206
5107Norbord Inc OSB N65548P403
5108Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5109Nord Resources NRDSQ T655555100
5110Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5111Nordic Am Offsh NAO ONY6366T112
5112Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5113Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5114Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5115Norfolk Southrn NSC ON5655844108
5116Norsat Intl Inc NSAT A656512209
5117Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5118Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5119Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5120Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5121North Am Pallad PALDF T65704X109
5122North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5123North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P129
5124North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5125Northcore Tech NTLNF T66401P100
5126Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5127Northeast Cmnty NECB T664112109
5128Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5129Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5130Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5131Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5132Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5133Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5134Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5135Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5136Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5137Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5138Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5139Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5140Northst Rlt Eur NRE ON66706L101
5141Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5142Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5143Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R803
5144Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5145Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5146Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5147Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5148Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5149Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5150Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5151Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5152Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5153Notis Global NGBL T66980B100
5154Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5155Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5156Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P201
5157Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5158Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5159Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5160Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5161Novanta Inc NOVT SO67000B104
5162Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5163Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5164Novation Compny NOVCQ T66989V107
5165Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5166Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5167Novocure Ltd NVCR SOG6674U108
5168Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN SO67010F202
5169Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5170Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5171Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5172Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5173Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLDA ON62942X306
5174Nrg Yield Inc-C NYLD ON62942X405
5175Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5176Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410606
5177Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5178Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5179Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5180Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5181Nugene Intl NUGN T67052F102
5182Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5183Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5184Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5185Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U208
5186Nutraceutical NUTR S67060Y101
5187Nutrafuels NTFU T67091B104
5188Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5189Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5190Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5191Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5192Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5193Nuvectra Corp NVTR SO67075N108
5194Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5195Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5196Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5197Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5198Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5199Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5200Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5201Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5202Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5203Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5204Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5205Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5206Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5207Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5208Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5209Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5210Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5211Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5212Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5213Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5214Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5215Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5216Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5217Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5218Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5219Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5220Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5221Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5222Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5223Nuverra Env Sol NESC OT67091K203
5224Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5225Nuvn-Ndq100 Dof QQQX S670699107
5226Nuvo Pharmaceut NRIFF T67092F104
5227Nuzee Inc NUZE T67073S109
5228Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE SO62945V109
5229Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5230Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5231Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5232Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5233Nxchain Inc NXCN T629471103
5234Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5235Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5236Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5237Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5238Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5239Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5240Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5241Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SOP73398102
5242Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5243O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5244O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM S67107W100
5245Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5246Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5247Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5248Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5249Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5250Oasmia Pharmact OASM S67421W109
5251Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5252Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5253Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5254Ocean Power Tec OPTT S674870407
5255Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOG66964100
5256Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5257Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5258Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5259Oceanfirst Finl OCFC SO675234108
5260Ocera Therapeut OCRX SO67552A108
5261Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5262Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5263Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5264Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5265Ocular Theraptx OCUL SO67576A100
5266Oculus Innovatv OCLS S67575P306
5267Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5268Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5269Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118201
5270Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5271Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5272Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5273Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5274Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5275Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPD T68061P206
5276Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5277Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5278Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5279Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5280Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5281Oi Sa OIBRQ T670851401
5282Oi Sa-C OIBRC N670851500
5283Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5284Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5285Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5286Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5287Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5288Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5289Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5290Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5291Old Second Bcp OSBC SO680277100
5292Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5293Ollies Bgn Outl OLLI SO681116109
5294Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5295Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5296Om Asset Mgmt OMAM ONG67506108
5297Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5298Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5299Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5300Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5301Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5302Ominto Inc OMNT T68217C208
5303Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5304Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5305Omni-Lite Indus OLNCF T681976106
5306Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5307Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5308Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5309Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5310Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5311Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5312Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5313On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5314On Deck Capital ONDK ON682163100
5315On Semicon Corp ON SO682189105
5316On Track Innov OTIV SM8791A109
5317Oncobiologics ONS S68235M105
5318Oncocyte Corp OCX A68235C107
5319Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5320Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5321Oncolytics Bio ONCYF T682310107
5322Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5323Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V306
5324Oncosec Medical ONCS S68234L207
5325One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5326One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5327One Group Hosp STKS S88338K103
5328One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5329One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5330Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5331Onemain Holdngs OMF ON68268W103
5332Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5333Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5334Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5335Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5336Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5337Onstream Media ONSM T682875208
5338Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5339Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5340Ooma Inc OOMA ON683416101
5341Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5342Opexa Therapeut OPXA S68372T301
5343Opgen Inc OPGN S68373L109
5344Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5345Opiant Pharmact OPNT T683750103
5346Opko Health Inc OPK SO68375N103
5347Oppenheimer Hld OPY ON683797104
5348Optex Systems OPXS T68384X209
5349Opti Inc OPTI T683960108
5350Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5351Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5352Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5353Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P403
5354Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5355Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5356Options Media OPMG T684008105
5357Opus Bank OPB SO684000102
5358Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5359Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5360Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5361Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5362Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5363Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5364Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5365Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5366Orbital Atk Inc OA ON68557N103
5367Orbital Trackng TRKK T68558X100
5368Orbite Tech Inc EORBF T68558W102
5369Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5370Orchid Island ORC ON68571X103
5371Orchids Paper TIS OA68572N104
5372Ore Holdings ORXE T685775207
5373Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164302
5374Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5375Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5376Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5377Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5378Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5379Originclear Inc OCLN T686228206
5380Origo Acquisitn OACQ SG67789126
5381Orion Energy Sy OESX SO686275108
5382Orion Enginrd OEC ONL72967109
5383Orion Group Hld ORN ON68628V308
5384Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5385Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5386Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5387Orkla As-Adr ORKLY T686331109
5388Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5389Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5390Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5391Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5392Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5393Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5394Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5395Oryon Technolgs ORYN T68764G107
5396Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5397Osage Expl&Devl OEDVQ T68771L107
5398Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5399Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5400Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5401Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5402Osisko Gold Ltd OR N68827L101
5403Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5404Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5405Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5406Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5407Otelco Inc-A OTEL S688823301
5408Otonomy Inc OTIC SO68906L105
5409Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5410Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5411Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5412Outfront Media OUT ON69007J106
5413Ovascience OVAS SO69014Q101
5414Overseas Shphld OSG N69036R863
5415Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5416Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5417Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5418Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5419Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5420Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5421Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5422Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5423Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5424Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5425Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829501
5426Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5427P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5428Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5429Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5430Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5431Pac Exp And Prd PEGFQ T69423W103
5432Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5433Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5434Pac Sunwear Cal PSUNQ OT694873100
5435Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5436Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5437Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5438Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5439Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5440Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5441Pacific Booker PBMLF T69403R108
5442Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5443Pacific Commerc PCBC T69413A103
5444Pacific Contl PCBK SO69412V108
5445Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P114
5446Pacific Health PFHO T69439P209
5447Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5448Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5449Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5450Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5451Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5452Pacific Webwork PWEBQ T69506E103
5453Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5454Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5455Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5456Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5457Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5458Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5459Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5460Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5461Palatin Tech PTN A696077403
5462Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5463Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5464Pampa Energia PAM ON697660207
