Sep 22 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
101St Utd Bc/No FUBC SO33740N105
112050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1221Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1322Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
142U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
153D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
163M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
174-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
18500.Com Ltd-A WBAI N33829R100
1951Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
2058.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
215Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
225N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
238X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
24A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
25A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
26A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
27Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
28Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
29Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
30Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
31Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
32Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
33Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
34Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
35Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
36Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
37Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
38Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
39Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
40Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
41Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
42Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
43Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
44Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
45Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
46Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
47Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
48Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
49Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
50Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
51Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
52Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
53Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
54Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
55Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
56Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
57Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
58Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
59Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
60Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
61Accelerize New ACLZ T00430M101
62Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
63Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
64Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
65Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
66Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
67Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
68Access Pharma ACCP T00431M308
69Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
70Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
71Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
72Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
73Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
74Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
75Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
76Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
77Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
78Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
79Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
80Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
81Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
82Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
83Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
84Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
85Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
86Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
87Acme Utd ACU A004816104
88Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
89Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
90Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
91Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
92Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
93Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
94Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
95Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
96Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
97Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
98Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
99Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
100Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
101Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
102Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
103Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
104Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
105Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
106Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
107Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
108Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
109Adams Express ADX N006212104
110Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
111Adb Intl Grp ADBI T00089G207
112Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
113Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
114Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
115Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
116Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
117Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
118Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
119Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
120Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
121Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
122Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
123Adma Biologics ADMA T000899104
124Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
125Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
126Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
127Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
128Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
129Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
130Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
131Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
132Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
133Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
134Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
135Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
136Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
137Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
138Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
139Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
140Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
141Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
142Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
143Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
144Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
145Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
146Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
147Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
148Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
149Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
150Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
151Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
152Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
153Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
154Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
155Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
156Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
157Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
158Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
159Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
160Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
161Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
162Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
163Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
164Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
165Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
166Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
167Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
168Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
169Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
170Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
171Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
172Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
173Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
174Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
175Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
176Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
177Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
178Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
179Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
180Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
181Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
182African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
183Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
184Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
185Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
186Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
187Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
188Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
189Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
190Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
191Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
192Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
193Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
194Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
195Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
196Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
197Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
198Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
199Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
200Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
201Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
202Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
203Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
204Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
205Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
206Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
207Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
208Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
209Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
210Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
211Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
212Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
213Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
214Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
215Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
216Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
217Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
218Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
219Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
220Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
221Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
222Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
223Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
224Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
225Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
226Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
227Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
228Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
229Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
230Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
231Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
232Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
233Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
234Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
235Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
236Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
237Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
238Alaska Gold Cp AKGC T011706108
239Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
240Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
241Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
242Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
243Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
244Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
245Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
246Alco Stores Inc ALCS S001600105
247Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
248Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
249Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
250Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
251Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
252Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
253Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
254Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
255Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
256Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
257Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
258Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
259Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
260Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
261Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
262Alibaba Group BABA N01609W102
263Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
264Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
265Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
266Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
267Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
268All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
269All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
270Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
271Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
272Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
273Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
274Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
275Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
276Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
277Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
278Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
279Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
280Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
281Alliance One AOI ON018772103
282Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
283Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
284Alliance World AWF N01879R106
285Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
286Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
287Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
288Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
289Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
290Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
291Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
292Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
293Allied Products ADPC T019411107
294Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
295Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
296Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
297Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
298Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
299Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
300Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
301Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
302Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
303Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
304Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
305Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
306Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
307Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
308Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
309Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
310Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
311Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
312Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
313Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
314Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
315Alps Electric APELY T021090204
316Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
317Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
318Altair Nanotech ALTI SO021373303
319Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
320Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
321Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
322Alteva ALTV A02153V102
323Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
324Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
325Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
326Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
327Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
328Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
329Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
330Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
331Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
332Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
333Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
334Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
335Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
336Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
337Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
338Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
339Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
340Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
341Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
342Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
343Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
344Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
345Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
346Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
347Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
348Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
349Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
350Ambit Bioscienc AMBI S02318X100
351Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
352Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
353Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
354Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
355Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
356Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
357Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
358Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
359Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
360Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
361Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
362Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
363Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
364Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
365Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
366Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
367Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
368Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
369Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
370Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
371Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
372Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
373Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
374Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
375Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
376Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
377Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
378Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
379Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
380Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
381Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
382Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
383Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
384Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
385Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
386Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
387Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
388Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
389Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
390Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
391Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
392Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
393Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
394Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
395Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
396Amer Oversea Gp AORE TG54624112
397Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
398Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
399Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
400Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
401Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
402Amer Realty Cap HCT SO02917R108
403Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
404Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
405Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
406Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
407Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
408Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
409Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
410Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
411Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
412Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
413Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
414Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
415Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
416Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
417Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
418Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
419Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
420Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
421Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
422Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
423Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
424America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
425America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
426American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
427American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
428American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
429American Libert OREO T027158104
430American Lithm AMLM T027263102
431American Locker ALGI T027284108
432American Lorain ALN A027297100
433American Mold AMGI T02756R102
434American Mun In XAA N027649102
435American Power AMPW T02906T107
436American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
437American Sierra AMNP T029616208
438Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
439Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
440Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
441Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
442Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
443Amerilithium Cp AMEL T03077G106
444Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
445Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
446Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
447Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
448Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
449Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
450Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
451Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
452Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
453Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
454Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
455Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
456Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
457Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
458Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
459Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
460Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
461Amp Holding Inc AMPD U001754100
462Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
463Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
464Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
465Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
466Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
467Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
468Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
469Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
470Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
471Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
472Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
473Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
474Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
475Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
476Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
477Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
478Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
479Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
480Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
481Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
482Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
483Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
484Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
485Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
486Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
487Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
488Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
489Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
490Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
491Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
492Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
493Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
494Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
495Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
496Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
497Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
498Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
499Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
500Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
501Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
502Annies Inc BNNY ON03600T104
503Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
504Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
505Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
506Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
507Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
508Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
509Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
510Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
511Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
512Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
513Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
514Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
515Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
516Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
517Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
518Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
519Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
520Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
521Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
522Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
523Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
524Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
525Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
526Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
527Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
528Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
529Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
530Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
531Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
532Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
533Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
534Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
535Applied Dna Sci APDN T03815U102
536Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
537Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
538Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
539Applied Neurosl APSN T03823Y203
540Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
541Applied Visual APVS T038287108
542Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
543Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
544Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
545Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
546Aptose Biosci APSCF T03835T101
547Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
548Aquasition Corp AQU SY0192H103
549Aquasition Corp AQUUU TY0192H129
550Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
551Arabella Explor AXPLF UG04449107
552Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
553Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
554Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
555Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
556Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
557Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
558Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
559Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
560Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
561Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
562Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
563Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
564Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
565Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
566Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
567Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
568Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
569Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
570Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
571Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
572Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
573Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
574Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
575Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
576Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
577Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
578Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
579Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
580Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
581Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
582Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
583Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
584Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
585Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
586Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
587Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
588Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
589Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
590Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
591Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
592Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
593Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
594Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
595Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
596Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
597Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
598Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
599Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
600Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
601Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
602Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
603Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
604Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
605Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
606Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
607Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
608Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
609Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
610Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
611Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
612Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
613Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
614Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
615Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
616Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
617As Seen On Tv ASTVE T04338Y100
618Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
619Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
620Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
621Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
622Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
623Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
624Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
625Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
626Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
627Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
628Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
629Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
630Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
631Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
632Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
633Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
634Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
635Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
636Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
637Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
638Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
639Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
640Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
641Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
642Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
643Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
644Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
645Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
646Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
647Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
648Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
649Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
650Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
651Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
652Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
653Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
654Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
655Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
656Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
657Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
658Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
659Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
660Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
661Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
662Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
663Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
664Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
665Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
666Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
667Astronics B ATROB T046433207
668Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
669Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
670Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
671At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
672Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
673Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
674Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
675Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
676Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
677Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
678Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
679Athlon Energy ATHL ON047477104
680Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
681Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
682Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
683Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
684Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
685Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
686Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
687Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
688Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
689Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
690Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
691Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
692Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
693Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
694Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
695Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
696Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
697Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
698Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
699Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
700Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
701Atrinsic Inc ATRNQ T04964C208
702Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
703Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
704Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
705Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
706Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
707Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
708Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
709Augusta Rsrc Cp AZC OA050912203
710Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
711Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
712Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
713Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
714Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
715Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
716Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
717Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
718Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
719Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
720Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
721Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
722Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
723Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
724Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
725Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
726Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
727Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
728Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
729Avalanche Biot AAVL S05337G107
730Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
731Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
732Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
733Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
734Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
735Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
736Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
737Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
738Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
739Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
740Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
741Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
742Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
743Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
744Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
745Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
746Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
747Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
748Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
749Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
750Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
751Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
752Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
753Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
754Avnet AVT ON053807103
755Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
756Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
757Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
758Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
759Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
760Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
761Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
762Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
763Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
764Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
765Axion Power Int AXPWD T05460X208
766Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
767Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
768Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
769Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
770Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
771Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
772B Communication BCOM SM15629104
773B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
774B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
775B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
776Bab Inc BABB T055183107
777Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
778Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
779Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
780Backweb Tech BWEBF OTM15633106
781Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R200
782Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
783Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
784Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
785Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
786Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
787Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
788Bakers Footwear BKRSQ T057465106
789Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
790Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
791Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
792Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
793Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
794Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
795Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
796Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
797Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
798Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
799Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
800Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
801Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
802Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
803Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
804Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
805Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
806Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
807Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
808Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
809Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
810Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
811Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
812Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
813Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
814Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
815Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
816Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
817Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
818Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
819Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
820Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
821Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
822Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
823Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
824Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
825Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
826Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
827Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
828Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
829Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
830Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
831Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
832Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
833Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
834Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
835Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
836Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
837Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
838Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
839Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
840Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
841Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
842Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
843Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
844Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
845Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
846Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
847Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
848Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
849Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
850Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
851Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
852Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
853Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
854Barnes Grp B ON067806109
855Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
856Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
857Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
858Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
859Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
860Basf Se BASFY T055262505
861Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
862Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
863Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
864Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
865Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
866Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
867Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
868Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
869Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
870Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
871Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
872Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
873Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
874Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
875Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
876Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
877Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
878Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
879Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
880Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
881Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
882Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
883Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
884Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
885Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
886Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
887Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
888Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
889Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
890Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
891Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
892Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
893Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
894Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
895Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
896Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
897Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
898Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
899Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
900Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
901Bellatrix Explr BXE OA078314101
902Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
903Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
904Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
905Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
906Bemis BMS ON5081437105
907Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
908Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
909Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
910Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
911Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
912Benev Capital BEVFF T08179V109
913Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
914Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080209
915Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
916Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
917Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
918Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
919Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
920Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
921Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
922Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
923Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
924Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
925Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
926Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
927Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
928Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
929Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
930Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
931Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
932Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
933Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
934Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
935Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
936Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
937Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
938Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
939Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
940Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
941Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
942Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
943Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
944Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
945Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
946Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
947Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
948Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
949Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
950Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
951Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
952Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
953Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
954Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
955Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
956Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
957Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
958Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
959Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
960Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
961Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
962Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
963Biofuel Energy BIOF S09064Y307
964Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
965Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
966Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
967Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
968Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
969Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
970Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
971Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
972Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
973Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
974Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
975Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
976Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
977Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
978Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
979Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
980Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
981Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
982Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
983Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
984Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
985Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
986Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
987Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
988Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
989Bj BJRI SO09180C106
990Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
991Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
992Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
993Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
994Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
995Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
996Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
997Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
998Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
999Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
1000Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
1001Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1002Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1003Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1004Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1005Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1006Blackrock N A G BNA N092475102
1007Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1008Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1009Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1010Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1011Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1012Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1013Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1014Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1015Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1016Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1017Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1018Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1019Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1020Blue Hills Bcp BHBK S095573101
