Nov 27 2014

        List of Companies Close

Nr Company NameTKRMember of Cusip #
11-800-Attorney ATTY T68231A204
21347 Ppty Insur PIH S68244P107
31800Flowers.Com FLWS SO68243Q106
41Mage Software ISOL T45244M102
51St Capital Bnk FISB T31944C107
61St Century Bcs FCTY S31943X102
71St Colonial Bc FCOB T319716106
81St Constit Bcp FCCY S31986N102
91St Enterprs Bk FENB T32008C108
102050 Motors Inc ETFM T90214L106
1121Vianet Gp-Adr VNET SO90138A103
1222Nd Century Gp XXII OA90137F103
132U Inc TWOU SO90214J101
143D Systems Corp DDD ON88554D205
153M Co MMM ON5188579Y101
164-D Neuroimagng FDNU T350841201
17500.Com Ltd-A WBAI ON33829R100
1851Jobs Inc-Adr JOBS SO316827104
1958.Com Inc-Adr WUBA ON31680Q104
205Barz Intl BARZ T33833F100
215N Plus Inc FPLSF T33833X101
226D Global Tech SIXD T83002F100
238X8 Inc EGHT SO282914100
24A Clean Slate DRWN T00089L107
25A-Mark Precious AMRK S00181T107
26A10 Networks ATEN ON002121101
27Aac Holdings AAC N000307108
28Aac Tech Hldgs AACAY T000304105
29Aaon Inc AAON SO000360206
30Aap Inc AAPJ T00037T103
31Aar Corp AIR ON000361105
32Aarons Inc AAN ON002535300
33Aastrom Biosci ASTM SO00253U404
34Ab Electrolux ELUXY T010198208
35Ab Watley Group ABWG T000788109
36Abaxis Inc ABAX SO002567105
37Abb Ltd-Adr ABB ON000375204
38Abbott Labs ABT ON51002824100
39Abbvie Inc ABBV ON5100287Y109
40Abengoa Sa ABGB S00289R201
41Abengoa Yield ABY SOG00349103
42Abercrombie ANF ON002896207
43Aberdeen Glb In FCO A003013109
44Aberdeen Grt Cf GCH N003031101
45Aberdeen Jp Ef JEQ N00306J109
46Aberdeen Singpr SGF N003244100
47Aberdn Chile Fd CH A00301W105
48Aberdn Em Scof ETF A00301T102
49Aberdn Indon Fd IF A00305P106
50Aberdn Isrl Fd ISL A00301L109
51Abiomed Inc ABMD SO003654100
52Able Energy Inc ABLE T003709102
53Abm Industries ABM ON000957100
54Abraxas Pete/Nv AXAS SO003830106
55Acacia Automotv ACCA T00389L104
56Acacia Research ACTG SO003881307
57Acadia Healthcr ACHC SO00404A109
58Acadia Pharma ACAD SO004225108
59Acadia Rlty Tr AKR ON004239109
60Acasti Pharma ACST S00430K105
61Accelerate Diag AXDX SO00430H102
62Accelerize Inc ACLZ T00435A102
63Acceleron Pharm XLRN SO00434H108
64Accentia Biophr ABPI T00430L103
65Accenture Plc ACN ON51G1151C101
66Accept Ins Cos AICIQ T004308102
67Access Midstrm ACMP ON00434L109
68Access Natl Cp ANCX S004337101
69Access Worldwid AWWC T004319109
70Acco Brands Cp ACCO ON00081T108
71Accom Inc ACMM T004334108
72Accredited Bus ACDU T004365102
73Accres Holding ACCE T00437A100
74Accretive Hlth ACHI OT00438V103
75Accuray Inc ARAY SO004397105
76Accuride Corp ACW ON00439T206
77Ace Limited ACE ON5H0023R105
78Acelrx Pharmact ACRX SO00444T100
79Aceto Corp ACET SO004446100
80Achillion Pharm ACHN SO00448Q201
81Achogen Inc AKAO S004449104
82Aci Global Corp ACGJ T000875104
83Aci Worldwide ACIW SO004498101
84Acmat Corp ACMT T004616108
85Acmat Corp-Cl A ACMTA T004616207
86Acme Comm Inc ACME T004631107
87Acme Utd ACU A004816104
88Acnb Corp ACNB S000868109
89Acorda Therapt ACOR SO00484M106
90Acorn Energy In ACFN SO004848107
91Acorn Intl-Adr ATV ON004854105
92Acs Motion Ctrl ACSEF TM01773106
93Act Clean Tech ACLH T00089J102
94Actavis Plc ACT ON5G0083B108
95Actelion Ltd ALIOF TH0032X135
96Actinium Pharma ATNM OA00507W107
97Actions Semicon ACTS SO00507E107
98Active Power ACPW SO00504W308
99Activision Blzd ATVI SO00507V109
100Actua Corp ACTA SO005094107
101Actuant Corp ATU ON00508X203
102Actuate Corp BIRT SO00508B102
103Acuity Brands AYI ON00508Y102
104Acura Pharmact ACUR SO00509L703
105Acusphere Inc ACUS OT00511R854
106Acxiom Corp ACXM SO005125109
107Adamas Pharma ADMS S00548A106
108Adamis Pharmact ADMP SO00547W208
109Adams Express ADX N006212104
110Adams Res&Enrgy AE A006351308
111Adaptive Medias ADTM U00652J208
112Adcare Hlth Sys ADK OA00650W300
113Addex Thera Ltd ADDXF TH00479107
114Addus Homecare ADUS S006739106
115Addvantage Tech AEY S006743306
116Adecco Sa U-Adr AHEXY T006754204
117Adecoagro Sa AGRO ONL00849106
118Adept Tech Inc ADEP SO006854202
119Adeptus Health ADPT N006855100
120Adex Media Inc ADXM T00687C103
121Adidas Ag-Adr ADDYY T00687A107
122Adm Tronics Unl ADMT T001004100
123Adma Biologics ADMA S000899104
124Adobe Systems ADBE SO500724F101
125Adstar Inc ADST T00737P104
126Adt Corp ADT ON500101J106
127Adtran Inc ADTN SO00738A106
128Adv Battry Tech ABAT OT00752H102
129Adv Drainag Sys WMS N00790R104
130Adv Emissions ADES SO00770C101
131Adv Energy Inds AEIS SO007973100
132Adv Env Rcy Tec AERT T007947104
133Adv Info Svcs AVIFY T00753G103
134Adv Life Scienc ADLS T00765H305
135Adv Micro Dev AMD ON007903107
136Adv Oil&Gas Ltd AAV ON00765F101
137Adv Oxygen Tech AOXY T00754B103
138Adv Photonix -A API A00754E107
139Adv Semicon Adr ASX ON00756M404
140Advance Auto Pt AAP ON00751Y106
141Advanced Deposi ADTCQ T007521107
142Advanced Techn AVGG T00760V101
143Advansource Bio ASNB T00767T109
144Advant-E Corp ADVC T00761J107
145Advantest Adr ATE N00762U200
146Advaxis Inc ADXS SO007624208
147Advent Software ADVS SO007974108
148Advisory Board ABCO SO00762W107
149Aecom Tech Corp ACM ON00766T100
150Aegean Marine ANW ONY0017S102
151Aegerion Pharma AEGR SO00767E102
152Aegion Corp AEGN SO00770F104
153Aegon N V AEG ON007924103
154Aehr Test Sys AEHR S00760J108
155Aemetis Inc AMTX S00770K202
156Aeolus Pharmact AOLS T00765G109
157Aep Inds AEPI S001031103
158Aer Energy Res AERN T000944207
159Aercap Hldgs Nv AER ONN00985106
160Aerie Pharmact AERI S00771V108
161Aero Grow Intl AERO T00768M202
162Aerocentury Cp ACY A007737109
163Aerohive Netwrk HIVE ON007786106
164Aeropostale Inc ARO ON007865108
165Aerovironment AVAV SO008073108
166Aes Corp AES ON500130H105
167Aes Tiete-Adr AESAY T00808P207
168Aeterna Zentars AEZS S007975303
169Aethlon Medical AEMD T00808Y109
170Aetna Inc-New AET ON500817Y108
171Aetrium Inc ATRM SO00817R202
172Affil Managers AMG ON5008252108
173Affimed Therap AFMD SN01045108
174Affinity Ntwrks AFFN T00829L102
175Affirm Ins Hldg AFFM T008272106
176Affymax Inc AFFY OT00826A109
177Affymetrix Inc AFFX SO00826T108
178Aflac Inc AFL ON5001055102
179Afp Imaging IWKS T001058205
180Afren Londn AFRNF TG01283103
181Africa Oil Corp AOIFF T00829Q101
182African Barrick ABGLF TG0128R100
183African Mineral AMLZF TG0114P100
184Ag Mortgage Inv MITT ON001228105
185Ag&E Hldgs Inc WGA A00108M102
186Agco Corp AGCO ON001084102
187Ageas-Adr AGESY T00844W208
188Agent Info Soft AIFS T00847D108
189Agenus Inc AGEN SO00847G705
190Aggreko Plc ARGKF TG0116S185
191Agile Property AGPYY T00848C109
192Agile Therap AGRX S00847L100
193Agilent Tech A ON500846U101
194Agilysys Inc AGYS SO00847J105
195Agios Pharmact AGIO SO00847X104
196Agl Resources GAS ON5001204106
197Agnico Eagle AEM ON008474108
198Agree Rlty Corp ADC ON008492100
199Agri Bank China ACGBY T00850M102
200Agria Corp-Adr GRO N00850H103
201Agritek Hldgs AGTK T00856J103
202Agrium Inc AGU ON008916108
203Agrivest Americ AGBRE T00855T102
204Ah Belo Corp AHC ON001282102
205Ahold N V Adr AHONY OT500467105
206Ahpc Hldgs Inc GLOV T001303106
207Air China Ltd AIRYY T00910M100
208Air France-Adr AFLYY T009119108
209Air Industries AIRI A00912N205
210Air Lease Corp AL ON00912X302
211Air Liquide-Adr AIQUY T009126202
212Air Methods Crp AIRM SO009128307
213Air Prods & Che APD ON5009158106
214Air T Inc AIRT S009207101
215Air Transpt Svc ATSG SO00922R105
216Airbus Group Nv EADSY T009279100
217Aircastle Ltd AYR ONG0129K104
218Airgas Inc ARG ON5009363102
219Airmedia Gp-Adr AMCN SO009411109
220Airspan Netwrks AIRO OT00950H300
221Airtouch Commun ATCH T00951E108
222Airtrona Intl ARTR T00950T106
223Aixtron Ag-Adr AIXG SO009606104
224Ajinomoto AJINY T009707100
225Ak Steel Hldg AKS ON001547108
226Akamai Tech AKAM SO500971T101
227Akbank Tas-Adr AKBTY T009719501
228Akebia Therap AKBA SO00972D105
229Akers Bioscienc AKER S00973E102
230Akesis Pharmact AKESQ T00972U107
231Akorn Inc AKRX SO009728106
232Aksys Ltd AKSY OT010196103
233Akzo Nobel Nv AKZOY OT010199305
234Alabama Aircrft AAIIQ T01023E100
235Alamo Group Inc ALG N011311107
236Alamos Gold Inc AGI ON011527108
237Alanco Tech Inc ALAN T011612702
238Alaska Air Grp ALK ON011659109
239Alaska Comm Sys ALSK SO01167P101
240Alaska Pwr&Tel APTL T011764206
241Albany Intl A AIN ON012348108
242Albany Mol Rsch AMRI SO012423109
243Albemarle Corp ALB ON012653101
244Albina Commn Bc ACBC T013288105
245Alcatel Ads ALU ON013904305
246Alcentra Capitl ABDC S01374T102
247Alco Stores Inc ALCSQ T001600105
248Alcoa Inc AA ON5013817101
249Alcobra Ltd ADHD SOM2239P109
250Alder Biopharma ALDR S014339105
251Alderon Iron AXX A01434T100
252Aldeyra Therapt ALDX S01438T106
253Alere Inc ALR ON01449J105
254Alexanders Inc ALX N014752109
255Alexandr&Baldwn ALEX ON014491104
256Alexandria Real ARE ON015271109
257Alexco Resource AXU OA01535P106
258Alexion Pharma ALXN SO5015351109
259Alexium Intl Gp AXXIY T015381106
260Alexza Pharmact ALXA SO015384209
261Algaetec Ltd ALGXY T01551V102
262Algonquin Power AQUNF T015857105
263Alibaba Group BABA ON01609W102
264Alico Inc ALCO S016230104
265Align Tech Inc ALGN SO016255101
266Alimera Science ALIM SO016259103
267Alj Regionl Hld ALJJ OT001627108
268Alkermes Inc ALKS SOG01767105
269All America Lat ALLAY T01643R507
270All-American Sp AASP T01643P105
271Alleghany Corp Y ON017175100
272Allegheny Tech ATI ON501741R102
273Allegiant Travl ALGT SO01748X102
274Allegion Plc ALLE ON5G0176J109
275Allergan Inc AGN ON5018490102
276Allete Inc ALE ON018522300
277Alliance Bcp Pa ALLB S01890A108
278Alliance Data ADS ON5018581108
279Alliance Fiber AFOP SO018680306
280Alliance Health AIQ SO018606301
281Alliance Hldgs AHGP SO01861G100
282Alliance One AOI ON018772103
283Alliance Res ARLP SO01877R108
284Alliance Semico ALSC OT01877H100
285Alliance World AWF N01879R106
286Alliancebern If ACG N01881E101
287Alliancebernstn AB ON01881G106
288Alliant Engy Cp LNT ON018802108
289Alliant Techsys ATK ON018804104
290Allianz Ag-Adr AZSEY OT018805101
291Allied Hlthcare AHPI S019222108
292Allied Motn Tec AMOT S019330109
293Allied Nev Gold ANV OA019344100
294Allied Products ADPC T019411107
295Allied Security ADSV T01951W205
296Allied World As AWH ONH01531104
297Allin Corp ALLN T019924208
298Alliqua Inc ALQA SO019621200
299Allison Transmn ALSN ON01973R101
300Allot Comm Ltd ALLT SOM0854Q105
301Allscripts Hlth MDRX SO01988P108
302Allstate Corp ALL ON51020002101
303Ally Financial ALLY ON02005N100
304Almaden Mineral AAU OA020283107
305Almost Family AFAM SO020409108
306Alnylam Pharma ALNY SO02043Q107
307Alon Hldgs Bsi BSI N02051Q106
308Alon Usa Energy ALJ ON020520102
309Alon Usa Ptnrs ALDW ON02052T109
310Alpha Natrl Res ANR ON02076X102
311Alpha Pro Tech APT OA020772109
312Alpha Tech Grp AHAG T020781100
313Alpha&Omega Sem AOSL SOG6331P104
314Alphatec Hldgs ATEC SO02081G102
315Alpine Group APNI OT020825600
316Alps Electric APELY T021090204
317Alr Tech Inc ALRT T001630102
318Alseres Pharma ALSE T021152103
319Altair Nanotech ALTI OT021373303
320Altapacific Bcp ABNK T02152H104
321Alter Nrg Corp ANRGF T02145W309
322Altera Corp ALTR SO5021441100
323Alteva ALTV A02153V102
324Altex Industrie ALTX T021454103
325Altigen Comm ATGN T021489109
326Altisource Asst AAMC A02153X108
327Altisource Port ASPS SOL0175J104
328Altisource Resi RESI ON02153W100
329Alto Palermo Sa APSA S02151P107
330Altra Holdings AIMC SO02208R106
331Altria Group MO ON5102209S103
332Alumina Ltd AWCMY OT022205108
333Aluminum Cp-Adr ACH ON022276109
334Alvarion Ltd ALVRQ OTM0861T118
335Aly Energy Srvc ALYE T02260T107
336Amada Co Ltd AMDLY T022631204
337Amag Pharma Inc AMAG SO00163U106
338Amarantus Biosc AMBS T02300U106
339Amarillo Biosci AMARQ T02301P106
340Amarin Corp Plc AMRN SO023111206
341Amaya Gaming AMYGF T02314F103
342Amazon.Com Inc AMZN SO51023135106
343Amb Finl Corp AMFC T001984103
344Ambac Finl Grp AMBC SO023139884
345Ambarella Inc AMBA SOG037AX101
346Ambase Corp ABCP T023164106
347Ambassador Intl AMIEQ T023178205
348Ambassadors Grp EPAX SO023177108
349Amber Road Inc AMBR ON02318Y108
350Ambev-Pr Adr ABEV ON02319V103
351Ambient Corp AMBTQ T02318N201
352Ambow Education AMBOY T02322P101
353Amc Entertainmt AMC ON00165C104
354Amc Networks- A AMCX SO00164V103
355Amcon Distr Co DIT A02341Q205
356Amcor Ltd Adr AMCRY T02341R302
357Amdocs Ltd DOX SOG02602103
358Amedica Corp AMDA S023435100
359Amedisys Inc AMED SO023436108
360Amen Pptys Inc AMEN T023477300
361Amer Airlines AAL SO02376R102
362Amer Apparel APP OA023850100
363Amer Assets Tr AAT ON024013104
364Amer Axle & Mfg AXL ON024061103
365Amer Bank Inc AMBK T024343105
366Amer Biltrite ABLT T024591406
367Amer Bio Sci -A MABA T024611303
368Amer Busines Bk AMBZ T02475L105
369Amer Campus Cty ACC ON024835100
370Amer Cap Agency AGNC SO02503X105
371Amer Cap Ltd ACAS SO02503Y103
372Amer Cap Mtge MTGE SO02504A104
373Amer Cap Snr Fl ACSF S02504D108
374Amer Caresource ANCI S02505A202
375Amer Commnty Nw ACNI T02520T103
376Amer Defense Sy ADFS T025351107
377Amer Eagle Egy AMZG OA02554F300
378Amer Eagle Outf AEO ON02553E106
379Amer Elec Pwr AEP ON5025537101
380Amer Elec Tech AETI S025576109
381Amer Energy Grp AEGG T025636200
382Amer Equity Inv AEL ON025676206
383Amer Express Co AXP ON51025816109
384Amer Finl Group AFG ON025932104
385Amer Indep Cp AMIC SO026760405
386Amer Intl Grp AIG ON51026874784
387Amer Intl Indu AMIN T02686Y300
388Amer Intl Ventr AIVN T02687C109
389Amer Med Tech ADLI T02744X104
390Amer Metal&Tech AMGY T027462209
391Amer Midstream AMID ON02752P100
392Amer Movil-Adr AMX ON02364W105
393Amer Nano Silic ANNO T027705102
394Amer Nat Insur ANAT S028591105
395Amer Natl Bnksh AMNB S027745108
396Amer Orient Bio AOBI OT028731503
397Amer Oversea Gp AOREF TG54624203
398Amer Power Grp APGI T02906V102
399Amer Pub Educat APEI SO02913V103
400Amer Railcar ARII SO02916P103
401Amer Rare Earth AREM T02916V100
402Amer Realty Cap ARCP SO02917T104
403Amer Realty Cap HCT SO02917R108
404Amer Realty Inv ARL N029174109
405Amer Rest Ptnrs ICTPU T029316205
406Amer River Bsh AMRB S029326105
407Amer Sci & Eng ASEI SO029429107
408Amer Share Hosp AMS A029595105
409Amer Software A AMSWA SO029683109
410Amer Spectrum AQQ A02970Q203
411Amer States Wtr AWR ON029899101
412Amer Std Egy Cp ASEN T02971T107
413Amer Supercon AMSC SO030111108
414Amer Telecom Sv ATEL T03015P101
415Amer Tonerserv ASVPQ T030258305
416Amer Tower Corp AMT ON503027X100
417Amer Vanguard AVD ON030371108
418Amer Water Work AWK ON030420103
419Amer Woodmark AMWD SO030506109
420Ameramex Intl AMMX T02356P100
421Amerco Inc UHAL SO023586100
422Ameren Corp AEE ON5023608102
423Ameresco Inc-A AMRC ON02361E108
424Ameriana Bancrp ASBI S023613102
425America Fst Tax ATAX SO02364V107
426America West Rs AWSRQ T02365V205
427American Bio Md ABMC T024600108
428American Dg Egy ADGE A025398108
429American Hm 4 R AMH ON02665T306
430American Libert OREO T027158104
431American Lithm AMLM T027263102
432American Locker ALGI T027284108
433American Lorain ALN A027297100
434American Mold AMGI T02756R102
435American Power AMPW T02906T107
436American Res Pr ARPI ON02927E303
437American Sierra AMNP T029616208
438Americas Car-Mt CRMT SO03062T105
439Americas Petrog APEOF T03063Q100
440Americas Utd Bk AUNB T03063C101
441Amerigas Partnr APU ON030975106
442Amerigo Res Ltd ARREF T03074G109
443Ameriprise Finl AMP ON503076C106
444Ameris Bancorp ABCB SO03076K108
445Amerisafe Inc AMSF SO03071H100
446Ameriserv Finl ASRV S03074A102
447Amerisourcebrgn ABC ON503073E105
448Ameritrans Cap AMTC T03073H108
449Amerityre Corp AMTY T03073V107
450Ames Natl Cp ATLO S031001100
451Ametek Inc AME ON5031100100
452Amex Composite XAXX U07999W107
453Amgen Inc AMGN SO51031162100
454Amicus Therapt FOLD SO03152W109
455Amira Nature Fd ANFI ONG0335L102
456Amistar Corp AMTA T031535107
457Amiworld Inc AMWO T031648108
458Amkor Tech Inc AMKR SO031652100
459Amn Hlthcr Svcs AHS ON001744101
460Amp Holding Inc AMPD T001754100
461Ampal American AMPLQ OT032015703
462Ampco-Pittsbrgh AP N032037103
463Amphastar Pharm AMPH S03209R103
464Amphenol Corp-A APH ON5032095101
465Ampio Pharma AMPE OA03209T109
466Ampliphi Biosci APHB OT03211P103
467Amreit Inc AMRE ON03216B208
468Amrep Corp AXR N032159105
469Amsurg Corp AMSG SO03232P405
470Amtec Systems ASYS SO032332504
471Amtrust Fin Svc AFSI SO032359309
472Amyris Inc AMRS SO03236M101
473Ana Holdings ALNPY T032350100
474Anacor Pharmact ANAC SO032420101
475Anadarko Petrol APC ON51032511107
476Anadigics Corp ANAD SO032515108
477Analog Devices ADI SO5032654105
478Analogic Corp ALOG SO032657207
479Anavex Life Sci AVXL T032797102
480Anchor Bancorp ANCB S032838104
481Anchor Bancp Wi ABCW S03283P106
482Andalay Solar WEST OT033355108
483Andatee China AMCF S67086W105
484Anderson Energy AXLFF T033839101
485Andersons Inc ANDE SO034164103
486Andes Gold Corp AGCZ T034197103
487Andover Mining AOVTF T034311100
488Andrea Electr ANDR OT034393108
489Angang Steel Lt ANGGY T03462W104
490Angies List Inc ANGI SO034754101
491Angiodynamics ANGO SO03475V101
492Anglo Amer -Plc AAUKY T03485P201
493Anglo Amer Plat AGPPY T03486T103
494Anglogold Ltd AU ON035128206
495Anheuser-Bu Adr BUD ON03524A108
496Anhui Conch Cem AHCHY T035243104
497Ani Pharmaceut ANIP SO00182C103
498Anika Therapeut ANIK SO035255108
499Anixter Intl AXE ON035290105
500Ann Inc ANN ON035623107
501Annaly Cap Mgmt NLY ON035710409
502Ansys Inc ANSS SO03662Q105
503Anta Sports Prd ANPDF TG04011105
504Antares Pharma ATRS SO036642106
505Antero Midstrm AM ON03673L103
506Antero Resource AR ON03674X106
507Anthera Pharma ANTH SO03674U201
508Anthony(M) Jwl MAJJ T594060204
509Antofagasta Plc ANFGY T037189107
510Antriabio Inc ANTB T037230208
511Antrim Energy ATGYF T037243102
512Anworth Mtge ANH ON037347101
513Ao Mosenergo AOMOY T037376308
514Aol Inc AOL ON00184X105
515Aon Plc AON ON5G0408V102
516Aoxin Tianli Gp ABAC SG0404E104
517Aoxing Pharmact AXN A03740A106
518Apache Corp APA ON51037411105
519Apartment Invt AIV ON503748R101
520Apco Oil&Gs Int APAGF SOG0471F109
521Api Tech Corp ATNY S00187E203
522Apogee Entrprs APOG SO037598109
523Apollo Commercl ARI ON03762U105
524Apollo Global-A APO ON037612306
525Apollo Group APOL SO037604105
526Apollo Inv Cp AINV SO03761U106
527Apollo Res Mtge AMTG ON03763V102
528Apollo Solar En ASOE T037637105
529Appld Indl Tech AIT ON03820C105
530Appld Matls Inc AMAT SO5038222105
531Appld Micro Cir AMCC SO03822W406
532Appld Sci Prod APLD T03824D109
533Apple Inc AAPL SO51037833100
534Appliance Recyc ARCI S03814F205
535Applied Dna Sci APDN T03815U201
536Applied Energet AERG OT03819M106
537Applied Gen Tec AGTC S03820J100
538Applied Minrls AMNL T03823M100
539Applied Optoele AAOI SO03823U102
540Applied Visual APVS T038287108
541Appliedtheory ATHYQ OT03828R104
542Appricus Biosci APRI SO03832V109
543Approach Resrcs AREX SO03834A103
544Aptargroup Inc ATR ON038336103
545Aptose Biosci APTO S03835T200
546Aqua Amer Inc WTR ON03836W103
547Aquinox Pharma AQXP S03842B101
548Arabella Explor AXPLF TG04449107
549Aradigm Corp ARDM SO038505400
550Aramark Holding ARMK ON03852U106
551Aratana Therap PETX SO03874P101
552Arbor Rlty Trst ABR ON038923108
553Arc Doc Solut ARC ON00191G103
554Arc Group Inc ARCK T03879T108
555Arc Group World ARCW S00213H105
556Arc Logistics ARCX N03879N101
557Arc Resources AETUF T00208D408
558Arca Biopharma ABIO SO00211Y209
559Arcadia Rsrcs KADR T039209101
560Arcadis Nv ARCAY T03923E107
561Arcbest Corp ARCB SO03937C105
562Arcelor Mittal MT ON03938L104
563Arcelormittl Sa AMSIY T03937Y206
564Arch Cap Gp Ltd ACGL SOG0450A105
565Arch Coal Inc ACI ON039380100
566Archer Daniels ADM ON5039483102
567Archon Corp ARHN T03957P309
568Arcos Dorados-A ARCO ONG0457F107
569Arctic Cat Inc ACAT SO039670104
570Ardelyx Inc ARDX S039697107
571Ardent Comm Inc ARDTQ T03979M102
572Ardmore Shippin ASC ONY0207T100
573Arena Pharma ARNA SO040047102
574Ares Cap Cp ARCC SO04010L103
575Ares Commercial ACRE ON04013V108
576Ares Management ARES ON04014Y101
577Areti Web Innov AWEB T04009H105
578Argan Inc AGX ON04010E109
579Argo Group Intl AGII SOG0464B107
580Argos Therapeut ARGS S040221103
581Argyle Security ARGL T040311102
582Ari Network Svc ARIS S001930205
583Ariad Pharma ARIA SO04033A100
584Arista Invest A ARINA T040408106
585Arista Networks ANET ON040413106
586Ark Restaurants ARKR S040712101
587Arkados Group AKDS T040725103
588Arkema-Adr ARKAY T041232109
589Arlington Asset AI ON041356205
590Arm Holdngs Adr ARMH SO042068106
591Armada Hoffler AHH ON04208T108
592Armanino Fd Dst AMNF T042166801
593Armco Mtl Hldgs AMCO A042182105
594Armour Res Reit ARR ON042315101
595Armstrong World AWI ON04247X102
596Arotech Corp ARTX SO042682203
597Arqule Inc ARQL SO04269E107
598Array Biopharma ARRY SO04269X105
599Arrayit Corp ARYC T04269N107
600Arrhythmia Resh HRT A042698308
601Arris Group Inc ARRS SO04270V106
602Arrow Electroni ARW ON042735100
603Arrow Finl Corp AROW S042744102
604Arrow Resources ARWD T04276R109
605Arrowhead Rsrch ARWR SO042797209
606Artesian Res ARTNA SO043113208
607Artificial Life ALIF T04314Q105
608Artisan Ptnr Am APAM ON04316A108
609Artistdirect ARTD T04315D400
610Artistmss Intl AIGI T04315X109
611Arts Way Mfg ARTW S043168103
612Aruba Networks ARUN SO043176106
613Aryx Therapeut ARYX T043387109
614As Seen On Tv ASTV T04338Y100
615Asa Intl Ltd ASAL T001912401
616Asa Ltd ASA ONG3156P103
617Asahi Glass Adr ASGLY T043393206
618Asahi Kasei Cp AHKSY T043400100
619Asanko Gold Inc AKG OA04341Y105
620Asante Tech Inc ASNL T043412105
621Asb Bancorp Inc ASBB S00213T109
622Asb Finl Crp-Oh ASBN T00205P206
623Asbury Auto Grp ABG ON043436104
624Ascena Retail ASNA SO04351G101
625Ascendant Sols ASDS T04349Y107
626Ascendia Brands ASCBQ T043509108
627Ascent Cap Grp ASCMA S043632108
628Ascent Solar Te ASTI SO043635309
629Asf Group Ltd ASFTF TQ0564L103
630Asfg Inc ASFJ T00210T102
631Ashford Hosp Pr AHP ON044102101
632Ashford Hosptly AHT ON044103109
633Ashford Inc AINC A044104107
634Ashland Inc ASH ON044209104
635Asia Cork Inc AKRK T04520P107
636Asia Glbl Cross ASGXF OTG05330108
637Asia Pac Fund APB ON044901106
638Asia Pac Wire APWC SG0535E106
639Asia Tigers Fd GRR N04516T105
640Asia Time Corp ATYM T04519U109
641Asm Intl Nv ASMI SON07045102
642Asml Holding Nv ASML SON07059210
643Aspen Aerogels ASPN N04523Y105
644Aspen Group Inc ASPU T04530L104
645Aspen Ins Hldgs AHL ONG05384105
646Aspen Tech Inc AZPN SO045327103
647Aspire Intl Inc APIT T04537N103
648Aspyra Inc APYI T04538V203
649Assa Abloy Ab ASAZY T045387107
650Assembly Biosci ASMB SO045396108
651Assoc Banc Corp ASBC SO045487105
652Assoc Brit Food ASBFY T045519402
653Assoc Estates AEC ON045604105
654Assuranceamer ASAM T04621M201
655Assurant Inc AIZ ON504621X108
656Assured Guarnty AGO ONG0585R106
657Asta Funding ASFI SO046220109
658Astea Intl Inc ATEA S04622E208
659Astec Inds Inc ASTE SO046224101
660Astellas Pharma ALPMY T04623U102
661Asterias Biothr AST A04624N107
662Astoria Finl Cp AF ON046265104
663Astrazeneca Plc AZN ON046353108
664Astrex Inc NWXJ T65056Q108
665Astro-Med Inc ALOT S04638F108
666Astronics B ATROB T046433207
667Astronics Corp ATRO SO046433108
668Astrotech Corp ASTC SO046484101
669Asure Software ASUR SO04649U102
670At&T Inc T ON5100206R102
671Ata Inc-Adr ATAI S00211V106
672Atara Biotherp ATRA S046513107
673Atc Venture Grp ATCV T00213J101
674Atento Sa ATTO NL0427L105
675Athena Silver AHNR T04686K108
676Athenahealth In ATHN SO04685W103
677Athens Bancshrs AFCB S047042106
678Atheronova Inc AHRO T047438304
679Athersys Inc ATHX SO04744L106
680Atl Coast Finl ACFC S048426100
681Atlantia Spa ATASY T048173108
682Atlantic Amercn AAME S048209100
683Atlantic Prem APBL T04878P105
684Atlantic Pwr Cp AT ON04878Q863
685Atlantic Tele-N ATNI SO049079205
686Atlanticus Hldg ATLC SO04914Y102
687Atlantis Plstcs ATPL T049156102
688Atlantis Tec Gp ATNP T04915Y309
689Atlas Air World AAWW SO049164205
690Atlas Cop-Adr A ATLKY T049255706
691Atlas Energy Lp ATLS ON04930A104
692Atlas Finl Hldg AFH SG06207115
693Atlas Pipln Ptr APL ON049392103
694Atlas Res Ptnrs ARP ON04941A101
695Atlatsa Resrcs ATL A049477102
696Atmel Corp ATML SO049513104
697Atmos Energy Cp ATO ON049560105
698Atossa Genetics ATOS S04962H100
699Atp Oil & Gas ATPAQ OT00208J108
700Atricure Inc ATRC SO04963C209
701Atrinsic Inc ATRN T04964C208
702Atrion Corp ATRI S049904105
703Attunity Ltd ATTU SM15332121
704Atwood Oceanics ATW ON050095108
705Au Optroncs-Adr AUO ON002255107
706Auburn Natl Bcp AUBN S050473107
707Audience Inc ADNC SO05070J102
708Audiocodes Ltd AUDC SOM15342104
709Aurcana Corp AUNFF T051918506
710Aurico Gold Inc AUQ ON05155C105
711Aurinia Pharma AUPH S05156V102
712Auris Medical EARS SH03579101
713Auspex Pharmact ASPX S05211J102
714Aust&Nz Bkg-Adr ANZBY T052528304
715Authentidate Hd ADAT SO052666203
716Autobytel Inc ABTL SO05275N205
717Autochina Intl AUTCF TG06750106
718Autodesk Inc ADSK SO5052769106
719Autohome Inc ATHM ON05278C107
720Autoliv Inc ALV ON052800109
721Automatic Data ADP SO5053015103
722Autonation Inc AN ON505329W102
723Autozone Inc AZO ON5053332102
724Auxilio Inc AUXO T05334N105
725Auxilium Pharma AUXL SO05334D107
726Av Homes Inc AVHI SO00234P102
727Avago Technolog AVGO SO5Y0486S104
728Avalanche Biot AAVL S05337G107
729Avalon Corr Svc CITY T053436101
730Avalon Hldgs Cp AWX A05343P109
731Avalon Oil&Gas AOGN T053467304
732Avalon Rare Mtl AVL OA053470100
733Avalonbay Cmmty AVB ON5053484101
734Avanir Pharm AVNR SO05348P401
735Avantair Inc AAIR T05350T101
736Avax Tech Inc AVXT T053495305
737Aveo Pharmaceut AVEO SO053588109
738Avery Dennison AVY ON5053611109
739Avesis Inc AVSS T053650107
740Avg Technologs AVG ONN07831105
741Avianca Holdngs AVH ON05367G100
742Aviat Networks AVNW SO05366Y102
743Avid Tech Inc AVID OT05367P100
744Avidbank Holdng AVBH T05368J103
745Avino Silver&Gd ASM A053906103
746Avis Budget Grp CAR SO053774105
747Avista Corp AVA ON05379B107
748Avistar Comm Cp AVSR T05379X208
749Avita Med Ltd AVMXY T053792107
750Avitar Inc AVTI T053801304
751Aviv Reit Inc AVIV ON05381L101
752Aviva Plc-Adr AV N05382A104
753Avnet AVT ON053807103
754Avon Prods Inc AVP ON5054303102
755Avp Inc AVPI T00241A205
756Avt Inc AVTC T002422301
757Avx Corp AVX ON002444107
758Aware Inc/Mass AWRE SO05453N100
759Axa Sa -Sp Adr AXAHY OT054536107
760Axalta Coat Sys AXTA NG0750C108
761Axcelis Tech ACLS SO054540109
762Axesstel Inc AXST T05459T101
763Axiall Corp AXLL ON05463D100
764Axion Intl Hldg AXIH T05462D101
765Axion Power Int AXPW S05460X208
766Axis Cap Hldgs AXS ONG0692U109
767Axm Pharma Inc AXMP T002457109
768Axogen Corp AXGN S05463X106
769Axt Inc AXTI SO00246W103
770Axtel Sa De Cv AXTLF TP0606P105
771Azz Inc AZZ ON002474104
772B Communication BCOM SM15629104
773B Riley Finl RILY T05580M108
774B&G Foods Cl-A BGS ON05508R106
775B/E Aerospace BEAV SO073302101
776B2Gold Corp BTG A11777Q209
777Bab Inc BABB T055183107
778Babcock&Wilcox BWC ON05615F102
779Babson Cap Corp MCI N05617K109
780Babson Cap Part MPV N05616B100
781Bacterin Intl BONE A05644R200
782Bactolac Pharma BTCA T05644L203
783Badger Meter BMI ON056525108
784Badger Paper BPMI T056543101
785Bae Systems-Adr BAESY T05523R107
786Baidu Inc BIDU SO056752108
787Baker-Hughes BHI ON5057224107
788Balchem Cp Cl-B BCPC SO057665200
789Baldwin&Lyons A BWINA S057755100
790Baldwin&Lyons B BWINB S057755209
791Ball Corp BLL ON5058498106
792Ballantyne Strg BTN OA058516105
793Ballard Pwr Sys BLDP SO058586108
794Ballistic Recov BRSI T058659103
795Ballston Spa Bc BSPA T058701103
796Bally Tech Inc BYI ON05874B107
797Balqon Corp BLQN T058785106
798Baltic Intl Usa BISA T058825100
799Baltic Trad Ltd BALT ONY0553W103
800Banc Of Ca Inc BANC ON05990K106
801Bancfirst Okla BANF S05945F103
802Banco Bilbao Vz BBVA ON05946K101
803Banco Brade-Adr BBDO N059460402
804Banco Bradesco BBD ON059460303
805Banco De Chile BCH N059520106
806Banco Do Brasil BDORY T059578104
807Banco Franc-Adr BFR ON07329M100
808Banco Itau -Adr ITUB ON465562106
809Banco Latinoame BLX ONP16994132
810Banco Macro-Adr BMA ON05961W105
811Banco Sant -Adr BSAC ON05965X109
812Banco Sant-Ads BSBR ON05967A107
813Banco Santan Sa SAN ON05964H105
814Bancolombia-Adr CIB ON05968L102
815Bancorp Bnk/The TBBK SO05969A105
816Bancorp Of Nj BKJ A059915108
817Bancorpsouth BXS ON059692103
818Bancroft Conver BCV A059695106
819Bank China Ltd BACHY T06426M104
820Bank Commun Ltd BCMXY T061605101
821Bank E Asia-Adr BKEAY T061874103
822Bank Hapoalim B BKHYY T062510300
823Bank Montreal BMO ON063671101
824Bank Mutual Crp BKMU SO063750103
825Bank Of Amer Cp BAC ON51060505104
826Bank Of Carolns BCAR T06425J102
827Bank Of Commrc BOCH S06424J103
828Bank Of Hawaii BOH ON062540109
829Bank Of Ky Finl BKYF S062896105
830Bank Of Marin BMRC S063425102
831Bank Of Mckenny BOMK T063554208
832Bank Of Napa Na BNNP T063770101
833Bank Of Nova Sc BNS ON064149107
834Bank Of Ny Mell BK ON51064058100
835Bank Of The Jfg BOTJ S470299108
836Bank Ozarks OZRK SO063904106
837Bank Santa Clar BSCA T06424K100
838Bank Sc Corp BKSC S065066102
839Bankfinancial BFIN SO06643P104
840Bankinter Sa BKNIY T066460304
841Bankrate Inc RATE ON06647F102
842Bankunited Inc BKU ON06652K103
843Banner Corp BANR SO06652V208
844Banro Corp BAA OA066800103
845Banyan Rail Svc BARA T06684A305
846Bar Harbor Bksh BHB A066849100
847Baran Group Ltd BRANF TM18955100
848Barclay Plc-Adr BCS ON06738E204
849Bard C R Inc BCR ON5067383109
850Barfresh Fd Grp BRFH T067532101
851Barlow Ltd-Adr BRRAY T067680207
852Barnes & Noble BKS ON067774109
853Barnes Grp B ON067806109
854Barnwell Indust BRN A068221100
855Barracuda Ntwrk CUDA ON068323104
856Barrett Bus Svs BBSI SO068463108
857Barrick Gold Cp ABX ON067901108
858Barrister Glbl BRTR T068659309
859Basf Se BASFY T055262505
860Basic Egy Svcs BAS ON06985P100
861Basilea Pharma BPMUF TH05131109
862Bassett Furnitr BSET SO070203104
863Baxano Surgical BAXS SO071773105
864Baxter Intl BAX ON51071813109
865Bay Bancorp BYBK S07203T106
866Bay Banks Of Va BAYK T072035108
867Bay Commercial BCML T072199102
868Bay National Cp BAYN T072500101
869Bayer A G -Adr BAYRY OT072730302
870Bayerische Motr BAMXY T072743206
871Baylake Corp BYLK S072788102
872Baytex Energy BTE ON07317Q105
873Bazaarvoice Inc BV SO073271108
874Bb Liquidating BLIAQ OT05532D107
875Bb Liquidatng-B BLIBQ OT05532D206
876Bb Seguridade BBSEY T05541J103
877Bb&T Corp BBT ON5054937107
878Bbcn Bancorp BBCN SO073295107
879Bbx Capital Cp BBX ON05540P100
880Bcb Bancorp Inc BCBP S055298103
881Bcb Holdings BCBHF TP09111108
882Bce Inc BCE ON05534B760
883Bdca Venture BDCV SO05543L106
884Be Semicon Inds BESIY T073320103
885Beacon Power BCONQ T073677205
886Beacon Roofing BECN SO073685109
887Bear State Finl BSF S073844102
888Beard Co New BRCOQ T07384R408
889Beasley Brdcst BBGI S074014101
890Beazer Homes BZH ON07556Q881
891Bebe Stores Inc BEBE SO075571109
892Becton Dickinso BDX ON5075887109
893Bed Bath&Beyond BBBY SO5075896100
894Beesfree Inc BEES T07712Y109
895Beijing Enterpr BJINY T07725Q200
896Bel Fuse Inc-A BELFA S077347201
897Bel Fuse Inc-B BELFB S077347300
898Belden Inc BDC ON077454106
899Bell Inds Inc BLLI T078111200
900Bellatrix Explr BXE ON078314101
901Belle Intl Hldg BELLY T078454105
902Bellus Health BLUSF OT07987C105
903Belmond Ltd BEL ONG1154H107
904Beluga Composit BGCC T081155103
905Bemis BMS ON5081437105
906Benchmark Bkshs BMBN T08160E207
907Benchmark Egy BMRK T08161T203
908Benchmark Eletr BHE ON08160H101
909Beneficial Mutl BNCL SO08173R104
910Benefitfocus BNFT SO08180D106
911Beo Bancorp BEOB T05539V209
912Bergio Intl Inc BRGO T084080308
913Berkley (Wr) Cp WRB ON084423102
914Berkshire Bcp BERK T084597202
915Berkshire Hills BHLB ON084680107
916Berkshire Hth-A BRKA N084670108
917Berkshire Hth-B BRKB ON51084670702
918Berry Plastics BERY ON08579W103
919Best Buy BBY ON5086516101
920Betawave Corp BWAV T08660F209
921Better Envrnmnt BEEN T08771W109
922Better Onln Sol BOSC SM20115180
923Beverly Hls Bcp BHBCQ T087866109
924Bexil Corp BXLC T088577101
925Beyond Commerce BYOC T08861P105
926Bfc Finl Corp-A BFCF T055384200
927Bfc Finl Corp-B BFCFB T055384101
928Bg Grp Plc-Adr BRGYY OT055434203
929Bg Medicine Inc BGMD S08861T107
930Bg Staffing Inc BGSF A05544A109
931Bgc Partnrs Inc BGCP SO05541T101
932Bhp Billitn Ltd BHP ON088606108
933Big 5 Sporting BGFV SO08915P101
934Big Buck Brewry BBUCQ T089072300
935Big Lots Inc BIG ON089302103
936Big Rock Brewer BRBMF T08947P103
937Big Tree Group BIGG T089695100
938Biglari Holding BH ON08986R101
939Bill Barrett Cp BBG ON06846N104
940Billiton Adr BBL ON05545E209
941Biloxi Marsh Ld BLMC T090203100
942Bimini Cap Mgmt BMNM T090319401
943Bind Therapeutc BIND S05548N107
944Bingocom Ltd BNGOF TG11152108
945Bio Blast Pharm ORPN SM20156101
946Bio Light Isrli BLGTY T09072W103
947Bio Refernc Lab BRLI SO09057G602
948Bio-Key Intl BKYI T09060C101
949Bio-Path Hldgs BPTH S09057N102
950Bio-Rad Labs -A BIO ON090572207
951Bio-Rad Labs -B BIOB N090572108
952Bio-Techne Cp TECH SO09073M104
953Bioamber Inc BIOA N09072Q106
954Bioanalytic Sys BASI S09058M103
955Bioasis Tec Inc BIOAF T09064N103
956Biocept Inc BIOC S09072V105
957Biocoral Inc BCRA T090935305
958Biocryst Pharma BCRX SO09058V103
959Biocurex Inc BOCX T09060V307
960Biodel Inc BIOD SO09064M204
961Biodelivery Sci BDSI SO09060J106
962Bioforce Nanosc BFNH T09064C107
963Biogen Idec Inc BIIB SO5109062X103
964Bioheart Inc BHRT T09062F201
965Bioject Medical BJCT T09059T206
966Biolargo Inc BLGO T09065A100
967Biolase Tech BIOL SO090911108
968Biolife Sol Inc BLFS S09062W204
969Bioline Rx Ltd BLRX S09071M106
970Biomarin Pharma BMRN SO09061G101
971Biomed Rlty Tr BMR ON09063H107
972Biomerica Inc BMRA T09061H307
973Bion Envir Tech BNET T09061Q307
974Bionovo Inc BNVIQ T090643206
975Biophan Tech BIPH T09064V105
976Bioqual Inc BIOQ T09065J101
977Bioscrip Inc BIOS SO09069N108
978Biosolar Inc BSRC T09070K200
979Biospecifics Te BSTC S090931106
980Biostar Pharmac BSPM S090678202
981Biota Pharmact BOTA SO090694100
982Biotelemetry BEAT SO090672106
983Biotime Inc BTX OA09066L105
984Birks Group Inc BGI A09088U109
985Birner Dental BDMS S091283200
986Bitauto Holdngs BITA ON091727107
987Bitzio Inc BTZO T091751107
988Bj BJRI SO09180C106
989Bkf Capital Grp BKFG T05548G102
990Black Box Corp BBOX SO091826107
991Black Diamnd Gp BDIMF T09202D207
992Black Diamond BDE SO09202G101
993Black Dragon Rs BDGR T09202T103
994Black Hills Cor BKH ON092113109
995Black Ridge O&G ANFC T09216Q103
996Blackbaud Inc BLKB SO09227Q100
997Blackberry Ltd BBRY SO09228F103
998Blackhawk Bancp BHWB T09237E204
999Blackhawk Net-B HAWKB SO09238E203
1000Blackhawk Netwk HAWK SO09238E104
1001Blackrock Inc BLK ON509247X101
1002Blackrock Incom BKT N09247F100
1003Blackrock Invt BKN N09247D105
1004Blackrock Kelso BKCC SO092533108
1005Blackstone Grp BX ON09253U108
1006Blackstone Mrtg BXMT ON09257W100
1007Blastgard Intl BLGA T093442101
1008Block H & R HRB ON5093671105
1009Blonder Tongue BDR A093698108
1010Bloomin Brands BLMN SO094235108
1011Blount Intl BLT ON095180105
1012Blucora Inc BCOR SO095229100
1013Blue Calypso BCYP T09531B203
1014Blue Cap Reinsr BCRH NG1190F107
1015Blue Dolphin En BDCO T095395307
1016Blue Earth Inc BBLU S095428108
1017Blue Gem Enterp BGEM T09548T106
1018Blue Hills Bcp BHBK S095573101
1019Blue Holdings BLHI T095602108
1020Blue Nile Inc NILE SO09578R103
1021Blue Ridge Real BRRE T096005301
1022Blue River Bchs BRBI T09602P107
1023Blue Sphere Cp BLSP T09605C202
1024Blue Valley Bcp BVBC T096065107
1025Blue Zone Inc BLZN T096084108
1026Bluebird Bio BLUE SO09609G100
1027Blueknight Egy BKEP SO09625U109
1028Bluelinx Hldgs BXC ON09624H109
1029Bluephoenix Sol BPHX SOM20157117
1030Bluerck Rg Reit BRG A09627J102
1031Blyth Inc BTH ON09643P207
1032Bmb Munai Inc BMBM T09656A105