5465Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5466Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5467Panacea Global PANG T698103108
5468Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5469Panacos Pharma PANC T69811Q106
5470Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5471Panasonic Corp PCRFY T69832A205
5472Pandora Media P ON698354107
5473Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5474Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5475Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5476Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5477Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5478Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5479Par Pac Hldgs PARR OA69888T207
5480Par Tech PAR N698884103
5481Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5482Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5483Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5484Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5485Paragon Commerc PBNC S69911U403
5486Paragon Offshor PGNPQ TG6S01W108
5487Paragon Shippng PRGNF TY6728Q145
5488Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5489Paramount Gold PZG A69924M109
5490Paramount Group PGRE ON69924R108
5491Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5492Paratek Pharma PRTK SO699374302
5493Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5494Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5495Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5496Park National PRK OA700658107
5497Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5498Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5499Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5500Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5501Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5502Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5503Parkervision PRKR SO701354300
5504Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5505Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5506Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5507Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5508Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5509Partner Comm PTNR S70211M109
5510Party City Hoco PRTY ON702149105
5511Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5512Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5513Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5514Patheon Nv PTHN NN6865W105
5515Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5516Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5517Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5518Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5519Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5520Patriot Nationl PN ON70338T102
5521Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F203
5522Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5523Patriot Trnsptn PATI S70338W105
5524Patten Egy Sol PTTN T70343P103
5525Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5526Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5527Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5528Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5529Paycom Software PAYC ON70432V102
5530Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5531Payment Data Sy PYDS S70438S202
5532Paypal Holdings PYPL SO5170450Y103
5533Pazoo Inc PZOO T70454Q205
5534Pb Bancorp Inc PBBI S70454T100
5535Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5536Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5537Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5538Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5539Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5540Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5541Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5542Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5543Pcmi Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5544Pcs Edventures PCSV T69325N102
5545Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5546Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5547Pdg Realty Sa PDGRY T70454K208
5548Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5549Pdvwireless Inc PDVW S69290R104
5550Peabody Energy BTUUQ OT704549203
5551Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5552Peak Pharma PKPH T70469W106
5553Peak Resorts SKIS SO70469L100
5554Peapack Gladstn PGC SO704699107
5555Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5556Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5557Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5558Pegasi Energy PGSI T70557V101
5559Pegasus Compans PEGX T70557X107
5560Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5561Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5562Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5563Pen Inc PENC T706582202
5564Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5565Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5566Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5567Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5568Penn Virginia PVAHQ OT707882106
5569Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5570Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5571Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5572Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5573Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5574Penntex Midstrm PTXP S709311104
5575Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5576Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5577Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5578Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5579Penumbra Inc PEN ON70975L107
5580Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5581Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO SO709789101
5582People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5583Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5584Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5585Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5586Peoples Utah Bc PUB S712706209
5587Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5588Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5589Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5590Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5591Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5592Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5593Performance Fg PFGC ON71377A103
5594Performance Spr PSG ON71377G100
5595Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5596Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5597Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5598Perma-Fix Envir PESI SO714157203
5599Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5600Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5601Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5602Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5603Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5604Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5605Perseon Corp PRSNQ T715270203
5606Pershing Gld Cp PGLC SO715302204
5607Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5608Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5609Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5610Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5611Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5612Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5613Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5614Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5615Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5616Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5617Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5618Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748306
5619Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5620Pfenex Inc PFNX OA717071104
5621Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5622Pfo Global Inc PFGB T69343G105
5623Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5624Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5625Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5626Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5627Pharmacyte Biot PMCB T71715X104
5628Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5629Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5630Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5631Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5632Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5633Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5634Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5635Pharol Sgps Sa PTGCY T717143101
5636Phaserx Inc PZRX S71723F103
5637Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5638Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5639Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5640Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5641Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5642Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5643Philippine Tel PHI N718252604
5644Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5645Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5646Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5647Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5648Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5649Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5650Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5651Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5652Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5653Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5654Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5655Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5656Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5657Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5658Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5659Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5660Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5661Pieris Pharmact PIRS S720795103
5662Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5663Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5664Pillarstone Cap PRLE T721491108
5665Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5666Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5667Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5668Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5669Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5670Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5671Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5672Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5673Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5674Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5675Pinnacle Entrtn PNK SO72348Y105
5676Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5677Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5678Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5679Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5680Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5681Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5682Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5683Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5684Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5685Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5686Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5687Pivot Pharmact PVOTF T72580T202
5688Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5689Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5690Pjt Partners PJT ON69343T107
5691Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5692Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5693Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5694Planet Fitness PLNT ON72703H101
5695Planet Payment PLPM SOU72603118
5696Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5697Plastic2Oil Inc PTOI T72759R102
5698Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5699Platinum Group PLG A72765Q601
5700Platinum Pariml PPMH T72767J209
5701Play La Inc PLLAF TG7147T108
5702Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5703Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5704Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5705Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5706Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5707Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5708Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5709Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5710Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5711Point.360 PTSX T730507100
5712Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5713Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5714Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5715Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5716Polonia Bancorp PBCP T73158Q109
5717Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5718Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5719Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5720Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5721Poniard Pharmac PARD T732449400
5722Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5723Pope & Talbot PTBTQ T732827100
5724Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5725Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5726Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5727Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5728Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5729Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5730Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5731Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5732Positiveid Corp PSIDD T73740J407
5733Positron Corp POSC T737397604
5734Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5735Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5736Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5737Postrock Energy PSTRQ T737525204
5738Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5739Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5740Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5741Potnetwork Hldg POTN T737636209
5742Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5743Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5744Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5745Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5746Power Reit PW A73933H101
5747Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5748Powerstorm Hldg PSTO T73938H106
5749Powin Corp PWON T73937Y209
5750Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5751Ppj Healthcare PPJE T69353D406
5752Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5753Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5754Pra Health Sci PRAH SO69354M108
5755Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727204
5756Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5757Praxsyn Corp PXYN T74006F105
5758Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5759Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5760Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5761Preferred Aptmt APTS ON74039L103
5762Preferred Bank PFBC SO740367404
5763Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5764Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5765Premier Exhibit PRXIQ T74051E201
5766Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5767Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5768Premier Hldg Cp PRHL T74051M104
5769Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5770Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5771Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5772Presbia Plc LENS SG7234P100
5773Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5774Press Ganey Hld PGND ON74113L102
5775Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5776Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5777Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5778Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5779Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5780Priceline.Com PCLN SO51741503403
5781Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5782Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B203
5783Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5784Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5785Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5786Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5787Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5788Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5789Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5790Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5791Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5792Principal Solar PSWW T74255T202
5793Prism Tech Grp PRZM S74273Y100
5794Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5795Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5796Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5797Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5798Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5799Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5800Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5801Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5802Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5803Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5804Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5805Progreen Us Inc PGUS U74327M102
5806Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5807Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5808Progressive Cr RXMD T74332G108
5809Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5810Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5811Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5812Prometic Life PFSCF T74342Q104
5813Promotora De In PRISY T74343G402
5814Pronai Therptcs DNAI S74346L101
5815Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5816Propanc Health PPCH T74345C102
5817Propell Tech Gp PROP T74345U102
5818Prophase Labs PRPH S74345W108
5819Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5820Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5821Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5822Prosieben Media PBSFY T743476202