1021Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1022Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1023Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1024Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1025Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1026Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1027Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1028Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1029Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1030Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1031Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1032Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1033Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1034Bmj Med Mgmt BONSQ T055950109
1035Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1036Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1037Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1038Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1039Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1040Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1041Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1042Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1043Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1044Body Central Cp BODYD OT09689U201
1045Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1046Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1047Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1048Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1049Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1050Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1051Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1052Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1053Bolt Technology BOLT SO097698104
1054Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1055Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1056Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1057Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1058Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1059Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1060Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1061Borderfree Inc BRDR S09970L100
1062Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1063Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1064Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1065Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1066Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1067Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1068Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1069Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1070Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1071Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1072Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1073Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1074Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1075Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1076Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1077Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1078Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1079Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1080Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1081Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1082Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1083Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1084Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1085Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1086Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1087Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1088Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1089Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1090Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1091Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1092Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1093Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1094Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1095Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1096Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1097Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1098Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1099Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1100Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1101Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1102Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1103Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1104Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1105Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1106Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1107Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1108Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1109Brainstorm Cell BCLID T10501E201
1110Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1111Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1112Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1113Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1114Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1115Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1116Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1117Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1118Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1119Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1120Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1121Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1122Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1123Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1124Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1125Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1126Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1127Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1128Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1129Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1130Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1131Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1132Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1133Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1134Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1135Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1136Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1137Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1138Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1139British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1140British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1141Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1142Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1143Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1144Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1145Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1146Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1147Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1148Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1149Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1150Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1151Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1152Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1153Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1154Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1155Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1156Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1157Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1158Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1159Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1160Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1161Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1162Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1163Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1164Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1165Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1166Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1167Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1168Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1169Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1170Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1171Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1172Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1173Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1174Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1175Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1176Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1177Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1178Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1179Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1180Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1181Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1182Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1183Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1184Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1185Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1186Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1187Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1188Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1189Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1190Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1191Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1192Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1193Butler National BUKS T123720104
1194C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1195C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1196Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1197Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1198Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1199Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1200Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1201Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1202Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1203Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1204Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1205Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1206Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1207Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1208Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1209Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1210Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1211Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1212Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1213Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1214Cal Dive Intl DVR ON12802T101
1215Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1216Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1217Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1218Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1219Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1220Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1221Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1222Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1223California Bank CABC T13005C101
1224California Bus CABB T130051105
1225Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1226Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1227Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1228Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1229Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1230Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1231Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1232Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1233Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1234Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1235Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1236Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1237Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1238Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1239Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1240Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1241Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1242Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1243Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1244Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1245Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1246Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1247Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1248Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1249Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1250Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1251Canacol Energy CAAED T134808203
1252Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1253Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1254Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1255Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1256Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1257Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1258Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1259Cannondale Corp BIKEQ T137798104
1260Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1261Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1262Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1263Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1264Canyon Copper CNYCD T138763503
1265Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1266Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1267Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1268Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1269Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1270Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1271Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1272Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1273Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1274Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1275Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1276Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1277Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1278Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1279Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1280Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1281Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1282Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1283Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1284Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1285Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1286Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1287Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1288Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1289Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1290Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1291Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1292Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1293Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1294Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1295Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1296Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1297Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1298Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1299Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1300Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1301Cardium Therap CRXM T141916304
1302Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1303Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1304Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1305Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1306Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1307Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1308Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1309Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1310Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1311Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1312Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1313Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1314Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1315Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1316Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1317Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1318Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1319Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1320Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1321Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1322Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1323Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1324Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1325Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1326Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1327Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1328Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1329Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1330Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1331Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1332Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1333Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1334Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1335Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1336Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1337Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1338Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1339Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1340Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1341Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1342Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1343Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1344Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1345Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1346Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1347Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1348Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1349Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1350Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1351Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1352Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1353Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1354Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1355Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1356Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1357Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1358Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1359Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1360Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1361Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1362Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1363Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1364Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1365Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1366Cbs Outdoor Amr CBSO ON14987J106
1367Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1368Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1369Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1370Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1371Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1372Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1373Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1374Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1375Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1376Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1377Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1378Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1379Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1380Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1381Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1382Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1383Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1384Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1385Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1386Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1387Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1388Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1389Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1390Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1391Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1392Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1393Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1394Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1395Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1396Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1397Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1398Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1399Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1400Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1401Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1402Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1403Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1404Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1405Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1406Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1407Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1408Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1409Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1410Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1411Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1412Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1413Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1414Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1415Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1416Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1417Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1418Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1419Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1420Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1421Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1422Centrix Bank&Tr CXBT T15640A101
1423Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1424Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1425Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1426Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1427Century Communt CCS N156504300
1428Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1429Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1430Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1431Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1432Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1433Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1434Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1435Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1436Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1437Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1438Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1439Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1440Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1441Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1442Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1443Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1444Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1445Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1446Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1447Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1448Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1449Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1450Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1451Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1452Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1453Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1454Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1455Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1456Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1457Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1458Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1459Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1460Charm Comm-Adr CHRM S16112R101
1461Chart Acquis Cp CACG S161151105
1462Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1463Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1464Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1465Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1466Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1467Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1468Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1469Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1470Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1471Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1472Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM N163075104
1473Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1474Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1475Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1476Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1477Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1478Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1479Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1480Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1481Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1482Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1483Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1484Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1485Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1486Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1487Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1488Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1489Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1490Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1491Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1492Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1493Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1494Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1495Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1496Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1497Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1498Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1499Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1500Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1501Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1502Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1503Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1504Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1505China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1506China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1507China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1508China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1509China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1510China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1511China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1512China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1513China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1514China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1515China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1516China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1517China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1518China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1519China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1520China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1521China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1522China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1523China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1524China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1525China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1526China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1527China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1528China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1529China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1530China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1531China Distance DL ON16944W104
1532China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1533China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1534China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1535China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1536China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1537China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1538China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1539China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1540China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101103
1541China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1542China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1543China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1544China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1545China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1546China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1547China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1548China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1549China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1550China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1551China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1552China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1553China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1554China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1555China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1556China Medicine CHME T169491107
1557China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1558China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1559China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1560China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1561China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1562China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1563China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1564China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1565China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1566China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1567China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1568China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1569China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1570China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1571China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1572China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1573China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1574China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1575China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1576China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1577China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1578China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1579China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1580China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1581China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1582China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1583China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1584China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1585China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1586China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1587China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1588China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1589China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1590China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1591China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1592China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1593China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1594China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1595China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1596China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1597China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1598China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1599China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1600China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1601China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1602China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1603China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1604Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1605Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1606Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1607Chindex Intl CHDX SO169467107
1608Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1609Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1610Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1611Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1612Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1613Choose Rain Inc RSFF T17039X106
1614Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1615Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1616Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1617Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1618Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1619Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1620Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1621Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1622Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1623Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1624Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1625Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1626Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1627Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1628Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1629Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1630Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1631Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1632Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1633Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1634Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1635Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1636Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1637Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1638Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1639Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1640Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1641Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1642Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1643Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1644Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1645Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1646Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1647Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1648Cis Acq Ltd-A CISAA SG21490209
1649Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1650Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1651Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1652Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1653Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1654Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1655Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1656Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1657Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1658Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1659Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1660Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1661Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1662Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1663Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1664Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1665Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1666Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1667Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1668City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1669City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1670City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1671City National CYN ON178566105
1672City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1673Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1674Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1675Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1676Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1677Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1678Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1679Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1680Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1681Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1682Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1683Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1684Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1685Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1686Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1687Cleantech Innov CTEK T18451B200
1688Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1689Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1690Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1691Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1692Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1693Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1694Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1695Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1696Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1697Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1698Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1699Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1700Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1701Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1702Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1703Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1704Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1705Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1706Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1707Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1708Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1709Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1710Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1711Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1712Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1713Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1714Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1715Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1716Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1717Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1718Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1719Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1720Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1721Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1722Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1723Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1724Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1725Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1726Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1727Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1728Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1729Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1730Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1731Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1732Cobra Electrs COBR S191042100
1733Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1734Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1735Coca Cola Helnc CCHBY U191223106
1736Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1737Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1738Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1739Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1740Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1741Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1742Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1743Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1744Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1745Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1746Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1747Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1748Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1749Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1750Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1751Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1752Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1753Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1754Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1755Coldwater Creek CWTRQ OT193068202
1756Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1757Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1758Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1759Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1760Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1761Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1762Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1763Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1764Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1765Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1766Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1767Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1768Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1769Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1770Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1771Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1772Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1773Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1774Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1775Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1776Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1777Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1778Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1779Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1780Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1781Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1782Command Center CCNI T200497105
1783Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1784Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1785Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1786Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1787Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1788Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1789Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1790Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1791Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1792Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1793Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1794Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1795Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1796Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1797Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1798Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1799Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1800Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1801Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1802Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1803Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1804Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1805Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1806Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1807Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1808Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1809Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1810Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1811Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1812Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1813Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1814Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1815Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1816Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1817Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1818Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1819Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1820Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1821Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1822Compressco Ptnr GSJK SO20467A101
1823Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1824Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1825Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1826Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1827Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1828Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1829Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1830Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1831Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1832Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1833Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1834Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1835Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1836Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1837Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1838Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1839Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1840Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1841Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1842Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1843Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1844Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1845Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1846Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1847Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1848Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1849Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1850Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1851Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1852Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1853Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1854Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1855Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1856Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1857Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1858Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1859Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1860Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1861Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1862Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1863Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1864Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1865Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1866Constelltn Engy CEP OA21038E101
1867Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1868Container Store TCS ON210751103
1869Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1870Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1871Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1872Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1873Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1874Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1875Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1876Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1877Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1878Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1879Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1880Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1881Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1882Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1883Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1884Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1885Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1886Cooperative Bks COOPQ T216844100
1887Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1888Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1889Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1890Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1891Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1892Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1893Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1894Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1895Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1896Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1897Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1898Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1899Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1900Corewafer Indus WAFRD T21871B206
1901Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1902Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1903Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1904Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1905Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1906Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1907Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1908Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1909Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1910Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1911Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1912Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1913Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1914Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1915Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1916Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1917Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1918Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1919Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1920Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1921Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1922Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1923Corvel Corp CRVL S221006109
1924Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1925Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1926Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1927Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1928Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1929Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1930Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1931Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1932Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1933Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1934Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1935Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1936County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1937Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1938Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1939Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1940Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1941Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1942Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1943Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1944Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1945Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1946Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1947Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1948Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1949Cowlitz Bancorp CWLZ T223767203
1950Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1951Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1952Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1953Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1954Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1955Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1956Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1957Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1958Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1959Crane Co CR ON224399105
1960Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1961Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1962Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1963Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1964Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1965Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1966Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1967Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1968Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1969Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1970Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1971Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1972Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1973Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1974Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1975Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1976Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1977Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1978Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1979Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1980Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1981Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1982Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1983Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1984Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1985Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1986Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1987Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1988Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1989Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1990Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1991Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1992Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1993Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1994Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1995Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1996Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1997Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1998Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1999Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
2000Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