1033Bmw Ag BAMXF TD12096109
1034Bnc Bancorp BNCN SO05566T101
1035Bnccorp BNCC T055936108
1036Bnp Paribas-Adr BNPQY T05565A202
1037Boardwalk Pipln BWP ON096627104
1038Boardwalk Reit BOWFF T096631106
1039Bob Evans Farms BOBE SO096761101
1040Boc Hong Kong BHKLY T096813209
1041Bodisen Biotech BBCZ OT096892104
1042Body Central Cp BODY OT09689U201
1043Boeing Co BA ON51097023105
1044Bofi Hldg Inc BOFI SO05566U108
1045Bogen Comm Intl BOGN T097189104
1046Bohai Pharmact BOPH T097316103
1047Boingo Wireless WIFI SO09739C102
1048Boise Cascade BCC ON09739D100
1049Bok Finl Corp BOKF SO05561Q201
1050Bollinger Inds BOLL T097676100
1051Bon-Ton Stores BONT SO09776J101
1052Bona Film-Adr BONA SO09777B107
1053Bonanza Creek BCEI ON097793103
1054Bonso Elec Intl BNSO S098529308
1055Bontex Inc BOTX T09852W109
1056Books-A-Million BAMM SO098570104
1057Boot Barn Hldgs BOOT N099406100
1058Booz Allen Hmlt BAH ON099502106
1059Borderfree Inc BRDR SO09970L100
1060Borg Warner Inc BWA ON5099724106
1061Boston Beer Inc SAM ON100557107
1062Boston Pptys BXP ON5101121101
1063Boston Priv Fin BPFH SO101119105
1064Boston Restaur BRAI T101122109
1065Boston Scientif BSX ON5101137107
1066Boston Therapt BTHE T101150100
1067Bottomline Tech EPAY SO101388106
1068Boulder Brands BDBD SO101405108
1069Boulder Gr&Inc BIF N101507101
1070Boulder Tot Ret BTF N101541100
1071Boulevard Acq BLVD S10157P104
1072Bovie Medical BVX A10211F100
1073Bowl America-A BWLA A102565108
1074Box Ships Inc TEU ONY09675102
1075Boyd Gaming Cp BYD ON103304101
1076Bp Plc BP ON055622104
1077Bp Prudhoe Bay BPT ON055630107
1078Bpi Indus Inc BPIGF T055934103
1079Bpz Resources BPZ ON055639108
1080Br Ma Tax-Ex Tr MHE A09258E109
1081Br-Debt Strat F DSU N09255R103
1082Br-Muniasset Fd MUA N09254J102
1083Br-Munihld Ca MUC N09254L107
1084Br-Munihld Fd 2 MUH N09253P109
1085Br-Munihld Insr MFL N09254P108
1086Br-Munihld Nj MUJ N09254X101
1087Br-Munihld Ny I MHN N09255C106
1088Br-Munivst Fd 2 MVT N09253T101
1089Br-Munivst Fund MVF A09253R105
1090Br-Muniyld Az F MZA A09254K109
1091Br-Muniyld Ca F MYC N09254M105
1092Br-Muniyld Ca I MCA N09254N103
1093Br-Muniyld Fd I MYD N09253W104
1094Br-Muniyld Insd MYI N09254E103
1095Br-Muniyld Insr MFT N09254T100
1096Br-Muniyld Inv MYF N09254R104
1097Br-Muniyld Mi I MIY N09254V105
1098Br-Muniyld Mi I MYM N09254W103
1099Br-Muniyld Nj F MYJ N09254Y109
1100Br-Muniyld Nj I MJI N09255A100
1101Br-Muniyld Ny I MYN N09255E102
1102Br-Muniyld Pa F MPA N09255G107
1103Br-Muniyld Qfii MQT N09254G108
1104Br-Muniyld Qlty MQY N09254F100
1105Brady Corp Cl A BRC ON104674106
1106Brain Resource BRRZY T10488A107
1107Brainstorm Cell BCLI S10501E201
1108Brambles Ltd BMBLY T105105100
1109Brandt Inc BNDT T10532W105
1110Brandywine Rt BDN ON105368203
1111Brasilagro-Adr LND N10554B104
1112Braskem Sa BAK ON105532105
1113Bravo Brio Rstr BBRG SO10567B109
1114Brazil Fast Fds BOBS T105755201
1115Breeze-Eastern BZC A106764103
1116Breitburn Egy BBEP SO106776107
1117Brekford Corp BFDI T106787104
1118Bresler&Reiner BRER T107336109
1119Brf-Brasil Food BRFS ON10552T107
1120Briazz Inc BRZZQ T10782M104
1121Bridge Bancorp BDGE S108035106
1122Bridge Cap Hldg BBNK S108030107
1123Bridgeline Sfwr BLIN S10807Q205
1124Bridgepoint Edu BPI ON10807M105
1125Bridgestone Adr BRDCY T108441205
1126Bridgford Foods BRID S108763103
1127Briggs & Stratt BGG ON109043109
1128Bright Horzn Fs BFAM ON109194100
1129Brightcove BCOV SO10921T101
1130Brightstar Info BTSR T10947N104
1131Brinker Intl EAT ON109641100
1132Brinks Co The BCO ON109696104
1133Bristol-Myers BMY ON51110122108
1134Bristow Group BRS ON110394103
1135Britannia Bulk BBLKF TY0971E107
1136Brite-Strike Tc BSTK T11041N206
1137British Am Tob BTI OA110448107
1138British Sky Bro BSYBY OT111013108
1139Brixmor Ppty Gp BRX ON11120U105
1140Brmalls Part Sa BRMSY T111203105
1141Broadcom Corp-A BRCM SO5111320107
1142Broadridge Finl BR ON11133T103
1143Broadsoft Inc BSFT SO11133B409
1144Broadview Insti BVII T111381109
1145Broadvision Inc BVSN SO111412706
1146Broadway Finl BYFC S111444105
1147Broadwind Enrgy BWEN SO11161T207
1148Brocade Comm Sy BRCD SO111621306
1149Brookdale Senr BKD ON112463104
1150Brookfield Asst BAM ON112585104
1151Brookfield Glbl INF N11273Q109
1152Brookfield Infr BIP ONG16252101
1153Brookfield Ppty BPY ONG16249107
1154Brookfield Res BRP ON11283W104
1155Brookfield Trf HTR N11283U108
1156Brookfld Cda Op BOXC N112823109
1157Brookfld Hifi HHY N11272P102
1158Brookfld Renwbl BEP NG16258108
1159Brookline Bc BRKL SO11373M107
1160Brooklyn Cheese BCKE T114003304
1161Brooks Automatn BRKS SO114340102
1162Brother Ind Ltd BRTHY T114813207
1163Brown & Brown BRO ON115236101
1164Brown Forman B BFB ON5115637209
1165Brown Shoe Co BWS ON115736100
1166Brown-Forman -A BFA N115637100
1167Brt Realty Trst BRT N055645303
1168Bruker Corp BRKR SO116794108
1169Brunswick Bcp BRBW T117030106
1170Brunswick Corp BC ON117043109
1171Bryn Mawr Bk Cp BMTC S117665109
1172Bsb Bancorp Inc BLMT S05573H108
1173Bsd Medical-Del BSDM SO055662100
1174Bsquare Corp BSQR SO11776U300
1175Bt Grp Plc-Adr BT N05577E101
1176Btu Intl Inc BTUI S056032105
1177Buckeye Partnrs BPL ON118230101
1178Buckle Inc BKE ON118440106
1179Buenaventur-Adr BVN ON204448104
1180Buffalo Wld Wng BWLD SO119848109
1181Build-A-Bear Wk BBW ON120076104
1182Builders Firsts BLDR SO12008R107
1183Bunge Ltd BG ONG16962105
1184Bunzl Pub-Adr BZLFY T120738406
1185Burberry Gp Plc BURBY T12082W204
1186Burcon Nutra Cp BUR S120831102
1187Bureau Veritas BVRDF TF96888114
1188Burger King Wwd BKW ON121220107
1189Burlington Strs BURL ON122017106
1190Burnham Holding BURCA T122295108
1191Butler National BUKS T123720104
1192C&F Finl Cp CFFI S12466Q104
1193C&J Energy Svcs CJES ON12467B304
1194C1 Financial BNK N12591N109
1195Ca Inc CA SO512673P105
1196Cabelas Inc CAB ON126804301
1197Cabletel Commun CCMTF T126925106
1198Cablevision Sys CVC ON512686C109
1199Cabot Corp CBT ON127055101
1200Cabot Microelec CCMP SO12709P103
1201Cabot Oil & Gas COG ON5127097103
1202Cache Inc CACH SO127150308
1203Caci Intl A CACI ON127190304
1204Cadence Design CDNS SO127387108
1205Cadiz Inc CDZI SO127537207
1206Cadus Corp KDUS T127639102
1207Cae Inc CAE N124765108
1208Caesar Stone Sd CSTE SOM20598104
1209Caesars Entertn CZR SO127686103
1210Cafepress Inc PRSS SO12769A103
1211Cai Intl Inc CAP ON12477X106
1212Cairn Egy Plc CRNCY T12776P200
1213Cal Dive Intl CDVI OT12802T101
1214Cal-Maine Foods CALM SO128030202
1215Calamos Asset-A CLMS SO12811R104
1216Calamp Corp CAMP SO128126109
1217Calavo Growers CVGW SO128246105
1218Calgon Carbon CCC ON129603106
1219Calif Beach Res CBHR T129903209
1220Calif First Nat CFNB S130222102
1221Calif Water Svc CWT ON130788102
1222California Bank CABC T13005C101
1223California Bus CABB T130051105
1224Calithera Biosc CALA S13089P101
1225Calix Inc CALX ON13100M509
1226Callaway Golf ELY ON131193104
1227Callidus Softwr CALD SO13123E500
1228Callon Pete-Del CPE ON13123X102
1229Calloways Nursy CLWY T131255101
1230Callwave Inc CLWA T13126N200
1231Calpian Inc CLPI T13135X108
1232Calpine Corp CPN ON131347304
1233Calumet Speclty CLMT SO131476103
1234Calypte Biomed CBMC T131722605
1235Camac Energy CAK OA131745101
1236Cambex Corp CBEX T132008103
1237Cambium Learng ABCD S13201A107
1238Cambrex Corp CBM ON132011107
1239Cambridge Bancp CATC T132152109
1240Cambridge Capit CCHI T13215A101
1241Cambridge Heart CAMH T131910101
1242Camden Ntl Corp CAC S133034108
1243Camden Ppty Tr CPT ON133131102
1244Cameco Corp CCJ ON13321L108
1245Cameron Intl CAM ON513342B105
1246Campbell Res CBLRF T134422609
1247Campbell Soup CPB ON5134429109
1248Campus Crest Cm CCG ON13466Y105
1249Camtek Limited CAMT SOM20791105
1250Can Fite Biophr CANF A13471N102
1251Canacol Energy CNNEF T134808203
1252Canadian Solar CSIQ SO136635109
1253Canal Capital C COWP T137003109
1254Cancer Genetics CGIX SO13739U104
1255Cancer Treatmnt CTHZ T137389300
1256Candlewood Htl CNDL T13741M108
1257Caneum Inc CANMQ T137515102
1258Cannabis Therap CTCO T13764J107
1259Canon Inc Adr CAJ ON138006309
1260Cantel Med Corp CMN ON138098108
1261Canterbury Park CPHC S13811E101
1262Canyon Bancorp CYBA T138752100
1263Canyon Copper CNYCF T138763503
1264Cape Bancorp CBNJ S139209100
1265Capella Educatn CPLA SO139594105
1266Capgemini Sa CGEMY T139098107
1267Capital Beverg CBEV T139818108
1268Capital Bnk Fin CBF SO139794101
1269Capital City Bk CCBG S139674105
1270Capital Directn CTDN T140076100
1271Capital Fin Hld CPFH T140144205
1272Capital Growth CGSYQ T14019A107
1273Capital One Fin COF ON5114040H105
1274Capital Pac Bcp CPBO T14042V102
1275Capital Pptys CPTP T140430109
1276Capital Product CPLP SOY11082107
1277Capital Sr Livg CSU ON140475104
1278Capital Sw Corp CSWC S140501107
1279Capitala Fin Cp CPTA S14054R106
1280Capitaland Ltd CLLDY T140547100
1281Capitalsouth Bc CAPB T14056A101
1282Capitol Fedl Fn CFFN SO14057J101
1283Capnia Inc CAPN S14066L105
1284Capricor Therap CAPR T14070B101
1285Capstead Mtg CMO ON14067E506
1286Capstone Co Inc CAPC T14070F102
1287Capstone Mining CSFFF T14068G104
1288Capstone Therap CAPS OT14068E109
1289Capstone Turbin CPST SO14067D102
1290Cara Therapeutc CARA S140755109
1291Carbo Ceramics CRR ON140781105
1292Carbon Sciences CABN T14115L205
1293Carbonite Inc CARB SO141337105
1294Cardero Resourc CDYCF T14140U105
1295Cardica Inc CRDC SO14141R101
1296Cardinal Finl CFNL SO14149F109
1297Cardinal Health CAH ON514149Y108
1298Cardiogenics Hl CGNH T14160X203
1299Cardiome Pharma CRME SO14159U301
1300Cardiovasclr Sy CSII SO141619106
1301Cardtronics Inc CATM SO14161H108
1302Care.Com Inc CRCM ON141633107
1303Caredx Inc CDNA S14167L103
1304Career Edu Corp CECO SO141665109
1305Carefusion Corp CFN ON514170T101
1306Careguide Inc CGUE T14171A200
1307Carepayment Tec CPYT T14173D103
1308Caretrust Reit CTRE S14174T107
1309Careview Commun CRVW T141743104
1310Carlisle Cos In CSL ON142339100
1311Carlsberg A/S CABGY T142795202
1312Carlyle Group CG SO14309L102
1313Carmax Gp (Cc) KMX ON5143130102
1314Carmike Cinema CKEC SO143436400
1315Carnival Corp CCL ON5143658300
1316Carnival Plc CUK ON14365C103
1317Carolina Bk Hld CLBH S143785103
1318Carolina Fin Cp CARO S143873107
1319Carolina Trust CART S144200102
1320Carpenter Tech CRS ON144285103
1321Carrefour Sa CRRFY T144430204
1322Carriage Svcs-A CSV ON143905107
1323Carrizo Oil&Gas CRZO SO144577103
1324Carrols Restrnt TAST SO14574X104
1325Carters Inc CRI ON146229109
1326Cartesian Inc CRTN S146534102
1327Carver Bcp Inc CARV S146875604
1328Cas Medical Sys CASM S124769209
1329Cascade Bancorp CACB SO147154207
1330Cascade Micro CSCD S147322101
1331Casella Waste CWST SO147448104
1332Caseys Gen Strs CASY SO147528103
1333Cash Am Intl CSH ON14754D100
1334Cash Store Finl CSFSF T14756F103
1335Casi Pharmaceut CASI SO14757U109
1336Casio Computer CSIOY T147618201
1337Caspen Oil CSPN T147621106
1338Caspian Service CSSV T14766Q107
1339Cass Info Sys CASS S14808P109
1340Castle (Am) &Co CAS ON148411101
1341Castle Brands ROX A148435100
1342Castlight Hlth CSLT ON14862Q100
1343Catalent Inc CTLT ON148806102
1344Catalina Ltg CALAQ T148865207
1345Catalyst Pharma CPRX SO14888U101
1346Catamaran Corp CTRX SO148887102
1347Catasys Inc CATS OT149049405
1348Catchmark Tb Tr CTT ON14912Y202
1349Caterpillar Inc CAT ON51149123101
1350Cathay Genl Bcp CATY SO149150104
1351Cathay Pac Air CPCAY T148906308
1352Cathayonline CTYO T14915R303
1353Catlin Group Lt CLNGF TG196F1100
1354Cato Corp A CATO ON149205106
1355Cavco Indus Inc CVCO S149568107
1356Cavium Inc CAVM SO14964U108
1357Cavu Resources CAVR T14965R104
1358Cb Finl Svcs CBFV S12479G101
1359Cbd Energy Ltd CBDE SQ2145B158
1360Cbiz Inc CBZ ON124805102
1361Cbl&Assoc Pptys CBL ON124830100
1362Cboe Holdings CBOE SO12503M108
1363Cbre Group Inc CBG ON512504L109
1364Cbs Corp CBS ON5124857202
1365Cbs Corp-A CBSA ON124857103
1366Cca Industries CAW A124867102
1367Ccf Holding Co CCFH T12487X104
1368Ccom Group Inc CCOM T12504V107
1369Cd Intl Entrprs CDII OT12508A109
1370Cdi Corp CDI ON125071100
1371Cdk Global Inc CDK SO12508E101
1372Cdn Impl Bk CM ON136069101
1373Cdn Natl Ry Co CNI ON136375102
1374Cdn Ntrl Rsrcs CNQ ON136385101
1375Cdn Oil Sands COSWF T13643E105
1376Cdn Pac Rlwy CP ON13645T100
1377Cdw Corp CDW SO12514G108
1378Ceasers Acq-A CACQ SO12768T103
1379Ceco Envirnmntl CECE SO125141101
1380Cedar Fair FUN ON150185106
1381Cedar Shopn Ctr CDR ON150602209
1382Cedx Inc Cl A CDEX T12507E201
1383Cel-Sci Corp CVM A150837508
1384Celadon Group CGI ON150838100
1385Celanese Cp-A CE ON150870103
1386Celator Pharma CPXX S15089R102
1387Celerity Sols CLTY T15100P101
1388Celestica Inc CLS ON15101Q108
1389Celgene Corp CELG SO5151020104
1390Cell Tech Intl EFLI T15115B105
1391Celladon Corp CLDN S15117E107
1392Cellcom Israel CEL ONM2196U109
1393Cellcyte Gen Cp CCYG T15116P103
1394Celldex Therapt CLDX SO15117B103
1395Cellectar Biosc CLRB S15117F203
1396Cellular Biomed CBMG S15117P102
1397Cellular Dy Int ICEL S15117V109
1398Celsion Corp CLSN SO15117N404
1399Celsius Holding CELH T15118V207
1400Celsus Theraptc CLTX S15119A202
1401Cementos Pacasm CPAC N15126Q109
1402Cemex Sa Adr CX ON151290889
1403Cemig Sa -Adr CIG ON204409601
1404Cempra Inc CEMP SO15130J109
1405Cencosud Sa-Adr CNCO N15132H101
1406Cenovus Energy CVE ON15135U109
1407Centene Corp CNC ON15135B101
1408Centennial Spty CHLE T151368107
1409Centerpoint Egy CNP ON515189T107
1410Centerstate Bnk CSFL SO15201P109
1411Centl Eur Media CETV SOG20045202
1412Central Energy ENGY T153423108
1413Central Euro Fd CEE N153436100
1414Central Fedl Cp CFBK S15346Q202
1415Central Garden CENT SO153527106
1416Central Gardn-A CENTA SO153527205
1417Central Japan CJPRY T153766100
1418Central Pac Fin CPF ON154760409
1419Central Secs Cp CET A155123102
1420Central Vly Com CVCY S155685100
1421Centrica Pl-Adr CPYYY T15639K300
1422Centrue Finl Cp CFCB T15643B106
1423Centrus Energy LEU ON15643U104
1424Century Alum Co CENX SO156431108
1425Century Bcp-A CNBKA S156432106
1426Century Casinos CNTY SO156492100
1427Century Communt CCS N156504300
1428Century Petrolm CYPE T156661100
1429Centurylink Inc CTL ON5156700106
1430Cenveo Inc CVO ON15670S105
1431Cepheid Inc CPHD SO15670R107
1432Ceragon Netwrks CRNT SOM22013102
1433Cereplast Inc CERPQ OT156732406
1434Ceres Inc CERE S156773103
1435Ceres Ventures CEVE T15677X107
1436Cerner Corp CERN SO5156782104
1437Cerro Grand Mng CEGMF T156867103
1438Cerulean Pharma CERU S15708Q105
1439Cerus Corp CERS SO157085101
1440Cerv Unidas-Adr CCU N204429104
1441Cesca Therap KOOL S157131103
1442Cesp-Cia En S P CESDY T20440P407
1443Ceva Inc CEVA SO157210105
1444Cf Indus Hldgs CF ON5125269100
1445Cgg CGG ON12531Q105
1446Cgi Grp Inc -A GIB ON39945C109
1447Ch Robinson Wwd CHRW SO512541W209
1448Chad Therap Inc CHADQ T157228107
1449Chambers St Ppt CSG ON157842105
1450Champion Inds CHMP T158520106
1451Champions Onclg CSBR T15870P109
1452Chang-On Intl CAON T159109107
1453Changda Intl Hl CIHD T15910R206
1454Changyou.Com CYOU SO15911M107
1455Channeladvisor ECOM ON159179100
1456Chanticleer Hld HOTR S15930P404
1457Chapeau Inc CPEU T159427202
1458Charles Rvr Lab CRL ON159864107
1459Charles&Colvard CTHR SO159765106
1460Chart Acquis Cp CACG S161151105
1461Chart Industrie GTLS SO16115Q308
1462Charter Comm-A CHTR SO16117M305
1463Charter Finl Cp CHFN S16122W108
1464Charter Oak Bnk CHOB T161258108
1465Chase Corp CCF A16150R104
1466Chatham Lodging CLDT ON16208T102
1467Chc Group Ltd HELI ONG07021101
1468Check Pt Softw CHKP SOM22465104
1469Checkpoint Sys CKP ON162825103
1470Cheesecake Fact CAKE SO163072101
1471Cheetah Mbl-Adr CMCM N163075104
1472Chefs Warehouse CHEF SO163086101
1473Chegg Inc CHGG ON163092109
1474Chembio Diagnos CEMI S163572209
1475Chemed Corp CHE ON16359R103
1476Chemical Finl CHFC SO163731102
1477Chemocentryx CCXI SO16383L106
1478Chemtrak Inc CTKI T163878101
1479Chemtura Corp CHMT ON163893209
1480Chemung Finl CHMG S164024101
1481Cheniere Energy LNG OA16411R208
1482Cheniere Energy CQP OA16411Q101
1483Cheniere Ep Lp CQH OA16411W108
1484Cherokee Inc CHKE S16444H102
1485Cherry Hill Mtg CHMI N164651101
1486Chesapeake Engy CHK ON5165167107
1487Chesapeake Finc CPKF T16517A109
1488Chesapeake Grnt CHKR ON165185109
1489Chesapeake Lodg CHSP ON165240102
1490Chesapeake Util CPK N165303108
1491Chester Bancorp CNBA T164903106
1492Cheung Kong Hld CHEUY T166744201
1493Cheviot Finl Cp CHEV S16677X105
1494Chevron Corp CVX ON51166764100
1495Chiba Bank Ltd CHBAY T167071109
1496Chicago Bridge CBI ON167250109
1497Chicago Rivet & CVR A168088102
1498Chicopee Bancrp CBNK S168565109
1499Chicos Fas Inc CHS ON168615102
1500Chilco River Hd CRVH T16870R202
1501Childrens Place PLCE SO168905107
1502Chimera Invest CIM ON16934Q109
1503Chimerix Inc CMRX SO16934W106
1504China Adv Cons CADC S169365202
1505China Agri Busi CHBU T16936P109
1506China Agri Ind CIDHF TY1375F104
1507China Auto Logi CALI S16936J202
1508China Auto Sys CAAS SO16936R105
1509China Bak Batry CBAK SO16936Y209
1510China Bct Pharm CNBI T16890M100
1511China Bilingual CBLY T16890U102
1512China Bio-Energ CHIO T168933109
1513China Biologic CBPO SO16938C106
1514China Bluechem CBLUY T16936K100
1515China Bot Pharm CBPI T16890Y104
1516China Carbon Gr CHGI T16936H107
1517China Ceramics CCCL SG2113X100
1518China Cgame Inc CCGM OT16946P107
1519China Chemical CHCC T169386109
1520China Clean Egy CCGY T16939E101
1521China Coal Egy CCOZY T16944G109
1522China Comm Cons CCCGY T168926103
1523China Commer Cr CCCR S16891K103
1524China Constr Bk CICHY T168919108
1525China Cord Bld CO NG21107100
1526China Cosco Hld CICOY T168918100
1527China Crescent CCTR T16945G207
1528China Dasheng CDBT T16944C108
1529China Dig Tv STV ON16938G107
1530China Distance DL ON16944W104
1531China Dongsheng CDSG T16939T108
1532China Eastn-Adr CEA ON16937R104
1533China Educ Alnc CEAI OT16938Y306
1534China Egy Recov CGYV T16943V206
1535China Entrp Ltd CSHEF TG2109M100
1536China Fin Inc CHFI T169378106
1537China Fin Onlin JRJC SO169379104
1538China Gengsheng CHGS OT16942P101
1539China Gerui Adv CHOP SOG21101137
1540China Green Agr CGA ON16943W105
1541China Hgs Real HGSH S16948W100
1542China High Spee CHSTY T169416104
1543China Housing CHLN SO16939V103
1544China Huaren Og CHRN T16941V109
1545China Indus Wst CIWT T16939N101
1546China Info Tech CNIT SOG21174100
1547China Infrastr CIIC T16944H107
1548China Integ Egy CBEH OT16948P105
1549China Interact CIVN T16890F105
1550China Jo-Jo Drg CJJD S16949A206
1551China Life Ins LFC ON16939P106
1552China Linen Tex CTXIF TG21170116
1553China Lodging HTHT SO16949N109
1554China Marine CMFO OT16943R106
1555China Medicine CHME T169491107
1556China Merch Bk CIHKY T16950T102
1557China Merchants CMHHY T1694EN103
1558China Metro-Rur CNR AG3163G104
1559China Ming Yang MY ON16951C108
1560China Mobil-Adr CMGE S16952T100
1561China Moble-Adr CHL ON16941M109
1562China Modern Ag CMCI T16951R105
1563China Natl Appl CNLC T16947U105
1564China Natl Mtrl CASDY T16948E100
1565China Natrl Gas CHNGQ OT168910206
1566China Natrl Res CHNR SG2110U109
1567China Nepstar NPD ON16943C109
1568China Networks CNWHF TG21125102
1569China New Borun BORN ON16890T105
1570China Nutrifrut CNGL T16944U108
1571China Oilfield CHOLY T168909109
1572China Petro&Chm SNP ON16941R108
1573China Pharma Hl CPHI A16941T104
1574China Power Eqp CPQQ T16944L108
1575China Precision CPSL OT16941J205
1576China Railwy Cp CWYCY T16947L105
1577China Railwy Gp CRWOY T16944S103
1578China Recycling CREG SO168913101
1579China Redstone CGPI T16949L103
1580China Res Entpr CRHKY T16940R109
1581China Res Power CRPJY T16943S104
1582China Shengda CPGI S16950V107
1583China Shenh Egy CSUAY T16942A302
1584China Shipping CSDXY T169408200
1585China Solar Egy CSEHY T16941W206
1586China South-Adr ZNH ON169409109
1587China St Constr CCOHY T16948H103
1588China Strat Hld CSHYY T169422300
1589China Sun Group CSGH T16943F102
1590China Sunergy CSUN SO16942X302
1591China Techfaith CNTF SO169424108
1592China Telcm-Adr CHA ON169426103
1593China Teletech CNCT T16951V106
1594China Travel Rh CTVZ T16948G105
1595China Unicom CHU ON16945R104
1596China Valve Tec CVVT OT169476207
1597China Xd Plastc CXDC SO16948F107
1598China Xiniya Fs XNY N16950W105
1599China Yibai Utd CBGH T16948Y106
1600China Yida Hldg CNYD S16945D303
1601China Yuchai CYD ONG21082105
1602China Zenix Aut ZX ON16951E104
1603Chinacache Intl CCIH SO16950M107
1604Chinacast Educ CAST OT16946T109
1605Chinanet Online CNET S16949H102
1606Chino Comml Bcp CCBC T16957L102
1607Chipmos Tec Ltd IMOS SOG2110R114
1608Chipotle Mexicn CMG ON5169656105
1609Chiquita Br Int CQB ON170032809
1610Choice Htl Intl CHH ON169905106
1611Choose Rain Inc CHOS T17039X106
1612Chorus Ltd-Adr CHRYY T17040V107
1613Christopher&Bnk CBK ON171046105
1614Chromadex Corp CDXC T171077100
1615Chromedx Corp MNLIF T17111W109
1616Chs Inc CHSCP S12542R209
1617Chubb Corp CB ON5171232101
1618Chunghwa Telecm CHT ON17133Q502
1619Church & Dwight CHD ON171340102
1620Churchill Downs CHDN SO171484108
1621Chuys Holdings CHUY SO171604101
1622Chyronhego Corp CHYR S171607104
1623Cia Paranaense ELPVY T20441B308
1624Cia Siderur-Adr SID ON20440W105
1625Ciber Inc CBR ON17163B102
1626Cibt Education MBAIF T17163Y102
1627Cicero Inc CICN T171708100
1628Cie Financiere CFRUY T204319107
1629Cielo Sa Adr CIOXY T171778202
1630Ciena Corp CIEN ON171779309
1631Cifc Corp CIFC SO12547R105
1632Cigna Corp CI ON5125509109
1633Cim Commrcl Tr CMCT S125525105
1634Cimarex Energy XEC ON5171798101
1635Cimatron Ltd CIMT SOM23798107
1636Cimpress Nv CMPR ON20146101
1637Cincinnati Bell CBB ON171871106
1638Cincinnati Finl CINF SO5172062101
1639Cinedigm Corp CIDM S172406100
1640Cinemark Hldgs CNK ON17243V102
1641Cinram Intl If CRWFF T172595100
1642Cintas Corp CTAS SO5172908105
1643Circle Entertmt CEXE T17256R105
1644Circor Intl CIR ON17273K109
1645Circuit Res Lab CRLI T172743205
1646Cirrus Logic CRUS SO172755100
1647Cirtran Corp CIRC T17276F206
1648Cisco Systems CSCO SO5117275R102
1649Cistera Network CNWT T17284Q202
1650Cit Group CIT ON125581801
1651Citi Trends Inc CTRN SO17306X102
1652Citic Pacific CTPCY T17304K102
1653Citigroup Inc C ON51172967424
1654Citizens Bancrp CZNB T17315R104
1655Citizens Bsh Cp CZBS T173168105
1656Citizens Commnt CZWI S174903104
1657Citizens Comnty CZYB T174532101
1658Citizens Fin Gp CFG ON174610105
1659Citizens Fin Ky CFIN T174613208
1660Citizens Fin Sv CZFS T174615104
1661Citizens Fst Bc CTZN T17461R106
1662Citizens Fst Cp CZFC S17462Q107
1663Citizens Hldg CIZN S174715102
1664Citizens Inc A CIA ON174740100
1665Citizens Nat Bc CTZR T174768101
1666Citizens&Nrthrn CZNC S172922106
1667Citrix Sys Inc CTXS SO5177376100
1668City Bk Lywd-Wa CTBK T17770A109
1669City Devs Adr CDEVY T177797305
1670City Hldgs Co CHCO SO177835105
1671City National CYN ON178566105
1672City Offic Reit CIO N178587101
1673Civeo Corp CVEO ON178787107
1674Civitas Solutns CIVI N17887R102
1675Ckx Lands Inc CKX A12562N104
1676Clarcor Inc CLC ON179895107
1677Clarent Corp CLRN OT180461105
1678Clarion Tech CLAR T180606105
1679Clarkston Fincl CKFC T182236307
1680Claude Rsrcs CLGRF T182873109
1681Claxson Inter XSONF TG21912103
1682Clean Diesel CDTI S18449C401
1683Clean Egy Fuels CLNE SO184499101
1684Clean Egy Pathw CPWY T18451W105
1685Clean Enviro Tc CETC T18452C108
1686Clean Harbors CLH ON184496107
1687Cleantech Solut CLNT S18451N204
1688Clear Chanl Out CCO ON18451C109
1689Clearbridge Amr CBA N184691103
1690Clearfield Inc CLFD SO18482P103
1691Clearone Inc CLRO SO18506U104
1692Clearpoint Bus CPBRQ T185061108
1693Clearsign Comb CLIR SO185064102
1694Clearstory Sys CSYS T185066107
1695Clearwater Papr CLW ON18538R103
1696Cleco Corp CNL ON12561W105
1697Cleveland Biolb CBLI SO185860103
1698Clicker Inc CLKZ T18682T301
1699Clicksoftware CKSW SOM25082104
1700Cliffs Natural CLF ON18683K101
1701Clifton Bancorp CSBK SO186873105
1702Cline Mining Cp CLNMF T186905105
1703Clorox Co CLX ON5189054109
1704Cloud Peak Egy CLD ON18911Q102
1705Cloudward Inc CDWD T18914T103
1706Clovis Oncology CLVS SO189464100
1707Clp Hldgs-Adr CLPHY T18946Q101
1708Clst Holdings CLHI OT12564R103
1709Club Mediterran CLMDY T189472400
1710Clubcorp Hldgs MYCC ON18948M108
1711Cm Finance Inc CMFN S12574Q103
1712Cme Group Inc CME SO512572Q105
1713Cmg Holdings CMGO T125749101
1714Cms Bancorp Inc CMSB S12600U102
1715Cms Energy CMS ON5125896100
1716Cna Finl Corp CNA ON126117100
1717Cnb Finl Cp Pa CCNE S126128107
1718Cnh Industrial CNHI ONN20944109
1719Cninsure In-Adr CISG SO18976M103
1720Cno Finl Grp CNO ON12621E103
1721Cnooc Ltd Adr CEO ON126132109
1722Cnova Nv CNV UN20947102
1723Cns Response CNSO T12619C200
1724Coach Inc COH ON5189754104
1725Coast Distr Sys CRV A190345108
1726Coastal Banking CBCO T19041N100
1727Coastal Carib COCBF T190432203
1728Coastway Bancrp CWAY S190632109
1729Coates Intl Ltd COTE T190643106
1730Cobalt Intl Egy CIE ON19075F106
1731Cobiz Finl Inc COBZ SO190897108
1732Coca Cola Bottl COKE S191098102
1733Coca Cola Co KO ON51191216100
1734Coca-Cola Amati CCLAY T191085208
1735Coca-Cola Entrp CCE ON519122T109
1736Coca-Cola Femsa KOF ON191241108
1737Coda Octupus Gp CDOC T19188U107
1738Codesmart Hldgs ITEN T19189U106
1739Codexis Inc CDXS SO192005106
1740Codorus Vy Bncp CVLY S192025104
1741Coeur Mining CDE ON192108504
1742Coffee Hldg Co JVA S192176105
1743Cogent Comm Hld CCOI SO19239V302
1744Cognex Corp CGNX SO192422103
1745Cognizant Tech CTSH SO5192446102
1746Cohen & Steers RFI N19247R103
1747Cohen&St Gl Rlt GRI A00162Q106
1748Cohen&Strs Inc CNS ON19247A100
1749Coherent Inc COHR SO192479103
1750Coherus Biosc CHRS S19249H103
1751Cohu Inc COHU SO192576106
1752Col Capital Ltd COLRY T126142108
1753Cold Metal Pdts CMPI T192861102
1754Colfax Corp CFX ON194014106
1755Colgate Palmoli CL ON51194162103
1756Collabrx Inc CLRX S19422J108
1757Collectors Univ CLCT S19421R200
1758Colombia Energy CERX T19529P205
1759Colombo Bank IFSB T19533Q108
1760Colonial Fin Sv COBK S19566B101
1761Colony Bankcorp CBAN S19623P101
1762Colony Finl Inc CLNY ON19624R106
1763Color Imaging CIIG T19624W105
1764Columbia Bk Sys COLB SO197236102
1765Columbia Labs CBRX SO197779200
1766Columbia Ppt Tr CXP ON198287203
1767Columbia Sports COLM SO198516106
1768Columbus Mckinn CMCO SO199333105
1769Comarco Inc CMRO T200080109
1770Combimatrix Cp CBMX S20009T303
1771Comcast Cla Spl CMCSK SO20030N200
1772Comcast Corp A CMCSA SO5120030N101
1773Comdisco Hldg CDCO T200334100
1774Comerica Inc CMA ON5200340107
1775Comf5 Intl Inc CMFV T20038W103
1776Comfort Systems FIX ON199908104
1777Comjoyful Intl KJFI T20047F109
1778Comm Shores Bk CSHB T204046106
1779Comm West Bncsh CWBC S204157101
1780Command Center CCNI T200497105
1781Command Sec Cp MOC A20050L100
1782Commerce Bancsh CBSH SO200525103
1783Commerce Egy Gp CMNR T20061Q106
1784Commercewest Bk CWBK T20084T103
1785Commercial Metl CMC ON201723103
1786Commerzbank Ag CRZBY T202597605
1787Comml Nat Fi Pa CNAF T202217105
1788Comml Natl Finl CEFC T202216107
1789Comml Vehicle CVGI SO202608105
1790Commnty Bk Sys CBU ON203607106
1791Commnty Bksh In CBIN S203599105
1792Commnty Cap Bcs ALBY T203634100
1793Commnty Fin Cp TCFC S20368X101
1794Commnty Hlth Sy CYH ON203668108
1795Commnty Invs Bc CIBN T203719208
1796Commnty Medical CMTI T203744305
1797Commnty Natl Bk CBNY T20375W104
1798Commodore Appld CXIA T202630208
1799Commonwlth Busn CWBB T202750105
1800Commscope Hldg COMM SO20337X109
1801Commun Intell CICI T20338K106
1802Commun Sys Inc JCS S203900105
1803Commun Trust Bc CTBI S204149108
1804Community Busns CBBC T20365U100
1805Communityone Bc COB S20416Q108
1806Communty 1St Bk CFBN T203658109
1807Commvault Systm CVLT SO204166102
1808Comp Science CSC ON5205363104
1809Comp Task CTG SO205477102
1810Companhia Brasl CBD ON20440T201
1811Company Ticke UCUSIP"
1812Compass Diversf CODI ON20451Q104
1813Compass Grp Plc CMPGY T20449X302
1814Compass Minerls CMP ON20451N101
1815Compass Plastic CPTI T203915103
1816Competitive Tec CTTC T204512107
1817Complete Care CCMI T20453F106
1818Composite Tech CPTCQ T20461S108
1819Comprehens Care CHCR T204620207
1820Compressco Ptnr GSJK SO20467A101
1821Compugen Ltd CGEN SOM25722105
1822Compumed Inc CMPD T204914402
1823Computer Learng CLCXQ T205199102
1824Computer Prgrms CPSI SO205306103
1825Computer Servcs CSVI T20539A105
1826Computrzd Thrml COIB T20557C108
1827Compuware Corp CPWR SO205638109
1828Compx Intl Inc CIX A20563P101
1829Comscore Inc SCOR SO20564W105
1830Comstock Hmbldg CHCI SO205684103
1831Comstock Mining LODE OA205750102
1832Comstock Resour CRK ON205768203
1833Comtech Telecom CMTL SO205826209
1834Comtex News Net CMTX T205914203
1835Comtrex Systems COMX T205920200
1836Comverse Inc CNSI SO20585P105
1837Con-Way Inc CNW ON205944101
1838Conagra Foods CAG ON5205887102
1839Conatus Pharma CNAT SO20600T108
1840Concepts Direct CDIR T206013104
1841Concert Pharma CNCE S206022105
1842Concho Resourcs CXO ON20605P101
1843Concord Med-Adr CCM ON206277105
1844Concur Tech Inc CNQR SO206708109
1845Concurrent New CCUR SO206710402
1846Cone Midstream CNNX N206812109
1847Conmed Corp CNMD SO207410101
1848Conn Water Svc CTWS S207797101
1849Connectone Bcp CNOB S20786W107
1850Connectyx Techs CTYX T20786Q209
1851Conns Inc CONN SO208242107
1852Conocophillips COP ON5120825C104
1853Conrad Indus CNRD T208305102
1854Cons Portfolio CPSS SO210502100
1855Consol Comm Il CNSL SO209034107
1856Consol Eco Sys EXSO T209102102
1857Consol Edison ED ON5209115104
1858Consol Energy CNX ON520854P109
1859Consol Tomoka CTO A210226106
1860Consoltd Water CWCO SOG23773107
1861Consorcio Ara CNRFF TP3084R106
1862Constant Contac CTCT SO210313102
1863Constellatn Brd STZ ON521036P108
1864Constellium Nv CSTM ONN22035104
1865Consteltn Brd-B STZB N21036P207
1866Container Store TCS ON210751103
1867Contango Oil&Gs MCF OA21075N204
1868Contl Ag-Sp Adr CTTAY T210771200
1869Contl Bldg Prd CBPX N211171103
1870Contl Info Sys CISC T211497102
1871Contl Matrls Cp CUO A211615307
1872Contl Resources CLR ON212015101
1873Contrafect Corp CFRX S212326102
1874Control Chief DIGM T212343206
1875Control4 Corp CTRL SO21240D107
1876Controladora Vl VLRS ON21240E105
1877Convergys Corp CVG ON212485106
1878Conversant Inc CNVR SO21249J105
1879Conversion Svcs CVNSQ T21254R208
1880Coolpad Group CHWTY T216483107
1881Cooper Cos COO ON216648402
1882Cooper Tire CTB ON216831107
1883Cooper-Standard CPS N21676P103
1884Copa Hldgs Sa-A CPA ONP31076105
1885Copart Inc CPRT SO217204106
1886Copel-Adr Pr B ELP ON20441B407
1887Copsync Inc COYN T217712108
1888Corbus Pharmact CRBP U21833P103
1889Corcept Therapt CORT SO218352102
1890Cord Blood Amer CBAI T21839P206
1891Cordia Bancorp BVA S218513109
1892Core Labs Nv CLB ONN22717107
1893Core Moldng Tec CMT A218683100
1894Core-Mark Hldg CORE SO218681104
1895Corelogic Inc CLGX ON21871D103
1896Corenergy Infra CORR ON21870U205
1897Coresite Realty COR ON21870Q105
1898Corewafer Indus WAFR T21871B206
1899Corgenix Medicl CONX T218724201
1900Corimon -Adr CMNFY T218728806
1901Corinthian Col COCO SO218868107
1902Corium Intrntnl CORI S21887L107
1903Cormedix Inc CRMD A21900C100
1904Cornerstn Total CRF A21924U201
1905Cornerstone Ond CSOD SO21925Y103
1906Cornerstone Str CLM A21924B203
1907Cornerworld Cp CWRL T219234101
1908Corning Inc GLW ON5219350105
1909Corning Nat Gas CNIG T219387107
1910Cornwall Resrcs CORC T219623105
1911Coronado Biosci CNDO SO21976U109
1912Corp Exec Brd CEB ON21988R102
1913Corp Geo Sa De CVGFY T21986V204
1914Corp Office Pty OFC ON22002T108
1915Corp Res Svcs CRRS S22004Y105
1916Corpbanca -Adr BCA N21987A209
1917Corrections Crp CXW ON22025Y407
1918Cortex Pharma CORX OT220524300
1919Cortland Bancp CLDB T220587109
1920Corus Entmt-B CJREF T220874101
1921Corvel Corp CRVL SO221006109
1922Cosan Ltd-A CZZ ONG25343107
1923Cosi Inc COSI SO22122P200
1924Cosine Comm COSN OT221222706
1925Costamare Inc CMRE ONY1771G102
1926Costar Grp Inc CSGP SO22160N109
1927Costar Tech Inc CSTI T22161J206
1928Costco Whole Cp COST SO5122160K105
1929Cott Corp Que COT ON22163N106
1930Coty Inc-A COTY ON222070203
1931Counterpath Cp CPAH S22228P203
1932Country Garden CTRYY T22234X109
1933Country Sty-Adr CCSC N22238M109
1934County Bk Corp CBNC T222407207
1935Coupon Express CPXP T222654105
1936Coupons.Com Inc COUP ON22265J102
1937Courier Corp CRRC SO222660102
1938Cousin Prop Inc CUZ ON222795106
1939Covance Inc CVD ON222816100
1940Covanta Holding CVA ON22282E102
1941Covenant Trans CVTI S22284P105
1942Cover-All Tech COVR A222892101
1943Covidien Plc COV ON5G2554F113
1944Covisint Corp COVS S22357R103
1945Covista Comm CVST T223574104
1946Cowen Group Inc COWN SO223622101
1947Cp Pokphand-Adr CPKPY T125918201
1948Cpfl Energi-Adr CPL ON126153105
1949Cpi Aerostructr CVU OA125919308
1950Cpi Corp CPICQ T125902106
1951Cps Technologys CPSH T12619F104
1952Cra Intl Inc CRAI SO12618T105
1953Cracker Barrel CBRL SO22410J106
1954Craft Brew Alln BREW SO224122101
1955Crailar Tech CRLRF T224248104
1956Crane Co CR ON224399105
1957Crawford & Co B CRDB N224633107
1958Crawford & Co-A CRDA N224633206
1959Cray Inc CRAY SO225223304
1960Creative Learng CLCN T22529R106
1961Creative Realts CREX OT22530J101
1962Creative Te Ltd CREAF OTY1775U107
1963Creative Vistas CVAS T225300201
1964Creator Cap Ltd CTORF TG2519P107
1965Credicorp Ltd BAP ONG2519Y108
1966Credit Accept CACC SO225310101
1967Credit Agricole CRARY T225313105
1968Credit Suis Fnd CIK A224916106
1969Credit Suisse CS ON225401108
1970Creditriskmonit CRMZ T225426105
1971Cree Inc CREE SO225447101
1972Crescent Pt Egy CPG N22576C101
1973Crestwood Eqty CEQP ON226344109
1974Crestwood Midst CMLP ON226378107
1975Cresud Sa-Adr CRESY S226406106
1976Crexendo Inc EXE OA226552107
1977Crh Plc-Adr CRH ON12626K203
1978Crimson Wine Gp CWGL T22662X100
1979Criteo Sa-Adr CRTO SO226718104
1980Crocs Inc CROX SO227046109
1981Cross Borders R XBOR T227443108
1982Cross Country CCRN SO227483104
1983Cross Timbers CRT N22757R109
1984Crossamerica Lp CAPL ON22758A105
1985Crossroads Sys CRDS SO22765D209
1986Crowdgather Inc CRWG T22787P107
1987Crown Castle CCI ON5228227104
1988Crown Crafts CRWS S228309100
1989Crown Hldgs Inc CCK ON228368106
1990Crown Media Hld CRWN S228411104
1991Crown-Andersen CRAN T228190104
1992Crumbs Bake Shp CRMBQ T228803102
1993Cryo-Cell Intl CCEL T228895108
1994Cryolife Inc CRY ON228903100
1995Cryoport Inc CYRX T229050208
1996Crystal Rock Hl CRVP A22940F103
1997Cs High Yld Bd DHY A22544F103
1998Csb Bancorp Inc CSBB T12628R107
1999Csg Sys Intl CSGS SO126349109
2000Csp Inc CSPI S126389105
2001Cspc Pharma-Adr CHPTY T12591J108
2002Csr Plc-Adr CSRE SO12640Y205
2003Css Inds Inc CSS N125906107
2004Cst Brands Inc CST ON12646R105
2005Csx Corp CSX ON5126408103
2006Ctc Media Inc CTCM SO12642X106
2007Ctd Holdings In CTDH T12642Q101
2008Ctgx Mining Inc CHCX T12646Y100
2009Cti Biopharma CTIC SO12648L106
2010Cti Group Hldgs CTIG T126431105
2011Cti Industries CTIB S125961300
2012Ctn Media Group UCTN T12643W206
2013Ctpartners Exec CTP A22945C105
2014Ctrip.Com Intl CTRP SO22943F100
2015Cts Corp CTS ON126501105
2016Ctx Virtual Tec CTXV T12650A105
2017Cu Bancorp Ca CUNB S126534106
2018Cubesmart CUBE ON229663109
2019Cubic Corp CUB ON229669106
2020Cubic Energy CBNR T229675103
2021Cubist Pharm CBST SO229678107
2022Cui Global Inc CUI SO126576206
2023Cuisine Sol Inc CUSI T229904206
2024Cullen Frost Bk CFR ON229899109
2025Culp Inc CFI ON230215105
2026Culture Medium CLTR T23028A107
2027Cumberland Phar CPIX SO230770109
2028Cummins Inc CMI ON5231021106
2029Cumulus Media CMLS SO231082108
2030Cur Media Inc CURM T23126J109
2031Curaxis Pharma CURXQ T23127A107
2032Curis Inc CRIS SO231269101