5823Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5824Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5825Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5826Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5827Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5828Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5829Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5830Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5831Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5832Proteostasis PTI S74373B109
5833Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5834Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5835Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5836Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5837Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5838Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5839Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5840Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5841Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5842Provident Bcp PVBC S74383X109
5843Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5844Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5845Provision Holdg PVHO T744121104
5846Proxim Corp PROXQ T744283201
5847Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5848Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5849Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5850Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5851Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5852Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5853Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5854Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5855Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5856Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5857Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5858Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5859Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5860Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5861Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5862Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5863Puda Coal New PUDA T744674300
5864Pulmatrix Inc PULM S74584P103
5865Pulse Bioscienc PLSE S74587B101
5866Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5867Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5868Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5869Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5870Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5871Pure Bioscience PURE T74621T209
5872Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5873Pure Storage PSTG ON74624M102
5874Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5875Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5876Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5877Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5878Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5879Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5880Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5881Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5882Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5883Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5884Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5885Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5886Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5887Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5888Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5889Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5890Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5891Pyxis Tankers PXS SY71726106
5892Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5893Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5894Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5895Qad Inc QADB S74727D207
5896Qad Inc-A QADA SO74727D306
5897Qc Holdings Inc QCCO T74729T101
5898Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH SO74727A104
5899Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5900Qep Resources QEP ON74733V100
5901Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5902Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5903Qkl Stores Inc QKLS T74732Y303
5904Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5905Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5906Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5907Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5908Qorvo Inc QRVO SO574736K101
5909Qs Energy Inc QSEP T74736R106
5910Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5911Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5912Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5913Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5914Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5915Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5916Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5917Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5918Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R208
5919Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5920Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5921Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5922Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5923Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5924Quantum Fuel Sy QTWWQ OT74765E307
5925Quantum Matls QTMM T74766A106
5926Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5927Quantumsphere QSIM T74766K104
5928Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5929Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5930Quest Rare Mnrl QRMLF T74836T101
5931Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5932Questar STR ON748356102
5933Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5934Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5935Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5936Quicksilver Res KWKAQ T74837R104
5937Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5938Quinpario Acq QPAC S74874U101
5939Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5940Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5941Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5942Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5943Quorum Health QHC ON74909E106
5944Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5945Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5946Quotient Tech QUOT ON749119103
5947Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5948Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5949Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5950Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5951Radiant Logist RLGT OA75025X100
5952Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5953Radio One Inc ROIA S75040P108
5954Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5955Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5956Radius Health RDUS SO750469207
5957Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5958Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5959Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5960Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5961Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5962Rainbow Coral RBCC T75081A309
5963Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5964Rainmaker Sys VCTL T750875304
5965Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5966Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5967Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5968Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5969Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
5970Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
5971Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
5972Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
5973Randolph Bancrp RNDB S752378109
5974Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
5975Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
5976Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L305
5977Rapid7 Inc RPD SO753422104
5978Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
5979Rare Element Rs REEMF T75381M102
5980Rave Restaurant RAVE SO754198109
5981Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
5982Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
5983Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
5984Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
5985Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
5986Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
5987Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
5988Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
5989Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
5990Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
5991Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
5992Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
5993Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
5994Real Goods Solr RGSE S75601N302
5995Real Industry RELY SO75601W104
5996Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
5997Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
5998Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
5999Realty Income O ON5756109104
6000Reata Pharmac RETA S75615P103
6001Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6002Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6003Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6004Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6005Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6006Red Electrica RDEIY T756568101
6007Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6008Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6009Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6010Red Rock Resrts RRR SO75700L108
6011Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6012Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6013Rediff.Com -Adr REDFY T757479100
6014Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6015Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6016Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6017Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6018Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6019Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6020Reelcause Inc RCIT T75846B105
6021Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6022Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6023Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6024Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6025Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6026Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6027Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6028Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6029Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6030Regenxbio Inc RGNX S75901B107
6031Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6032Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6033Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6034Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6035Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6036Reign Sapphire RGNP T75932R105
6037Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6038Reis Inc REIS SO75936P105
6039Rejuvel Bio Sci NUUU T759408107
6040Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6041Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6042Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6043Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6044Relm Wireless RWC A759525108
6045Relmada Therap RLMDD T75955J204
6046Relx Nv RENX N75955B102
6047Relx Plc RELX N759530108
6048Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6049Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6050Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6051Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6052Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6053Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6054Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6055Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6056Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6057Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6058Rennova Health RNVA S759757107
6059Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6060Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6061Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6062Rentech Inc RTK SO760112201
6063Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6064Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6065Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6066Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6067Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6068Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY T76026T205
6069Republic Airway RJETQ OT760276105
6070Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6071Republic Fst Bc FRBK SO760416107
6072Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6073Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6074Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6075Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6076Resolute Energy REN ON76116A306
6077Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6078Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6079Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6080Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W708
6081Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6082Respirex Pharma RSPI T761227107
6083Respiri Ltd KMLXF TQ8124J104
6084Response Genetc RGDXQ T76123U105
6085Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6086Restaurant Brnd QSR ON76131D103
6087Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6088Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6089Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6090Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6091Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6092Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6093Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6094Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6095Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6096Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G206
6097Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6098Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6099Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6100Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6101Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6102Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6103Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6104Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6105Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6106Rf Industries RFIL SO749552105
6107Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6108Rhino Resources RHNO T76218Y202
6109Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6110Rice Midstream RMP ON762819100
6111Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6112Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6113Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6114Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6115Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6116Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6117Rightside Group NAME SO76658B100
6118Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6119Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6120Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6121Rino Intl Corp RINO T766883102
6122Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6123Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6124Rit Tech Ltd RITT TM8215Q110
6125Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6126Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6127Ritter Pharmact RTTR S767836109
6128Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6129Riverview Bancp RVSB SO769397100
6130Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6131Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6132Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F203
6133Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6134Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6135Rmr Group Inc RMR S74967R106
6136Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6137Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6138Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6139Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6140Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6141Rock Creek Phar RCPI T772081204
6142Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6143Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6144Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6145Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6146Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6147Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6148Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6149Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6150Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6151Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6152Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S77467X101
6153Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6154Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6155Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6156Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6157Roi Land Invest ROII T775425101
6158Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6159Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6160Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6161Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382509
6162Root9B Tech Inc RTNB T776650103
6163Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6164Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6165Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6166Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6167Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6168Rossi Residencl RSRZD T778434506
6169Rostelecom Adr ROSYY T778529107
6170Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6171Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6172Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6173Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6174Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6175Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6176Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6177Royal Caribbean RCL ON5V7780T103
6178Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6179Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6180Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6181Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6182Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6183Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6184Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6185Royale Energy ROYL T78074G200