2001Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2002Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2003Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2004Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2005Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2006Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2007Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2008Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2009Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2010Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2011Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2012Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2013Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2014Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2015Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2016Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2017Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2018Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2019Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2020Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2021Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2022Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2023Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2024Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2025Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2026Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2027Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2028Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2029Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2030Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2031Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2032Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2033Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2034Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2035Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2036Customers Bancp CUBI S23204G100
2037Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2038Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2039Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2040Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2041Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2042Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2043Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2044Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2045Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2046Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2047Cvs Caremark Cp CVS ON51126650100
2048Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2049Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2050Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2051Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2052Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2053Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2054Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2055Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2056Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2057Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2058Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2059Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2060Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2061Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2062Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2063Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2064Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2065Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2066Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2067Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2068Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2069Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2070Cytomedix Inc CMXI T23283B204
2071Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2072Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2073Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2074D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2075D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2076Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2077Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2078Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2079Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2080Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2081Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2082Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2083Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2084Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2085Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2086Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2087Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2088Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2089Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2090Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2091Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2092Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2093Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2094Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2095Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2096Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2097Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2098Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2099Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2100Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2101Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2102Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2103Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2104Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2105Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2106Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2107Datascension In DSEN T238111207
2108Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2109Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2110Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2111Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2112Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2113Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2114Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2115Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2116Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2117Dct Industrial DCT ON233153105
2118Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2119Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2120Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2121Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2122Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2123Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2124Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2125Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2126Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2127Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2128Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2129Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2130Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2131Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2132Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2133Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2134Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2135Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2136Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2137Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2138Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2139Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2140Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2141Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2142Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2143Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2144Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2145Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2146Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2147Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2148Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2149Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2150Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2151Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2152Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2153Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2154Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2155Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2156Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2157Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2158Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2159Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2160Dendreon Corp DNDN SO24823Q107
2161Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2162Denny DENN SO24869P104
2163Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2164Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2165Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2166Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2167Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2168Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2169Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2170Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2171Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2172Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2173Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2174Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2175Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2176Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2177Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2178Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2179Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2180Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2181Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2182Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2183Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2184Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2185Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2186Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2187Devry Education DV ON251893103
2188Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2189Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2190Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2191Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2192Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2193Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2194Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2195Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2196Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2197Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2198Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2199Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2200Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2201Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2202Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2203Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2204Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2205Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2206Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2207Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2208Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2209Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2210Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2211Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2212Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2213Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2214Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2215Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2216Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2217Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2218Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2219Digital Power DPW A253862106
2220Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2221Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2222Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2223Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2224Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2225Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2226Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2227Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2228Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2229Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2230Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2231Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2232Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2233Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2234Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2235Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2236Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2237Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2238Directv DTV SO525490A309
2239Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2240Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2241Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2242Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2243Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2244Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2245Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2246Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2247Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2248Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2249Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2250Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2251Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2252Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2253Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2254Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2255Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2256Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2257Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2258Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2259Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2260Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2261Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2262Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2263Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2264Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2265Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2266Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2267Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2268Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2269Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2270Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2271Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2272Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2273Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2274Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2275Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2276Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2277Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2278Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2279Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2280Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2281Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2282Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2283Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2284Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2285Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2286Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2287Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2288Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2289Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2290Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2291Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2292Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2293Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2294Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2295Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2296Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2297Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2298Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2299Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2300Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2301Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2302Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2303Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2304Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2305Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2306Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2307Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2308Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2309Dsa Finl Cp DSFN T23331W101
2310Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2311Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2312Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2313Dt Inds Inc DTIIQ OT23333J108
2314Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2315Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2316Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2317Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2318Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2319Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2320Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2321Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2322Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2323Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2324Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2325Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2326Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2327Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2328Duoyuan Printng DYNP T26605B109
2329Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2330Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2331Durata Therapt DRTX SO26658A107
2332Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2333Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2334Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2335Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2336Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2337Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2338Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2339Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2340Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2341Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2342Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2343Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2344Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2345Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2346Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158102
2347Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2348Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2349Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2350Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2351E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2352E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2353E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2354E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2355E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2356E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2357E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2358Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2359Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2360Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2361Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A119
2362Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2363Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2364Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2365Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2366Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2367Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2368Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2369Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2370Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2371East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2372Eastern Co EML S276317104
2373Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2374Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2375Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2376Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2377Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2378Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2379Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2380Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2381Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2382Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2383Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2384Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2385Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2386Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2387Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2388Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2389Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2390Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2391Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2392Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2393Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2394Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2395Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2396Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2397Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2398Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2399Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2400Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2401Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2402Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2403Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2404Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2405Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2406Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2407Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2408Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2409Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2410Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2411Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2412Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2413Education Manag EDMC SO28140M103
2414Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2415Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2416Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2417Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2418Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2419Egghead.Com-New EGHDQ OT282329101
2420Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2421Einstein Noah BAGL SO28257U104
2422Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2423El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2424El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2425El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2426Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2427Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2428Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2429Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2430Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2431Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2432Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2433Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2434Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2435Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2436Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2437Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2438Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2439Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2440Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2441Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2442Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2443Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2444Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2445Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2446Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2447Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2448Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2449Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2450Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2451Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2452Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2453Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2454Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2455Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2456Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2457Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2458Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2459Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2460Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2461Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2462Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2463Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2464Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2465Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2466Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2467Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2468Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2469Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2470Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2471Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2472Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2473Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2474Emerald Dairy EMDY T29089G107
2475Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2476Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2477Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2478Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2479Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2480Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2481Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2482Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2483Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2484Empire District EDE ON291641108
2485Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2486Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2487Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2488Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2489Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2490Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2491Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2492Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2493Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2494Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2495Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2496Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2497Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2498Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2499Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2500Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2501Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2502Encompass Group ECGA T29257H101
2503Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2504Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2505Encorium Group ENCO T29257R208
2506Endeavor Intl END ON29259G200
2507Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2508Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2509Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2510Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2511Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2512Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2513Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2514Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2515Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2516Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2517Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2518Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2519Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2520Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2521Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2522Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2523Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2524Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2525Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2526Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2527Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2528Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2529Enerjex Resourc ENRJ N292758406
2530Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2531Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2532Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2533Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2534Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2535Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2536Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2537Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2538Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2539Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2540Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2541Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2542Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2543Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2544Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2545Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2546Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2547Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2548Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2549Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2550Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2551Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2552Entech Solar ENSL OT29362Y106
2553Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2554Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2555Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2556Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2557Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2558Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2559Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2560Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2561Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2562Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2563Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2564Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2565Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2566Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2567Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2568Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2569Enventis Corp ENVE S29402J101
2570Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2571Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2572Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2573Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2574Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2575Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2576Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2577Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2578Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2579Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2580Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2581Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2582Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2583Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2584Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2585Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2586Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2587Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2588Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2589Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2590Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2591Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2592Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2593Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2594Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2595Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2596Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2597Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2598Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2599Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2600Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2601Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2602Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2603Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2604Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2605Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2606Ergobilt Inc ERGB T29481R107
2607Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2608Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2609Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2610Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2611Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2612Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2613Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2614Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2615Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2616Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2617Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2618Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2619Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2620Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2621Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2622Esperion Therap ESPR S29664W105
2623Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2624Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2625Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2626Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2627Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2628Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2629Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2630Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2631Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2632Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2633Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2634Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2635Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2636Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2637Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2638Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2639Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2640Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2641Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2642Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2643Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2644Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2645Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2646Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2647Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2648Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2649Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2650Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2651Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2652Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2653Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2654Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2655Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2656Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2657Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2658Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2659Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2660Evoq Properties EVOQ T300504107
2661Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2662Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2663Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2664Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2665Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2666Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2667Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2668Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2669Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2670Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2671Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2672Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2673Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2674Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2675Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2676Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2677Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2678Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2679Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2680Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2681Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2682Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2683Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2684Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2685Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2686Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2687Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2688Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2689Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2690Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2691Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2692Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2693Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2694Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2695Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2696Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2697F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2698Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2699Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2700Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2701Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2702Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2703Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2704Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2705Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2706Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2707Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2708Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2709Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2710Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2711Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2712Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2713Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2714Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2715Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2716Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2717Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2718Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2719Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2720Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2721Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2722Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2723Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2724Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2725Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2726Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2727Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2728Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2729Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2730Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2731Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2732Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2733Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2734Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2735Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2736Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2737Fedfirst Fin Cp FFCO S31429C101
2738Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2739Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2740Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2741Fennec Pharmact ADHXD T31447P100
2742Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2743Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2744Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2745Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2746Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2747Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2748Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2749Fiat Spa FIATY T315621888
2750Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2751Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2752Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2753Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2754Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2755Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2756Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2757Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2758Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2759Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2760Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2761Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2762Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2763Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2764Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2765Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2766Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2767Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2768Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2769Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2770Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2771Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2772Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2773Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2774First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2775First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2776First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2777First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2778First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2779First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2780First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2781First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2782First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2783First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2784First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2785First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2786First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2787First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2788First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2789First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2790First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2791First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2792First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2793First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2794First Citzns Sc FCBN T319460101
2795First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2796First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2797First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2798First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2799First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2800First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2801First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2802First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2803First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2804First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2805First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2806First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2807First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2808First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2809First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2810First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2811First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2812First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2813First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2814First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2815First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2816First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2817First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2818First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2819First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2820First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2821First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2822First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2823First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2824First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2825First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2826First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2827First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2828First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2829First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2830First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2831First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2832First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2833First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2834First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2835First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2836First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2837First Physician FPCG T33613R100
2838First Place Fin FPFCQ T33610T109
2839First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2840First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2841First Regional FRGBQ T33615C101
2842First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2843First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2844First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2845First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2846First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2847First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2848First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2849First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2850First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2851First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2852First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2853First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2854Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2855Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2856Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2857Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2858Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2859Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2860Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2861Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2862Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2863Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2864Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2865Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2866Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2867Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2868Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2869Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2870Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2871Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2872Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2873Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2874Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2875Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2876Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2877Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2878Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2879Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2880Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2881Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2882Florsheim Grp FLSCQ T343302105
2883Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2884Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2885Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2886Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2887Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2888Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2889Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2890Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2891Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2892Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2893Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2894Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2895Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2896Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2897Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2898Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2899Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2900Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2901Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2902Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2903Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2904Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2905Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2906Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2907Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2908Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2909Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2910Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2911Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2912Forest Resourcs FTRM T346196108
2913Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2914Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2915Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2916Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2917Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2918Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2919Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2920Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2921Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2922Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2923Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2924Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2925Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2926Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2927Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2928Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2929Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2930Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2931Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2932Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2933Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2934Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2935Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2936Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2937Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2938Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2939Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2940Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2941Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2942Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2943Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2944Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2945Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2946Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2947Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2948Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2949Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2950Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2951Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2952Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2953Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2954Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2955Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2956Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2957Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2958Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2959Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2960Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2961Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2962Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2963Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2964Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2965Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2966Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2967Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2968Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2969Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2970Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2971Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2972Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2973Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2974Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2975Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2976Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2977Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2978Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2979Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2980Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2981Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2982Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2983Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2984Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2985Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2986Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2987Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2988Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2989Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2990Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2991Fuse Science DROPD T36113J205
2992Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2993Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2994Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2995Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2996Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2997Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2998Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2999Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