2033Curtiss Wright CW ON231561101
2034Customers Bancp CUBI SO23204G100
2035Cutera Inc CUTR SO232109108
2036Cutwater Select CSI N232229104
2037Cv Holdings Inc CVHL T12661F101
2038Cvb Finl CVBF SO126600105
2039Cvd Equip Corp CVV S126601103
2040Cvent Inc CVT ON23247G109
2041Cvf Tech Corp CNVT T12660F102
2042Cvr Energy Inc CVI ON12662P108
2043Cvr Partners Lp UAN ON126633106
2044Cvr Refining Lp CVRR ON12663P107
2045Cvs Health Corp CVS ON51126650100
2046Cyalume Technol CYLU T232429100
2047Cyan Inc CYNI ON23247W104
2048Cyanotech Corp CYAN S232437301
2049Cyber Digital CYBD T232441105
2050Cyber-Ark Sftwr CYBR SOM2682V108
2051Cybercash Inc CYCHZ T232462101
2052Cyberonics Inc CYBX SO23251P102
2053Cyberoptics CYBE S232517102
2054Cyclacel Pharma CYCC SO23254L306
2055Cyclone Uranium CYUR T23254T101
2056Cymabay Therapt CBAY S23257D103
2057Cynapsus Therap CYNAF T23257Y701
2058Cynosure Inc-A CYNO SO232577205
2059Cypress Egy Ptr CELP N232751107
2060Cypress Semicon CY SO232806109
2061Cyrela Brazil CYRBY T23282C401
2062Cyren Ltd CYRN SM26895108
2063Cyrusone Inc CONE SO23283R100
2064Cys Investments CYS ON12673A108
2065Cytec Inds Inc CYT ON232820100
2066Cytocore Inc CYOE T23282B403
2067Cytodyn Inc CYDY T23283M101
2068Cytokinetcs Inc CYTK SO23282W605
2069Cytori Therapeu CYTX SO23283K105
2070Cytosorbents Cp CTSO T23283X107
2071Cytrx Corp CYTR SO232828509
2072D Medical Indus DMEDF TM28091102
2073D R Horton Inc DHI ON523331A109
2074Dac Technologs DAAT T23302R107
2075Daegis Inc DAEG SO233720101
2076Dai Nippon Prin DNPLY T233806306
2077Daily Journal DJCO S233912104
2078Daimler Ag DDAIF OTD1668R123
2079Dairy Farm Intl DFIHY T233859404
2080Daiwa Sec Gp Jp DSEEY T234064301
2081Dakota Plns Hld DAKP A234255107
2082Dakota Terr Res DTRC T23426V109
2083Daktronics Inc DAKT SO234264109
2084Dale Jarret Rac DJRT T234311108
2085Daleco Resource DLOV T23437P208
2086Dalrada Finl Cp DFCO T235496403
2087Dalton Industry DALT T235600103
2088Dana Holding Cp DAN ON235825205
2089Danaher Corp DHR ON5235851102
2090Danaos Corp DAC NY1968P105
2091Danone-Adr DANOY OT23636T100
2092Danske Bank-Adr DNSKY T236363107
2093Daqo New Energy DQ ON23703Q203
2094Dara Biosciencs DARA SO23703P304
2095Darden Restrnt DRI ON5237194105
2096Darling Ingrdnt DAR ON237266101
2097Dassault Sy-Adr DASTY T237545108
2098Data I/O DAIO S237690102
2099Data Trans-New DATX T238016109
2100Datalex Plc-Adr DLEXY T23803V102
2101Datalink Corp DTLK SO237934104
2102Datamarine Intl DMAR T238045108
2103Datang Intl Pwr DIPGY T23808Q207
2104Dataram Corp DRAM S238108302
2105Datatrak Intl DTRK T238134209
2106Datawatch Corp DWCH SO237917208
2107Dave&Bustrs Ent PLAY S238337109
2108Davita Healthcr DVA ON523918K108
2109Daw Tech Inc DAWKQ T239220304
2110Dawson Geophys DWSN SO239359102
2111Daxor Corp DXR A239467103
2112Daystar Tec Inc DSTI OT23962Q407
2113Dbs Group-Adr DBSDY T23304Y100
2114Dbv Tech Sa-Adr DBVT S23306J101
2115Dcp Midstream DPM ON23311P100
2116Dct Industrial DCT O233153204
2117Ddd Group Plc DDDGF TG26903107
2118Ddr Corp DDR ON23317H102
2119Dealertrack Hld TRAK SO242309102
2120Dean Foods Co DF ON242370203
2121Dearborn Bancrp DEAR T24242R108
2122Debt Resolve In DRSV T24276R206
2123Decision Diagns DECN T243443108
2124Decisionpoint DPSI OT24345A101
2125Deckers Outdoor DECK ON243537107
2126Deep Down Inc DPDW T24372A305
2127Deep Well Oil DWOG T243798105
2128Deer Consumer DEER OT24379J200
2129Deer Valley Cp DVLY T244196101
2130Deere & Co DE ON5244199105
2131Defense Tec Sys DFTS T244635108
2132Dehaier Medical DHRM SG27010100
2133Dei Holdings DEIX OT23319E206
2134Dejour Energy DEJ A24486R103
2135Del Friscos Rst DFRG SO245077102
2136Delaware Grp Di DDF N245915103
2137Delaware Inv Co VCF A246101109
2138Delaware Inv Mn VMM A24610V103
2139Delaware Inv Na VFL A24610T108
2140Delcath Sys Inc DCTH SO24661P401
2141Delek Logistics DKL ON24664T103
2142Delek Us Hldgs DK ON246647101
2143Delhaize-Le DEG ON29759W101
2144Delias Inc DLIA SO246911101
2145Delmar Pharmact DMPI T247078108
2146Delphax Tech DLPX T24712X106
2147Delphi Auto Plc DLPH ON5G27823106
2148Delta Air Lines DAL ON5247361702
2149Delta Apparel DLA A247368103
2150Delta Galil-Ltd DELTY T247637101
2151Delta Nat Gas DGAS S247748106
2152Deltagen Inc DGEN T24783R103
2153Deltathree.Com DDDC T24783N102
2154Deltic Timber DEL ON247850100
2155Deluxe Corp DLX ON248019101
2156Demand Media DMD ON24802N208
2157Demandware DWRE ON24802Y105
2158Denbury Res Inc DNR ON5247916208
2159Dendreon Corp DNDNQ SO24823Q107
2160Denison Mines DNN OA248356107
2161Denny DENN SO24869P104
2162Denso Corp DNZOY T24872B100
2163Dentsply Intl XRAY SO5249030107
2164Dephasium Corp DPHS T249549106
2165Depomed Inc DEPO SO249908104
2166Derma Sciences DSCI SO249827502
2167Dermira Inc DERM S24983L104
2168Desarrolladora DHOXQ OT25030W100
2169Descartes Sys DSGX SO249906108
2170Destination Mtr DEST SO25065D100
2171Destination Xl DXLG SO25065K104
2172Destiny Media DSNY T25063G204
2173Deswell Inds DSWL S250639101
2174Detrex Corp DTRX T250685104
2175Detwiler Fenton DMCD T251464202
2176Deuts Gl Hi Inc LBF N25158V108
2177Deuts High Inc KHI N25155R100
2178Deuts Multi Mkt KMM N25160E102
2179Deuts Mun Inc KTF N25160C106
2180Deuts Strat Inc KST N25160F109
2181Deuts Strat Mun KSM N25159F102
2182Deutsche Bk Ag DB OND18190898
2183Deutsche Boerse DBOEY T251542106
2184Deutsche Pst Ag DPSGY T25157Y202
2185Deutsche Telekm DTEGY OT251566105
2186Devon Energy DVN ON5125179M103
2187Devry Education DV ON251893103
2188Dewey Electroni DEWY T252063102
2189Dex Media Inc DXM SO25213A107
2190Dexcom Inc DXCM SO252131107
2191Dgse Companies DGSE A23323G106
2192Dgt Holdings Cp DGTC T23328R206
2193Dht Holdings DHT ONY2065G121
2194Diadexus Inc DDXS T25245P106
2195Diageo Plc-Adr DEO ON25243Q205
2196Dialogic Inc DLGC T25250T209
2197Diamond Discvrs DMDD T252584107
2198Diamond Foods DMND SO252603105
2199Diamond Hil Inv DHIL S25264R207
2200Diamond Offshor DO ON525271C102
2201Diamond Resorts DRII N25272T104
2202Diamondback Egy FANG SO25278X109
2203Diamondrock Hos DRH ON252784301
2204Diana Container DCIX SOY2069P101
2205Diana Shipping DSX ONY2066G104
2206Diasys Corp DYXC T252838107
2207Dice Holdings DHX ON253017107
2208Dicerna Pharma DRNA S253031108
2209Dicks Sprtg Gds DKS ON253393102
2210Diebold Inc DBD ON253651103
2211Digerati Tech DTGIQ T25375L206
2212Digi Intl Inc DGII SO253798102
2213Digimarc Corp DMRC S25381B101
2214Digirad Corp DRAD S253827109
2215Digital Ally In DGLY S25382P208
2216Digital China DCHIF TG2759B107
2217Digital Domain DDMGQ OT25386U104
2218Digital Info Se DGIF T25389H100
2219Digital Power DPW A253862106
2220Digital River DRIV SO25388B104
2221Digital Rlty Tr DLR ON253868103
2222Digitalglobe DGI ON25389M877
2223Digitalpost Int DGLPQ T25400D104
2224Digitiliti Inc DIGI T253895106
2225Diguang Intl Dv DGNG T25402T107
2226Dillards Inc-A DDS ON254067101
2227Dime Comm Bncsh DCOM SO253922108
2228Dimeco Inc DIMC T25432W104
2229Dineequity Inc DIN ON254423106
2230Diodes Inc DIOD SO254543101
2231Dionics Inc DION T254547102
2232Dipexium Pharma DPRX S25456J104
2233Diplomat Pharma DPLO N25456K101
2234Dir-Ac Insdr KNOW A25459Y769
2235Dir-Fin Bear 3X FAZ OA25459Y447
2236Dir-Fin Bull 3X FAS OA25459Y694
2237Direct Insite DIRI T25457C207
2238Direct Mkts Hld MKTSQ OT25456U109
2239Directv DTV SO525490A309
2240Disaboom Inc DSBO T25459T109
2241Discover Fin Sv DFS ON5254709108
2242Discovery Com-A DISCA SO525470F104
2243Discovery Com-B DISCB S25470F203
2244Discovery Com-C DISCK SO525470F302
2245Discovery Labs DSCO SO254668403
2246Dish Network Cp DISH SO25470M109
2247Disney Walt DIS ON51254687106
2248Display Tech DTEK T25469V102
2249Div And Incm Fd DNI N25538A204
2250Diverfd Corp Re HIRD T255153108
2251Diversicare Hlt DVCR S255104101
2252Diversified Roy BEVFF T255331100
2253Diversified Rst BAGR S25532M105
2254Dixie Grp Inc DXYN S255519100
2255Djsp Enterprise DJSP TG7982P104
2256Dlh Holdings Cp DLHC S23335Q100
2257Dna Precious DNAP T23328D108
2258Dnaprint Genom DNAG T23324Q202
2259Dnb Financial DNBF S233237106
2260Doctor Reddys RDY ON256135203
2261Document Captur DCMT T25614C108
2262Documnt Sec Sys DSS OA25614T101
2263Dolby Lab Inc-A DLB ON25659T107
2264Dollar General DG ON5256677105
2265Dollar Tree Inc DLTR SO5256746108
2266Dolphin Digital DPDM T25688M107
2267Domark Intl Inc DOMK T257055103
2268Dominion Diamnd DDC ON257287102
2269Dominion Midstr DM N257454108
2270Dominion Res Bl DOM ON25746Q108
2271Dominion Res Va D ON525746U109
2272Dominos Pizza DPZ ON25754A201
2273Domtar Corp UFS ON257559203
2274Donaldson Co DCI ON257651109
2275Donegal Grp -A DGICA S257701201
2276Donegal Grp -B DGICB S257701300
2277Dongfeng Motor DNFGY T257738203
2278Donnelley (Rr) RRD SO257867101
2279Doral Finl Corp DRL ON25811P852
2280Dorchester Mnrl DMLP SO25820R105
2281Dorel Inds-Cl B DIIBF T25822C205
2282Dorian Lpg Ltd LPG NY2106R110
2283Dorman Products DORM SO258278100
2284Dot Hill Sys Cp HILL SO25848T109
2285Dot Vn Inc DTVI T25849C105
2286Douglas Dynamic PLOW ON25960R105
2287Douglas Emmett DEI ON25960P109
2288Douyuan Global DGWIY OT266043108
2289Dover Corp DOV ON5260003108
2290Dover Downs Gam DDE ON260095104
2291Dover Motorsprt DVD ON260174107
2292Dover Saddlery DOVR S260412101
2293Dow Chemical DOW ON51260543103
2294Dow Jones Comp COMP U260992052
2295Dow Jones Indl INDU U260994009
2296Dow Jones Tran TRAN U260996053
2297Dow Jones Util UTIL U260998059
2298Dr Pepper Snapl DPS ON526138E109
2299Dragonwave Inc DRWI SO26144M103
2300Drdgold Ltd DRD ON26152H301
2301Dreamworks Anim DWA SO26153C103
2302Dresser-Rand Gp DRC ON261608103
2303Drew Inds Inc DW ON26168L205
2304Dreyfus Hi Yld DHF N26200S101
2305Dreyfus Muni In DMF A26201R102
2306Dreyfus St Muni LEO N261932107
2307Dreyfus Strateg DSM N26202F107
2308Dril-Quip Inc DRQ ON262037104
2309Drinks Americas DKAM T26205U309
2310Dryships Inc DRYS SOY2109Q101
2311Ds Healthcr Grp DSKX S23336Q109
2312Dsa Finl Cp DSFNE T23331W101
2313Dsp Group Inc DSPG SO23332B106
2314Dst Systems DST ON233326107
2315Dsw Inc Cl-A DSW ON23334L102
2316Dt Asia Inv Ltd CADT SG2615J104
2317Dte Energy Co DTE ON5233331107
2318Dtf Tax-Free In DTF N23334J107
2319Dts Inc DTSI SO23335C101
2320Du Pont (Ei) De DD ON51263534109
2321Dualstar Techno DSTR T263572109
2322Dubli Inc DUBL T26362X104
2323Ducommun Inc De DCO ON264147109
2324Duff & Phelps U DUC N26432K108
2325Duff&Phelps Utl DNP N23325P104
2326Duke Energy Cp DUK ON526441C204
2327Duke Realty Cp DRE ON264411505
2328Dun &Bradst-New DNB ON526483E100
2329Dune Energy Inc DUNR T265338707
2330Dunkin Brands DNKN SO265504100
2331Dupont Fabros DFT ON26613Q106
2332Durango(Cp)-Adr CDURQ T09073J101
2333Durect Corp DRRX SO266605104
2334Dutch Gold Res DGRI T26702V107
2335Dvl Inc DVLN T233347202
2336Dxp Enterprises DXPE SO233377407
2337Dyadic Intl Inc DYAI T26745T101
2338Dyax Corp DYAX SO26746E103
2339Dycom Inds DY ON267475101
2340Dyna Group Inte DGIX T267912103
2341Dynacq Hlthcr DYII T26779V105
2342Dynagas Lng Ptr DLNG SOY2188B108
2343Dynamic Matls BOOM SO267888105
2344Dynamic Respons DRGZ T26800M207
2345Dynasil Cp Amer DYSL S268102100
2346Dynatronics Cp DYNT S268157401
2347Dynavax Tech Cp DVAX SO268158201
2348Dynavox Inc-A DVOXQ OT26817F104
2349Dynegy Inc-New DYN ON26817R108
2350Dynex Cap Inc DX ON26817Q506
2351Dyntek Inc DYNE T268180403
2352E Digital Corp EDIG T26841Y103
2353E Trade Finl Cp ETFC SO5269246401
2354E-Commrc Ch-Adr DANG ON26833A105
2355E-Future Inform EFUT SG29438101
2356E-House China EJ ON26852W103
2357E-Qure Corp EQUR T26885P109
2358E.On Ag-Adr EONGY T268780103
2359E2Open Inc EOPN SO29788A104
2360Eaco Corp EACO T26824A205
2361Eagle Bancorp EBMT S26942G100
2362Eagle Bcp Inc EGBN SO268948106
2363Eagle Bulk Shpg EGLE SOY2187A127
2364Eagle Finl Svcs EFSI T26951R104
2365Eagle Materials EXP ON26969P108
2366Eagle Pharmact EGRX S269796108
2367Eagle Point Crd ECC N269808101
2368Eagle Rock Egy EROC SO26985R104
2369Eagleford Energ EGFDF T27004H101
2370Eaglr Resource ERHI T26982N106
2371Earthlink Hldgs ELNK SO27033X101
2372Earthstone Egy ESTE A27032D205
2373Earthworks Ent EWKS T27032F200
2374East West Bc EWBC SO27579R104
2375Eastern Co EML S276317104
2376Eastern Light ELCI T276650108
2377Eastern Va Bksh EVBS S277196101
2378Eastgroup Pptys EGP ON277276101
2379Eastman Chem Co EMN ON5277432100
2380Eastman Kodak KODK ON277461406
2381Eaton Corp Plc ETN ON5G29183103
2382Eaton Vance EV ON278265103
2383Eaton Vance Ca CEV A27826F101
2384Eaton Vance Ma MMV A27826E104
2385Eaton Vance Mi EMI A27826D106
2386Eaton Vance Mun EVN N27826U108
2387Eaton Vance Nj EVJ A27826V106
2388Eaton Vance Ny EVY A27826W104
2389Eaton Vance Oh EVO A27826G109
2390Eaton Vance Pa EVP A27826T101
2391Eau Tech Inc EAUI T26824Y104
2392Ebay Inc EBAY SO51278642103
2393Ebix Inc EBIX SO278715206
2394Eca Marcellus ECT ON26827L109
2395Ecc Capital Cp ECRO OT26826M108
2396Echelon Corp ELON SO27874N105
2397Echo Global Log ECHO SO27875T101
2398Echo Therapeut ECTE SO27876L206
2399Echostar Corp SATS SO278768106
2400Eclipse Resrcs ECR ON27890G100
2401Eco-Shift Power ECOP T27888E109
2402Eco-Trade Corp BOPT T27887Q103
2403Ecolab Inc ECL ON5278865100
2404Ecology Coating ECOCQ T278880208
2405Ecology&Environ EEI S278878103
2406Ecopetrol- Adr EC ON279158109
2407Ecosphere Tech ESPH T27922X105
2408Ecotality Inc ECTYQ T27922Y202
2409Edap Tms Sa-Adr EDAP SO268311107
2410Edci Holdings EDCI OT268315207
2411Eden Energy Cp EDNE T27944M301
2412Edf Sa U-Adr ECIFY T285039103
2413Edgewater Tech EDGW SO280358102
2414Edison Intl EIX ON5281020107
2415Edp Sa-Spon Adr EDPFY T268353109
2416Education Manag EDMC OT28140M103
2417Education Rlty EDR ON28140H104
2418Educational Dev EDUC S281479105
2419Edwards Lifesci EW ON528176E108
2420Egain Corp EGAN SO28225C806
2421Egalet Corp EGLT S28226B104
2422Ehealth Inc EHTH SO28238P109
2423Ehi Car Service EHIC U26853A100
2424Eisai Co Ltd ESALY T282579309
2425El Paso Elec Co EE ON283677854
2426El Paso Pipelin EPB ON283702108
2427El Pollo Loco LOCO SO268603107
2428Elamex Sa ELAMF TP36209107
2429Elbit Med Imag EMITF SM37605116
2430Elbit Systems ESLT SOM3760D101
2431Elbit Vision EVSNF TM37576101
2432Elcom Intl Inc ELCO OT284434206
2433Eldorado Gold EGO ON284902103
2434Eldorado Resrts ERI SO28470R102
2435Elecsys Corp ESYS S28473M100
2436Electr Arts Inc EA SO5285512109
2437Electric & Gas ELGT T284853306
2438Electric Motors EMCO T28500T102
2439Electrn Imaging EFII SO286082102
2440Electrn Tele -A ETCIA T285861100
2441Electro Sci Ind ESIO SO285229100
2442Electro-Rent ELRC SO285218103
2443Electro-Sensors ELSE S285233102
2444Electromed Inc ELMD A285409108
2445Electronic Ctl EKCS T285617106
2446Electronic Snsr ESNR T285835104
2447Electronic Sys ELST T285848107
2448Elegant Ill Inc EILL T286171301
2449Elekta B-Adr EKTAY T28617Y101
2450Elephant Talk ETAK A286202205
2451Eletrobras-Adr EBR ON15234Q207
2452Eletrobras-B EBRB ON15234Q108
2453Eleven Biotherp EBIO S286221106
2454Elite Pharma -A ELTP T28659T200
2455Elizabeth Arden RDEN SO28660G106
2456Ellie Mae Inc ELLI ON28849P100
2457Ellington Finl EFC ON288522303
2458Ellington Resid EARN N288578107
2459Ellomay Capital ELLO AM39927120
2460Ellsworth Fund ECF A289074106
2461Elmira Svgs Bk ESBK S289660102
2462Elong Inc-Adr LONG SO290138205
2463Elron Electron ELRNF T290160100
2464Elsinore ELSO T290308303
2465Eltek Ltd ELTK SM40184109
2466Elxsi Corp ELXS T268613205
2467Emagin Corp EMAN OA29076N206
2468Emav Holdings EMAV T26861X100
2469Embot Andina-A AKOA N29081P204
2470Embot Andina-B AKOB N29081P303
2471Embraer Air-Adr ERJ ON29082A107
2472Emc Corp -Mass EMC ON51268648102
2473Emc Insurance EMCI S268664109
2474Emclair Finl Cp EMCF S290828102
2475Emcor Group Inc EME ON29084Q100
2476Emcore Corp EMKR SO290846203
2477Emerald Oil Inc EOX OA29101U209
2478Emerge Enrg Svc EMES ON29102H108
2479Emergent Biosol EBS ON29089Q105
2480Emerson Elec Co EMR ON51291011104
2481Emerson Radio MSN OA291087203
2482Emisphere Tech EMIS OT291345106
2483Emmis Comm Cl A EMMS SO291525103
2484Emp Distrib Y C EDN N29244A102
2485Emperial Americ TEXX T29159A105
2486Empire District EDE ON291641108
2487Empire Post Med EMPM T292039104
2488Empire Res Inc ERS S29206E100
2489Empire Resorts NYNY SO292052206
2490Empire State Re ESRT ON292104106
2491Employers Hldgs EIG ON292218104
2492Empresas Ica ICA ON292448206
2493Emrise Corp EMRI T29246J200
2494Emtec Inc ETEC T292468204
2495Emulex Corp ELX ON292475209
2496Enable Holdings ENAB T29247X109
2497Enable Midstrm ENBL ON292480100
2498Enanta Pharma ENTA SO29251M106
2499Enbridge Egy Pt EEP ON29250R106
2500Enbridge Energy EEQ ON29250X103
2501Enbridge Inc ENB ON29250N105
2502Encana Corp ECA ON292505104
2503Encision Inc ECIA T29254Q104
2504Encore Cap Grp ECPG SO292554102
2505Encore Wire Cp WIRE SO292562105
2506Endeavour Intl ENDRQ OT29259G200
2507Endeavour Silvr EXK ON29258Y103
2508Endesa-Chile EOC ON29244T101
2509Endo Intl Plc ENDP SOG30401106
2510Endocyte Inc ECYT SO29269A102
2511Endologix Inc ELGX SO29266S106
2512Endurance Intl EIGI SO29272B105
2513Endurance Splty ENH ONG30397106
2514Enduro Roylt Tr NDRO ON29269K100
2515Enel Societa Pr ENLAY T29265W207
2516Ener-Core Inc ENCR T29272A107
2517Energen Corp EGN ON29265N108
2518Energie Holding ELED OT29271Y106
2519Energizer Hldgs ENR ON29266R108
2520Energizer Rsrcs ENZR T29269X102
2521Energous Corp WATT SO29272C103
2522Energy Focus In EFOI S29268T300
2523Energy Fuels UUUU OA292671708
2524Energy Recovery ERII SO29270J100
2525Energy Tran Eqt ETE ON29273V100
2526Energy Tran Ptr ETP ON29273R109
2527Energy Xxi Ltd EXXI SOG10082140
2528Energy&Tech Cp ENGT T29268X103
2529Enerjex Resourc ENRJ A292758406
2530Enernoc Inc ENOC SO292764107
2531Enernorth Indus ENYNF T29275G101
2532Enerplus Corp ERF ON292766102
2533Enersis S A Adr ENI ON29274F104
2534Enersys Inc ENS ON29275Y102
2535Eneva Sa ENEVY T29278B109
2536Engex Inc EXGI T292851102
2537Engility Hldgs EGL ON29285W104
2538Englobal Corp ENG SO293306106
2539Enherent Corp ENHT OT293313102
2540Eni Spa-Adr E ON26874R108
2541Enlink Mids Llc ENLC ON29336T100
2542Enlink Midst Lp ENLK ON29336U107
2543Enn Energy Hldg XNGSY T26876F102
2544Ennis Inc EBF ON293389102
2545Enova Intl Inc ENVA ON29357K103
2546Enova Systems ENVS T29355M200
2547Enphase Energy ENPH SO29355A107
2548Enpro Indus Inc NPO ON29355X107
2549Ensco Plc ESV ON5G3157S106
2550Enservco Corp ENSV OA29358Y102
2551Ensign Group ENSG SO29358P101
2552Enstar Group Lt ESGR SG3075P101
2553Entegra Finl Cp ENFC S29363J108
2554Entegris Inc ENTG SO29362U104
2555Entercom Commun ETM ON293639100
2556Enterconnect In ECNI T29365J106
2557Entergy Corp ETR ON529364G103
2558Enteromedics In ETRM SO29365M208
2559Enterprise Bcp EBTC S293668109
2560Enterprise Finl EFSC S293712105
2561Enterprise Info EINF T29372R208
2562Enterprise Prod EPD ON293792107
2563Enterra Corp AUMY T29383N204
2564Entertainmt Gam EGT S29383V206
2565Entravision Com EVC ON29382R107
2566Entree Gold Inc EGI OA29383G100
2567Entropic Commun ENTR SO29384R105
2568Entrprize Corp ENTP T293847109
2569Enumeral Biomed ENUM T294017108
2570Envestnet Inc ENV ON29404K106
2571Envirn Power Cp EPGRQ T29406L201
2572Envirn Svc Pro EVSP T294077102
2573Envirn Tectonic ETCC T294092101
2574Envirostar Inc EVI A29414M100
2575Envision Hlthcr EVHC ON29413U103
2576Envit Capital ECGP OT29413N109
2577Envivio Inc ENVI SO29413T106
2578Enzo Biochem ENZ ON294100102
2579Enzon Pharma ENZN SO293904108
2580Enzyme Environm EESO T294113105
2581Enzymotec Ltd ENZY SOM4059L101
2582Eog Res Inc EOG ON526875P101
2583Eos Intl Inc EOSI T26877P109
2584Ep Energy Cp-A EPE ON268785102
2585Epam Systems EPAM ON29414B104
2586Epi Hldgs Ltd EPIHY T294246103
2587Epiq Sys Inc EPIQ SO26882D109
2588Epirus Biopharm EPRS SO29428P107
2589Epizyme Inc EPZM SO29428V104
2590Eplus Inc PLUS S294268107
2591Epr Properties EPR ON26884U109
2592Eqk Realty Inv EQKR T268820107
2593Eqt Corp EQT ON526884L109
2594Eqt Midstrm Ptr EQM ON26885B100
2595Equifax Inc EFX ON5294429105
2596Equifin Inc EQUI T29442V106
2597Equinix Inc EQIX SO29444U502
2598Equity Commonwl EQC ON294628102
2599Equity Lifestyl ELS ON29472R108
2600Equity One Inc EQY ON294752100
2601Equity Resident EQR ON529476L107
2602Equus Total Ret EQS N294766100
2603Era Group Inc ERA ON26885G109
2604Erba Diagnostic ERB A29490B101
2605Ergo Science Cp ERGN OT29481Q307
2606Erhc Energy Inc ERHE T26884J104
2607Erickson Inc EAC S29482P100
2608Ericsson Lm Adr ERIC SO294821608
2609Erie Indemnity ERIE S29530P102
2610Eroom Sys Tech ERMS T296016108
2611Eros Intl Plc EROS NG3788M114
2612Erste Group Bnk EBKDY T296036304
2613Esb Financial ESBF S26884F102
2614Escalade Inds ESCA S296056104
2615Escalera Res Co ESCR SO296064108
2616Escalon Medical ESMC S296074305
2617Esco Tech Inc ESE ON296315104
2618Esg Re Ltd ESREF TG31215109
2619Esio Water&Bevg ESWB T29643W101
2620Esp Resources ESPI T26913L104
2621Esperion Therap ESPR SO29664W105
2622Espey Manufac ESP A296650104
2623Esprit Hldg Ltd ESPGY T29666V204
2624Essa Bancorp ESSA S29667D104
2625Essent Group ESNT ONG3198U102
2626Essex Ppty Tr ESS ON5297178105
2627Essex Rental ESSX S297187106
2628Essilor Intl Sa ESLOY T297284200
2629Estee Lauder EL ON5518439104
2630Esterline Techn ESL ON297425100
2631Etfs-Palladium PALL A26923A106
2632Etfs-Platinum PPLT A26922V101
2633Ethan Allen Int ETH ON297602104
2634Eurasian Minerl EMXX A29843R100
2635Eurasian Naturl EURNY T29843V101
2636Eureka Finl Cp EKFC T29855C108
2637Euronet Worldwd EEFT SO298736109
2638Euroseas Ltd ESEA SOY23592200
2639Eurotech Hldgs CLWT SG32030127
2640Eutelsat Commun EUTLF TF3692M128
2641Ev Energy Ptnr EVEP SO26926V107
2642Evans & Sutherl ESCC OT299096107
2643Evans Bancorp EVBN A29911Q208
2644Evci Career Clg EVCI T26926P308
2645Ever-Glory Intl EVK A299766204
2646Everbank Fin Cp EVER ON29977G102
2647Evercel Inc EVRC T299759100
2648Evercore Partnr EVR ON29977A105
2649Everest Re Ltd RE ONG3223R108
2650Evergreen Egy EVEIQ OT30024B203
2651Evertec Inc EVTC ON30040P103
2652Everyday Health EVDY N300415106
2653Everyware Glbl EVRY S300439106
2654Evine Live Inc EVLV O300487105
2655Evn-Energy Adr EVNVY T269265104
2656Evogene Ltd EVGN NM4119S104
2657Evoke Pharma EVOK S30049G104
2658Evolution Petro EPM OA30049A107
2659Evolving System EVOL SO30049R209
2660Evotec Ag-Adr EVTCY OT30050E105
2661Evraz Highveld HGVLY T30050Y101
2662Ew Scripps Co SSP ON811054402
2663Exa Corp EXA SO300614500
2664Exact Sciences EXAS SO30063P105
2665Exactech Inc EXAC S30064E109
2666Examworks Group EXAM ON30066A105
2667Exar Corp EXAR ON300645108
2668Exceed Co Ltd EDS SG32335104
2669Excel Trust Inc EXL ON30068C109
2670Exco Resources XCO ON269279402
2671Exelis Inc XLS ON30162A108
2672Exelixis Inc EXEL SO30161Q104
2673Exelon Corp EXC ON5130161N101
2674Exeter Resource XRA OA301835104
2675Exfo Inc EXFO SO302046107
2676Exide Tech XIDEQ OT302051206
2677Exlites Holdngs EXHI T30207P201
2678Exlservice Hldg EXLS SO302081104
2679Exone Co/The XONE SO302104104
2680Expedia Inc EXPE SO530212P303
2681Expeditors Intl EXPD SO5302130109
2682Experian Plc EXPGY T30215C101
2683Exponent Inc EXPO SO30214U102
2684Express Inc EXPR ON30219E103
2685Express Scripts ESRX SO530219G108
2686Extended Stay STAY ON30224P200
2687Exterran Hldgs EXH ON30225X103
2688Exterran Ptnrs EXLP SO30225N105
2689Extra Space Stg EXR ON30225T102
2690Extreme Netwrks EXTR SO30226D106
2691Exxaro Res Ltd EXXAY T30231D109
2692Exxon Mobil Crp XOM ON5130231G102
2693Ezchip Semi Ltd EZCH SOM4146Y108
2694Ezcorp Inc Cl A EZPW SO302301106
2695Ezenia Inc EZENQ OT302311105
2696F5 Networks Inc FFIV SO5315616102
2697Fab Univl Cp FABU OT302771100
2698Fabrinet FN ONG3323L100
2699Facebook Inc-A FB SO5130303M102
2700Factory 2-U FTUSQ OT303072102
2701Factset Resh FDS ON303075105
2702Fair Isaac Inc FICO ON303250104
2703Fairchild Semi FCS SO303726103
2704Fairfax Fin Ltd FRFHF OT303901102
2705Fairpoint Comm FRP SO305560302
2706Fairway Group FWM SO30603D109
2707Falah Russell FIA A26922A800
2708Falconstor Sftw FALC SO306137100
2709Family Dollar FDO ON5307000109
2710Famous Daves DAVE SO307068106
2711Fannie Mae FNMA OT313586109
2712Fanuc Ltd FANUY T307305102
2713Far East Energy FEEC T307325100
2714Farmer Bros Co FARM S307675108
2715Farmers Cap Ky FFKT S309562106
2716Farmers Natl Bc FMNB S309627107
2717Farmers&Merchan FMAO T30779N105
2718Farmers/Merc Bk FMBL T308243104
2719Farmland Partnr FPI A31154R109
2720Faro Tech Inc FARO SO311642102
2721Fastenal FAST SO5311900104
2722Fate Therapeutc FATE S31189P102
2723Fauquier Banksh FBSS S312059108
2724Fbl Finl Grp-A FFG ON30239F106
2725Fbr & Co FBRC SO30247C400
2726Fcb Finl Hldgs FCB N30255G103
2727Fccc Inc FCIC T30246C104
2728Fec Rsrcs Inc FECOF T30246X108
2729Fed Agric Mtg-C AGM ON313148306
2730Fed Rlty Inv FRT ON313747206
2731Fed Screw Works FSCR T313819104
2732Fed Signal Cp FSS ON313855108
2733Federal Mogul-A FDML SO313549404
2734Federated Invst FII ON314211103
2735Federated Natl FNHC S31422T101
2736Fedex Corp FDX ON5131428X106
2737Fei Company FEIC SO30241L109
2738Felcor Lodging FCH ON31430F101
2739Female Health FHCO SO314462102
2740Fennec Pharmact FENCF T31447P100
2741Fentura Finl FETM T314645102
2742Ferrellgas -Lp FGP ON315293100
2743Ferro Corp FOE ON315405100
2744Ffd Finl Corp FFDF T30243C107
2745Ffp Marketing FFPM T30243M105
2746Ffp Partners XXFPL T30242M106
2747Ffw Corp FFWC T30242L108
2748Fiat Chrysler FCAU ONN31738102
2749Fibercore Inc FBCE T31563B109
2750Fibria Celulose FBR ON31573A109
2751Fibrocell Scien FCSC SO315721209
2752Fibrogen Inc FGEN S31572Q808
2753Fidelity D&D Bc FDBC T31609R100
2754Fidelity Fed Bc FDLB T315921205
2755Fidelity Nat In FIS ON531620M106
2756Fidelity Southn LION SO316394105
2757Fidelity&Guarnt FGL N315785105
2758Fidus Investmnt FDUS SO316500107
2759Fieldpoint Petr FPP A316570100
2760Fiesta Restrnt FRGI SO31660B101
2761Fifth St Snr Fr FSFR S31679F101
2762Fifth Street Am FSAM S31679P109
2763Fifth Street Fi FSC SO31678A103
2764Fifth Third Bk FITB SO5316773100
2765Fih Mobile Ltd FXCNY T30255D100
2766Financial Engin FNGN SO317485100
2767Financial Inst FISI S317585404
2768Finisar Corp FNSR SO31787A507
2769Finish Line-Cla FINL SO317923100
2770Finjan Holdings FNJN S31788H303
2771Finmeccanica Sp FINMY T318027208
2772Firebrand Finl FFGI T318149101
2773Fireeye Inc FEYE SO31816Q101
2774Firemans Contrc FRCN T318177201
2775First Acceptnc FAC N318457108
2776First Advan Bcp FABK T31848L104
2777First Amer Finl FAF ON31847R102
2778First Aus Prime FAX A003009107
2779First Australia FARYF TQ3727T104
2780First Bancp Inc FNLC S31866P102
2781First Bancshrs FBSI T318687100
2782First Banctrust FIRT T31868G100
2783First Bcp Ind FBPI T31867T202
2784First Bcp-Nc FBNC S318910106
2785First Bcsh/Ms FBMS S318916103
2786First Bk Ham Nj FRBA S31931U102
2787First Bncrp P R FBP ON318672706
2788First Bus Finl FBIZ S319390100
2789First Busey-A BUSE SO319383105
2790First Cap Bancp FCVA S319438107
2791First Capital FCAP S31942S104
2792First Cash Finl FCFS SO31942D107
2793First Centy Bcs FCBS T319426102
2794First Citzns Bc FCZA S319459202
2795First Clover Lf FCLF S31969M105
2796First Columbia FCGD T319714200
2797First Comm Bcsh FCBC SO31983A103
2798First Commty Cp FCCO S319835104
2799First Comw Finl FCF ON319829107
2800First Ct Bancrp FBNK S319850103
2801First Ctzns-Nca FCNCA S31946M103
2802First Defiance FDEF SO32006W106
2803First Fed Nr Mi FFNM S32021X105
2804First Fin Bc-Oh FFBC SO320209109
2805First Fin Bk-Tx FFIN SO32020R109
2806First Finl Nw FFNW SO32022K102
2807First Finl Svcs FFKY S32022D108
2808First Finl-Ind THFF S320218100
2809First Foundatn FFWM S32026V104
2810First Hrzn Natl FHN ON320517105
2811First Indep Cp FFSL T32054B103
2812First Indl Rlty FR ON32054K103
2813First Intrnt Bc INBK S320557101
2814First Intst Mt FIBK SO32055Y201
2815First Keystone FKYS T320654205
2816First Long Is FLIC S320734106
2817First Look Mda FRST T320737109
2818First Majestic AG ON32076V103
2819First Marblehd FMD ON320771207
2820First Mariner FMARQ T320795107
2821First Merchants FRME SO320817109
2822First Mid-Il Bc FMBH S320866106
2823First Midwst Bk FMBI SO320867104
2824First Montauk FMFN T321006504
2825First Mountain FMBP T321052102
2826First Mtg Corp FMOR T321008104
2827First Nat Cmnty FNCB T32110M101
2828First Nat Cp Va FXNC T32106V107
2829First Natl Entm FNAT T320940109
2830First Natl Ne FINN T335720108
2831First Natl/Alsk FBAK T32112J106
2832First Nbc Bank NBCB S32115D106
2833First Niagara FNFG SO33582V108
2834First Niles Fin FNFI T33582N106
2835First Nrthn Cmt FNRN T335925103
2836First Oppr Fund FOFI T33587T108
2837First Pacific FPAFY T335889200
2838First Physician FPCG T33613R209
2839First Potomac FPO ON33610F109
2840First Quantum FQVLF T335934105
2841First Reliance FSRL T33615Q100
2842First Rep Bk Sf FRC ON33616C100
2843First Resrc Bnk FRSB T336177100
2844First Sec Gp FSGI S336312202
2845First Solar Inc FSLR SO5336433107
2846First Sound Bnk FSWA T33647C103
2847First Source Cp SRCE S336901103
2848First South Bcp FSBK S33646W100
2849First State Fin FSTF T33708M206
2850First Svgs Finl FSFG S33621E109
2851First Utd Corp FUNC S33741H107
2852First Wva Banc FWV A337493100
2853Firstenergy Cp FE ON5337932107
2854Firsthand Tech SVVC SO33766Y100
2855Firstime Design FTDL T33766M106
2856Firstmerit Corp FMER SO337915102
2857Firstservice Cp FSRV S33761N109
2858Fiserv Inc FISV SO5337738108
2859Fitlife Brands FTLF T33817P108
2860Five Below Inc FIVE SO33829M101
2861Five Oaks Invst OAKS ON33830W106
2862Five Star Qlty FVE ON33832D106
2863Five9 Inc FIVN S338307101
2864Fiveprime Thera FPRX S33830X104
2865Flagstar Bancp FBC ON337930705
2866Flaherty&Cr Icm PFO N33848E106
2867Flamel Tech FLML SO338488109
2868Flamemaster FAME T338490204
2869Flanigans Entrp BDL A338517105
2870Fleetcor Tech FLT ON339041105
2871Fleetmatics Grp FLTX ONG35569105
2872Flexi Intl Soft FLXI T338923105
2873Flexible Soltns FSI A33938T104
2874Flexion Therapt FLXN S33938J106
2875Flexshopper Inc FPAY T33939J105
2876Flexsteel Inds FLXS S339382103
2877Flextronic Intl FLEX SOY2573F102
2878Flight Centre FGETF TQ39175106
2879Flint Telecom FLTT OT339670200
2880Flir Systems FLIR SO5302445101
2881Flotek Indu Inc FTK ON343389102
2882Flowers Foods FLO ON343498101
2883Flowserve Corp FLS ON534354P105
2884Fluidigm Corp FLDM SO34385P108
2885Fluor Corp-New FLR ON5343412102
2886Fluoropharma Md FPMI T343870101
2887Flushing Finl FFIC SO343873105
2888Fly Leasing Ltd FLY ON34407D109
2889Fmc Corp FMC ON5302491303
2890Fmc Tech Inc FTI ON530249U101
2891Fmsa Holdings FMSA ON30255X106
2892Fnb Bancorp FNBG T302515101
2893Fnb Corp FNB ON302520101
2894Fnf Group FNF ON31620R303
2895Fnfv Group FNFV ON31620R402
2896Foamix Pharma FOMX SM46135105
2897Focus Bus Bank FCSB T34415X105
2898Fog Cutter Cap FCCG T34416Q109
2899Folsom Lake Bnk FOLB T34440M108
2900Fomento Eco-Adr FMX ON344419106
2901Fonar Corp FONR S344437405
2902Foot Locker Inc FL ON344849104
2903Football Equits FBLQ T344869102
2904Forbes Energy FES S345143101
2905Forcefield Enrg FNRG S34520U103
2906Ford Motor Co F ON51345370860
2907Foresight Egy FELP ON34552U104
2908Forest City A FCEA ON345550107
2909Forest City-B FCEB N345550305
2910Forest Oil Corp FST ON346091705
2911Forestar Group FOR ON346233109
2912Formfactor Inc FORM SO346375108
2913Formula Sys Adr FORTY S346414105
2914Forrester Resh FORR SO346563109
2915Fort Dearborn FDI N347200107
2916Fortega Fin Cp FRF N34954W104
2917Fortescue Metal FSUGY T34959A206
2918Fortinet Inc FTNT SO34959E109
2919Fortran Corp FRTN T34960D108
2920Fortress Invest FIG ON34958B106
2921Fortuna Silver FSM ON349915A08
2922Fortune Brd H&S FBHS ON34964C106
2923Forum Enrg Tech FET ON34984V100
2924Forum Natl Inv FMNL T349845206
2925Forward Air Crp FWRD SO349853101
2926Forward Inds-Ny FORD S349862300
2927Forward Pharma FWP S34986J105
2928Fossil Grp Inc FOSL SO534988V106
2929Foster Lb Co FSTR SO350060109
2930Foster Whelr Ag FWLT SOH27178104
2931Foundation Hlth FDNH T350405106
2932Foundation Med FMI SO350465100
2933Four Oaks Fincp FOFN T350891107
2934Fox Chase Bancp FXCB S35137T108
2935Fox Factory Hld FOXF SO35138V102
2936Fragrancenet FGNT T351684204
2937Francescas Hldg FRAN SO351793104
2938Franco Nv Cp FNV ON351858105
2939Franklin Bk Cp FBTXQ OT352451108
2940Franklin Covey FC ON353469109
2941Franklin Elec FELE SO353514102
2942Franklin Finl FRAF T353525108
2943Franklin Mining FMNJ T353879208
2944Franklin Resour BEN ON5354613101
2945Franklin St Ppt FSP OA35471R106
2946Franklin Uni Tr FT N355145103
2947Franklin Wirels FKWL T355184102
2948Frankling Fincl FRNK S35353C102
2949Franks Intl Nv FI ONN33462107
2950Freddie Mac FMCC OT313400301
2951Frederick Cty B FCBI T355685108
2952Freds Inc FRED SO356108100
2953Freept Mc Cop-B FCX ON5135671D857
2954Freescale Semi FSL ONG3727Q101
2955Freeseas Inc FREE SOY26496300
2956Freightcar Amer RAIL SO357023100
2957Frequency Elect FEIM S358010106
2958Fresenius Med FMS ON358029106
2959Fresh Del Monte FDP ONG36738105
2960Fresh Market TFM SO35804H106
2961Freshpet Inc FRPT S358039105
2962Fresnillo Plc FNLPF TG371E2108
2963Friedman Inds FRD A358435105
2964Friendly Hills FHLB T358487106
2965Frischs Restaur FRS A358748101
2966Frontier Commun FTR SO535906A108
2967Frontline Ltd FRO ONG3682E127
2968Fs Bancorp Inc FSBW S30263Y104
2969Fs Investment FSIC ON302635107
2970Fsb Community B FSBC T35952B109
2971Ft-Dj Intrnt Ix FDN OA33733E302
2972Ft-Str Inc Etf FDIV S33739Q309
2973Ftd Cos Inc FTD SO30281V108
2974Fti Consulting FCN ON302941109
2975Fuel Performanc IFUE T35954A109
2976Fuel System Sol FSYS SO35952W103
2977Fuel Tech Inc FTEK SO359523107
2978Fuelcell Energy FCEL SO35952H106
2979Fuelnation Inc FLNA T359528205
2980Fufeng Group Lt FFNGY T35953H105
2981Fuji Heavy Adr FUJHY T359556206
2982Fujifilm Hldgs FUJIY T35958N107
2983Fujitsu Ltd Adr FJTSY T359590304
2984Fukuoka Finl Gp FKKFF TJ17129107
2985Full Circle Cap FULL SO359671104
2986Full House Reso FLL S359678109
2987Fuller(Hb) Co FUL ON359694106
2988Fulton Finl FULT SO360271100
2989Furmanite Corp FRM ON361086101
2990Fuse Medical FZMD T36113U101
2991Fuse Science DROP T36113J205
2992Fusion Networks FUSN T36112N108
2993Fusion Telecom FSNN S36113B400
2994Futurebiotics VITK T36114L308
2995Futurefuel Corp FF ON36116M106
2996Futuremedia Plc FMDAY T360912406
2997Fuwei Films Hld FFHL SG3704F102
2998Fx Energy Inc FXEN SO302695101
2999Fxcm Inc-A FXCM ON302693106
3000G Willi-Food WILC SM52523103
3001G&K Svcs A GK SO361268105
3002G-Iii Apparel GIII SO36237H101
3003Ga Express Inc GAEX T362389108
3004Gabelli Conv Fd GCV N36240B109
3005Gabelli Equity GAB N362397101
3006Gabelli Glbl Mu GGT N36239Q109
3007Gafisa Sa-Adr GFA ON362607301
3008Gaiam Inc GAIA SO36268Q103
3009Gain Cap Hldgs GCAP ON36268W100
3010Gainsco Inc GANS T363127309
3011Galaxy Entmt Gp GXYEY T36318L104
3012Galaxy Gaming GLXZ T36318P105
3013Galectin Therap GALT SO363225202
3014Galena Biopharm GALE SO363256108
3015Gallagher Arthu AJG ON363576109
3016Galmed Pharma GLMD SM47238106
3017Galp Energia Sa GLPEY T364097105
3018Gamco Investors GBL N361438104
3019Gamesa Corp Tec GCTAY T36468A106
3020Gamestop Corp GME ON536467W109
3021Gaming And Leis GLPI SO36467J108
3022Gaming Partners GPIC S36467A107
3023Gannett Inc GCI ON5364730101
3024Gap Inc GPS ON5364760108
3025Gargoyles Inc GOYL T366033108
3026Garmin Ltd GRMN SO5H2906T109
3027Garrison Capitl GARS S366554103
3028Gartner Inc -A IT ON366651107
3029Gas Natural Inc EGAS OA367204104
3030Gaslog Ltd GLOG ONG37585109
3031Gaslog Partners GLOP NY2687W108
3032Gastar Expl Ltd GST OA36729W202
3033Gatx Corp GMT ON361448103
3034Gazit Globe Ltd GZT ONM4793C102
3035Gazprom Neft GZPFY T36829G107