6186Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6187Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6188Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6189Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6190Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6191Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6192Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6193Rubicon Mnrls RBYCF T780911103
6194Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6195Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6196Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6197Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6198Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6199Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6200Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6201Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6202Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U114
6203Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6204Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C501
6205Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513203
6206Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6207Ryerson Holding RYI ON783754104
6208Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6209S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6210S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6211S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6212S&P 600 SMLX U12483W100
6213S&P Global Inc SPGI ON578409V104
6214S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6215S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6216S&P Midcap MIDX U03113H100
6217S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6218S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6219Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6220Sabine Oil&Gas SOGCQ T78532P107
6221Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6222Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6223Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6224Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6225Saddle Ranch SRMX T786239103
6226Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6227Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6228Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6229Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6230Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6231Safety Quik L&F SQFL T786492108
6232Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6233Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6234Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6235Sage Therapeutc SAGE SO78667J108
6236Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6237Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6238Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6239Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6240Sajan Inc SAJA S79379T202
6241Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6242Salem Media Grp SALM SO794093104
6243Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6244Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6245Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6246Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6247Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6248Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043206
6249Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6250San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6251San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6252Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6253Sanchez Product SPP A79971C201
6254Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6255Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6256Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6257Sandridge Enrgy SDOCQ OT80007P307
6258Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6259Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6260Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6261Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6262Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6263Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6264Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6265Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS SO800422107
6266Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6267Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6268Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6269Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6270Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6271Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6272Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6273Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6274Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6275Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6276Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SN7716A151
6277Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY T803069202
6278Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6279Saratoga Resrcs SARAQ T803521103
6280Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6281Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6282Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ T803893403
6283Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6284Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6285Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6286Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6287Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6288Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6289Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6290Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF TM82382207
6291Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6292Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6293Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6294Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6295Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6296Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6297Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6298Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6299Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6300Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6301School Specialt SCOO T807864103
6302Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6303Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6304Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6305Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6306Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6307Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6308Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6309Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6310Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6311Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6312Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6313Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6314Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6315Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6316Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6317Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A122
6318Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6319Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6320Scripps Netwrks SNI SO5811065101
6321Scripsamerica SCRC T811066109
6322Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6323Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6324Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6325Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6326Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6327Seacoast Commrc SCBH T81171B108
6328Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6329Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6330Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6331Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6332Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6333Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6334Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6335Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760137
6336Searchlight Mng SRCH T812224202
6337Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6338Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6339Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6340Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6341Seaspine Hldgs SPNE SO81255T108
6342Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6343Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6344Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6345Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6346Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6347Second Sight Md EYES SO81362J100
6348Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6349Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6350Secureworks Cp SCWX SO81374A105
6351Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6352Security Device SDEV T814196101
6353Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6354Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN T784109209
6355Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6356Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6357Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6358Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6359Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6360Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6361Select Income SIR SO81618T100
6362Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6363Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6364Select Sands Cp CLICF T81619L106
6365Selecta Biosci SELB S816212104
6366Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6367Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI N81663N206
6368Semileds Corp LEDS S816645204
6369Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6370Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6371Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6372Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6373Senior Housing SNH SO81721M109
6374Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6375Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6376Senseonics Hldg SENS A81727U105
6377Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6378Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6379Sequans Comm SQNS N817323108
6380Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6381Sequential Brnd SQBG SO81734P107
6382Seres Therapeut MCRB SO81750R102
6383Seritage Growth SRG ON81752R100
6384Sernova Corp SEOVF T81732W104
6385Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6386Service Team SVTE T81761B104
6387Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6388Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6389Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6390Servisfirst Bcs SFBS SO81768T108
6391Servotronics SVT A817732100
6392Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6393Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6394Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6395Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6396Seventy Svn Egy SSEIQ OT818097107
6397Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6398Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6399Seychelle Envir SYEV T818542102
6400Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6401Sfx Entmt Inc SFXEQ OT784178303
6402Sgoco Group Ltd SGOC SG80751129
6403Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6404Shake Shack Inc SHAK ON819047101
6405Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6406Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6407Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6408Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6409Shanghai Petroc SHI N82935M109
6410Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6411Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6412Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6413Sharpspring Inc SHSP S820054104
6414Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6415Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6416Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6417Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6418Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6419Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6420Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6421Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6422Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6423Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6424Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6425Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6426Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6427Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6428Shoal Games Ltd SGLDF TG8111D103
6429Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6430Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6431Shopify Inc SHOP ON82509L107
6432Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6433Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6434Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6435Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6436Showa Denko Kk SHWDD T825384209
6437Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6438Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6439Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6440Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6441Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6442Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6443Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY T826197501
6444Sientra Inc SIEN SO82621J105
6445Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6446Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6447Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6448Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6449Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6450Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6451Siga Tech Inc SIGA T826917106
6452Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6453Sigma Labs Inc SGLB T826598203
6454Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6455Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6456Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6457Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6458Signet Jewelers SIG ON5G81276100
6459Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6460Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6461Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6462Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6463Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6464Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6465Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6466Silver Bull Res SVBL T827458100
6467Silver Run Acq SRAQ S82811P101
6468Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6469Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6470Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6471Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6472Silvercorp Metl SVMLF T82835P103
6473Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6474Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6475Simalius Corp SIMLD U828663302
6476Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6477Simmons First A SFNC SO828730200
6478Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6479Simon Worldwide SWWI T828815100
6480Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6481Sims Group- Adr SMSMY T829160100
6482Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6483Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6484Simulation Plus SLP SO829214105
6485Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6486Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6487Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6488Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6489Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6490Singlepoint Inc SING T82932V102
6491Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355205
6492Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6493Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6494Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6495Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6496Siteone Landscp SITE N82982L103
6497Sito Mobile Ltd SITO S82988R203
6498Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6499Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6500Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6501Sjw Corp SJW ON784305104
6502Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6503Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6504Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6505Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6506Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6507Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6508Sky Plc-Adr SKYAY T83084V106
6509Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6510Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6511Skyline Corp SKY A830830105
6512Skyline Medical SKLN S83084T309
6513Skypeople Fruit SPU S83086T307
6514Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6515Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI T830884300
6516Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6517Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO583088M102
6518Sl Green Realty SLG ON578440X101
6519Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6520Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6521Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6522Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6523Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R207
6524Smart&Final Str SFS ON83190B101
6525Smartfinancial SMBK S83190L208
6526Smartheat Inc HEAT T83172F203
6527Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6528Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6529Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6530Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6531Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6532Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6533Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6534Smiths Grp Plc SMGZY T83238P203