3000G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3001G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3002G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3003Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3004Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3005Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3006Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3007Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3008Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3009Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3010Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3011Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3012Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3013Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3014Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3015Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3016Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3017Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3018Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3019Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3020Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3021Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3022Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3023Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3024Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3025Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3026Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3027Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3028Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3029Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3030Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3031Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3032Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3033Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3034Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3035Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3036Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3037Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3038Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3039Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3040Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3041Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3042Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3043Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3044Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3045Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3046Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3047Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3048Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3049General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3050General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3051General Finance GFN S369822101
3052General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3053General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3054General Steel GSI ON370853103
3055Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3056Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3057Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3058Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3059Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3060Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3061Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3062Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3063Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3064Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3065Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3066Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3067Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3068Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3069Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3070Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3071Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3072Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3073Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3074Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3075Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3076Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3077Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3078Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3079Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3080Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3081Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3082Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3083Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3084Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3085Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3086Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3087Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3088Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3089Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3090Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3091Geos Communicat GCMI T37363N102
3092Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3093Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3094Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3095German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3096Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3097Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3098Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3099Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3100Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3101Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3102Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3103Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3104Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3105Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3106Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3107Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3108Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3109Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3110Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3111Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3112Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3113Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3114Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3115Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3116Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3117Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3118Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3119Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3120Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3121Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3122Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3123Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3124Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3125Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3126Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3127Gliatech Inc GLIAQ OT37929C103
3128Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3129Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3130Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3131Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3132Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3133Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3134Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3135Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3136Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3137Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3138Global Geophys GGS OT37946S107
3139Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3140Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3141Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3142Global Itech GITN T378951107
3143Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3144Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3145Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3146Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3147Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3148Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3149Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3150Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3151Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3152Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3153Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3154Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3155Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3156Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3157Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3158Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3159Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3160Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3161Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3162Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3163Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3164Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3165Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3166Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3167Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3168Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3169Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3170Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3171Gold Reserve In GDRZ OT38068N108
3172Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3173Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3174Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3175Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3176Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3177Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3178Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3179Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3180Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3181Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3182Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3183Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3184Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3185Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3186Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3187Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3188Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3189Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3190Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3191Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3192Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3193Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3194Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3195Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3196Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3197Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3198Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3199Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3200Graham Holdings GHC N5384637104
3201Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3202Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3203Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3204Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3205Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3206Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3207Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3208Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3209Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3210Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3211Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3212Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3213Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3214Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3215Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3216Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3217Great Amer Grp GAMR T38984G203
3218Great Basin Gld CBGLF T390124105
3219Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3220Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3221Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3222Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3223Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3224Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3225Great West Res GWST T391397106
3226Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3227Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3228Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3229Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3230Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3231Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3232Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3233Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3234Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3235Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3236Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3237Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3238Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3239Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3240Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3241Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3242Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3243Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3244Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3245Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3246Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3247Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3248Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3249Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3250Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3251Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3252Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3253Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3254Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3255Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3256Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3257Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3258Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3259Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3260Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3261Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3262Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3263Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3264Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3265Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3266Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3267Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3268Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3269Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3270Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3271Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3272Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3273Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3274Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3275Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3276Gt Adv Tech Inc GTAT SO36191U106
3277Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3278Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3279Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3280Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3281Guanwei Recyclg GPRC S400685202
3282Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3283Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3284Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3285Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3286Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3287Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3288Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3289Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3290Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3291Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3292Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3293Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3294Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3295Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3296Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3297Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3298Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3299Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3300H & Q Life Scie HQL N404053100
3301H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3302H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3303H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3304H&Q Healthcare HQH N404052102
3305Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3306Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3307Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3308Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3309Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3310Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3311Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3312Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3313Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3314Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3315Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3316Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3317Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3318Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3319Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3320Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3321Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3322Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3323Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3324Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3325Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3326Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3327Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3328Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3329Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3330Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3331Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3332Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3333Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3334Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3335Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3336Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3337Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3338Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3339Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3340Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3341Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3342Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3343Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3344Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3345Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3346Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3347Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3348Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3349Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3350Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3351Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3352Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3353Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3354Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3355Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3356Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3357Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3358Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3359Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3360Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3361Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3362Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3363Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3364Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3365Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3366Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3367Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3368Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3369Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3370Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3371Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3372Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3373Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3374Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3375Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3376Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3377Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3378Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3379Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3380Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3381Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3382Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3383Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3384Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3385Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3386Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3387Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3388Healthequity HQY S42226A107
3389Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3390Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3391Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3392Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3393Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3394Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3395Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3396Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3397Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3398Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3399Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3400Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3401Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3402Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3403Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3404Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3405Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3406Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3407Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3408Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3409Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3410Helionetics Inc HLXC T423276609
3411Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3412Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3413Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3414Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3415Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3416Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3417Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3418Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3419Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3420Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3421Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3422Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3423Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3424Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3425Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3426Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3427Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3428Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3429Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3430Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3431Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3432Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3433Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3434Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3435Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3436Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3437Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3438Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3439Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3440Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3441Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3442Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3443Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3444Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3445Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3446Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3447Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3448Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3449Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3450Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3451Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3452Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3453Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3454Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3455Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3456Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3457Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3458Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3459Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3460Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3461Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3462High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3463Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3464Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3465Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3466Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3467Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3468Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3469Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3470Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3471Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3472Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3473Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3474Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3475Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3476Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3477Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3478Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3479Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3480Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3481Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3482Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3483Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3484Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP NY3262R100
3485Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3486Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3487Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3488Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3489Hollund Indust HIMRD T435730403
3490Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3491Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3492Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3493Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3494Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3495Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3496Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3497Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3498Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3499Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3500Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3501Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3502Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3503Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3504Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3505Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3506Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3507Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3508Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3509Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3510Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3511Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3512Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3513Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3514Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3515Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3516Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3517Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3518Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3519Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3520Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3521Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3522Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3523Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3524Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3525Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3526Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3527Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3528Horizon Pharma HZNP SO44047T109
3529Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3530Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3531Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3532Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3533Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3534Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3535Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3536Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3537Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3538Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3539Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3540Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3541Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3542Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3543Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3544Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3545Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3546Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3547Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3548Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3549Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3550Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3551Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3552Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3553Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3554Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3555Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3556Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3557Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3558Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3559Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3560Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3561Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3562Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3563Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3564Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3565Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3566Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3567Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3568Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3569Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3570Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3571Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3572Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3573Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3574Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3575Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3576Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3577Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3578Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3579Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3580Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3581Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3582Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3583Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3584Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3585Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3586I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3587I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3588Ia Global Inc IAGI T44920E203
3589Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3590Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3591Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3592Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3593Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3594Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3595Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3596Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3597Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3598Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3599Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3600Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3601Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3602Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3603Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3604Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3605Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3606Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3607Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3608Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3609Idaho Bancorp IDBCQ T451126106
3610Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3611Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3612Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3613Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3614Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3615Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3616Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3617Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3618Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3619Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3620Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3621If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3622Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3623Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3624Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3625Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3626Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3627Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3628Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3629Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3630Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3631Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3632Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3633Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3634Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3635Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3636Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3637Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3638Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3639Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3640Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3641Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3642Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3643Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3644Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3645Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3646Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3647Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3648Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3649Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3650Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3651Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3652Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3653Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3654Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3655Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3656Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3657Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3658Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3659Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3660Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3661Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3662Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3663Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3664Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3665Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3666Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3667Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3668Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3669Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3670Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3671Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3672Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3673Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3674Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3675Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3676Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3677Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3678Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3679Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3680Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3681Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3682Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3683India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3684India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3685Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3686Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3687Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3688Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3689Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3690Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3691Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3692Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3693Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3694Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3695Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3696Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3697Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3698Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3699Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3700Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3701Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3702Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3703Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3704Information Svc III S45675Y104
3705Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3706Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3707Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3708Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3709Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3710Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3711Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3712Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3713Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3714Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3715Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3716Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3717Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3718Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3719Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3720Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3721Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3722Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3723Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3724Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3725Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3726Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3727Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3728Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3729Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3730Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3731Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3732Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3733Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3734Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3735Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3736Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3737Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3738Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3739Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3740Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3741Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3742Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3743Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3744Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3745Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3746Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3747Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3748Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3749Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3750Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3751Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3752Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3753Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3754Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3755Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3756Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3757Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3758Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3759Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3760Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3761Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3762Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3763Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3764Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3765Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3766Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3767Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3768Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3769Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3770Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3771Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3772Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3773Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3774Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3775Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3776Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3777Intercore Inc ICORD T45866J106
3778Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3779Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3780Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3781Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3782Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3783Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3784Interline Resou IRCE T458744208
3785Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3786Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3787Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3788Intermountn Cb IMCB S45881M308
3789Intermune Inc ITMN SO45884X103
3790Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3791Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3792Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3793Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3794Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3795Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3796Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3797Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3798Interphase INPH S460593106
3799Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3800Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3801Intersect Ent XENT S46071F103
3802Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3803Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3804Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3805Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3806Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3807Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3808Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3809Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3810Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3811Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3812Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3813Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3814Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3815Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3816Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3817Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3818Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3819Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3820Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3821Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3822Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3823Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3824Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3825Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3826Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3827Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3828Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3829Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3830Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3831Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3832Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3833Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3834Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3835Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3836Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3837Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3838Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3839Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3840Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3841Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3842Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3843Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3844Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3845Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3846Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3847Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3848Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3849Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3850Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3851Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3852Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3853Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3854Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3855Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3856Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3857Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3858Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3859Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3860Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3861Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3862Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3863Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3864Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3865Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3866Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3867Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3868Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3869Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3870Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3871Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3872Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3873Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3874Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3875Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3876Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3877Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3878Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3879Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3880Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3881Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3882Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3883Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3884Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3885Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3886Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3887Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3888Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3889Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3890Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3891Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3892Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3893Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3894Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3895Isc8 Inc ISCI T450098108
3896Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3897Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3898Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3899Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3900Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3901Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3902Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3903Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3904Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3905Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3906Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3907Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3908Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3909Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3910Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3911Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3912Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3913Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3914Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3915Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3916Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3917Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3918Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3919Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3920Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3921Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3922Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3923Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3924Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3925Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3926Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3927Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3928Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3929Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3930Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3931Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3932Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3933Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3934Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3935Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3936Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3937Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3938Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3939Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3940Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3941Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3942Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3943Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3944Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3945Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3946Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3947Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3948Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3949Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3950Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3951Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3952Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3953Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3954Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3955Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3956Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3957Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3958Ishars-Utd King EWU OA464286699
3959Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3960Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3961Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3962Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3963Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3964Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3965Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3966Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3967Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3968Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3969Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3970Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3971Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3972It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3973It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3974Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3975Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3976Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3977Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3978Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3979Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3980Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3981Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3982Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3983Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3984Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3985Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3986Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790509
3987Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3988Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3989Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3990Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3991J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3992J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3993Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3994Jabil Circuit JBL ON5466313103
3995Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
3996Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
3997Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
3998Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