3036Gazprom Oao-Adr OGZPY T368287207
3037Gdf Suez-Adr GDFZY T36160B105
3038Gear Intl Inc GEAR T368293106
3039Geeknet Inc GKNT SO36846Q203
3040Geely Automotiv GELYY T36847Q103
3041Geerlings&Wade GEER T368473104
3042Gelstat Corp GSAC T368533105
3043Gemini Grp Glbl GMNI T36866G101
3044Gencor Inds Inc GENC S368678108
3045Gencorp Inc GY ON368682100
3046Genelink Inc GNLKQ T36870F107
3047Genenews Ltd GNWSF T36870T206
3048Generac Holding GNRC ON368736104
3049General Automtv GNAUQ T369038104
3050General Environ GEVI T36976P207
3051General Finance GFN S369822101
3052General Moly In GMO OA370373102
3053General Motors GM ON5137045V100
3054General Steel GSI ON370853103
3055Generex Biotech GNBT T371485103
3056Genesco Inc GCO ON371532102
3057Genesee & Wyo GWR ON371559105
3058Genesis Energy GEL ON371927104
3059Genetic Tec Ltd GENE SO37185R109
3060Genie Energy-B GNE ON372284208
3061Genitope Corp GTOP OT37229P507
3062Genius Products GNPR T37229R305
3063Genl Amer Inv GAM N368802104
3064Genl Cable Corp BGC ON369300108
3065Genl Chemical GNMP T369332200
3066Genl Comms Inc GNCMA SO369385109
3067Genl Dynamics GD ON51369550108
3068Genl Electric GE ON51369604103
3069Genl Employ Ent JOB A369730106
3070Genl Grwth Ppty GGP ON5370023103
3071Genl Kinetics GKIN T370172108
3072Genl Mills GIS ON5370334104
3073Genmab A/S GNMSF TK3967W102
3074Genmark Diagnst GNMK SO372309104
3075Genocea Biosci GNCA S372427104
3076Genomic Health GHDX SO37244C101
3077Genpact Ltd G ONG3922B107
3078Gentex Corp GNTX SO371901109
3079Gentherm Inc THRM SO37253A103
3080Gentiva Health GTIV SO37247A102
3081Genuine Parts GPC ON5372460105
3082Genvec Inc GNVC S37246C307
3083Genworth Finl GNW ON537247D106
3084Geo Grp Inc/The GEO ON36162J106
3085Geoglobal Rsrcs GGLR OT37249T109
3086Geomet Inc GMET T37250U201
3087Geopark Ltd GPRK NG38327105
3088Geopetro Rsrcs GEOR T37248H304
3089Georgetown Bncp GTWN S372591107
3090Georgia Crln Bc GECR T373145101
3091Geospace Tec Cp GEOS SO37364X109
3092Geovax Labs Inc GOVX T373678200
3093Gerdau Sa Adr GGB ON373737105
3094German Amer Bcp GABC S373865104
3095Geron Corp GERN SO374163103
3096Gerova Finl Grp GVFG TG38490200
3097Getty Realty Cp GTY ON374297109
3098Gevo Inc GEVO SO374396109
3099Gfi Group Inc GFIG ON361652209
3100Giant Grp GGLT T374503308
3101Gibraltar Indus ROCK SO374689107
3102Gigabeam Corp GGBMQ T37517W107
3103Gigamedia Ltd GIGM SOY2711Y104
3104Gigamon Inc GIMO ON37518B102
3105Gigatronics Inc GIGA S375175106
3106Gigoptix Inc GIG A37517Y103
3107Gilat Satellite GILT SOM51474118
3108Gildan Actvwear GIL ON375916103
3109Gilead Sciences GILD SO51375558103
3110Gilla Inc GLLA T375250107
3111Gkn Plc GKNLY T361755606
3112Glacier Bancorp GBCI SO37637Q105
3113Glacier Wtr Svs GWSV T376395109
3114Gladstone Captl GLAD SO376535100
3115Gladstone Comml GOOD SO376536108
3116Gladstone Inves GAIN SO376546107
3117Gladstone Land LAND S376549101
3118Glassesoff Inc GLSO T377215108
3119Glatfelter GLT ON377316104
3120Glaxosmithkline GSK ON37733W105
3121Gleacher&Co Inc GLCH OT377341201
3122Glen Burnie Bcp GLBZ S377407101
3123Glen Rose Petro GLRP T377834106
3124Glencore Plc GLNCY T37827X100
3125Glg Life Tec Cp GLGLF T361793201
3126Glimcher Realty GRT ON379302102
3127Global Arena GAHC T37951M102
3128Global Axcess GAXCQ T37941L206
3129Global B&C Hld BRSS ON37953G103
3130Global Cap Ptnr GCPL T37931J203
3131Global Cash Acs GCA ON378967103
3132Global Def&Natl GDEF S37953N108
3133Global Eagl Ent ENT SO37951D102
3134Global Ecology GLEC T37950A109
3135Global Entertmt GNTP T37939C200
3136Global Geophys GEGSQ OT37946S107
3137Global Healthcr GBCS T37953J107
3138Global Hi Incom GHI N37933G108
3139Global Indemnty GBLI SOG39319101
3140Global Itech GITN T378951107
3141Global Partners GLP ON37946R109
3142Global Payments GPN ON37940X102
3143Global Pmt Tech GPTX T37936S109
3144Global Power Eq GLPW ON37941P306
3145Global Ship Ls GSL ONY27183105
3146Global Srcs-Ltd GSOL SG39300101
3147Global Tech Ltd GTLL T378949101
3148Global-Tech GAI SG39320117
3149Globalscape Inc GSB OA37940G109
3150Globalstar Inc GSAT OA378973408
3151Globant Sa GLOB NL44385109
3152Globe Specialty GSM SO37954N206
3153Globeimmune Inc GBIM S37957B100
3154Globus Maritime GLBS SY27265209
3155Globus Medical GMED ON379577208
3156Glori Energy GLRI S379606106
3157Glowpoint Inc GLOW A379887201
3158Glu Mobile Inc GLUU SO379890106
3159Glycomimetics GLYC S38000Q102
3160Glyeco Inc GLYE T38000P104
3161Gnc Holdings GNC ON36191G107
3162Gogo Inc GOGO SO38046C109
3163Gol Linhas-Adr GOL ON38045R107
3164Golar Lng Ltd GLNG SOG9456A100
3165Golar Lng Partn GMLP SOY2745C102
3166Gold Fields-Adr GFI ON38059T106
3167Gold Hills Mng GHML T38061A103
3168Gold Horse Intl GHII T38060U209
3169Gold Reserve In GDRZF OT38068N108
3170Gold Resource GORO OA38068T105
3171Gold Std Ventrs GSV A380738104
3172Goldcorp Inc GG ON380956409
3173Golden Dragon GDHC T38089V105
3174Golden Entrps GLDC S381010107
3175Golden Gate Ptn GNGT T38105U107
3176Golden Minerals AUMN OA381119106
3177Golden Phoenix GPXM T381149103
3178Golden Star Res GSS OA38119T104
3179Goldfield Corp GV OA381370105
3180Goldman Sachs GS ON5138141G104
3181Golub Capital GBDC SO38173M102
3182Gome Elec Appl GMELY T381735109
3183Good Times Rest GTIM S382140879
3184Goodrich Petrol GDP ON382410405
3185Goodyear Tire GT SO5382550101
3186Google Inc-Cl A GOOGL SO5138259P508
3187Google Inc-Cl C GOOG SO5138259P706
3188Gopro Inc-A GPRO SO38268T103
3189Gordmans Stores GMAN SO38269P100
3190Gorman Rupp Co GRC OA383082104
3191Gouverneur Bc GOVB T383584208
3192Govt Pptys Incm GOV ON38376A103
3193Gp Strategies GPX ON36225V104
3194Grace (Wr) New GRA ON38388F108
3195Graco Inc GGG ON384109104
3196Graftech Intl GTI ON384313102
3197Graham Corp GHM ON384556106
3198Graham Holdings GHC N384637104
3199Grainger W W GWW ON5384802104
3200Gramercy Proprt GPT ON38489R100
3201Gran Tierra Egy GTE OA38500T101
3202Grana Y Montero GRAM N38500P208
3203Grand Adv Tour GATT T385194204
3204Grand Canyon Ed LOPE SO38526M106
3205Grandparents.Co GPCM T386617104
3206Granite City Fd GCFB T38724Q404
3207Granite Constru GVA ON387328107
3208Granite Re Inv GRPU ON387437114
3209Graphene 3D Lab GPHBF T38866T109
3210Graphic Pkg Hld GPK ON388689101
3211Grasim Inds-Gdr GRSXY T388706400
3212Gravity Co-Adr GRVY S38911N107
3213Gray Televsn GTN ON389375106
3214Gray Televsn -A GTNA N389375205
3215Great Amer Bank GTPS T38982K107
3216Great Basin Gld GBGLF T390124105
3217Great Basin Sci GBSN S39013L106
3218Great Lakes Drg GLDD SO390607109
3219Great Lk Aviatn GLUX T39054K108
3220Great Nrthn Iro GNI N391064102
3221Great Panther GPL OA39115V101
3222Great Plains En GXP ON391164100
3223Great South Bcp GSBC S390905107
3224Great West Res GWST T391397106
3225Great Wstrn Bcp GWB N391416104
3226Greatbatch Inc GB ON39153L106
3227Greater Sacr Bc GSCB T39233Q109
3228Green Bancorp GNBC S39260X100
3229Green Brick Ptr GRBK S392709101
3230Green Cures Bot GRCU T393007109
3231Green Dot Cp-A GDOT ON39304D102
3232Green Earth Tec GETG T39303R102
3233Green Egy Mgmt GRMS T39304E209
3234Green Plains GPRE SO393222104
3235Green Planet GPLB T393224100
3236Green Planet Gp GNPG T393225107
3237Green Polkadot GPDB T393229109
3238Green St Cap Cp JAGR T39341A103
3239Green St Energy GSTY T393407101
3240Greenbrier Cos GBX ON393657101
3241Greene Cnty Bc GCBC S394357107
3242Greengold Ray GRYEF U395257108
3243Greenhill & Co GHL ON395259104
3244Greenhunter Egy GRH A39530A104
3245Greenlight Cap GLRE SOG4095J109
3246Greif Bros-Cl B GEFB N397624206
3247Greif Inc GEF ON397624107
3248Greystone Digtl GSTN T39806G108
3249Grid Petroleum GRPR T39808Q104
3250Griffin Land GRIF S398231100
3251Griffon Corp GFF ON398433102
3252Grifols Sa-Adr GRFS SO398438408
3253Grnestone Hlth GRST T394811103
3254Group 1 Auto GPI ON398905109
3255Groupon Inc GRPN SO399473107
3256Growlife Inc PHOT T39985X104
3257Grubhub Inc GRUB ON400110102
3258Gruma Sa-Adr B GMK N400131306
3259Grupo Aerop-Adr ASR ON40051E202
3260Grupo Aerop-Ads OMAB SO400501102
3261Grupo Aerop-Pac PAC ON400506101
3262Grupo Aval Sa AVAL N40053W101
3263Grupo Carso-Adr GPOVY T400485207
3264Grupo Fin Banor GBOOY T40052P107
3265Grupo Fin Inbrs GPFOY T40048D101
3266Grupo Fin Santr BSMX ON40053C105
3267Grupo Galic Adr GGAL SO399909100
3268Grupo Modelo-C GPMCF TP4833F104
3269Grupo Simec Sa SIM OA400491106
3270Grupo Televisa TV ON40049J206
3271Grupo Tmm Sab GTMAY OT40051D303
3272Gryphon Gold Cp GYPHQ T40052G107
3273Gse Systems Inc GVP A36227K106
3274Gsi Group Inc GSIG SO36191C205
3275Gsi Technology GSIT SO36241U106
3276Gsv Capital Cp GSVC SO36191J101
3277Gsv Inc GSVI T36230D206
3278Gt Adv Tech Inc GTATQ OT36191U106
3279Gtt Communicatn GTT A362393100
3280Gtx Inc GTXI SO40052B108
3281Guangshen-Adr GSH ON40065W107
3282Guangzhou Pharm GZPHY T40066D108
3283Guanwei Recyclg GPRC T400685202
3284Guaranty Bancrp GBNK SO40075T607
3285Guaranty Bancsh GNTY T400764106
3286Guaranty Fed Bs GFED S40108P101
3287Guardian 8 Hldg GRDH T40136G107
3288Guess Inc GES ON401617105
3289Gugg-Bric EEB OA18383M100
3290Gugg-Sp5 Eq Etf RSP OA78355W106
3291Guidance Softwr GUID SO401692108
3292Guided Theraptc GTHP T40171F105
3293Guidewire Sftwr GWRE ON40171V100
3294Gulf Island Fab GIFI SO402307102
3295Gulf Resources GURE SO40251W309
3296Gulf Utd Energy GLFE T402580104
3297Gulf West Invst GLFW T40258F101
3298Gulfmark Offshr GLF ON402629208
3299Gulfport Engy GPOR SO402635304
3300Gw Pharma-Adr GWPH SO36197T103
3301Gwg Holdings GWGH S36192A109
3302Gyrodyne Co Am GYRO S403820103
3303H E R C Product HERC T404165102
3304H Lundbeck A S HLUYY T40422M206
3305H&E Equip Svcs HEES SO404030108
3306Habersham Bcp HABC T404459109
3307Habit Restrnts HABT U40449J103
3308Hackett Group HCKT SO404609109
3309Hadera Paper HAIPF TM52514102
3310Haemonetics Cp HAE ON405024100
3311Haier Electronc HRELY T40522E104
3312Hain Celestial HAIN SO405217100
3313Halcon Resourcs HK ON40537Q209
3314Hallador Energy HNRG S40609P105
3315Halliburton Co HAL ON51406216101
3316Hallmark Finl HALL S40624Q203
3317Halozyme Thera HALO SO40637H109
3318Halyard Health HYH ON40650V100
3319Hamilton Bancrp HABK T407013101
3320Hamilton Bcp Md HBK S407015106
3321Hampden Bancorp HBNK S40867E107
3322Hampshire Group HAMP T408859106
3323Hampton Roads HMPR S409321502
3324Hancock Fabrics HKFI T409900107
3325Hancock Hldg Co HBHC SO410120109
3326Hancock Pat -Ii PDT N41013T105
3327Handeni Gold HNDI T41024A103
3328Handy&Harmn Ltd HNH S410315105
3329Hanesbrands Inc HBI ON410345102
3330Hang Lung Gp HNLGY T41043E102
3331Hang Lung Pptys HLPPY T41043M104
3332Hang Seng Bk HSNGY T41043C304
3333Hanger Orthoped HGR ON41043F208
3334Hanmi Finl Cp HAFC SO410495204
3335Hannon Armstrng HASI ON41068X100
3336Hannover Rueckv HVRRY T410693105
3337Hanover Insuran THG ON410867105
3338Hansen Medical HNSN SO411307101
3339Hanwha Solarone HSOL SO41135V103
3340Harbinger Group HRG ON41146A106
3341Harbor Diversfd HRBR OT41150R102
3342Harbourton Cap HBTC T41162R207
3343Hardinge Inc HDNG SO412324303
3344Harley-Davidson HOG ON5412822108
3345Harleysville Sf HARL T412865107
3346Harman Intl Ind HAR ON5413086109
3347Harmonic Inc HLIT SO413160102
3348Harmony Gold HMY ON413216300
3349Harolds Stores HRLSQ T413353202
3350Harrington West HWFGQ T41383L104
3351Harris & Harris TINY SO413833104
3352Harris Corp HRS ON5413875105
3353Harsco Corp HSC ON415864107
3354Harte-Hanks Inc HHS ON416196103
3355Hartford Fin Sv HIG ON5416515104
3356Harvard App Reg HART S41690A106
3357Harvard Biosci HBIO SO416906105
3358Harvest Bio-Org HBOI T41753E102
3359Harvest Cap Crd HCAP S41753F109
3360Harvest Natural HNR ON41754V103
3361Harvey Electrs HRVEQ T417660404
3362Hasbro Inc HAS SO5418056107
3363Hastings Mfg Co HGMG T418398103
3364Hatteras Fin Cp HTS ON41902R103
3365Hauppauge Digtl HAUP T419131107
3366Haverty Furnit HVT ON419596101
3367Hawaiian Elec HE ON419870100
3368Hawaiian Hldgs HA SO419879101
3369Hawaiian Telcom HCOM S420031106
3370Hawkins Inc HWKN S420261109
3371Hawthorn Bancsh HWBK S420476103
3372Hayden Hall Inc HYDN T420677106
3373Haynes Intl Inc HAYN SO420877201
3374Hc2 Holdings HCHC T404139107
3375Hca Holdings HCA ON40412C101
3376Hcc Ins Hldgs HCC ON404132102
3377Hci Group Inc HCI ON40416E103
3378Hcp Inc HCP ON540414L109
3379Hd Supply Hldgs HDS SO40416M105
3380Hdfc Bank Ltd HDB ON40415F101
3381Head Nv-Ny Reg HEDYY T422070102
3382Headwaters Inc HW ON42210P102
3383Health Cr Reit HCN ON542217K106
3384Health Discovry HDVY T42218R100
3385Health Ins Inn HIIQ S42225K106
3386Health Net Inc HNT ON42222G108
3387Health Sci Grp HESG T42223A100
3388Healthcare Rlty HR ON421946104
3389Healthcare Serv HCSG SO421906108
3390Healthcare Trst HTA ON42225P105
3391Healthequity HQY SO42226A107
3392Healthgate Data HGAT T42222H304
3393Healthsouth Cp HLS ON421924309
3394Healthstream HSTM SO42222N103
3395Healthwarehouse HEWA T42227G202
3396Healthways Inc HWAY SO422245100
3397Heart Tronics HRTT T42234M101
3398Heartland Bncrp HLAN T421962101
3399Heartland Exp HTLD SO422347104
3400Heartland Fincl HTLF S42234Q102
3401Heartland Paymt HPY ON42235N108
3402Heartware Intl HTWR SO422368100
3403Heat Biologics HTBX S42237K102
3404Hecla Mining HL ON422704106
3405Hedgepath Pharm HPPI T42278K102
3406Hei Inc HEII T404160103
3407Heico Corp HEI ON422806109
3408Heico Corp-A HEIA N422806208
3409Heidelbergcemnt HDELY T42281P205
3410Heidrick & Strg HSII SO422819102
3411Heineken Nv HEINY T423012301
3412Helen Of Troy HELE SOG4388N106
3413Helios&Matheson HMNY S42327L200
3414Helius Medical HSDT T42328V108
3415Helix Biomedix HXBM T423287507
3416Helix Biopharma HBPCF T422910109
3417Helix Egy Solut HLX ON42330P107
3418Hellenic Adr HLTOY T423325307
3419Helmerich&Payne HP ON5423452101
3420Hemacare Corp HEMA T423498104
3421Hemagen Diagnos HMGN T423501105
3422Hemis Corp HMSO T423625102
3423Hemisphere Mda HMTV S42365Q103
3424Hemispherx Bio HEB OA42366C103
3425Henderson Invt HDVTY T425070109
3426Henderson Land HLDCY T425166303
3427Henkel Kgaa Adr HENKY T42550U109
3428Henley Lp HYNLZ T42551C108
3429Hennes&Maurit HNNMY T425883105
3430Hennessy Advsrs HNNA S425885100
3431Henry Schein In HSIC SO806407102
3432Herbalife Ltd HLF ONG4412G101
3433Hercules Offshr HERO SO427093109
3434Hercules Tech HTGC ON427096508
3435Heritage Bnkshr HBKS T42721M101
3436Heritage Commrc HTBK S426927109
3437Heritage Fin Cp HFWA S42722X106
3438Heritage Fin Gp HBOS S42726X102
3439Heritage Global HGBL T42727E103
3440Heritage Insur HRTG N42727J102
3441Heritage Media HMCP T42724Y102
3442Heritage Oaks HEOP S42724R107
3443Heritage-Crystl HCCI SO42726M106
3444Herman Miller MLHR SO600544100
3445Heron Therapeut HRTX SO427746102
3446Hersha Hosptly HT ON427825104
3447Hershey Co/The HSY ON5427866108
3448Hertz Glbl Hldg HTZ ON42805T105
3449Herzfeld Caribb CUBA S42804T106
3450Heska Corp HSKA SO42805E306
3451Hess Corp HES ON542809H107
3452Hewlett Packard HPQ ON51428236103
3453Hexcel Corp HXL ON428291108
3454Hf Financial Cp HFFC S404172108
3455Hf2 Finl Mgmt HTWO S40421A104
3456Hfb Finl Corp HFBA T40417C106
3457Hff Inc-A HF ON40418F108
3458Hhgregg Inc HGG ON42833L108
3459Hi-Crush Ptnrs HCLP ON428337109
3460Hibbet Sports HIBB SO428567101
3461Hibernia Homstd HIBE T42866N104
3462Hickok Inc-Cl A HICKA T428839104
3463Hidili Indu Int HIIDY T42952W109
3464High Cntry Bcp HCBC T42965Q107
3465Higher One Hldg ONE ON42983D104
3466Highpower Intl HPJ SO43113X101
3467Highway Hldgs HIHO SG4481U106
3468Highwoods Pptys HIW ON431284108
3469Hill Intl Inc HIL ON431466101
3470Hill-Rom Hldgs HRC ON431475102
3471Hillenbrand Inc HI ON431571108
3472Hilltop Hldgs HTH ON432748101
3473Hilton Ww Hldg HLT ON43300A104
3474Himax Tech-Adr HIMX SO43289P106
3475Hingham Instn HIFS S433323102
3476Hino Motors-Adr HINOY T433406204
3477Hipcricket Inc HIPP T433507100
3478Hitachi HTHIY OT433578507
3479Hkc Holdngs Ltd HKHDY T43367P101
3480Hkn Inc HKNI T40420K707
3481Hmg Courtland HMG A404232100
3482Hmn Finl Inc HMNF S40424G108
3483Hms Hldgs Cp HMSY SO40425J101
3484Hni Corp HNI ON404251100
3485Hochschild Mng HCHDF TG4611M107
3486Hoegh Lng Ptnrs HMLP ONY3262R100
3487Hoku Corp HOKUQ OT434711107
3488Hokutou Hdlgs HKTU T43471Q201
3489Holcim Ltd U-Ad HCMLY T434741203
3490Holiday Island HIHI T43508J105
3491Hollund Indust HIMR T435730403
3492Holly Egy Ptnrs HEP ON435763107
3493Hollyfrontier HFC ON436106108
3494Hollysys Automt HOLI SOG45667105
3495Hollywood Media HOLL OT436233100
3496Hologic Inc HOLX SO436440101
3497Holographic Str HSTG OT43644Q104
3498Home Bancorp HBCP S43689E107
3499Home Bancshares HOMB SO436893200
3500Home City Fn Cp HCFL T43706C209
3501Home Depot HD ON51437076102
3502Home Fedl Bc La HFBL S43708L108
3503Home Financial HWEN T43708T101
3504Home Inns&Hotel HMIN SO43713W107
3505Home Loan Fn Cp HLFN T437183205
3506Home Loan Servc HLSS SOG6648D109
3507Home Pptys Inc HME ON437306103
3508Home Retail Grp HMRTY T43731T102
3509Home Valley Bcp HVYB T43738D100
3510Homeaway Inc AWAY SO43739Q100
3511Homestreet Inc HMST SO43785V102
3512Hometrust Bncsh HTBI S437872104
3513Honda Motor HMC ON438128308
3514Honeywell Intl HON ON51438516106
3515Hong Kg&Chin Gs HOKCY T438550303
3516Hong Kong Tv Nw HKTV SO43858G107
3517Hongkg Ld Hldgs HNGKY T438581308
3518Hooker Furnitur HOFT SO439038100
3519Hooper Holmes HH OA439104100
3520Hopewell Hldgs HOWWY T439555301
3521Hopewell Hwy In HHILY T439554106
3522Hopewell Valley HWDY T439680109
3523Hopfed Bancorp HFBC S439734104
3524Hopto Inc HPTO T440271104
3525Horace Mann Eds HMN ON440327104
3526Horizon Bancorp HZNB T44040M101
3527Horizon Bncp-In HBNC S440407104
3528Horizon Group HGPI T44041U102
3529Horizon Lines-A HRZL OT44044K309
3530Horizon Pharma HZNP SOG4617B105
3531Horizon Technol HRZN SO44045A102
3532Hormel Foods Cp HRL ON5440452100
3533Hornbeck Offshr HOS ON440543106
3534Horne Intl HNIN T440591105
3535Horsehead Hldg ZINC SO440694305
3536Hospira Inc HSP ON5441060100
3537Hospitality Prp HPT ON44106M102
3538Host Hotel&Rsrt HST ON544107P104
3539Hotel Outsource HOUM T44144E203
3540Houghton Miffln HMHC SO44157R109
3541Houston Americn HUSA OA44183U100
3542Houston Wire&Cb HWCC SO44244K109
3543Hovnanian Entrp HOV ON442487203
3544Howard Bancorp HBMD S442496105
3545Howard Hughs Cp HHC ON44267D107
3546Hoya Corp-Adr HOCPY T443251103
3547Hrsoft Inc WSTM T44329V103
3548Hsbc Holdings HSBC ON404280406
3549Hsn Inc HSNI SO404303109
3550Hst Global Inc HSTC T40432E103
3551Htc Corp HTCXF UY3728G102
3552Huabao Intl Hld HUIHY T44330E108
3553Huaneng Power HNP ON443304100
3554Hub Group Inc-A HUBG SO443320106
3555Hubbell Inc -B HUBB ON443510201
3556Hubbell Inc A HUBA N443510102
3557Hubspot Inc HUBS N443573100
3558Hudbay Minerals HBM ON443628102
3559Hudson City Bcp HCBK SO5443683107
3560Hudson Global HSON SO443787106
3561Hudson Pac Ppty HPP ON444097109
3562Hudson Technolo HDSN SO444144109
3563Hudson Vly Hldg HVB N444172100
3564Hugoton Royalty HGT ON444717102
3565Human Pheromone EROX T44485Q203
3566Humana Inc New HUM ON5444859102
3567Hunt (Jb) Trans JBHT SO445658107
3568Huntington Banc HBAN SO5446150104
3569Huntington Ingl HII ON446413106
3570Huntsman Corp HUN ON447011107
3571Hurco Cos Inc HURC S447324104
3572Huron Conslt Gp HURN SO447462102
3573Hutchinson Tech HTCH SO448407106
3574Hutchinson Wham HUWHY T448415208
3575Hutchison Telec HTHKY T44841V102
3576Hutech21 Co Ltd CLGZF TG4673W100
3577Huttig Bldg Prd HBP S448451104
3578Hyatt Hotels Cp H ON448579102
3579Hybrid Energy HYBE T44861A103
3580Hydrocarb Energ HECC T448838300
3581Hydrogenics Cp HYGS SO448883207
3582Hyperdynamics HDY ON448954206
3583Hyperfeed Tech HYPRQ OT44913S508
3584Hyperion Therap HPTX S44915N101
3585Hypermarcas-Adr HYPMY T44915J100
3586Hypertensn Diag HDII T44914V104
3587Hyster-Yale Mat HY ON449172105
3588Hyundai Motor HYMLF TY38472109
3589I-Cable Com-Adr ICABY T44934B104
3590I/Omagic Corp IOMG T449793306
3591Iac/Interactiv IACI SO44919P508
3592Iamgold Corp IAG ON450913108
3593Iao Kun Group IKGH SOG47204105
3594Ibc Adv Alloys IAALF T44923T603
3595Iberiabank Corp IBKC SO450828108
3596Ibio Inc IBIO A451033104
3597Ibsg Intl Hldgs IBIN T449236207
3598Icad Inc ICAD SO44934S206
3599Icahn Enterpris IEP SO451100101
3600Icap Plc IAPLY T450936109
3601Iceweb Inc IWEB T451034201
3602Icf Intl Inc ICFI SO44925C103
3603Icici Bank Ltd IBN ON45104G104
3604Ico Therapeutic ICOTF T45107J105
3605Icon Plc ICLR SOG4705A100
3606Iconix Brand Gp ICON SO451055107
3607Icts Intl Nv ICTSF TN43837108
3608Icu Medical Inc ICUI SO44930G107
3609Id Systems Inc IDSY SO449489103
3610Idacorp Inc IDA ON451107106
3611Idaho Bancorp IDBQE T451126106
3612Idaho Indep Bk IIBK T45129P105
3613Ideal Power Inc IPWR S451622104
3614Identiv Inc INVE SO45170X205
3615Idera Pharmact IDRA SO45168K306
3616Idex Corp IEX ON45167R104
3617Idexx Labs Inc IDXX SO45168D104
3618Idreamsky Adr DSKY SO45173K101
3619Idt Corp-Cl B IDT ON448947507
3620Iec Electrs New IEC A44949L105
3621Ieh Corp IEHC T44949K107
3622Ientertainment IENT T45169Q104
3623If Bancorp Inc IROQ S44951J105
3624Ifm Invest-Ads CTC N45172L209
3625Ifx Corp IFXC T449518307
3626Igate Corp IGTE SO45169U105
3627Igene Biotechno IGNE T451695100
3628Igi Laboratorys IG OA449575109
3629Ignite Restrnt IRG SO451730105
3630Ignyta Inc RXDX S451731103
3631Igo Inc IGOI OT449593300
3632Iheartmedia Inc IHRT T45174J103
3633Ihs Inc-A IHS ON451734107
3634Ii-Vi Incorp IIVI SO902104108
3635Iis Intelligent IISLF T449633205
3636Ikang Healthcr KANG SO45174L108
3637Ikanos Comm Inc IKAN S45173E105
3638Ikonics Corp IKNX S45172K102
3639Ill Tool Works ITW ON5452308109
3640Illumina Inc ILMN SO452327109
3641Image Sense Sys ISNS S45244C104
3642Imagemax Inc IMAG T45245V101
3643Imagenetix Inc IAGX T45247F104
3644Imageware Sys IWSY T45245S108
3645Imagi Intl Hldg IINHY T45248T103
3646Imaginon Inc IMGI T45246K203
3647Imation Corp IMN ON45245A107
3648Imax Corp IMAX ON45245E109
3649Imc Mortgage IMCC OT449923101
3650Immersion Corp IMMR SO452521107
3651Immucell Corp ICCC S452525306
3652Immune Design IMDZ S45252L103
3653Immune Pharmact IMNP SO45254C101
3654Immunocellular IMUC OA452536105
3655Immunogen Inc IMGN SO45253H101
3656Immunomedics IMMU SO452907108
3657Immunosyn Corp IMYN T45253Q101
3658Impac Mrtg Hldg IMH OA45254P508
3659Impala Adr IMPUY T452553308
3660Impax Laboratrs IPXL SO45256B101
3661Imperial Hldgs IFT ON452834104
3662Imperial Oil Lt IMO OA453038408
3663Imperial Tob Gp ITYBY T453142101
3664Imperva Inc IMPV ON45321L100
3665Implant Science IMSC T45320R108
3666Impreso Inc ZCOM T45320V109
3667Imprimis Pharma IMMY S45323A201
3668Imprivata Inc IMPR N45323J103
3669Imris Inc IMRS S45322N105
3670Ims Health Hldg IMS ON44970B109
3671Inc Resrch Hldg INCR S45329R109
3672Incentra Solutn ICNSQ T45326F207
3673Income Opp Rlty IOT A452926108
3674Incomnet ICNT T453365207
3675Incontact Inc SAAS SO45336E109
3676Incyte Corp INCY SO45337C102
3677Ind Bachoco-Adr IBA N456463108
3678Indep Bank Grp IBTX S45384B106
3679Indep Bk Mass INDB SO453836108
3680Indep Bk Mich IBCP SO453838609
3681Indep Hldg Co IHC N453440307
3682Indep Realty Tr IRT A45378A106
3683Independc Contr ICD N453415309
3684Independenc Res SNKTY T45378C102
3685Index Oil & Gas IXOG T454084104
3686India Fund Inc IFN ON454089103
3687India Globaliz IGC A45408X308
3688Indiana Bus Bcp IBBI T454670100
3689Indiepub Entmnt IPUB T45569C101
3690Industria De Di IDEXY T455793109
3691Industrial Entp IEAM T456132208
3692Industrial Svcs IDSA S456314103
3693Industrl&Cml Bk IDCBY T455807107
3694Inergetics Inc NRTI T45671Q204
3695Infineon Tech IFNNY OT45662N103
3696Infinera Corp INFN SO45667G103
3697Infinite Graphi INFG T45663D104
3698Infinite Group IMCI T456910306
3699Infinity Energy IFNY OT45663L403
3700Infinity Pharma INFI SO45665G303
3701Infinity Ppty IPCC SO45665Q103
3702Info Analysis IAIC T456696103
3703Info Architects IACH OT45669R701
3704Infoblox Inc BLOX ON45672H104
3705Infonow Corp INOW T456664309
3706Informatica Crp INFA SO45666Q102
3707Information Svc III S45675Y104
3708Infosearch Mdia ISHM T45677V108
3709Infosonics Corp IFON SO456784107
3710Infosys Ltd INFY ON456788108
3711Infracap Mlp AMZA A26923G103
3712Infusystem Hldg INFU A45685K102
3713Ing Groep-Adr ING ON456837103
3714Ingen Tech New IGNT T45684G508
3715Ingenico Sa INGIY T45684W107
3716Ingersoll Rand IR ON5G47791101
3717Ingles Market A IMKTA SO457030104
3718Ingram Micro IM ON457153104
3719Ingredion Inc INGR ON457187102
3720Inksure Technol INKS T45727E106
3721Inland Re Corp IRC ON457461200
3722Inmarsat Plc Lo IMASY T45772S109
3723Innate Pharma IPHYF TF5277D100
3724Innergex Renwbl INGXF T45790B104
3725Innerworkings INWK SO45773Y105
3726Innocoll Gmbh INNL S45780Q103
3727Innodata Isogen INOD SO457642205
3728Innophos Hldgs IPHS SO45774N108
3729Innospec Inc IOSP SO45768S105
3730Innotech Corp INTH T45771C105
3731Innovaro Inc INNI T45777T102
3732Innovative Bvrg IBGH T45776R107
3733Innovative Card INVC T45773R100
3734Innovative Solu ISSC SO45769N105
3735Innsuites Hosp IHT A457919108
3736Inogen Inc INGN S45780L104
3737Inovio Pharmac INO SO45773H201
3738Inpex Corp U-Ad IPXHY T45790H101
3739Inphi Corp IPHI ON45772F107
3740Inrad Optics INRD T45779C107
3741Insight Entrprs NSIT SO45765U103
3742Insignia Sys ISIG SO45765Y105
3743Insite Vision INSV T457660108
3744Insmed Inc INSM SO457669307
3745Insperity Inc NSP ON45778Q107
3746Inspiremd Inc NSPR A45779A309
3747Inspro Tech Cp ITCC T45778T101
3748Installed Build IBP ON45780R101
3749Insteel Inds IIIN SO45774W108
3750Instit Finl Mkt IFMI OA45779L107
3751Instructivision ISTC T457789105
3752Insulet Corp PODD SO45784P101
3753Insys Therap INSY SO45824V209
3754Intec Ltd-Adr ICLJY T45823M200
3755Integr Biopharm INBP T45811V105
3756Integr Bus Sys IBSS T45810X102
3757Integr Device IDTI SO458118106
3758Integr Sili Sol ISSI SO45812P107
3759Integra Lifesci IART SO457985208
3760Integral Tech ITKG T45810J103
3761Integrated Data ITDD T45819Y101
3762Integrated Egy IENG T45825V109
3763Integrated Elec IESC SO45811E301
3764Integrated Info IISX T45817B301
3765Integrated Surg ISSM T45812Y207
3766Integrys Energy TEG ON545822P105
3767Intel Corp INTC SO51458140100
3768Intelgenx Tech IGXT T45822R101
3769Inteliquent Inc IQNT SO45825N107
3770Intellicheck Mo IDN OA45817G201
3771Intelligent Liv ILIV T45825R108
3772Intelligent Sys INS A45816D100
3773Intellipharmact IPCI SO458173101
3774Intelsat Sa I ONL5140P101
3775Inter Brand Dev IBDI T458404100
3776Inter Parfums IPAR SO458334109
3777Interact Intell ININ SO45841V109
3778Interactive Brk IBKR SO45841N107
3779Intercept Pharm ICPT SO45845P108
3780Intercloud Sys ICLD SO458488202
3781Intercontl Htls IHG ON45857P509
3782Intercontntlexc ICE ON545866F104
3783Intercore Inc ICOR T45866J106
3784Interdigitl Inc IDCC SO45867G101
3785Interep Natl IREP T45866V109
3786Interface Inc A TILE SO458665304
3787Intergralvision INVI T45811H106
3788Intergroup Corp INTG S458685104
3789Interleukin Gen ILIU T458738101
3790Interline Resou IRCE T458744208
3791Interlink Elect LINK T458751302
3792Intermetro Comm IMTO T45882L101
3793Intermolecular IMI S45882D109
3794Internap Netwrk INAP SO45885A300
3795Internet Amer GEEK T46058Y109
3796Internet Gold IGLD SM56595107
3797Internet Init J IIJI SO46059T109
3798Internet Patent PTNT S46063G101
3799Internetarray INAR T46062P300
3800Interoil Corp IOC ON460951106
3801Interpharm Hldg IPAH T460588106
3802Interphase INPH S460593106
3803Interplay Enter IPLY T460615107
3804Interpublic Grp IPG ON5460690100
3805Intersect Ent XENT S46071F103
3806Intersectns Inc INTX SO460981301
3807Intersil Corp ISIL SO46069S109
3808Interspeed Inc ISPD T46070W107
3809Intertape Poly ITPOF T460919103
3810Interval Leisur IILG SO46113M108
3811Intervest Bcsh IBCA SO460927106
3812Intervisual Bks IVBK T460918105
3813Interworld Corp ITWR T46114Q207
3814Interxion Hldg INXN ONN47279109
3815Intesa Sanp-Adr ISNPY T46115H107
3816Intest Corp INTT A461147100
3817Intevac Inc IVAC SO461148108
3818Intl Airl Supp ILAS T458865201
3819Intl Baler Corp IBAL T459041109
3820Intl Bancshares IBOC SO459044103
3821Intl Barrier Te IBTGF T458968104
3822Intl Bus Mach IBM ON51459200101
3823Intl Card Estab ICRD T45923G103
3824Intl Cons Airln ICAGY T459348108
3825Intl F & F IFF ON5459506101
3826Intl Fcstone INTL SO46116V105
3827Intl Game Tech IGT ON459902102
3828Intl Isotopes INIS T45972C102
3829Intl Lott&Total ITSI T459824207
3830Intl Monetary ITNM T46004U300
3831Intl Packaging IPLO T46010T107
3832Intl Paper IP ON5460146103
3833Intl Precious M IPMG T460188105
3834Intl Rectifier IRF ON460254105
3835Intl Shiphldg ISH N460321201
3836Intl Speedway ISCA SO460335201
3837Intl Speedway-B ISCB T460335300
3838Intl Stem Cell ISCO T460378102
3839Intl Textile Gr ITXN T46048V108
3840Intl Total Srvc ITSW T460499106
3841Intl Tower Hill THM OA46050R102
3842Intra-Cellular ITCI S46116X101
3843Intralinks Hldg IL ON46118H104
3844Intrawest Resrt SNOW ON46090K109
3845Intrepid Potash IPI ON46121Y102
3846Intrexon Corp XON ON46122T102
3847Intricon Corp IIN S46121H109
3848Intrusion Inc INTZ OT46121E205
3849Intuit Inc INTU SO5461202103
3850Intuitive Surg ISRG SO546120E602
3851Inuvo Inc INUV A46122W204
3852Inv Vk Adv Mu2 VKI A46132E103
3853Inv Vk Bond Fd VBF N46132L107
3854Inv Vk Ca Valu VCV N46132H106
3855Inv Vk Hi Inc2 VLT N46131F101
3856Inv Vk Invt Ny VTN N46131T101
3857Inv Vk Mun Opp VMO N46132C107
3858Inv Vk Mun Tr VKQ N46131J103
3859Inv Vk Pa Valu VPV N46132K109
3860Inv Vk Tr Inv VGM N46131M106
3861Inv-Mun Incom OIA N46132X101
3862Inv-Quality Mu IQI N46133G107
3863Inv-Vlu Mu Incm IIM N46132P108
3864Invacare Corp IVC ON461203101
3865Invensense Inc INVN ON46123D205
3866Invent Ventures IDEA T46123M106
3867Inventergy Glbl INVT S46123X102
3868Inventure Foods SNAK SO461212102
3869Invesco Ltd IVZ ON5G491BT108
3870Invesco Mortgag IVR ON46131B100
3871Invest Tech-New ITG ON46145F105
3872Investar Holdng ISTR S46134L105
3873Investors Bancp ISBC SO46146L101
3874Investors Rl Es IRET ON461730103
3875Investors Title ITIC S461804106
3876Invictus Finl IVFZD T46184H202
3877Invivo Therapt NVIV T46186M100
3878Invo Bioscience IVOB T44984F104
3879Inyx Inc IYXI T461868101
3880Iochpe-Maxion IOCJY T461865107
3881Ion Geophysical IO ON462044108
3882Iowa First Bcsh IOFB T46246F202
3883Ipass Inc IPAS SO46261V108
3884Ipc The Hospitl IPCM SO44984A105
3885Ipg Photonics IPGP SO44980X109
3886Iqe Plc IQEPF TG49356119
3887Ir Biosciences IRBS T46264M303
3888Iradimed Corp IRMD S46266A109
3889Ireland Bk-Adr IRE ON46267Q202
3890Iridex Corp IRIX S462684101
3891Iridium Commun IRDM SO46269C102
3892Iridium World IRIDQ OTG49398103
3893Irobot Corp IRBT SO462726100
3894Iron Eagle Grp IEAG T462824301
3895Iron Mountain IRM ON5462846106
3896Ironclad Perfrm ICPW T463013102
3897Ironwood Pharma IRWD SO46333X108
3898Irsa Inv Y Repr IRS N450047204
3899Isc8 Inc ISCIQ T450098108
3900Ise Blu Equity ISBL T464274109
3901Ishares Ndq Bio IBB SO464287556
3902Ishars-1-3Ycb CSJ OA464288646
3903Ishars-1-3Ytb SHY OA464287457
3904Ishars-20+Ytb TLT OA464287432
3905Ishars-7-10Ytb IEF OA464287440
3906Ishars-Agc Bd AGZ A464288166
3907Ishars-Austral EWA OA464286103
3908Ishars-Brazil EWZ OA464286400
3909Ishars-C&S Reit ICF OA464287564
3910Ishars-China Lc FXI OA464287184
3911Ishars-Cr Us Ag AGG OA464287226
3912Ishars-Eafe EFA OA464287465
3913Ishars-Emg Mkt EEM OA464287234
3914Ishars-Emu Idx EZU OA464286608
3915Ishars-France EWQ OA464286707
3916Ishars-Germany EWG OA464286806
3917Ishars-Gold Tr IAU OA464285105
3918Ishars-Hongkong EWH OA464286871
3919Ishars-Ibx Hycb HYG OA464288513
3920Ishars-Ibx Ig LQD OA464287242
3921Ishars-Im Cb CIU OA464288638
3922Ishars-Intl Sd IDV OA464288448
3923Ishars-Italy EWI OA464286855
3924Ishars-Japan EWJ OA464286848
3925Ishars-Jpm Em B EMB OA464288281
3926Ishars-Latin 40 ILF OA464287390
3927Ishars-Malaysia EWM OA464286830
3928Ishars-Mbs MBB OA464288588
3929Ishars-Msci Chl ECH OA464286640
3930Ishars-Na Natrl IGE OA464287374
3931Ishars-Namtf MUB OA464288414
3932Ishars-Pac-Jpn EPP OA464286665
3933Ishars-R 2000 IWM OA464287655
3934Ishars-Rs 1K Gr IWF OA464287614
3935Ishars-Rs 1K Vl IWD OA464287598
3936Ishars-Rs 2K Gr IWO OA464287648
3937Ishars-Rs 2K Vl IWN OA464287630
3938Ishars-Rs M Gr IWP OA464287481
3939Ishars-Rs M Vl IWS OA464287473
3940Ishars-Rs Mc IWR OA464287499
3941Ishars-S Africa EZA OA464286780
3942Ishars-S Korea EWY OA464286772
3943Ishars-Sel Div DVY ON464287168
3944Ishars-Sh Tb SHV OA464288679
3945Ishars-Singapor EWS OA464286673
3946Ishars-Sp G-Cmd GSG OA46428R107
3947Ishars-Sp Mc Gr IJK OA464287606
3948Ishars-Sp Mc Vl IJJ OA464287705
3949Ishars-Sp Mid IJH OA464287507
3950Ishars-Sp Sc Gr IJT OA464287887
3951Ishars-Sp Sc Vl IJS OA464287879
3952Ishars-Sp Sc600 IJR OA464287804
3953Ishars-Sp500 IVV OA464287200
3954Ishars-Spain EWP OA464286764
3955Ishars-Sweden EWD OA464286756
3956Ishars-Switzerl EWL OA464286749
3957Ishars-Tips Bd TIP OA464287176
3958Ishars-Us Egy IYE OA464287796
3959Ishars-Us Pfd S PFF OA464288687
3960Ishars-Us Real IYR OA464287739
3961Ishars-Us Tech IYW OA464287721
3962Ishars-Utd King EWU OA46434V548
3963Ishrs-Msci Acwi ACWI SO464288257
3964Ishrs-Msci Thai THD OA464286624
3965Ishrs-Msci Turk TUR OA464286715
3966Isis Pharmaceut ISIS SO464330109
3967Isle Of Capri ISLE SO464592104
3968Isomet Corp IOMT T464893106
3969Isonea Ltd KMLXF TQ4979F107
3970Isonics Corp ISON T464895309
3971Isoray Inc ISR A46489V104
3972Israel Chem Ltd ICL ONM5920A109
3973Isramco Inc ISRL S465141406
3974Issuer Direct ISDR A46520M204
3975Istar Finl Inc STAR ON45031U101
3976Isuzu Motors ISUZY T465254209
3977It Group Hldgs ITGL T450466107
3978It Group Inc ITXG OT465266104
3979Itc Holdings Cp ITC ON465685105
3980Itc Limited-Gdr ITCTY T450318100
3981Iteknik Holding ITKH T465635100
3982Iteris Inc ITI A46564T107
3983Itex Corp ITEX T465647303
3984Itochu Corp ITOCY T465717106
3985Itron Inc ITRI SO465741106
3986Itt Corp ITT ON450911201
3987Itt Educational ESI ON45068B109
3988Ituran Location ITRN SM6158M104
3989Itus Corp ITUS T45069V104
3990Itzyourmail Inc IZML T46575M109
3991Ivanhoe Egy Inc IVAN SO465790509
3992Ivivi Tech Inc IVVI T46589F108
3993Ixia XXIA SO45071R109
3994Ixys Corp IXYS SO46600W106
3995Izea Inc IZEA T46603N202
3996J&J Snack Foods JJSF SO466032109
3997J2 Global Inc JCOM SO48123V102
3998Ja Solar Holdgs JASO SO466090206
3999Jabil Circuit JBL ON466313103
4000Jacada Ltd JCDAF TM6184R119
4001Jack Henry Assc JKHY SO426281101
4002Jack In The Box JACK SO466367109
4003Jacksonvl Bc Il JXSB S46924R106
4004Jacksonvlle Bcp JAXB S469249205
4005Jaclyn Inc JCLY T469772206
4006Jaco Electronic JACO T469783104
4007Jacobs Engin Gr JEC ON5469814107
4008Jade Art Group JADA T469871206
4009Jagged Peak Inc JGPK T47008R103
4010Jaguar Mining JAGGF OT47009M400
4011Jakks Pacific JAKK SO47012E106
4012Jamba Inc JMBA SO47023A309
4013James Hardi-Adr JHX N47030M106
4014James River Cl JRCCQ OT470355207
4015Jammin Java Cp JAMN T470751108
4016Janel World Trd JLWT T470773102
4017Janus Cap Grp JNS ON47102X105
4018Japan Small Cap JOF N47109U104
4019Jarden Corp JAH ON471109108
4020Jardine Matheso JMHLY T471115402
4021Jardine Strateg JSHLY T471122200
4022Jason Industrs JASN S471172106
4023Javelin Mtge JMI ON47200B104
4024Jazz Pharmaceut JAZZ SOG50871105
4025Jbs Sa-Adr JBSAY T466110103
4026Jc Decaux Sa JCDXF TF5333N100
4027Jd.Com Inc-Adr JD SO47215P106
4028Jds Uniphase Cp JDSU SO46612J507
4029Jefferson Secur JFWV T47508R108
4030Jeffersonvl Bcp JFBC T47559A103
4031Jer Investrs Tr JERT T46614H400
4032Jeronimo Martin JRONY T476493101
4033Jet Metal Corp JETMF T47713E108
4034Jet Neko Inc NEKO T47713D209
4035Jetblue Airways JBLU SO477143101
4036Jetpay Corp JTPY S477177109
4037Jewett Cameron JCTCF S47733C207
4038Jg Wentworth Co JGW ON46618D108