6535Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6536Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6537Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6538Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6539Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6540Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6541Social Reality SCRI T83362P102
6542Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6543Socket Mobile SCKT S83368E200
6544Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6545Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6546Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6547Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6548Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6549Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6550Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6551Soitec SLOIF TF8582K371
6552Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6553Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6554Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6555Solar Senior Cp SUNS SO83416M105
6556Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6557Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6558Solaredge Tech SEDG SO83417M104
6559Solaris Pwr Cel SPCL T83416X101
6560Solarwindow Tec WNDW T83417L106
6561Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6562Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6563Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6564Solis Tek Inc SLTK T834230104
6565Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6566Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6567Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6568Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6569Sonde Resources SOQ T835426206
6570Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6571Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6572Sonic Foundry SOFO S83545R207
6573Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6574Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6575Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6576Sonus Networks SONS SO835916503
6577Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6578Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6579Sooum Corp SOUM T83577M100
6580Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6581Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6582Sorrento Therap SRNE SO83587F202
6583Sothebys BID ON835898107
6584Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6585Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6586Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6587Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6588Soupman Inc SOUP T836119107
6589Source Capital SOR N836144105
6590Sourcinglink SNET T836171405
6591South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6592South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6593South32-Adr SOUHY T84473L105
6594Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6595Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6596Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6597Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6598Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6599Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6600Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6601Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6602Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6603Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6604Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6605Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6606Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6607Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6608Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6609Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6610Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6611Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6612Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6613Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6614Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6615Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6616Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6617Spanish Brdcstg SBSA S846425833
6618Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6619Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6620Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6621Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6622Spark New Zeald SPKKY T84652A102
6623Spark Therapeut ONCE SO84652J103
6624Sparta Comm Svc SRCO T84657R308
6625Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6626Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6627Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6628Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6629Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6630Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6631Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6632Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6633Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6634Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6635Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6636Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78468R721
6637Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM A78468R739
6638Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6639Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6640Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6641Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6642Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6643Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6644Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6645Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6646Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6647Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6648Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6649Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6650Spectral Medicl EDTXF T847577103
6651Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6652Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6653Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6654Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6655Spectrum Group SPGZ T84763M201
6656Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6657Speed Commerce SPDC T84764T304
6658Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6659Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6660Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6661Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6662Sphere 3D Corp ANY SO84841L100
6663Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R403
6664Spi Energy Ltd SPI S78470H109
6665Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6666Spiral Toys Inc STOY T84857J106
6667Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6668Spire Inc SR ON84857L101
6669Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6670Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6671Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6672Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6673Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6674Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6675Sports Fld Hldg SFHI T849185103
6676Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6677Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6678Spotlight Innov STLT T849207105
6679Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6680Spring Bank Phr SBPH S849431101
6681Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6682Sprott Focus Tr FUND S85208J109
6683Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6684Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6685Spx Corp SPXC ON784635104
6686Spx Flow Inc FLOW ON78469X107
6687Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6688Square Inc SQ ON852234103
6689Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6690Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6691Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6692St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6693St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6694Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6695Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6696Staffing 360 Sl STAF S852387208
6697Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6698Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6699Stamford Indust SIDGQ T852685205
6700Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6701Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6702Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6703Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6704Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6705Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6706Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6707Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6708Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6709Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6710Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6711Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K204
6712Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6713Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6714Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6715Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6716Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6717Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6718Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6719Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6720Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6721Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6722Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6723Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6724State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6725State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6726State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6727State Natl Cos SNC SO85711T305
6728State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6729Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6730Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6731Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6732Steadymed Ltd STDY SM84920103
6733Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6734Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6735Steel Excel Inc SXCL T858122203
6736Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6737Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6738Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6739Stellar Biotech SBOT S85855A203
6740Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6741Stemcells Inc STEM S85857R303
6742Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6743Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6744Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6745Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6746Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6747Steris Plc STE ONG84720104
6748Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6749Sterling Consol STCC T859240103
6750Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6751Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6752Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6753Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6754Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6755Stg Group Inc STGG T78478D100
6756Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6757Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6758Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6759Stock Yards Bcp SYBT SO861025104
6760Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642304
6761Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6762Stonegate Bank SGBK SO861811107
6763Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6764Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6765Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6766Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6767Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY T86210M106
6768Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6769Store Capital STOR ON862121100
6770Str Holdings STRI T78478V209
6771Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6772Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6773Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6774Strata Skin Sci SSKN S86272A107
6775Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6776Strategic Env&E SENR T86271N100
6777Strategic Globl STBV T862720208
6778Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6779Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6780Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6781Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6782Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6783Streamline Hlth STRM S86323X106
6784Strongbridg Bio SBBP SG85347105
6785Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6786Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6787Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6788Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6789Stw Resources STWS T78484X207
6790Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6791Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6792Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY T864323100
6793Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6794Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6795Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6796Suffolk Bcp SCNB ON864739107
6797Sugar Creek Fin SUGR T86481Y102
6798Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6799Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6800Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6801Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6802Summer Energy SUME T865634109
6803Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6804Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6805Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6806Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6807Summit Materls SUM ON86614U100
6808Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6809Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6810Summit Theraptc SMMT S86627R102
6811Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6812Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6813Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6814Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6815Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6816Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6817Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6818Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6819Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6820Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6821Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6822Sunedison Inc SUNEQ OT86732Y109
6823Sunedison Semi SEMI SOY8213L102
6824Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6825Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6826Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6827Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6828Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6829Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6830Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6831Sunrun Inc RUN SO86771W105
6832Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6833Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6834Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6835Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6836Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6837Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6838Sunworks Inc SUNW SO86803X105
6839Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6840Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6841Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6842Supercond Tech SCON SO867931503
6843Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6844Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6845Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6846Superior Unifrm SGC SO868358102
6847Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6848Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6849Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6850Supreme Inds -A STS OA868607102
6851Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6852Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6853Surgery Partnrs SGRY SO86881A100
6854Surgical Care SCAI SO86881L106
6855Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6856Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6857Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6858Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6859Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6860Sutor Tech Grp TORZ T869362202
6861Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6862Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6863Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6864Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6865Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6866Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6867Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6868Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6869Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6870Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6871Swk Holdings SWKH T78501P203
6872Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6873Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6874Sycamore Ntwks SCMR T871206405
6875Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6876Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6877Symbid Corp SBID T87150X102
6878Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6879Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6880Synalloy Corp SYNL SO871565107
6881Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6882Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6883Synchrony Fin SYF ON587165B103
6884Syncora Holdngs SYCRF TG8649T109
6885Syndax Pharma SNDX S87164F105