3999Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4000Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4001Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4002Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4003Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4004Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4005Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4006Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4007Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4008James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4009James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4010Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4011Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4012Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4013Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4014Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4015Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4016Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4017Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4018Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4019Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4020Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4021Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4022Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4023Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4024Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4025Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4026Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4027Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4028Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4029Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4030Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4031Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4032Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4033Jgwpt Holdings JGW ON46617M109
4034Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4035Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4036Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4037Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4038Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4039Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4040Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4041Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4042Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4043Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4044Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4045Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4046Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4047Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4048Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4049John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4050John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4051Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4052Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4053Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4054Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4055Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4056Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4057Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4058Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4059Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4060Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4061Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4062Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4063Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4064Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4065Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4066Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4067Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4068Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4069Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4070Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4071Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4072Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4073Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4074Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4075K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4076K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4077K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4078K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4079Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4080Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4081Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4082Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4083Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4084Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4085Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4086Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4087Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4088Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4089Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4090Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4091Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4092Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4093Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4094Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4095Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4096Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4097Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4098Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4099Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4100Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4101Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4102Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4103Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4104Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4105Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4106Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4107Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4108Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4109Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4110Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4111Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4112Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4113Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4114Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4115Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4116Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4117Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4118Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4119Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4120Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4121Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4122Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4123Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4124Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4125Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4126Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4127Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4128Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4129Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4130Kimball Intl B KBALB SO494274103
4131Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4132Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4133Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4134Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4135Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4136Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4137Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4138Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4139Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4140King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4141Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4142Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4143Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4144Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4145Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4146Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4147Kior Inc-A KIOR SO497217109
4148Kips Bay Medicl KIPS S49726K105
4149Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4150Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4151Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4152Kite Pharma Inc KITE S49803L109
4153Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4154Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4155Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4156Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4157Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4158Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4159Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4160Km Wedding Evnt KMWE U48259J105
4161Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4162Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4163Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4164Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4165Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4166Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4167Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4168Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4169Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4170Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4171Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4172Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4173Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4174Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4175Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4176Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4177Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4178Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4179Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4180Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4181Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4182Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4183Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4184Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4185Korea Fund KF N500634209
4186Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4187Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4188Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4189Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4190Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4191Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4192Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4193Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4194Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4195Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4196Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4197Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4198Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4199Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4200Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4201Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4202Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4203Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4204Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4205Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4206Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4207Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4208Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4209Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4210L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4211L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4212L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4213La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4214La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4215La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4216Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4217Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4218Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T104
4219Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4220Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4221Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4222Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4223Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4224Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4225Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4226Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4227Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4228Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4229Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4230Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4231Lamar Adver Co LAMR SO512815101
4232Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4233Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4234Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4235Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4236Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4237Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4238Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4239Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4240Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4241Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4242Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4243Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4244Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4245Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4246Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4247Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4248Latin American LDF N51828C106
4249Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4250Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4251Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4252Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4253Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4254Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4255Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4256Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4257Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4258Ldk Solar Co LDK OT50183L107
4259Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4260Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4261Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4262Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4263Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4264Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4265Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4266Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4267Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4268Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4269Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4270Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4271Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4272Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4273Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4274Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4275Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4276Lehigh Gas Ptnr LGP ON524814100
4277Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4278Leju Holdings LEJU N50187J108
4279Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4280Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4281Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4282Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4283Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4284Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4285Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4286Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4287Level 3 Comm LVLT ON52729N308
4288Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4289Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4290Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4291Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4292Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4293Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4294Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4295Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4296Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4297Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4298Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4299Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4300Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4301Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4302Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4303Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4304Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4305Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4306Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4307Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4308Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4309Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4310Liberty M Int-A LINTA SO53071M104
4311Liberty M Int-B LINTB S53071M203
4312Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4313Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4314Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4315Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4316Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4317Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4318Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4319Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4320Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4321Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4322Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4323Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4324Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4325Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4326Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4327Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4328Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4329Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4330Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4331Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4332Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4333Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4334Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4335Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4336Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4337Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4338Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4339Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4340Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4341Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4342Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4343Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4344Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4345Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4346Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4347Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4348Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4349Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4350Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4351Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4352Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4353Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4354Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4355Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4356Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4357Linkwell Corp LWLL T5357EP207
4358Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4359Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4360Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4361Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4362Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4363Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4364Liposcience Inc LPDX S53630M108
4365Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4366Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4367Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4368Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4369Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4370Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4371Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4372Live Current LIVC T538031105
4373Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4374Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4375Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4376Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4377Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4378Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4379Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4380Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4381Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4382Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4383Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4384Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4385Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4386Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4387Location Based LBAS T539573105
4388Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4389Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4390Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4391Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4392Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4393Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4394Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4395Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4396Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4397Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4398Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4399Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4400Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4401Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4402Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4403Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4404Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4405Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4406Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4407Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4408Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4409Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4410Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4411Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4412Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4413Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4414Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4415Lsb Finl Corp LSBI S501925101
4416Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4417Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4418Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4419Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4420Luby LUB ON549282101
4421Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4422Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4423Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4424Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4425Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4426Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4427Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4428Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4429Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4430Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4431Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4432Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4433Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4434Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4435Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4436Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4437Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4438Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4439Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4440Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4441M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4442M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4443M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4444M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4445Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4446Mabvax Theraptc TELKD OT55414P108
4447Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4448Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4449Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4450Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4451Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4452Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4453Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4454Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4455Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4456Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4457Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4458Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4459Madison County MCBK S556777100
4460Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4461Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4462Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4463Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4464Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4465Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4466Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4467Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4468Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4469Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4470Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4471Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4472Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4473Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4474Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4475Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4476Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4477Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4478Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4479Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4480Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4481Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4482Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4483Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4484Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4485Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4486Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4487Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4488Malibu Boats-A MBUU S56117J100
4489Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4490Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4491Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4492Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4493Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4494Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4495Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4496Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4497Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4498Mandaly Digitl MNDL SO562562207
4499Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4500Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4501Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4502Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4503Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4504Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4505Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4506Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4507Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4508Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4509Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4510Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4511Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4512Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4513Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4514Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4515Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4516Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4517Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4518Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4519Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4520Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4521Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4522Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4523Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4524Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4525Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4526Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4527Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4528Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4529Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4530Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4531Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4532Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4533Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4534Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4535Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4536Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4537Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4538Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4539Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4540Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4541Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4542Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4543Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4544Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4545Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4546Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4547Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4548Masco MAS ON5574599106
4549Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4550Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4551Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4552Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4553Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4554Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4555Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4556Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4557Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4558Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4559Matinas Biophar MTNB U576810105
4560Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4561Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4562Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4563Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4564Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4565Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4566Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4567Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4568Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4569Maxcom Telecom MXT N57773A508
4570Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4571Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4572Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4573Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4574Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4575Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4576Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4577Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4578Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4579Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4580Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4581Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4582Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4583Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4584Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4585Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4586Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4587Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4588Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4589Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4590Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4591Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4592Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4593Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4594Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4595Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA S552697104
4596Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4597Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4598Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4599Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4600Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4601Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4602Measuremnt Spcl MEAS SO583421102
4603Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4604Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4605Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4606Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4607Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4608Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4609Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4610Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4611Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4612Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4613Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4614Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4615Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4616Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4617Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4618Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4619Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4620Medical Action MDCI SO58449L100
4621Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4622Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4623Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4624Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4625Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4626Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4627Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4628Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4629Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4630Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4631Medifocus Inc MDFZF U58470Q101
4632Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4633Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4634Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4635Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4636Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4637Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4638Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4639Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4640Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4641Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4642Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4643Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4644Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4645Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4646Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4647Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4648Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4649Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4650Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4651Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4652Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4653Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4654Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4655Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4656Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4657Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4658Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4659Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4660Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4661Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4662Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4663Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4664Meridian Bancrp EBSB S58958U103
4665Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4666Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4667Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4668Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4669Merketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4670Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4671Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4672Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4673Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4674Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4675Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4676Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4677Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4678Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4679Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4680Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4681Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4682Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4683Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4684Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4685Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4686Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4687Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4688Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4689Metricom Inc MCOMQ OT591596101
4690Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4691Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4692Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4693Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4694Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4695Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4696Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4697Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4698Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4699Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4700Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4701Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4702Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4703Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4704Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4705Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4706Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4707Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4708Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4709Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4710Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4711Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4712Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4713Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4714Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4715Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4716Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4717Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4718Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4719Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4720Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4721Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4722Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4723Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4724Micro Imaging MMTCD T59484E209
4725Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4726Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4727Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4728Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4729Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4730Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4731Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4732Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4733Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4734Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4735Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4736Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4737Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4738Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4739Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4740Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4741Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4742Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4743Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4744Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4745Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4746Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4747Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4748Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4749Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4750Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4751Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4752Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4753Millennium Bank MBVAE T60037B205
4754Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4755Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4756Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4757Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4758Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4759Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4760Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4761Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4762Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4763Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4764Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4765Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4766Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4767Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4768Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4769Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4770Minnesota Mun I MXA A604062109
4771Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4772Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4773Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4774Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4775Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4776Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4777Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4778Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4779Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4780Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4781Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4782Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4783Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4784Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4785Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4786Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4787Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4788Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4789Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4790Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4791Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4792Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4793Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4794Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4795Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4796Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4797Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U105
4798Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4799Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4800Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4801Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4802Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4803Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4804Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4805Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4806Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4807Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4808Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4809Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4810Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4811Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4812Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4813Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4814Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4815Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4816Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4817Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4818Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4819Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4820Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4821Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4822Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4823Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4824Mongolia Energy MOAEY T60936Y108
4825Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4826Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4827Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4828Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4829Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4830Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4831Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4832Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4833Montage Tech Gp MONT SOG6209T105
4834Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4835Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4836Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4837Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4838Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4839Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4840Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4841Mopals PALS T61634P100
4842Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4843Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4844Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4845Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4846Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4847Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4848Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4849Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4850Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4851Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4852Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4853Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4854Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4855Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4856Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4857Move Inc MOVE SO62458M207
4858Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4859Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4860Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4861Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4862Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4863Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4864Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4865Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4866Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4867Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4868Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4869Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4870Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4871Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4872Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4873Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4874Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4875Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4876Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4877Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4878Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4879Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4880Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4881Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4882Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4883Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4884Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4885Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4886Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4887Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4888Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4889Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4890Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4891Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4892Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4893Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4894Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4895Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4896My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4897Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4898Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4899Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4900Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4901Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4902Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4903Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4904Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4905N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4906Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4907Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4908Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4909Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4910Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4911Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4912Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4913Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4914Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4915Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4916Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4917Nasb Financial NASB S628968109
4918Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4919Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4920Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4921Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4922Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4923Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4924National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4925National Gnl Hl NGHC S636220303
4926National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4927Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4928Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4929Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4930Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4931Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4932Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4933Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4934Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4935Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4936Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4937Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4938Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4939Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4940Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4941Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4942Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4943Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4944Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4945Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4946Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4947Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4948Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4949Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4950Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4951Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4952Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4953Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4954Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4955Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4956Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4957Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4958Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4959Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4960Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4961Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4962Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4963Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4964Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4965Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4966Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4967Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4968Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4969Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4970Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4971Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4972Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4973Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4974Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4975Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4976Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4977Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4978Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4979Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4980Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4981Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4982Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4983Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4984Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4985Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
4986Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
4987Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
4988Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
4989Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
4990Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
4991Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
4992Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
4993Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
4994Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
4995Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
4996Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
4997Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
4998Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
4999Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5000Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5001Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5002Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5003Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5004Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5005Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5006Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5007Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5008Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5009Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5010Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5011Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5012Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5013Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5014Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5015Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5016Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5017Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5018Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5019Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5020Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5021Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5022Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5023Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5024Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5025Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5026Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5027New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5028New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5029New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5030New Dragon Asia NDAC T64378H102