4039Jhn Han Bk & Th BTO N409735206
4040Jhn Han Inc Sec JHS N410123103
4041Jhn Han Inv Tr JHI N410142103
4042Jiansu Expwy Co JEXYY T477373104
4043Jiayuan.Com Int DATE SO477374102
4044Jingwei Int Ltd JNGW T47759G207
4045Jinhua Marine JNMB T477588107
4046Jinhui Shipping JNSTY T47759A101
4047Jinkosolar Hldg JKS ON47759T100
4048Jinpan Intl Ltd JST SOG5138L100
4049Jive Software JIVE SO47760A108
4050Jlm Couture Inc JLMC T46621E101
4051Jmp Group Inc JMP N46629U107
4052Jns Holdings Cp JNSH T46622M102
4053Joes Jeans Inc JOEZ S47777N101
4054John Bean Tech JBT ON477839104
4055John D Oil Gas JDOGQ T477853105
4056Johnson & Johns JNJ ON51478160104
4057Johnson Control JCI ON5478366107
4058Johnson Matthey JMPLY T479142408
4059Johnson Outdoor JOUT S479167108
4060Joint Corp/The JYNT S47973J102
4061Jones Energy-A JONE ON48019R108
4062Jones Lang Lasl JLL ON48020Q107
4063Jones Soda Co JSDA OT48023P106
4064Jordan Amer Hld JAHI T480686104
4065Journal Comm-A JRN ON481130102
4066Joy Global Inc JOY ON5481165108
4067Jp Energy Ptn JPEP N46643C109
4068Jpe Inc JPEI T466230109
4069Jpmorgan Chase JPM ON5146625H100
4070Jpmorgan Crf JFC N48126T104
4071Jps Industries JPST T46624E405
4072Jsc Mmc Norilsk NILSY T46626D108
4073Juhl Energy Inc JUHL T48132B105
4074Juma Tech Corp JUMT T48138T100
4075Jumei Intl-Adr JMEI ON48138L107
4076Juniper Content JNPC T48203W103
4077Juniper Grp Inc JUNP T481905875
4078Juniper Netwrks JNPR ON548203R104
4079Just Energy Grp JE ON48213W101
4080Jutal Offshore JUTOY T482205101
4081Jv Group Inc ASZP T482226107
4082K Tel Intl Inc KTLI T482724309
4083K Wah Intl Hldg KWHAY T482774106
4084K12 Inc LRN ON48273U102
4085K2M Grp Hldgs KTWO S48273J107
4086Kabe Exploratn KABX T48283A203
4087Kadant Inc KAI ON48282T104
4088Kaiser Aluminum KALU SO483007704
4089Kaiser Grp Hldg KGHI T483059101
4090Kalobios Pharma KBIO S48344T100
4091Kamada Ltd KMDA SM6240T109
4092Kaman Corp A KAMN ON483548103
4093Kandi Tech Corp KNDI SO483709101
4094Kansas City Lif KCLI S484836101
4095Kansas City Sou KSU ON5485170302
4096Kao Corp Adr KCRPY T485537302
4097Kapstone Paper KS ON48562P103
4098Kar Auction Svc KAR ON48238T109
4099Karyopharm Ther KPTI SO48576U106
4100Kate Spade&Co KATE ON485865109
4101Katy Inds KATY T486026107
4102Kawasaki Heavy KWHIY T486359201
4103Kayne Andsn Egy KED N48660Q102
4104Kazakhmys Ltd KZMYY T48667P107
4105Kb Finl Grp-Adr KB ON48241A105
4106Kb Home KBH ON48666K109
4107Kbk Capital Cp KBKC T482412103
4108Kbr Inc KBR ON48242W106
4109Kbs Fashion Grp KBSF SY46002104
4110Kbs Fashion-Uts KBSFU TY46002120
4111Kcap Finl Inc KCAP SO48668E101
4112Kcg Holdings KCG ON48244B100
4113Kearny Finl Cp KRNY S487169104
4114Kellogg Co K ON5487836108
4115Kelly Svcs A KELYA SO488152208
4116Kelly Svcs B KELYB S488152307
4117Kelso Tech Inc KIQ A48826D201
4118Kemet Corp KEM ON488360207
4119Kemper Corp KMPR ON488401100
4120Kennametal Inc KMT ON489170100
4121Kennedy-Wilson KW ON489398107
4122Kentucky Bcsh KTYB T491203105
4123Kentucky First KFFB S491292108
4124Keppel Ltd Adr KPELY T492051305
4125Kering Uns-Adr PPRUY T492089107
4126Kerry Group Plc KRYAY T492460100
4127Keryx Biopharma KERX SO492515101
4128Keurig Green Mt GMCR SO549271M100
4129Kewaunee Scient KEQU S492854104
4130Key Energy Svcs KEG ON492914106
4131Key Technology KTEC S493143101
4132Key Tronic KTCC SO493144109
4133Keycorp New KEY ON5493267108
4134Keyon Comm Hldg KEYO T493312201
4135Keysight Tech KEYS ON49338L103
4136Keyuan Petrochm KEYP T493722102
4137Keyw Holding Cp KEYW SO493723100
4138Kforce Inc KFRC SO493732101
4139Kid Brands Inc KIDBQ OT49375T100
4140Kilroy Realty KRC ON49427F108
4141Kimball Electrn KE S49428J109
4142Kimball Intl B KBAL SO494274103
4143Kimber-Clrk Mex KCDMY T494386204
4144Kimberly Clark KMB ON5494368103
4145Kimco Realty Co KIM ON549446R109
4146Kinder Holding KDRH T494526106
4147Kinder Morg Eng KMP ON494550106
4148Kinder Morg Mgt KMR ON49455U100
4149Kinder Morgan KMI ON549456B101
4150Kindred Biosci KIN SO494577109
4151Kindred Hlthcr KND ON494580103
4152King Digitl Ent KING ONG5258J109
4153Kingfisher -Adr KGFHY T495724403
4154Kingold Jewelry KGJI S49579A204
4155Kingstone Cos KINS S496719105
4156Kingsway Finl KFS N496904202
4157Kingtone Wr-Adr KONE S496880204
4158Kinross Gold KGC ON496902404
4159Kior Inc-A KIORQ OT497217109
4160Kips Bay Medicl KIPS T49726K105
4161Kirby Corp KEX ON497266106
4162Kirin Hldgs Co KNBWY T497350306
4163Kirklands Inc KIRK SO497498105
4164Kite Pharma Inc KITE SO49803L109
4165Kite Realty Grp KRG ON49803T300
4166Kiwa Bio-Tech KWBT T49834X106
4167Kiwibox.Com Inc KIWB T49835F104
4168Kkr & Co Lp KKR ON48248M102
4169Kla-Tencor Corp KLAC SO5482480100
4170Klabin Sa KLBAY T49834M100
4171Klm Royal Dutch KLMR OT482516309
4172Km Wedding Evnt KMWE T48259J105
4173Kmg Chemicals KMG N482564101
4174Knight Transn KNX ON499064103
4175Knightsbridge VLCCF SOG5299G106
4176Knoll Inc KNL ON498904200
4177Knot Offshor Lp KNOP ONY48125101
4178Knowles Corp KN ON49926D109
4179Koala Corp KARE T499866101
4180Kobe Steel-Adr KBSTY T499892107
4181Kobex Cap Cp KBXMF U49989D103
4182Kodiak Oil&Gas KOG ON50015Q100
4183Kofax Ltd KFX SG5307C105
4184Kohls Corp KSS ON5500255104
4185Komatsu Ltd Adr KMTUY T500458401
4186Kona Grill Inc KONA SO50047H201
4187Konami Corp-Adr KNM N50046R101
4188Kongzhong-Adr KZ SO50047P104
4189Konica Minolta KNCAY T50048B104
4190Konin Kpn Nv KKPNF TN4297B146
4191Koninklijke Dsm RDSMY OT780249108
4192Koninklijke Phl PHG ON500472303
4193Kopin Corp KOPN SO500600101
4194Koppers Holdngs KOP ON50060P106
4195Korea Elec Pwr KEP ON500631106
4196Korea Equity Fd KEF N50063B104
4197Korea Fund KF N500634209
4198Korn/Ferry Intl KFY ON500643200
4199Kosmos Energy KOS ONG5315B107
4200Koss Corp KOSS S500692108
4201Kpnqwest Nv KQIPQ T500750104
4202Kraft Foods Grp KRFT SO550076Q106
4203Kraton Perform KRA ON50077C106
4204Kratos Defense KTOS SO50077B207
4205Kreisler Mfg KRSL T500773106
4206Krispy Kreme KKD ON501014104
4207Kroger Co KR ON5501044101
4208Kronos Adv Tech KNOS T50105X106
4209Kronos Worldwd KRO ON50105F105
4210Ks Bancorp Inc KSBI T48266R207
4211Kt Corp KT ON48268K101
4212Ku6 Media Ltd KUTV S48274B103
4213Kubota Corp Adr KUBTY OT501173207
4214Kuehne&Nagl Int KHNGY T501187108
4215Kulicke & Soffa KLIC SO501242101
4216Kumba Iron Ore KIROY T50125N104
4217Kun Run Biotech KURU T50125R105
4218Kuraray Co U-Ad KURRY T50127R103
4219Kushner Locke KLOC OT501337406
4220Kvh Industries KVHI SO482738101
4221Kyocera Cp Adr KYO N501556203
4222Kythera Biophrm KYTH SO501570105
4223L Brands Inc LB ON5501797104
4224L&L Energy Inc LLEN OT50162D100
4225L-3 Comm Hldgs LLL ON5502424104
4226La Jolla Pharma LJPC SO503459604
4227La Quinta Hldgs LQ ON50420D108
4228La-Z-Boy Inc LZB ON505336107
4229Labor Smart Inc LTNC T50541A108
4230Laboratory Cp LH ON550540R409
4231Labstyle Innov DRIO T50544T203
4232Laclede Grp Inc LG ON505597104
4233Ladbrokes Plc LDBKY T505730101
4234Ladder Cap Cp-A LADR ON505743104
4235Ladenburg Thalm LTS A50575Q102
4236Lafarge Sa-Adr LFRGY T505861401
4237Lake Shore Bncp LSBK S510700107
4238Lake Shore Gold LSG A510728108
4239Lakeland Bancrp LBAI SO511637100
4240Lakeland Finl LKFN S511656100
4241Lakeland Inds LAKE S511795106
4242Lakes Entmnt LACO SO51206P208
4243Lam Research LRCX SO5512807108
4244Lamar Adver Co LAMR O512816109
4245Lancaster Colon LANC SO513847103
4246Lancer Orthodon LANZ T514624303
4247Landauer Inc LDR N51476K103
4248Landec Corp LNDC SO514766104
4249Landmark Bcp LARK S51504L107
4250Lands End Inc LE SO51509F105
4251Landstar System LSTR SO515098101
4252Lannett Inc LCI ON516012101
4253Lantronix Inc LTRX SO516548203
4254Lapolla Indus LPAD T516648102
4255Laporte Bancorp LPSB S516651106
4256Laredo Petrolm LPI ON516806106
4257Las Vegas Sands LVS ON517834107
4258Lasalle Htl Prp LHO ON517942108
4259Laser Master In LMTI T517905105
4260Latam Airlines LFL ON51817R106
4261Latin American LDF N51828C106
4262Lattice Inc LTTC T518414107
4263Lattice Semicon LSCC SO518415104
4264Lawson Products LAWS S520776105
4265Laxai Pharm Ltd LAXAF TM6717V108
4266Layne Christens LAYN SO521050104
4267Lazard Ltd LAZ ONG54050102
4268Lazare Kaplan LKII T521078105
4269Lbty All-Star F ASG N529900102
4270Lcnb Cp LCNB S50181P100
4271Ldk Solar Co LDKYQ OT50183L107
4272Ldr Holding LDRH SO50185U105
4273Le Gaga Hld-Adr GAGA SO521168104
4274Le@P Tech Inc LPTC T52186M108
4275Leading Brands LBIX S52170U207
4276Leadis Tech Inc LDIS OT52171N103
4277Leapfrog Entrps LF ON52186N106
4278Lear Corporatn LEA ON521865204
4279Learning Tree LTRE SO522015106
4280Lecg Corp XPRT T523234102
4281Lee Entrprs LEE ON523768109
4282Lee Pharmaceuti LPHM T524038106
4283Legacy Reserves LGCY SO524707304
4284Legal &Genl Grp LGGNY T52463H103
4285Legal Research LRCI T524636107
4286Legend Intl Hld LGDI T52467C100
4287Legg Mason Inc LM ON5524901105
4288Leggett & Platt LEG ON5524660107
4289Leidos Holdings LDOS ON525327102
4290Leju Holdings LEJU N50187J108
4291Lemaitre Vasclr LMAT S525558201
4292Lenco Mobile LNCMQ T52602V104
4293Lennar Corp -A LEN ON5526057104
4294Lennar Corp -B LENB N526057302
4295Lennox Intl Inc LII ON526107107
4296Lenovo Grp Ltd LNVGY T526250105
4297Lentuo Int-Ads LAS N526353107
4298Leucadia Natl LUK ON5527288104
4299Level 3 Comm LVLT ON552729N308
4300Level Vision El LVLV T527299101
4301Levy Acq Corp LEVY S52748T104
4302Lexicon Pharma LXRX SO528872104
4303Lexington B&L LXMO T529017105
4304Lexington Ppty LXP ON529043101
4305Lexmark Intl LXK ON529771107
4306Lg Display-Adr LPL ON50186V102
4307Lgi Homes Inc LGIH SO50187T106
4308Lgl Group Inc LGL A50186A108
4309Lhc Group Llc LHCG SO50187A107
4310Li And Fung Ltd LFUGY T501897102
4311Li Ning Company LNNGY T52989T102
4312Libbey Inc LBY OA529898108
4313Liberate Tech LBTE T530129204
4314Liberator Medic LBMH OA53012L108
4315Liberty Allstar USA N530158104
4316Liberty Bancorp LBCP T53017Q102
4317Liberty Bell Bk LBBB T530233105
4318Liberty Brdbd-A LBRDA SO530307107
4319Liberty Brdbd-C LBRDK S530307305
4320Liberty Glbl-A LBTYA SOG5480U104
4321Liberty Glbl-B LBTYB SG5480U112
4322Liberty Glbl-C LBTYK SOG5480U120
4323Liberty Homes A LIBHA T530582204
4324Liberty M Int-A QVCA SO53071M104
4325Liberty M Int-B QVCB S53071M203
4326Liberty Media-A LMCA SO531229102
4327Liberty Media-B LMCB S531229201
4328Liberty Media-C LMCK SO531229300
4329Liberty Ppty Tr LPT ON531172104
4330Liberty Silver LBSV T53121P107
4331Liberty Tax Inc TAX S53128T102
4332Liberty Trip-A LTRPA SO531465102
4333Liberty Trip-B LTRPB S531465201
4334Liberty Ventr-A LVNTA SO53071M880
4335Liberty Ventr-B LVNTB S53071M872
4336Lict Corp LICT T50187G104
4337Life Ptnrs Hldg LPHI SO53215T106
4338Life Time Fitns LTM ON53217R207
4339Life-Exchange LFXG T53184V108
4340Lifelock Inc LOCK ON53224V100
4341Lifepoint Hosp LPNT SO53219L109
4342Lifepoint Inc LFPI T53215R100
4343Lifestore Finl LSFG T53224B104
4344Lifetime Brands LCUT SO53222Q103
4345Lifevantage Cp LFVN SO53222K106
4346Lifeway Foods LWAY S531914109
4347Ligand Pharma-B LGND SO53220K504
4348Lightbridge Cp LTBR SO53224K104
4349Lighting Sci Gp LSCG T53224G301
4350Lightinthebox-A LITB ON53225G102
4351Lightpath Tech LPTH SO532257805
4352Lightscape Tech LTSC T53227B101
4353Lightstream Res LSTMF T53227K101
4354Lightwave Logic LWLG T532275104
4355Lihua Intl Inc LIWA OT532352101
4356Lilis Energy LLEX S532403102
4357Lilly Eli & Co LLY ON51532457108
4358Lime Energy Co LIME S53261U304
4359Limelight Netwk LLNW SO53261M104
4360Limoneira Co LMNR SO532746104
4361Lin Media Llc LIN ON532771102
4362Linc Energy Ltd LNCGY T532782109
4363Lincoln Educatl LINC SO533535100
4364Lincoln Electrc LECO SO533900106
4365Lincoln Natl-In LNC ON5534187109
4366Linde Ag Adr LNEGY T535223200
4367Lindsay Corp LNN ON535555106
4368Linear Tec Corp LLTC SO5535678106
4369Lingo Media Cp LMDCF T535744106
4370Linkedin Corp-A LNKD ON53578A108
4371Linn Co Llc LNCO SO535782106
4372Linn Energy Llc LINE SO536020100
4373Lion Biotech LBIO T53619R102
4374Lionbridge Tech LIOX SO536252109
4375Lions Gate Etmt LGF ON535919203
4376Lipocine Inc LPCN S53630X104
4377Liqtech Intl LIQT A53632A102
4378Liquid Holdings LIQD S53633A101
4379Liquidity Svcs LQDT SO53635B107
4380Liquidmetal Tec LQMT OT53634X100
4381Lithia Motors LAD ON536797103
4382Littelfuse Inc LFUS SO537008104
4383Littlefield Cp LTFD T537590101
4384Live Current LIVC T538031105
4385Live Microsystm LMSC OT53803W107
4386Live Nation Ent LYV ON538034109
4387Livedeal Inc LIVE SO538144304
4388Liveperson Inc LPSN SO538146101
4389Liveworld Inc LVWD T53838Q109
4390Lizhan Envir Cp LZENF TG55329109
4391Lkq Corp LKQ SO501889208
4392Ll&E Royalty LRTR T502003106
4393Lloyds Bank Grp LYG ON539439109
4394Lmi Aerospace LMIA SO502079106
4395Lmp Corp Loan F TLI N50208B100
4396Lnb Bancorp Inc LNBB S502100100
4397Lo-Jack Corp LOJN SO539451104
4398Local Corp LOCM SO53954W104
4399Location Based LBAS T539573105
4400Lockheed Martin LMT ON51539830109
4401Loews Corp L ON5540424108
4402Logansport Finl LOGN T541209102
4403Logic Devices LOGC T541402103
4404Logitech Intl LOGI SOH50430232
4405Logmein Inc LOGM SO54142L109
4406Lombard Medical EVAR UG55598109
4407Loncor Resource LONCF T54179W101
4408Longwei Petrolm LPIH T543354104
4409Lonking Holding LONKF TG5636C107
4410Lonmin Plc Adr LNMIY T54336Q203
4411Lonza Group Ag LZAGY T54338V101
4412Looksmart Ltd LOOK SO543442602
4413Loral Space&Com LORL SO543881106
4414Loreal Co-Adr LRLCY T502117203
4415Lorillard Co LO ON5544147101
4416Lotus Pharmact LTUS T545715203
4417Loud Technolgys LTEC T545731200
4418Louisiana Bancp LABC S54619P104
4419Louisiana Pac LPX ON546347105
4420Lowes Cos LOW ON51548661107
4421Loxo Oncology LOXO S548862101
4422Loyoltypoint In LYLP T54908P104
4423Lpath Inc LPTN SO548910306
4424Lpl Finl Hldgs LPLA SO50212V100
4425Lrad Corp LRAD SO50213V109
4426Lrr Energy Lp LRE ON50214A104
4427Lsb Inds Inc LXU ON502160104
4428Lsi Industries LYTS SO50216C108
4429Ltc Properties LTC ON502175102
4430Ltwc Corp LTWC T502386105
4431Luby LUB ON549282101
4432Lucas Egy Inc LEI OA549333201
4433Lucille Farms LUCY T549486108
4434Lufthansa -Adr DLAKY T251561304
4435Lukoil Hldg-Adr LUKOY T677862104
4436Lululemon Athlt LULU SO550021109
4437Lumber Liquidat LL ON55003T107
4438Lumenis Ltd LMNS SOM6778Q121
4439Luminex Corp LMNX SO55027E102
4440Lumos Networks LMOS SO550283105
4441Luna Innovation LUNA S550351100
4442Lundin Mining LUNMF OT550372106
4443Lustros Inc LSTS T550537104
4444Luxfer Holdings LXFR N550678106
4445Luxoft Holding LXFT NG57279104
4446Luxottica Adr LUX ON55068R202
4447Lvmh Moet Hnnsy LVMUY T502441306
4448Lydall Inc LDL ON550819106
4449Lynas Corp- Adr LYSDY T551073208
4450Lyondellbasel-A LYB ON5N53745100
4451Lyris Inc LYRI OT55235L203
4452M & F Bncp Inc MFBP T552507105
4453M&T Bank Corp MTB ON555261F104
4454M-Wise Inc MWIS T554042101
4455M/I Homes Inc MHO ON55305B101
4456Ma-Com Tech Sol MTSI S55405Y100
4457Mabvax Theraptc MBVX OT55414P108
4458Macatawa Bank MCBC SO554225102
4459Macau Cap Invst MCIM T55422A200
4460Mace Security MACE OT554335208
4461Macerich Co MAC ON5554382101
4462Mack Cali Corp CLI ON554489104
4463Mackinac Fin Cp MFNC S554571109
4464Macquarie Infra MIC ON55608B105
4465Macrocure Ltd MCUR SM67872107
4466Macrogenics Inc MGNX SO556099109
4467Macys Inc M ON555616P104
4468Mad Catz Inter MCZ A556162105
4469Madge Networks MADGQ OTN5424G106
4470Madison County MCBK S556777100
4471Madison Square MSG SO55826P100
4472Mag Silver Corp MVG OA55903Q104
4473Magal Security MAGS SM6786D104
4474Magellan Hlth MGLN SO559079207
4475Magellan Mdstrm MMP ON559080106
4476Magellan Pete MPET S559091301
4477Magic Software MGIC SO559166103
4478Magicjack Voctc CALL SOM6787E101
4479Magna Intl Cl A MGA ON559222401
4480Magna-Lab Inc-A MAGAA T559235403
4481Magnachip Semi MX ON55933J203
4482Magnegas Corp MNGA S55939L202
4483Magnetek Inc MAG SO559424403
4484Magnum Hunter MHR ON55973B102
4485Magstar Tech MGSR T559774203
4486Magyar Bancorp MGYR S55977T109
4487Magyar Tele-Adr MYTAY T559776109
4488Mahanagar Adr MTENY T559778402
4489Maiden Holdings MHLD SOG5753U112
4490Main Street Cap MAIN ON56035L104
4491Mainsource Finl MSFG S56062Y102
4492Mainstreet Bank MNSB T56064A102
4493Majesco Entmnt COOL SO560690307
4494Majestic Capitl MAJCQ TG5760D111
4495Majic Wheels Cp MJWL T560769101
4496Makemytrip Ltd MMYT SOV5633W109
4497Makita Corp Adr MKTAY T560877300
4498Malaga Finl Cp MLGF T561046103
4499Malibu Boats-A MBUU SO56117J100
4500Malibu Entmt MBEW T561182106
4501Mallinckrodt Pl MNK ON5G5785G107
4502Malvern Bancorp MLVF S561409103
4503Mam Software Gp MAMS S55277Q201
4504Man Group Plc U MNGPY T56164U107
4505Man Wah Holding MAWHY T561653106
4506Managed High Yd HYF N561911108
4507Manaris 2010 Cp AVNY T56176R100
4508Manchester Utd MANU ONG5784H106
4509Mandaly Digitl MNDL SO562562207
4510Manhattan Asoc MANH SO562750109
4511Manhattan Bancp MNHN T562754101
4512Manhattan Bridg LOAN S562803106
4513Manhattan Scien MHTX T563122100
4514Manifold Cap Cp MANF T56324R101
4515Manitex Int Inc MNTX SO563420108
4516Manitowoc Inc MTW ON563571108
4517Mannatech Inc MTEX SO563771203
4518Manning&Napier MN ON56382Q102
4519Mannkind Corp MNKD SO56400P201
4520Manpa MDPAY T564681203
4521Manpower Inc Wi MAN ON56418H100
4522Mansfelder Metl MNSF T56418U101
4523Mantech Intl -A MANT SO564563104
4524Manulife Finl MFC ON56501R106
4525Marathon Oil Cp MRO ON5565849106
4526Marathon Patent MARA S56585W203
4527Marathon Petrol MPC ON556585A102
4528Marchex Inc MCHX SO56624R108
4529Marcus Corp MCS ON566330106
4530Marcus&Millichp MMI N566324109
4531Margo Caribe MRGO T566605101
4532Marin Software MRIN ON56804T106
4533Marina Biotech MRNA OT56804Q201
4534Marine Harv-Adr MHG N56824R205
4535Marine Petroleu MARPS S568423107
4536Marine Products MPX ON568427108
4537Marinemax Inc HZO ON567908108
4538Marinus Pharma MRNS S56854Q101
4539Markel Corp MKL ON570535104
4540Marketaxess Hld MKTX SO57060D108
4541Marketing Allnc MAAL T57061M107
4542Marketing World MWWC T57061T300
4543Marketo Inc MKTO SO57063L107
4544Markit Ltd MRKT SOG58249106
4545Marks&Spencer MAKSY T570912105
4546Markwest Egy Pt MWE ON570759100
4547Marlin Bus Svcs MRLN S571157106
4548Marlin Midstrm FISH S57118V100
4549Marriot Vac Ww VAC ON57164Y107
4550Marriott Intl-A MAR SO5571903202
4551Marrone Bio Inv MBII SO57165B106
4552Marsh &Mclennan MMC ON5571748102
4553Marten Trans MRTN SO573075108
4554Martha Stwt Liv MSO ON573083102
4555Martin Midstrm MMLP SO573331105
4556Martin Mrt-Matl MLM ON5573284106
4557Marubeni Corp MARUY T573810207
4558Marui Ltd MAURY T573814308
4559Marvell Tech Gp MRVL SOG5876H105
4560Masco MAS ON5574599106
4561Masimo Corp MASI SO574795100
4562Masonite Int Cp DOOR ON575385109
4563Massive Interac HUGE T57628T108
4564Mast Therapeutc MSTX OA576314108
4565Mastec Inc MTZ ON576323109
4566Mastech Holdngs MHH A57633B100
4567Mastercard Inc MA ON5157636Q104
4568Matador Resourc MTDR ON576485205
4569Materialise Nv MTLS S57667T100
4570Materion Corp MTRN ON576690101
4571Matinas Biophar MTNB T576810105
4572Matrix Service MTRX SO576853105
4573Matson Inc MATX ON57686G105
4574Mattel Inc MAT SO5577081102
4575Mattersight Cp MATR SO577097108
4576Matthews Intl-A MATW SO577128101
4577Mattress Firm MFRM SO57722W106
4578Mattson Tech MTSN SO577223100
4579Maui Land&Pinpl MLP N577345101
4580Mavenir Systems MVNR N577675101
4581Maxcom Telecom MXMTY T57773A508
4582Maxim Intg Pdts MXIM SO57772K101
4583Maximus Inc MMS ON577933104
4584Maxlinear Inc-A MXL ON57776J100
4585Maxus Rlty Trst MRTI T57774B109
4586Maxwell Tech MXWL SO577767106
4587Maxworldwide MAXW T577940109
4588Maxxam Inc MAXX T577913304
4589Mays(Jw) Inc MAYS S578473100
4590Mazor Robotics MZOR S57886P103
4591Mb Financl Inc MBFI SO55264U108
4592Mbia Inc MBI ON55262C100
4593Mbt Finl Corp MBTF S578877102
4594Mc Endeavors MSMY T552681108
4595Mcclatchy Co-A MNI ON579489105
4596Mccormick & Co MKC ON5579780206
4597Mcdermott Intl MDR ON580037109
4598Mcdonalds Corp MCD ON51580135101
4599Mcewen Mining MUX ON58039P107
4600Mcg Capital MCGC SO58047P107
4601Mcgrath Rentcor MGRC SO580589109
4602Mcgraw Hill Fin MHFI ON5580645109
4603Mckesson Corp MCK ON558155Q103
4604Mcm Corp MMOR T552674103
4605Mcrae Industrie MCRAA T582757209
4606Mdc Hldgs MDC ON552676108
4607Mdc Ptnrs Inc MDCA SO552697104
4608Mdu Comm Intl MDTV T582828208
4609Mdu Resources MDU ON552690109
4610Mdwerks Inc MDWK T582829107
4611Mead Johnson Nu MJN ON5582839106
4612Meadowbrook Ins MIG ON58319P108
4613Meadwestvaco Cp MWV ON5583334107
4614Mechanical Tech MKTY OT583538202
4615Mechel Oao Ads MTL ON583840103
4616Mecklermedia Cp MECK OT58400W103
4617Mecox Lane Ltd MCOX SO58403M201
4618Med Staff Sol MSSI T58463N107
4619Medallion Finl TAXI SO583928106
4620Medassets Inc MDAS SO584045108
4621Medclean Technl MCLN T58405Y302
4622Mede File Intl MDFI T584070205
4623Medgenics Inc MDGN OA58436Q203
4624Media 100 Inc MDEA T58440W105
4625Media Genl A MEG ON584404107
4626Media Logic Inc MDLG U58441B100
4627Media Pal Hldgs MPHD T58441D106
4628Mediabay Inc MBAY T58446J207
4629Mediaset Spa MDIUY T584469407
4630Mediashift Inc MSHF T58449A104
4631Medical Connect MCTH T58455T203
4632Medical Pptys MPW ON58463J304
4633Medical Transcr MTBC S58464J105
4634Medical Xpress NMXS T64111U105
4635Medicines Co MDCO SO584688105
4636Medicinova Inc MNOV S58468P206
4637Medicure Inc MCUJF T58469E408
4638Medidata Solutn MDSO SO58471A105
4639Medient Studios MDNT T58471D109
4640Medifast Inc MED ON58470H101
4641Medifocus Inc MDFZF T58470Q101
4642Medivation Inc MDVN SO58501N101
4643Mediwound Ltd MDWD SM68830104
4644Medl Mobile Hld MEDL T55278N108
4645Medley Capital MCC ON58503F106
4646Medley Mgmt Inc MDLY N58503T106
4647Mednax Inc MD ON58502B106
4648Medtronic MDT ON51585055106
4649Medwave Inc MDWV T585081102
4650Meetme Inc MEET SO585141104
4651Mei Pharma Inc MEIP SO55279B202
4652Mela Sciences MELA SO55277R308
4653Melco Crown Ent MPEL SO585464100
4654Melco Intl Devl MDEVF TY59683188
4655Meldex Intl Plc MLGGY T585470107
4656Mellanox Tech MLNX SOM51363113
4657Melrose Bancorp MELR S585553100
4658Meltronix Inc MTNX T585730104
4659Memorial Produc MEMP SO586048100
4660Memorial Resrc MRD SO58605Q109
4661Mens Wearhouse MW ON587118100
4662Mentor Graphics MENT SO587200106
4663Mer Telemgt Sol MTSL SM69676126
4664Mercadolibre In MELI SO58733R102
4665Mercantile Bank MBWM S587376104
4666Mercer Intl Sbi MERC SO588056101
4667Merchants Bancs MBVT S588448100
4668Merck & Co Inc MRK ON5158933Y105
4669Merck Kgaa MKGAF TD5357W103
4670Mercury Genl Cp MCY ON589400100
4671Mercury Systems MRCY SO589378108
4672Meredith Corp MDP ON589433101
4673Meredith Entrps MPQI T589439108
4674Merge Healthcar MRGE SO589499102
4675Mergeworthrx Cp MWRX S58952R106
4676Meridian Bancrp EBSB SO58958U103
4677Meridian Biosci VIVO SO589584101
4678Merit Medical MMSI SO589889104
4679Meritage Homes MTH ON59001A102
4680Meritor Inc MTOR ON59001K100
4681Merrimack Phar MACK SO590328100
4682Merriman Holdgs MERR T590419206
4683Meru Networks MERU SO59047Q103
4684Merus Labs Intl MSLI S59047R101
4685Mesa Labs Inc MLAB S59064R109
4686Mesa Royalty Tr MTR N590660106
4687Mesabi Trust MSB ON590672101
4688Mesoblast Ltd MBLTY T590717104
4689Mestek Inc MCCK T590829305
4690Meta Finl Grp CASH S59100U108
4691Metabolix Inc MBLX SO591018809
4692Metal Storm Ltd MTSXY T591120100
4693Metalico Inc MEA OA591176102
4694Metalink Ltd MTLK OTM69897110
4695Metallurgicl Cp MLLUY T59126Q107
4696Methanex Corp MEOH SO59151K108
4697Methes Eng Intl MEIL S591517107
4698Methode Elect-A MEI ON591520200
4699Metlife Inc MET ON5159156R108
4700Metro Bancorp METR S59161R101
4701Metro One Dvlpt MTRO T59164C309
4702Metro One Telec INFO T59163F204
4703Metso Corp -Adr MXCYY T592671101
4704Mettler-Toledo MTD ON592688105
4705Mexco Energy Cp MXC A592770101
4706Mexichem Sab De MXCHY T59284B108
4707Mexico Equity & MXE N592834105
4708Mexico Fund MXF ON592835102
4709Mexivada Mining MXVDF T593053101
4710Mfa Financial MFA ON55272X102
4711Mfc Industrial MIL ON55278T105
4712Mfri Inc MFRI S552721102
4713Mfs Govt Mkts MGF N552939100
4714Mfs Hi Inc Muni CXE N59318D104
4715Mfs Hi Yld Inc CMU N59318E102
4716Mfs Inter Hi In CIF N59318T109
4717Mfs Intermed MIN N55273C107
4718Mfs Inv Grd Mun CXH N59318B108
4719Mfs Multi Inc MMT N552737108
4720Mfs Muni Inc Tr MFM N552738106
4721Mfs Spl Value T MFV N55274E102
4722Mgc Diagnostics MGCD S552768103
4723Mge Energy Inc MGEE SO55277P104
4724Mgic Invstmt Cp MTG ON552848103
4725Mgm Resorts Int MGM ON552953101
4726Mgp Ingredients MGPI SO55303J106
4727Mgt Capital Inv MGT A55302P202
4728Michael Kors KORS ON5G60754101
4729Michael Page MPGPF TG68694119
4730Michaels Cos MIK SO59408Q106
4731Michelin Comp G MGDDY T59410T106
4732Micrel Inc MCRL SO594793101
4733Micro Focus MCFUY T594837106
4734Micro Imaging MMTC T59484E209
4735Microchip Tech MCHP SO5595017104
4736Microfinancial MFI S595072109
4737Micron Tech MU SO5595112103
4738Micronet Enertc MICT S595117102
4739Microsemi Corp MSCC SO595137100
4740Microsoft Corp MSFT SO51594918104
4741Microstrategy MSTR SO594972408
4742Microvision Inc MVIS SO594960304
4743Microwve Filter MFCO T595176108
4744Mid Penn Bancp MPB S59540G107
4745Mid-Amer Apt Cm MAA ON59522J103
4746Mid-Con Energy MCEP SO59560V109
4747Mid-Southern Sv MSVB T59543M101
4748Midcoast En Ptn MEP ON59564N103
4749Middleburg Finl MBRG S596094102
4750Middleby Corp MIDD SO596278101
4751Middlefield Bc MBCN S596304204
4752Middlesex Water MSEX S596680108
4753Midsouth Bancrp MSL N598039105
4754Midstates Petro MPO ON59804T100
4755Midway Gold Cp MDW A598153104
4756Midwest Energy MEEC T59833H101
4757Midwestone Finl MOFG S598511103
4758Miix Group Inc MIIX T59862V104
4759Mikros Sys Cp MKRS T598626307
4760Milestone Sci MLSS T59935P209
4761Millenium Hlth MHCC T60040L109
4762Millennial Meda MM ON60040N105
4763Millennium Bank MBVA T60037B205
4764Millennium Cell MCELQ OT60038B105
4765Millennium Prim MLMN T60040U109
4766Millennm India SMCG T60039Q101
4767Miller Energy MILL ON600527105
4768Miller Inds Inc MLR ON600551204
4769Millicom Intl MIICF OTL6388F110
4770Mills Music Tr MMTRS T601158108
4771Mimedx Grp Inc MDXG SO602496101
4772Minco Gold Corp MGH A60254D108
4773Mind Cti Ltd MNDO SM70240102
4774Mindray Medical MR ON602675100
4775Minebea Co-Adr MNBEY T602725301
4776Minera Andes MCEEF T580394104
4777Minera Irl Ltd MRLLY U60283B107
4778Mineral Tech MTX ON603158106
4779Minerva Neurosc NERV S603380106
4780Mines Mgmt Inc MGN OA603432105
4781Mint Leasing MLES T60447H107
4782Mirati Theraptc MRTX S60468T105
4783Miravant Medl MRVT OT604690107
4784Misonix Inc MSON S604871103
4785Mission Newener MNELF TQ62163110
4786Mission Valley MVLY T60520E104
4787Mistras Group MG ON60649T107
4788Mitcham Inds MIND SO606501104
4789Mitek Systems MITK SO606710200
4790Mitel Networks MITL SO60671Q104
4791Mitsubis Cp-Adr MSBHY T606769305
4792Mitsubishi Chem MTLHY T606763100
4793Mitsubishi Esta MITEY T606783207
4794Mitsubishi-Ufj MTU ON606822104
4795Mitsui MITSY T606827202
4796Mix Telematics MIXT N60688N102
4797Mizati Luxury MZTAQ T60686W302
4798Mizuho Finl-Adr MFG ON60687Y109
4799Mk Automotive MKAU T553094103
4800Mks Instruments MKSI SO55306N104
4801Mkt Vec-Biotech BBH OA57060U183
4802Mkt Vec-Oil Svc OIH OA57060U191
4803Mkt Vec-Retail RTH OA57060U225
4804Mma Cap Mgmt MMAC S55315D105
4805Mmrglobal Inc MMRF OT55314U108
4806Mmx Mineracao MMXMY U60688E102
4807Mnc Media Invst LTONY OT553109109
4808Mobile Iron Inc MOBL SO60739U105
4809Mobile Mini Inc MINI SO60740F105
4810Mobile Tele-Adr MBT ON607409109
4811Mobileye Nv MBLY ONN51488117
4812Mobiquity Tech MOBQ T60743F102
4813Mobistar Sa MBSRF TB60667100
4814Mobivity Hldgs MFON T60743E204
4815Mocon Inc MOCO S607494101
4816Model N Inc MODN ON607525102
4817Modine Manufact MOD ON607828100
4818Modtech Hldgs MODTQ T60783C100
4819Moduslink Glbl MLNK SO60786L107
4820Moelis & Co MC ON60786M105
4821Mohawk Inds Inc MHK ON5608190104
4822Moko Social Mda MOKO S608458204
4823Mol Global -Adr MOLG S60845Q105
4824Molina Hlthcr MOH ON60855R100
4825Molson Coors-B TAP ON560871R209
4826Molycorp Inc MCP ON608753109
4827Momenta Pharma MNTA SO60877T100
4828Monarch Casino MCRI SO609027107
4829Monarch Cement MCEM T609031109
4830Monarch Commnty MCBF T609045208
4831Monarch Financl MNRK S60907Q100
4832Monarch Srvcs MAHI T609176102
4833Mondelez Intl MDLZ SO51609207105
4834Mondial Venturs MNVN T60921T205
4835Moneygram Intl MGI SO60935Y208
4836Mongolia Energy MOAED T60936Y207
4837Monmouth Re Cla MNR ON609720107
4838Monogram Reit MORE U60979P105
4839Monolithic Pwr MPWR SO609839105
4840Monotype Imagng TYPE SO61022P100
4841Monro Muffler MNRO SO610236101
4842Monroe Capital MRCC S610335101
4843Monsanto Co-New MON ON5161166W101
4844Monster Beverag MNST SO5611740101
4845Monster Wwd Inc MWW ON611742107
4846Montague Intl MIHL T611810102
4847Montgy St Inc MTS N614115103
4848Montpelier Re MRH ONG62185106
4849Moodys Corp MCO ON5615369105
4850Moog Inc A MOGA ON615394202
4851Moog Inc B MOGB N615394301
4852Moore-Handley MHCO T615762101
4853Mopals PALS T61634P100
4854Moqizone Holdng MOQZ T616348108
4855Morg Stan Asia APF N61744U106
4856Morg Stan E-Mkt MSD N61744H105
4857Morg Stan Emerg MSF N61744G107
4858Morg Stan India IIF ON61745C105
4859Morgan St Ea Eu RNE N616988101
4860Morgan Stanley MS ON51617446448
4861Morgans Hotel MHGC SO61748W108
4862Morningstar Inc MORN SO617700109
4863Mosaic Co/The MOS ON561945C103
4864Mosys Inc MOSY SO619718109
4865Motorcar Parts MPAA SO620071100
4866Motorola Solutn MSI ON5620076307
4867Motorvac Tech MVAC T620105106
4868Movado Grp Inc MOV ON624580106
4869Mphase Tech Inc XDSL T62472C102
4870Mplx Lp MPLX ON55336V100
4871Mpm Technology MPML T553358201
4872Mrc Global Inc MRC ON55345K103
4873Mrv Comms Inc MRVC SO553477407
4874Mrv Engenharia MRVNY T553479106
4875Ms&Ad Insurance MSADY T553491101
4876Msa Safety Inc MSA ON553498106
4877Msb Financial MSBF S55352P102
4878Msc Indl Direct MSM ON553530106
4879Msci Inc-A MSCI ON55354G100
4880Msdw-Income Sec ICB N61745P874
4881Msgi Secrty Sol MSGI OT553570102
4882Mtm Tech Inc MTMC T62474G200
4883Mtn Group Ltd MTNOY T62474M108
4884Mtn Prov Dmnd MDM A62426E402
4885Mtr Corp Ltd MTRJY T553768300
4886Mts Systems MTSC SO553777103
4887Mtu Aero Engine MTUAY T62473G102
4888Mueller (Paul) MUEL T624752101
4889Mueller Inds MLI ON624756102
4890Mueller Water MWA ON624758108
4891Muenchener Ruec MURGY T626188106
4892Multi Soft Ii MSOF T62547X107
4893Multi-Color LABL SO625383104
4894Multi-Corp Intl MULI T62540Q109
4895Multi-Fineline MFLX SO62541B101
4896Multicom Publis MNET T625437108
4897Multimedia Game MGAM SO625453105
4898Murata Manufact MRAAY T626425102
4899Murphy Oil MUR ON5626717102
4900Murphy Usa Inc MUSA ON626755102
4901Muscle Pharm Cp MSLP T627335201
4902Musgrove Minerl MGSGF T627511306
4903Mutualfirst Fin MFSF S62845B104
4904Mv Oil Trust MVO ON553859109
4905Mvc Capital Inc MVC ON553829102
4906Mvive Inc MVIV T62847A104
4907Mwi Vet Supply MWIV SO55402X105
4908My Vintage Baby MVBY T62847C100
4909Myecheck Inc MYEC T62847L209
4910Myers Inds MYE ON628464109
4911Mylan Inc MYL SO5628530107
4912Mymetics Corp MYMX T62856A102
4913Myos Corp MYOS S554051201
4914Myr Group Inc MYRG SO55405W104
4915Myrexis Inc MYRX OT62856H107
4916Myriad Genetics MYGN SO62855J104
4917N-Viro Intl Cp NVIC T62944W207
4918Nabors Ind NBR ON5G6359F103
4919Nacco Inds-Cl A NC N629579103
4920Nacel Energy Cp NCEN T62957N102
4921Nam Tai Proprty NTP ONG63907102
4922Nanobac Pharm NNBP T63007M102
4923Nanometrics Inc NANO SO630077105
4924Nanophase Tech NANX OT630079101
4925Nanosphere Inc NSPH SO63009F105
4926Nanostring Tech NSTG SO63009R109
4927Nanoviricides NNVC OA630087203
4928Napco Security NSSC S630402105
4929Nasb Financial NASB T628968109
4930Nasdaq Cmp-Ndq COMPX U632990008
4931Nasdaq Omx Grp NDAQ SO5631103108
4932Nasdaq-100 Shrs QQQ SO73935A104
4933Nasdaq-Pr In&Gr QQQX S63110R105
4934Naspers Ltd-N NPSNY T631512100
4935Nathans Famous NATH S632347100
4936National Bk Hld NBHC N633707104
4937National Gnl Hl NGHC SO636220303
4938National Lampn NLMP T636637100
4939Nationstar Mtge NSM ON63861C109
4940Native Amer Egy NAGP T638691105
4941Natl Amer Univ NAUH S63245Q105
4942Natl Aus Bk Ltd NABZY T632525408
4943Natl Autom Svcs NASV T632554101
4944Natl Beverage FIZZ SO635017106
4945Natl Bk Cda NTIOF T633067103
4946Natl Bk Gr-Adr NBG ON633643705
4947Natl Bnkshrs Va NKSH S634865109
4948Natl Cinemedia NCMI SO635309107
4949Natl Fuel Gas NFG ON636180101
4950Natl Grid -Adr NGG ON636274300
4951Natl Health Inv NHI ON63633D104
4952Natl Healthcare NHC OA635906100
4953Natl Hldgs Cp NHLD T636375107
4954Natl Hlth Ptnrs NHPR T63634C204
4955Natl Instrs Cp NATI SO636518102
4956Natl Interst Cp NATL S63654U100
4957Natl Investment NIVM T63654V108
4958Natl Oilwell Vr NOV ON51637071101
4959Natl Penn Bcshs NPBC SO637138108
4960Natl Presto Ind NPK N637215104
4961Natl Research NRCIB S637372301
4962Natl Research-A NRCIA S637372202
4963Natl Retail Ppt NNN ON637417106
4964Natl Sec Group NSEC S637546102
4965Natl Storm Mgmt NSMG T637882101
4966Natl Wst Life A NWLI S638522102
4967Natural Alt Int NAII S638842302
4968Natural Gas Svc NGS ON63886Q109
4969Natural Golf Cp NAXG T63888E203
4970Natural Grocers NGVC ON63888U108
4971Natural Hlth Tr NHTC T63888P406
4972Natural Rsrc Lp NRP ON63900P103
4973Natures Sun Prd NATR SO639027101
4974Natus Medical BABY SO639050103
4975Natuzzi Spa-Adr NTZ N63905A101
4976Naugatuck Vally NVSL S63906P107
4977Nautilus Inc NLS ON63910B102
4978Navidea Biophar NAVB OA63937X103
4979Navient Corp NAVI SO563938C108
4980Navigant Conslt NCI ON63935N107
4981Navigator Hldgs NVGS ONY62132108
4982Navigators Grp NAVG SO638904102
4983Navios Mari Acq NNA NY62159101
4984Navios Mari Hld NM ONY62196103
4985Navios Marit Lp NMM ONY62267102
4986Navios Maritime NAP NY62134104
4987Navistar Intl NAV ON63934E108
4988Nb&T Finl Grp NBTF S62874M104
4989Nbt Bancorp Inc NBTB SO628778102
4990Nci Bldg System NCS ON628852204
4991Nci Inc-Cl A NCIT S62886K104
4992Ncr Corp-New NCR ON62886E108
4993Neah Power Sys NPWZ T63948P206
4994Nec Corp NIPNF TJ48818124
4995Neenah Paper NP ON640079109
4996Neff Corp-A NEFF U640094207
4997Nektar Therap NKTR SO640268108
4998Nelnet Inc Cl-A NNI ON64031N108
4999Neogen Corp NEOG SO640491106
5000Neogenomics Inc NEO SO64049M209
5001Neomagic Corp NMGC OT640497202
5002Neomedia Tech NEOM T640505400
5003Neonode Inc NEON SO64051M402
5004Neophotonics Cp NPTN ON64051T100
5005Neostem Inc NBS SO640650404
5006Neothetics Inc NEOT U64066G101
5007Neovasc Inc NVCN S64065J106
5008Nephrogenex Inc NRX S640667101
5009Nephros Inc NEPH T640671301
5010Neptune Orient NPTOY OT640773206
5011Neptune Tec&Bio NEPT SO64077P108
5012Nestle S A Reg NSRGY T641069406
5013Net 1 Ueps Tech UEPS SO64107N206
5014Net Element Int NETE S64111R102
5015Net Savings Lnk NSAV T64112L203
5016Netapp Inc NTAP SO564110D104
5017Netdimensns Hld NETDY T64112N100
5018Netease Inc NTES SO64110W102
5019Netflix Inc NFLX SO564110L106
5020Netgear Inc NTGR SO64111Q104
5021Netlist Inc NLST SO64118P109
5022Netobjects Inc NETO T64114L102
5023Netplex Group NTPL T641147103
5024Netqin Mobile NQ ON64118U108
5025Netscout Systms NTCT SO64115T104
5026Netsol Tech Inc NTWK SO64115A402
5027Netsuite Inc N ON64118Q107
5028Network-1 Tech NTIP T64121N109
5029Neub Br Hy Strg NHS A64128C106
5030Neulion Inc NEUL T64128J101
5031Neuralstem Inc CUR OA64127R302
5032Neuro-Hitech In NHPI T641244108
5033Neurobio Tech NTII T64124W304
5034Neurocrine Bios NBIX SO64125C109
5035Neuroderm Ltd NDRM SM74231107
5036Neurogesx Inc NGSX T641252101
5037Neurologix Inc NRGXQ T64125U406
5038Neurometrix Inc NURO SO641255302
5039Neurotrope Inc NTRP T64129T108