6886Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6887Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6888Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6889Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6890Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6891Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6892Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6893Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6894Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6895Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6896Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6897Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6898Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6899Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6900Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6901Sypris Solution SYPR S871655106
6902Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6903Syros Pharmactl SYRS S87184Q107
6904Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6905Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6906Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6907T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6908T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6909T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS SO872590104
6910T-Rex Oil Inc TRXO T87281B102
6911T2 Biosystems TTOO SO89853L104
6912T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6913Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6914Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6915Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6916Tailored Brands TLRD ON87403A107
6917Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T206
6918Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6919Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6920Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6921Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6922Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6923Takung Art Ltd TKAT T87407Q207
6924Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6925Talen Energy Cp TLN ON87422J105
6926Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6927Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6928Tallgrass Enrgy TEGP ON874696107
6929Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6930Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6931Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6932Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6933Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6934Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6935Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6936Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6937Tantech Hldgs TANH SG8675X107
6938Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6939Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6940Tapinator Inc TAPM T876037102
6941Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6942Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6943Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6944Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6945Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6946Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6947Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6948Tasman Metals TASIF T87652B103
6949Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
6950Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
6951Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
6952Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
6953Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
6954Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
6955Taxus Pharmact TXSP T87677K104
6956Taylor Consultg TAYO T87690J100
6957Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
6958Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
6959Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
6960Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
6961Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
6962Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
6963Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
6964Td Ameritrade AMTD SO87236Y108
6965Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
6966Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
6967Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
6968Team Inc TISI ON878155100
6969Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
6970Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
6971Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
6972Tech Solutions TSCC T87872T207
6973Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
6974Technicolor TCLRY T878520204
6975Technip New TKPPY T878546209
6976Techprecision TPCS T878739101
6977Techtarget TTGT SO87874R100
6978Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
6979Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
6980Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
6981Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
6982Tecton Corp Nv EXPL T29272J108
6983Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
6984Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
6985Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
6986Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
6987Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
6988Tegna Inc TGNA ON587901J105
6989Teijin TINLY T879063204
6990Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
6991Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
6992Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
6993Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
6994Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
6995Teladoc Inc TDOC ON87918A105
6996Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
6997Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
6998Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
6999Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7000Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7001Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7002Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7003Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7004Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7005Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7006Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7007Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7008Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7009Telesta Therapt BNHLF T87953B109
7010Telestone Tech TSTC T87953J102
7011Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7012Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7013Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7014Telia Co Ab TLSNY T87960M205
7015Teligent Inc TLGT SO87960W104
7016Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7017Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7018Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7019Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7020Temecula Vly Bc TMCV T87972L104
7021Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7022Templeton E M EMF N880191101
7023Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7024Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7025Tempus Appl Sol TMPS T88024L100
7026Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7027Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7028Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7029Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7030Tenet Health THC ON88033G407
7031Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R502
7032Tengion Inc TNGNQ T88034G208
7033Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7034Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7035Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7036Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7037Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7038Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7039Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7040Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7041Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7042Terra Nitrogen TNH N881005201
7043Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7044Terraform Glbl GLBL SO88104M101
7045Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7046Terravia Hldgs TVIA SO88105A106
7047Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7048Territorial Bcp TBNK SO88145X108
7049Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7050Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7051Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7052Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7053Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7054Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7055Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7056Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7057Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7058Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7059Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7060Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7061Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7062Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7063Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7064Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7065Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7066Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7067Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7068Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7069Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7070Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7071Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7072Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7073Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7074Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7075The Alkalin Wtr WTER T01643A207
7076The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7077The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7078The European Eq EEA N298768102
7079The Japan Steel JPSWY T471100206
7080The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7081The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7082Theglobe.Com TGLO T88335R101
7083Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7084Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7085Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7086Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7087Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7088Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7089Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7090Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7091Thestreet.Com TST S88368Q103
7092Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7093Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7094Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7095Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7096Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7097Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7098Thompson Creek TCPTF T884768102
7099Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7100Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7101Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7102Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7103Tht Heat Transf THTI T886031103
7104Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7105Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7106Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7107Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7108Tianyin Pharmac TPIY T88630M104
7109Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7110Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7111Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7112Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7113Tier Reit Inc TIER ON88650V208
7114Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7115Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7116Tigerlogic Corp TIGR T8867EQ101
7117Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7118Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7119Till Capitl Ltd TIL SG8875E107
7120Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7121Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7122Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7123Timberline Rsrc TLRS T887133205
7124Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7125Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7126Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7127Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7128Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7129Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7130Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7131Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7132Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7133Titan Pharma TTNP SO888314309
7134Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7135Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7136Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7137Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7138Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7139Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF T872549100
7140Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7141Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7142Tobira Theraptc TBRA SO88883P101
7143Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7144Tokai Pharmact TKAI SO88907J107
7145Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7146Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7147Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7148Tompkins Fin Cp TMP OA890110109
7149Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7150Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7151Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7152Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7153Top Ships Inc TOPS SY8897Y156
7154Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7155Topbuild Corp BLD ON89055F103
7156Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7157Toray TRYIY T890880206
7158Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7159Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7160Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7161Toro Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7162Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7163Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7164Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7165Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7166Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7167Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7168Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7169Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000209
7170Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7171Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7172Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7173Towne Bank TOWN SO89214P109
7174Townsqar Media TSQ ON892231101
7175Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7176Tpg Specialty TSLX ON87265K102
7177Tpi Composites TPIC U87266J104
7178Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7179Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7180Track Group Inc TRCK T89237L101
7181Tracon Pharmact TCON S89237H100
7182Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7183Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7184Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7185Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7186Trans Global Gp TGGI T89324A109
7187Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7188Trans World Ent TWMC S89336Q100
7189Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7190Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7191Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7192Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7193Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7194Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7195Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7196Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7197Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7198Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7199Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7200Transdigm Group TDG ON5893641100
7201Transenterx Inc TRXC OA89366M201
7202Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7203Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7204Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7205Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7206Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7207Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7208Transportadora TGS N893870204
7209Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7210Transunion TRU ON89400J107
7211Transwitch Corp TXCCQ T894065309
7212Travelcenters TA SO894174101
7213Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7214Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7215Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7216Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7217Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7218Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7219Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7220Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7221Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7222Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7223Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7224Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7225Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7226Trevena Inc TRVN SO89532E109
7227Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7228Trhf Co Ltd Inc TRHF T87266B101
7229Tri Contl TY N895436103
7230Tri Pointe Grp TPH ON87265H109
7231Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7232Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7233Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7234Triad Guaranty TGICQ T895925105
7235Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7236Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7237Tribune Media TRCO ON896047503
7238Trico Bancshrs TCBK SO896095106
7239Trident Brands TDNT T89616C201
7240Trillium Therap TRIL SO89620X506
7241Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7242Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7243Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7244Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7245Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7246Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7247Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7248Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7249Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7250Trinity Pl Hldg TPHS A89656D101