5031New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5032New England Rea NEN A644206104
5033New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5034New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5035New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5036New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5037New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5038New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5039New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5040New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5041New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5042New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5043New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T102
5044New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5045New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5046New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5047New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5048New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5049New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5050New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5051New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5052New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5053New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5054Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5055Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5056Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5057Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M504
5058Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5059Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5060Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5061Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5062Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5063Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5064Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5065Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5066Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5067Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5068News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5069News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5070News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5071Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5072Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526104
5073Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5074Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5075Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5076Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5077Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5078Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5079Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5080Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5081Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5082Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5083Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5084Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5085Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5086Ngp Cap Rsrcs NGPC SO62912R107
5087Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5088Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5089Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5090Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5091Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5092Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5093Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHD SO62913F201
5094Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5095Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5096Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5097Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5098Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5099Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5100Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5101Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5102Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5103Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5104Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5105Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5106Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5107Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5108Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5109Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5110No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5111Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5112Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5113Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5114Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5115Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5116Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5117Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5118Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5119Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5120Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5121Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5122Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5123Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5124Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5125Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5126Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5127Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5128Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5129Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5130Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5131Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5132Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5133Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5134Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5135Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5136Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5137Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5138North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5139North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5140North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5141North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5142North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5143North Valley Bc NOVB S66304M204
5144Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5145Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5146Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5147Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5148Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5149Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5150Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5151Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5152Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5153Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5154Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5155Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5156Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5157Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5158Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5159Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5160Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5161Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5162Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5163Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5164Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5165Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5166Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5167Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5168Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5169Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5170Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5171Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5172Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5173Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5174Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5175Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5176Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5177Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5178Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5179Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5180Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5181Novatel Wireles NVTL SO66987M604
5182Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5183Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5184Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5185Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5186Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5187Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5188Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5189Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5190Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5191Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5192Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5193Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5194Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5195Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5196Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5197Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5198Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5199Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5200Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5201Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5202Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5203Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5204Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5205Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5206Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5207Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5208Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5209Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5210Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5211Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5212Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5213Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5214Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5215Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5216Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5217Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5218Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5219Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5220Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5221Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5222Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5223Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5224Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5225Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5226Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5227Nuveen N J Invt NQJ N670971100
5228Nuveen N J Prem NNJ N67101N106
5229Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5230Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5231Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5232Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5233Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5234Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5235Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5236Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5237Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5238Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5239Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5240Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5241Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5242Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5243Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5244Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5245Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5246Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5247Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5248Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5249Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5250Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5251Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5252Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5253Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5254Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5255Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5256Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5257Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5258Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5259Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5260Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5261Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5262Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5263Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5264Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5265Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5266Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5267O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5268O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5269Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5270Oak Ridge Egy OKME T67176P101
5271Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5272Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5273Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5274Oba Financial OBAF S67424G101
5275Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5276Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5277Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5278Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5279Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5280Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5281Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5282Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5283Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5284Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5285Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5286Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5287Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5288Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5289Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5290Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5291Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5292Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5293Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5294Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5295Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5296Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5297Office Depot ODP ON676220106
5298Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5299Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5300Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5301Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5302Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5303Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5304Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5305Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5306Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5307Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5308Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5309Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5310Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5311Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5312Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5313Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5314Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5315Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5316Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5317Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5318Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5319Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5320Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5321Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5322Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5323Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5324Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5325Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5326Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5327Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5328Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5329Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5330Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5331Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5332Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5333Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5334Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5335Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5336Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5337Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5338Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5339On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5340On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5341On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5342Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5343Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5344Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5345Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5346Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5347Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5348Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5349One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5350One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5351One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5352One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5353Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5354Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5355Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5356Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5357Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5358Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5359Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5360Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5361Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5362Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5363Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5364Open Plan Sys PLANQ T683709109
5365Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5366Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5367Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5368Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5369Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5370Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5371Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5372Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5373Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5374Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5375Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5376Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5377Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5378Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5379Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5380Options Media OPMG T684008105
5381Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5382Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5383Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5384Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5385Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5386Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5387Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5388Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5389Orbit Intl Corp ORBT S685559304
5390Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5391Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5392Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5393Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5394Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5395Orchid Island ORC A68571X103
5396Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5397Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5398Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5399Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5400Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5401Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5402Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5403Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5404Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5405Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5406Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5407Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5408Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5409Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5410Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5411Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5412Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5413Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5414Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5415Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5416Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5417Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5418Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5419Oryon Technolgs ORYNQ T68764G107
5420Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5421Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5422Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5423Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5424Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5425Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5426Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5427Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5428Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5429Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5430Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5431Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5432Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5433Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5434Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5435Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5436Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5437Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5438Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5439Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5440Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5441Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5442Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5443Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5444Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5445Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5446Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5447Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5448Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5449Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5450Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5451P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5452Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5453Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5454Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5455Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5456Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5457Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5458Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5459Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5460Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5461Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5462Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5463Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5464Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5465Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5466Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5467Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5468Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5469Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5470Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5471Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5472Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5473Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5474Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5475Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5476Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5477Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5478Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5479Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5480Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5481Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5482Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5483Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5484Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5485Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5486Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5487Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5488Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5489Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5490Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5491Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5492Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5493Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5494Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5495Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5496Pandora Media P ON698354107
5497Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5498Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5499Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5500Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5501Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5502Papa Murphys Hl FRSH S698814100
5503Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5504Par Tech PAR N698884103
5505Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5506Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5507Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5508Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5509Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5510Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5511Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5512Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5513Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5514Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5515Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5516Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5517Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5518Park National PRK OA700658107
5519Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5520Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5521Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5522Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5523Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5524Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5525Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5526Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5527Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5528Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5529Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5530Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5531Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5532Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5533Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5534Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5535Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5536Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5537Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5538Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70320A103
5539Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5540Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5541Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5542Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5543Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5544Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5545Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5546Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5547Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5548Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5549Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5550Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5551Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5552Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5553Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5554Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5555Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5556Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5557Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5558Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5559Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5560Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5561Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5562Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5563Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5564Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5565Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5566Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5567Peabody Energy BTU ON5704549104
5568Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5569Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5570Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5571Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5572Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5573Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5574Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5575Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5576Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5577Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5578Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5579Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5580Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5581Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5582Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5583Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5584Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5585Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5586Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5587Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5588Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5589Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5590Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5591Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5592Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5593Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5594Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5595Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5596People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5597Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5598Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5599Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5600Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5601Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5602Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5603Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5604Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5605Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5606Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5607Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5608Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5609Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5610Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5611Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5612Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5613Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5614Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5615Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5616Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5617Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5618Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5619Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5620Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5621Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5622Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5623Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5624Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5625Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5626Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5627Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5628Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5629Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5630Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5631Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5632Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5633Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5634Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5635Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5636Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5637Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5638Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5639Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5640Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5641Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5642Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5643Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5644Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5645Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5646Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5647Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5648Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5649Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5650Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5651Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5652Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5653Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5654Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5655Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5656Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5657Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5658Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5659Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5660Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5661Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5662Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5663Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5664Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5665Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5666Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5667Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5668Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5669Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5670Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5671Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5672Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5673Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5674Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5675Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5676Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5677Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5678Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5679Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5680Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5681Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5682Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5683Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5684Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5685Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5686Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5687Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5688Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5689Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5690Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5691Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5692Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5693Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5694Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5695Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5696Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5697Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5698Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5699Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5700Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5701Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5702Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5703Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5704Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5705Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5706Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5707Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5708Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5709Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5710Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5711Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5712Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5713Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5714Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5715Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5716Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5717Plc Systems Inc PLCSF OT69341D104
5718Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5719Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5720Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5721Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5722Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5723Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5724Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5725Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5726Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5727Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5728Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5729Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5730Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5731Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5732Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5733Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5734Pokertek Inc PTEK S730864204
5735Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5736Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5737Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5738Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5739Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5740Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5741Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5742Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5743Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5744Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5745Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5746Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5747Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5748Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5749Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5750Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5751Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5752Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5753Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5754Portfolio Rcvry PRAA SO73640Q105
5755Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5756Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5757Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5758Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5759Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5760Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5761Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5762Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5763Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5764Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5765Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5766Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5767Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5768Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5769Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5770Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5771Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5772Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5773Power Reit PW A73933H101
5774Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5775Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5776Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5777Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5778Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5779Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5780Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5781Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5782Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5783Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5784Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5785Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5786Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5787Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5788Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5789Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5790Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5791Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5792Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5793Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5794Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5795Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5796Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5797Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5798Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5799Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5800Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5801Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5802Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5803Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5804Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5805Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5806Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5807Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5808Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5809Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5810Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5811Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5812Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5813Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5814Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5815Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5816Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5817Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5818Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5819Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5820Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5821Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5822Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5823Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5824Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5825Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5826Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5827Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5828Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5829Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5830Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5831Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5832Progress Energy PGN ONG6S01W108
5833Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5834Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5835Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5836Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5837Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5838Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5839Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5840Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5841Promotora De In PRIS N74343G204
5842Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5843Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5844Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5845Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5846Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5847Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5848Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5849Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5850Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5851Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5852Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5853Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5854Protective Life PL ON743674103
5855Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5856Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5857Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5858Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5859Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5860Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5861Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5862Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5863Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5864Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5865Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5866Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5867Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5868Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5869Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5870Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5871Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5872Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5873Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5874Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5875Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5876Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5877Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5878Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5879Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5880Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5881Ptc Therapeutic PTCT S69366J200
5882Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5883Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5884Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5885Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5886Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5887Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5888Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5889Pulse Electronc PULS ON74586W205
5890Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5891Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5892Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5893Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5894Puramed Biosci PMBSE T746094101
5895Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5896Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5897Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5898Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5899Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5900Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5901Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5902Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5903Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5904Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5905Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5906Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5907Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5908Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5909Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5910Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5911Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5912Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5913Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5914Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5915Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5916Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5917Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5918Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5919Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5920Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5921Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5922Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5923Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5924Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5925Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5926Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5927Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5928Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5929Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5930Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5931Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5932Qr Energy Lp QRE ON74734R108
5933Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5934Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5935Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5936Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5937Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5938Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5939Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5940Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5941Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5942Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5943Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5944Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5945Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5946Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5947Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5948Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5949Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5950Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5951Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5952Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5953Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5954Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5955Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5956Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5957Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5958Questar STR ON748356102
5959Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5960Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5961Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5962Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5963Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5964Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5965Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5966Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5967Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5968Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5969Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5970Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5971Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5972Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5973Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5974Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5975Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5976Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5977Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5978Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
5979Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
5980Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
5981Radius Health RDUS S750469207
5982Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
5983Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
5984Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
5985Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
5986Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
5987Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
5988Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
5989Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
5990Rally Software RALY ON751198102
5991Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
5992Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
5993Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
5994Rancher Energy RNCH T75188R106
5995Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
5996Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
5997Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
5998Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
5999Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6000Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6001Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6002Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6003Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6004Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6005Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6006Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6007Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6008Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6009Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6010Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6011Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6012Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6013Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6014Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6015Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6016Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6017Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6018Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6019Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6020Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6021Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6022Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6023Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6024Realty Income O ON756109104