5040Neustar Inc -A NSR ON64126X201
5041Nevada Gold&Cas UWN OA64126Q206
5042Nevro Corp NVRO N64157F103
5043Nevsun Resourcs NSU OA64156L101
5044New Amer Hi Inc HYB N641876800
5045New Concept Egy GBR A643611106
5046New Dover Cap NDVR T643908106
5047New Energy Sys NEWN OT643847106
5048New England Rea NEN A644206104
5049New Gold Inc NGD OA644535106
5050New Guinea Egy NGELY T644556102
5051New Hamp Thrift NHTB S644722100
5052New Home Co Llc NWHM N645370107
5053New Ireland Fd IRL N645673104
5054New Jersey C Bk NJCB T64577U102
5055New Media Inv NEWM ON64704V106
5056New Mountn Fin NMFC ON647551100
5057New Oriental Ed EDU ON647581107
5058New Orientl Egy NOEC T64758A107
5059New Resid Inv NRZ ON64828T201
5060New Resource Bk NWBN T648289106
5061New Source Egy NSLP ON64881E109
5062New Ulm Telecom NULM T649060100
5063New West Energ NWTR T649172103
5064New World Brand NWBD T64926N106
5065New World Dev NDVLY T649274305
5066New York & Co NWY ON649295102
5067New York Cmnty NYCB ON649445103
5068New York Mtg Tr NYMT SO649604501
5069New York Reit NYRT ON64976L109
5070Newax Inc EXCL T300902103
5071Newbridge Banc NBBC S65080T102
5072Newcardio Inc NWCI T65106G100
5073Newcastle Inv NCT ON65105M603
5074Newcrest Mining NCMGY T651191108
5075Newell Rubbermd NWL ON5651229106
5076Newfield Expl NFX ON5651290108
5077Newlead Holdngs NEWL TG64626206
5078Newlink Genetic NLNK SO651511107
5079Newmarket Corp NEU ON651587107
5080Newmarket Tech NWMT T651627309
5081Newmont Mining NEM ON5651639106
5082Newpark Resour NR ON651718504
5083Newport Corp NEWP SO651824104
5084News Commun Inc NWCM T652484882
5085News Corp New-A NWSA SO565249B109
5086News Corp-B NWS SO65249B208
5087Newstar Fin Inc NEWS S65251F105
5088Newtek Bus Svcs NEWT S652526203
5089Nexity Finl Cp NXTYQ T65333R200
5090Nexplore Corp NXPC T65338G209
5091Nexprise Inc NXPS OT65333Q202
5092Nexstar Brdcstg NXST SO65336K103
5093Next 1 Interact NXOI T65337E205
5094Next Group Plc NXGPY T65337A104
5095Next-Id Com NXTD S67091J107
5096Nextera Energy NEP ON65341B106
5097Nextera Energy NEE ON565339F101
5098Nextera Entrp NXRA T65332E101
5099Nextmart Inc NXMR T65338F102
5100Nf Energy Savng NFEC S629099300
5101Ngl Energy Part NGL ON62913M107
5102Nic Inc EGOV SO62914B100
5103Nice System-Adr NICE SO653656108
5104Nicholas Finl NICK S65373J209
5105Nicox Sa NICXF TF6533F103
5106Nidec Corp-Adr NJ N654090109
5107Nielsen Nv NLSN ON5N63218106
5108Nii Hldgs-Cl B NIHDQ OT62913F201
5109Nike Inc-B NKE ON51654106103
5110Nikon Corp Adr NINOY T654111202
5111Nimble Storage NMBL ON65440R101
5112Nintendo Ltd NTDOY T654445303
5113Nippon Steel Cp NSSMY T65461T101
5114Nippon Tele-Adr NTT ON654624105
5115Nippon Yusen Ka NPNYY T654633304
5116Niska Gas Strg NKA ON654678101
5117Nisource Inc NI ON565473P105
5118Nissan Adr NSANY OT654744408
5119Nitches Inc NICH T65476M109
5120Nitto Denko Cp NDEKY T654802206
5121Nj Resources NJR ON646025106
5122Nl Inds Inc NL ON629156407
5123Nmi Holdings-A NMIH SO629209305
5124Nn Inc NNBR SO629337106
5125No Europ Oil Tr NRT ON659310106
5126Noah Hldgs Ltd NOAH ON65487X102
5127Nobel Biocare NBHGF TH5783Q130
5128Nobility Homes NOBH T654892108
5129Noble Corp Plc NE ON5G65431101
5130Noble Energy NBL ON5655044105
5131Noble Group Ltd NOBGY T65504R104
5132Noble Romans NROM T655107100
5133Nokia Cp-Adr A NOK ON654902204
5134Nomura Hldg-Adr NMR ON65535H208
5135Non Invasive Ms NIMU T655366508
5136Noodles & Co NDLS SO65540B105
5137Noranda Aluminm NOR ON65542W107
5138Norcraft Cos NCFT N65557Y105
5139Nord Anglia Edu NORD ONG6583A102
5140Nord Resources NRDS T655555100
5141Nordea Bank Ab NRBAY T65557A206
5142Nordic Am Offsh NAO NY6366T112
5143Nordic American NAT ONG65773106
5144Nordson Corp NDSN SO655663102
5145Nordstrom Inc JWN ON5655664100
5146Norfolk Southrn NSC ON51655844108
5147Norsat Intl Inc NSATF T656512100
5148Norsk Hydro Adr NHYDY T656531605
5149Nortech Systems NSYS S656553104
5150Nortek Inc NTK S656559309
5151Nortel Inv-Adr NTL N656567401
5152Nortel Networks NRTLQ OT656568508
5153North Am Pallad PAL OA656912102
5154North Amer Egy NOA ON656844107
5155North Atl Drilg NADL ONG6613P202
5156North Dallas Bk NODB T659012108
5157North State Bcp NSBC T662585108
5158Northcore Tech NTLNF OT66401P100
5159Northeast Bancp NBN S663904209
5160Northeast Cmnty NECB S664112109
5161Northeast Digit GSMI T664148103
5162Northeast Ind NIDB T664196201
5163Northeast Util NU ON5664397106
5164Northern Dynsty NAK OA66510M204
5165Northern St Fin NSFC T665751103
5166Northern Star NSBK T665728101
5167Northern Tech NTIC S665809109
5168Northern Tier NTI ON665826103
5169Northern Trust NTRS SO5665859104
5170Northfield Bncp NFBK SO66611T108
5171Northpoint Comm NPNTQ T666610100
5172Northrim Bcp NRIM S666762109
5173Northrn Oil&Gas NOG OA665531109
5174Northrop Grummn NOC ON5666807102
5175Northstar Asset NSAM ON66705Y104
5176Northstar Elec NEIK T66704D101
5177Northstar Rlty NRF ON66704R704
5178Northwest Bancp NBCT T667337109
5179Northwest Bioth NWBO SO66737P600
5180Northwest Bncsh NWBI SO667340103
5181Northwest Nat G NWN ON667655104
5182Northwest Pipe NWPX SO667746101
5183Northwestern Cp NWE ON668074305
5184Norwegian Cruis NCLH SOG66721104
5185Norwood Finl Cp NWFL S669549107
5186Notify Tech Crp NTFY T669956401
5187Nova Lifestyle NVFY S66979P102
5188Nova Measuring NVMI SOM7516K103
5189Novabay Pharmac NBY A66987P102
5190Novacopper Inc NCQ OA66988K102
5191Novadaq Tec Inc NVDQ SO66987G102
5192Novadel Pharma NVDL T66986X106
5193Novagold Rsrcs NG OA66987E206
5194Novartis Ag-Adr NVS ON66987V109
5195Novatel Wireles MIFI SO66987M604
5196Novation Compny NOVC OT66989V107
5197Novavax Inc NVAX SO670002104
5198Novo-Nordisk As NVO ON670100205
5199Novogen Ltd-Adr NVGN S67010F202
5200Novozymes A/S NVZMY T670108109
5201Novt Corp NVTP T62936A304
5202Now Inc DNOW ON67011P100
5203Nowauto Group NAUG T67012N104
5204Nps Pharma Inc NPSP SO62936P103
5205Nrg Energy Inc NRG ON5629377508
5206Nrg Yield Inc-A NYLD ON62942X108
5207Nsk Ltd -Un Adr NPSKY T670184100
5208Ntelos Holdings NTLS SO67020Q305
5209Ntn Buzztime NTN A629410309
5210Ntt Docomo -Adr DCM ON62942M201
5211Nu Skin Enterp NUS ON67018T105
5212Nuance Comm Inc NUAN SO67020Y100
5213Nucor Corp NUE ON5670346105
5214Nuko Info Sys NUKO T67052D206
5215Numerex Cp-Cl A NMRX SO67053A102
5216Nuo Therapeutcs NUOT T67059V100
5217Nustar Energy NS ON67058H102
5218Nustar Gp Hldgs NSH ON67059L102
5219Nutra Pharma Cp NPHC T67060U109
5220Nutraceutical NUTR SO67060Y101
5221Nutrastar Intl NUIN T67060M107
5222Nutri/System NTRI SO67069D108
5223Nutrione Corp NNCP T67073A108
5224Nutroganics Inc NUTT T670694108
5225Nuvasive Inc NUVA SO670704105
5226Nuveen Ariz Pre NAZ N67061W104
5227Nuveen Ca Mun V NCA N67062C107
5228Nuveen Conn Prm NTC N67060D107
5229Nuveen Insd Cal NXC N67063R103
5230Nuveen Invt Qua NQM N67062E103
5231Nuveen Mass Pre NMT N67061E104
5232Nuveen Md Prem NMY N67061Q107
5233Nuveen Mich Qua NUM N670979103
5234Nuveen Mo Prem NOM A67060Q108
5235Nuveen Mult-Mkt JMM N67075J107
5236Nuveen Mun Adva NMA N67062H106
5237Nuveen Mun Inc NMI N67062J102
5238Nuveen Mun Mkt NMO N67062W103
5239Nuveen Mun Valu NUV N670928100
5240Nuveen Muni Opp NIO N670984103
5241Nuveen N C Prem NNC N67060P100
5242Nuveen N Y Perf NNP N67062R104
5243Nuveen Ny Mun V NNY N67062M105
5244Nuveen Ny Stfip NXN N67063V104
5245Nuveen Ohio Qua NUO N670980101
5246Nuveen Pa Invt NQP N670972108
5247Nuveen Perform NPP N67062P108
5248Nuveen Prem Inc NPI N67062T100
5249Nuveen Prem Mf2 NPM N67063W102
5250Nuveen Prem Mf4 NPT N6706K4105
5251Nuveen Premier NPF N670988104
5252Nuveen Qua Muni NQI N67062N103
5253Nuveen Qual Inc NQU N670977107
5254Nuveen Select M NIM N67061T101
5255Nuveen Sl Q Mun NQS N670973106
5256Nuveen Sl Tfip NXP N67062F100
5257Nuveen Sl Tfip2 NXQ N67063C106
5258Nuveen Slct Tx NXR N67063X100
5259Nuveen Tex Qual NTX N670983105
5260Nuveen Va Prem NPV N67064R102
5261Nuverra Env Sol NES ON67091K203
5262Nuvilex Inc NVLX T67090R100
5263Nuvim Inc NUVM T67071X100
5264Nuvo Research NRIFF T67072X505
5265Nv5 Holding Inc NVEE S62945V109
5266Nve Corp NVEC S629445206
5267Nvidia Corp NVDA SO567066G104
5268Nview Corp NVUE T670974104
5269Nvr Inc NVR N62944T105
5270Nwt Uranium Cp NWURF T62948B100
5271Nxp Semiconduct NXPI SON6596X109
5272Nxstage Medical NXTM SO67072V103
5273Nxt Energy Sol NSFDF T62948Q107
5274Nxt Nutritional NXTH T67073X108
5275Ny Health Care BBAL T649487204
5276Ny Times A NYT ON650111107
5277Nymet Holdings NYMH T670762202
5278Nymox Pharmactl NYMX SO67076P102
5279Nyse Composite NYAX U62948C108
5280O Reilly Auto ORLY SO567103H107
5281O2Micro Int Ltd OIIM SO67107W100
5282Oak Rdg Fin Ser BKOR T671768109
5283Oak Valley Bncp OVLY S671807105
5284Oakridge Gl Egy OGES T673833109
5285Oaktree Cap Grp OAK ON674001201
5286Oasis Petroleum OAS ON674215108
5287Obsidian Entrps OBDE T674483201
5288Occidental Pet OXY ON51674599105
5289Ocean Bio-Chem OBCI S674631106
5290Ocean Power Tec OPTT SO674870308
5291Ocean Rig Udw ORIG SOY64354205
5292Ocean Shore Hld OSHC S67501R103
5293Ocean Smart Inc OCSM T67502R102
5294Oceaneering Int OII ON675232102
5295Oceanfirst Finl OCFC S675234108
5296Ocera Therapeut OCRX S67552A108
5297Och-Ziff Captl OZM ON67551U105
5298Oci Partners Lp OCIP ON67091N108
5299Oci Resources OCIR N67081B106
5300Oclaro Inc OCLR SO67555N206
5301Oconee Fedl Fin OFED S675607105
5302Ocular Theraptx OCUL S67576A100
5303Oculus Innovatv OCLS SO67575P207
5304Ocwen Finl Corp OCN ON675746309
5305Odd Job Stores ODDJ T67575J102
5306Odimo Inc ODMO T67606R107
5307Odyssey Marine OMEX SO676118102
5308Odyssey Pict Cp OPIX T676121106
5309Office Depot ODP SO676220106
5310Ofg Bancorp OFG ON67103X102
5311Ofs Capital Crp OFS S67103B100
5312Oge Energy Corp OGE ON670837103
5313Ogx Petrole Adr OGXPY T68061P107
5314Oha Investment OHAI SO67091U102
5315Ohio Art Co OART T677143109
5316Ohio Legacy Cp OLCB T677399206
5317Ohio Valley Bcp OVBC S677719106
5318Ohr Pharmaceut OHRP SO67778H200
5319Oi Sa OIBR ON670851203
5320Oi Sa-C OIBRC ON670851104
5321Oil Dri Corp Am ODC N677864100
5322Oil States Intl OIS ON678026105
5323Oiltanking Ptnr OILT ON678049107
5324Old Dominion Fl ODFL SO679580100
5325Old Line Bancsh OLBK S67984M100
5326Old Mutual Plc ODMTY T680031309
5327Old Natl Bcp ONB SO680033107
5328Old Point Finl OPOF S680194107
5329Old Rep Intl ORI ON680223104
5330Old Second Bcp OSBC S680277100
5331Olin Corp OLN ON680665205
5332Olympic Steel ZEUS SO68162K106
5333Olympus Corp OCPNY T68163W109
5334Om Asset Mgmt OMAM NG67506108
5335Om Group Inc OMG ON670872100
5336Omega Comml Fin OCFN T68207V307
5337Omega Flex Inc OFLX S682095104
5338Omega Hlthcare OHI ON681936100
5339Omega Protein OME ON68210P107
5340Omeros Corp OMER SO682143102
5341Omni Bio Pharma OMBP T68216L100
5342Omni Finl Svcs OFSI T68214U102
5343Omniamerican Bc OABC S68216R107
5344Omnicare Inc OCR ON681904108
5345Omnicell Inc OMCL SO68213N109
5346Omnicom Grp OMC ON5681919106
5347Omnicomm System OMCM T68212U104
5348Omnitek Enginrg OMTK T68215W107
5349Omnivision Tech OVTI SO682128103
5350Omnova Solution OMN ON682129101
5351Omtool Ltd OMTL T681974309
5352Omv Ag Ads OMVJF TA51460110
5353On Assignment ASGN ON682159108
5354On Semicon Corp ONNN SO682189105
5355On Track Innov OTIV SOM8791A109
5356Oncogenex Pharm OGXI SO68230A106
5357Oncologix Tech OCLG T68230M209
5358Oncolytics Bio ONCY SO682310107
5359Oncomed Pharma OMED SO68234X102
5360Onconova Therap ONTX SO68232V108
5361Oncosec Medical ONCS T68234L108
5362Oncothyreon Inc ONTY SO682324108
5363One Bio Corp ONBI T682323209
5364One Gas Inc OGS ON68235P108
5365One Group Hosp STKS U88338K103
5366One Horizon Grp OHGI S68235H205
5367One Lbrty Ppty OLP ON682406103
5368Onebeacon Insur OB ONG67742109
5369Oneida Finl Cp ONFC S682479100
5370Oneok Inc OKE ON5682680103
5371Oneok Partners OKS ON68268N103
5372Onetravel Hldgs OTVLQ T68275A201
5373Online Vacation ONVC T68275E104
5374Ono Pharma Ltd OPHLF TJ61546115
5375Onsite Energy ONSE T68284P108
5376Onstream Media ONSM OT682875208
5377Onvia.Com Inc ONVI S68338T403
5378Onyx Corp ONXC T683378103
5379Open Text Corp OTEX SO683715106
5380Opexa Therapeut OPXA SO68372T202
5381Ophthotech Corp OPHT SO683745103
5382Opko Health Inc OPK ON68375N103
5383Oplink Commnctn OPLK SO68375Q403
5384Opower Inc OPWR ON68375Y109
5385Oppenheimer Hld OPY N683797104
5386Optex Systems OPXS T68384X100
5387Opti Inc OPTI OT683960108
5388Optibase Ltd OBAS SM7524R116
5389Optical Cable OCC S683827208
5390Optimizerx Corp OPRX T68401U105
5391Optimumbk Hldgs OPHC S68401P304
5392Optimumcare Cor OPMC T68388V100
5393Optionable Inc OPBL T684006109
5394Options Media OPMG T684008105
5395Opus Bank OPB S684000102
5396Oracle Corp ORCL ON5168389X105
5397Oragenics Inc OGEN A684023203
5398Oramed Pharmact ORMP SO68403P203
5399Orange Cty Bus OCBB T684193105
5400Orange-Adr ORAN ON684060106
5401Orasure Tech OSUR SO68554V108
5402Orbcomm Inc ORBC SO68555P100
5403Orbit Intl Corp ORBT T685559304
5404Orbit/Fr Inc ORFR T685929101
5405Orbital Science ORB ON685564106
5406Orbite Aluminae EORBF T68558C106
5407Orbitz Worldwid OWW ON68557K109
5408Orbotech Ltd ORBK SOM75253100
5409Orchid Island ORC N68571X103
5410Orchids Paper TIS A68572N104
5411Orckit Comm ORCT OTM7531S206
5412Ore Holdings ORXE OT685775207
5413Orexigen Therap OREX SO686164104
5414Organovo Hldgs ONVO OA68620A104
5415Orient Overseas OROVY T68620F103
5416Orient Paper ONP OA68619F205
5417Origen Finl Inc ORGN T68619E208
5418Origin Agritech SEED SOG67828106
5419Originoil New OOIL T686228206
5420Orion Energy Sy OESX OA686275108
5421Orion Enginrd OEC NL72967109
5422Orion Hlthcrp ORNH T68627W109
5423Orion Marine Gp ORN ON68628V308
5424Oritani Finl Cp ORIT SO68633D103
5425Orix Corp-Adr IX N686330101
5426Ormat Tech Inc ORA ON686688102
5427Orocobre Ltd Ml OROCF TQ7142R106
5428Orosur Mining OROXF T687196105
5429Orrstown Finl ORRF S687380105
5430Orsus Xelent Te ORSX T68749U205
5431Orthofix Intl OFIX SON6748L102
5432Orthometrix Inc OMRX T68750M100
5433Oryon Technolgs ORYNQ T68764G107
5434Oryx Technology ORYX T68763X309
5435Osage Expl&Devl OEDV T68771L107
5436Oshkosh Corp OSK ON688239201
5437Osi Systems Inc OSIS SO671044105
5438Osiris Corp OSRS T68827T104
5439Osiris Theraptc OSIR SO68827R108
5440Osl Holdings OSLH T67105N201
5441Ossen Innov-Adr OSN S688410109
5442Osteologix Hldg OLGXF TG67926108
5443Otc Markets Grp OTCM T67106F108
5444Otelco Inc-A OTEL SO688823301
5445Otonomy Inc OTIC S68906L105
5446Otter Tail Corp OTTR SO689648103
5447Ourpets Company OPCO T689890101
5448Outerwall Inc OUTR SO690070107
5449Outfront Media OUT O69007J106
5450Ovascience OVAS S69014Q101
5451Overland Storag OVRL SO690310305
5452Overseas Shiphl OSGB OA69036R400
5453Overstock.Com OSTK SO690370101
5454Owens & Minor OMI ON690732102
5455Owens Corning OC ON690742101
5456Owens Realty Mg ORM A690828108
5457Owens-Illinois OI ON5690768403
5458Oxbridge Re Hld OXBR SG6856M106
5459Oxford Bank Cp OXBC T69140P100
5460Oxford Immunotc OXFD SG6855A103
5461Oxford Inds Inc OXM ON691497309
5462Oxford Lane Cap OXLC S691543102
5463Oxford Res Ptnr OXF ON691807101
5464Oxigene Inc OXGN SO691828404
5465Oxis Intl Inc OXIS T691829402
5466Oxysure Systems OXYS T69208T101
5467P&F Industries PFIN S692830508
5468Pab Bankshares PABK T69313P101
5469Pac Coast Oil ROYT ON694103102
5470Pac Ethanol Inc PEIX SO69423U305
5471Pac Office Ppty PCFO T694714106
5472Pac Premier Bcp PPBI SO69478X105
5473Pac Rubiale Egy PEGFF T69480U206
5474Pac Sunwear Cal PSUN SO694873100
5475Paccar Inc PCAR SO5693718108
5476Pace Medical PMDL T69372M106
5477Pacholder Fund PHF A693742108
5478Pacific Allianc PFBN T693963100
5479Pacific Basin PCFBY T69402P103
5480Pacific Biosci PACB SO69404D108
5481Pacific Booker PBM A69403R108
5482Pacific Cma Inc PACC T69403T104
5483Pacific Commerc PFCI T694124108
5484Pacific Contl PCBK S69412V108
5485Pacific Drillng PACD ONL7257P106
5486Pacific Mercant PMBC S694552100
5487Pacific Nw Cap PAWEF T694916206
5488Pacific St Bcp PSBC T694864109
5489Pacific Valy Bk PVBK T69503P101
5490Pacific Venture PACV T695042101
5491Pacific Webwork PWEB T69506E103
5492Pacific West Bk PWBO T69506W103
5493Pacifichealth PHLI T695113100
5494Pacira Pharmact PCRX SO695127100
5495Packaging Corp PKG ON695156109
5496Pacwest Bancorp PACW SO695263103
5497Pain Therapeut PTIE SO69562K100
5498Painted Pony Pt PDPYF T695781104
5499Paladin Energy PALAF TQ7264T104
5500Palatin Tech PTN OA696077403
5501Pall Corp PLL ON5696429307
5502Palmetto Bancsh PLMT S697062206
5503Palo Alto Netwk PANW ON697435105
5504Pam Transport PTSI S693149106
5505Pamet Systems PMTT T697640308
5506Pampa Energia PAM N697660207
5507Pan Amer Goldfd MXOM T697844108
5508Pan Amer Silver PAAS SO697900108
5509Panache Beverag WDKA T698105103
5510Panacos Pharma PANC OT69811Q106
5511Panalpina Weltt PLWTY T698116100
5512Panasonic Corp PCRFY OT69832A205
5513Pandora Media P ON698354107
5514Panera Bread Co PNRA SO69840W108
5515Pangaea Logistc PANL SG6891L105
5516Panglobal Brand PNGB T69841Q100
5517Panhandle Oil&G PHX ON698477106
5518Pantry Inc PTRY SO698657103
5519Papa Johns Intl PZZA SO698813102
5520Papa Murphys Hl FRSH SO698814100
5521Par Petro Cp PARR A69888T207
5522Par Tech PAR N698884103
5523Parabel Inc PABL T69889U104
5524Paradigm Med PDMI T69900Q884
5525Paradigm Oil&Gs PDGO T69901U306
5526Paradigm System PSYS T69901J103
5527Paragon Offshor PGN ONG6S01W108
5528Paragon Reit PRLE T69912Y305
5529Paragon Shippng PRGN SO69913R408
5530Paragon Tech PGNT T69912T108
5531Paramount Gold PZG OA69924P102
5532Paramount Group PGRE U69924R108
5533Paramount Res PRMRF T699320206
5534Paratek Pharma PRTK O699374302
5535Parexel Intl Cp PRXL SO699462107
5536Park Bancorp PFED T700164106
5537Park City Grp PCYG SO700215304
5538Park Electroche PKE ON700416209
5539Park National PRK OA700658107
5540Park Ohio Hldng PKOH SO700666100
5541Park Place Egy PKPL T700689201
5542Park Sterlng Cp PSTB SO70086Y105
5543Parke Bcp Inc PKBK S700885106
5544Parker Drilling PKD ON701081101
5545Parker Hannifin PH ON5701094104
5546Parkervision PRKR SO701354102
5547Parkson Retl Gp PKSGY T70147B102
5548Parkway Bank PKWY T70153M109
5549Parkway Ppty PKY ON70159Q104
5550Parnell Pharma PARN SQ73622104
5551Parsley Engy-A PE ON701877102
5552Partner Comm PTNR SO70211M109
5553Partnerre Ltd PRE ONG6852T105
5554Passport Brands PBIX T70285H101
5555Passport Potash PPRTF T70286C200
5556Passur Aerospac PSSR T70285Y104
5557Patapsco Bancrp PATD T702898107
5558Patent Propert PPRO T703070102
5559Pathfinder Bc PBHC S70319R109
5560Pathfinder Cell PFND T70319A106
5561Patient Portal PPRG T70322M204
5562Patrick Inds PATK SO703343103
5563Patriot Energy PGYC T70336G102
5564Patriot Natl Bc PNBK S70336F104
5565Patriot Scientf PTSC T70336N107
5566Patriot Transpt PATR S70337B102
5567Pattern Energy PEGI SO70338P100
5568Patterson Cos PDCO SO5703395103
5569Patterson-Uti PTEN SO703481101
5570Paychex Inc PAYX SO5704326107
5571Paycom Software PAYC N70432V102
5572Paylocity Hldg PCTY SO70438V106
5573Payment Data Sy PYDS T70438S103
5574Pbf Energy Inc PBF ON69318G106
5575Pbf Logistics PBFX ON69318Q104
5576Pc Connection PCCC SO69318J100
5577Pc Group Inc PCGR T70455G107
5578Pc Mall Inc PCMI SO69323K100
5579Pc-Tel Inc PCTI SO69325Q105
5580Pccw Ltd-Adr PCCWY T70454G207
5581Pccw Ltd-Otc PCWLF TY6802P120
5582Pcm Fund Inc PCM N69323T101
5583Pdc Energy Inc PDCE SO69327R101
5584Pdf Solutions PDFS SO693282105
5585Pdg Enviromentl PDGE T693283103
5586Pdi Inc PDII SO69329V100
5587Pdl Biopharma PDLI SO69329Y104
5588Peabody Energy BTU ON704549104
5589Peace Arch Ent PAEGF T704586304
5590Peak Resorts SKIS U70469L100
5591Peapack Gladstn PGC S704699107
5592Pearson Plc-Adr PSO ON705015105
5593Pebblebrook Htl PEB ON70509V100
5594Pedevco Corp PED A70532Y204
5595Peerless Sys PRLS SO705536100
5596Pegasystems Inc PEGA SO705573103
5597Pelangio Expl PGXPF T705646107
5598Pembina Pipeln PBA ON706327103
5599Pen Inc PENC T706582103
5600Pendrell Corp PCO S70686R104
5601Penford Corp PENX S707051108
5602Pengrowth Egy PGH ON70706P104
5603Penn Natl Gamng PENN SO707569109
5604Penn Re Inv Tr PEI ON709102107
5605Penn Virginia PVA ON707882106
5606Penn West Egy PWE ON707887105
5607Pennantpark Frc PFLT SO70806A106
5608Pennantpark Inv PNNT SO708062104
5609Penney (Jc) Inc JCP ON708160106
5610Penns Woods Bcp PWOD S708430103
5611Pennymac Fin Sv PFSI ON70932B101
5612Pennymac Mortge PMT ON70931T103
5613Penske Auto Grp PAG ON70959W103
5614Pentair Plc PNR ON5G7S00T104
5615Peopl Bancp-Ind PBNI T709788202
5616Peopl Bcp Of Nc PEBK S710577107
5617Peopl Bncp-Ohio PEBO S709789101
5618People Bank Com PBCO T710311101
5619Peoples Educatn PEDH T711026104
5620Peoples Fed Bcs PEOP S711037101
5621Peoples Fin Cp PFBX S71103B102
5622Peoples Fin Svc PFIS S711040105
5623Peoples Utd Fin PBCT SO5712704105
5624Peoples-Sidney PPSF T712308204
5625Pep Boys M M &J PBY ON713278109
5626Pepco Hldgs POM ON5713291102
5627Pepsico Inc PEP ON51713448108
5628Perceptron Inc PRCP SO71361F100
5629Peregrine Pharm PPHM SO713661304
5630Peregrine Semi PSMI SO71366R703
5631Perfect World PWRD SO71372U104
5632Perfectenergy PFGY T71372V201
5633Perficient Inc PRFT SO71375U101
5634Performance Spr PSG N71377G100
5635Performant Finl PFMT SO71377E105
5636Pericom Semicon PSEM SO713831105
5637Perion Network PERI SOM78673106
5638Perkinelmer Inc PKI ON5714046109
5639Perma-Fix Envir PESI S714157203
5640Permian Bas Rt PBT ON714236106
5641Pernix Group PRXG T714263209
5642Pernix Theraptc PTX SO71426V108
5643Pernod Ricard PDRDY T714264207
5644Perrigo Co Plc PRGO ON5G97822103
5645Perry Ellis Int PERY SO288853104
5646Pershing Gld Cp PGLC T715302105
5647Pervasip Corp PVSP T715709200
5648Petaquilla Mnrl PTQMF T716013107
5649Petmed Express PETS SO716382106
5650Petrobras Egy PZE ON71646J109
5651Petrobras-Adr C PBR ON71654V408
5652Petrobras-Adr P PBRA ON71654V101
5653Petrochina Adr PTR ON71646E100
5654Petrofac Ltd POFCY T716473103
5655Petrohunter Egy PHUN T71649T104
5656Petroleum & Res PEO ON716549100
5657Petroleum Geo PGSVY T716599105
5658Petrominerals PTRO T716732201
5659Petroquest Engy PQ ON716748108
5660Petsec Engy-Adr PSJEY T715796108
5661Petsmart Inc PETM SO5716768106
5662Pfenex Inc PFNX A717071104
5663Pfizer Inc PFE ON51717081103
5664Pfsweb Inc PFSW SO717098206
5665Pg&E Corp PCG ON569331C108
5666Pgt Inc PGTI SO69336V101
5667Pharma-Bio Serv PBSV T71711N100
5668Pharmacyclics PCYC SO716933106
5669Pharmagen Inc PHRX T71715W106
5670Pharmathene Inc PIP OA71714G102
5671Pharmaxis Ltd PXSLY T71715J105
5672Pharmchem Inc PCHM T717133102
5673Pharmerica Corp PMC ON71714F104
5674Pharming Group PHGUF TN69603145
5675Pharmos Corp PARS T717139307
5676Phh Corp PHH ON693320202
5677Phi Group Inc PHIL T69338D208
5678Phi Inc-Nvt PHIIK S69336T205
5679Phi Inc-Vtg PHII S69336T106
5680Phibro Animal PAHC SO71742Q106
5681Philip Morris PM ON51718172109
5682Philippine Tel PHI ON718252604
5683Phillips 66 PSX ON5718546104
5684Phillips 66 Ptr PSXP ON718549207
5685Phoenix Cmpnies PNX ON71902E604
5686Phoenix Footwea PXFG T71903M209
5687Phoenix Gold PGLD T719068108
5688Phoenix Int Ven PIVN T71907L108
5689Phoenix New Med FENG ON71910C103
5690Phosphate Hldgs PHOS T71922F102
5691Photoelect Corp PECN T719320103
5692Photomedex Inc PHMD SO719358301
5693Photon Technolo PHTO T719378200
5694Photronics Inc PLAB SO719405102
5695Physicians Rlty DOC ON71943U104
5696Pico Holdings PICO SO693366205
5697Piedmont Commty PCBN T72013P108
5698Piedmont Nat Ga PNY ON720186105
5699Piedmont Office PDM ON720190206
5700Pier 1 Imports PIR ON720279108
5701Pike Electric PIKE ON721283109
5702Pilgrim Petrolm PGPM T72147P107
5703Pilgrims Pride PPC SO72147K108
5704Pimco Cp&Inc Op PTY N72201B101
5705Pimco Hif PHK N722014107
5706Pimco St Glb Gv RCS N72200X104
5707Pimco-1-5 Yr Tp STPZ A72201R205
5708Pimco-15+Y Tips LTPZ OA72201R304
5709Ping An Ins Grp PNGAY T72341E304
5710Pingtan Marine PME SG7114V102
5711Pinnacle Bancsh PPBN T72345E102
5712Pinnacle Bcshs PCLB T722903101
5713Pinnacle Bnk Ca PBNK T72346K107
5714Pinnacle Entrtn PNK ON723456109
5715Pinnacle Fin Pt PNFP SO72346Q104
5716Pinnacle Foods PF ON72348P104
5717Pinnacle West PNW ON5723484101
5718Pioneer Bankshs PNBI T723618104
5719Pioneer Egy Svc PES ON723664108
5720Pioneer Nat Res PXD ON5723787107
5721Pioneer Oil&Gas POGS T723826301
5722Pioneer Pwr Sol PPSI S723836300
5723Pioneer Railcor PRRR T723839106
5724Piper Jaffray PJC ON724078100
5725Pitney Bowes In PBI ON5724479100
5726Pivotal Therapt PVTTF T72582E104
5727Pixelworks Inc PXLW SO72581M305
5728Pizza Inn Hldgs PZZI S725846109
5729Plains All Amer PAA ON726503105
5730Plains Gp Hldgs PAGP ON72651A108
5731Plaintree Sys PTEEF T72663E205
5732Planar Systems PLNR SO726900103
5733Planet Payment PLPM SU72603118
5734Plantronics Inc PLT ON727493108
5735Plasmatech Bio ACCPD T72754H109
5736Platform Sp Pr PAH ON72766Q105
5737Platinum Group PLG A72765Q205
5738Platinum Undrwt PTP ONG7127P100
5739Playlogic Entmt PLGC T728127101
5740Plexus Corp PLXS SO729132100
5741Plug Power Inc PLUG SO72919P202
5742Plum Creek Tmbr PCL ON5729251108
5743Plumas Bancorp PLBC S729273102
5744Pluristem Thera PSTI SO72940R102
5745Ply Gem Holding PGEM ON72941W100
5746Pmc-Sierra Inc PMCS SO69344F106
5747Pmfg Inc PMFG SO69345P103
5748Pnc Finl Svc Cp PNC ON5693475105
5749Pnm Resources PNM ON69349H107
5750Poage Bankshrs PBSK S730206109
5751Pocketop Corp PKTO T73035T102
5752Point Blank Sol PBSOQ OT730529104
5753Point.360 PTSX S730507100
5754Pointer Telocat PNTR SM7946T104
5755Points Intl Ltd PCOM SO730843208
5756Polar Wireless BCDI T731036109
5757Polaris Indus PII ON731068102
5758Polonia Bancorp PBCP S73158Q109
5759Polyair Intr Pk PPKZ T731912101
5760Polycom Inc PLCM SO73172K104
5761Polydex Pharmac POLXF T731728200
5762Polymedix Inc PYMXQ T73174C308
5763Polymet Mining PLM A731916102
5764Polyone Corp POL ON73179P106
5765Polypore Intl PPO ON73179V103
5766Polyus Gold Int PLZLY T73180Y203
5767Poniard Pharmac PARD OT732449400
5768Pool Corp POOL SO73278L105
5769Pope & Talbot PTBTQ OT732827100
5770Pope Resources POPE S732857107
5771Popeyes La Ktch PLKI SO732872106
5772Popmail.Com Inc POPM T733167407
5773Popular Inc BPOP SO733174700
5774Porter Bancorp PBIB S736233107
5775Portland Gen El POR ON736508847
5776Portola Pharma PTLA SO737010108
5777Portugal Telcom PT ON737273102
5778Posco-Adr PKX ON693483109
5779Positiveid Corp PSID T73740J308
5780Positron Corp POSC T737397109
5781Post Holdings POST ON737446104
5782Post Pptys Inc PPS ON737464107
5783Postnl Nv-Adr PNLYY T73753A103
5784Postrock Energy PSTR SO737525105
5785Potash Sask POT ON73755L107
5786Potbelly Corp PBPB SO73754Y100
5787Potlatch Corp PCH SO737630103
5788Powell Inds POWL SO739128106
5789Power 3 Medical PWRM T73936A103
5790Power Asset Hld HGKGY T739197200
5791Power Efficienc PEFF T739268209
5792Power Intgratio POWI SO739276103
5793Power Reit PW A73933H101
5794Power Sol Intl PSIX S73933G202
5795Powersecure Int POWR ON73936N105
5796Powerwave Tech PWAVQ OT739363307
5797Pozen Inc POZN SO73941U102
5798Ppg Inds Inc PPG ON5693506107
5799Ppj Enterprise PPJE T69353D307
5800Ppl Corp PPL ON569351T106
5801Pra Group Inc PRAA SO69354N106
5802Pra Health Sci PRAH S69354M108
5803Prana Bio -Adr PRAN SO739727105
5804Praxair Inc PX ON574005P104
5805Precision Auto PACI T74018R105
5806Precision Castp PCP ON5740189105
5807Precision Drill PDS ON74022D308
5808Precision Op/Ma PEYE T740294301
5809Preferred Aptmt APTS A74039L103
5810Preferred Bank PFBC S740367404
5811Preformed Line PLPC S740444104
5812Premd Inc PREMF T74047Y105
5813Premier Allianc PIMO T74047X107
5814Premier Exhibit PRXI SO74051E102
5815Premier Finl Bc PFBI S74050M105
5816Premier Foods PRRFY T74051J200
5817Premier Inc-A PINC SO74051N102
5818Premier Oil-Adr PMOIY T740536107
5819Premier Power PPRW T740566104
5820Premiere Global PGI ON740585104
5821Presidl Rlty -B PDNLB T741004204
5822Pressure Biosci PBIO T74112E109
5823Prestige Brands PBH ON74112D101
5824Pretium Res Inc PVG ON74139C102
5825Prevu Inc PRVU T741390108
5826Prgx Global Inc PRGX SO69357C503
5827Priceline.Com PCLN SO5741503403
5828Pricesmart Inc PSMT SO741511109
5829Prima Biomed PBMD S74154B104
5830Prime Acquis Cp PACQF TG72436101
5831Primeenergy Cp PNRG S74158E104
5832Primerica Inc PRI ON74164M108
5833Primero Mining PPP ON74164W106
5834Primo Water Cp PRMW SO74165N105
5835Primoris Servcs PRIM SO74164F103
5836Primus Guaranty PRSG TG72457107
5837Princeton Natl PNBC T742282106
5838Principal Finl PFG ON574251V102
5839Principal Solar PSWW T74255T103
5840Private Media PRVT T74266R302
5841Privatebancorp PVTB SO742962103
5842Pro Travel Ntwk PTVL T74271A104
5843Pro-Dex Inc -Co PDEX S74265M205
5844Proamerica Bank PMRA T74272W105
5845Proassurance Cp PRA ON74267C106
5846Procera Netwrks PKT SO74269U203
5847Procter & Gambl PG ON51742718109
5848Productivt Tech PRAC T743088106
5849Professnl Div IPDN S74312Y103
5850Profire Energy PFIE SO74316X101
5851Progen Pharmact PGLA TQ7759R100
5852Progenics Pharm PGNX SO743187106
5853Progreen Proprt PGEI T74325P107
5854Progress Softwa PRGS SO743312100
5855Progressive Cor PGR ON5743315103
5856Progressive Gam PGICQ OT74332S201
5857Progressv Waste BIN ON74339G101
5858Proliance Intl PLNTQ T74340R104
5859Prologic Mgmt PRLO T743406100
5860Prologis Inc PLD ON574340W103
5861Promedco Mgmt PMCOQ T74342L105
5862Promotora De In PRISY T74343G204
5863Proofpoint Inc PFPT SO743424103
5864Prophase Labs PRPH SO74345W108
5865Prophotonix Ltd STKR T743465106
5866Proqr Therap PRQR SN71542109
5867Pros Holdings PRO ON74346Y103
5868Prosena Hldg Bv RNA SON71546100
5869Prospect Cap Cp PSEC SO74348T102
5870Prospect Global PGRX T74348X202
5871Prosperity Bcsh PB ON743606105
5872Protalex Inc PRTX T743642209
5873Protalix Biothr PLX OA74365A101
5874Protea Biosci PRGB T74365B109
5875Protective Life PL ON743674103
5876Protein Polymer PPTIQ T743697104
5877Protek Capital PRPM T74370A104
5878Proteon Therapt PRTO S74371L109
5879Proterion Corp PROI T74370Y102
5880Prothena Cp Plc PRTA SOG72800108
5881Protide Pharma PPMD T74371A103
5882Proto Labs Inc PRLB ON743713109
5883Protocall Tech PCLI T74372C108
5884Protosource Cor PSCO T743958407
5885Prourocare Med PUMD T74373C206
5886Provectus Bioph PVCT A74373P108
5887Providence Svc PRSC SO743815102
5888Providence&W Rr PWX S743737108
5889Provident Finl PROV S743868101
5890Providnt Fin Sv PFS ON74386T105
5891Proxim Corp PROXQ OT744283201
5892Proxim Wireless PRXM T744285206
5893Prudential Bcp PBIP S74431A101
5894Prudential Finl PRU ON5744320102
5895Prudential Plc PUK ON74435K204
5896Ps Business Pks PSB ON69360J107
5897Psivida Corp PSDV SO74440J101
5898Psm Holdings PSMH T69364D106
5899Psychemedics Cp PMD S744375205
5900Pt Bank Mandiri PPERY T69367U105
5901Pt Indosat -Adr PTINY OT744383100
5902Ptc Inc PTC SO69370C100
5903Ptc Therapeutic PTCT SO69366J200
5904Public Co Mgmt PCMC T744392101
5905Public Storage PSA ON574460D109
5906Public Sv Entrp PEG ON5744573106
5907Publicis Gp-Adr PUBGY T74463M106
5908Publix Supermkt PUSH T744663105
5909Puda Coal New PUDA OT744674300
5910Pulaski Finl Cp PULB S745548107
5911Pulse Electronc PULS OT74586W205
5912Pulse Network TPNI T74586X203
5913Pulte Group Onc PHM ON5745867101
5914Puma Biotechnlg PBYI ON74587V107
5915Puradyn Filter PFTI T746091107
5916Puramed Biosci PMBS T746094200
5917Pure Bioscience PURE OT74621T209
5918Pure Cycle Corp PCYO SO746228303
5919Puresafe Water PSWS T74624H103
5920Purfumania Hldg PERF S71376C100
5921Putnam High Inc PCF N746779107
5922Putnam Managed PMM N746823103
5923Putnam Mast Int PIM N746909100
5924Putnam Mun Oppo PMO N746922103
5925Putnam Premier PPT N746853100
5926Pvh Corp PVH ON5693656100
5927Pwrsh-Db Agric DBA OA73936B408
5928Pwrsh-Db B Metl DBB OA73936B705
5929Pwrsh-Db Comdty DBC OA73935S105
5930Pwrsh-Db G10 Cu DBV OA73935Y102
5931Pwrsh-Em Svn Dp PCY OA73936T573
5932Pwrsh-Glbl List PSP OA73935X195
5933Pwrsh-India Por PIN OA73935L100
5934Pwrsh-Intl Dvd PID OA73935X716
5935Pwrsh-Pfd Port PGX OA73936T565
5936Pzena Investmnt PZN ON74731Q103
5937Q-Med Inc QMED T747914109
5938Q2 Holdings Inc QTWO ON74736L109
5939Qad Inc QADB SO74727D207
5940Qad Inc-A QADA S74727D306
5941Qc Holdings Inc QCCO S74729T101
5942Qcr Hldgs Inc QCRH S74727A104
5943Qep Company Inc QEPC T74727K102
5944Qep Midstrm Ptr QEPM ON74735R115
5945Qep Resources QEP ON574733V100
5946Qiagen Nv QGEN SON72482107
5947Qihoo 360 Tech QIHU ON74734M109
5948Qiwi Plc-Adr QIWI SO74735M108
5949Qkl Stores Inc QKLS S74732Y303
5950Qlik Technologs QLIK SO74733T105
5951Qlogic Corp QLGC SO747277101
5952Qlt Inc QLTI SO746927102
5953Qnb Cp QNBC T74726N107
5954Qsgi Inc QSGI T74729D106
5955Qsound Labs Inc QSND T74728C307
5956Qts Realty Trst QTS ON74736A103
5957Quad Graphics QUAD ON747301109
5958Quad Systems Cp QSYSQ T74730Q104
5959Quadrant 4 Sys QFOR T74735A104
5960Quaint Oak Bncp QNTO T74732T106
5961Quaker Chemical KWR ON747316107
5962Qualcomm Inc QCOM SO51747525103
5963Quality Distrib QLTY SO74756M102
5964Quality Prods QPDC T747578409
5965Quality Sys QSII SO747582104
5966Qualmark Corp QMRK T747587103
5967Qualstar Corp QBAK S74758R109
5968Qualys Inc QLYS SO74758T303
5969Quanex Bldg Prd NX ON747619104
5970Quanta Services PWR ON574762E102
5971Quantrx Biomed QTXB T74765N109
5972Quantum Cp-Dssg QTM ON747906204
5973Quantum Fuel Sy QTWW SO74765E307
5974Quantum Solar QSPW T74766C102
5975Quaterra Resrcs QTRRF T747952109
5976Quest Diagnostc DGX ON574834L100
5977Quest Rare Mnrl QRM OA74836T101
5978Quest Res Hldg QRHC S74836W104
5979Questar STR ON748356102
5980Questar Assess QUSA T74837A101
5981Quick Med Tech QMDT T74837Q106
5982Quicklogic Corp QUIK SO74837P108
5983Quicksilver Res KWK ON74837R104
5984Quidel Corp QDEL SO74838J101
5985Quiksilver Inc ZQK ON74838C106
5986Quinstreet Inc QNST SO74874Q100
5987Quintiles Trans Q ON74876Y101
5988Qumu Corp QUMU SO749063103
5989Qunar Caymn Ltd QUNR SO74906P104
5990Quotemedia Inc QMCI T749114104
5991Quotient Ltd QTNT SG73268107
5992Rackspace Hostg RAX ON750086100
5993Rada Electronic RADA SM81863116
5994Radcom Ltd RDCM SM81865111
5995Radian Grp Inc RDN ON750236101
5996Radiant Logist RLGT A75025X100
5997Radio One -Cl D ROIAK SO75040P405
5998Radio One Inc ROIA SO75040P108
5999Radioio Inc RAIO T75041A100
6000Radioshack Corp RSH ON750438103
6001Radisys Corp RSYS SO750459109
6002Radius Health RDUS S750469207
6003Radnet Inc RDNT SO750491102
6004Radva Corp RDVA T750610107
6005Radview Softwre RDVWF TM81867109
6006Radware Ltd RDWR SOM81873107
6007Raiffeisen Bank RAIFY T750732109
6008Rainier Pac Fin RPFG T75087U101
6009Rainmaker Sys RMKR T750875304
6010Rait Finl Trust RAS ON749227609
6011Rally Software RALY ON751198102
6012Ralph Lauren Cp RL ON5751212101
6013Rambus Inc RMBS SO750917106
6014Ramco-Gershensn RPT ON751452202
6015Rand Cap Corp RAND S752185108
6016Rand Logistics RLOG S752182105
6017Rand Worldwide RWWI T752246108
6018Randgold Rsrcs GOLD SO752344309
6019Randstad Holdng RANJY T75279Q108
6020Range Resources RRC ON575281A109
6021Rapid Fire Mktg RFMK T75339L206
6022Raptor Pharmact RPTP SO75382F106
6023Rare Element Rs REE OA75381M102
6024Raven Gold Corp RVNG T75421M203
6025Raven Inds Inc RAVN SO754212108
6026Raymond Jas Fin RJF ON754730109
6027Rayonier Adv Mt RYAM ON75508B104
6028Rayonier Inc RYN ON754907103
6029Raytheon Co RTN ON51755111507
6030Rbc Bearings ROLL SO75524B104
6031Rbc Life Scienc RBCL T74926T201
6032Rbs-Ndq100 Trnd TNDQ A78009P143
6033Rci Hospitality RICK SO74934Q108
6034Rcm Tech Inc RCMT SO749360400
6035Rcs Capital Cp RCAP ON74937W102
6036Re/Max Holdings RMAX ON75524W108
6037Reachlocal Inc RLOC SO75525F104
6038Reading Intl RDI SO755408101
6039Real Goods Solr RGSE SO75601N104
6040Reald Inc RLD ON75604L105