7251Trinseo Sa TSE ONL9340P101
7252Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7253Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7254Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7255Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7256Triplepoint Ven TPVG ON89677Y100
7257Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7258Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7259Triton Intl Ltd TRTN ONG9078F107
7260Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7261Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7262Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7263Tronc Inc TRNC SO89703P107
7264Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7265Tropicana Entmt TPCA T89708X105
7266Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7267True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7268True Nature Hld TNTY T89786C106
7269Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7270Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7271Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7272Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887204
7273Trupanion Inc TRUP SO898202106
7274Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7275Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7276Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7277Trxade Group TRXD T89846A108
7278Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7279Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7280Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7281Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7282Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7283Tubemogul Inc TUBE SO898570106
7284Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7285Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7286Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7287Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7288Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7289Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7290Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7291Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7292Turning Pt Brnd TPB N90041L105
7293Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7294Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7295Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7296Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7297Twenty-First Cf FOX SO5190130A200
7298Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7299Twilio Inc-A TWLO ON90138F102
7300Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7301Twin Vee Powrct TVPC T90177L101
7302Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7303Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7304Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7305Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7306Tyco Intl Plc TYC ON5G91442106
7307Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7308Tyme Technologs TYMI T90238J103
7309Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7310U-Vend Inc UVND T903431104
7311Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7312Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7313Ubs Group Ag UBS ONH42097107
7314Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7315Ucp Inc UCP ON90265Y106
7316Udr Inc UDR ON5902653104
7317Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7318Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7319Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO590384S303
7320Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7321Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7322Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7323Ultra Petro Cp UPLMQ OT903914109
7324Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7325Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7326Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7327Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SP94398107
7328Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7329Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7330Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7331Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7332Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7333Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7334Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7335Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7336Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7337Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7338Under Armour-C UAC ON5904311206
7339Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7340Unicapital Corp UCPC T90459D108
7341Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7342Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7343Unified Online UOIP T90470W101
7344Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7345Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7346Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7347Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7348Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E301
7349Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7350Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7351Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7352Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7353Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7354Unique Fabrictg UFAB A90915J103
7355Uniqure Bv QURE SON90064101
7356Uniroyal Global UNIR T90916U107
7357Unisys UIS ON909214306
7358Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7359United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7360United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7361United Cont Hld UAL ON5910047109
7362United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7363United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7364United Guardian UG S910571108
7365United Hlth Prd UEEC T91059D100
7366United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7367United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7368Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7369Unitil Corp UTL ON913259107
7370Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7371Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7372Univar Inc UNVR ON91336L107
7373Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7374University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7375Univest Corp Pa UVSP SO915271100
7376Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7377Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7378Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7379Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7380Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7381Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7382Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7383Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7384Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7385Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7386Univl Media Grp UMGP T91374H109
7387Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7388Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7389Univl Power Ind UPIN T91378L106
7390Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7391Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7392Univl Truckload ULH S91388P105
7393Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7394Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7395Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7396Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7397Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7398Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7399Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7400Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7401Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901705
7402Urban Edge Prop UE ON91704F104
7403Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7404Urologix Inc ULGX T917273104
7405Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7406Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7407Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7408Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7409Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7410Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7411Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7412Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7413Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7414Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7415Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7416Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805208
7417Us Foods Hldg USFD ON912008109
7418Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7419Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7420Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7421Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7422Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7423Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7424Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7425Us Stem Cell USRM T90350U100
7426Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7427Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7428Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7429Usa Equities Cp USAQ T90350R107
7430Usa Synthetic USFCQ T90290C103
7431Usa Tech Inc USAT SO90328S500
7432Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7433Usana Hlth Sci USNA N90328M107
7434Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7435Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7436Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7437Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7438Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7439Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7440Utah Med Prod UTMD S917488108
7441Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7442Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7443Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7444Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7445Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7446Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7447Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC SO909839102
7448Utd Development UDF S910187103
7449Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7450Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7451Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7452Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7453Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7454Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7455Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7456Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7457Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7458Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7459Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7460Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7461Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7462Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7463V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7464Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7465Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7466Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7467Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7468Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7469Valeritas Hldgs VLRX T91914N103
7470Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7471Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7472Valhi Inc VHI N918905100
7473Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7474Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7475Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7476Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7477Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7478Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7479Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7480Value Line VALU S920437100
7481Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7482Vaneck-Biotech BBH SO92189F726
7483Vaneck-Oil Svc OIH OA92189F718
7484Vaneck-Retail RTH OA92189F684
7485Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7486Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7487Vantage Drillng VTG TG93205113
7488Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7489Vape Holdings VAPE T91912N105
7490Vapir Enterpris VAPI T922097100
7491Vapor Corp VPCO T922099700
7492Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7493Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7494Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7495Varonis Systems VRNS SO922280102
7496Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7497Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7498Vascular Biognc VBLT SOM96883109
7499Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7500Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7501Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91822J103
7502Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7503Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7504Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7505Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7506Vectrus Inc VEC ON92242T101
7507Vedanta Ltd VEDL ON92242Y100
7508Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7509Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7510Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7511Velti Plc VELTF TG93285107
7512Venaxis Inc APPY S92262A206
7513Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7514Veolia Environ VEOEY T92334N103
7515Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7516Veracyte Inc VCYT SO92337F107
7517Verastem Inc VSTM SO92337C104
7518Vereit Inc VER ON92339V100
7519Vericel Corp VCEL SO92346J108
7520Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7521Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7522Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7523Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7524Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7525Verisk Analytic VRSK SO592345Y106
7526Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7527Veriteq Corp VTEQ T923449300
7528Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7529Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7530Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7531Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7532Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7533Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7534Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7535Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7536Verso Corp-A VRS N92531L207
7537Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7538Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7539Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7540Vestin Realty VRTA T925490203
7541Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7542Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7543Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7544Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7545Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7546Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7547Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7548Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7549Viatar Ctc Sol VRTT T92556J103
7550Viavi Solutions VIAV SO925550105
7551Vical Inc VICL SO925602203
7552Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7553Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7554Victory Egy Cp VYEY T92643X305
7555Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7556Video Display VIDE T926555103
7557Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7558Videocon D2H VDTH S92657J101
7559Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7560Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7561Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7562Viewray Inc VRAY S92672L107
7563Viewtran Group VIEWF TG9363W104
7564Viking Theraptc VKTX S92686J106
7565Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7566Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7567Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7568Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7569Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7570Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7571Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A309
7572Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7573Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7574Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7575Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7576Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7577Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7578Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7579Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7580Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7581Virgin America VA SO92765X208
7582Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7583Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7584Virtu Finl Inc VIRT SO928254101
7585Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7586Virtus Investmt VRTS S92828Q109
7587Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7588Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7589Viscount Systms VSYS T92829M107
7590Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7591Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7592Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7593Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7594Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7595Vista Outdoor VSTO ON928377100
7596Vistagen Therap VTGN S92840H202
7597Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7598Visualant Inc VSUL T928449206
7599Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE SO92847N103
7600Vital Therapies VTL SO92847R104
7601Vitality Biophm STVFD T92849B107
7602Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7603Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7604Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7605Viveve Medical VIVE S92852W204