6025Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6026Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6027Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6028Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6029Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6030Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6031Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6032Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6033Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6034Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6035Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6036Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6037Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6038Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6039Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6040Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6041Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6042Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6043Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6044Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6045Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6046Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6047Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6048Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6049Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6050Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6051Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6052Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6053Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6054Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6055Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6056Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6057Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6058Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6059Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6060Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6061Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6062Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6063Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6064Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6065Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6066Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6067Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6068Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6069Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6070Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6071Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6072Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6073Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6074Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6075Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6076Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6077Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6078Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6079Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6080Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6081Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6082Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6083Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6084Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6085Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6086Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6087Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6088Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6089Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6090Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6091Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6092Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6093Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6094Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6095Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6096Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6097Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6098Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6099Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6100Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6101Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6102Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6103Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6104Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6105Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6106Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6107Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6108Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6109Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6110Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6111Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6112Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6113Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6114Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6115Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6116Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6117Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6118Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6119Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6120Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6121Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6122Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6123Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6124Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6125Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6126Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6127Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6128Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6129Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6130Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6131Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6132Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6133Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6134Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6135Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6136Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6137Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6138Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6139Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6140Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6141Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6142Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6143Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6144Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6145Rightside Group NAME S76658B100
6146Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6147Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6148Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6149Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6150Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6151Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6152Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6153Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6154Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6155Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6156River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6157Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6158Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6159Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6160Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6161Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6162Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6163Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6164Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6165Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6166Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6167Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6168Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6169Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6170Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6171Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6172Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6173Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6174Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6175Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6176Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6177Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6178Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6179Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6180Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6181Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6182Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6183Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6184Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6185Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6186Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6187Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6188Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6189Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6190Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6191Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6192Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6193Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6194Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6195Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6196Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6197Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6198Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6199Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6200Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6201Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6202Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6203Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6204Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6205Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6206Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6207Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6208Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6209Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6210Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6211Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6212Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6213Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6214Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6215Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6216Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6217Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6218Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6219Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6220Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6221Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6222Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6223Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6224Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6225Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6226Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6227Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6228Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6229Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6230Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6231Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6232Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6233Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6234Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6235Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6236Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6237Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6238Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6239Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6240Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6241Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6242Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6243Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6244Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6245Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6246Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6247Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6248Ryerson Inc RYI N783754104
6249Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6250Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6251S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6252S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6253S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6254S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6255S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6256S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6257S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6258S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6259S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6260Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6261Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6262Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6263Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6264Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6265Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6266Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6267Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6268Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6269Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6270Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6271Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6272Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6273Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6274Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6275Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6276Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6277Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6278Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6279Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6280Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6281Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6282Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6283Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6284Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6285Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6286Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6287Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6288Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6289Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6290Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6291Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6292Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6293San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6294San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6295San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6296Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6297Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6298Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6299Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6300Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6301Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6302Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6303Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6304Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6305Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6306Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6307Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6308Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6309Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6310Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6311Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6312Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6313Santa Clara Vly SCVE T801678103
6314Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6315Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6316Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6317Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6318Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6319Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6320Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6321Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6322Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6323Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6324Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6325Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6326Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6327Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6328Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6329Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6330Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6331Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6332Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6333Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6334Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6335Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6336Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6337Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6338Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6339Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6340Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6341Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6342Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6343Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6344Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6345Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6346Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6347Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6348Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6349Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6350Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6351Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6352Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6353Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6354Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6355Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6356Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6357Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6358Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6359Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6360Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6361Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6362Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6363Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6364Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6365Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6366Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6367Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6368Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6369Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6370Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6371Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6372Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6373Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6374Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6375Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6376Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6377Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6378Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6379Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6380Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6381Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6382Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6383Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6384Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6385Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6386Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6387Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6388Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6389Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6390Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6391Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6392Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6393Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6394Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6395Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6396Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6397Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6398Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6399Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6400Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6401Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6402Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6403Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6404Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6405Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6406Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6407Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6408Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6409Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6410Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6411Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6412Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6413Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6414Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6415Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6416Senesco Tech SNTI T817208507
6417Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6418Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6419Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6420Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6421Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6422Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6423Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6424Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6425Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6426Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6427Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6428Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6429Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6430Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6431Servotronics SVT A817732100
6432Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6433Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6434Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6435Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6436Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6437Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6438Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6439Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6440Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6441Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6442Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6443Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6444Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6445Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6446Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6447Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6448Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6449Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6450Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6451Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6452Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6453Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6454Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6455Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6456Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6457Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6458Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6459Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6460Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6461Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6462Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6463Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6464Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6465Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6466Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6467Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6468Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6469Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6470Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6471Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6472Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6473Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6474Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6475Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6476Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6477Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6478Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6479Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6480Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6481Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6482Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6483Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6484Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6485Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6486Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6487Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6488Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6489Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6490Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6491Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6492Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6493Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6494Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6495Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6496Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6497Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6498Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6499Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6500Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6501Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6502Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6503Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6504Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6505Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6506Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6507Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6508Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6509Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6510Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6511Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6512Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6513Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6514Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6515Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6516Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6517Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6518Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6519Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6520Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6521Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6522Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6523Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6524Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6525Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6526Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6527Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6528Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6529Single Touch Sy SITO T82932T107
6530Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6531Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6532Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6533Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6534Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6535Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6536Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6537Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6538Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6539Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6540Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6541Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6542Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6543Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6544Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6545Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6546Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6547Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6548Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6549Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6550Skinny Nutritnl SKNYQ T830695102
6551Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6552Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6553Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6554Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6555Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6556Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6557Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6558Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6559Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6560Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6561Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6562Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6563Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6564Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6565Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6566Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6567Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6568Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6569Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6570Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6571Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6572Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6573Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6574Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6575Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6576Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6577Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6578Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6579Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6580Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6581Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6582Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6583Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6584Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6585Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6586Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6587Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6588Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6589Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6590Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6591Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6592Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6593Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6594Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6595Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6596Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6597Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6598Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6599Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6600Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6601Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6602Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6603Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6604Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6605Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6606Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6607Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6608Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6609Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6610Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6611Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6612Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6613Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6614Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6615Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6616Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6617Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6618Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6619Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6620Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6621Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6622Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6623Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6624Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6625Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6626Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6627Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6628Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6629Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6630Sothebys BID ON835898107
6631Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6632Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6633Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6634Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6635Source Capital SOR N836144105
6636Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6637South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6638South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6639Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6640Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6641Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6642Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6643Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6644Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6645Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6646Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6647Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6648Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6649Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6650Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6651Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6652Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6653Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6654Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6655Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6656Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6657Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6658Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6659Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6660Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6661Sp Bancorp Inc SPBC S78468K106
6662Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6663Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6664Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6665Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6666Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6667Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6668Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6669Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6670Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6671Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6672Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6673Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6674Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6675Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6676Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6677Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6678Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6679Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6680Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6681Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6682Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6683Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6684Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6685Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6686Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6687Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6688Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6689Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6690Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6691Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6692Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6693Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6694Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6695Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6696Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6697Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6698Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6699Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6700Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6701Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6702Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6703Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6704Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6705Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6706Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6707Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6708Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6709Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6710Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6711Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6712Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6713Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6714Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6715Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6716Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6717Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6718Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6719Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6720Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6721Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6722Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6723Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6724Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6725Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6726Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6727Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6728Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6729Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6730Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6731Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6732Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6733Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6734Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6735St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6736St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6737Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6738Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6739Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6740Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6741Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6742Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6743Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6744Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6745Standard Metals SMPR U853616100
6746Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6747Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6748Standard Regist SR N853887206
6749Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6750Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6751Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6752Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6753Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6754Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6755Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6756Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6757Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6758Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6759Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6760Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6761Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6762Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6763Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6764Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6765Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6766Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6767Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6768Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6769Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6770State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6771State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6772State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6773State Investors SIBC S857030100
6774State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6775Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6776Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6777Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6778Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6779Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6780Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6781Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6782Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6783Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6784Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6785Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6786Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6787Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6788Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6789Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6790Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6791Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6792Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6793Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6794Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6795Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6796Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6797Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6798Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6799Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6800Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6801Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6802Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6803Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6804Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6805Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6806Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6807Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6808Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6809Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6810Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6811Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6812Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6813Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6814Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6815Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6816Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6817Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6818Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6819Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6820Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6821Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6822Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6823Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6824Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6825Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6826Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6827Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6828Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6829Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6830Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6831Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6832Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6833Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6834Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6835Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6836Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6837Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6838Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6839Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6840Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6841Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6842Sulphco Inc SLPHQ OT865378103
6843Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6844Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6845Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6846Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6847Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6848Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6849Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6850Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6851Sun American Bc SAMB T86664A202
6852Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6853Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6854Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6855Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6856Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6857Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6858Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6859Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6860Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6861Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6862Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6863Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6864Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6865Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6866Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6867Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6868Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6869Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6870Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6871Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6872Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6873Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6874Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6875Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6876Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6877Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6878Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6879Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6880Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6881Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6882Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6883Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6884Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6885Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6886Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6887Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6888Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6889Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6890Supertel Hospit SPPR S868526401
6891Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6892Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6893Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6894Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6895Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6896Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6897Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6898Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6899Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6900Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6901Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6902Susser Petrleum SUSP ON869239103
6903Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6904Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6905Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6906Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6907Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6908Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6909Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6910Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6911Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6912Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6913Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6914Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6915Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6916Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6917Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6918Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6919Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6920Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6921Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6922Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6923Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6924Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6925Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6926Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6927Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6928Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6929Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6930Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6931Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6932Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6933Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6934Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6935Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6936Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6937Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6938Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6939Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6940Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6941Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6942Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6943Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6944Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6945Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6946Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6947Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6948Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6949Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6950Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6951Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6952Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6953Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6954Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6955Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6956Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6957T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6958T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6959T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6960T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6961T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6962Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6963Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6964Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6965Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6966Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6967Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6968Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6969Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6970Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6971Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
6972Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
6973Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
6974Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
6975Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
6976Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
6977Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
6978Tamalpais Bancp TAMB T87485H103
6979Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
6980Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
6981Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
6982Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
6983Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
6984Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
6985Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
6986Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
6987Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
6988Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
6989Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
6990Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
6991Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
6992Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
6993Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
6994Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
6995Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
6996Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
6997Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
6998Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
6999Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7000Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7001Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7002Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7003Tauriga Science TAUG U87669X106
7004Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7005Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7006Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7007Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7008Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7009Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7010Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7011Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7012Td Banknorth BNK N12591N109