6041Realnetworks RNWK SO75605L708
6042Realogy Holding RLGY ON75605Y106
6043Realpage Inc RP SO75606N109
6044Realty Income O ON756109104
6045Receivbl Acquis CSEI T75619P109
6046Receptos Inc RCPT SO756207106
6047Reckitt Bencksr RBGLY T756255204
6048Recon Technolog RCON SG7415M108
6049Recondition Sys RESY T756240305
6050Recro Pharma REPH S75629F109
6051Red Fork Energy RDFEY T756575106
6052Red Hat Inc RHT ON5756577102
6053Red Lion Hotels RLH ON756764106
6054Red Robin Gourm RRGB SO75689M101
6055Redhawk Resrcs RHWKF T75746K106
6056Redhill Bio-Adr RDHL S757468103
6057Rediff.Com -Adr REDF SO757479100
6058Redify Group RDFY T75747A107
6059Redline Prf Prd REDL T75763Q101
6060Redpoint Bio Cp RPBC T757736103
6061Redwood Trust RWT ON758075402
6062Ree Intl Inc REEI T758109102
6063Reed Elsevr-Adr RUK N758205207
6064Reed Elsevr-Nv ENL N758204200
6065Reeds Inc REED OA758338107
6066Regado Biosci RGDO SO75874Q107
6067Regal Beloit RBC ON758750103
6068Regal Entmnt Gp RGC ON758766109
6069Regen Biologies RGBOQ T75884M302
6070Regency Affilts RAFI T758847404
6071Regency Ctrs Cp REG ON758849103
6072Regency Energy RGP ON75885Y107
6073Regeneron Pharm REGN SO575886F107
6074Regenerx Biophm RGRX T75886X108
6075Regenicin Inc RGIN T75887Q102
6076Regent Tech Inc REGT T758905301
6077Regi Us Inc RGUS T758943104
6078Regional Manage RM ON75902K106
6079Regions Finl Cp RF ON57591EP100
6080Regis Corp/Mn RGS ON758932107
6081Regulus Therap RGLS SO75915K101
6082Reinsurance Grp RGA ON759351604
6083Reis Inc REIS S75936P105
6084Reliability Inc RLBY T759903107
6085Reliance Inds RLNIY T759470107
6086Reliance Steel RS ON759509102
6087Reliv Intl Inc RELV S75952R100
6088Relm Wireless RWC OA759525108
6089Relypsa Inc RLYP SO759531106
6090Remark Media MARK S75954W107
6091Remendent Inc REMI T75954T104
6092Remote Dynm Inc RMTD T75962A303
6093Remy Intl Inc REMY S759663107
6094Renaissancere RNR ONG7496G103
6095Renasant Corp RNST SO75970E107
6096Renesola Lt-Adr SOL ON75971T103
6097Renewable Egy EBODF OTG7495T106
6098Renewable Energ REGI SO75972A301
6099Renewal Fuels RNWF T75971P101
6100Renhe Comml Hld RNHEF TG75004104
6101Renovacare Inc RCAR T75988J106
6102Renren Inc-Adr RENN ON759892102
6103Rent-A-Center RCII SO76009N100
6104Rentech Inc RTK SO760112102
6105Rentech Nitrogn RNF ON760113100
6106Rentokil In Plc RTOKY T760125104
6107Rentrak Corp RENT SO760174102
6108Reostar Energy REOS T760259101
6109Repligen RGEN SO759916109
6110Repro Medsystem REPR T759910102
6111Repros Therapeu RPRX SO76028H209
6112Repsol Sa-Adr REPYY OT76026T205
6113Republic Airway RJET SO760276105
6114Republic Bcp Ky RBCAA SO760281204
6115Republic Fst Bc FRBK S760416107
6116Republic Svcs RSG ON5760759100
6117Research Frntrs REFR SO760911107
6118Research Solutn RSSS T761025105
6119Resmed Inc RMD ON761152107
6120Resolute Energy REN ON76116A108
6121Resolute Forest RFP ON76117W109
6122Resonant Inc RESN S76118L102
6123Resource Amer-A REXI SO761195205
6124Resource Capitl RSO ON76120W302
6125Resourcephoenix RPCX T76122L106
6126Resources Cnctn RECN SO76122Q105
6127Response Genetc RGDX S76123U105
6128Response Onclgy ROIX T761232305
6129Response Usa RSPNQ T761235506
6130Restoration Hdw RH ON761283100
6131Restorgenex Cp RESX T76132G105
6132Retail Oppurtun ROIC SO76131N101
6133Retail Pro Inc RTPRQ T76131K107
6134Retail Properts RPAI ON76131V202
6135Retailmenot Inc SALE SO76132B106
6136Retractable Tec RVP A76129W105
6137Retrophin Inc RTRX SO761299106
6138Reunion Indus RUNI T761312107
6139Revance Therap RVNC SO761330109
6140Revelation Mis RELAF TG75456106
6141Revettmining Co RVM OA761505205
6142Revlon Inc-A REV ON761525609
6143Revolution Lt RVLT SO76155G107
6144Revolutions Med RMCP T76154Q106
6145Rewalk Robotics RWLK SM8216Q101
6146Rex American Rs REX N761624105
6147Rex Energy Corp REXX SO761565100
6148Rexahn Pharmact RNN A761640101
6149Rexam Plc-Adr REXMY T761655604
6150Rexford Ind Rty REXR ON76169C100
6151Rexhall Inds REXLQ T761684109
6152Rexnord Corp RXN ON76169B102
6153Reynolds Amer RAI ON5761713106
6154Rf Industries RFIL S749552105
6155Rf Micro Device RFMD SO749941100
6156Rgc Res Inc RGCO S74955L103
6157Rhino Resources RNO ON76218Y103
6158Rice Energy Inc RICE ON762760106
6159Ricebran Tech RIBT S762831204
6160Richardson Elec RELL SO763165107
6161Richmont Mines RIC OA76547T106
6162Ricoh Ltd Adr RICOY T765658307
6163Rigel Pharmctcl RIGL SO766559603
6164Rightscorp Inc RIHT T76658A102
6165Rightside Group NAME S76658B100
6166Rignet Inc RNET SO766582100
6167Ring Energy Inc REI OA76680V108
6168Ringcentral Inc RNG ON76680R206
6169Rino Intl Corp RINO OT766883102
6170Rio Alto Mining RIOM ON76689T104
6171Rio Tinto-Adr RIO ON767204100
6172Risk(George) In RSKIA T767720204
6173Rit Tech Ltd RITT SM8215Q110
6174Ritchie Bros RBA ON767744105
6175Rite Aid Corp RAD ON767754104
6176River Valley Bc RIVR S768475105
6177Riverbed Tech RVBD SO768573107
6178Riverdale Oil&G RVDO T768692105
6179Riverview Bancp RVSB S769397100
6180Riviera Tool Co RIVT T769648106
6181Rli Corp RLI ON749607107
6182Rlj Entertain RLJE S74965F104
6183Rlj Lodging Tr RLJ ON74965L101
6184Rmg Networks RMGN S74966K102
6185Roadhouse Grill GRLL T769725102
6186Roadrunner Tran RRTS ON76973Q105
6187Roberts Realty RPI A769900101
6188Robo Grp Tk Ltd ROBOF TM20330102
6189Robt Half Intl RHI ON5770323103
6190Roche Hldg Ltd RHHBY T771195104
6191Rock Creek Phar RCPI SO772081105
6192Rock Energy Res RCKE T77208P102
6193Rock Ridge Res RRRI T77267T102
6194Rock-Tenn Co RKT ON772739207
6195Rocket Fuel Inc FUEL SO773111109
6196Rocketinfo Inc RKTI T77313T106
6197Rockford Corp ROFO T77316P101
6198Rockport Health RPHL T773816103
6199Rockwell Automt ROK ON5773903109
6200Rockwell Collin COL ON5774341101
6201Rockwell Med RMTI SO774374102
6202Rockwood Hldgs ROC ON774415103
6203Rockwood Natl RNTL T774429104
6204Rocky Brands RCKY S774515100
6205Rocky Mt Choc RMCF S774678403
6206Rofin-Sinar RSTI SO775043102
6207Rogers Comm Clb RCI ON775109200
6208Rogers Corp ROG ON775133101
6209Rohm Co Ltd U-A ROHCY T775376106
6210Roka Biosc Inc ROKA S775431109
6211Rollins Inc ROL ON775711104
6212Rolls Royce Plc RYCEY T775781206
6213Roomlinx Inc RMLX T776382400
6214Roper Inds Inc ROP ON5776696106
6215Rose Rock Midst RRMS ON777149105
6216Rosedale Decor ROSD T777335100
6217Rosetta Genomic ROSG SOM82183126
6218Rosetta Resrcs ROSE SO777779307
6219Rosetta Stone RST ON777780107
6220Ross Stores ROST SO5778296103
6221Rossi Residencl RSRZY T778434209
6222Rostelecom Adr ROSYY OT778529107
6223Roundys Inc RNDY ON779268101
6224Rouse Properts RSE ON779287101
6225Rovi Corp ROVI SO779376102
6226Rowan Cos Plc RDC ONG7665A101
6227Rowe Cos ROWC T779528108
6228Royal Bancsh Pa RBPAA S780081105
6229Royal Bank Cda RY ON780087102
6230Royal Bk Sc-Adr RBS ON780097689
6231Royal Bk Sctlnd RBSPF TG7S86Z172
6232Royal Caribbean RCL ONV7780T103
6233Royal Dtch Sh-A RDSA ON780259206
6234Royal Dtch Sh-B RDSB ON780259107
6235Royal Gold Inc RGLD SO780287108
6236Royal Hawaiian NNUTU T78028T100
6237Royal Olympic ROCLF TV7780Z109
6238Royal Ptt-Adr KKPNY T780641205
6239Royal Standard RYSMF T780919106
6240Royale Energy ROYL SO78074G200
6241Royce Focus Tr FUND S78080N108
6242Royce Otc Micro RMT N780915104
6243Royce Value Tr RVT N780910105
6244Rpc Inc RES ON749660106
6245Rpm Intl Inc RPM ON749685103
6246Rpx Corp RPXC SO74972G103
6247Rrsat Glbl Comm RRST SM8183P102
6248Rsl Comm Ltd RSLCF OTG7702U102
6249Rsp Permian Inc RSPP ON74978Q105
6250Rti Intl Metals RTI ON74973W107
6251Rti Surgical RTIX SO74975N105
6252Rubicon Mnrls RBY OA780911103
6253Rubicon Project RUBI ON78112V102
6254Rubicon Technol RBCN SO78112T107
6255Ruby Tuesday RT ON781182100
6256Ruckus Wireless RKUS ON781220108
6257Rudolph Tech RTEC ON781270103
6258Rush Enterprise RUSHB S781846308
6259Rush Entrprs-A RUSHA SO781846209
6260Russell 2000 RUTX O124835109
6261Ruthigen Inc RTGN S783330103
6262Ruths Hospitlty RUTH SO783332109
6263Rvb Holdngs Ltd RVBHF TM8220U106
6264Rwe Ag -Sp Adr RWEOY T74975E303
6265Rxi Pharmaceut RXII SO74979C303
6266Ryanair Hldgs RYAAY SO783513104
6267Ryder Sys R ON5783549108
6268Ryerson Holding RYI N783754104
6269Ryland Grp Inc RYL ON783764103
6270Ryman Hospitlty RHP ON78377T107
6271S&P 100 OEXX O783790108
6272S&P 500 SPAL O000001172
6273S&P 500 As Rep SPXX O648815108
6274S&P 600 SMLX O12483W100
6275S&P Ind As Rep SPNX U648815900
6276S&P Indl SPIN U000001487
6277S&P Midcap MIDX O03113H100
6278S&T Bancorp Inc STBA SO783859101
6279S&W Seed Co SANW SO785135104
6280Saba Software SABA OT784932600
6281Sabesp -Adr SBS ON20441A102
6282Sabine Rylty Tr SBR N785688102
6283Sabmiller Plc SBMRY T78572M105
6284Sabra Healthcr SBRA SO78573L106
6285Sabre Corp SABR SO78573M104
6286Sadlier(Wiliam) SADL T786327106
6287Saexploratn Hld SAEX S78636X105
6288Safe Bulkers SB ONY7388L103
6289Safe Technolgs SFAZ T786416206
6290Safeguard Sctfc SFE ON786449207
6291Safety Ins Grp SAFT SO78648T100
6292Safeway Inc SWY ON5786514208
6293Safran Sa SAFRY T786584102
6294Saga Comms-Cl A SGA A786598300
6295Sage Group Plc SGPYY T78663S201
6296Sage Therapeutc SAGE S78667J108
6297Sagemark Co Ltd SKCO T78668E108
6298Sagent Pharma SGNT SO786692103
6299Saia Inc SAIA SO78709Y105
6300Saigon Natl Bk SAGN T78709H102
6301Sainsbury(J)Adr JSAIY T466249208
6302Sajan Inc SAJA SO79379T202
6303Saker Aviation SKAS T79380Q106
6304Salem Comm SALM SO794093104
6305Salesforce.Com CRM ON579466L302
6306Salisbury Bancp SAL S795226109
6307Salix Pharm-Ltd SLXP SO795435106
6308Sally Beauty Co SBH ON79546E104
6309Salon Media Grp SLNM T79550B202
6310Sampo Oyj U-Adr SAXPY T79588J102
6311Samson Oil&Gas SSN OA796043107
6312Samsung Ele Ltd SSNLF TY74718100
6313San Joaquin Bcp SJQU T79805E100
6314San Juan Bas Rt SJT ON798241105
6315San Miguel Corp SMGBY T799085501
6316Sanchez Energy SN ON79970Y105
6317Sanchez Prodctn SPP OA79971A106
6318Sancon Resourcs SRRY T79970T106
6319Sanderson Farms SAFM SO800013104
6320Sandisk Corp SNDK SO580004C101
6321Sandrdg Ms T Ii SDR ON80007V106
6322Sandridge Enrgy SD ON80007P307
6323Sandridge Miss SDT ON80007T101
6324Sandridge Permn PER ON80007A102
6325Sands China Ltd SCHYY T80007R105
6326Sandston Corp SDON T800111106
6327Sandstorm Gold SAND OA80013R206
6328Sandvik Ab SDVKY T800212201
6329Sandy Spring SASR SO800363103
6330Sanfilippo Jb&S JBSS S800422107
6331Sangamo Biosci SGMO SO800677106
6332Sanmina Corp SANM SO801056102
6333Sanofi-Aventis SNY ON80105N105
6334Santa Crz Cy Bk SCZC T801827106
6335Santa Fe Financ SFEF T802014100
6336Santa Fe Gold SFEG T80201E108
6337Santander Cnsmr SC ON80283M101
6338Santos Ltd SSLTY T803021708
6339Sanuwave Health SNWV T80303D107
6340Sap Ag Adr SAP ON803054204
6341Sapiens Intl Nv SPNS SON7716A151
6342Sapient Corp SAPE SO803062108
6343Sappi Ltd -Adr SPPJY OT803069202
6344Saratoga Invest SAR N80349A208
6345Saratoga Resrcs SARA A803521103
6346Sarepta Therap SRPT SO803607100
6347Sasol Ltd -Adr SSL ON803866300
6348Satcon Tech Crp SATCQ OT803893403
6349Sauer Energy SENY T804136109
6350Saul Centers BFS N804395101
6351Save World Air ZERO T805147105
6352Sb Financial Gp SBFG S78408D105
6353Sba Comm Corp SBAC SO78388J106
6354Sbi Holdings SBHGF TJ6991H100
6355Sbt Bancorp Ct SBTB T78391C106
6356Sc Holdings Cp SCNG T78409C106
6357Scailex Cp Ltd SCIXF OTM82382108
6358Scana Corp SCG ON580589M102
6359Scanner Tech Cp SCNI T80603Q105
6360Scansource Inc SCSC SO806037107
6361Scanvec-Amiable SVAFF TM8239E101
6362Scheid Vineyard SVIN T806403200
6363Schlumberger Lt SLB ON51806857108
6364Schmitt Ind Inc SMIT S806870200
6365Schneider Elect SBGSY T80687P106
6366Schnitzer Steel SCHN SO806882106
6367Scholastic Corp SCHL SO807066105
6368Schuff Steel Co SHFK T808156103
6369Schulman(A) Inc SHLM SO808194104
6370Schwab(Chas) SCHW ON5808513105
6371Schweitzer-Maud SWM ON808541106
6372Sci Engineered SCIA T78402S108
6373Sciclone Pharma SCLN SO80862K104
6374Science App Int SAIC ON808625107
6375Scient Inc SCNTQ T808649305
6376Scientific Game SGMS SO80874P109
6377Scientific Indu SCND T808757108
6378Scientific Lrng SCIL T808760102
6379Sciquest Inc SQI SO80908T101
6380Scivanta Med Cp SCVM T809120207
6381Scmp Group Ltd SCPXY T78402H102
6382Scope Industrie SCPJ T809163108
6383Scor Adr SCRYY T80917Q106
6384Scorpio Bulkers SALT ONY7546A106
6385Scorpio Tankers STNG ONY7542C106
6386Scotts Mircl-Gr SMG ON810186106
6387Scripps Netwrks SNI ON5811065101
6388Scynexis Inc SCYX S811292101
6389Seaboard Corp SEB A811543107
6390Seabridge Gold SA ON811916105
6391Seachange Intl SEAC SO811699107
6392Seacoast Bkng A SBCF SO811707801
6393Seacoast Commrc SCCB T81170V105
6394Seacor Hldgs CKH ON811904101
6395Seadrill Ltd SDRL ONG7945E105
6396Seadrill Ptnrs SDLP ONY7545W109
6397Seagate Tech STX SO5G7945M107
6398Seahawk Deep SHWK T812015204
6399Sealed Air Corp SEE ON581211K100
6400Sealife Corp SLIF T81213Y108
6401Seanergy Maritm SHIP SY73760129
6402Searchcore Inc SRER T81222V103
6403Sears Canada SRSC S81234D109
6404Sears Hldg Cp SHLD SO812350106
6405Sears Hometown SHOS SO812362101
6406Seaspan Corp SSW ONY75638109
6407Seattle Genetic SGEN SO812578102
6408Seaworld Entert SEAS ON81282V100
6409Seawright Hldgs SWRI T81282T105
6410Sec Natl Finl A SNFCA S814785309
6411Secom Ltd SOMLY T813113206
6412Second Sight Md EYES U81362J100
6413Second St Cap CTON T813630100
6414Securealert Inc SCRA T81373R208
6415Secured Svcs SSVC T813718103
6416Security Bncp SCYT T81377P109
6417Security Bnk Cp SBKCQ T814047106
6418Security Ca Bcp SCAF T81412M103
6419Security Fed Cp SFDL T813903101
6420Sed Intl Hldgs SEDN OT784109209
6421Sedona Corp SDNA T815677109
6422Sei Investments SEIC SO784117103
6423Seibels Bruce SBBG T816006308
6424Seiko Epson Cp SEKEY T81603X108
6425Sekisui Hse Ltd SKHSY T816078307
6426Select Bancorp SLCT S81617L108
6427Select Comfort SCSS SO81616X103
6428Select Income SIR ON81618T100
6429Select Ins Grp SIGI SO816300107
6430Select Medical SEM ON81619Q105
6431Selectica Inc SLTC SO816288203
6432Semgroup Corp-A SEMG ON81663A105
6433Semicon Mfg-Adr SMI ON81663N206
6434Semileds Corp LEDS SO816645105
6435Semler Scientfc SMLR S81684M104
6436Sempra Energy SRE ON5816851109
6437Semtech Corp SMTC SO816850101
6438Seneca Foods-A SENEA S817070501
6439Senior Housing SNH ON81721M109
6440Senomyx Inc SNMX SO81724Q107
6441Sensata Technol ST ONN7902X106
6442Sensient Tech SXT ON81725T100
6443Sentry Tech Crp SKVY T81731K101
6444Sequans Comm SQNS ON817323108
6445Sequenom Inc SQNM SO817337405
6446Sequential Brnd SQBG S817340201
6447Seratosa Inc STOA T81747V109
6448Service Corp In SCI ON817565104
6449Servicemastr Gh SERV ON81761R109
6450Servicenow Inc NOW ON81762P102
6451Servicesource SREV SO81763U100
6452Servisfirst Bcs SFBS S81768T108
6453Servotronics SVT A817732100
6454Ses Solar Inc SESI T78412U101
6455Sesa Sterlt Ltd SSLT ON78413F103
6456Sevcon Inc SEV S81783K108
6457Seven Arts Entm SAPX T81783N508
6458Seven&I Hld-Adr SVNDY T81783H105
6459Seventy Svn Egy SSE ON818097107
6460Severn Bcp Md SVBI S81811M100
6461Sevion Theraptc SVON T81834Q104
6462Sfb Bancorp Inc SFBK T78412C101
6463Sfx Entmt Inc SFXE SO784178303
6464Sgoco Tech Ltd SGOC SG80751103
6465Sgs Sa Adr Swiz SGSOY T818800104
6466Shanda Game-Adr GAME SO81941U105
6467Shandong Luoxin SLUXY T81941V103
6468Shandong Weigao SHWGF TY76810103
6469Shanghai Electr SIELY T81943J108
6470Shanghai Indust SGHIY T81943M101
6471Shanghai Petroc SHI ON82935M109
6472Shangri La Asia SHALY T81942Q103
6473Sharp Corp-Adr SHCAY T819882200
6474Sharps Complian SMED SO820017101
6475Shaw Comms-Cl B SJR ON82028K200
6476Shell Midstream SHLX ON822634101
6477Shenandoah Tele SHEN SO82312B106
6478Shengkai Innov VALV T82321P203
6479Shengtai Pharma SGTI T823214200
6480Sherwin William SHW ON5824348106
6481Sherwood Brands SHDBQ T82437L104
6482Shiloh Inds Inc SHLO SO824543102
6483Shin-Etsu Chem SHECY T824551105
6484Shiner Intl Inc BEST T824568109
6485Shinhan Fin-Adr SHG N824596100
6486Ship Fin Intl SFL ONG81075106
6487Shire Plc-Adr SHPG SO82481R106
6488Shiseido Co-Adr SSDOY T824841407
6489Shizuoka Bk Ltd SHZUY T824882203
6490Shoe Carnival SCVL SO824889109
6491Sholodge Inc LODG T825034101
6492Shopsmith Inc SSMH T825098205
6493Shore Bancshrs SHBI S825107105
6494Shore Community SHRC T825112105
6495Shoretel Inc SHOR SO825211105
6496Shun Tak Hldgs SHTGY T825646102
6497Shutterfly Inc SFLY SO82568P304
6498Shutterstock SSTK ON825690100
6499Si Financial Gp SIFI S78425V104
6500Sibanye Gld-Adr SBGL ON825724206
6501Siebert Finl SIEB S826176109
6502Siemens Ag-Adr SIEGY OT826197501
6503Sientra Inc SIEN S82621J105
6504Sierra Bancorp BSRR SO82620P102
6505Sierra Monitor SRMC T826400103
6506Sierra Vista Bk SVBA T82651B105
6507Sierra Wireless SWIR SO826516106
6508Sifco Inds SIF A826546103
6509Sify Tech Ltd SIFY SO82655M107
6510Siga Tech Inc SIGA SO826917106
6511Sigma Aldrich SIAL SO5826552101
6512Sigma Designs SIGM SO826565103
6513Sigmatron Intl SGMA S82661L101
6514Signal Genetics SGNL S826640104
6515Signature Bank SBNY SO82669G104
6516Signature Eye SEYE T826918104
6517Signature Group SGGH OT82670K102
6518Signet Jewelers SIG ONG81276100
6519Silgan Holdings SLGN SO827048109
6520Silicom Limited SILC SM84116108
6521Silicon Graphic SGI SO82706L108
6522Silicon Image SIMG SO82705T102
6523Silicon Lab Inc SLAB SO826919102
6524Silicon Motion SIMO SO82706C108
6525Siliconware-Adr SPIL SO827084864
6526Silver Bay Rlty SBY ON82735Q102
6527Silver Bull Res SVBL A827458100
6528Silver Eagle Aq EAGL S827694100
6529Silver Spring SSNI ON82817Q103
6530Silver Star Egy SVSE T828234203
6531Silver State Bc SSBXQ T828251108
6532Silver Std Res SSRI SO82823L106
6533Silver Wheaton SLW ON828336107
6534Silvercorp Metl SVM ON82835P103
6535Silvercrest Am SAMG S828359109
6536Silvercrest Min SVLC A828365106
6537Silverstar Hldg SSTRF TG81365101
6538Simclar Inc SIMC T828599100
6539Simmons First A SFNC S828730200
6540Simon Property SPG ON51828806109
6541Simon Worldwide SWWI OT828815100
6542Simplayer.Com SMPLF TM8411K107
6543Simplicity Bcp SMPL S828867101
6544Simpson Mfg Inc SSD ON829073105
6545Sims Group- Adr SMSMY OT829160100
6546Simtrol Inc SMRL T829205202
6547Simulated Envir SMEV T82920N104
6548Simulation Plus SLP S829214105
6549Sina Corp SINA SOG81477104
6550Sinclair Broadc SBGI SO829226109
6551Singapore Tele SGAPY T82929R304
6552Singing Machine SMDM T829322304
6553Single Source SGSP T82932R101
6554Sino Agro Food SIAF T829355106
6555Sino Clean Egy SCEI OT82936G200
6556Sino Gas Intl SGAS T82935T104
6557Sino Land -Adr SNLAY T829344308
6558Sino-Global Shp SINO S82935V109
6559Sinocoking Coal SCOK SO829357102
6560Sinotel Tech Lt SNOXY T829361104
6561Sinovac Biotech SVA SOP8696W104
6562Sirius Xm Hldgs SIRI SO82968B103
6563Sirona Dental SIRO SO82966C103
6564Sito Mobile Ltd SITO T82988R104
6565Siuslaw Finl Gp SFGP T829890102
6566Six Flags Entmt SIX ON83001A102
6567Sixx Holdings SIXX T830135208
6568Sizmek Inc SZMK SO83013P105
6569Sjm Hldgs Ltd SJMHF TY8076V106
6570Sjw Corp SJW N784305104
6571Sk Telecom Co SKM ON78440P108
6572Skechers Usa-A SKX ON830566105
6573Skf Ab SKFRY T784375404
6574Skilled Hlthcr SKH ON83066R107
6575Skinvisible Inc SKVI T830703104
6576Skullcandy Inc SKUL SO83083J104
6577Sky Petroleum SKPI T83083F102
6578Sky Solar Hldgs SKYS S83084J103
6579Sky-Mobi Ltd MOBI SO83084G109
6580Skyepharma Adr SKYEY T830808200
6581Skyline Corp SKY OA830830105
6582Skypeople Fruit SPU SO83086T208
6583Skypostal Ntwrk SKPN T83086M104
6584Skystar Bio-Pha SKBI S830884300
6585Skywest Inc SKYW SO830879102
6586Skyworks Solutn SWKS SO83088M102
6587Sl Green Realty SLG ON78440X101
6588Sl Inds SLI A784413106
6589Slm Corp SLM SO78442P106
6590Sls Intl Inc SLSZQ T784429102
6591Sm Energy Co SM ON78454L100
6592Smack Sportswr SMAK T831609102
6593Smart Card Mktg SMKG T831685102
6594Smart Move Inc SMVE T831920103
6595Smart Technol-A SMT SO83172R108
6596Smart&Final Str SFS N83190B101
6597Smartdisk Corp SMDK T83169Q105
6598Smartheat Inc HEAT OT83172F203
6599Smartone Telecm STTFY T83170W109
6600Smartpros Ltd SPRO S83171G103
6601Smc Entertainmt SMCE T78446R108
6602Smith & Nephew SNN ON83175M205
6603Smith & Wesson SWHC SO831756101
6604Smith (Ao) Corp AOS ON831865209
6605Smith Micro Sof SMSI SO832154108
6606Smith-Midland SMID T832156103
6607Smtc Corp SMTX SO832682207
6608Smtp Inc SMTP S784589202
6609Smucker Jm SJM ON5832696405
6610Snap Interactiv STVI T83303W109
6611Snap-On Inc SNA ON5833034101
6612Sntl Litigtn Tr SNLLZ T78461S106
6613Snyders-Lance LNCE SO833551104
6614Soc Quimica Min SQM ON833635105
6615Societe Genl Fr SCGLY T83364L109
6616Socket Mobile SCKT T83368E200
6617Sodastream Intl SODA SOM9068E105
6618Sodexho-Sa SDXAY T833792104
6619Sofame Technolg SFMGF T833977101
6620Softbank Cp SFTBY T83404D109
6621Softech Inc SOFT T834021206
6622Soho China Ltd SOHOF TG82600100
6623Sohu.Com Inc SOHU SO83408W103
6624Soitec SLOIF TF84138118
6625Solar Capital SLRC SO83413U100
6626Solar Egy Initv SNRY T83416P207
6627Solar Enertech SOEN T834156101
6628Solar Power Inc SOPW T83490A100
6629Solar Senior Cp SUNS S83416M105
6630Solar Thin Film SLTZ T83414A608
6631Solarbrook W&P SLRW T83415P208
6632Solarcity Corp SCTY SO83416T100
6633Solarwinds Inc SWI ON83416B109
6634Solazyme Inc SZYM SO83415T101
6635Solera Holdings SLH ON83421A104
6636Solera Natl Bcp SLRK T83420T104
6637Soligen Tech SGTN T83423G109
6638Soligenix Inc SNGX T834223208
6639Solitario Explr XPL A8342EP107
6640Solo Intl Inc SLIO T83427E209
6641Somerset Trans TLVA T835028101
6642Sona Mobile Hld SNMBQ T83540T109
6643Sonde Resources SOQ A835426206
6644Sonic Automotve SAH ON83545G102
6645Sonic Corp SONC SO835451105
6646Sonic Foundry SOFO SO83545R207
6647Sono Tek Corp SOTK T835483108
6648Sonoco Products SON ON835495102
6649Sonora Res Cp SURE T835658105
6650Sonus Networks SONS SO835916107
6651Sony Corp Adr SNE ON835699307
6652Sony Financial SNYFY T835707100
6653Sophiris Bio In SPHS S83578Q209
6654Sorl Auto Parts SORL SO78461U101
6655Sorrento Therap SRNE S83587F202
6656Sothebys BID ON835898107
6657Sotherly Hotels SOHO S83600C103
6658Soufun Hldg-Adr SFUN ON836034108
6659Sound Financial SFBC S83607A100
6660Sound Hlth Sol SHSO T83607W102
6661Source Capital SOR N836144105
6662Sourcinglink SNET T836171306
6663South Jersey In SJI ON838518108
6664South State Cp SSB SO840441109
6665Southcoast Finl SOCB S84129R100
6666Southcrest Finl SCSG T84129X107
6667Southcross Egy SXE ON84130C100
6668Southeastn Bank SBFC T841584105
6669Southern Banc SRNN T842233108
6670Southern Co SO ON51842587107
6671Southern Copper SCCO ON84265V105
6672Southern Mi Bcp SOMC T84336P103
6673Southfirst Bs SZBI T844271106
6674Southgobi Resrc SGQRF T844375105
6675Southn First Bc SFST S842873101
6676Southn Missouri SMBC S843380106
6677Southn Natl Bcp SONA S843395104
6678Southpeak Intrc SOPK T844649103
6679Southside Bancs SBSI SO84470P109
6680Southwest Air LUV ON5844741108
6681Southwest Bc-Ok OKSB SO844767103
6682Southwest Ga Fn SGB A84502A104
6683Southwest Gas SWX ON844895102
6684Southwestrn Ene SWN ON5845467109
6685Sovran Slf Stor SSS ON84610H108
6686Soyo Group Inc SOYO T84611B100
6687Sp Plus Corp SP SO78469C103
6688Span-America Md SPAN S846396109
6689Spanish Brdcstg SBSA SO846425833
6690Spansion Inc CODE ON84649R200
6691Spar Group Inc SGRP S784933103
6692Spare Backup In SPBU T84650T103
6693Spark Energy SPKE S846511103
6694Spark Networks LOV OA84651P100
6695Spark New Zeald NZTCY OT84652A102
6696Spartan Motors SPAR SO846819100
6697Spartan Nash Co SPTN SO847215100
6698Sparton Corp SPA ON847235108
6699Spatialight Inc SPLT T847248200
6700Spatializer Aud SPZR T84725L309
6701Spdr-Bc Hy Bd JNK OA78464A417
6702Spdr-Bc Intl Tr BWX OA78464A516
6703Spdr-Cons Discr XLY OA81369Y407
6704Spdr-Dj Ind Avg DIA OA78467X109
6705Spdr-Dj W In Re RWX OA78463X863
6706Spdr-Finl Sels XLF OA81369Y605
6707Spdr-Gold Trust GLD OA78463V107
6708Spdr-Matls Sels XLB OA81369Y100
6709Spdr-Nb Muni Bd TFI OA78464A458
6710Spdr-Nb St Mb SHM OA78464A425
6711Spdr-Sp 500 Tr SPY OA78462F103
6712Spdr-Sp Biotech XBI OA78464A870
6713Spdr-Sp Div Etf SDY OA78464A763
6714Spdr-Sp Em Asia GMF OA78463X301
6715Spdr-Sp Em Euro GUR OA78463X608
6716Spdr-Sp Em Latn GML A78463X707
6717Spdr-Sp Met&Min XME OA78464A755
6718Spdr-Util Sels XLU OA81369Y886
6719Special Div Opp SDOI T84740Q101
6720Special Opp Fd SPE N84741T104
6721Spectra Egy Ptr SEP ON84756N109
6722Spectra Energy SE ON5847560109
6723Spectral Diag DIAGF T847574100
6724Spectranetics SPNC SO84760C107
6725Spectrascience SCIE T84760E301
6726Spectre Gaming SGMG T84761G107
6727Spectrum Brands SPB ON84763R101
6728Spectrum Group SPGZ OT84763M201
6729Spectrum Pharma SPPI SO84763A108
6730Speed Commerce SPDC SO84764T106
6731Speedemissions SPMI T84770S209
6732Speedus Corp SPDE T847723202
6733Speedway Motors TRK ON847788106
6734Spendsmart Ntwk SSPC T84832P102
6735Sphere 3D Corp ANY S84841Q109
6736Spherix Inc SPEX S84842R304
6737Spindle Inc SPDL T848543104
6738Spire Corp SPIR T848565107
6739Spirent Plc-Adr SPMYY T84856M209
6740Spirit Aerosys SPR ON848574109
6741Spirit Airlines SAVE SO848577102
6742Spirit Realty SRC ON84860W102
6743Splunk Inc SPLK SO848637104
6744Spok Holdings SPOK SO84863T106
6745Spongetech Dlvy SPNGQ T849109103
6746Sport-Haley Hld SPOR T84917J104
6747Sportsmans Wrhs SPWH SO84920Y106
6748Spot Mobile Int RPID T84921Y204
6749Sprague Resrcs SRLP N849343108
6750Springleaf Hldg LEAF ON85172J101
6751Sprint Corp S ON85207U105
6752Sprouts Fmr Mkt SFM SO85208M102
6753Sps Commerce SPSC SO78463M107
6754Spx Corp SPW ON784635104
6755Spy Inc XSPY T85219W107
6756Square 1 Fin-A SQBK S85223W101
6757Ss&C Technologs SSNC SO78467J100
6758Sse Plc SSEZY T78467K107
6759Ssgi Inc SSGI T78467G106
6760St Joe Co JOE ON790148100
6761St Jude Medical STJ ON5790849103
6762Staar Surgical STAA SO852312305
6763Stadium Entnmnt SEHI T852345107
6764Stag Industrial STAG ON85254J102
6765Stage Stores SSI ON85254C305
6766Stamford Indust SIDGQ OT852685205
6767Stamps.Com Inc STMP SO852857200
6768Stancorp Fnl Cp SFG ON852891100
6769Standard Chartr SCBFF TG84228157
6770Standard Metals SMPR T853616100
6771Standard Motor SMP ON853666105
6772Standard Pac SPF ON85375C101
6773Standard Regist SR N853887206
6774Standex Intl Co SXI ON854231107
6775Stanley B&D Inc SWK ON5854502101
6776Stanley Furn Co STLY S854305208
6777Stans Energy Cp HREEF T854722105
6778Stantec Inc STN N85472N109
6779Staples Inc SPLS SO5855030102
6780Star Buffet STRZ T855086104
6781Star Bulk Carrs SBLK SOY8162K121
6782Star Gas Ptnrs SGU ON85512C105
6783Star Struck Ltd SRSK T855188108
6784Starbucks Corp SBUX SO51855244109
6785Starinvest Grp STIV T85528X101
6786Starpharma Hldg SPHRY T855563102
6787Starrett (Ls) A SCX N855668109
6788Startek Inc SRT ON85569C107
6789Startronix Intl STNX T85568C207
6790Starwood Hotels HOT ON585590A401
6791Starwood Proprt STWD ON85571B105
6792Starwood Waypnt SWAY ON85571W109
6793Starz-Lib Cap-A STRZA SO85571Q102
6794Starz-Lib Cap-B STRZB S85571Q201
6795State Auto Finl STFC SO855707105
6796State Bank Corp SBAZ T856121108
6797State Bank Finl STBZ SO856190103
6798State Investors SIBC S857030100
6799State Natl Cos SNC S85711T305
6800State St Corp STT ON5857477103
6801Stationdigital SDIG T85769Y107
6802Statoil Asa-Adr STO ON85771P102
6803Statsure Diagns SSUR T85771V208
6804Stealthgas Inc GASS SOY81669106
6805Steel Dynamics STLD SO858119100
6806Steel Excel Inc SXCL OT858122203
6807Steel Ptnrs Hld SPLP N85814R107
6808Steelcase Inc SCS ON858155203
6809Steelcloud Inc SCLD T85815M107
6810Stein Mart Inc SMRT SO858375108
6811Steiner Leisure STNR SOP8744Y102
6812Stellar Biotech SBOTF T85855A104
6813Stellus Cap Inv SCM ON858568108
6814Stemcells Inc STEM SO85857R204
6815Stemline Therap STML SO85858C107
6816Sten Corp STEN T85857T101
6817Stepan Co SCL ON858586100
6818Stephan Co(The) SPCO T858603103
6819Stereotaxis Inc STXS SO85916J409
6820Stericycle Inc SRCL SO5858912108
6821Steris Corp STE ON859152100
6822Sterling Bancp STL ON85917A100
6823Sterling Constr STRL SO859241101
6824Steven Madden SHOO SO556269108
6825Stevens Intl-A SVEIA T86024C203
6826Stevia First Cp STVF T86031Q104
6827Stewardship Fin SSFN S860326107
6828Stewart Info Sv STC ON860372101
6829Stifel Finl SF ON860630102
6830Stillwater Mng SWC ON86074Q102
6831Stmicroelectron STM ON861012102
6832Stock Building STCK SO86101X104
6833Stock Yards Bcp SYBT S861025104
6834Stone Energy Cp SGY ON861642106
6835Stonecastle Fnl BANX S861780104
6836Stonegate Bank SGBK S861811107
6837Stonegate Mortg SGM N86181Q300
6838Stonemor Ptnrs STON ON86183Q100
6839Stonepath Group SGRZ T861837102
6840Stoneridge Inc SRI ON86183P102
6841Stora Enso -Adr SEOAY OT86210M106
6842Storage Comp Cp SOSO T86211A101
6843Store Capital STOR U862121100
6844Storm Cat Egy SCUEF T862168101
6845Str Holdings STRI ON78478V100
6846Straight Path STRP OA862578101
6847Strasbaugh Inc STRB T86260A101
6848Strat Petro Ltd SPRL T86267N205
6849Stratasys Ltd SSYS SOM85548101
6850Strategic Globl STBV T862720109
6851Strategic Hotel BEE ON86272T106
6852Stratex Oil&Gas STTX T86280B105
6853Strattec Sec Cp STRT S863111100
6854Stratus Pptys STRS S863167201
6855Straumann SAUHF TH8300N119
6856Strayer Educ STRA SO863236105
6857Streamline Hlth STRM SO86323X106
6858Stryker Corp SYK ON5863667101
6859Student Transpt STB SO86388A108
6860Sturgis Bcp Inc STBI T864087101
6861Sturm Ruger&Co RGR ON864159108
6862Styleclick Inc STYLA T86422L102
6863Subaye Inc SBAY T86428D104
6864Subsea 7 Sa SUBCY OT864323100
6865Suburb Propane SPH ON864482104
6866Sucampo Pharmac SCMP SO864909106
6867Suez Envir U-Ad SZEVY T864691100
6868Suffolk Bcp SUBK S864739107
6869Sugarmade Inc SGMD T865040109
6870Suggestion Box SGTB T865043103
6871Sumitomo Corp SSUMY T865613103
6872Sumitomo-Mitsui SMFG ON86562M209
6873Summer Infant SUMR S865646103
6874Summit Environm SEVT T86606A104
6875Summit Finl Gp SMMF S86606G101
6876Summit Hotel Pr INN ON866082100
6877Summit Midstrm SMLP ON866142102
6878Summit State Bk SSBI S866264203
6879Sun Bancorp/Nj SNBC SO86663B201
6880Sun Cmntys Inc SUI ON866674104
6881Sun Hung Kai Pr SUHJY T86676H302
6882Sun Hung Kai&Co SHGKY T866908205
6883Sun Hydraulics SNHY SO866942105
6884Sun Life Finl SLF ON866796105
6885Suncast Solar SUNC T86721X104
6886Suncoke Energy SXC ON86722A103
6887Suncoke Energy SXCP ON86722Y101
6888Suncor Energy SU ON867224107
6889Sundance Energy SDCJF TQ8796J101
6890Sunedison Inc SUNE ON86732Y109
6891Sunedison Semi SEMI SY8213L102
6892Sunesis Pharma SNSS SO867328601
6893Sungy Mobile GOMO SO86737M100
6894Sunlink Hlth Sy SSY A86737U102
6895Sunoco Logistic SXL ON86764L108
6896Sunoco Lp SUN ON86765K109
6897Sunopta Inc STKL SO8676EP108
6898Sunpower Corp-A SPWR SO867652406
6899Sunrise Telecom SRTI T86769Y105
6900Sunshine Bancrp SBCP S86777J108
6901Sunshine Heart SSH SO86782U106
6902Sunstone Hotel SHO ON867892101
6903Suntech Pwr Hld STPFQ OT86800C104
6904Suntrust Bks STI ON5867914103
6905Sunvesta Inc SVSA T86801L103
6906Sunway Global SUWG T86800G105
6907Sunwest Bank SWBC T86789K309
6908Sunwin Stevia SUWN T86803D109
6909Super Micro Com SMCI SO86800U104
6910Super Nova Rsrc SNRR T86802H101
6911Supercom Ltd SPCB SM87095119
6912Supercond Tech SCON SO867931404
6913Superior Dr Pro SDPI A868153107
6914Superior Energy SPN ON868157108
6915Superior Inds SUP ON868168105
6916Superior Unifrm SGC S868358102
6917Supernus Pharma SUPN SO868459108
6918Supertel Hospit SPPR U86852R108
6919Supervalu Inc SVU ON868536103
6920Support.Com Inc SPRT SO86858W101
6921Supreme Inds -A STS A868607102
6922Surge Component SPRS T868908104
6923Surge Glbl Egy SRGG T86880T209
6924Surgical Care SCAI S86881L106
6925Surgutneftegaz SGTZY T868861204
6926Surmodics SRDX SO868873100
6927Surrey Bancorp SRYB T86888W105
6928Suruga Bk Ltd SUGBY T869007203
6929Susquehanna Bsh SUSQ SO869099101
6930Sussex Bancorp SBBX S869245100
6931Sutor Tech Grp SUTR SO869362103
6932Sutron Corp STRN S869380105
6933Suvanza SUVZ T869551101
6934Svb Finl Gp SIVB SO78486Q101
6935Svenska Celluls SVCBY T869587402
6936Swatch Group Ag SWGAY T870123106
6937Swedbank Ab-Adr SWDBY T870195104
6938Swift Energy Co SFY ON870738101
6939Swift Transport SWFT ON87074U101
6940Swire Pac Adr A SWRAY T870794302
6941Swisher Hygiene SWSH SO870808300
6942Swiss Helvetia SWZ N870875101
6943Swiss Re Ltd SSREY T870886108
6944Swisscom Ag Adr SCMWY T871013108
6945Swk Holdings SWKH OT78501P104
6946Swmx Inc SWMX T785025107
6947Swordfish Finl SWRF T871105201
6948Sws Group Inc SWS ON78503N107
6949Sycamore Entmnt SEGI T871156105
6950Sycamore Ntwks SCMR OT871206405
6951Sykes Entrp Inc SYKE SO871237103
6952Symantec Corp SYMC SO5871503108
6953Symbility Solut ATBEF T87150W104
6954Symetra Finl Cp SYA ON87151Q106
6955Symmetry Medicl SMA ON871546206
6956Synacor Inc SYNC SO871561106
6957Synageva Biophm GEVA SO87159A103
6958Synalloy Corp SYNL S871565107
6959Synaptics Inc SYNA SO87157D109
6960Synchronoss Tec SNCR SO87157B103
6961Synchrony Fin SYF ON87165B103
6962Syncora Holdngs SYCRF OTG8649T109
6963Synergetics Usa SURG SO87160G107
6964Synergy Brands SYBRQ T87159E402
6965Synergy Pharmac SGYP SO871639308
6966Synergy Res Cp SYRG OA87164P103
6967Syneron Med Ltd ELOS SOM87245102
6968Syngenta Ag-Adr SYT ON87160A100
6969Synnex Corp SNX ON87162W100
6970Synopsys Inc SNPS SO871607107
6971Synovics Pharma SYVC T87163M101
6972Synovus Finl Cp SNV ON87161C501
6973Synta Pharmact SNTA SO87162T206
6974Syntel Inc SYNT SO87162H103
6975Synthesis Enrgy SYMX SO871628103
6976Synthetic Biolg SYN A87164U102
6977Synutra Intl SYUT S87164C102
6978Synvista Therap SYNI T87164M100
6979Sypris Solution SYPR SO871655106
6980Syringa Bancorp SGBP T87182V108
6981Sysco Corp SYY ON5871829107
6982Sysorex Global SYRX S87184N203
6983Systemax Inc SYX ON871851101
6984T Bancshares TBNC T872229109
6985T Rowe Price TROW SO574144T108
6986T-Mobile Us Inc TMUS ON872590104
6987T-Rex Oil Inc RNCHD T87281B102
6988T2 Biosystems TTOO S89853L104
6989T3 Motion Inc TTTM T89853X306
6990Tableau Softwar DATA ON87336U105
6991Tahoe Resources TAHO ON873868103
6992Tai Cheung Hldg TAICY T874013105
6993Taipan Resource TAIPF T87402T107
6994Taitron Comp-A TAIT S874028103
6995Taiwan Fund TWN N874036106
6996Taiwan Semi-Adr TSM ON874039100
6997Take-Two Inter TTWO SO874054109
6998Takeda Pharmact TKPYY T874060205
6999Tal Educatn-Adr XRS ON874080104
7000Tal Intl Grp TAL ON874083108
7001Talisman Energy TLM ON87425E103
7002Talk Talk U-Adr TKTCY T87427T108
7003Tallgrass Enrgy TEP ON874697105
7004Talmer Bancorp TLMR SO87482X101
7005Talon Intl Inc TALN T87484F108
7006Taminco Corp TAM ON87509U106
7007Tamino Minerals TINO T87509W102
7008Tandem Diabetes TNDM SO875372104
7009Tandy Brnds Acc TBACQ T875378101
7010Tandy Leather TLF S87538X105
7011Tanger Fact Out SKT ON875465106
7012Tangoe Inc TNGO SO87582Y108
7013Tanzanian Royal TRX OA87600U104
7014Taomee Holdings TAOM ON87600Y106
7015Tapimmune Inc TPIV T876033309
7016Tarena Intl-Adr TEDU S876108101
7017Targa Resources NGLS ON87611X105
7018Targa Resources TRGP ON87612G101
7019Targacept Inc TRGT SO87611R306
7020Target Corp TGT ON5187612E106
7021Targeted Medicl TRGM T876140104
7022Taro Pharma Ind TARO ONM8737E108
7023Taseko Mines Lt TGB OA876511106
7024Taser Intl Inc TASR SO87651B104
7025Tasman Metals TAS A87652B103
7026Tat Tech Ltd TATT SM8740S227
7027Tata Motors-Adr TTM ON876568502
7028Tate & Lyle Adr TATYY T876570607
7029Taubman Centers TCO ON876664103
7030Tauriga Science TAUG T87669X106
7031Taxus Cardium CRXM T876767104
7032Taylor Devices TAYD S877163105
7033Taylor Morrison TMHC ON87724P106
7034Tc Pipelines TCP ON87233Q108
7035Tcf Finl Corp TCB ON872275102
7036Tcp Capital Cp TCPC SO87238Q103
7037Tcp Intl Hldgs TCPI NH84689100
7038Tcw Strat In Fd TSI N872340104