7606Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7607Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7608Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7609Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7610Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7611Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7612Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7613Volitionrx Ltd VNRX A928661107
7614Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7615Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7616Voltari Corp VLTC S92870X309
7617Volvo Ab-B VLVLY T928854108
7618Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7619Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7620Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7621Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7622Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7623Voyager Therapt VYGR S92915B106
7624Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7625Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7626Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7627Vtv Therapeutcs VTVT S918385105
7628Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7629Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7630Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7631Vuzix Corp VUZI SO92921W300
7632Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7633Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7634Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7635W Technologies WTCG T92934S502
7636W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7637Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7638Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7639Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7640Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7641Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7642Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7643Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7644Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7645Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7646Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7647Walgreens Bai WBA SO51931427108
7648Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7649Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7650Walker Innovatn WLKR T931661102
7651Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7652Walter Energy WLTGQ OT93317Q105
7653Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7654Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7655Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7656Warren Rsrcs WRESQ OT93564A100
7657Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7658Wash Tr Bancorp WASH SO940610108
7659Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7660Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7661Waste Connectn WCN ON94106B101
7662Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7663Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7664Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7665Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7666Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7667Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7668Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7669Wave Life Sci WVE SY95308105
7670Wave Sync Corp WAYS T94353G209
7671Wave Systems -A WAVXQ T943526608
7672Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7673Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7674Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7675Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7676Wcf Bancorp Inc WCFB S92940L103
7677Wci Communities WCIC ON92923C807
7678Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7679Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7680Web.Com Group WEB SO94733A104
7681Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7682Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7683Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7684Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7685Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY T94846M102
7686Wec Energy Grp WEC ON592939U106
7687Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7688Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7689Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7690Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7691Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7692Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7693Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7694Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7695Wellness Center WCUI T94973A103
7696Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7697Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7698Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7699Welltower Inc HCN ON595040Q104
7700Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7701Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7702Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7703Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7704Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7705West Bancorp WTBA SO95123P106
7706West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7707West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7708West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7709West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7710West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7711Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7712Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7713Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7714Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7715Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7716Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7717Westell Tech-A WSTL S957541105
7718Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7719Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7720Western Ast Crp TLI N95790J102
7721Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7722Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7723Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7724Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7725Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7726Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7727Western Metals WTLC T958619108
7728Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7729Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7730Western Union WU ON5959802109
7731Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7732Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7733Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7734Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7735Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7736Westmoreland Rp WMLP N96108P103
7737Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7738Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7739Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7740Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7741Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7742Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7743Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7744Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7745Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7746Westport Fuel WPRT SO960908309
7747Westrock Co WRK ON596145D105
7748Westwood Hldgs WHG ON961765104
7749Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7750Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7751Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7752Weyland Tec Inc WEYL T962193108
7753Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7754Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7755Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7756Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7757Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7758Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7759White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7760White Fox Ventr AWAW T963805106
7761White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7762Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7763Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7764Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7765Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7766Whiting Usa Tr WHZT T966388100
7767Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7768Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7769Wi-Lan Inc WILN S928972108
7770Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7771Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7772Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7773Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7774Wilhelmina Intl WHLM S968235200
7775Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7776Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7777Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7778William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7779William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7780Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7781Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7782Williams Ptr Lp WPZ ON96949L105
7783Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7784Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7785Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7786Willis Twrs Wat WLTW SO5G96629103
7787Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7788Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7789Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7790Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7791Windstream Hldg WIN SO97382A200
7792Windstream Tech WSTI T97382J102
7793Windtree Therap WINT SO97382D105
7794Wingstop Inc WING SO974155103
7795Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7796Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7797Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7798Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7799Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7800Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7801Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7802Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7803Wireless Tel Gp WTT A976524108
7804Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7805Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7806Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7807Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7808Wisdom Homes WOFA T97717U202
7809Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7810Wistr-Em Hi DEM OA97717W315
7811Wistr-Int Eq DWM A97717W703
7812With Inc WWTH T977399104
7813Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7814Wizard World WIZD T97751C100
7815Wmih Corp WMIH S92936P100
7816Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7817Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7818Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7819Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7820Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7821Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7822Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7823Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7824Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7825Woori Bank WF N98105T104
7826Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7827Workhorse Group WKHS S98138J206
7828Workiva Inc WK ON98139A105
7829World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7830World Access WAXS T98141A101
7831World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7832World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7833World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7834Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7835Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7836Wowi Inc WOWU T92940M101
7837Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7838Wowo Ltd JMU S98212L101
7839Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7840Wp Glimcher Inc WPG ON92939N102
7841Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L401
7842Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7843Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7844Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7845Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7846Wright Med Grp WMGI SON96617118
7847Wrld Survl Grp WSGI T98157K100
7848Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7849Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS SO929328102
7850Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7851Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7852Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7853Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7854Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7855Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7856Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7857Xactly Corp XTLY N98386L101
7858Xbiotech Inc XBIT S98400H102
7859Xcel Brands Inc XELB S98400M101
7860Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7861Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7862Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7863Xencor Inc XNCR SO98401F105
7864Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015206
7865Xenia Htls&Rsrt XHR ON984017103
7866Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7867Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7868Xenonics Hldgs XNNHQ T984117101
7869Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7870Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7871Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7872Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A606
7873Xiangtian Usa XTNY T98419T105
7874Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7875Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7876Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7877Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7878Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7879Xplore Tech Cp XPLR SO983950700
7880Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7881Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7882Xtant Medical XTNT A98420P100
7883Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7884Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7885Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7886Xura Inc MESG SO98420V107
7887Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7888Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7889Yahoo Japan Cp YAHOY T98433V102
7890Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7891Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7892Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7893Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7894Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7895Yangtze Rvr Dev YERR T984752105
7896Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7897Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7898Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7899Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7900Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7901Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7902Yew Bio Pharm YEWB T98584C101
7903Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B202
7904Yintech Invstmt YIN S98585M108
7905Yirendai Ltd YRD N98585L100
7906York Research YORK T987048105
7907York Water Co YORW SO987184108
7908Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7909You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7910Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7911Your Comnty Bcs YCB S98779U106
7912Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7913Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7914Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7915Yuhe Intl Inc YUII T988432100
7916Yulong Eco-Matr YECO SG98847117
7917Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7918Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7919Yume Inc YUME ON98872B104
7920Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7921Zafgen Inc ZFGN SO98885E103
7922Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7923Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7924Zais Group Hldg ZAIS S98887G106
7925Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7926Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
7927Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA T98919T407
7928Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7929Zedge Inc ZDGE A98923T104
7930Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7931Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7932Zenyatta Ventrs ZENYF T98943A101
7933Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7934Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7935Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7936Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7937Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7938Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506308
7939Zillow Group ZG SO98954M101
7940Zillow Group-C Z SO98954M200
7941Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7942Zimmer Biomet ZBH ON598956P102
7943Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7944Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7945Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7946Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7947Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
7948Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
7949Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
7950Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L204
7951Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T669745101
7952Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM T98976E400
7953Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
7954Zosano Pharma ZSAN S98979H103
7955Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
7956Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
7957Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
7958Zuoan Fashion ZAHLY T98982X202
7959Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
7960Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
7961Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
7962Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
7963Zynerba Pharma ZYNE SO98986X109
7964Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
7965Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
7966Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