7013Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7014Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7015Team Financial TFINQ T87815X109
7016Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7017Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7018Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7019Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7020Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7021Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7022Techne Corp TECH SO878377100
7023Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7024Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7025Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7026Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7027Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7028Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7029Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7030Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7031Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7032Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7033Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7034Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7035Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7036Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7037Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7038Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7039Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7040Teijin TINLY T879063204
7041Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7042Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7043Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7044Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7045Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7046Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7047Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7048Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7049Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7050Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7051Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7052Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7053Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7054Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7055Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7056Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7057Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7058Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7059Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7060Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7061Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7062Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7063Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7064Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7065Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7066Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7067Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7068Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7069Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7070Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7071Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7072Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7073Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7074Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7075Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7076Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7077Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7078Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7079Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7080Tenax Therapeut TENX U88032L100
7081Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7082Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7083Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7084Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7085Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7086Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7087Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7088Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7089Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7090Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7091Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7092Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7093Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7094Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7095Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7096Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7097Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7098Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7099Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7100Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7101Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7102Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7103Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7104Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7105Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7106Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7107Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7108Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7109Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7110Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7111Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7112Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7113Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7114Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7115Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7116Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7117Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7118Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7119Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7120Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7121Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7122Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7123Tf Finl Corp THRD S872391107
7124Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7125Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7126Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7127Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7128Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7129The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7130The Bank Hldgs TBHS T88331E104
7131The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7132The European Eq EEA N298768102
7133The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7134The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7135Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7136Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7137Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7138Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7139Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7140Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7141Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7142Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7143Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7144Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7145Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7146Thinkengine Net THNKQ T88409U105
7147Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7148Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7149Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7150Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7151Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7152Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7153Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7154Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7155Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7156Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7157Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7158Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7159Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7160Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7161Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7162Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7163Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7164Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7165Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7166Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7167Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7168Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7169Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7170Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7171Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7172Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7173Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7174Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7175Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7176Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7177Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7178Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7179Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7180Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7181Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133106
7182Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7183Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7184Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7185Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7186Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7187Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7188Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7189Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7190Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7191Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7192Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7193Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7194Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7195Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7196Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7197Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7198Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7199Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7200Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7201Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7202Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7203Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7204Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7205Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7206Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7207Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7208Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7209Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7210Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7211Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7212Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7213Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7214Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7215Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7216Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7217Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7218Toray TRYIY T890880206
7219Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7220Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7221Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7222Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7223Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7224Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7225Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7226Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7227Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7228Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7229Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7230Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7231Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7232Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7233Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7234Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7235Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7236Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7237Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7238Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7239Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7240Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7241Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7242Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7243Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7244Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7245Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7246Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7247Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7248Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7249Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7250Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7251Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7252Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7253Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7254Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7255Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7256Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7257Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7258Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7259Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7260Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7261Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7262Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7263Transcept Pharm TSPT SO89354M106
7264Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7265Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7266Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7267Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7268Transenterx Inc TRXCD OA89366M201
7269Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7270Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7271Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7272Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7273Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7274Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7275Transportadora TGS N893870204
7276Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7277Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7278Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7279Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7280Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7281Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7282Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7283Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7284Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7285Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7286Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7287Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7288Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7289Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7290Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7291Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7292Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7293Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7294Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7295Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7296Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7297Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7298Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7299Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7300Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7301Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7302Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7303Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7304Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7305Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7306Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7307Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7308Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7309Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7310Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7311Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7312Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7313Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7314Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7315Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7316Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7317Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7318Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7319Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7320Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7321Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7322Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7323Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7324Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7325Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7326Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7327Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7328Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7329Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7330Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7331True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7332Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7333Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7334Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7335Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7336Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7337Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7338Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7339Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7340Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7341Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7342Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7343Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7344Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7345Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7346Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7347Tubemogul Inc TUBE S898570106
7348Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7349Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7350Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7351Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7352Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7353Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7354Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7355Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7356Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7357Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7358Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7359Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7360Tw Telecom Inc TWTC SO87311L104
7361Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7362Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7363Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7364Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7365Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7366Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7367Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7368Tyco Intl Ltd TYC ON5H89128104
7369Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7370Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7371Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7372Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7373Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7374Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7375Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7376Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7377Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7378Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7379Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7380Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7381Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7382Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7383Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7384Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7385Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7386Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7387Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7388Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7389Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7390Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7391Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7392Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7393Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7394Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7395Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7396Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7397Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7398Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7399Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7400Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7401Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7402Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7403Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7404Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7405Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7406Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7407Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7408Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7409Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7410Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7411Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7412Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7413Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7414Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7415Unisys UIS ON909214306
7416Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7417United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7418United Capital UCAP T909912107
7419United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7420United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7421United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7422United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7423United Guardian UG S910571108
7424United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7425United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7426Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7427Unitek Global UNTK T91324T302
7428Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7429Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7430Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7431Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7432University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7433Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7434Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7435Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7436Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7437Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7438Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7439Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7440Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7441Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7442Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON913903100
7443Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7444Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7445Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7446Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7447Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7448Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7449Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7450Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7451Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7452Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7453Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7454Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7455Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7456Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7457Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7458Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7459Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7460Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7461Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7462Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7463Urs Corp URS ON903236107
7464Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7465Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7466Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7467Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7468Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7469Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7470Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7471Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7472Us Concrete Inc USCR S90333L201
7473Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7474Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7475Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7476Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7477Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7478Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7479Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7480Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7481Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7482Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7483Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7484Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7485Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7486Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7487Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7488Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7489Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7490Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7491Usec Inc USU ON90333E207
7492Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7493Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7494Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7495Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7496Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7497Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7498Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7499Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7500Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7501Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7502Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7503Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7504Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7505Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7506Utd Development UDF S910187103
7507Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7508Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7509Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7510Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7511Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7512Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7513Utd Rentals Inc URI ON911363109
7514Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7515Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7516Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7517Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7518Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7519Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7520Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7521Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7522Utd Western Bcp UWBKQ T913201109
7523Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7524Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7525Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7526V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7527V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7528Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7529Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7530Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7531Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7532Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7533Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7534Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7535Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7536Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7537Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7538Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7539Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7540Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7541Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7542Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7543Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7544Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7545Value Line VALU S920437100
7546Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7547Valuevision Mda VVTV SO92047K107
7548Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7549Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7550Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7551Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7552Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7553Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7554Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7555Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7556Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7557Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7558Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7559Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7560Vascular Biogen VBLX SM96885104
7561Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7562Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7563Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7564Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7565Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7566Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7567Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7568Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7569Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7570Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7571Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7572Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7573Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7574Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7575Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7576Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7577Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7578Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7579Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7580Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7581Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7582Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7583Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7584Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7585Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7586Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7587Veritiv Corp VRTV N923454102
7588Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7589Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7590Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7591Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7592Versar Inc VSR A925297103
7593Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7594Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7595Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7596Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7597Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7598Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7599Vertical Health ONMDQ T92533G503
7600Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7601Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7602Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7603Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7604Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7605Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7606Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7607Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7608Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7609Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7610Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7611Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7612Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7613Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7614Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7615Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7616Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7617Video Display VIDE S926555103
7618Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7619Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7620Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7621Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7622Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7623Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7624Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7625Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7626Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7627Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7628Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7629Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7630Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7631Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7632Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7633Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7634Viper Energy VNOM S92763M105
7635Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7636Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7637Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7638Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7639Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7640Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7641Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7642Virginia Heritg VGBK T927819102
7643Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7644Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7645Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7646Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7647Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7648Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7649Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7650Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7651Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7652Vision Industrs VIIC T92835C101
7653Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7654Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7655Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7656Vistaprint Nv VPRT SON93540107
7657Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7658Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7659Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7660Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7661Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7662Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7663Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7664Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7665Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7666Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7667Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7668Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7669Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7670Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7671Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7672Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7673Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7674Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7675Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7676Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7677Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7678Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7679Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7680Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7681Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7682Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7683Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7684Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7685Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7686Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI NY9384M101
7687Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7688Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7689Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7690Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7691Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7692Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7693W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7694W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7695W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7696Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7697Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7698Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7699Waccamaw Banksh WBNK T929741106
7700Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7701Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7702Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7703Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7704Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7705Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7706Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7707Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7708Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7709Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7710Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7711Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7712Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7713Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7714Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7715Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7716Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7717Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7718Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7719Washingtn Prime WPG ON939647103
7720Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7721Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7722Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7723Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7724Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7725Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7726Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7727Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7728Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7729Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7730Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7731Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7732Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7733Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7734Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7735Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7736Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7737Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7738Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7739Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7740Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7741Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7742Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7743Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7744Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7745Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7746Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7747Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7748Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7749Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7750Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7751Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7752Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7753Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7754Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7755Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7756Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7757Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7758Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7759Wells-Gardner WGA A949765101
7760Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7761Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7762Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7763Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7764Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7765West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7766West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7767West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7768West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7769West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7770West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7771West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7772Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7773Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7774Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7775Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7776Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7777Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7778Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7779Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7780Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7781Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7782Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7783Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7784Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7785Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7786Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7787Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7788Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7789Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7790Western Union WU ON5959802109
7791Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7792Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7793Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7794Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7795Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7796Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7797Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7798Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7799Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7800Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7801Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7802Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7803Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7804Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7805Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7806Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7807Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7808Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7809Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7810Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7811Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7812Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7813Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7814Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7815Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7816Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7817White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7818White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7819Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7820Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7821Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7822Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7823Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7824Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7825Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7826Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7827Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7828Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7829Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7830Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7831Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7832Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7833Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7834Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7835Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7836Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7837William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7838William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7839Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7840Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7841Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7842Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7843Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7844Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7845Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7846Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7847Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7848Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7849Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7850Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7851Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7852Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7853Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7854Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7855Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7856Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7857Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7858Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7859Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7860Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7861Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7862Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7863Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7864Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7865Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7866Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7867Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7868Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7869Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7870Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7871Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7872Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7873Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7874Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7875Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7876Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7877Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7878Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7879Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7880Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7881Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7882Woori Fin-Adr WF N981063209
7883Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7884World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7885World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7886World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7887World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7888World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7889World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7890World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7891World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7892Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7893Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7894Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7895Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7896Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7897Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7898Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7899Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7900Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7901Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7902Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7903Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7904Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7905Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7906Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7907Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7908Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7909Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7910Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7911Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7912Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7913Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7914Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7915Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7916Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7917Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7918Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7919Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7920Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7921Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7922Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7923Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7924Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7925Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7926Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7927Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7928Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7929Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7930Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7931Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7932Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7933Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7934Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7935Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7936Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7937Xrs Corp XRSC S983845108
7938Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7939Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7940Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7941Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7942Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7943Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7944Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7945Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7946Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7947Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7948Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7949Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7950Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7951Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7952Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7953Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7954Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7955Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7956Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7957Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7958York Research YORK OT987048105
7959York Water Co YORW S987184108
7960Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7961You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7962Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7963Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7964Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7965Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7966Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7967Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7968Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7969Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7970Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
7971Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
7972Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
7973Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
7974Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
7975Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
7976Zap ZAAP T98912M201
7977Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
7978Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
7979Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
7980Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
7981Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
7982Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
7983Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
7984Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
7985Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
7986Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
7987Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
7988Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
7989Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
7990Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
7991Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
7992Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
7993Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
7994Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
7995Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
7996Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
7997Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
7998Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
7999Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8000Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8001Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
8002Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM SO98976E400
8003Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8004Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8005Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8006Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8007Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8008Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8009Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8010Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8011Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8012Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8013Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8014Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8015Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8016Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