7039Td Ameritrade AMTD ON87236Y108
7040Tdk Corp-Ads TTDKY T872351408
7041Te Connect-Ltd TEL ON5H84989104
7042Team Health Hld TMH ON87817A107
7043Team Inc TISI ON878155100
7044Tearlab Corp TEAR SO878193101
7045Tech Data Corp TECD SO878237106
7046Tech Genl Corp TCGN T878695105
7047Tech Solutions TSCC OT87872T207
7048Technical Comm TCCO S878409101
7049Technicolor TCLRY OT878520204
7050Technip New TKPPY T878546209
7051Technology Mon TMSG T87873L104
7052Techprecision TPCS T878739101
7053Techtarget TTGT S87874R100
7054Techtronic Inds TTNDY T87873R101
7055Teck Resources TCK ON878742204
7056Tecnoglass Inc TGLS SG87264100
7057Teco Energy TE ON5872375100
7058Tecogen Inc TGEN S87876P201
7059Tecumseh Prds TECU SO878895309
7060Teekay Corp TK ONY8564W103
7061Teekay Lng Ptnr TGP ONY8564M105
7062Teekay Offshore TOO ONY8565J101
7063Teekay Tankers TNK ONY8565N102
7064Tefron Ltd TFRFF TM87482119
7065Teijin TINLY T879063204
7066Tejon Ranch TRC ON879080109
7067Tekla Healthcr HQH N87911J103
7068Tekla Life Sci HQL N87911K100
7069Tekmira Pharmac TKMR SO87911B209
7070Teknowledge Cp TEKCQ T878919208
7071Tel Offshore Tr TELOZ T872382106
7072Tel-Instrument TIK A879165207
7073Telecity Gp-Adr TLEIY T87928Y200
7074Telecom Argenti TEO ON879273209
7075Telecom Ita-Adr TI ON87927Y102
7076Telecom Ital-A TIA N87927Y201
7077Telecommun Sys TSYS SO87929J103
7078Teleconnect Inc TLCO T879292209
7079Teledyne Tech TDY ON879360105
7080Telef Brasil Sa VIV ON87936R106
7081Teleflex Inc TFX ON879369106
7082Telefonica S.A. TEF ON879382208
7083Telekom Austria TKAGY T87943Q109
7084Telekomunik-Adr TLK ON715684106
7085Telenav Inc TNAV SO879455103
7086Telenor Asa-Ads TELNY T87944W105
7087Telephone &Data TDS ON879433829
7088Teleplus World TLPEQ T87946Q106
7089Telespectr Wrld TLSW T87951U208
7090Telestone Tech TSTC OT87953J102
7091Teletech Hldgs TTEC SO879939106
7092Teletouch Comms TLLEQ T87951V206
7093Television Brdc TVBCY T879531309
7094Teliasonera-Adr TLSNY T87960M205
7095Telkom S Af-Adr TLKGY T879603108
7096Telkonet Inc TKOI T879604106
7097Telstra Crp-Adr TLSYY T87969N204
7098Telus Corp TU ON87971M103
7099Temecula Vly Bc TMCV OT87972L104
7100Templeton Dr Fd TDF N88018T101
7101Templeton E M EMF ON880191101
7102Templeton Glbl GIM N880198106
7103Templeton Rssa TRF N88022F105
7104Tempur Sealy TPX ON88023U101
7105Tenaga Nasional TNABY T880277108
7106Tenaris Sa-Adr TS ON88031M109
7107Tenax Therapeut TENX SO88032L100
7108Tencent Holding TCEHY T88032Q109
7109Tenet Health THC ON588033G407
7110Tengasco Inc TGC A88033R205
7111Tengion Inc TNGN T88034G208
7112Tennant Co TNC ON880345103
7113Tenneco Inc TEN ON880349105
7114Teradata Corp TDC ON588076W103
7115Teradyne Inc TER ON880770102
7116Teraforce Tech TERA T88077T109
7117Terex Corp TEX ON880779103
7118Ternium Sa-Adr TX ON880890108
7119Terra Egy&Res TEGR T88100A101
7120Terra Inventns TERX T88103B106
7121Terra Nitrogen TNH ON881005201
7122Terra Tech Corp TRTC T88102J100
7123Terraform Power TERP SO88104R100
7124Terreno Realty TRNO ON88146M101
7125Territorial Bcp TBNK S88145X108
7126Terumo Corp U-A TRUMY T88156J105
7127Tesaro Inc TSRO SO881569107
7128Tesco Corp TESO SO88157K101
7129Tesco Plc -Adr TSCDY T881575302
7130Tesla Motors TSLA SO88160R101
7131Tesoro Corp TSO ON5881609101
7132Tesoro Logistic TLLP ON88160T107
7133Tessco Tech Inc TESS S872386107
7134Tessera Tec Inc TSRA SO88164L100
7135Tetra Tech Del TTI ON88162F105
7136Tetra Tech New TTEK SO88162G103
7137Tetralogic Phar TLOG S88165U109
7138Tetraphase Phar TTPH SO88165N105
7139Teucrium Agricl TAGS A88166A706
7140Teva Pharm Adr TEVA ON881624209
7141Texas Cap Bcshs TCBI SO88224Q107
7142Texas Instrs TXN SO51882508104
7143Texas Pac Ltd TPL N882610108
7144Texas Roadhouse TXRH SO882681109
7145Texstar Oil Cp TEXS T88312P102
7146Textainer Group TGH ONG8766E109
7147Textmunication TXHD T883178105
7148Textron Inc TXT ON5883203101
7149Textura Corp TXTR ON883211104
7150Tfs Financial TFSL SO87240R107
7151Tg Therapeutics TGTX SO88322Q108
7152Tgc Industries TGE SO872417308
7153Thai Air Intl-F TAWNF TY8615C114
7154Thai Fund TTF N882904105
7155The Amacore Grp ACGI T022624100
7156The Center For CFWH T15146F109
7157The European Eq EEA N298768102
7158The Washtenw Gp TWHR T941022105
7159The9 Ltd-Adr NCTY SO88337K104
7160Theglobe.Com TGLO OT88335R101
7161Therapeutics Md TXMD OA88338N107
7162Theratechnolgs THERF T88338H100
7163Theravance Bio TBPH SOG8807B106
7164Theravance Inc THRX SO88338T104
7165Therma-Med Inc THRA T88342Q203
7166Thermo Fisher TMO ON5883556102
7167Thermo View Ind THVW T883671505
7168Thermon Group THR ON88362T103
7169Thermwood Corp TOOD T883672305
7170Thestreet.Com TST SO88368Q103
7171Thinspace Tech THNS T88410V100
7172Third Centry Bc TDCB T884120106
7173Third Pt Reinsr TPRE ONG8827U100
7174Thl Credit Inc TCRD SO872438106
7175Thomas Group TGISQ T884402207
7176Thomasville Bcs THVB T884608100
7177Thompson Creek TC ON884768102
7178Thomson Reut-Ts TTRI U884903A05
7179Thomson Reuters TRI ON884903105
7180Thor Inds Inc THO ON885160101
7181Thoratec Corp THOR SO885175307
7182Threshold Pharm THLD SO885807206
7183Tht Heat Transf THTI S886031103
7184Thunder Mtn Gld THMG T886043108
7185Thunderbird Rst THRSF TG88576106
7186Thyssen A G TYEKF TD8398Q119
7187Tianjin Cap Env TCEPY T886303106
7188Tianyin Pharmac TPI OA88630M104
7189Tibco Software TIBX SO88632Q103
7190Tibet Pharmact TBET TG88615102
7191Ticc Capital Cp TICC SO87244T109
7192Tideland Oil&Gs TIDE T886405109
7193Tidelands Bancs TDBK T886374107
7194Tidewater Inc TDW ON886423102
7195Tiffany & Co TIF ON5886547108
7196Tiger Media Inc IDI AG88685105
7197Tiger X Medical CDOM T88677A104
7198Tigerlogic Corp TIGR S8867EQ101
7199Tigrent Inc TIGE T88674J108
7200Tile Shop Hldgs TTS SO88677Q109
7201Tillys Inc TLYS ON886885102
7202Tim Hortons Inc THI ON88706M103
7203Tim Particp-Adr TSU ON88706P205
7204Timberland Banc TSBK S887098101
7205Timberline Rsrc TLR A887133205
7206Time Inc TIME ON887228104
7207Time Warner Cab TWC ON588732J207
7208Time Warner Inc TWX ON51887317303
7209Timios Natl Cp HOMS T88738N103
7210Timken Co TKR ON887389104
7211Timkensteel Cp TMST ON887399103
7212Timmins Gold TGD A88741P103
7213Tingyi Cayman TCYMF TG8878S103
7214Tiptree Finl TIPT S88822Q103
7215Titan Energy Ww TEWI T88828R204
7216Titan Intl Inc TWI ON88830M102
7217Titan Machinery TITN SO88830R101
7218Titan Pharma TTNP OT888314101
7219Tivo Inc TIVO SO888706108
7220Tivus Inc TIVU T888728102
7221Tix Corp TIXC T888733102
7222Tjt Inc AXLE T872538103
7223Tjx Cos Inc New TJX ON5872540109
7224Tlc Vision Corp TLCVF OT872549100
7225Tn-K Energy Grp TNKY T88874W107
7226Tni Biotech TNIB T872608203
7227Tnr Technical TNRK T872595202
7228Tnt Express-Adr TNTEY T87262N109
7229Tofutti Brands TOF A88906B105
7230Tokai Pharmact TKAI S88907J107
7231Tokio Marine Hl TKOMY T889094108
7232Tokyo Electron TOELY T889110102
7233Toll Brothers TOL ON889478103
7234Tompkins Fin Cp TMP A890110109
7235Tongxin Int Ltd TXIC TG8918T103
7236Tonix Pharmact TNXP SO890260201
7237Tootsie Roll TR ON890516107
7238Top Image Sys TISA SM87896102
7239Top Ships Inc TOPS SOY8897Y149
7240Topaz Resources TOPZ T89054W107
7241Tor Minrls Intl TORM S890878309
7242Toray TRYIY T890880206
7243Torch Energy TRRU T891013104
7244Torchlight Egy TRCH S89102U103
7245Torchmark Corp TMK ON5891027104
7246Tornier Nv TRNX SON87237108
7247Toro Co TTC ON891092108
7248Toronto Dom Bnk TD ON891160509
7249Tortoise Egy Ic TYG N89147L100
7250Torvec Inc TOVC T891479107
7251Toshiba Corp TOSYY T891493306
7252Total Contain TCIX T89149T101
7253Total Fina Sa TOT ON89151E109
7254Total Sys Svc TSS ON5891906109
7255Toto Energy Ltd TOEYF TQ91181109
7256Tower Intl Inc TOWR ON891826109
7257Tower Semicond TSEM SOM87915274
7258Towers Watson TW ON891894107
7259Towerstream Cp TWER SO892000100
7260Town Sports Int CLUB SO89214A102
7261Town&Country Fn TWCF T892039108
7262Towne Bancorp TWNE T89213F102
7263Towne Bank TOWN S89214P109
7264Townsqar Media TSQ N892231101
7265Toyota Motor Cp TM ON892331307
7266Tpg Specialty TSLX N87265K102
7267Tpn Hldgs Plc TPNHY T872958103
7268Track Data Corp TRAC T891918120
7269Tractebel -Adr TBLEY T892360108
7270Tractor Supply TSCO SO5892356106
7271Trade St Resid TSRE S89255N203
7272Trailblazer Res TBLZ T89278P102
7273Trans Energy TENG T89323B306
7274Trans World Air TWAIQ OT893349837
7275Trans World Crp TWOC T89336R207
7276Trans World Ent TWMC SO89336Q100
7277Trans-Inds Inc TRNIQ T893239103
7278Trans-Lux TNLX T893247304
7279Trans-Pac Aeros TPAC T89342J108
7280Transact Tech TACT SO892918103
7281Transalta Corp TAC N89346D107
7282Transam Inc Shr TAI N893506105
7283Transatl Petrol TAT OAG89982113
7284Transatlntc Cap TACI T89355W103
7285Transbotics Cp TNSB T893524108
7286Transcat Inc TRNS S893529107
7287Transcda Corp TRP ON89353D107
7288Transcoastal Cp TCEC T89355M105
7289Transcom Wwd -A TRCMY T893545103
7290Transcontl Rlty TCI N893617209
7291Transdigm Group TDG ON893641100
7292Transenterx Inc TRXCD OA89366M201
7293Transgenomic TBIO S89365K305
7294Transglobe Engy TGA SO893662106
7295Transitn Therap TTHI S893716209
7296Transmontn Ptnr TLP ON89376V100
7297Transocean Ltd RIG ON5H8817H100
7298Transocean Ptn RIGP ONY8977Y100
7299Transportadora TGS N893870204
7300Transtech Indus TRTI T893888107
7301Transwitch Corp TXCCQ OT894065309
7302Travelcenters TA ON894174101
7303Travelers Cos TRV ON589417E109
7304Travelport Wwd TVPT ONG9019D104
7305Travelsky Tech TSYHY T89420Y209
7306Travelzoo Inc TZOO SO89421Q205
7307Travis Perkins TVPKF TG90202105
7308Trc Cos TRR ON872625108
7309Treasure St Bk TRSU T894637107
7310Trecora Resrcs TREC ON894648104
7311Tredegar Corp TG ON894650100
7312Tree.Com Inc TREE SO894675107
7313Treecon Rsrcs TCOR T89468R108
7314Treehouse Foods THS ON89469A104
7315Tremor Video TRMR N89484Q100
7316Trend Micro Inc TMICY T89486M206
7317Trevena Inc TRVN S89532E109
7318Trex Company TREX ON89531P105
7319Tri Contl TY ON895436103
7320Tri Pointe Home TPH ON87265H109
7321Tri-S Security TRIS T895578102
7322Tri-State 1St TSOH T895665305
7323Tri-Tech Holdng TRITF TG9103F106
7324Tri-Valley Bank TRVB T895729101
7325Tri-Valley Corp TVLYQ OT895735108
7326Triad Guaranty TGICQ OT895925105
7327Triangle Cap Cp TCAP ON895848109
7328Triangle Petrol TPLM OA89600B201
7329Tribune Co-A TRBAA T896047503
7330Tribune Publshg TPUB ON896082104
7331Tribute Pharma TBUFF T89609J106
7332Trico Bancshrs TCBK S896095106
7333Trilogy Energ TETZF T89620H105
7334Trimas Corp TRS SO896215209
7335Trimble Navigat TRMB SO896239100
7336Trimedyne TMED T896259108
7337Trimel Pharmact TRLPF T896260106
7338Trina Solar Ltd TSL ON89628E104
7339Trinet Group TNET ON896288107
7340Trinity Bank Na TYBT T89641T104
7341Trinity Biotech TRIB SO896438306
7342Trinity Inds In TRN ON896522109
7343Trinseo Sa TSE NL9340P101
7344Trio-Tech Intl TRT A896712205
7345Tripadvisor Inc TRIP SO5896945201
7346Triple P Nv TPPPF TN88795104
7347Triple-S Mgmt-B GTS ON896749108
7348Triplepoint Ven TPVG N89677Y100
7349Triquint Semico TQNT SO89674K103
7350Tristar Wellnes TWSI T89678H106
7351Tristate Cp Hld TSC S89678F100
7352Triumph Apparel TRUA T896787108
7353Triumph Bancorp TBK S89679E300
7354Triumph Grp Inc TGI ON896818101
7355Trivascular Tec TRIV S89685A102
7356Tronox Ltd TROX ONQ9235V101
7357Trovagene Inc TROV SO897238309
7358True Drinks Hld TRUU T897837100
7359Trueblue Inc TBI ON89785X101
7360Truecar Inc TRUE SO89785L107
7361Truett-Hurst THST S897871109
7362Truli Media Grp TRLI T897887105
7363Trulia Inc TRLA ON897888103
7364Trupanion Inc TRUP N898202106
7365Trustco Bk -Ny TRST SO898349105
7366Trustmark Cp TRMK SO898402102
7367Truxton Corp TRUX T89845Y107
7368Trw Automtv Hld TRW ON87264S106
7369Tsakos Egy Navg TNP ONG9108L108
7370Tsingtao Brewry TSGTY T898529102
7371Tsr Inc TSRI S872885207
7372Tss Inc TSSI T87288V101
7373Ttm Technologie TTMI SO87305R109
7374Tubemogul Inc TUBE S898570106
7375Tucows Inc TCX SO898697206
7376Tuesday Morning TUES SO899035505
7377Tullow Oil Plc TUWOY T899415202
7378Tumi Hldgs Inc TUMI ON89969Q104
7379Tuniu Corp-Adr TOUR SO89977P106
7380Tupperware Brnd TUP ON899896104
7381Turkcell Il-Adr TKC ON900111204
7382Turkish Invt Fd TKF N900145103
7383Turquoise Hill TRQ ON900435108
7384Turtle Beach Cp HEAR S900450107
7385Tutor Perini Cp TPC ON901109108
7386Tvc Telecom Inc TVCE T873061105
7387Twenty-First Cf FOX SO90130A200
7388Twenty-Fst Cf-A FOXA SO5190130A101
7389Twin Disc TWIN SO901476101
7390Twitter Inc TWTR ON90184L102
7391Two Harbors Inv TWO ON90187B101
7392Two River Bcp TRCB S90207C105
7393Two Rivers Watr TURV T90207B107
7394Tyco Intl Ltd TYC O5G91442106
7395Tyler Tech Inc TYL ON902252105
7396Tyson Foods A TSN ON5902494103
7397Ubic Inc-Adr UBIC S90346V105
7398Ubiquiti Netwrk UBNT SO90347A100
7399Ubisoft Entertn UBSFY T90348R102
7400Ubs Ag UBS ONH89231338
7401Ucb Sa UCBJF TB93562120
7402Ucp Inc UCP N90265Y106
7403Udr Inc UDR ON902653104
7404Ufp Tech Inc UFPT S902673102
7405Ugi Corp UGI ON902681105
7406Uil Holdings Cp UIL ON902748102
7407Ulta Salon Cosm ULTA SO90384S303
7408Ultimate Life UMLS T903858108
7409Ultimate Softwr ULTI SO90385D107
7410Ultra Clean Hld UCTT SO90385V107
7411Ultra Petro Cp UPL ON903914109
7412Ultragenyx Phar RARE SO90400D108
7413Ultralife Corp ULBI SO903899102
7414Ultrapar Pa-Adr UGP ON90400P101
7415Ultrapetrol Ltd ULTR SOP94398107
7416Ultratech Step UTEK SO904034105
7417Uluru Inc ULUR T90403T209
7418Umami Sus Seafd UMAM T904074101
7419Umb Finl Corp UMBF SO902788108
7420Umbra Appld Tec UATG T90419P100
7421Umc Inc UMCN T902846104
7422Umeworld Lid UMEWF TG9160X107
7423Umh Properties UMH ON903002103
7424Umpqua Hldgs Cp UMPQ SO904214103
7425Under Armour-A UA ON5904311107
7426Uni-Pixel Inc UNXL SO904572203
7427Unicapital Corp UCPC OT90459D108
7428Unico Amer Corp UNAM S904607108
7429Unifi Inc UFI ON904677200
7430Unifirst Corp UNF ON904708104
7431Unigene Laborat UGNEQ T904753100
7432Unilever N V UN ON904784709
7433Unilever Plc UL ON904767704
7434Unilife Corp UNIS SO90478E103
7435Unimark Group UNMG T904789104
7436Union Bankshars UBSH SO90539J109
7437Union Bksh Vt UNB S905400107
7438Union Dentl Hld UDHI T90653R101
7439Union Pac Corp UNP ON51907818108
7440Uniqure Bv QURE SN90064101
7441Unisys UIS ON909214306
7442Unit Corp UNT ON909218109
7443United Amer Bnk UABK T90933S101
7444United Capital UCAP T909912107
7445United Comnt Bc UCBA S90984R101
7446United Cont Hld UAL ON910047109
7447United Fin Bcp UBNK SO910304104
7448United Fire Grp UFCS SO910340108
7449United Guardian UG S910571108
7450United Res Hldg URHG T91137R105
7451United Sec Bcsh UBFO S911460103
7452Unitedhealth Gp UNH ON5191324P102
7453Unitek Global UNTKQ T91324T302
7454Unitil Corp UTL N913259107
7455Unitronix Corp UTRX T913287108
7456Unity Bancorp UNTY S913290102
7457Universal Entmt UETMF TJ94303104
7458University Bcp UNIB T914090105
7459Univest Corp Pa UVSP S915271100
7460Univl American UAM ON91338E101
7461Univl Corp -Va UVV ON913456109
7462Univl Detectn UNDT T913459301
7463Univl Display OLED SO91347P105
7464Univl Electrs UEIC SO913483103
7465Univl Energy Cp UVSE T91349R208
7466Univl Fst Prods UFPI SO913543104
7467Univl Hlth Rlty UHT ON91359E105
7468Univl Hlth Svcs UHS ON5913903100
7469Univl Insur Hld UVE ON91359V107
7470Univl Mfg Co UFMG T913708103
7471Univl Power Grp UPGI T913788105
7472Univl Sec Instr UUU A913821302
7473Univl Tech Inst UTI ON913915104
7474Univl Truckload UACL S91388P105
7475Univty Gen Hlth UGHS T914270103
7476Unr Holdings UNRH T903115103
7477Unum Group UNM ON591529Y106
7478Unvl Stainless USAP S913837100
7479Unwired Planet UPIP SO91531F103
7480Upland Software UPLD S91544A109
7481Upm-Kymmene Adr UPMKY T915436109
7482Uqm Tech Inc UQM OA903213106
7483Ur-Energy Inc URG A91688R108
7484Uranerz Energy URZ OA91688T104
7485Uranium Energy UEC OA916896103
7486Uranium Res Inc URRE SO916901606
7487Urban Outfitter URBN SO5917047102
7488Urologix Inc ULGX OT917273104
7489Uroplasty Inc UPI SO917277204
7490Urstadt Biddl-A UBA ON917286205
7491Urstadt Biddle UBP N917286106
7492Us Aerospace USAE T90345G109
7493Us Antimony Cp UAMY OA911549103
7494Us Auto Parts PRTS S90343C100
7495Us Automotive USAM T90332B204
7496Us Bancorp USB ON51902973304
7497Us Cellular USM ON911684108
7498Us Concrete Inc USCR SO90333L201
7499Us Dataworks UDWK T91729G509
7500Us Ecology Inc ECOL SO91732J102
7501Us Energy Cp-Wy USEG SO911805109
7502Us Geothermal HTM A90338S102
7503Us Glbl Nanospc USGA T91729J107
7504Us Global Invs GROW SO902952100
7505Us Lime&Mineral USLM S911922102
7506Us Liquids Inc USLQ T902974104
7507Us Physical Thr USPH ON90337L108
7508Us Silica Holdi SLCA ON90346E103
7509Us-Oil Fund Lp USO OA91232N108
7510Usa Bank USBK T903299105
7511Usa Compression USAC ON90290N109
7512Usa Synthetic USFC T90290C103
7513Usa Tech Inc USAT S90328S500
7514Usa Truck Inc USAK S902925106
7515Usana Hlth Sci USNA ON90328M107
7516Usd Partners USDP N903318103
7517Usdata Corp USDC T917294308
7518Usell.Com Inc USEL T917296204
7519Usg Corp USG ON903293405
7520Usiminas Sa-Adr USNZY T917302200
7521Usmart Mobile UMDI T91733Y108
7522Usmd Holdings USMD S903313104
7523Usspi Media Inc USPI T903375103
7524Utah Med Prod UTMD SO917488108
7525Utd Amer Health UAHC T90934C105
7526Utd Bancorp -Oh UBCP S909911109
7527Utd Bankshares UBSI SO909907107
7528Utd Bcsh Inc-Oh UBOH S909458101
7529Utd Cannabis Cp CNAB T909747107
7530Utd Cmnty Bk/Ga UCBI SO90984P303
7531Utd Comm Fin Cp UCFC S909839102
7532Utd Development UDF S910187103
7533Utd Insurance UIHC SO910710102
7534Utd Microelectr UMC ON910873405
7535Utd Natural Fds UNFI SO911163103
7536Utd Online Inc UNTD SO911268209
7537Utd Overseas Bk UOVEY T911271302
7538Utd Parcel Srvc UPS ON51911312106
7539Utd Rentals Inc URI ON5911363109
7540Utd Secrty Bcsh USBI S911459105
7541Utd States Stl X ON912909108
7542Utd Stationers USTR SO913004107
7543Utd Techs Corp UTX ON51913017109
7544Utd Tenn Bnkshs UNTN T91307P202
7545Utd Therapeutic UTHR SO91307C102
7546Utd Treatmt Ctr UTRM T913106100
7547Utd Utils-Adr UUGRY T91311E102
7548Utg Inc UTGN T90342M109
7549Uti Worldwide UTIW SOG87210103
7550Utstarcom Hldgs UTSI SOG9310A114
7551V F Corp VFC ON5918204108
7552V Media Corp CMDI T91830A102
7553Vaalco Energy EGY ON91851C201
7554Vail Resorts MTN ON91879Q109
7555Vale Sa VALE ON91912E105
7556Valeant Pharma VRX ON91911K102
7557Valeo Sa-Adr VLEEY T919134304
7558Valero Egy Ptnr VLP ON91914J102
7559Valero Energy VLO ON591913Y100
7560Valhi Inc VHI ON918905100
7561Validian Corp VLDI T91915P107
7562Validus Holding VR ONG9319H102
7563Valley Commerce VCBP T919518100
7564Valley Finl Cp VYFC S919629105
7565Valley Natl Bcp VLY ON919794107
7566Valley Systems VSLC T920135100
7567Vallourec Sa VLOWY T92023R308
7568Valmont Inds VMI ON920253101
7569Valspar Corp VAL ON920355104
7570Value Line VALU S920437100
7571Valuerich Inc VRCH T92046V104
7572Vanda Pharmact VNDA SO921659108
7573Vangd-Ftse Em VWO OA922042858
7574Vanguard Naturl VNR SO92205F106
7575Vantage Drillng VTG AG93205113
7576Vantiv Inc-A VNTV ON92210H105
7577Vapor Corp VPCO SO922099205
7578Vaporbrands Int VAPR T922105101
7579Varian Medical VAR ON592220P105
7580Varitronix Intl VARXY T92224Q109
7581Varonis Systems VRNS S922280102
7582Vasamed Inc VSMD T92834L102
7583Vasco Data Sec VDSI SO92230Y104
7584Vascular Biognc VBLT SM96883109
7585Vascular Solutn VASC SO92231M109
7586Vasomedical Inc VASO T922321104
7587Vbi Vaccines VBIV S91790E102
7588Vca Inc WOOF SO918194101
7589Vcampus Corp VCMP T92240C308
7590Vector Grp Ltd VGR ON92240M108
7591Vectren Corp VVC ON92240G101
7592Vectrus Inc VEC N92242T101
7593Veeco Instrs-De VECO SO922417100
7594Veeva Systems-A VEEV ON922475108
7595Velocity Portfl VPGI T92257E304
7596Velti Plc VELTF OTG93285107
7597Venaxis Inc APPY SO92262A107
7598Ventas Inc VTR ON592276F100
7599Veolia Environ VE ON92334N103
7600Vera Bradley VRA SO92335C106
7601Veracyte Inc VCYT S92337F107
7602Verastem Inc VSTM S92337C104
7603Verdant Brand VERD T923366207
7604Verifone Systms PAY ON92342Y109
7605Verify Smart Cp VSMR T92346H102
7606Verint Systems VRNT SO92343X100
7607Verisante Tech VRSEF T92346G104
7608Verisign Inc VRSN SO592343E102
7609Verisk Analytic VRSK SO92345Y106
7610Veritec Inc VRTC T923437305
7611Veriteq Corp VTEQ OT923449102
7612Veritex Hldgs VBTX S923451108
7613Veritiv Corp VRTV ON923454102
7614Verizon Comm VZ ON5192343V104
7615Vermilion Egy VET ON923725105
7616Vermillion Inc VRML SO92407M206
7617Vernalis Plc VNLPY T92431M206
7618Versar Inc VSR OA925297103
7619Versartis Inc VSAR S92529L102
7620Verso Paper Cp VRS ON92531L108
7621Versus Technolo VSTI T925313108
7622Vertex Energy VTNR SO92534K107
7623Vertex Pharm VRTX SO592532F100
7624Vertical Commun VRCC OT924914104
7625Vestas Wind Sys VWDRY T925458101
7626Vestin Realty VRTA S925490104
7627Vestin Realtyii VRTB S92549X300
7628Vg Life Sci Inc VGLS T91822T101
7629Vhgi Holdings VHGI T918231101
7630Via Pharmaceut VIAP T92554T103
7631Viacom Inc-A VIA SO92553P102
7632Viacom Inc-B VIAB SO592553P201
7633Viad Corp VVI ON92552R406
7634Viasat Inc VSAT SO92552V100
7635Viaspace Inc VSPC T92554W106
7636Viasystems Grp VIAS S92553H803
7637Vical Inc VICL SO925602104
7638Vicon Inds VII A925811101
7639Vicor Corp VICR SO925815102
7640Vicor Technolog VCRT T92581N103
7641Vidaroo Corp VIDA T926533100
7642Video Display VIDE S926555103
7643Video River Net NIHK T92656A101
7644Vie Finl Grp VIFI T92660P300
7645Vienna Intl Ap VIAAY T926628108
7646Viewcast.Com VCST T926713108
7647Viewpoint Finl VPFG SO92672A101
7648Viewtran Group VIEW SOG9363W104
7649Viggle Inc VGGL S92672V204
7650Village Bk&Tr VBFC S92705T200
7651Village Sprmkt VLGEA S927107409
7652Vimicro Int-Ads VIMC SO92718N109
7653Vimpelcom Ltd VIP SO92719A106
7654Vina Concha-Adr VCO N927191106
7655Vince Holdng Cp VNCE ON92719W108
7656Vinci Sa-Adr VCISY T927320101
7657Violin Memory VMEM ON92763A101
7658Vioquest Pharma VOQP T927625202
7659Viper Energy VNOM SO92763M105
7660Viper Networks VPER T92762R105
7661Vipers-Financl VFH OA92204A405
7662Vipers-Reit VNQ OA922908553
7663Vipers-Tot Stk VTI OA922908769
7664Vipshop Holdngs VIPS ON92763W103
7665Viralytics Ltd VRACY T92764P107
7666Virco Mfg VIRC S927651109
7667Virgin America VA S92765X208
7668Virnetx Holding VHC OA92823T108
7669Virtra Systems VTSI T92827K103
7670Virtual Piggy VPIG T92828V108
7671Virtualscopics VSCP S928269208
7672Virtus Investmt VRTS SO92828Q109
7673Virtusa Corp VRTU SO92827P102
7674Visa Inc-A V ON5192826C839
7675Vishay Intertec VSH ON928298108
7676Vishay Precisn VPG ON92835K103
7677Vision Industrs VIICQ T92835C101
7678Vision-Sciences VSCI S927912105
7679Visionchina Mda VISN SO92833U202
7680Vista Gold Corp VGZ OA927926303
7681Visteon Corp VC ON92839U206
7682Visual Mgmt Sys VMSYQ T92845K101
7683Visualant Inc VSUL T928449107
7684Vitae Pharm Inc VTAE S92847N103
7685Vital Therapies VTL S92847R104
7686Vitamin Shoppe VSI ON92849E101
7687Vitesse Semicon VTSS SO928497304
7688Vitro Diagnosti VODG T928501303
7689Vivendi-Adr VIVHY T92852T201
7690Viveve Medical VIVMF OT92852W105
7691Vivint Solar VSLR ON92854Q106
7692Vivus Inc VVUS SO928551100
7693Vmware Inc-A VMW ON928563402
7694Voc Energy Trst VOC ON91829B103
7695Vocera Comm Inc VCRA ON92857F107
7696Vodafone Gp Plc VOD SO92857W308
7697Volcan Holdings VOHO T92863M104
7698Volcano Corp VOLC SO928645100
7699Volitionrx Ltd VNRX T928661107
7700Volkswagen-Adr VLKAY T928662303
7701Volt Info Sci VISI OA928703107
7702Voltari Corp VLTC SO92870X309
7703Volvo Ab Adr B VOLVY OT928856400
7704Vonage Holdings VG ON92886T201
7705Vornado Rlty Tr VNO ON5929042109
7706Voxeljet Ag-Adr VJET ON92912L107
7707Voxx Intl Cp VOXX SO91829F104
7708Voya Financial VOYA ON929089100
7709Vringo Inc VRNG SO92911N104
7710Vsb Bancorp Inc VSBN T917927105
7711Vse Corp VSEC S918284100
7712Vtech Hldgs Ltd VTKHY U928929108
7713Vtti Egy Ptnrs VTTI ONY9384M101
7714Vu1 Corp VUOC T929212207
7715Vulcan Intl Cor VULC T929136109
7716Vulcan Matls Co VMC ON5929160109
7717Vuzix Corp VUZI T92921W300
7718Vwr Corp VWR SO91843L103
7719Vydrotech Inc VYDR T92921Y108
7720Vzillion Inc VZIL T92927Q109
7721W Technologies WTCG T92934S403
7722W&T Offshore WTI ON92922P106
7723W2 Energy Inc WTWO T92934U309
7724Wabash National WNC ON929566107
7725Wabco Holdings WBC ON92927K102
7726Wabtech WAB ON929740108
7727Wacker Chem Ag WKCMY T929805109
7728Wacoal Corp -A WACLY T930004205
7729Waddell&Reed -A WDR ON930059100
7730Wafergen Biosys WGBS S93041P308
7731Wageworks Inc WAGE ON930427109
7732Wal-Mart Mx-Adr WMMVY T93114W107
7733Wal-Mart Stores WMT ON51931142103
7734Walgreen Co WAG ON51931422109
7735Walker & Dunlop WD ON93148P102
7736Walker Finl Cp WLKF T93163V109
7737Walking Co Hldg WALK T932036106
7738Walter Energy WLT ON93317Q105
7739Walter Inv Mgmt WAC ON93317W102
7740Wanderport Corp WDRP T93369T106
7741Want Want China WWNTY T93370R107
7742Warp 9 Inc WNYN T934639204
7743Warren Rsrcs WRES SO93564A100
7744Wash Fedl Inc WAFD SO938824109
7745Wash Tr Bancorp WASH S940610108
7746Washingtn Prime WPG ON939647103
7747Washington Reit WRE ON939653101
7748Washingtonfirst WFBI S940730104
7749Waste Connction WCN ON941053100
7750Waste Mgmt-New WM ON594106L109
7751Watchit Media WMDA OT94110U103
7752Waters Corp WAT ON5941848103
7753Waterside Cap WSCC T941872103
7754Waterstone Finl WSBF SO94188P101
7755Watsco Inc WSO ON942622200
7756Watsco Inc-Cl B WSOB N942622101
7757Watts Water Tec WTS ON942749102
7758Wausau Paper Cp WPP ON943315101
7759Wave Systems -A WAVX SO943526400
7760Wave2Wave Comm WAV A94354D106
7761Waxman Inds WXMN T944124502
7762Wayfair Inc W ON94419L101
7763Wayne Svgs Bcsh WAYN S94624Q101
7764Wayside Tech Gp WSTG S946760105
7765Wci Communities WCIC N92923C807
7766Wd 40 Co WDFC SO929236107
7767Weatherford Int WFT ONG48833100
7768Web.Com Group WWWW SO94733A104
7769Webb Interact WEBB T94748P104
7770Webco Inds Inc WEBC T947621207
7771Webmd Health Cp WBMD SO94770V102
7772Webster City Fd WCFB T947692109
7773Webster Finl Cp WBS ON947890109
7774Webzen Inc-Adr WZENY OT94846M102
7775Wegener Corp WGNR T948585104
7776Weibo Corp Ads WB SO948596101
7777Weichai Power WEICY T948597109
7778Weida Comm Inc WDACQ T948599105
7779Weight Watchers WTW ON948626106
7780Weingarten Rlty WRI ON948741103
7781Weis Mkts Inc WMK N948849104
7782Wellcare Health WCG ON94946T106
7783Wellpoint Inc WLP ON594973V107
7784Wellquest Medic WEQL T94973Q108
7785Wells Fargo-New WFC ON51949746101
7786Wells Finl Corp WEFP T949759203
7787Wendys Co/The WEN SO95058W100
7788Werner Entrprs WERN SO950755108
7789Wesbanco Inc WSBC SO950810101
7790Wesco Aircraft WAIR ON950814103
7791Wesco Intl Inc WCC ON95082P105
7792West Bancorp WTBA S95123P106
7793West Canyon Egy WCYN T951736206
7794West Corp WSTC SO952355204
7795West Cst Entmt WCEC T952182103
7796West Marine Inc WMAR SO954235107
7797West Pharm Svc WST ON955306105
7798West Shore Bank WSSH T955809108
7799Westaim Corp WEDXF T956909303
7800Westamer Bancp WABC SO957090103
7801Westamerica Cp WACC T95709H304
7802Westar Energy WR ON95709T100
7803Westbury Bancrp WBB S95727P106
7804Westechcapital WTEC T957533102
7805Westell Tech-A WSTL SO957541105
7806Western Allianc WAL ON957638109
7807Western Asset PAI N95766T100
7808Western Ast Mtg WMC ON95790D105
7809Western Copper WRN A95805V108
7810Western Digital WDC SO5958102105
7811Western Egy Svc WEEEF T958159303
7812Western Gas Ep WGP ON95825R103
7813Western Gas Ptr WES ON958254104
7814Western Metals WTLC OT958619108
7815Western Ref Log WNRL ON95931Q205
7816Western Refing WNR ON959319104
7817Western Union WU ON5959802109
7818Westfield Finl WFD SO96008P104
7819Westfield Group WFGPY T960224103
7820Westlake Chem WLK ON960413102
7821Westlake Chemcl WLKP ON960417103
7822Westmoreland Co WLB SO960878106
7823Westn Ast Em Mk EMD N95766E103
7824Westn Ast Gl Pr GDF N95766G108
7825Westn Ast Mgd H MHY N95766L107
7826Westn Ast Mgd M MMU N95766M105
7827Westn Ast Mn Fd MNP N95766P108
7828Westn Ast Muni MHF N95766N103
7829Westn Ast Wldwd SBW N957668106
7830Weston George WNGRF T961148509
7831Westpac Bk Adr WBK N961214301
7832Westport Innov WPRT SO960908309
7833Westwood Hldgs WHG N961765104
7834Wet Seal Inc -A WTSL SO961840105
7835Wex Inc WEX ON96208T104
7836Weyco Group WEYS S962149100
7837Weyerhaeuser Co WY ON5962166104
7838Wgl Hldgs Inc WGL ON92924F106
7839Wheeler Reit WHLR S963025101
7840Where Food Cfi WFCF T96327X101
7841Wherevertv Brdc TVTV T96328X100
7842Whirlpool Corp WHR ON5963320106
7843Whistler Blckmb WSBHF T96336D104
7844White Energy Co WECFY T963802103
7845White Mtn Ins WTM NG9618E107
7846Whitehorse Finl WHF S96524V106
7847Whitemark Homes WTMK T96536P105
7848Whitestone Reit WSR ON966084204
7849Whitewave Foods WWAV ON966244105
7850Whiting Petrolm WLL ON966387102
7851Whiting Usa Tr WHZ ON966388100
7852Whiting Usa Trs WHX ON966389108
7853Whole Foods Mkt WFM SO5966837106
7854Wholehealth Prd GWPC T96684G105
7855Wi-Lan Inc WILN SO928972108
7856Wi-Tron Inc WTRO T96684U104
7857Widepoint Corp WYY A967590100
7858Wiley (John) A JWA ON968223206
7859Wiley (John)-B JWB N968223305
7860Wilhelmina Intl WHLM SO968235200
7861Willamette Vall WVVI S969136100
7862Willbros Group WG ON969203108
7863Willdan Group WLDN S96924N100
7864William Demant WILYY T96926A106
7865William Lyon Hm WLH ON552074700
7866Williams Cos WMB ON5969457100
7867Williams Inds WMSI T969493204
7868Williams Ptnrs WPZ ON96950F104
7869Williams(C)Engy CWEI N969490101
7870Williams-Sonoma WSM ON969904101
7871Willis Gp Hldgs WSH ONG96666105
7872Willis Lease WLFC S970646105
7873Williston Hldg WHCA T97068P109
7874Wilmar Intl Ltd WLMIY T971433107
7875Wilshire 5000 WLSH U000001149
7876Wilshire Bcp WIBC SO97186T108
7877Wilshire Entrp WLSE T971889209
7878Wind Egy Amer WNEA T973146103
7879Windstream Hldg WIN SO597382A101
7880Wing Hang -Adr WGHGY T974112104
7881Winland Elec WELX T974241101
7882Winmark Corp WINA S974250102
7883Winmill & Co WNMLA T974259103
7884Winnebago WGO ON974637100
7885Winter Sports WSPS T976072306
7886Winthrop Realty FUR ON976391300
7887Wintrust Finl WTFC SO97650W108
7888Wipro Ltd-Adr WIT ON97651M109
7889Wireless Tel Gp WTT OA976524108
7890Wireless Xcess WIRX T97652L100
7891Wisc Energy Cp WEC ON5976657106
7892Wisdmtr-Cc Eq CCXE A97717W752
7893Wisdmtr-Deifa F DWM A97717W703
7894Wisdmtr-Em Eq I DEM OA97717W315
7895Wisdmtr-Euro Fd EU OA97717W174
7896Wisdmtr-G Nat R GNAT A97717W711
7897Wisdmtr-G-Us Ut DBU A97717W653
7898Wisdomtree Inv WETF SO97717P104
7899Wix.Com Ltd WIX SOM98068105
7900Wns Hldgs-Adr WNS ON92932M101
7901Wolford Ag Adr WLFDY T977819101
7902Wolseley -Adr WOSYY T977868306
7903Wolters Kluwer WTKWY T977874205
7904Wolverine World WWW ON978097103
7905Womens Golf Unl WGLF T97815W100
7906Woodside Pete WOPEY T980228308
7907Woodstock Hldgs WSFL T980333108
7908Woodward Inc WWD SO980745103
7909Woori Bank WF U98105T104
7910Workday Inc-A WDAY ON98138H101
7911World Acceptanc WRLD SO981419104
7912World Access WAXS OT98141A101
7913World Energy Sl XWES S98145W208
7914World Fuel Svcs INT ON981475106
7915World Gamng-Adr WGMGY T98147M109
7916World Hlth Altr WHAIQ T98147T104
7917World Point Ter WPT N98159G107
7918World Wrestling WWE ON98156Q108
7919Worley Parsons WYGPY T98161Q101
7920Worthington Ind WOR ON981811102
7921Wowjoint Hldgs BWOWF TG9796W101
7922Wp Carey Inc WPC ON92936U109
7923Wpcs Intl Inc WPCS S92931L302
7924Wpp Plc WPPGY SO92937A102
7925Wpx Energy Inc WPX ON98212B103
7926Wqn Inc WQNI T92932C103
7927Wright Investor WISH T982345100
7928Wright Medical WMGI SO98235T107
7929Wrld Survl Grp WSGI OT98157K100
7930Wsb Finl Gp Inc WSFGQ T92933E108
7931Wsfs Finl Corp WSFS S929328102
7932Wsi Industries WSCI S92932Q102
7933Wsp Holding-Adr WSHLY T92934F203
7934Wuhan Generl Gp WUHN T982569105
7935Wuxi Pharmatech WX ON929352102
7936Wvs Financial C WVFC S929358109
7937Ww Energy Inc WWNG T929367100
7938Wwa Group Inc WWAG T929360105
7939Wyndham Worldwd WYN ON598310W108
7940Wynn Macau Ltd WYNMF TG98149100
7941Wynn Resrts Ltd WYNN SO5983134107
7942Xanadoo Co XAND OT98387T103
7943Xcel Brands Inc XELB T98400M101
7944Xcel Energy Inc XEL ON598389B100
7945Xcerra Corp XCRA SO98400J108
7946Xcorporeal Inc XCRP T98400P104
7947Xencor Inc XNCR S98401F105
7948Xenetic Biosci XBIO T984015107
7949Xenith Bankshrs XBKS S98410X105
7950Xenon Pharmact XENE S98420N105
7951Xenonics Hldgs XNNH T984117101
7952Xenoport Inc XNPT SO98411C100
7953Xerium Tech Inc XRM ON98416J118
7954Xerox Corp XRX ON5984121103
7955Xetel Corp XTEL T983942103
7956Xg Tech Inc XGTI S98372A309
7957Xilinx Inc XLNX SO5983919101
7958Xinyuan Real Es XIN ON98417P105
7959Xl Group Plc XL ON5G98290102
7960Xo Group Inc XOXO ON983772104
7961Xoma Corp XOMA SO98419J107
7962Xoom Corp XOOM SO98419Q101
7963Xpedior Inc XPDR OT98413B100
7964Xplore Tech Cp XPLR S983950700
7965Xpo Logistics XPO ON983793100
7966Xsunx Inc XSNX T98385L102
7967Xtep Intl Hldgs XTEPY T984156109
7968Xtl Biopharmact XTLB S98386D208
7969Xueda Educ-Adr XUE ON98418W109
7970Xunlei Ltd-Adr XNET SO98419E108
7971Xylem Inc XYL ON598419M100
7972Xzeres Corp XPWR T984189100
7973Yadkin Finl Cp YDKN ON984305102
7974Yahoo! Inc YHOO SO5984332106
7975Yamaguchi Finl YFGSF TJ9579M103
7976Yamana Gold Inc AUY ON98462Y100
7977Yandex Nv-A YNDX SON97284108
7978Yanglin Soybean YSYB T98474Q103
7979Yanzhou Coal YZC ON984846105
7980Yara Intl-Adr YARIY T984851204
7981Yasheng Group HERB T98508U104
7982Yaskawa Ele-Adr YASKY T985087105
7983Yell Group Plc YELGF TG4439S104
7984Yelp Inc YELP ON985817105
7985Yingli Green En YGE ON98584B103
7986Yodlee Inc YDLE SO98600P201
7987York Research YORK OT987048105
7988York Water Co YORW S987184108
7989Yosen Group Inc YOSN T98740Q101
7990You On Demand YOD S98741R207
7991Youku.Com- Adr YOKU ON98742U100
7992Youngevity Intl YGYI T987537107
7993Ypf Sa D Cv Adr YPF ON984245100
7994Yrc Worldwd Inc YRCW SO984249607
7995Yue Yuen Indust YUEIY T988415105
7996Yuhe Intl Inc YUII OT988432100
7997Yum! Brands Inc YUM ON5988498101
7998Yuma Energy Inc YUMA A98872E108
7999Yume Inc YUME N98872B104
8000Yy Inc-Adr YY SO98426T106
8001Z-Trim Holdings ZTHO T988924205
8002Zafgen Inc ZFGN S98885E103
8003Zagg Inc ZAGG SO98884U108
8004Zais Financial ZFC N98886K108
8005Zap ZAAP T98912M201
8006Zayo Group Hldg ZAYO ON98919V105
8007Zaza Energy Cp ZAZA SO98919T407
8008Zbb Energy Corp ZBB A98876R303
8009Zebra Tech Cl A ZBRA SO989207105
8010Zeltiq Aesthetc ZLTQ SO98933Q108
8011Zendesk Inc ZEN ON98936J101
8012Zep Inc ZEP ON98944B108
8013Zeroplus.Com ZPLSQ T98949Y103
8014Zhaopin Adr ZPIN ON98954L103
8015Zhejiang Expres ZHEXY T98951A100
8016Zhone Tech Inc ZHNE SO98950P884
8017Zicix Corp ZICX T98953T107
8018Ziegler Co ZGCO T989506209
8019Zillow Inc Z SO98954A107
8020Zim Corporation ZIMCF T989555107
8021Zimmer Holdings ZMH ON598956P102
8022Zion Oil&Gas ZN SO989696109
8023Zions Bancorp ZION SO5989701107
8024Ziopharm Onclgy ZIOP SO98973P101
8025Ziplink Inc ZIPL T989741103
8026Zix Corp ZIXI SO98974P100
8027Ziyang Ceramics ZYCI T98975X102
8028Zoes Kitchen ZOES ON98979J109
8029Zoetis Inc ZTS ON598978V103
8030Zogenix Inc ZGNX SO98978L105
8031Zon Optimus Sa ZONMY T98977Q105
8032Zoom Tech Inc ZOOM OT98976E400
8033Zoom Telephonic ZMTP T98978K107
8034Zs Pharma Inc ZSPH S98979G105
8035Zst Digital Net ZSTN T98878T208
8036Zte Corp U-Adr ZTCOY T98878Q105
8037Zulily-A ZU SO989774104
8038Zumiez Inc ZUMZ SO989817101
8039Zuoan Fashion ZA N98982X103
8040Zurich Insur Gp ZURVY T989825104
8041Zvelo Inc ZVLO T989826102
8042Zweig Fund ZF N989834205
8043Zweig Total Ret ZTR N989837208
8044Zynex Inc ZYXI T98986M103
8045Zynga Inc ZNGA SO98986T108
8046Zyto Corp ZYTO T989872106
Member Of:; A=AMEX, N=NYSE, 1=S&P100, 5=S&P500, O=Optionable Stock, S=NASDAQ